Train services at Utrecht Centraal on September 25, 2022

This page shows all trains which have departed from station Utrecht Centraal on Sunday, September 25, 2022. This includes all trains scheduled to depart, including trains which were eventually cancelled.

Services which were cancelled in advance, for example due to engineering works, are not included in this overview.

Utrecht Centraal
Sunday, September 25, 2022
Total services 691
On time 529 (77%)
Cancelled services 129 (19%)
Delayed trains* 33 (5%)
* trains delayed for 5 minutes or more, excluding cancelled services

Train services

Click on a service to view the entire route and delays along the route. Visit live departures for Utrecht Centraal for live information.

02:00 – 03:00

2 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
02:00 +2 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 22401 9
ICM-3
ICM-3 4032 ->
02:16 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1409 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9577 ->

03:00 – 04:00

2 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
03:00 +1 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 22405 9
ICM-3
ICM-3 4032 ->
03:10 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1413 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8656 ->

04:00 – 05:00

1 service, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
04:10 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1417 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9575 ->

05:00 – 06:00

3 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
05:05 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1421 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8660 ->
05:12 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5710 7
SLT-6
SLT-6 2657 ->
05:42 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5712 1
SNG-4
SNG-4 2751 ->

06:00 – 07:00

3 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:05 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 1425 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9571 ->
06:24 +1 Hilversum Sprinter 14916 1
SNG-3
SNG-3 2332 ->
06:54 Hilversum Sprinter 14918 2
SNG-3
SNG-3 3028 ->

07:00 – 08:00

14 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:08 Den Helder Intercity 3016 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8713 ->
07:11 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6021 21
SLT-4
SLT-4 2418 ->
07:12 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 14023 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2621 ->
07:20 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8818 12
SLT-6
SLT-6 2638 ->
07:24 +1 Almere Centrum Sprinter 14920 1
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2727, SNG-3 2332 ->
07:38 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3018 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8648 ->
07:41 Tiel Sprinter 6023 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2652 ->
07:42 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 14025 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2409, SLT-4 2441 ->
07:44 Rhenen Sprinter 7323 15
SLT-4
SLT-4 2401 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:50 Zwolle Sprinter 5623 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2658 ->
07:50 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8820 12
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2430, SLT-4 2427 ->
07:51 07:53 Nijmegen Intercity 3023 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8656 ->
07:48 07:54 Venlo Intercity 3523 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8641 ->
07:54 Hilversum Sprinter 14922 1
SNG-3
SNG-3 3028 ->

08:00 – 09:00

37 services, 4 cancelled (10.8%), 4 delayed (10.8%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:07 Baarn Sprinter 5525 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2608 ->
08:07 08:09 Susteren Intercity 2925 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8681 ->
08:08 +2 08:09 +2 Den Helder Intercity 3020 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8632 ->
08:09 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6920
Train did not depart
08:07 08:09 Susteren Intercity 302925
Train is cancelled
08:11 +1 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6025 21
SLT-4
SLT-4 2405 ->
08:10 08:12 Rhenen Sprinter 7325 15
SNG-4
SNG-4 2722 ->
08:18 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 520 8
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4064, ICM-3 4044 ->
08:12 08:19 Leeuwarden Intercity 625 12
ICM-4
ICM-4 4245 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:19 Breukelen Sprinter 7320 14
SLT-6
SLT-6 2603 ->
08:20 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 5625 4
SLT-4
SLT-4 2424 ->
08:20 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8822 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2449, SLT-4 2466 ->
08:21 08:23 Enkhuizen Intercity 2922 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9552 ->
08:21 +1 08:23 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3025 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9431 ->
08:18 08:24 Venlo Intercity 3525 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8621 ->
08:24 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4924 1
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3026, SNG-3 2312 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:23 +1 08:28 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1722 8
ICM-3
ICM-3 4059 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:33 +4 08:36 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Nightjet 402 5
E-LOC-VECT
DB-B7-7 7871, DB-B6-6 7862, E-LOC-VECT 193.766 ->
08:32 +1 08:36 +1 Basel SBB ICE International 105 19
ICE-3MICE-3M
ICE-3M 4682, ICE-3M 4651 ->
08:32 08:37 +1 Apeldoorn Intercity 1727 12
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9591 ->
08:38 +3 08:39 +3 Den Helder Intercity 3022 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8655 ->
08:37 08:39 +1 Susteren Intercity 2927 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9572 ->
08:39 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6922
Train did not depart
08:37 08:39 Susteren Intercity 302927
Train is cancelled
08:40 +1 Tiel Sprinter 6027 21
SLT-4
SLT-4 2457 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:39 08:42 +2 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3524 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9508 ->
08:40 +2 08:44 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7327 15
SLT-4
SLT-4 2431 ->
08:41 +1 08:48 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 622 8
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4223, ICM-3 4088 ->
08:42 08:49 +1 Groningen Intercity 527 12
ICM-3
ICM-3 4072 ->
08:46 +1 08:49 Breukelen Sprinter 7322 14
SNG-4
SNG-4 2722 ->
08:50 Zwolle Sprinter 5627 4
SLT-4
SLT-4 2443 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:50 +3 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8824 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2418, SLT-4 2462 ->
08:51 08:53 Nijmegen Intercity 3027 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8644 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:51 08:53 +4 Enkhuizen Intercity 2924 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9581 ->
08:48 08:54 Venlo Intercity 3527 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9413 ->
08:54 Hilversum Sprinter 14926 1
SNG-3
SNG-3 3028 ->
08:53 +1 08:58 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11724 8
ICM-3
ICM-3 4081 ->

