Train services at Utrecht Centraal on September 24, 2022

This page shows all trains which have departed from station Utrecht Centraal on Saturday, September 24, 2022. This includes all trains scheduled to depart, including trains which were eventually cancelled.

Services which were cancelled in advance, for example due to engineering works, are not included in this overview.

Utrecht Centraal
Saturday, September 24, 2022
Total services 652
On time 539 (83%)
Cancelled services 68 (10%)
Delayed trains* 45 (7%)
* trains delayed for 5 minutes or more, excluding cancelled services

Train services

Click on a service to view the entire route and delays along the route. Visit live departures for Utrecht Centraal for live information.

02:00 – 03:00

2 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
02:00 +6 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 22401 9
ICM-4
ICM-4 4220 ->
02:16 +5 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1409 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8642 ->

03:00 – 04:00

2 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
03:00 +13 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 22405 8
ICM-4
ICM-4 4220 ->
03:16 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1413 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9551 ->

04:00 – 05:00

1 service, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
04:16 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1417 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9571 ->

05:00 – 06:00

3 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
05:12 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5710 7
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2786, SNG-3 2313 ->
05:42 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5712 2
SNG-3
SNG-3 3026 ->
05:49 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 7310 14
SLT-4
SLT-4 2448 ->

06:00 – 07:00

15 services, 5 cancelled (33.3%), 5 delayed (33.3%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:12 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 14019 21
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2466, SLT-4 2452 ->
06:24 Hilversum Sprinter 14916 1
SNG-3
SNG-3 2355 ->
06:25 +7 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8814 20
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2643, SLT-4 2462 ->
06:37 Apeldoorn Intercity 1719
Train did not depart
06:39 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6914
Train did not depart
06:39 +5 Den Helder Intercity 3014 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9560 ->
06:41 Tiel Sprinter 6019 21
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2456, SLT-4 2437 ->
06:40 06:44 Rhenen Sprinter 7319
Train is cancelled
06:49 Groningen Intercity 519
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:49 Breukelen Sprinter 7314
Train did not depart
06:50 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8816 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2418, SLT-4 2401 ->
06:53 Enkhuizen Intercity 2916 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8658 ->
06:53 +3 Nijmegen Intercity 3019 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8632 ->
06:54 +1 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4918 1
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2751, SNG-3 2332 ->
06:58 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11716 8
ICM-3
ICM-3 4030 ->

07:00 – 08:00

31 services, 10 cancelled (32.3%), 10 delayed (32.3%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:03 07:06 Frankfurt (M) Hbf ICE International 121 18
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4602 ->
07:07 +1 Baarn Sprinter 5521 3
SLT-4
SLT-4 2411 ->
07:07 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11721
Train did not depart
07:08 07:09 Den Helder Intercity 3016 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9569 ->
07:09 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6916
Train did not depart
07:11 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6021 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2618 ->
07:10 07:14 Rhenen Sprinter 7321
Train is cancelled
07:18 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 516 8
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4223, ICM-3 4088 ->
07:12 +1 07:19 +5 Leeuwarden Intercity 621 12
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4067, ICM-3 4015 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:16 07:19 Breukelen Sprinter 7316 14
SLT-6
SLT-6 2655 ->
07:20 Zwolle Sprinter 5621 4
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2608, SLT-4 2443 ->
07:20 +1 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8818 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2409, SLT-4 2441 ->
07:21 +1 07:23 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3021 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9473 ->
07:23 Hoorn Intercity 2918
Train did not depart
07:23 +1 07:28 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1718 8
ICM-3
ICM-3 4061 ->
07:32 07:37 Apeldoorn Intercity 1723 12
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4039, ICM-3 4079 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:38 07:39 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3018 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9512 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:39 Susteren Intercity 2923 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8642 ->
07:39 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6918
Train did not depart
07:40 +1 Tiel Sprinter 6023 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2627 ->
07:42 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3731
Train did not depart
07:40 07:44 Rhenen Sprinter 7323
Train is cancelled
07:41 +2 07:48 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 618 8
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7541 ->
07:42 07:49 Groningen Intercity 523 12
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4032, ICM-3 4072 ->
07:46 07:49 Breukelen Sprinter 7318
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:50 +2 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8820 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2631 ->
07:51 07:53 Enkhuizen Intercity 2920 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8681 ->
07:51 +7 07:53 +6 Nijmegen Intercity 3023 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9555 ->
07:48 07:54 Venlo Intercity 3523
Train is cancelled
07:54 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4922 2
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2328, SNG-3 3011 ->
07:53 07:58 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11720
Train is cancelled

