Train services at Schiphol Airport on April 14, 2024

This page shows all trains which have departed from station Schiphol Airport on Sunday, April 14, 2024. This includes all trains scheduled to depart, including trains which were eventually cancelled.

Services which were cancelled in advance, for example due to engineering works, are not included in this overview.

Schiphol Airport
Sunday, April 14, 2024
Total services 609
On time 470 (77%)
Cancelled services 70 (11%)
Delayed trains* 69 (11%)
* trains delayed for 5 minutes or more, excluding cancelled services

Train services

Click on a service to view the entire route and delays along the route. Visit live departures for Schiphol Airport for live information.

03:00 – 04:00

2 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
02:56 03:03 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 1410 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8656 ->
03:01 03:05 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1409 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8676 ->

04:00 – 05:00

2 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
03:56 +1 04:03 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 1414 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8646 ->
04:01 04:05 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1413 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8635 ->

05:00 – 06:00

7 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
04:56 05:02 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 1418 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8608 ->
05:01 05:05 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1417 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8656 ->
05:30 +2 05:32 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4617 1
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2750, SNG-4 2713 ->
05:43 +1 05:45 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4308 4
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2466, SLT-4 2450 ->
05:56 +4 05:56 +4 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1421 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8646 ->
05:52 05:59 +3 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4608 6
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2740, SNG-4 2774 ->
05:59 +3 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4608 6
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2740, SNG-4 2774 ->

06:00 – 07:00

8 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
05:56 06:03 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 1422 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8676 ->
06:25 06:26 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4312 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2708, SNG-3 3011 ->
06:27 06:29 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4610 5
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2713, SNG-4 2750 ->
06:30 06:32 +6 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4621 2
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2350, SNG-3 2316 ->
06:41 +1 06:43 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9212 6
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16475 ->
06:44 06:47 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 3714 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8651 ->
06:56 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 714 6
ICM-3
ICM-3 4081 ->
06:58 06:59 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4612 5
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2737, SNG-4 2785 ->

07:00 – 08:00

28 services, 1 cancelled (3.6%), 1 delayed (3.6%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:00 +1 07:02 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4623 1
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2735, SNG-4 2744 ->
07:03 07:04 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4321 3
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3011, SNG-4 2708 ->
07:04 07:06 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 1426 2
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9426 ->
07:05 07:06 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3323 6
SNG-3
SNG-3 2315 ->
07:08 +12 07:10 +11 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1014 6
ICNG25-8
ICNG25-8 3222 ->
07:09 07:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5823 1
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3039, SNG-3 3043, SNG-3 3005 ->
07:12 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 3716 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8729 ->
07:19 Venlo Intercity 3723 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8703 ->
07:18 07:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5814 5
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2769, SNG-4 2786 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:19 +2 07:21 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1005 1
ICNG25-5ICNG25-5
ICNG25-5 3144, ICNG25-5 3136 ->
07:22 07:23 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 3316 2
SNG-3
SNG-3 3044 ->
07:24 +2 07:27 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1816 6
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4228, ICM-3 4056 ->
07:27 +1 07:29 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4614 5
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2316, SNG-3 2350 ->
07:30 07:32 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4625 2
SNG-4
SNG-4 2774 ->
07:32 07:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4316 4
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2424, SLT-6 2661 ->
07:31 07:34 +1 Marne-la-Vallée-Chessy Eurostar 9916 6
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4304 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:33 07:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1823 1
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7522 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:38 Enschede Intercity 1625 3
ICM-4
ICM-4 4212 ->
07:38 +4 07:40 +4 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1016 6
ICNG25-8
ICNG25-8 3227 ->
07:39 07:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5825 2
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2786, SNG-4 2769 ->
07:42 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 3718 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8666 ->
07:41 +4 07:43 +3 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9216 5
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16478 ->
07:49 Venlo Intercity 3725 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9411 ->
07:48 +1 07:50 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5816 6
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2787, SNG-4 2776 ->
07:49 07:51 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1007
Train is cancelled
07:54 +2 07:57 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 718 5
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7548 ->
07:56 07:57 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4325 3
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2661, SLT-4 2424 ->
07:58 +2 07:59 +2 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4616 6
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2744, SNG-4 2735 ->

08:00 – 09:00

31 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:00 08:02 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4627 1
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2750, SNG-4 2713 ->
08:02 08:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4318 4
SLT-4
SLT-4 2416 ->
08:03 08:05 Groningen Intercity 725 2
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4229, ICM-3 4081 ->
08:05 +1 08:06 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3327 6
SNG-4
SNG-4 2715 ->
08:08 +1 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11627 3
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7502 ->
08:08 +1 08:10 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1018 5
ICNG25-5ICNG25-5
ICNG25-5 3136, ICNG25-5 3144 ->
08:09 08:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5827 1
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2776, SNG-4 2787 ->
08:12 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 3720 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8644 ->
08:16 +54 08:18 +54 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9211 1
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16438 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:19 Venlo Intercity 3727 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8648 ->
08:18 +2 08:20 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5818 6
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2305, SNG-3 3046, SNG-3 2330 ->
08:19 +2 08:21 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1009 2
ICNG25-8
ICNG25-8 3222 ->
08:22 +1 08:23 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 3320 1
SNG-4
SNG-4 2722 ->
08:24 +9 08:27 +10 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1820 5
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7646 ->
08:26 +3 08:27 +3 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4327 3
SLT-4
SLT-4 2466 ->
08:27 +1 08:29 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4618 5
SNG-4
SNG-4 2774 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:30 08:32 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4629 2
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2785, SNG-4 2737 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:32 +4 08:33 +4 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4320 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2627 ->
08:30 +1 08:33 +1 Paris-Nord Eurostar 9322 6
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA ->
08:33 08:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1827 1
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4056, ICM-4 4228 ->
08:38 Enschede Intercity 1629 3
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4063, ICM-3 4052 ->
08:38 08:40 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1020 6
ICNG25-5ICNG25-5
ICNG25-5 3139, ICNG25-5 3137 ->
08:39 +2 08:41 +2 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5829 2
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2330, SNG-3 3046, SNG-3 2305 ->
08:42 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 3722 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8657 ->
08:41 +1 08:43 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9220 5
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16233 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:47 08:49 +1 Venlo Intercity 3729 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8729 ->
08:48 08:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5820 6
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3040, SNG-3 3045, SNG-3 2331 ->
08:49 08:51 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1011 2
ICNG25-8
ICNG25-8 3227 ->
08:54 +1 08:57 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 722 5
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7530 ->
08:56 08:57 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4329 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2627 ->
08:58 +1 08:59 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4620 6
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2713, SNG-4 2750 ->

