Train services at Schiphol Airport on April 13, 2024

This page shows all trains which have departed from station Schiphol Airport on Saturday, April 13, 2024. This includes all trains scheduled to depart, including trains which were eventually cancelled.

Services which were cancelled in advance, for example due to engineering works, are not included in this overview.

Schiphol Airport
Saturday, April 13, 2024
Total services 612
On time 553 (90%)
Cancelled services 19 (3%)
Delayed trains* 40 (7%)
* trains delayed for 5 minutes or more, excluding cancelled services

Train services

Click on a service to view the entire route and delays along the route. Visit live departures for Schiphol Airport for live information.

03:00 – 04:00

2 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
02:56 03:03 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 1410 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8729 ->
03:01 03:05 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1409 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8743 ->

04:00 – 05:00

2 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
03:56 04:03 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 1414 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8635 ->
04:01 04:05 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1413 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9404 ->

05:00 – 06:00

9 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
04:56 05:02 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 1418 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8645 ->
05:01 05:05 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1417 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8646 ->
05:05 Groningen Nachttrein 32787 4
GTW-E-ARR-2/8GTW-E-ARR-2/8
GTW-E-ARR-2/8, GTW-E-ARR-2/8 ->
05:11 +1 Maastricht Nachttrein 32702 3
FLIRT LMS-3
FLIRT LMS-3 ->
05:27 +1 05:29 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4606 5
SNG-4
SNG-4 2785 ->
05:30 05:32 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4617 1
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2737, SNG-3 3032 ->
05:43 05:45 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4308 4
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2450, SLT-4 2416 ->
05:52 05:54 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3317 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 3044 ->
05:57 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 710 6
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7639 ->

06:00 – 07:00

17 services, 1 cancelled (5.9%), 1 delayed (5.9%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
05:59 06:01 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4608 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2706 ->
05:56 06:03 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 1422 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8743 ->
06:08 +1 06:10 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1010 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16273 ->
06:25 06:26 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4312
Train is cancelled
06:26 06:27 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4319 3
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2416, SLT-4 2450 ->
06:27 +1 06:29 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4610 5
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3032, SNG-4 2737 ->
06:30 06:32 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4621 1
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2722, SNG-3 2350 ->
06:33 06:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1819 2
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7647 ->
06:38 Enschede Intercity 1621 3
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4235, ICM-3 4083 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:38 06:40 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1012 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16502 ->
06:39 06:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5821 1
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2713, SNG-3 3044 ->
06:41 +3 06:43 +3 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9212 5
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16271 ->
06:48 +1 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 3721 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8703 ->
06:49 +2 06:51 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1003 2
ICNG25-5ICNG25-5
ICNG25-5 3115, ICNG25-5 3143 ->
06:54 +1 06:57 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 714 5
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7548 ->
06:56 06:57 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4321 3
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2402, SLT-4 2466 ->
06:58 06:59 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4612 6
SNG-3
SNG-3 2351 ->

07:00 – 08:00

28 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:00 07:02 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4623 1
SNG-4
SNG-4 2785 ->
07:02 07:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4314 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2661 ->
07:03 07:05 +1 Groningen Intercity 721 2
DDZ-4DDZ-6
DDZ-4 7536, DDZ-6 7639 ->
07:05 07:06 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3323 5
SNG-4
SNG-4 2759 ->
07:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11623 3
ICM-4
ICM-4 4210 ->
07:08 07:10 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1014 6
ICNG25-5
ICNG25-5 3133 ->
07:09 07:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5823 1
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3039, SNG-3 3043, SNG-3 3045 ->
07:18 +1 Venlo Intercity 3723 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8709 ->
07:18 07:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 15814 5
SNG-4SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-4 2778, SNG-3 2318, SNG-3 2357 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:19 +4 07:21 +4 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1005 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16273 ->
07:22 07:23 Hoorn Sprinter 3316 2
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3005, SNG-3 2316 ->
07:26 07:27 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4323 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2661 ->
07:24 +1 07:27 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1816 6
ICM-3
ICM-3 4090 ->
07:27 +1 07:29 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4614 5
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2350, SNG-4 2722 ->
07:30 07:32 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4625 2
SNG-4
SNG-4 2706 ->
07:32 07:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4316 4
SLT-4
SLT-4 2407 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:31 07:34 Marne-la-Vallée-Chessy Eurostar 9916 6
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4304 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:33 07:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1823 1
ICM-4
ICM-4 4229 ->
07:38 Enschede Intercity 1625 3
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7631 ->
07:38 07:40 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1016 5
ICNG25-5ICNG25-5
ICNG25-5 3143, ICNG25-5 3115 ->
07:39 +1 07:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5825 2
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2357, SNG-3 2318, SNG-4 2778 ->
07:41 +1 07:43 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9216 6
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16472 ->
07:48 +1 Venlo Intercity 3725 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8707 ->
07:48 +2 07:50 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5816 5
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2787, SNG-4 2742 ->
07:49 +3 07:51 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1007 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16502 ->
07:56 +1 07:57 +1 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4325 3
SLT-4
SLT-4 2407 ->
07:54 07:57 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 718 6
ICM-3
ICM-3 4053 ->
07:58 07:59 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4616 5
SNG-4
SNG-4 2785 ->