08:00 – 09:00

38 services, 9 cancelled (23.7%), 9 delayed (23.7%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:02 08:07 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11725 12
ICM-3
ICM-3 4086 ->
08:07 Baarn Sprinter 5525 3
SLT-4
SLT-4 2458 ->
08:07 08:09 Susteren Intercity 2925 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8633 ->
08:08 08:09 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3020 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9479 ->
08:09 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6920
Train did not depart
08:10 +2 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6025 20
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2462, SLT-6 2643 ->
08:04 +1 08:12 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3733 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9405 ->
08:10 08:12 Rhenen Sprinter 7325 15
SLT-6
SLT-6 2655 ->
08:11 +2 08:18 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 520 8
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4211, ICM-3 4049 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:12 08:19 Leeuwarden Intercity 625 12
ICM-3
ICM-3 4069 ->
08:16 08:19 Breukelen Sprinter 7320 14
Train did not arrive
SLT-4
SLT-4 2445 ->
08:20 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 5625 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2331, SNG-3 3030 ->
08:20 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8822 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2437, SLT-4 2456 ->
08:21 +2 08:23 +2 Nijmegen Intercity 3025 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9401 ->
08:21 08:23 +1 Hoorn Intercity 2922 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9579 ->
08:18 08:24 Venlo Intercity 3525
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:24 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4924
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:18 08:24 +10 Venlo Intercity 303525 14
Train did not arrive
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9581, VIRM-4 9413 ->
08:23 +1 08:28 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1722 8
ICM-4
ICM-4 4220 ->
08:33 08:36 Amsterdam Centraal Nightjet 402 7
E-LOC-VECT
DB-B7-7 7872, DB-B6-6 7861, E-LOC-VECT 193.733 ->
08:32 +5 08:36 +5 Basel SBB ICE International 105 19
ICE-3MICE-3M
ICE-3M 4651, ICE-3M 4601 ->
08:32 08:37 Apeldoorn Intercity 1727 12
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4095, ICM-3 4030 ->
08:38 08:39 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3022 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9589 ->
08:37 +2 08:39 +1 Susteren Intercity 2927 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8640 ->
08:39 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6922
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:40 +3 Tiel Sprinter 6027 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2401, SLT-4 2418 ->
08:39 08:42 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3524 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8734 ->
08:43 08:44 Rhenen Sprinter 7327
Train is cancelled
08:41 +1 08:48 +5 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 622 8
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4091, ICM-4 4236 ->
08:42 08:49 Groningen Intercity 527 12
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4223, ICM-3 4088 ->
08:46 +1 08:49 Breukelen Sprinter 7322 14
SLT-6
SLT-6 2655 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:50 +4 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8824 20
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2618, SLT-4 2449 ->
08:51 08:53 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3027 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9423 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:51 08:53 Enkhuizen Intercity 2924 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9574 ->
08:48 08:54 Venlo Intercity 3527
Train is cancelled
08:54 +3 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4926 1
SNG-3
SNG-3 2355 ->
08:48 08:54 Venlo Intercity 303527
Train is cancelled
08:53 +1 08:58 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11724 9
ICM-3
ICM-3 4086 ->