09:00 – 10:00

32 services, 1 cancelled (3.1%), 1 delayed (3.1%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:00 +2 09:02 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4631 1
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2350, SNG-3 2316 ->
09:02 09:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4322 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2623 ->
09:03 +2 09:05 +1 Groningen Intercity 729 2
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7548 ->
09:05 09:06 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3331 5
SNG-3
SNG-3 3044 ->
09:08 +1 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11631 3
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4072, ICM-3 4068 ->
09:08 09:10 +4 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1022 6
ICNG25-8
ICNG25-8 3222 ->
09:09 09:11 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5831 2
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2331, SNG-3 3045, SNG-3 3040 ->
09:11 09:12 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 3724 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8707 ->
09:16 +3 09:18 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9215 1
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16437 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:17 09:19 Venlo Intercity 3731 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8651 ->
09:17 09:19 Venlo Intercity 303731
Train is cancelled
09:18 09:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5822 5
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3004, SNG-3 2321, SNG-3 2313 ->
09:19 +5 09:21 +4 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1013 1
ICNG25-5ICNG25-5
ICNG25-5 3144, ICNG25-5 3136 ->
09:21 09:23 Breda Intercity direct 922 6
ICNG25-8ICNG25-5
ICNG25-8 3224, ICNG25-5 3133 ->
09:22 +1 09:23 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 3324 2
SNG-4
SNG-4 2715 ->
09:24 +3 09:27 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1824 5
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7647 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:26 09:27 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4331 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2623 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:27 +2 09:29 +2 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4622 6
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2737, SNG-4 2785 ->
09:30 09:32 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4633 2
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2735, SNG-4 2744 ->
09:32 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3133 3
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9595, VIRM-4 9568 ->
09:32 09:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4324 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2708, SNG-3 3011 ->
09:33 +1 09:35 +1 Leeuwarden Intercity 1831 1
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7646 ->
09:38 Enschede Intercity 1633 3
ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-4 4220, ICM-4 4202 ->
09:39 +1 09:41 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5833 2
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2313, SNG-3 2321, SNG-3 3004 ->
09:41 09:42 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 3726 4
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9443, VIRM-4 9551 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:41 +2 09:43 +2 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9224 5
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16477 ->
09:47 09:49 Venlo Intercity 3733 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8666 ->
09:48 +1 09:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5824 6
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2706, SNG-3 2361 ->
09:51 +1 09:53 +1 Breda Intercity direct 924 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16512 ->
09:54 +1 09:57 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 726 6
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7623 ->
09:56 09:57 +1 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4333 3
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3011, SNG-4 2708 ->
09:58 09:59 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4624 5
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2316, SNG-3 2350 ->

10:00 – 11:00

33 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:00 10:02 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4635 1
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3016, SNG-4 2774 ->
10:02 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3135 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8641 ->
10:02 10:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4326 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2764 ->
10:03 10:05 +1 Groningen Intercity 733 2
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7530 ->
10:05 10:06 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3335 6
SNG-4
SNG-4 2722 ->
10:06 +3 10:08 +4 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 915 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
10:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11635 3
ICM-4
ICM-4 4239 ->
10:09 +3 10:11 +3 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5835 2
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2361, SNG-4 2706 ->
10:11 10:12 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 3728 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8732 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:16 +4 10:18 +5 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9219 1
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16234 ->
10:17 10:19 Venlo Intercity 3735 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8644 ->
10:18 +1 10:20 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5826 6
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3005, SNG-3 3043, SNG-3 3039 ->
10:21 +1 10:23 Breda Intercity direct 926 5
ICNG25-5ICNG25-5
ICNG25-5 3136, ICNG25-5 3144 ->
10:22 +1 10:23 +2 Hoorn Sprinter 3328 2
SNG-3
SNG-3 3044 ->
10:24 +2 10:27 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1828 6
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7609 ->
10:26 10:27 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4335 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2764 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:27 +2 10:29 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4626 5
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2744, SNG-4 2735 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:30 10:32 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4637 2
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2750, SNG-4 2713 ->
10:32 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3137 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8681 ->
10:32 +3 10:33 +3 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4328 4
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2424, SLT-6 2661 ->
10:30 +2 10:33 +2 Paris-Nord Eurostar 9334 6
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4302 ->
10:33 10:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1835 1
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7647 ->
10:36 +12 10:38 +11 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 917 1
ICNG25-5ICNG25-5
ICNG25-5 3137, ICNG25-5 3139 ->
10:38 Enschede Intercity 1637 3
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7502 ->
10:39 +2 10:41 +2 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5837 1
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3039, SNG-3 3043, SNG-3 3005 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:41 +2 10:42 +3 Dordrecht Intercity 3730 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8734 ->
10:41 +1 10:43 +2 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9228 5
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16438 ->
10:47 10:49 Venlo Intercity 3737 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8657 ->
10:48 10:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5828 6
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2769, SNG-4 2786 ->
10:51 +2 10:53 +3 Breda Intercity direct 928 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
10:54 +1 10:57 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 730 6
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7621 ->
10:56 +2 10:57 +2 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4337 3
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2661, SLT-4 2424 ->
10:58 +1 10:59 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4628 5
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2774, SNG-3 3016 ->