08:00 – 09:00

29 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:00 08:02 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4627 2
SNG-3
SNG-3 3032 ->
08:02 08:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4318 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2627 ->
08:03 08:05 Groningen Intercity 725 1
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7507 ->
08:05 08:06 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3327 5
SNG-3
SNG-3 2315 ->
08:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11627 3
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4011, ICM-3 4076 ->
08:08 +1 08:10 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1018 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16273 ->
08:09 +1 08:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5827 2
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2742, SNG-4 2787 ->
08:18 +1 Venlo Intercity 3727 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8732 ->
08:16 +4 08:18 +4 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9211 1
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16437 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:18 +1 08:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5818 6
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3004, SNG-3 2321, SNG-3 2313 ->
08:19 +7 08:21 +6 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1009 2
ICNG25-5
ICNG25-5 3133 ->
08:22 +10 08:23 +11 Hoorn Sprinter 3320 3
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2767, SNG-4 2759 ->
08:24 +1 08:27 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1820 5
ICM-4
ICM-4 4250 ->
08:26 +10 08:27 +10 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4327 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2627 ->
08:27 +1 08:29 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4618 6
SNG-4
SNG-4 2706 ->
08:30 08:32 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4629 1
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2781, SNG-3 2351 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:32 08:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4320 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2662 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:30 +1 08:33 +1 Paris-Nord Eurostar 9322 5
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA ->
08:33 08:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1827 2
DDZ-4DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7548, DDZ-4 7534 ->
08:38 Enschede Intercity 1629 1
ICM-4
ICM-4 4245 ->
08:38 +2 08:40 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1020 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16502 ->
08:39 +2 08:41 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5829 2
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2313, SNG-3 2321, SNG-3 3004 ->
08:41 +1 08:43 +2 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9220 5
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16478 ->
08:48 Venlo Intercity 3729 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8729 ->
08:48 08:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5820 6
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2305, SNG-3 3046, SNG-3 2330 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:49 08:51 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1011 1
ICNG25-5ICNG25-5
ICNG25-5 3115, ICNG25-5 3143 ->
08:56 08:57 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4329 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2662 ->
08:54 08:57 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 722 5
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7621 ->
08:58 08:59 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4620 6
SNG-3
SNG-3 3032 ->

09:00 – 10:00

36 services, 3 cancelled (8.3%), 3 delayed (8.3%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:00 09:02 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4631 2
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2722, SNG-3 2350 ->
09:02 09:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4322 4
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2450, SLT-4 2416 ->
09:03 +1 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3131 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9512 ->
09:03 09:05 Groningen Intercity 729 1
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4090, ICM-3 4053 ->
09:05 +2 09:06 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3331 5
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2316, SNG-3 3005 ->
09:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11631 3
ICM-4
ICM-4 4226 ->
09:08 09:10 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1022
Train is cancelled
09:09 +1 09:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5831 2
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2330, SNG-3 3046, SNG-3 2305 ->
09:11 09:12 Dordrecht Intercity 3724
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:11 09:12 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 303724 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8676 ->
09:18 +1 Venlo Intercity 3731 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8660 ->
09:16 +4 09:18 +5 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9215 1
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16475 ->
09:18 09:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5822 6
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2314, SNG-3 3022, SNG-3 2347 ->
09:19 09:21 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1013
Train is cancelled
09:21 09:23 +1 Breda Intercity direct 922 5
ICNG25-8
ICNG25-8 3227 ->
09:22 09:23 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 3324 2
SNG-3
SNG-3 2315 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:24 09:27 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1824 6
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7646 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:26 09:27 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4331 3
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2416, SLT-4 2450 ->
09:26 +9 09:29 +11 Amsterdam Centraal Eurostar 9303 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4331 ->
09:27 +2 09:29 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4622 5
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2351, SNG-4 2781 ->
09:30 09:32 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4633 2
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2785, SNG-4 2737 ->
09:32 09:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4324 4
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2466, SLT-4 2402 ->
09:30 09:33 +1 Paris-Nord Eurostar 9328 6
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA ->
09:33 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3133 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8738 ->
09:33 09:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1831 1
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4063, ICM-4 4250 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:38 Enschede Intercity 1633 3
ICM-4
ICM-4 4210 ->
09:38 09:40 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1024 5
ICNG25-5ICNG25-5
ICNG25-5 3143, ICNG25-5 3115 ->
09:39 09:41 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5833 1
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2347, SNG-3 3022, SNG-3 2314 ->
09:41 09:42 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 3726 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8656 ->
09:41 09:43 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9224 6
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16476 ->
09:47 09:48 +1 Venlo Intercity 3733 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8646 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:48 09:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5824 5
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3044, SNG-4 2713 ->
09:49 +5 09:51 +6 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1015 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16273 ->
09:54 +1 09:57 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 726 6
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7614 ->
09:56 09:57 +1 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4333 3
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2402, SLT-4 2466 ->
09:58 09:59 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4624 5
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2350, SNG-4 2722 ->

10:00 – 11:00

36 services, 2 cancelled (5.6%), 2 delayed (5.6%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:00 10:02 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4635 2
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2361, SNG-4 2706 ->
10:02 10:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4326 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2661 ->
10:03 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3135
Train did not depart
10:03 10:05 Groningen Intercity 733 1
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7621 ->
10:05 +2 10:06 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3335 6
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2759, SNG-4 2767 ->
10:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11635 3
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4071, ICM-4 4214 ->
10:08 +1 10:10 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1026 5
ICNG25-5
ICNG25-5 3133 ->
10:08 +1 10:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5835 2
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2713, SNG-3 3044 ->
10:11 10:12 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 3728 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8734 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:16 +5 10:18 +6 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9219 1
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16233 ->
10:17 10:18 +1 Venlo Intercity 3735 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9580 ->
10:18 10:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5826 6
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3045, SNG-3 3043, SNG-3 3039 ->
10:19 10:21 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1017
Train is cancelled
10:21 10:23 Breda Intercity direct 926 5
ICNG25-8
ICNG25-8 3224 ->
10:22 10:23 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 3328 2
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3005, SNG-3 2316 ->
10:24 10:27 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1828 6
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7527 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:26 10:27 +1 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4335 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2661 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:27 +3 10:29 +2 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4626 5
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2737, SNG-4 2785 ->
10:26 +3 10:29 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Eurostar 9309 1
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA ->
10:30 +1 10:32 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4637 2
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2748, SNG-3 3032 ->
10:32 +6 10:33 +6 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4328 4
SLT-4
SLT-4 2407 ->
10:30 +2 10:33 +3 Paris-Nord Eurostar 9334 6
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4331 ->
10:33 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3137 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8727 ->
10:33 +1 10:35 +1 Leeuwarden Intercity 1835 1
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7646 ->
10:36 +2 10:38 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 917 2
ICNG25-8
ICNG25-8 3222 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:38 Enschede Intercity 1637 3
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4011, ICM-3 4076 ->
10:38 +1 10:40 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1028 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16273 ->
10:39 +2 10:41 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5837 1
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3039, SNG-3 3043, SNG-3 3045 ->
10:41 +1 10:42 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 3730 4
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8608, VIRM-4 9551 ->
10:41 10:43 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9228 6
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16437 ->
10:47 10:48 +1 Venlo Intercity 3737 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8632 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:48 10:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5828 5
SNG-4SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-4 2778, SNG-3 2318, SNG-3 2357 ->
10:49 +2 10:51 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1019 2
ICNG25-5ICNG25-5
ICNG25-5 3115, ICNG25-5 3143 ->
10:54 10:57 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 730 6
DDZ-4DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7533, DDZ-4 7505 ->
10:56 +1 10:57 +2 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4337 3
SLT-4
SLT-4 2407 ->
10:58 +5 10:59 +5 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4628 5
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2706, SNG-3 2361 ->