09:00 – 10:00

42 services, 6 cancelled (14.3%), 6 delayed (14.3%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:59 09:02 Amsterdam Centraal ICE International 222 5
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4685 ->
09:02 09:07 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11729 12
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-3 2302, SNG-4 2785, SNG-4 2723 ->
09:07 +1 Baarn Sprinter 5529 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2659 ->
09:07 09:09 +1 Susteren Intercity 2929 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8665 ->
09:08 09:09 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3024 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8732 ->
09:09 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6924
Train did not depart
09:07 09:09 Susteren Intercity 302929
Train is cancelled
09:10 +2 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6029 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2638 ->
09:05 09:12 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3526 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9578 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:10 09:12 Rhenen Sprinter 7329 15
SLT-6
SLT-6 2603 ->
09:11 +1 09:18 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 524 8
ICM-4
ICM-4 4233 ->
09:12 09:19 Leeuwarden Intercity 629 12
ICM-3
ICM-3 4069 ->
09:16 09:19 Breukelen Sprinter 7324 14
SLT-4
SLT-4 2401 ->
09:20 Zwolle Sprinter 5629 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2328, SNG-3 2357 ->
09:20 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8826 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2652 ->
09:21 09:23 Nijmegen Intercity 3029 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8705 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:21 09:23 Enkhuizen Intercity 2926 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9469 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:21 09:23 Enkhuizen Intercity 302926
Train is cancelled
09:18 09:24 Venlo Intercity 3529 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8739 ->
09:24 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4928 1
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2727, SNG-3 2332 ->
09:23 +2 09:28 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1726 8
ICM-3
ICM-3 4032 ->
09:31 Utrecht Maliebaan Speciale Trein 28301 2
SNG-3
SNG-3 3011 ->
09:29 +149 09:32 +149 Amsterdam Centraal Nightjet 420 5
DB-B5-5DB-B5-5E-LOC-VECT
DB-B5-5 7803, DB-B5-5 7804, E-LOC-VECT 193.263 ->
09:32 09:37 Apeldoorn Intercity 1731 12
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4039, ICM-3 4079 ->
09:37 09:39 +1 Susteren Intercity 2931 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9558 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:38 09:39 +3 Den Helder Intercity 3026 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8661 ->
09:39 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6926
Train did not depart
09:37 09:39 Susteren Intercity 302931
Train is cancelled
09:40 Tiel Sprinter 6031 21
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2427, SLT-4 2430 ->
09:35 09:42 +2 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3528 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9420 ->
09:40 09:44 Rhenen Sprinter 7331 15
SNG-4
SNG-4 2722 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:41 +1 09:48 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 626 8
ICM-4
ICM-4 4236 ->
09:42 09:49 Groningen Intercity 531 12
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4064, ICM-3 4044 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:46 +1 09:49 Breukelen Sprinter 7326 14
SLT-6
SLT-6 2603 ->
09:50 Zwolle Sprinter 5631 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2744 ->
09:50 +6 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8828 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2405, SLT-4 2407 ->
09:51 09:53 Nijmegen Intercity 3031 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9560 ->
09:51 +2 09:53 +2 Enkhuizen Intercity 2928 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8674 ->
09:51 09:53 Enkhuizen Intercity 302928
Train is cancelled
09:48 09:54 Venlo Intercity 3531 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9412 ->
09:54 Hilversum Sprinter 14930 1
SNG-3
SNG-3 3028 ->
09:53 09:58 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11728 8
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-3 2302, SNG-4 2785, SNG-4 2723 ->

10:00 – 11:00

40 services, 7 cancelled (17.5%), 7 delayed (17.5%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:02 +1 10:07 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11733 11
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4033, ICM-3 4059 ->
10:07 +1 Baarn Sprinter 5533 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2608 ->
10:07 10:09 +1 Susteren Intercity 2933 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9574 ->
10:08 +7 10:09 +9 Den Helder Intercity 3028 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9411 ->
10:09 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6928
Train did not depart
10:07 10:09 Susteren Intercity 302933
Train is cancelled
10:10 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6033 21
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2466, SLT-4 2449 ->
10:05 10:12 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3530 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8640 ->
10:10 10:12 Rhenen Sprinter 7333 15
SLT-4
SLT-4 2401 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:11 +3 10:18 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 528 8
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7505 ->
10:12 +1 10:19 Leeuwarden Intercity 633 12
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4223, ICM-3 4088 ->
10:16 10:19 Breukelen Sprinter 7328 14
SLT-4
SLT-4 2431 ->
10:20 Zwolle Sprinter 5633 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2776 ->
10:21 10:23 Nijmegen Intercity 3033 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8648 ->
10:21 10:23 Enkhuizen Intercity 2930 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 ->
10:21 10:23 Enkhuizen Intercity 302930
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:18 10:24 Venlo Intercity 3533 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9508 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:24 +1 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4932 1
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3026, SNG-3 2312 ->
10:25 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8830
Train did not depart
10:23 10:28 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1730 8
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9591 ->
10:31 Utrecht Maliebaan Speciale Trein 28305 2
SNG-3
SNG-3 3011 ->
10:32 10:37 Apeldoorn Intercity 1735 12
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4046, ICM-3 4081 ->
10:37 10:39 +1 Susteren Intercity 2935 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8743 ->
10:38 10:39 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3030 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9431 ->
10:39 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6930
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:37 10:39 Susteren Intercity 302935
Train is cancelled
10:40 +4 Tiel Sprinter 6035 21
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2462, SLT-4 2418 ->
10:34 10:42 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3743 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8649 ->
10:40 10:44 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7335 15
SLT-6
SLT-6 2603 ->
10:41 +1 10:48 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 630 8
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4228, ICM-3 4096 ->
10:42 +1 10:49 Groningen Intercity 535 12
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4062, ICM-4 4233 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:46 +1 10:49 Breukelen Sprinter 7330 14
SLT-4
SLT-4 2401 ->
10:50 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 5635 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2658 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:50 +2 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8832 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2638 ->
10:51 10:53 Nijmegen Intercity 3035 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8713 ->
10:48 +1 10:54 Venlo Intercity 3535 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9578 ->
10:54 Hilversum Sprinter 14934 1
SNG-3
SNG-3 3028 ->
10:53 10:58 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11732 8
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4033, ICM-3 4059 ->
10:57 10:59 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 832 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8681 ->
10:57 10:59 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 300832
Train is cancelled