09:00 – 10:00

37 services, 4 cancelled (10.8%), 4 delayed (10.8%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:59 +14 09:02 +12 Amsterdam Centraal ICE International 222 5
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4654 ->
09:01 +1 09:03 Susteren Intercity 829 18
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9577, VIRM-4 9525 ->
09:02 09:07 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11729 12
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4040, ICM-3 4061 ->
09:07 +1 Baarn Sprinter 5529 3
SLT-4
SLT-4 2411 ->
09:08 09:09 +2 Den Helder Intercity 3024 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8632 ->
09:09 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6924
Train did not depart
09:10 +2 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6029 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2441, SLT-4 2409 ->
09:05 09:12 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3526 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8663 ->
09:10 09:12 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7329 15
SLT-4
SLT-4 2445 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:11 +2 09:18 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 524 8
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7618 ->
09:12 09:19 Leeuwarden Intercity 629 12
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7541 ->
09:16 09:19 Breukelen Sprinter 7324
Train is cancelled
09:20 Zwolle Sprinter 5629 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2658 ->
09:20 +3 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8826 20
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2627, SLT-4 2407 ->
09:21 09:23 Nijmegen Intercity 3029 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8674 ->
09:18 09:24 Venlo Intercity 3529
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:24 +2 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4928 1
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2751, SNG-3 2332 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:23 +1 09:28 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1726 9
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4039, ICM-3 4079 ->
09:27 09:29 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 826 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9558 ->
09:31 +1 Utrecht Maliebaan Speciale Trein 28301 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 3028 ->
09:29 +112 09:32 +111 Amsterdam Centraal Nightjet 420 5
DB-B5-5DB-B5-5E-LOC-VECT
DB-B5-5 7801, DB-B5-5 7802, E-LOC-VECT 193.263 ->
09:31 09:33 +1 Susteren Intercity 831 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8666 ->
09:32 09:37 Apeldoorn Intercity 1731 12
ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-4 4248, ICM-4 4249 ->
09:38 09:39 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3026 5
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9588, VIRM-4 9473 ->
09:39 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6926
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:40 +6 Tiel Sprinter 6031 20
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2631, SLT-4 2431 ->
09:35 09:42 +1 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3528 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9593 ->
09:40 09:44 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7331 15
SLT-6
SLT-6 2655 ->
09:41 +1 09:48 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 626 8
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9524 ->
09:42 09:49 Groningen Intercity 531 12
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4211, ICM-3 4049 ->
09:46 +2 09:49 +1 Breukelen Sprinter 7326 14
SLT-4
SLT-4 2445 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:50 +3 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8828 20
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2643, SLT-4 2462 ->
09:51 09:53 Nijmegen Intercity 3031 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8701 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:48 +10 09:54 +7 Venlo Intercity 3531 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9405 ->
09:54 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4930 1
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2328, SNG-3 3011 ->
09:53 09:58 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11728 8
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4040, ICM-3 4061 ->
09:57 09:59 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 828 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9431 ->