11:00 – 12:00

36 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:00 11:02 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4639 1
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-3 2335, SNG-4 2781, SNG-3 2351 ->
11:02 +2 11:03 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4330 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2627 ->
11:03 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3139 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8681 ->
11:03 11:05 Groningen Intercity 737 2
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7614 ->
11:05 +1 11:06 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3339 6
SNG-3
SNG-3 2315 ->
11:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11639 3
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4209, ICM-3 4092 ->
11:08 11:10 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1030 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16512 ->
11:08 11:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5839 1
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2357, SNG-3 2318, SNG-4 2778 ->
11:11 +1 11:12 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 3732 4
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9426, VIRM-4 9596 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:16 +3 11:18 +4 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9223 2
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16234 ->
11:17 11:18 Venlo Intercity 3739 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8653 ->
11:18 +1 11:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5830 6
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2787, SNG-4 2742 ->
11:19 +4 11:21 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1021 1
ICNG25-5
ICNG25-5 3133 ->
11:21 11:23 Breda Intercity direct 930 5
ICNG25-8
ICNG25-8 3222 ->
11:22 +2 11:23 +2 Hoorn Sprinter 3332 2
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2767, SNG-4 2759 ->
11:24 +1 11:27 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1832 6
DDZ-6DDZ-4
DDZ-6 7647, DDZ-4 7504 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:26 +1 11:27 +1 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4339 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2627 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:26 +10 11:29 +10 Amsterdam Centraal Eurostar 9315 1
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA ->
11:27 +3 11:29 +3 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4630 5
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3032, SNG-4 2748 ->
11:30 11:32 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4641 1
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2722, SNG-3 2350 ->
11:32 +2 11:33 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4332 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2662 ->
11:30 +4 11:33 +6 Paris-Nord Eurostar 9340 6
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA ->
11:33 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3141 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9469 ->
11:33 11:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1839 2
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7527 ->
11:36 +6 11:38 +6 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 921 1
ICNG25-8
ICNG25-8 3227 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:38 Enschede Intercity 1641 3
ICM-4
ICM-4 4226 ->
11:38 11:40 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1032 5
ICNG25-5ICNG25-5
ICNG25-5 3143, ICNG25-5 3115 ->
11:38 +1 11:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5841 2
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2742, SNG-4 2787 ->
11:41 11:42 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 3734 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8709 ->
11:41 +1 11:43 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9232 6
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16438 ->
11:47 11:48 +2 Venlo Intercity 3741 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8676 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:48 +1 11:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5832 5
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3004, SNG-3 2321, SNG-3 2313 ->
11:49 +3 11:51 +5 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1023 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16273 ->
11:54 11:57 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 734 6
DDZ-6DDZ-4
DDZ-6 7639, DDZ-4 7536 ->
11:56 11:57 +1 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4341 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2662 ->
11:58 +1 11:59 +2 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4632 5
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-3 2351, SNG-4 2781, SNG-3 2335 ->

12:00 – 13:00

35 services, 2 cancelled (5.7%), 2 delayed (5.7%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:00 +5 12:02 +4 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4643 2
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2785, SNG-4 2737 ->
12:02 +2 12:03 +3 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4334 4
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2450, SLT-4 2416 ->
12:03 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3143 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9512 ->
12:03 +4 12:05 +3 Groningen Intercity 741 1
DDZ-4DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7505, DDZ-4 7533 ->
12:05 12:06 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3343 6
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2316, SNG-3 3005 ->
12:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11643 3
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4235, ICM-3 4083 ->
12:08 +1 12:10 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1034 5
ICNG25-5
ICNG25-5 3133 ->
12:08 +3 12:11 +2 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5843 2
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2313, SNG-3 2321, SNG-3 3004 ->
12:11 12:12 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 3736 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8707 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:16 12:18 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9227
Train is cancelled
12:17 12:18 +1 Venlo Intercity 3743 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8656 ->
12:18 12:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5834 6
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2305, SNG-3 3046, SNG-3 2330 ->
12:19 +3 12:21 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1025 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16512 ->
12:21 +2 12:23 +2 Breda Intercity direct 934 5
ICNG25-8
ICNG25-8 3227 ->
12:22 12:23 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 3336 2
SNG-3
SNG-3 2315 ->
12:24 +2 12:27 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1836 6
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4229, ICM-3 4057 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:26 12:27 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4343 3
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2416, SLT-4 2450 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:27 +3 12:29 +3 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4634 6
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2350, SNG-4 2722 ->
12:30 +1 12:32 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4645 2
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2361, SNG-4 2706 ->
12:32 +1 12:33 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4336 4
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2466, SLT-4 2402 ->
12:33 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3145 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8738 ->
12:33 12:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1843 1
DDZ-4DDZ-6
DDZ-4 7504, DDZ-6 7647 ->
12:36 +2 12:38 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 925 2
ICNG25-8
ICNG25-8 3224 ->
12:38 Enschede Intercity 1645 3
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4071, ICM-4 4214 ->
12:38 +1 12:40 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1036 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16273 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:38 +1 12:41 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5845 1
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2330, SNG-3 3046, SNG-3 2305 ->
12:41 12:42 Dordrecht Intercity 3738 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8732 ->
12:41 +2 12:43 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9236 5
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16233 ->
12:47 +2 12:48 +2 Venlo Intercity 3745 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8734 ->
12:48 12:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5836 6
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2314, SNG-3 3022, SNG-3 2347 ->
12:49 +2 12:51 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1027 1
ICNG25-5ICNG25-5
ICNG25-5 3115, ICNG25-5 3143 ->
12:54 12:57 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 738
Train is cancelled
12:56 12:57 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4345 3
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2402, SLT-4 2466 ->
12:54 +1 12:57 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 300738 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8674 ->
12:58 12:59 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4636 6
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2737, SNG-4 2785 ->