11:00 – 12:00

42 services, 32 cancelled (76.2%), 32 delayed (76.2%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:00 +1 11:02 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4639 1
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2785, SNG-4 2737 ->
11:02 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3139 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8733 ->
11:02 +2 11:03 +3 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4330 4
SLT-4
SLT-4 2466 ->
11:03 11:05 Groningen Intercity 737 2
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7623 ->
11:05 +1 11:06 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3339 6
SNG-4
SNG-4 2715 ->
11:06 11:08 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 919
Train is cancelled
11:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11639 3
ICM-4
ICM-4 4207 ->
11:09 +1 11:11 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5839 1
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2786, SNG-4 2769 ->
11:11 +1 11:12 Dordrecht Intercity 3732 4
Train did not depart
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9413, VIRM-4 9581 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:16 11:18 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9223
Train is cancelled
11:17 11:19 Venlo Intercity 3739
Train is cancelled
11:17 11:19 Venlo Intercity 303739
Train is cancelled
11:18 +1 11:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5830 5
Train did not depart
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2776, SNG-4 2787 ->
11:21 +3 11:23 +45 Breda Intercity direct 930 6
ICNG25-5ICNG25-5
ICNG25-5 3137, ICNG25-5 3139 ->
11:22 +2 11:23 Hoorn Sprinter 3332 1/2
Train did not depart
SNG-4
SNG-4 2722 ->
11:21 11:23 Breda Intercity direct 300930
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:24 +13 11:27 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1832 3
Train did not depart
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7526 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:26 11:27 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4339
Train is cancelled
11:24 11:27 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 301832
Train is cancelled
11:26 +47 11:29 +47 Amsterdam Centraal Eurostar 9315 2
TGV-PBATGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4534, TGV-PBA 4533 ->
11:27 +5 11:29 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4630 2
Train did not depart
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2750, SNG-4 2713 ->
11:27 11:29 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 304630
Train is cancelled
11:30 +49 11:32 +53 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4641 2
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2739, SNG-3 3038 ->
11:32 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3141
Train did not depart
11:32 11:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4332
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:33 11:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1839
Train is cancelled
11:33 11:35 +10 Leeuwarden Intercity 301839 3
Train did not arrive
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7526 ->
11:36 11:38 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 921
Train is cancelled
11:38 Enschede Intercity 1641
Train did not depart
11:38 11:40 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1032
Train is cancelled
11:39 11:41 +8 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5841 5
Train did not arrive
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2776, SNG-4 2787 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:41 11:42 Dordrecht Intercity 3734
Train is cancelled
11:41 11:42 Dordrecht Intercity 303734
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:41 11:42 Dordrecht Intercity 103734
Train is cancelled
11:41 11:43 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9232
Train is cancelled
11:47 11:49 Venlo Intercity 3741
Train is cancelled
11:47 11:49 Venlo Intercity 303741
Train is cancelled
11:48 +23 11:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5832 6
Train did not depart
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2330, SNG-3 3046, SNG-3 2305 ->
11:54 11:57 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 734
Train is cancelled
11:56 11:57 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4341
Train is cancelled
11:58 +4 11:59 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4632 5
Train did not depart
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2785, SNG-4 2737 ->
11:58 11:59 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 304632
Train is cancelled

12:00 – 13:00

39 services, 29 cancelled (74.4%), 29 delayed (74.4%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:00 12:02 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4643
Train is cancelled
12:02 +22 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3143 1
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9582 ->
12:00 12:02 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 304643 2
Train did not arrive
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2750, SNG-4 2713 ->
12:02 12:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4334
Train is cancelled
12:03 12:05 Groningen Intercity 741
Train is cancelled
12:05 12:06 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3343
Train is cancelled
12:06 12:08 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 923
Train is cancelled
12:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11643
Train did not depart
12:08 12:10 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1034
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:09 12:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5843
Train is cancelled
12:11 +3 12:12 Dordrecht Intercity 3736 4
Train did not depart
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9411, VIRM-6 8660 ->
12:11 12:12 Dordrecht Intercity 303736
Train is cancelled
12:16 12:18 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9227
Train is cancelled
12:17 12:19 Venlo Intercity 3743
Train is cancelled
12:17 12:19 +8 Venlo Intercity 303743 4
Train did not arrive
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9411, VIRM-6 8660 ->
12:18 12:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5834
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:21 12:23 Breda Intercity direct 934
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:22 12:23 Hoorn Sprinter 3336
Train is cancelled
12:24 12:27 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1836
Train is cancelled
12:26 12:27 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4343
Train is cancelled
12:27 12:29 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4634
Train is cancelled
12:30 12:32 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4645
Train is cancelled
12:32 +7 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3145 1
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8713 ->
12:30 12:32 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 304645 5
Train did not arrive
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2785, SNG-4 2737 ->
12:32 12:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4336
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:30 +7 12:33 +8 Paris-Nord Eurostar 9346 5
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA ->
12:33 12:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1843
Train is cancelled
12:36 12:38 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 925
Train is cancelled
12:38 Enschede Intercity 1645
Train did not depart
12:38 12:40 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1036
Train is cancelled
12:39 12:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5845 6
Train did not arrive
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2330, SNG-3 3046, SNG-3 2305 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:41 +4 12:42 +7 Dordrecht Intercity 3738 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8648 ->
12:41 +3 12:43 +6 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9236 5
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16234 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:47 +1 12:49 +2 Venlo Intercity 3745 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8732 ->
12:48 +3 12:50 +3 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5836 5
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3004, SNG-3 2321, SNG-3 2313 ->
12:49 12:51 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1027
Train is cancelled
12:54 12:57 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 738 6
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4081, ICM-4 4229 ->
12:56 12:57 +1 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4345 3
SLT-4
SLT-4 2466 ->
12:58 +1 12:59 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4636 5
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2713, SNG-4 2750 ->