10:00 – 11:00

35 services, 6 cancelled (17.1%), 6 delayed (17.1%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:01 10:03 Susteren Intercity 833 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8732 ->
10:02 10:07 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11733 12
ICM-4
ICM-4 4220 ->
10:07 Baarn Sprinter 5533 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2722 ->
10:08 +3 10:09 +5 Den Helder Intercity 3028 5
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9547, VIRM-4 9555 ->
10:09 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6928
Train did not depart
10:10 +2 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6033 21
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2456, SLT-4 2437 ->
10:05 10:12 +4 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3530 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9559 ->
10:10 10:14 Rhenen Sprinter 7333
Train is cancelled
10:11 +1 10:18 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 528 8
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7649 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:12 10:19 Leeuwarden Intercity 633 12
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4091, ICM-4 4236 ->
10:16 10:19 Breukelen Sprinter 7328
Train is cancelled
10:20 Zwolle Sprinter 5633 3
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2608, SLT-4 2443 ->
10:20 +1 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8830 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2418, SLT-4 2401 ->
10:21 +2 10:23 +3 Nijmegen Intercity 3033 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9512 ->
10:18 +4 10:24 +1 Venlo Intercity 3533 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8734 ->
10:24 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4932
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:23 +2 10:28 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1730 8
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4095, ICM-3 4030 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:27 10:29 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 830 7
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8737, VIRM-4 9552 ->
10:31 Utrecht Maliebaan Speciale Trein 28305 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 3028 ->
10:31 +2 10:33 +2 Susteren Intercity 835 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9558 ->
10:32 +1 10:37 Apeldoorn Intercity 1735 12
ICM-3
ICM-3 4086 ->
10:38 +2 10:39 +3 Den Helder Intercity 3030 5
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8655, VIRM-4 9401 ->
10:39 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6930
Train did not depart
10:40 +3 Tiel Sprinter 6035 20
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2449, SLT-6 2618 ->
10:35 10:42 +2 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3532 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9508 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:40 +2 10:44 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7335 15
SLT-4
SLT-4 2445 ->
10:41 +2 10:48 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 630 8
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7608 ->
10:42 +1 10:49 Groningen Intercity 535 12
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7618 ->
10:46 10:49 Breukelen Sprinter 7330
Train is cancelled
10:50 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8832 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2409, SLT-4 2441 ->
10:51 10:53 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3035 19
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9560, VIRM-4 9569 ->
10:48 10:54 +1 Venlo Intercity 3535 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8663 ->
10:54 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4934 1
SNG-3
SNG-3 2355 ->
10:53 +1 10:58 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11732 8
ICM-4
ICM-4 4220 ->
10:57 10:59 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 832 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8642 ->

11:00 – 12:00

37 services, 4 cancelled (10.8%), 4 delayed (10.8%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:59 11:02 Amsterdam Centraal ICE International 220 5
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4610 ->
11:00 11:03 Susteren Intercity 837 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9431 ->
11:03 +1 11:06 +10 Frankfurt (M) Hbf ICE International 123 18
ICE-3MICE-3M
ICE-3M 4607, ICE-3M 4654 ->
11:02 11:07 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11737 12
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4039, ICM-3 4079 ->
11:07 +1 Baarn Sprinter 5537 3
SLT-4
SLT-4 2411 ->
11:07 +3 11:09 +4 Den Helder Intercity 3032 5
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8646, VIRM-4 9423 ->
11:09 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6932
Train did not depart
11:10 +3 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6037 20
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2407, SLT-6 2627 ->
11:05 11:12 +3 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3534 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9578 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:10 11:12 Rhenen Sprinter 7337 15
Train did not arrive
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3024, SNG-3 3004 ->
11:11 +1 11:18 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 532 8
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7540 ->
11:12 11:19 Leeuwarden Intercity 637 12
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9524 ->
11:16 +1 11:19 Breukelen Sprinter 7332 14
SLT-6
SLT-6 2655 ->
11:20 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 5637 2
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2331, SNG-3 3030 ->
11:20 +1 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8834 20
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2431, SLT-6 2631 ->
11:21 +1 11:23 +2 Nijmegen Intercity 3037 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8659 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:18 +1 11:24 Venlo Intercity 3537 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9593 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:24 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4936 1
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2751, SNG-3 2332 ->
11:23 +1 11:28 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1734 8
ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-4 4248, ICM-4 4249 ->
11:27 11:29 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 834 7
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8633, VIRM-4 9419 ->
11:31 Utrecht Maliebaan Speciale Trein 28309 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 3028 ->
11:31 11:33 Susteren Intercity 839 18
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9552, VIRM-6 8737 ->
11:32 11:37 Apeldoorn Intercity 1739 12
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4040, ICM-3 4061 ->
11:38 +2 11:39 +3 Den Helder Intercity 3034 5
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9411, VIRM-6 8674 ->
11:39 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6934
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:40 +2 Tiel Sprinter 6039 20
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2462, SLT-6 2643 ->
11:35 11:42 +2 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3536 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9413 ->
11:40 11:44 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7339 15
Train did not arrive
SLT-6
SLT-6 2624 ->
11:41 +2 11:48 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 634 8
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4067, ICM-3 4015 ->
11:42 +1 11:49 +1 Groningen Intercity 539 12
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7649 ->
11:46 +2 11:49 +1 Breukelen Sprinter 7334 14
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3004, SNG-3 3024 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:50 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8836 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2437, SLT-4 2456 ->
11:51 11:53 Nijmegen Intercity 3039 19
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8731, VIRM-4 9479 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:48 11:54 Venlo Intercity 3539 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9559 ->
11:54 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4938 1
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2328, SNG-3 3011 ->
11:53 +2 11:58 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11736 8
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4039, ICM-3 4079 ->
11:57 11:59 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 836 7
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8640, VIRM-4 9443 ->