11:00 – 12:00

42 services, 6 cancelled (14.3%), 6 delayed (14.3%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:59 11:02 Amsterdam Centraal ICE International 220 5
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4610 ->
11:00 11:03 Susteren Intercity 837 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8642 ->
11:00 11:03 Susteren Intercity 300837
Train is cancelled
11:03 11:06 Frankfurt (M) Hbf ICE International 123 18
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4685 ->
11:02 11:07 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11737 12
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4032, ICM-3 4095 ->
11:07 +1 Baarn Sprinter 5537 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2659 ->
11:08 11:09 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3032 5
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9589, VIRM-6 8644 ->
11:09 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6932
Train did not depart
11:10 +3 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6037 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2652 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:04 11:12 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3745 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8641 ->
11:10 +1 11:12 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7337 15
SLT-4
SLT-4 2431 ->
11:11 +1 11:18 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 532 8
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7541 ->
11:12 11:19 Leeuwarden Intercity 637 12
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4092, ICM-4 4236 ->
11:16 11:19 Breukelen Sprinter 7332 14
SNG-4
SNG-4 2722 ->
11:20 Zwolle Sprinter 5637 4
SLT-4
SLT-4 2424 ->
11:20 +1 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8834 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2430, SLT-4 2427 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:21 11:23 Nijmegen Intercity 3037 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8655 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:18 11:24 Venlo Intercity 3537 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9420 ->
11:24 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4936 1
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2727, SNG-3 2332 ->
11:23 +2 11:28 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1734 8
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4039, ICM-3 4079 ->
11:27 11:29 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 834 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9572 ->
11:27 11:29 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 300834
Train is cancelled
11:31 Utrecht Maliebaan Speciale Trein 28309 2
SNG-3
SNG-3 3011 ->
11:31 11:33 Susteren Intercity 839 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8635 ->
11:31 11:33 Susteren Intercity 300839
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:32 11:37 Apeldoorn Intercity 1739 12
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-3 2302, SNG-4 2785, SNG-4 2723 ->
11:38 11:39 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3034 5
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9512, VIRM-6 8705 ->
11:39 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6934
Train did not depart
11:40 +12 Tiel Sprinter 6039 21
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2407, SLT-4 2405 ->
11:34 11:42 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3747 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8621 ->
11:40 11:44 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7339 15
SLT-4
SLT-4 2401 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:41 +2 11:48 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 634 8
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4023, ICM-4 4239 ->
11:42 11:49 Groningen Intercity 539 12
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7505 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:46 +1 11:49 Breukelen Sprinter 7334 14
SLT-4
SLT-4 2431 ->
11:50 Zwolle Sprinter 5639 4
SLT-4
SLT-4 2443 ->
11:50 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8836 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2449, SLT-4 2466 ->
11:51 11:53 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3039 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8632 ->
11:48 11:54 Venlo Intercity 3539 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8640 ->
11:54 Hilversum Sprinter 14938 1
SNG-3
SNG-3 3028 ->
11:53 +2 11:58 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11736 8
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4032, ICM-3 4095 ->
11:57 11:59 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 836 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8665 ->
11:57 11:59 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 300836
Train is cancelled

12:00 – 13:00

41 services, 8 cancelled (19.5%), 8 delayed (19.5%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:01 12:03 Susteren Intercity 841 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8681 ->
12:01 12:03 Susteren Intercity 300841
Train is cancelled
12:02 12:07 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11741 12
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9591 ->
12:07 Baarn Sprinter 5541 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2608 ->
12:08 +1 12:09 +2 Den Helder Intercity 3036 5
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8659, VIRM-4 9560 ->
12:09 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6936
Train did not depart
12:10 +2 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6041 21
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2461, SLT-4 2457 ->
12:04 +23 12:12 +17 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3749 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9413 ->
12:10 12:12 Rhenen Sprinter 7341 15
SNG-4
SNG-4 2722 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:11 +1 12:18 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 536 8
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4060, ICM-4 4241 ->
12:12 12:19 Leeuwarden Intercity 641 12
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4228, ICM-3 4096 ->
12:16 +1 12:19 Breukelen Sprinter 7336 14
SLT-6
SLT-6 2603 ->
12:20 +3 Zwolle Sprinter 5641 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2328 ->
12:20 +1 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8838 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2418, SLT-4 2462 ->
12:21 12:23 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3041 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8661 ->
12:18 12:24 +1 Venlo Intercity 3730 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8649 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:24 +1 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4940 1
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3026, SNG-3 2312 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:23 12:28 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1738 8
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4046, ICM-3 4081 ->
12:27 +4 12:29 +6 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 838 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9558 ->
12:27 12:29 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 300838
Train is cancelled
12:31 Utrecht Maliebaan Speciale Trein 28313 2
SNG-3
SNG-3 3011 ->
12:31 +1 12:33 +3 Susteren Intercity 843 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9572 ->
12:31 12:33 Susteren Intercity 300843
Train is cancelled
12:32 12:37 Apeldoorn Intercity 1743 12
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4033, ICM-3 4059 ->
12:38 12:39 Den Helder Intercity 3038 5
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8648, VIRM-4 9584 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:39 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6938
Train did not depart
12:40 +13 Tiel Sprinter 6043 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2638 ->
12:34 +4 12:42 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3751 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8739 ->
12:40 12:44 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7343 15
SLT-4
SLT-4 2431 ->
12:41 +1 12:48 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 638 8
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4245, ICM-3 4050 ->
12:42 12:49 +1 Groningen Intercity 543 12
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7541 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:46 +1 12:49 Breukelen Sprinter 7338 14
Train did not depart
SNG-4
SNG-4 2722 ->
12:46 12:49 +1 Breukelen Sprinter 307338 14
Train did not arrive
SLT-6
SLT-6 2661 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:50 Zwolle Sprinter 5643 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2744 ->
12:50 +2 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8840 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2652 ->
12:51 +3 12:53 +3 Nijmegen Intercity 3043 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8732 ->
12:48 12:54 +1 Venlo Intercity 3732 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8641 ->
12:54 Hilversum Sprinter 14942 1
SNG-3
SNG-3 3028 ->
12:53 12:58 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11740 8
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9591 ->
12:57 12:59 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 840 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9574 ->
12:57 12:59 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 300840
Train is cancelled