13:00 – 14:00

37 services, 1 cancelled (2.7%), 1 delayed (2.7%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:00 +2 13:02 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4647 2
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2748, SNG-3 3032 ->
13:02 +1 13:03 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4338 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2661 ->
13:03 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3147 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9422 ->
13:03 +2 13:05 +2 Groningen Intercity 745 1
DDZ-4DDZ-6
DDZ-4 7536, DDZ-6 7639 ->
13:05 13:06 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3347 5
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2759, SNG-4 2767 ->
13:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11647 3
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7631 ->
13:08 13:10 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1038 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16512 ->
13:08 +1 13:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5847 2
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2347, SNG-3 3022, SNG-3 2314 ->
13:11 13:12 Dordrecht Intercity 3740 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8729 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:16 +3 13:18 +4 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9231 2
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16472 ->
13:17 13:18 Venlo Intercity 3747 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8608 ->
13:18 13:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5838 5
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3044, SNG-4 2713 ->
13:19 +4 13:21 +4 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1029 1
ICNG25-5
ICNG25-5 3133 ->
13:21 +1 13:23 +1 Breda Intercity direct 938 6
ICNG25-8
ICNG25-8 3224 ->
13:22 +2 13:23 +2 Hoorn Sprinter 3340 2
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3005, SNG-3 2316 ->
13:24 +2 13:27 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1840 5
DDZ-4DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7534, DDZ-4 7548 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:26 13:27 +1 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4347 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2661 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:26 +4 13:29 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Eurostar 9327 1
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4535 ->
13:27 +2 13:29 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4638 6
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2706, SNG-3 2361 ->
13:30 +2 13:32 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4649 2
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-3 2335, SNG-4 2781, SNG-3 2351 ->
13:32 +1 13:33 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4340 4
SLT-4
SLT-4 2407 ->
13:30 +3 13:33 +4 Paris-Nord Eurostar 9352 5
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4302 ->
13:33 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3149 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8648 ->
13:33 +1 13:35 +1 Leeuwarden Intercity 1847 1
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4057, ICM-4 4229 ->
13:36 +2 13:38 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 929 2
ICNG25-8
ICNG25-8 3222 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:38 Enschede Intercity 1649 3
ICM-4
ICM-4 4209 ->
13:38 13:40 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1040 6
ICNG25-5ICNG25-5
ICNG25-5 3143, ICNG25-5 3115 ->
13:38 +3 13:41 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5849 1
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2713, SNG-3 3044 ->
13:41 13:42 Dordrecht Intercity 3742
Train is cancelled
13:41 +5 13:42 +6 Dordrecht Intercity 303742 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8657 ->
13:41 13:43 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9240 5
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16234 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:47 13:48 +1 Venlo Intercity 3749 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9551 ->
13:48 13:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5840 6
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3045, SNG-3 3043, SNG-3 3039 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:49 +3 13:51 +4 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1031 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16273 ->
13:54 +1 13:57 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 742 5
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4053, ICM-3 4090 ->
13:56 13:57 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4349 3
SLT-4
SLT-4 2407 ->
13:58 13:59 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4640 6
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3032, SNG-4 2748 ->

14:00 – 15:00

34 services, 1 cancelled (2.9%), 1 delayed (2.9%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:00 14:02 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4651 2
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2722, SNG-3 2350 ->
14:02 14:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4342 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2627 ->
14:03 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3151 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8681 ->
14:03 14:05 Groningen Intercity 749 1
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8674 ->
14:05 14:06 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3351 5
SNG-3
SNG-3 2315 ->
14:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11651 3
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4089, ICM-4 4245 ->
14:08 14:10 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1042 6
ICNG25-5
ICNG25-5 3133 ->
14:08 +1 14:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5851 2
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3039, SNG-3 3043, SNG-3 3045 ->
14:11 14:12 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 3744 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8646 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:16 +14 14:18 +14 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9235 2
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16478 ->
14:17 14:18 Venlo Intercity 3751 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8709 ->
14:18 14:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5842 5
SNG-4SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-4 2778, SNG-3 2318, SNG-3 2357 ->
14:19 +2 14:21 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1033 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16512 ->
14:21 +2 14:23 +2 Breda Intercity direct 942 6
ICNG25-8
ICNG25-8 3222 ->
14:22 14:23 Hoorn Sprinter 3344 2
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2767, SNG-4 2759 ->
14:24 +2 14:27 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1844 5
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4250, ICM-3 4063 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:26 14:27 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4351 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2627 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:27 +4 14:29 +4 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4642 6
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-3 2351, SNG-4 2781, SNG-3 2335 ->
14:30 +3 14:32 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4653 1
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2785, SNG-4 2737 ->
14:32 +2 14:33 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4344 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2662 ->
14:33 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3153 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9469 ->
14:33 +2 14:35 +2 Leeuwarden Intercity 1851 2
DDZ-4DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7548, DDZ-4 7534 ->
14:36 +2 14:38 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 933 1
ICNG25-8
ICNG25-8 3227 ->
14:38 Enschede Intercity 1653 3
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4235, ICM-3 4083 ->
14:38 +1 14:40 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1044 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16273 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:38 +2 14:41 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5853 2
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2357, SNG-3 2318, SNG-4 2778 ->
14:41 14:42 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 3746 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9580 ->
14:41 14:43 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9244 5
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16475 ->
14:47 +2 14:48 +3 Venlo Intercity 3753 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8707 ->
14:48 14:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5844
Train is cancelled
14:49 14:51 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1035 2
ICNG25-5ICNG25-5
ICNG25-5 3115, ICNG25-5 3143 ->
14:54 +1 14:57 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 746 6
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7621 ->
14:56 14:57 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4353 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2662 ->
14:58 14:59 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4644 5
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2350, SNG-4 2722 ->