13:00 – 14:00

36 services, 3 cancelled (8.3%), 3 delayed (8.3%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:00 +3 13:02 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4647 1
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2735, SNG-4 2744 ->
13:02 +6 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3147 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8641 ->
13:02 13:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4338 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2764 ->
13:03 +3 13:05 +2 Groningen Intercity 745 2
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7609 ->
13:05 13:06 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3347 6
SNG-4
SNG-4 2784 ->
13:06 +11 13:08 +11 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 927 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
13:08 +5 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11647 3
ICM-3
ICM-3 4068 ->
13:08 13:10 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1038
Train is cancelled
13:09 +4 13:11 +4 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5847 2
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2313, SNG-3 2321, SNG-3 3004 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:11 13:12 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 3740 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8729 ->
13:16 +8 13:18 +8 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9231 2
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16478 ->
13:17 13:19 Venlo Intercity 3747 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8734 ->
13:18 13:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5838 5
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2706, SNG-3 2361 ->
13:19 13:21 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1029
Train is cancelled
13:21 13:23 Breda Intercity direct 938
Train is cancelled
13:22 13:23 Hoorn Sprinter 3340 1
SNG-4
SNG-4 2715 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:24 +2 13:27 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1840 6
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4228, ICM-3 4056 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:26 13:27 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4347 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2764 ->
13:26 +4 13:29 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Eurostar 9327 1
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA ->
13:27 +1 13:29 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4638 5
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2737, SNG-4 2785 ->
13:30 +2 13:32 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4649 2
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3016, SNG-4 2774 ->
13:32 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3149 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8681 ->
13:32 +5 13:33 +5 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4340 4
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2424, SLT-6 2661 ->
13:33 +1 13:35 +1 Leeuwarden Intercity 1847 1
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7621 ->
13:36 +4 13:38 +4 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 929 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16512 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:38 Enschede Intercity 1649 3
ICM-3
ICM-3 4072 ->
13:38 13:40 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1040 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
13:39 +3 13:41 +3 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5849 1
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2361, SNG-4 2706 ->
13:41 +1 13:42 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 3742 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8653 ->
13:41 +1 13:43 +2 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9240 6
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16481 ->
13:47 13:49 Venlo Intercity 3749 3
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9413, VIRM-4 9581 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:48 13:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5840 5
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3005, SNG-3 3043, SNG-3 3039 ->
13:49 +2 13:51 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1031 2
ICNG25-8ICNG25-5
ICNG25-8 3224, ICNG25-5 3133 ->
13:54 +2 13:57 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 742 6
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7548 ->
13:56 13:57 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4349 3
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2661, SLT-4 2424 ->
13:58 +1 13:59 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4640 5
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2744, SNG-4 2735 ->

14:00 – 15:00

36 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:00 14:02 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4651 1
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2335, SNG-4 2781 ->
14:02 +1 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3151 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8733 ->
14:02 +2 14:03 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4342 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2627 ->
14:03 14:05 Groningen Intercity 749 2
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4229, ICM-3 4081 ->
14:05 14:06 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3351 6
SNG-3
SNG-3 3044 ->
14:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11651 3
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4063, ICM-3 4052 ->
14:08 +1 14:10 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1042 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
14:09 +4 14:11 +3 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5851 1
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3039, SNG-3 3043, SNG-3 3005 ->
14:11 14:12 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 3744 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8666 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:16 +3 14:18 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9235 2
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16233 ->
14:17 +1 14:19 Venlo Intercity 3751 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8707 ->
14:18 +2 14:20 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5842 6
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2769, SNG-4 2786 ->
14:19 +6 14:21 +5 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1033 2
ICNG25-5ICNG25-5
ICNG25-5 3144, ICNG25-5 3136 ->
14:21 +2 14:23 +1 Breda Intercity direct 942 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16512 ->
14:22 14:23 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 3344 1
SNG-4
SNG-4 2784 ->
14:24 +5 14:27 +4 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1844 5
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7646 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:26 14:27 +1 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4351 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2627 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:27 14:29 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4642 6
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2774, SNG-3 3016 ->
14:30 14:32 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4653 1
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2750, SNG-4 2713 ->
14:32 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3153 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9595 ->
14:32 +5 14:33 +5 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4344 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2623 ->
14:30 +3 14:33 +3 Paris-Nord Eurostar 9358 6
TGV-PBATGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4533, TGV-PBA 4534 ->
14:33 14:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1851 2
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4056, ICM-4 4228 ->
14:36 +1 14:38 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 933 1
ICNG25-5ICNG25-5
ICNG25-5 3137, ICNG25-5 3139 ->
14:38 Enschede Intercity 1653 3
ICM-4
ICM-4 4207 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:38 14:40 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1044 5
ICNG25-5ICNG25-8
ICNG25-5 3133, ICNG25-8 3224 ->
14:39 +1 14:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5853 2
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2786, SNG-4 2769 ->
14:41 14:42 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 3746 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8644 ->
14:41 14:43 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9244 6
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16475 ->
14:47 +1 14:49 +1 Venlo Intercity 3753 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8646 ->
14:48 14:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5844 5
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2787, SNG-4 2776 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:49 +3 14:51 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1035 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
14:54 +14 14:57 +13 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 746 6
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7530 ->
14:56 14:57 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4353 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2623 ->
14:55 +5 14:58 +5 Amsterdam Centraal Eurostar 9937 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4304 ->
14:58 14:59 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4644 6
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2781, SNG-3 2335 ->