13:00 – 14:00

42 services, 6 cancelled (14.3%), 6 delayed (14.3%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:59 13:02 Amsterdam Centraal ICE International 128 5
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4601 ->
13:00 13:03 Susteren Intercity 845 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8665 ->
13:00 13:03 Susteren Intercity 300845
Train is cancelled
13:03 13:06 Düsseldorf Hbf ICE International 125 18
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4610 ->
13:02 13:07 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11745 12
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4039, ICM-3 4079 ->
13:07 Baarn Sprinter 5545 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2659 ->
13:08 +1 13:09 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3040 5
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8713, VIRM-4 9479 ->
13:09 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6940
Train did not depart
13:10 +4 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6045 21
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2427, SLT-4 2430 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:04 13:12 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3753 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9412 ->
13:10 13:12 +2 Rhenen Sprinter 7345 14
SLT-6
SLT-6 2603 ->
13:11 +1 13:18 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 540 8
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4231, ICM-3 4072 ->
13:12 13:19 Leeuwarden Intercity 645 12
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4023, ICM-4 4239 ->
13:16 13:19 Breukelen Sprinter 7340 14
SLT-4
SLT-4 2401 ->
13:20 Zwolle Sprinter 5645 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2776, SNG-4 2742 ->
13:20 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8842 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2405, SLT-4 2407 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:21 +1 13:23 +2 Nijmegen Intercity 3045 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9431 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:18 +2 13:24 +1 Venlo Intercity 3734 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8621 ->
13:24 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4944 1
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2727, SNG-3 2332 ->
13:23 13:28 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1742 8
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-3 2302, SNG-4 2785, SNG-4 2723 ->
13:27 13:29 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 842 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8743 ->
13:27 13:29 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 300842
Train is cancelled
13:31 Utrecht Maliebaan Speciale Trein 28317 2
SNG-3
SNG-3 3011 ->
13:31 +1 13:33 +1 Susteren Intercity 847 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9558 ->
13:31 13:33 Susteren Intercity 300847
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:32 13:37 Apeldoorn Intercity 1747 12
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4032, ICM-3 4095 ->
13:38 13:39 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3042 5
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8655, VIRM-4 9409 ->
13:39 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6942
Train did not depart
13:40 +1 Tiel Sprinter 6047 21
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2466, SLT-4 2449 ->
13:34 +1 13:42 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3755 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9508 ->
13:40 13:44 Rhenen Sprinter 7347 15
SLT-6
SLT-6 2661 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:41 +1 13:48 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 642 8
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4091, ICM-3 4069 ->
13:42 13:49 +1 Groningen Intercity 547 12
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4060, ICM-4 4241 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:46 +1 13:49 Breukelen Sprinter 7342 14
SLT-6
SLT-6 2603 ->
13:50 Zwolle Sprinter 5647 2
SLT-6
SLT-6 2658 ->
13:50 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8844 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2457, SLT-4 2461 ->
13:51 +14 13:53 +15 Nijmegen Intercity 3047 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9411 ->
13:48 +4 13:54 +1 Venlo Intercity 3736 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9413 ->
13:54 Hilversum Sprinter 14946 1
SNG-3
SNG-3 3028 ->
13:53 13:58 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11744 8
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4039, ICM-3 4079 ->
13:57 +3 13:59 +4 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 844 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8642 ->
13:57 13:59 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 300844
Train is cancelled

14:00 – 15:00

40 services, 7 cancelled (17.5%), 7 delayed (17.5%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:01 14:03 Susteren Intercity 849 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9574 ->
14:01 14:03 Susteren Intercity 300849
Train is cancelled
14:02 14:07 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11749 12
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4046, ICM-3 4081 ->
14:07 Baarn Sprinter 5549 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2608 ->
14:08 14:09 +2 Den Helder Intercity 3044 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8632 ->
14:09 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6944
Train did not depart
14:10 +3 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6049 21
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2462, SLT-4 2418 ->
14:04 +3 14:12 +1 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3757 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9578 ->
14:10 14:12 Rhenen Sprinter 7349 15
SLT-4
SLT-4 2401 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:11 +1 14:18 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 544 8
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4064, ICM-3 4044 ->
14:12 14:19 Leeuwarden Intercity 649 12
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4245, ICM-3 4050 ->
14:16 14:19 Breukelen Sprinter 7344 14
SLT-4
SLT-4 2431 ->
14:20 Zwolle Sprinter 5649 4
SLT-4
SLT-4 2424 ->
14:20 +1 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8846 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2638 ->
14:21 +5 14:23 +5 Nijmegen Intercity 3049 19
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8705, VIRM-4 9512 ->
14:18 14:24 +1 Venlo Intercity 3738 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8739 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:24 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4948 1
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3026, SNG-3 2312 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:23 +1 14:28 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1746 8
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4033, ICM-3 4059 ->
14:27 14:29 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 846 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8635 ->
14:27 14:29 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 300846
Train is cancelled
14:31 Utrecht Maliebaan Speciale Trein 28321 2
SNG-3
SNG-3 3011 ->
14:31 +1 14:33 Susteren Intercity 851 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8743 ->
14:31 14:33 Susteren Intercity 300851
Train is cancelled
14:32 14:37 Apeldoorn Intercity 1751 12
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9591 ->
14:38 +2 14:39 +6 Den Helder Intercity 3046 7
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8661, VIRM-4 9416 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:39 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6946
Train did not depart
14:40 +2 Tiel Sprinter 6051 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2652 ->
14:34 14:42 +5 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3759 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9420 ->
14:40 +1 14:44 Rhenen Sprinter 7351 15
SLT-6
SLT-6 2603 ->
14:41 +1 14:48 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 646 8
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4223, ICM-3 4088 ->
14:42 14:49 Groningen Intercity 551 12
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4231, ICM-3 4072 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:46 +1 14:49 Breukelen Sprinter 7346 14
SLT-4
SLT-4 2401 ->
14:50 Zwolle Sprinter 5651 4
SLT-4
SLT-4 2443 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:50 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8848 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2430, SLT-4 2427 ->
14:51 14:53 Nijmegen Intercity 3051 19
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8644, VIRM-4 9589 ->
14:48 14:54 Venlo Intercity 3740 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9412 ->
14:54 Hilversum Sprinter 14950
Train did not depart
14:53 14:58 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11748 8
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4046, ICM-3 4081 ->
14:57 14:59 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 848 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8681 ->
14:57 14:59 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 300848
Train is cancelled