12:00 – 13:00

35 services, 2 cancelled (5.7%), 2 delayed (5.7%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:01 12:03 Susteren Intercity 841 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8642 ->
12:02 12:07 +1 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11741 12
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4095, ICM-3 4030 ->
12:07 Baarn Sprinter 5541 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2722 ->
12:08 12:09 Den Helder Intercity 3036 5
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8701, VIRM-4 9548 ->
12:09 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6936
Train did not depart
12:10 +6 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6041 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2401, SLT-4 2418 ->
12:05 12:12 +10 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3538 7
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9469, VIRM-4 9581 ->
12:10 12:12 Rhenen Sprinter 7341 15
SLT-6
SLT-6 2655 ->
12:11 +1 12:18 +5 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 536 8
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4032, ICM-3 4072 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:12 12:19 +4 Leeuwarden Intercity 641 12
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7608 ->
12:16 +1 12:19 +6 Breukelen Sprinter 7336 14
SLT-4
SLT-4 2445 ->
12:20 +2 Zwolle Sprinter 5641 4
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2658, SLT-4 2406 ->
12:20 +8 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8838 20
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2618, SLT-4 2449 ->
12:21 +6 12:23 +6 Nijmegen Intercity 3041 19
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9473, VIRM-4 9588 ->
12:18 +6 12:24 +3 Venlo Intercity 3541 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9508 ->
12:24 +3 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4940 1
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2761, SNG-3 2334 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:23 +4 12:28 +3 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1738 8
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4046, ICM-3 4086 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:27 +1 12:29 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 838 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9525 ->
12:31 Utrecht Maliebaan Speciale Trein 28313 2
SNG-3
SNG-3 3028 ->
12:31 12:33 Susteren Intercity 843 18
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9419, VIRM-6 8633 ->
12:32 12:37 Apeldoorn Intercity 1743 12
ICM-4
ICM-4 4220 ->
12:38 +2 12:39 +4 Den Helder Intercity 3038 5
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9512, VIRM-4 9426 ->
12:39 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6938
Train did not depart
12:40 +5 Tiel Sprinter 6043 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2441, SLT-4 2409 ->
12:35 12:42 +3 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3540 7
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9504, VIRM-4 9577 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:40 12:44 +4 Rhenen Sprinter 7343 15
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3024, SNG-3 3004 ->
12:41 +1 12:48 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 638 8
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4069, ICM-3 4062 ->
12:42 12:49 +1 Groningen Intercity 543 12
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7540 ->
12:46 +1 12:49 Breukelen Sprinter 7338 14
SLT-6
SLT-6 2655 ->
12:50 +1 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8840 20
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2627, SLT-4 2407 ->
12:51 +2 12:53 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3043 19
VIRM-6VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8632, VIRM-6 8738 ->
12:48 +2 12:54 Venlo Intercity 3543 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9578 ->
12:54 +3 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4942 1
SNG-3
SNG-3 2355 ->
12:53 12:58 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11740 8
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4095, ICM-3 4030 ->
12:57 12:59 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 840 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8666 ->