15:00 – 16:00

36 services, 2 cancelled (5.6%), 2 delayed (5.6%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:00 +6 15:02 +7 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4655 2
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2785, SNG-4 2737 ->
15:02 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3155 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9568 ->
15:02 +2 15:03 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4346 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2708, SNG-3 3011 ->
15:03 +2 15:05 +2 Groningen Intercity 753 1
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7548 ->
15:05 15:06 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3355 5
SNG-4
SNG-4 2715 ->
15:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11655
Train did not depart
15:08 +2 15:10 +3 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1046 5
ICNG25-5ICNG25-5
ICNG25-5 3136, ICNG25-5 3144 ->
15:09 15:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5855 1
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2776, SNG-4 2787 ->
15:11 15:12 Dordrecht Intercity 3748 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8657 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:16 +4 15:18 +4 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9239 2
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16477 ->
15:17 15:19 Venlo Intercity 3755 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8648 ->
15:18 +9 15:20 +8 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5846 5
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3040, SNG-3 3045, SNG-3 2331 ->
15:19 +4 15:21 +4 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1037 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
15:21 15:23 +1 Breda Intercity direct 946 6
ICNG25-5ICNG25-5
ICNG25-5 3139, ICNG25-5 3137 ->
15:22 +3 15:23 +4 Hoorn Sprinter 3348 2
SNG-3
SNG-3 3044 ->
15:24 +5 15:27 +3 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1848 6
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7647 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:26 +16 15:27 +15 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4355 3
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3011, SNG-4 2708 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:26 +5 15:29 +4 Amsterdam Centraal Eurostar 9339 1
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4331 ->
15:27 +4 15:29 +3 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4646 5
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2713, SNG-4 2750 ->
15:30 +6 15:32 +5 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4657 1
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2735, SNG-4 2744 ->
15:32 +4 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3157 3
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8713, VIRM-4 9582 ->
15:32 +4 15:33 +4 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4348 4
SLT-4
SLT-4 2466 ->
15:30 +3 15:33 +3 Paris-Nord Eurostar 9364 6
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA ->
15:33 15:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1855 2
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7646 ->
15:36 15:38 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 937
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:38 +2 Enschede Intercity 1657 3
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4083, ICM-3 4068 ->
15:38 15:40 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1048 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
15:39 +10 15:41 +9 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5857 2
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2331, SNG-3 3045, SNG-3 3040 ->
15:41 +3 15:42 +3 Dordrecht Intercity 3750 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8703 ->
15:41 15:43 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9248 6
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16478 ->
15:47 15:49 Venlo Intercity 3757 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8729 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:48 15:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5848 6
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2305, SNG-3 3046, SNG-3 2330 ->
15:49 +2 15:51 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1039 1
ICNG25-8ICNG25-5
ICNG25-8 3224, ICNG25-5 3133 ->
15:54 +1 15:57 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 750 6
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7623 ->
15:56 15:57 +1 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4357 3
SLT-4
SLT-4 2466 ->
15:58 15:59 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4648 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2737, SNG-4 2785 ->

16:00 – 17:00

35 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:00 16:02 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4659 2
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3016, SNG-4 2774 ->
16:02 +1 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3159 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8641 ->
16:02 +1 16:03 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4350 5
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2768, SNG-4 2764 ->
16:03 16:05 Groningen Intercity 757 1
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7530 ->
16:05 16:06 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3359 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2784 ->
16:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11659 3
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7502 ->
16:08 16:10 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1050 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
16:09 16:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5859 2
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2330, SNG-3 3046, SNG-3 2305 ->
16:11 16:12 Dordrecht Intercity 3752 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8651 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:16 +9 16:18 +12 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9243 2
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16438 ->
16:17 16:19 Venlo Intercity 3759 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8653 ->
16:18 16:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5850 4
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3004, SNG-3 2321, SNG-3 2313 ->
16:19 +8 16:21 +7 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1041 1
ICNG25-5ICNG25-5
ICNG25-5 3144, ICNG25-5 3136 ->
16:21 +1 16:23 Breda Intercity direct 950 6
ICNG25-5ICNG25-8
ICNG25-5 3143, ICNG25-8 3222 ->
16:22 +1 16:23 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 3352 1
SNG-4
SNG-4 2715 ->
16:24 +2 16:27 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1852 6
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7526 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:26 16:27 +1 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4359 3
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2764, SNG-4 2768 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:27 +2 16:29 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4650 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2744, SNG-4 2735 ->
16:30 +2 16:32 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4661 2
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2335, SNG-4 2781 ->
16:32 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3161 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8681 ->
16:32 +2 16:33 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4352 5
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2424, SLT-6 2661 ->
16:30 +1 16:33 +4 Paris-Nord Eurostar 9370 6
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA ->
16:33 +1 16:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1859 1
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7647 ->
16:36 +3 16:38 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 941 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16512 ->
16:38 Enschede Intercity 1661 3
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4063, ICM-3 4052 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:38 +2 16:40 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1052 6
ICNG25-5ICNG25-8
ICNG25-5 3133, ICNG25-8 3224 ->
16:39 +2 16:41 +2 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5861 1
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2313, SNG-3 2321, SNG-3 3004 ->
16:41 +5 16:42 +6 Dordrecht Intercity 3754 6
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8660, VIRM-4 9411 ->
16:41 16:43 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9252 5
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16233 ->
16:47 +1 16:49 Venlo Intercity 3761 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8666 ->
16:48 16:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5852 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2706, SNG-3 2361 ->
16:49 +3 16:51 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1043 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
16:54 +1 16:57 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 754 5
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7614 ->
16:56 16:57 +1 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4361 3
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2661, SLT-4 2424 ->
16:58 16:59 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4652 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2774, SNG-3 3016 ->