15:00 – 16:00

43 services, 10 cancelled (23.3%), 10 delayed (23.3%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:59 15:02 Amsterdam Centraal ICE International 126 5
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4654 ->
15:00 +7 15:03 +5 Susteren Intercity 853 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8642 ->
15:00 15:03 Susteren Intercity 300853
Train is cancelled
15:03 +6 15:06 +6 Frankfurt (M) Hbf ICE International 127 19
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4601 ->
15:02 15:07 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11753 12
Train did not depart
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2723, SNG-4 2785 ->
15:07 Baarn Sprinter 5553 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2659 ->
15:08 +1 15:09 +2 Den Helder Intercity 3048 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8732 ->
15:09 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6948
Train did not depart
15:10 +3 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6053 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2407, SLT-4 2405 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:04 15:12 +1 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3761 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8640 ->
15:10 15:12 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7353 15
SLT-4
SLT-4 2431 ->
15:11 +1 15:18 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 548 8
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4062, ICM-4 4233 ->
15:12 +3 15:19 Leeuwarden Intercity 653 11
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4091, ICM-3 4069 ->
15:16 +1 15:19 Breukelen Sprinter 7348 14
SLT-6
SLT-6 2661 ->
15:20 Zwolle Sprinter 5653 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2328 ->
15:20 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8850 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2449, SLT-4 2466 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:21 +4 15:23 +4 Nijmegen Intercity 3053 19
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9584, VIRM-6 8648 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:18 15:24 +1 Venlo Intercity 3742 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9508 ->
15:24 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4952 1
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2727, SNG-3 2332 ->
15:23 15:28 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1750 8
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4032, ICM-3 4095 ->
15:27 15:29 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 850 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9572 ->
15:27 15:29 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 300850
Train is cancelled
15:31 Utrecht Maliebaan Speciale Trein 28325 2
SNG-3
SNG-3 3011 ->
15:31 +1 15:33 +1 Susteren Intercity 855 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8635 ->
15:31 15:33 Susteren Intercity 300855
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:32 15:37 Apeldoorn Intercity 1755 11
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4039, ICM-3 4079 ->
15:38 +9 15:39 +14 Den Helder Intercity 3050 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9431 ->
15:39 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6950
Train did not depart
15:40 +1 Tiel Sprinter 6055 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2461, SLT-4 2457 ->
15:34 15:42 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3763 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8649 ->
15:40 15:44 Rhenen Sprinter 7355 15
SLT-4
SLT-4 2401 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:41 15:48 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 650 8
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4092, ICM-4 4236 ->
15:42 15:49 +1 Groningen Intercity 555 11
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4064, ICM-3 4044 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:46 +5 15:49 +3 Breukelen Sprinter 7350 14
SLT-4
SLT-4 2431 ->
15:50 Zwolle Sprinter 5655 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2744 ->
15:50 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8852 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2418, SLT-4 2462 ->
15:51 +9 15:53 +8 Nijmegen Intercity 3055 19
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9560, VIRM-6 8659 ->
15:48 15:54 +1 Venlo Intercity 3744 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9578 ->
15:54 Hilversum Sprinter 14954 2
SNG-3
SNG-3 3028 ->
15:53 15:58 +10 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11752 8
Train did not arrive
ICM-3
ICM-3 4086 ->
15:57 15:59 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 852
Train is cancelled
15:57 15:59 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 300852
Train is cancelled
15:57 15:59 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 100852
Train is cancelled

16:00 – 17:00

41 services, 7 cancelled (17.1%), 7 delayed (17.1%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:01 +2 16:03 +1 Susteren Intercity 857 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8681 ->
16:01 16:03 Susteren Intercity 300857
Train is cancelled
16:02 16:07 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11757 12
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4033, ICM-3 4059 ->
16:07 Baarn Sprinter 5557 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2608 ->
16:08 16:09 +3 Den Helder Intercity 3052 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9411 ->
16:09 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6952
Train did not depart
16:10 +2 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6057 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2638 ->
16:04 16:12 +2 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3765 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8641 ->
16:10 16:12 Rhenen Sprinter 7357 15
SLT-6
SLT-6 2661 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:11 16:18 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 552 9
DDZ-6DDZ-4
DDZ-6 7618, DDZ-4 7505 ->
16:12 16:19 Leeuwarden Intercity 657 12
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4223, ICM-3 4088 ->
16:16 16:19 Breukelen Sprinter 7352 14
SLT-6
SLT-6 2603 ->
16:20 Zwolle Sprinter 5657 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2776, SNG-4 2742 ->
16:20 +3 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8854 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2652 ->
16:21 +2 16:23 +2 Nijmegen Intercity 3057 19
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9409, VIRM-6 8655 ->
16:18 16:24 +1 Venlo Intercity 3746 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9420 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:24 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4956 1
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3026, SNG-3 2312 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:23 16:28 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1754 8
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9591 ->
16:27 +3 16:29 +4 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 854 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8665 ->
16:27 16:29 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 300854
Train is cancelled
16:31 Utrecht Maliebaan Speciale Trein 28329 2
SNG-3
SNG-3 3011 ->
16:31 16:33 Susteren Intercity 859 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9572 ->
16:31 16:33 Susteren Intercity 300859
Train is cancelled
16:32 16:37 Apeldoorn Intercity 1759 12
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4046, ICM-3 4081 ->
16:38 16:39 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3054 5
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9512, VIRM-6 8705 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:39 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6954
Train did not depart
16:40 +2 Tiel Sprinter 6059 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2427, SLT-4 2430 ->
16:34 16:42 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3767
Train is cancelled
16:34 +10 16:42 +4 Schiphol Airport Intercity 303767 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8621 ->
16:40 16:44 Rhenen Sprinter 7359 15
SLT-4
SLT-4 2431 ->
16:41 +1 16:48 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 654 8
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4228, ICM-3 4096 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:42 16:49 +1 Groningen Intercity 559 12
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4062, ICM-4 4233 ->
16:46 +2 16:49 +1 Breukelen Sprinter 7354 14
SLT-6
SLT-6 2661 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:50 Zwolle Sprinter 5659 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2658 ->
16:50 +1 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8856 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2405, SLT-4 2407 ->
16:51 16:53 Nijmegen Intercity 3059 19
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9479, VIRM-6 8713 ->
16:48 +1 16:54 Venlo Intercity 3748 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8640 ->
16:54 +1 Hilversum Sprinter 14958 1
SNG-3
SNG-3 3028 ->
16:53 16:58 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11756 8
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4033, ICM-3 4059 ->
16:57 +3 16:59 +7 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 856 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8676 ->
16:57 16:59 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 300856
Train is cancelled