13:00 – 14:00

38 services, 4 cancelled (10.5%), 4 delayed (10.5%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:59 13:02 Amsterdam Centraal ICE International 128 5
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4684 ->
13:00 +2 13:03 +2 Susteren Intercity 845 19
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9443, VIRM-6 8640 ->
13:03 +2 13:06 +1 Düsseldorf Hbf ICE International 125 18
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4610 ->
13:02 +9 13:07 +8 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11745 11
ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-4 4248, ICM-4 4249 ->
13:07 Baarn Sprinter 5545 3
SLT-4
SLT-4 2411 ->
13:08 +2 13:09 +4 Den Helder Intercity 3040 5
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9569, VIRM-4 9560 ->
13:09 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6940
Train did not depart
13:10 +3 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6045 20
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2631, SLT-4 2431 ->
13:05 13:12 +5 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3542 7
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9562, VIRM-4 9405 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:10 +1 13:12 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7345 15
SLT-4
SLT-4 2445 ->
13:11 +1 13:18 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 540 8
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4223, ICM-3 4088 ->
13:12 +3 13:19 Leeuwarden Intercity 645 12
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4067, ICM-3 4015 ->
13:16 +1 13:19 Breukelen Sprinter 7340 14
SLT-6
SLT-6 2624 ->
13:20 Zwolle Sprinter 5645 4
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2608, SLT-4 2443 ->
13:20 +2 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8842 20
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2643, SLT-4 2462 ->
13:21 13:23 Nijmegen Intercity 3045 19
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9401, VIRM-6 8655 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:18 +9 13:24 +6 Venlo Intercity 3545 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9413 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:24 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4944 1
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2751, SNG-3 2332 ->
13:23 +1 13:28 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1742 8
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4040, ICM-3 4061 ->
13:27 +3 13:29 +4 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 842 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8732 ->
13:31 Utrecht Maliebaan Speciale Trein 28317 2
SNG-3
SNG-3 3028 ->
13:31 13:33 Susteren Intercity 847 18
Train did not depart
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9525 ->
13:31 13:33 Susteren Intercity 300847
Train is cancelled
13:32 13:37 Apeldoorn Intercity 1747 12
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4039, ICM-3 4079 ->
13:38 13:39 +2 Den Helder Intercity 3042 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8659 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:39 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6942
Train did not depart
13:40 +6 Tiel Sprinter 6047 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2456, SLT-4 2437 ->
13:35 +8 13:42 +3 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3544 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8734 ->
13:40 13:44 Rhenen Sprinter 7347 15
SLT-6
SLT-6 2655 ->
13:41 +1 13:48 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 642 8
DDZ-4DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7502, DDZ-4 7541 ->
13:42 13:49 Groningen Intercity 547 12
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4032, ICM-3 4072 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:46 +1 13:49 Breukelen Sprinter 7342 14
SLT-4
SLT-4 2445 ->
13:50 +5 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8844 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2418, SLT-4 2401 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:51 +1 13:53 +3 Nijmegen Intercity 3047 19
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9555, VIRM-4 9547 ->
13:48 +2 13:54 Venlo Intercity 3547 15
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9581, VIRM-4 9469 ->
13:54 +6 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4946 1
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2328, SNG-3 3011 ->
13:53 +1 13:58 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11744 8
ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-4 4248, ICM-4 4249 ->
13:57 +2 13:59 +5 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 844 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9558 ->