15:00 – 16:00

36 services, 1 cancelled (2.8%), 1 delayed (2.8%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:00 +1 15:02 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4655 1
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2361, SNG-4 2706 ->
15:02 +3 15:03 +3 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4346 5
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2450, SLT-4 2416 ->
15:03 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3155 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9512 ->
15:03 15:05 Groningen Intercity 753 2
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4090, ICM-3 4053 ->
15:05 15:06 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3355 6
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2316, SNG-3 3005 ->
15:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11655 3
ICM-4
ICM-4 4212 ->
15:08 +1 15:10 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1046 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16512 ->
15:08 15:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5855
Train is cancelled
15:11 15:12 Dordrecht Intercity 3748 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8632 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:16 +5 15:18 +6 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9239 1
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16476 ->
15:17 15:18 +1 Venlo Intercity 3755 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8732 ->
15:18 15:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5846 5
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3004, SNG-3 2321, SNG-3 2313 ->
15:19 +6 15:21 +6 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1037 2
ICNG25-5
ICNG25-5 3133 ->
15:21 15:23 +1 Breda Intercity direct 946 6
ICNG25-8
ICNG25-8 3227 ->
15:22 15:23 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 3348 2
SNG-3
SNG-3 2315 ->
15:24 +9 15:27 +8 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1848 5
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7646 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:26 15:27 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4355 3
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2416, SLT-4 2450 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:26 +10 15:29 +9 Amsterdam Centraal Eurostar 9339 1
TGV-PBATGV-PBA
TGV-PBA, TGV-PBA ->
15:27 +1 15:29 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4646 5
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2737, SNG-4 2785 ->
15:30 15:32 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4657 1
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2748, SNG-3 3032 ->
15:32 +1 15:33 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4348 4
SLT-4
SLT-4 2402 ->
15:30 15:33 Paris-Nord Eurostar 9364 6
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA ->
15:33 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3157 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8738 ->
15:33 15:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1855 2
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4063, ICM-4 4250 ->
15:36 +2 15:38 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 937 2
ICNG25-8
ICNG25-8 3224 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:38 Enschede Intercity 1657 3
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7631 ->
15:38 15:40 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1048 6
ICNG25-5ICNG25-5
ICNG25-5 3143, ICNG25-5 3115 ->
15:38 +3 15:41 +2 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5857 1
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2313, SNG-3 2321, SNG-3 3004 ->
15:41 15:42 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 3750 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8653 ->
15:41 +3 15:43 +3 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9248 5
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16478 ->
15:47 15:48 Venlo Intercity 3757 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8729 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:48 15:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5848 6
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2305, SNG-3 3046, SNG-3 2330 ->
15:49 +4 15:51 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1039 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16273 ->
15:54 15:57 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 750 5
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7614 ->
15:56 15:57 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4357 3
SLT-4
SLT-4 2402 ->
15:58 15:59 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4648 6
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2706, SNG-3 2361 ->

16:00 – 17:00

34 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:00 16:02 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4659 1
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-3 2335, SNG-4 2781, SNG-3 2351 ->
16:02 +4 16:03 +4 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4350 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2661 ->
16:03 +1 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3159 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9422 ->
16:03 +1 16:05 +1 Groningen Intercity 757 2
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7621 ->
16:05 16:06 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3359 5
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2759, SNG-4 2767 ->
16:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11659 3
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4011, ICM-3 4076 ->
16:08 +2 16:10 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1050 6
ICNG25-5
ICNG25-5 3133 ->
16:08 16:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5859 1
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2330, SNG-3 3046, SNG-3 2305 ->
16:11 16:12 Dordrecht Intercity 3752 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8676 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:16 +6 16:18 +6 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9243 1
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16437 ->
16:17 16:18 Venlo Intercity 3759 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8657 ->
16:18 16:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5850 5
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2314, SNG-3 3022, SNG-3 2347 ->
16:19 +8 16:21 +8 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1041 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16512 ->
16:21 +3 16:23 +3 Breda Intercity direct 950 6
ICNG25-8
ICNG25-8 3224 ->
16:22 16:23 +3 Hoorn Sprinter 3352 2
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3005, SNG-3 2316 ->
16:24 +3 16:27 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1852 5
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7645 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:26 16:27 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4359 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2661 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:27 +3 16:29 +3 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4650 6
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3032, SNG-4 2748 ->
16:30 +1 16:32 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4661 2
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2722, SNG-3 2350 ->
16:32 +2 16:33 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4352 4
SLT-4
SLT-4 2407 ->
16:33 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3161 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8648 ->
16:33 +5 16:35 +6 Leeuwarden Intercity 1859 1
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7646 ->
16:36 16:38 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 941 2
ICNG25-8
ICNG25-8 3222 ->
16:38 Enschede Intercity 1661 3
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4089, ICM-4 4245 ->
16:38 +1 16:40 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1052 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16273 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:38 +3 16:41 +2 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5861 2
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2347, SNG-3 3022, SNG-3 2314 ->
16:41 16:42 Dordrecht Intercity 3754 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8656 ->
16:41 16:43 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9252 6
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16472 ->
16:47 16:48 +1 Venlo Intercity 3761 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8646 ->
16:48 16:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5852 5
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-3 3044, SNG-4 2713, SNG-4 2750 ->
16:49 +1 16:51 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1043 1
ICNG25-5ICNG25-5
ICNG25-5 3115, ICNG25-5 3143 ->
16:54 16:57 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 754 6
DDZ-4DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7533, DDZ-4 7505 ->
16:56 16:57 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4361 3
SLT-4
SLT-4 2407 ->
16:58 16:59 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4652 5
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-3 2351, SNG-4 2781, SNG-3 2335 ->