17:00 – 18:00

40 services, 5 cancelled (12.5%), 5 delayed (12.5%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:59 +1 17:02 Amsterdam Centraal ICE International 124 5
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4610 ->
17:00 17:03 Susteren Intercity 861
Train is cancelled
17:03 +1 17:06 +28 Frankfurt (M) Hbf ICE International 129 18
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4654 ->
17:02 17:07 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11761 12
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4032, ICM-3 4095 ->
17:07 Baarn Sprinter 5561 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2659 ->
17:08 +3 17:09 +5 Den Helder Intercity 3056 5
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9589, VIRM-6 8644 ->
17:09 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6956
Train did not depart
17:10 +4 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6061 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2466, SLT-4 2449 ->
17:04 +3 17:12 +4 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3769 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9413 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:10 17:12 Rhenen Sprinter 7361 15
SLT-6
SLT-6 2603 ->
17:11 +1 17:18 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 556 8
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7649 ->
17:12 17:19 +1 Leeuwarden Intercity 661 12
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4092, ICM-4 4236 ->
17:16 +1 17:19 Breukelen Sprinter 7356 14
SLT-4
SLT-4 2401 ->
17:20 Zwolle Sprinter 5661 4
SLT-4
SLT-4 2424 ->
17:20 +1 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8858 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2457, SLT-4 2461 ->
17:21 +2 17:23 +2 Nijmegen Intercity 3061 15
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9416, VIRM-6 8661 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:18 +3 17:24 +2 Venlo Intercity 3750 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8649 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:24 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4960 1
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2727, SNG-3 2332 ->
17:23 +1 17:28 +7 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1758 8
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4039, ICM-3 4079 ->
17:27 +4 17:29 +4 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 858 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9574 ->
17:27 17:29 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 300858
Train is cancelled
17:31 17:33 +3 Susteren Intercity 863 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8665 ->
17:32 17:37 +1 Apeldoorn Intercity 1763 12
ICM-3
ICM-3 4086 ->
17:38 Uitgeest Sprinter 7458 14
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2444, SLT-6 2645 ->
17:38 +1 17:39 +2 Den Helder Intercity 3058 5
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8648, VIRM-4 9584 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:39 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6958
Train did not depart
17:40 +3 Tiel Sprinter 6063 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2462, SLT-4 2418 ->
17:34 +4 17:42 +1 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3771 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8739 ->
17:40 17:44 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7363 15
SLT-6
SLT-6 2661 ->
17:41 +1 17:48 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 658 9
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4239, ICM-3 4076 ->
17:42 17:49 Groningen Intercity 563 12
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7618 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:46 +1 17:49 Breukelen Sprinter 7358 14
SLT-6
SLT-6 2603 ->
17:50 Zwolle Sprinter 5663 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2751 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:50 +2 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8860 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2638 ->
17:51 +1 17:53 +2 Nijmegen Intercity 3063 19
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9579, VIRM-6 8632 ->
17:48 17:54 +1 Venlo Intercity 3752 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8641 ->
17:54 +1 Hilversum Sprinter 14962 1
SNG-3
SNG-3 3028 ->
17:53 17:58 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11760 8
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4032, ICM-3 4095 ->
17:57 17:59 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 860 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8743 ->
17:57 17:59 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 300860
Train is cancelled

18:00 – 19:00

39 services, 4 cancelled (10.3%), 4 delayed (10.3%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:01 +3 18:03 +3 Susteren Intercity 865 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8676 ->
18:02 18:07 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11765 12
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9591 ->
18:07 +2 Baarn Sprinter 5565 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2608 ->
18:07 18:08 +2 Den Helder Intercity 3060 5
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8659, VIRM-4 9560 ->
18:08 Uitgeest Sprinter 7460 14
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2620, SLT-4 2465 ->
18:09 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6960
Train did not depart
18:10 +1 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6065 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2652 ->
18:04 +1 18:12 +1 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3773 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9412 ->
18:10 18:12 Rhenen Sprinter 7365 15
SLT-4
SLT-4 2401 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:11 18:18 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 560 8
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4060, ICM-4 4241 ->
18:12 18:19 Leeuwarden Intercity 665 12
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4228, ICM-3 4096 ->
18:16 18:19 Breukelen Sprinter 7360 14
SLT-4
SLT-4 2431 ->
18:20 Zwolle Sprinter 5665 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2328 ->
18:20 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8862 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2430, SLT-4 2427 ->
18:22 +4 18:23 +5 Nijmegen Intercity 3065 19
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8741, VIRM-4 9431 ->
18:18 18:24 Venlo Intercity 3754 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8621 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:24 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4964 1
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3026, SNG-3 2312 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:23 18:28 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1762 8
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4046, ICM-3 4081 ->
18:27 18:29 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 862 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8642 ->
18:27 18:29 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 300862
Train is cancelled
18:31 +1 18:33 +1 Susteren Intercity 867 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9574 ->
18:32 18:37 Apeldoorn Intercity 1767 12
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4033, ICM-3 4059 ->
18:38 +3 Uitgeest Sprinter 7462 14
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8726 ->
18:38 18:39 Den Helder Intercity 3062 5
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9549, VIRM-6 8655 ->
18:39 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6962
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:40 +2 Tiel Sprinter 6067 21
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2407, SLT-4 2405 ->
18:34 18:42 +1 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3775 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9508 ->
18:40 18:44 Rhenen Sprinter 7367 15
SLT-6
SLT-6 2603 ->
18:41 +1 18:48 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 662 8
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4245, ICM-3 4050 ->
18:42 18:49 Groningen Intercity 567 12
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7649 ->
18:46 +1 18:49 Breukelen Sprinter 7362 14
SLT-4
SLT-4 2401 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:50 Zwolle Sprinter 5667 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2744 ->
18:50 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8864 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2449, SLT-4 2466 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:52 18:53 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3067 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8732 ->
18:48 18:54 +1 Venlo Intercity 3756 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9413 ->
18:54 Hilversum Sprinter 14966 1
SNG-3
SNG-3 3028 ->
18:53 +1 18:58 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11764 8
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9591 ->
18:57 18:59 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 864 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8635 ->
18:57 18:59 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 300864
Train is cancelled