17:00 – 18:00

37 services, 2 cancelled (5.4%), 2 delayed (5.4%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:00 17:02 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4663 1
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2750, SNG-4 2713 ->
17:02 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3163 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8733 ->
17:02 +3 17:03 +3 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4354 6
SLT-6
SLT-6 2627 ->
17:03 17:05 Groningen Intercity 761 2
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7623 ->
17:05 17:06 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3363 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 3044 ->
17:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11663 3
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4209, ICM-3 4075 ->
17:08 +2 17:10 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1054 5
ICNG25-5ICNG25-5
ICNG25-5 3136, ICNG25-5 3144 ->
17:09 17:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5863 1
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2361, SNG-4 2706 ->
17:11 +2 17:12 +3 Dordrecht Intercity 3756 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8732 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:16 +4 17:18 +4 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9247 2
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16437 ->
17:17 17:19 Venlo Intercity 3763 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8644 ->
17:18 17:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5854 4
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3005, SNG-3 3043, SNG-3 3039 ->
17:19 +6 17:21 +6 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1045 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
17:21 17:23 Breda Intercity direct 954 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16512 ->
17:22 17:23 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 3356 1
SNG-4
SNG-4 2784 ->
17:24 +12 17:27 +12 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1856 5
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7522 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:26 17:27 +1 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4363 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2627 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:26 +41 17:29 +42 Amsterdam Centraal Eurostar 9351 1
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4302 ->
17:27 +2 17:29 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4654 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2781, SNG-3 2335 ->
17:30 17:32 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4665 1
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2785, SNG-4 2737 ->
17:32 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3165 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9595 ->
17:32 +7 17:33 +8 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4356 6
SLT-6
SLT-6 2623 ->
17:30 +1 17:33 +1 Paris-Nord Eurostar 9376 5
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4331 ->
17:33 17:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1863 2
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7526 ->
17:33 17:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 301863
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:36 +1 17:38 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 945 1
ICNG25-5ICNG25-5
ICNG25-5 3137, ICNG25-5 3139 ->
17:38 Enschede Intercity 1665 3
ICM-4
ICM-4 4202 ->
17:38 +5 17:40 +5 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1056 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
17:39 +1 17:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5865 2
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3039, SNG-3 3043, SNG-3 3005 ->
17:41 +7 17:42 +8 Dordrecht Intercity 3758 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8734 ->
17:41 +4 17:43 +5 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9256 6
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16477 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:47 17:49 Venlo Intercity 3765 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8657 ->
17:48 17:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5856 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2769, SNG-4 2786 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:49 +4 17:51 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1047 1
ICNG25-8ICNG25-5
ICNG25-8 3224, ICNG25-5 3133 ->
17:54 +3 17:57 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 758 5
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7609 ->
17:56 +6 17:57 +7 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4365 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2623 ->
17:58 17:59 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4656
Train is cancelled

18:00 – 19:00

36 services, 1 cancelled (2.8%), 1 delayed (2.8%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:00 18:02 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4667 2
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2735, SNG-4 2744 ->
18:02 +7 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3167 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9568 ->
18:02 18:03 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4358 5
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2708, SNG-3 3011 ->
18:03 18:05 Groningen Intercity 765 1
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7614 ->
18:05 18:06 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3367 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2715 ->
18:08 +5 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11667 2
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4059, ICM-4 4244 ->
18:08 +1 18:10 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1058 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
18:09 +4 18:11 +3 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5867 1
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2786, SNG-4 2769 ->
18:11 +4 18:12 +4 Dordrecht Intercity 3760 5
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9581, VIRM-4 9413 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:16 +15 18:18 +16 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9251 1
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16234 ->
18:17 18:19 Venlo Intercity 3767 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8703 ->
18:18 18:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5858 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2787, SNG-4 2776 ->
18:19 +1 18:21 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1049 1
ICNG25-5ICNG25-5
ICNG25-5 3144, ICNG25-5 3136 ->
18:21 18:23 +1 Breda Intercity direct 958 6
ICNG25-5ICNG25-5
ICNG25-5 3139, ICNG25-5 3137 ->
18:22 18:23 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 3360 2
SNG-3
SNG-3 3044 ->
18:24 +2 18:27 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1860 6
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7621 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:26 +10 18:27 +9 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4367 3
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3011, SNG-4 2708 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:26 +15 18:29 +16 Amsterdam Centraal Eurostar 9357 1
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4540 ->
18:27 +1 18:29 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4658 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2737, SNG-4 2785 ->
18:30 +7 18:32 +7 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4669 2
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3016, SNG-4 2774 ->
18:32 +2 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3169 3
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8713, VIRM-4 9582 ->
18:32 +5 18:33 +5 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4360 6
SLT-4
SLT-4 2466 ->
18:30 +1 18:33 +2 Paris-Nord Eurostar 9382 5
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4304 ->
18:33 +3 18:35 +2 Leeuwarden Intercity 1867 1
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7608 ->
18:36 +7 18:38 +7 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 949 2
ICNG25-8ICNG25-5
ICNG25-8 3222, ICNG25-5 3143 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:38 +3 Enschede Intercity 1669 3
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7502 ->
18:38 +1 18:40 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1060 5
ICNG25-5ICNG25-8
ICNG25-5 3133, ICNG25-8 3224 ->
18:39 +8 18:41 +7 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5869 1
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2776, SNG-4 2787 ->
18:41 +3 18:42 +4 Dordrecht Intercity 3762 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8707 ->
18:41 +1 18:43 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9260 6
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16438 ->
18:47 18:49 Venlo Intercity 3769 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8651 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:48 18:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5860 4
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3040, SNG-3 3045, SNG-3 2331 ->
18:49 18:51 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1051
Train is cancelled
18:54 +5 18:57 +3 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 762 5
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4081, ICM-4 4229 ->
18:56 18:57 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4369 3
SLT-4
SLT-4 2466 ->
18:58 18:59 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4660 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2744, SNG-4 2735 ->