17:00 – 18:00

36 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:00 +1 17:02 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4663 2
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2785, SNG-4 2737 ->
17:02 +1 17:03 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4354 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2627 ->
17:03 +1 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3163 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8681 ->
17:03 17:05 Groningen Intercity 761 1
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7614 ->
17:05 17:06 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3363 5
SNG-3
SNG-3 2315 ->
17:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11663 3
ICM-4
ICM-4 4226 ->
17:08 +7 17:10 +7 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1054 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16512 ->
17:09 17:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5863 2
SNG-4SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2750, SNG-4 2713, SNG-3 3044 ->
17:11 +3 17:12 +3 Dordrecht Intercity 3756 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8734 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:16 +14 17:18 +14 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9247 1
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16438 ->
17:17 17:18 +1 Venlo Intercity 3763 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9580 ->
17:18 17:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5854 5
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3045, SNG-3 3043, SNG-3 3039 ->
17:19 +2 17:21 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1045 1
ICNG25-5
ICNG25-5 3133 ->
17:21 17:23 +1 Breda Intercity direct 954 6
ICNG25-8
ICNG25-8 3222 ->
17:22 17:23 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 3356 2
SNG-4
SNG-4 2759 ->
17:24 17:27 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1856 5
DDZ-6DDZ-4
DDZ-6 7647, DDZ-4 7504 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:26 17:27 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4363 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2627 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:26 +31 17:29 +31 Amsterdam Centraal Eurostar 9351 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA ->
17:27 +1 17:29 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4654 6
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2350, SNG-4 2722 ->
17:30 +7 17:32 +6 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4665 2
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2361, SNG-4 2706 ->
17:32 +1 17:33 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4356 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2662 ->
17:30 17:33 +2 Paris-Nord Eurostar 9376 5
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA ->
17:33 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3165 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9469 ->
17:33 +7 17:35 +7 Leeuwarden Intercity 1863 2
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7645 ->
17:36 +3 17:38 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 945 1
ICNG25-8
ICNG25-8 3227 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:38 Enschede Intercity 1665 3
ICM-4
ICM-4 4212 ->
17:38 17:40 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1056 6
ICNG25-5ICNG25-5
ICNG25-5 3143, ICNG25-5 3115 ->
17:38 +5 17:41 +3 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5865 1
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3039, SNG-3 3043, SNG-3 3045 ->
17:41 17:42 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 3758 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8608 ->
17:41 17:43 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9256 5
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16476 ->
17:47 17:48 +1 Venlo Intercity 3765 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8632 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:48 17:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5856 6
SNG-4SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-4 2778, SNG-3 2318, SNG-3 2357 ->
17:49 +2 17:51 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1047 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16273 ->
17:54 17:57 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 758 5
DDZ-6DDZ-4
DDZ-6 7639, DDZ-4 7536 ->
17:56 17:57 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4365 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2662 ->
17:58 17:59 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4656 6
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2737, SNG-4 2785 ->

18:00 – 19:00

34 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:00 +5 18:02 +4 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4667 1
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2748, SNG-3 3032 ->
18:02 +2 18:03 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4358 4
SLT-4
SLT-4 2416 ->
18:03 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3167 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9512 ->
18:03 +4 18:05 +3 Groningen Intercity 765 2
DDZ-4DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7505, DDZ-4 7533 ->
18:05 18:06 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3367 5
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2316, SNG-3 3005 ->
18:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11667 3
ICM-3
ICM-3 4071 ->
18:08 18:10 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1058 6
ICNG25-5
ICNG25-5 3133 ->
18:08 +1 18:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5867 1
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2357, SNG-3 2318, SNG-4 2778 ->
18:11 18:12 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 3760 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9551 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:16 +35 18:18 +35 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9251 2
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16233 ->
18:17 +8 18:18 +9 Venlo Intercity 3767 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8653 ->
18:18 18:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5858 5
SNG-4SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2787, SNG-4 2742, SNG-3 3040 ->
18:19 +4 18:21 +5 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1049 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16512 ->
18:21 +1 18:23 +1 Breda Intercity direct 958 6
ICNG25-8
ICNG25-8 3227 ->
18:22 18:23 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 3360 2
SNG-3
SNG-3 2315 ->
18:24 18:27 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1860 5
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4229, ICM-3 4057 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:26 +3 18:27 +3 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4367 3
SLT-4
SLT-4 2416 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:27 18:29 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4658 6
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2706, SNG-3 2361 ->
18:30 +6 18:32 +5 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4669 2
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-3 2335, SNG-4 2781, SNG-3 2351 ->
18:32 +1 18:33 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4360 4
SLT-4
SLT-4 2402 ->
18:33 +1 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3169 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8738 ->
18:33 +5 18:35 +4 Leeuwarden Intercity 1867 1
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7647 ->
18:36 +5 18:38 +5 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 949 2
ICNG25-8
ICNG25-8 3224 ->
18:38 +2 Enschede Intercity 1669 3
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4011, ICM-3 4076 ->
18:38 18:40 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1060 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16273 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:38 +1 18:41 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5869 2
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-3 3040, SNG-4 2742, SNG-4 2787 ->
18:41 18:42 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 3762 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8709 ->
18:41 18:43 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9260 6
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16437 ->
18:47 18:48 +1 Venlo Intercity 3769 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8676 ->
18:48 18:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5860 5
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3004, SNG-3 2321, SNG-3 2313 ->
18:49 +5 18:51 +13 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1051 1
ICNG25-5ICNG25-5
ICNG25-5 3115, ICNG25-5 3143 ->
18:54 +4 18:57 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 762 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8674 ->
18:56 18:57 +1 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4369 3
SLT-4
SLT-4 2402 ->
18:58 +1 18:59 +2 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4660 5
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3032, SNG-4 2748 ->