19:00 – 20:00

36 services, 2 cancelled (5.6%), 2 delayed (5.6%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:00 +3 19:03 +1 Susteren Intercity 869 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8743 ->
19:03 +3 19:06 +2 Frankfurt (M) Hbf ICE International 221 18
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4610 ->
19:02 19:07 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11769 12
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4039, ICM-3 4079 ->
19:07 Baarn Sprinter 5569 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2659 ->
19:08 19:09 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3064 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8713 ->
19:09 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6964
Train did not depart
19:10 +1 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6069 21
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2461, SLT-4 2457 ->
19:04 19:12 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3777 7
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9562, VIRM-4 9578 ->
19:10 19:12 Rhenen Sprinter 7369 15
SLT-4
SLT-4 2431 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:11 +1 19:18 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 564 8
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4231, ICM-3 4072 ->
19:12 19:19 Leeuwarden Intercity 669 12
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4239, ICM-3 4076 ->
19:16 19:19 Breukelen Sprinter 7364 14
SLT-6
SLT-6 2661 ->
19:20 Zwolle Sprinter 5669 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2776, SNG-4 2742 ->
19:20 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8866 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2418, SLT-4 2462 ->
19:22 19:23 Nijmegen Intercity 3069 19
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8705, VIRM-4 9512 ->
19:18 19:24 +1 Venlo Intercity 3758 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8739 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:24 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4968 1
SNG-4
SNG-4 2727 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:23 +1 19:28 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1766 8
ICM-3
ICM-3 4086 ->
19:27 19:29 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 866 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8681 ->
19:31 +2 19:33 +1 Susteren Intercity 871 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8642 ->
19:32 19:37 Apeldoorn Intercity 1771 12
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4032, ICM-3 4095 ->
19:38 +4 19:39 +6 Den Helder Intercity 3066 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8661 ->
19:39 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6966
Train did not depart
19:40 +1 Tiel Sprinter 6071 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2638 ->
19:34 +1 19:42 +5 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3779 7
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9561, VIRM-4 9420 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:40 19:44 Rhenen Sprinter 7371 15
SLT-4
SLT-4 2401 ->
19:41 19:48 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 666 8
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4091, ICM-3 4069 ->
19:42 19:49 +1 Groningen Intercity 571 12
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4060, ICM-4 4241 ->
19:46 +1 19:49 Breukelen Sprinter 7366 14
SLT-4
SLT-4 2431 ->
19:50 Zwolle Sprinter 5671 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2658 ->
19:50 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8868 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2652 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:52 19:53 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3071 19
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8646, VIRM-4 9520 ->
19:48 19:54 +1 Venlo Intercity 3760 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9412 ->
19:54 Hilversum Sprinter 4970 1
SNG-3
SNG-3 3028 ->
19:53 19:58 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11768 8
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4039, ICM-3 4079 ->
19:57 19:59 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 868 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9572 ->

20:00 – 21:00

36 services, 3 cancelled (8.3%), 3 delayed (8.3%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:59 20:02 Amsterdam Centraal ICE International 122
Train is cancelled
19:58 +1 20:03 +1 Innsbruck Hbf Nightjet 421 15
DB-B5-5DB-B5-5
DB-B5-5 7804, DB-B5-5 7803 ->
20:01 20:03 Susteren Intercity 873 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8635 ->
20:02 20:07 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11773 12
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4046, ICM-3 4081 ->
20:07 Baarn Sprinter 5573 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2608 ->
20:08 20:09 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3068 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8632 ->
20:09 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6968
Train did not depart
20:10 +7 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6073 20
SLT-4
SLT-4 2430 ->
20:04 20:12 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3781 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8640 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:10 +1 20:12 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7373 15
SLT-6
SLT-6 2661 ->
20:11 +1 20:18 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 568 8
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4064, ICM-3 4044 ->
20:12 +1 20:19 Leeuwarden Intercity 673 12
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4245, ICM-3 4050 ->
20:16 20:19 Breukelen Sprinter 7368 14
SLT-6
SLT-6 2603 ->
20:20 Zwolle Sprinter 5673 4
SLT-4
SLT-4 2424 ->
20:20 +2 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8870 21
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2405, SLT-4 2407 ->
20:22 20:23 +2 Nijmegen Intercity 3073 19
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9584, VIRM-6 8648 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:18 20:24 +1 Venlo Intercity 3762 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9508 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:24 +1 Almere Centrum Sprinter 14972 1
SNG-3
SNG-3 3026 ->
20:23 +1 20:28 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1770 8
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4033, ICM-3 4059 ->
20:27 20:29 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 870 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8658 ->
20:31 +1 20:33 Susteren Intercity 875 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9548 ->
20:32 +1 20:37 Apeldoorn Intercity 1775 12
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9591 ->
20:38 +2 20:39 +5 Den Helder Intercity 3070 5
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9477, VIRM-4 9431 ->
20:39 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6970
Train did not depart
20:40 +7 Tiel Sprinter 6075 20
SLT-4
SLT-4 2449 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:34 20:42 +4 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3783 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8649 ->
20:40 20:44 Rhenen Sprinter 7375 15
SLT-4
SLT-4 2431 ->
20:41 +5 20:48 +5 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 670 8
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4223, ICM-3 4088 ->
20:42 +4 20:49 +1 Groningen Intercity 575 12
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4231, ICM-3 4072 ->
20:46 +2 20:49 Breukelen Sprinter 7370 14
SLT-6
SLT-6 2661 ->
20:50 +2 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8872 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2457, SLT-4 2461 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:51 20:53 Nijmegen Intercity 3075 19
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8644, VIRM-4 9589 ->
20:48 20:54 Venlo Intercity 3764 18
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9578, VIRM-4 9562 ->
20:54 +1 Hilversum Sprinter 14974 1
SNG-3
SNG-3 3028 ->
20:53 +2 20:58 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11772 8
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4046, ICM-3 4081 ->
20:57 +1 20:59 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 872 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8665 ->