19:00 – 20:00

36 services, 1 cancelled (2.8%), 1 delayed (2.8%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:00 19:02 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4671 2
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2335, SNG-4 2781 ->
19:02 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3171 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8641 ->
19:02 +2 19:03 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4362 5
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2768, SNG-4 2764 ->
19:03 19:05 +1 Groningen Intercity 769 1
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7609 ->
19:05 +1 19:06 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3371 6
SNG-4
SNG-4 2784 ->
19:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11671 3
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4077, ICM-4 4224 ->
19:08 +6 19:10 +7 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1062 5
ICNG25-5ICNG25-5
ICNG25-5 3136, ICNG25-5 3144 ->
19:08 +3 19:11 +1 Amersfoort Centraal Sprinter 5871 2
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2331, SNG-3 3045, SNG-3 3040 ->
19:11 +2 19:12 +3 Dordrecht Intercity 3764 6
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8646, VIRM-4 9597 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:16 +8 19:18 +10 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9255 2
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16481 ->
19:17 19:19 Venlo Intercity 3771 3
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9411, VIRM-6 8660 ->
19:18 +2 19:20 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5862 4
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2305, SNG-3 3046, SNG-3 2330 ->
19:19 +7 19:21 +9 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1053 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
19:21 +1 19:23 +1 Breda Intercity direct 962 5
ICNG25-5ICNG25-8
ICNG25-5 3143, ICNG25-8 3222 ->
19:22 19:23 Hoorn Sprinter 3364 1
SNG-4
SNG-4 2715 ->
19:24 +2 19:27 +3 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1864 5
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4228, ICM-3 4056 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:26 +2 19:27 +2 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4371 3
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2764, SNG-4 2768 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:26 +9 19:29 +9 Amsterdam Centraal Eurostar 9363 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA ->
19:27 +4 19:29 +3 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4662 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2774, SNG-3 3016 ->
19:30 19:32 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4673 2
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2750, SNG-4 2713 ->
19:32 +1 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3173 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8681 ->
19:32 +1 19:33 +3 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4364 5
SLT-6
SLT-6 2661 ->
19:30 +6 19:33 +6 Paris-Nord Eurostar 9388 6
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4302 ->
19:33 19:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1871 1
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7621 ->
19:36 +3 19:38 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 953 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16512 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:38 Enschede Intercity 1673 3
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4209, ICM-3 4075 ->
19:38 +8 19:40 +8 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1064 5
ICNG25-8
ICNG25-8 3227 ->
19:39 +2 19:41 +2 Amersfoort Centraal Sprinter 5873 2
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2330, SNG-3 3046, SNG-3 2305 ->
19:41 +2 19:42 +3 Dordrecht Intercity 3766 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8648 ->
19:41 19:43 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9264 5
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16437 ->
19:47 19:49 Venlo Intercity 3773 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8732 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:48 +3 19:50 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5864 4
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3004, SNG-3 2321, SNG-3 2313 ->
19:49 19:51 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1055
Train is cancelled
19:54 +1 19:57 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 766 5
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7548 ->
19:56 19:57 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4373 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2661 ->
19:58 19:59 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4664 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2781, SNG-3 2335 ->

20:00 – 21:00

36 services, 1 cancelled (2.8%), 1 delayed (2.8%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:00 20:02 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4675 1
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2785, SNG-4 2737 ->
20:02 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3175 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8733 ->
20:02 +2 20:03 +3 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4366 5
SLT-6
SLT-6 2627 ->
20:03 20:05 Groningen Intercity 773 2
ICM-3ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-3 4055, ICM-4 4229, ICM-3 4081 ->
20:05 20:06 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3375 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 3044 ->
20:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11675 3
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4011, ICM-4 4207 ->
20:08 20:10 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1066 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
20:09 +2 20:11 +1 Amersfoort Centraal Sprinter 5875 1
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2313, SNG-3 2321, SNG-3 3004 ->
20:11 +2 20:12 +3 Dordrecht Intercity 3768 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8729 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:16 +31 20:18 +30 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9259 2
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16475 ->
20:17 +1 20:19 Venlo Intercity 3775 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8734 ->
20:18 20:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5866 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2706, SNG-3 2361 ->
20:19 +9 20:21 +9 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1057 1
ICNG25-5ICNG25-5
ICNG25-5 3144, ICNG25-5 3136 ->
20:21 +1 20:23 +1 Breda Intercity direct 966 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16512 ->
20:22 20:23 Hoorn Sprinter 3368 2
SNG-4
SNG-4 2784 ->
20:24 +3 20:27 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1868 5
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7646 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:26 20:27 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4375 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2627 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:26 +48 20:29 +48 Amsterdam Centraal Eurostar 9369 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA ->
20:27 +1 20:29 +2 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4666 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2713, SNG-4 2750 ->
20:30 +1 20:32 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4677 2
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2735, SNG-4 2744 ->
20:32 +1 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3177 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9595 ->
20:32 +6 20:33 +6 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4368 5
SLT-6
SLT-6 2623 ->
20:30 +2 20:33 +3 Paris-Nord Eurostar 9394 5
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4540 ->
20:33 +1 20:35 +2 Leeuwarden Intercity 1875 1
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4056, ICM-4 4228 ->
20:36 +2 20:38 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 957 2
ICNG25-5ICNG25-5
ICNG25-5 3137, ICNG25-5 3139 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:38 +1 Enschede Intercity 1677 3
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4059, ICM-4 4244 ->
20:38 20:40 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1068
Train is cancelled
20:39 +1 20:41 Amersfoort Centraal Sprinter 5877 1
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2361, SNG-4 2706 ->
20:41 +5 20:42 +5 Dordrecht Intercity 3770 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8653 ->
20:41 +3 20:43 +4 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9268 6
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16481 ->
20:47 20:48 Venlo Intercity 3777 3
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9413, VIRM-4 9581 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:48 +1 20:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5868 5
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3005, SNG-3 3043, SNG-3 3039 ->
20:49 +2 20:51 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1059 1
ICNG25-8
ICNG25-8 3227 ->
20:54 +1 20:57 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 770 5
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7530 ->
20:56 20:57 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4377 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2623 ->
20:58 +1 20:59 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4668 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2737, SNG-4 2785 ->