14:00 – 15:00

35 services, 2 cancelled (5.7%), 2 delayed (5.7%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:01 14:03 Susteren Intercity 849 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8666 ->
14:02 +1 14:07 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11749 12
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4046, ICM-3 4086 ->
14:07 +1 Baarn Sprinter 5549 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2722 ->
14:08 +1 14:09 +4 Den Helder Intercity 3044 5
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9479, VIRM-6 8624 ->
14:09 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6944
Train did not depart
14:10 +3 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6049 20
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2449, SLT-6 2618 ->
14:05 14:12 +3 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3546 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8663 ->
14:10 14:12 Rhenen Sprinter 7349 15
SLT-6
SLT-6 2624 ->
14:11 +2 14:18 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 544 8
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4211, ICM-3 4049 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:12 +1 14:19 Leeuwarden Intercity 649 12
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4069, ICM-3 4062 ->
14:16 14:19 Breukelen Sprinter 7344 14
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3004, SNG-3 3024 ->
14:20 Zwolle Sprinter 5649 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2331, SNG-3 3030 ->
14:20 +1 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8846 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2409, SLT-4 2441 ->
14:21 14:23 Nijmegen Intercity 3049 19
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8674, VIRM-4 9411 ->
14:18 14:24 Venlo Intercity 3549 18
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9577, VIRM-4 9504 ->
14:24 +1 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4948 1
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2761, SNG-3 2334 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:23 +1 14:28 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1746 8
ICM-4
ICM-4 4220 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:27 14:29 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 846 7
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9431, VIRM-4 9552 ->
14:31 Utrecht Maliebaan Speciale Trein 28321 2
SNG-3
SNG-3 3028 ->
14:31 +1 14:33 +1 Susteren Intercity 851 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8732 ->
14:32 14:37 Apeldoorn Intercity 1751 12
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4095, ICM-3 4030 ->
14:38 14:39 Den Helder Intercity 3046 5
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9588, VIRM-4 9473 ->
14:39 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6946
Train did not depart
14:40 +4 Tiel Sprinter 6051 20
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2407, SLT-6 2627 ->
14:35 14:42 +1 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3548 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9593 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:40 +1 14:44 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7351 15
SLT-4
SLT-4 2445 ->
14:41 +2 14:48 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 646 8
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4091, ICM-4 4236 ->
14:42 14:49 Groningen Intercity 551 12
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4223, ICM-3 4088 ->
14:46 +1 14:49 Breukelen Sprinter 7346 14
SLT-6
SLT-6 2624 ->
14:50 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8848 20
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2431, SLT-6 2631 ->
14:51 +3 14:53 +3 Nijmegen Intercity 3051 19
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8661, VIRM-4 9423 ->
14:48 +1 14:54 Venlo Intercity 3551 18
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9405, VIRM-4 9562 ->
14:54 +1 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4950 1
SNG-3
SNG-3 2355 ->
14:53 14:58 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11748 8
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4046, ICM-3 4086 ->
14:57 14:59 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 848 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8737 ->

15:00 – 16:00

37 services, 4 cancelled (10.8%), 4 delayed (10.8%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:59 +1 15:02 Amsterdam Centraal ICE International 126 5
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4685 ->
15:00 +2 15:03 Susteren Intercity 853 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9558 ->
15:03 +2 15:06 +2 Frankfurt (M) Hbf ICE International 127 18
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4684 ->
15:02 15:07 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11753 12
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4040, ICM-3 4061 ->
15:07 Baarn Sprinter 5553 3
SLT-4
SLT-4 2411 ->
15:08 +11 15:09 +12 Den Helder Intercity 3048 5
VIRM-6VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8738, VIRM-6 8632 ->
15:09 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6948
Train did not depart
15:10 +3 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6053 20
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2462, SLT-6 2643 ->
15:05 15:12 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3550 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9559 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:10 +1 15:12 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7353 14
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3024, SNG-3 3004 ->
15:11 +1 15:18 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 548 8
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7618 ->
15:12 15:19 Leeuwarden Intercity 653 12
DDZ-4DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7502, DDZ-4 7541 ->
15:16 15:19 Breukelen Sprinter 7348 14
SLT-6
SLT-6 2655 ->
15:20 Zwolle Sprinter 5653 4
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2658, SLT-4 2406 ->
15:20 +2 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8850 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2437, SLT-4 2456 ->
15:21 +1 15:23 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3053 19
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9426, VIRM-4 9512 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:18 +2 15:24 Venlo Intercity 3553 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8734 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:24 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4952
Train did not depart
15:23 +6 15:28 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1750 9
Train did not depart
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4079, ICM-3 4039 ->
15:27 15:29 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 850 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8642 ->
15:31 +1 Utrecht Maliebaan Speciale Trein 28325 2
SNG-3
SNG-3 3028 ->
15:31 15:33 Susteren Intercity 855 18
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9552, VIRM-4 9431 ->
15:32 +3 15:37 +1 Apeldoorn Intercity 1755 12
ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-4 4248, ICM-4 4249 ->
15:38 15:39 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3050 5
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8655, VIRM-4 9401 ->
15:39 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6950
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:40 +3 Tiel Sprinter 6055 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2401, SLT-4 2418 ->
15:35 15:42 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3552 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9508 ->
15:40 15:44 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7355 15
SLT-6
SLT-6 2624 ->
15:41 +1 15:48 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 650 8
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9524 ->
15:42 15:49 Groningen Intercity 555 12
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4211, ICM-3 4049 ->
15:46 +1 15:49 Breukelen Sprinter 7350 14
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3004, SNG-3 3024 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:50 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8852 20
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2618, SLT-4 2449 ->
15:51 15:53 Nijmegen Intercity 3055 19
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8641, VIRM-4 9548 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:48 15:54 Venlo Intercity 3555 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8663 ->
15:54 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4954 1
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2328, SNG-3 3011 ->
15:53 +2 15:58 +3 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11752 8
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4040, ICM-3 4061 ->
15:57 15:59 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 852 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8633 ->