21:00 – 22:00

43 services, 16 cancelled (37.2%), 16 delayed (37.2%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
21:00 21:03 +1 Zürich HB Nightjet 403 18
DB-B6-6 7862, DB-B7-7 7871 ->
21:02 +1 21:07 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11777 9
ICM-3
ICM-3 4086 ->
21:07 Baarn Sprinter 5577
Train did not depart
21:07 21:09 Susteren Intercity 2977 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9419 ->
21:08 21:09 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3072 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8732 ->
21:09 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6972
Train did not depart
21:10 +6 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6077 20
SLT-4
SLT-4 2418 ->
21:04 +2 21:12 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3785 7
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9504, VIRM-6 8641 ->
21:10 21:12 Rhenen Sprinter 7377 15
SLT-6
SLT-6 2603 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
21:11 +1 21:18 +3 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 572 9
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4062, ICM-4 4233 ->
21:12 +9 21:19 Leeuwarden Intercity 677 12
Train did not depart
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4069, ICM-3 4091 ->
21:16 21:19 Breukelen Sprinter 7372 14
SLT-4
SLT-4 2401 ->
21:12 21:19 Leeuwarden Intercity 300677
Train is cancelled
21:20 Zwolle Sprinter 5677
Train did not depart
21:20 +3 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8874 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2638 ->
21:21 +6 21:23 +7 Nijmegen Intercity 3077 19
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8655, VIRM-4 9549 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
21:24 +4 Almere Centrum Sprinter 14976 1
SNG-4
SNG-4 2727 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
21:18 21:25 Venlo Intercity 3766 15
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9420, VIRM-4 9561 ->
21:23 21:28 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1774
Train is cancelled
21:27 21:29 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 874 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8676 ->
21:29 +30 21:32 +29 Amsterdam Centraal ICE International 104 5
ICE-3MICE-3M
ICE-3M 4682, ICE-3M 4651 ->
21:32 +2 21:37 Apeldoorn Intercity 1779 9
Train did not depart
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4079, ICM-3 4039 ->
21:32 21:37 Apeldoorn Intercity 301779
Train is cancelled
21:37 21:39 Susteren Intercity 2979 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9552 ->
21:38 21:39 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3074 5
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9512, VIRM-6 8705 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
21:39 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6974
Train did not depart
21:38 21:39 Den Helder Intercity 303074
Train is cancelled
21:40 +4 Tiel Sprinter 6079 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2652 ->
21:34 +1 21:42 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3787 7
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8621, VIRM-4 9564 ->
21:40 21:44 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7379 15
SLT-6
SLT-6 2661 ->
21:41 21:48 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 674
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
21:41 21:48 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 300674 11
Train did not arrive
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4064, ICM-3 4044 ->
21:42 21:49 Groningen Intercity 579 11
Train did not depart
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4044, ICM-3 4064 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
21:46 +1 21:49 Breukelen Sprinter 7374 14
SLT-6
SLT-6 2603 ->
21:42 21:49 Groningen Intercity 300579
Train is cancelled
21:50 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8876 20
SLT-4
SLT-4 2430 ->
21:51 +4 21:53 +4 Nijmegen Intercity 3079 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8659 ->
21:51 +10 21:53 +11 Enkhuizen Intercity 2976 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9574 ->
21:48 21:54 +2 Venlo Intercity 3768 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8640 ->
21:54 +2 Hilversum Sprinter 14978 1
SNG-3
SNG-3 3028 ->
21:51 21:56 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3176 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9520 ->
21:53 21:58 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11776
Train is cancelled
21:53 21:58 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 311776
Train is cancelled

22:00 – 23:00

45 services, 21 cancelled (46.7%), 21 delayed (46.7%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
22:02 22:07 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11781 11
Train did not depart
ICM-3
ICM-3 4059 ->
22:07 Baarn Sprinter 5581
Train did not depart
22:02 22:07 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 311781
Train is cancelled
22:07 22:09 Susteren Intercity 2981 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9581 ->
22:08 22:09 Den Helder Intercity 3076 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8646 ->
22:09 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6976
Train did not depart
22:08 22:09 Den Helder Intercity 303076
Train is cancelled
22:10 +3 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6081 21
SLT-4
SLT-4 2405 ->
22:05 22:12 +1 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3578 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9413 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
22:10 22:12 Rhenen Sprinter 7381 15
SLT-4
SLT-4 2401 ->
22:11 22:18 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 576
Train is cancelled
22:11 22:18 +4 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 300576 9
Train did not arrive
ICM-4
ICM-4 4223 ->
22:12 +6 22:19 Leeuwarden Intercity 681 9
Train did not depart
ICM-4
ICM-4 4223 ->
22:16 22:19 +4 Breukelen Sprinter 7376 14
SLT-4
SLT-4 2431 ->
22:12 22:19 Leeuwarden Intercity 300681
Train is cancelled
22:20 Zwolle Sprinter 5681 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2328 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
22:20 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8878 20
SLT-4
SLT-4 2449 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
22:20 Zwolle Sprinter 305681
Train did not depart
22:21 +1 22:23 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3081 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8661 ->
22:21 22:23 Enkhuizen Intercity 2978