19:00 – 20:00

35 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:00 19:02 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4671 2
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2722, SNG-3 2350 ->
19:02 +4 19:03 +4 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4362 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2661 ->
19:03 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3171 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9422 ->
19:03 +1 19:05 +1 Groningen Intercity 769 2
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7639 ->
19:05 +5 19:06 +5 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3371 5
SNG-4
SNG-4 2759 ->
19:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11671 3
ICM-4
ICM-4 4209 ->
19:08 +4 19:10 +5 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1062 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16512 ->
19:08 +1 19:11 Amersfoort Centraal Sprinter 5871 2
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2313, SNG-3 2321, SNG-3 3004 ->
19:11 +3 19:12 +4 Dordrecht Intercity 3764 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8707 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:16 +8 19:18 +8 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9255 2
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16234 ->
19:17 19:18 Venlo Intercity 3771 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8656 ->
19:18 19:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5862 5
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2305, SNG-3 3046, SNG-3 2330 ->
19:19 +7 19:21 +7 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1053 1
ICNG25-5
ICNG25-5 3133 ->
19:21 +2 19:23 +2 Breda Intercity direct 962 6
ICNG25-8
ICNG25-8 3224 ->
19:22 19:23 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 3364 1
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3005, SNG-3 2316 ->
19:24 +3 19:27 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1864 5
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7534 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:26 19:27 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4371 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2661 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:27 +1 19:29 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4662 6
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-3 2351, SNG-4 2781, SNG-3 2335 ->
19:30 19:32 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4673 2
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2785, SNG-4 2737 ->
19:32 19:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4364 4
SLT-4
SLT-4 2407 ->
19:30 +1 19:33 Paris-Nord Eurostar 9388 5
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA ->
19:33 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3173 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8648 ->
19:33 19:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1871 1
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4057, ICM-4 4229 ->
19:36 +1 19:38 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 953 2
ICNG25-8
ICNG25-8 3222 ->
19:38 Enschede Intercity 1673 3
ICM-4
ICM-4 4226 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:38 +1 19:40 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1064 6
ICNG25-5ICNG25-5
ICNG25-5 3143, ICNG25-5 3115 ->
19:38 +1 19:41 Amersfoort Centraal Sprinter 5873 1
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2330, SNG-3 3046, SNG-3 2305 ->
19:41 19:42 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 3766 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8732 ->
19:41 +2 19:43 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9264 5
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16438 ->
19:47 19:48 +1 Venlo Intercity 3773 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8734 ->
19:48 +1 19:50 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5864 6
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2314, SNG-3 3022, SNG-3 2347 ->
19:49 +3 19:51 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1055 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16273 ->
19:54 +7 19:57 +5 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 766 6
ICM-3
ICM-3 4053 ->
19:56 19:57 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4373 3
SLT-4
SLT-4 2407 ->
19:58 19:59 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4664 5
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2350, SNG-4 2722 ->

20:00 – 21:00

35 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:00 20:02 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4675 1
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2361, SNG-4 2706 ->
20:02 +4 20:03 +4 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4366 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2627 ->
20:03 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3175 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8681 ->
20:03 20:05 Groningen Intercity 773 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8674 ->
20:05 +2 20:06 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3375 5
SNG-3
SNG-3 2315 ->
20:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11675 3
ICM-4
ICM-4 4235 ->
20:08 +8 20:10 +9 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1066 6
ICNG25-5
ICNG25-5 3133 ->
20:09 +1 20:11 Amersfoort Centraal Sprinter 5875 1
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2347, SNG-3 3022, SNG-3 2314 ->
20:11 20:12 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 3768 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8729 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:16 +12 20:18 +12 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9259 2
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16475 ->
20:17 20:18 +1 Venlo Intercity 3775 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8608 ->
20:18 20:20 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5866 5
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-3 3044, SNG-4 2713, SNG-4 2750 ->
20:19 +3 20:21 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1057 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16512 ->
20:21 20:23 +1 Breda Intercity direct 966 6
ICNG25-8
ICNG25-8 3222 ->
20:22 +1 20:23 +2 Hoorn Sprinter 3368 1
SNG-4
SNG-4 2759 ->
20:24 +7 20:27 +5 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1868 6
ICM-4
ICM-4 4250 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:26 +1 20:27 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4375 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2627 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:26 +63 20:29 +62 Amsterdam Centraal Eurostar 9369 1
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4302 ->
20:27 +1 20:29 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4666 5
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2737, SNG-4 2785 ->
20:30 +1 20:32 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4677 1
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2748, SNG-3 3032 ->
20:32 +4 20:33 +4 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4368 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2662 ->
20:33 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3177 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9469 ->
20:33 20:35 +1 Leeuwarden Intercity 1875 2
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7534 ->
20:36 +4 20:38 +4 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 957 1
ICNG25-8
ICNG25-8 3227 ->
20:38 Enschede Intercity 1677 3
ICM-3
ICM-3 4071 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:38 20:40 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1068 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16273 ->
20:39 +4 20:41 +3 Amersfoort Centraal Sprinter 5877 2
SNG-4SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2750, SNG-4 2713, SNG-3 3044 ->
20:41 20:42 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 3770 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8657 ->
20:41 +2 20:43 +2 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9268 6
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16234 ->
20:47 20:48 Venlo Intercity 3777 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9551 ->
20:48 20:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5868 6
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3043, SNG-3 3039 ->
20:49 +1 20:51 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1059 1
ICNG25-5ICNG25-5
ICNG25-5 3115, ICNG25-5 3143 ->
20:54 +1 20:57 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 770 5
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7621 ->
20:56 20:57 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4377 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2662 ->
20:58 +1 20:59 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4668 6
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2706, SNG-3 2361 ->