21:00 – 22:00

31 services, 2 cancelled (6.5%), 2 delayed (6.5%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
21:00 21:02 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4679 2
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3016, SNG-4 2774 ->
21:02 21:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4370 5
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2708, SNG-3 3011 ->
21:03 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3179 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9568 ->
21:03 21:05 Groningen Intercity 777 1
DDZ-4DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7515, DDZ-4 7548 ->
21:05 +1 21:06 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3379 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2715 ->
21:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11679 3
ICM-3
ICM-3 4068 ->
21:08 21:10 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1070 6
ICNG25-5ICNG25-5
ICNG25-5 3136, ICNG25-5 3144 ->
21:11 21:12 Dordrecht Intercity 3772 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8666 ->
21:16 +14 21:18 +14 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9263 1
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16478 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
21:17 21:18 +1 Venlo Intercity 3779 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8707 ->
21:19 +7 21:21 +7 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1061 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
21:22 21:23 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 3372 1
SNG-3
SNG-3 3044 ->
21:24 +2 21:27 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1872 5
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7647 ->
21:26 21:27 +1 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4379 3
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3011, SNG-4 2708 ->
21:26 +25 21:29 +24 Amsterdam Centraal Eurostar 9375 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4533 ->
21:27 +1 21:29 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4670 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2744, SNG-4 2735 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
21:30 +5 21:32 +5 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4681 1
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2335, SNG-4 2781 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
21:32 21:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4372
Train is cancelled
21:30 +1 21:33 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Eurostar 9398 5
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA ->
21:33 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3181 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8713 ->
21:33 21:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1879 2
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7646 ->
21:38 Enschede Intercity 1681 3
ICM-3
ICM-3 4077 ->
21:38 21:40 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1072 6
ICNG25-8
ICNG25-8 3227 ->
21:41 +3 21:42 +4 Dordrecht Intercity 3774 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8644 ->
21:41 21:43 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9272 5
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16475 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
21:47 21:48 +1 Venlo Intercity 3781 3
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9597, VIRM-6 8646 ->
21:49 +9 21:51 +8 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1063 1
ICNG25-8ICNG25-5
ICNG25-8 3224, ICNG25-5 3133 ->
21:54 +9 21:57 +9 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 774 6
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7623 ->
21:56 21:57 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4381
Train is cancelled
21:55 +10 21:58 +10 Amsterdam Centraal Eurostar 9977 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA ->
21:58 21:59 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4672 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2774, SNG-3 3016 ->

22:00 – 23:00

26 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
22:00 22:02 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4683 2
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2750, SNG-4 2713 ->
22:02 +5 22:03 +6 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4374 5
SNG-4
SNG-4 2764 ->
22:03 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3183 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8641 ->
22:03 22:05 +5 Groningen Intercity 781 1
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7530 ->
22:05 22:06 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3383 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2784 ->
22:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11683 3
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4063, ICM-3 4052 ->
22:08 +1 22:10 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1074 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
22:11 +3 22:12 +3 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 3776 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8657 ->
22:16 +3 22:18 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9267 1
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16233 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
22:17 22:18 +1 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 3783 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8648 ->
22:19 +5 22:21 +4 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1065 1
ICNG25-5ICNG25-5
ICNG25-5 3144, ICNG25-5 3136 ->
22:22 22:23 Hoorn Sprinter 3376 2
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3005, SNG-4 2715 ->
22:24 +3 22:27 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1876 5
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7645 ->
22:26 22:27 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4383 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2764 ->
22:26 +55 22:29 +54 Amsterdam Centraal Eurostar 9381 1
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA ->
22:27 +1 22:29 +2 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4674 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2781, SNG-3 2335 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
22:30 22:32 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4685 2
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2785, SNG-4 2737 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
22:32 +3 22:33 +4 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4376 6
SLT-6
SLT-6 2661 ->
22:33 22:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1883 1
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7647 ->
22:38 Enschede Intercity 1685 3
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4011, ICM-4 4207 ->
22:38 22:40 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1076 5
ICNG25-5ICNG25-8
ICNG25-5 3133, ICNG25-8 3224 ->
22:47 22:48 +1 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 3785 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8653 ->
22:49 +1 22:51 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1067 1
ICNG25-8
ICNG25-8 3227 ->
22:54 +2 22:57 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 778 6
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7614 ->
22:56 22:57 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4385 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2661 ->
22:58 22:59 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4676 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2713, SNG-4 2750 ->

23:00 – 24:00

24 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
23:00 23:02 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4687 2
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2735, SNG-4 2744 ->
23:02 23:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4378 6
SLT-6
SLT-6 2627 ->
23:03 +6 23:05 +5 Groningen Intercity 785 2
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7623 ->
23:05 23:06 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3387 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 3044 ->
23:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11687 3
ICM-4
ICM-4 4202 ->
23:08 23:10 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1078 5
ICNG25-5ICNG25-5
ICNG25-5 3136, ICNG25-5 3144 ->
23:16 +14 23:18 +13 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9271 1
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16477 ->
23:18 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 3787 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8703 ->
23:19 +20 23:21 +19 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1069 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.