21:00 – 22:00

30 services, 3 cancelled (10%), 3 delayed (10%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
21:00 21:02 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4679 2
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-3 2335, SNG-4 2781, SNG-3 2351 ->
21:02 +1 21:03 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4370 4
SLT-4
SLT-4 2416 ->
21:03 +1 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3179 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9512 ->
21:03 21:05 Groningen Intercity 777 1
ICM-3
ICM-3 4053 ->
21:05 21:06 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3379 5
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2316, SNG-3 3005 ->
21:08 +1 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11679 3
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7631 ->
21:08 +1 21:10 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1070 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16512 ->
21:11 21:12 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 3772 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8646 ->
21:16 +3 21:18 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9263 2
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16478 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
21:17 21:18 +1 Venlo Intercity 3779 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8709 ->
21:17 21:18 Venlo Intercity 303779
Train is cancelled
21:19 +4 21:21 +4 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1061 2
ICNG25-5
ICNG25-5 3133 ->
21:22 21:23 Hoorn Sprinter 3372 1
SNG-3
SNG-3 2315 ->
21:24 +3 21:27 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1872 5
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7646 ->
21:26 21:27 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4379 3
SLT-4
SLT-4 2416 ->
21:27 +3 21:29 +2 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4670 6
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3032, SNG-4 2748 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
21:30 +9 21:32 +8 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4681 2
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2722, SNG-3 2350 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
21:32 +1 21:33 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4372 4
SLT-4
SLT-4 2402 ->
21:33 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3181 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8738 ->
21:33 +2 21:35 +2 Leeuwarden Intercity 1879 1
ICM-4
ICM-4 4250 ->
21:38 Enschede Intercity 1681 3
ICM-4
ICM-4 4209 ->
21:38 21:40 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1072 5
ICNG25-5ICNG25-5
ICNG25-5 3143, ICNG25-5 3115 ->
21:41 21:42 Dordrecht Intercity 3774
Train is cancelled
21:41 +1 21:43 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9272 6
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16271 ->
21:47 21:48 +1 Venlo Intercity 3781 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8707 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
21:49 21:51 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1063
Train is cancelled
21:54 +3 21:57 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 774 6
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7614 ->
21:56 21:57 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4381 3
SLT-4
SLT-4 2402 ->
21:55 +6 21:58 +5 Amsterdam Centraal Eurostar 9977 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4304 ->
21:58 21:59 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4672 5
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-3 2351, SNG-4 2781, SNG-3 2335 ->

22:00 – 23:00

27 services, 3 cancelled (11.1%), 3 delayed (11.1%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
22:00 +7 22:02 +6 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4683 2
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2785, SNG-4 2737 ->
22:02 22:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4374 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2661 ->
22:03 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3183 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9422 ->
22:03 +1 22:05 Groningen Intercity 781 1
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7621 ->
22:05 22:06 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3383 6
SNG-4
SNG-4 2759 ->
22:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11683 3
ICM-4
ICM-4 4245 ->
22:08 22:10 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1074 5
ICNG25-5
ICNG25-5 3133 ->
22:11 +5 22:12 +5 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 3776 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8632 ->
22:16 22:18 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9267
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
22:17 22:18 +1 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 3783 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8732 ->
22:19 +5 22:21 +5 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1065 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16512 ->
22:22 22:23 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 3376 1
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3005, SNG-3 2316 ->
22:24 +4 22:27 +3 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1876 6
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7645 ->
22:26 22:27 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4383 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2661 ->
22:26 +5 22:29 +5 Amsterdam Centraal Eurostar 9381 1
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA ->
22:27 +4 22:29 +3 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4674 5
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2350, SNG-4 2722 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
22:30 +3 22:32 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4685 2
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2361, SNG-4 2706 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
22:32 22:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4376 4
SLT-4
SLT-4 2407 ->
22:33 +3 22:35 +2 Leeuwarden Intercity 1883 1
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7646 ->
22:33 22:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 301883
Train is cancelled
22:38 Enschede Intercity 1685 3
ICM-4
ICM-4 4235 ->
22:38 22:40 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1076
Train is cancelled
22:47 22:48 +1 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 3785 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8729 ->
22:49 +1 22:51 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1067 2
ICNG25-5ICNG25-5
ICNG25-5 3115, ICNG25-5 3143 ->
22:54 +7 22:57 +5 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 778 6
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7533 ->
22:56 22:57 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4385 3
SLT-4
SLT-4 2407 ->
22:58 +1 22:59 +2 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4676 5
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2737, SNG-4 2785 ->

23:00 – 24:00

23 services, 2 cancelled (8.7%), 2 delayed (8.7%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
23:00 23:02 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4687 1
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2748, SNG-3 3032 ->
23:02 23:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4378 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2627 ->
23:03 23:05 Groningen Intercity 785 2
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7614 ->
23:05 23:06 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3387 6
SNG-3
SNG-3 2315 ->
23:08 +1 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11687 3
ICM-4
ICM-4 4212 ->
23:08 23:10 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1078 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16512 ->
23:16 23:18 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9271
Train is cancelled
23:18 +1 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 3787 3
ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-4 4221, ICM-4 4236 ->
23:19 +1 23:21 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1069