16:00 – 17:00

35 services, 2 cancelled (5.7%), 2 delayed (5.7%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:01 16:03 Susteren Intercity 857 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8737 ->
16:02 16:07 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11757 12
ICM-4
ICM-4 4220 ->
16:07 Baarn Sprinter 5557 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2722 ->
16:08 +1 16:09 +3 Den Helder Intercity 3052 5
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9547, VIRM-4 9555 ->
16:09 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6952
Train did not depart
16:10 +3 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6057 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2441, SLT-4 2409 ->
16:05 16:12 +2 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3554 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9578 ->
16:10 +1 16:12 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7357 15
SLT-6
SLT-6 2655 ->
16:11 +1 16:18 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 552 8
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7649 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:12 16:19 Leeuwarden Intercity 657 12
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4091, ICM-4 4236 ->
16:16 16:19 Breukelen Sprinter 7352 14
SLT-4
SLT-4 2445 ->
16:20 Zwolle Sprinter 5657 4
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2608, SLT-4 2443 ->
16:20 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8854 20
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2627, SLT-4 2407 ->
16:21 16:23 Nijmegen Intercity 3057 19
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9589, VIRM-6 8659 ->
16:18 16:24 Venlo Intercity 3557 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9593 ->
16:24 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4956 1
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2761, SNG-3 2334 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:23 +1 16:28 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1754 8
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4095, ICM-3 4030 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:27 16:29 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 854 7
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8640, VIRM-4 9525 ->
16:31 Utrecht Maliebaan Speciale Trein 28329 2
SNG-3
SNG-3 3028 ->
16:31 16:33 +1 Susteren Intercity 859 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8642 ->
16:32 16:37 Apeldoorn Intercity 1759 12
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4046, ICM-3 4086 ->
16:38 16:39 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3054 5
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9411, VIRM-6 8731 ->
16:39 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6954
Train did not depart
16:40 +3 Tiel Sprinter 6059 20
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2631, SLT-4 2431 ->
16:35 16:42 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3556 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9413 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:40 16:44 Rhenen Sprinter 7359 15
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3024, SNG-3 3004 ->
16:41 +1 16:48 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 654 8
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7608 ->
16:42 16:49 +1 Groningen Intercity 559 12
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7618 ->
16:46 +2 16:49 +1 Breukelen Sprinter 7354 14
SLT-6
SLT-6 2655 ->
16:50 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8856 20
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2643, SLT-4 2462 ->
16:51 16:53 +5 Nijmegen Intercity 3059 19
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9560, VIRM-4 9569 ->
16:48 16:54 Venlo Intercity 3559 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9559 ->
16:54 +1 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4958 1
SNG-3
SNG-3 2355 ->
16:53 +1 16:58 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11756 8
ICM-4
ICM-4 4220 ->
16:57 16:59 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 856 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9419 ->

17:00 – 18:00

36 services, 2 cancelled (5.6%), 2 delayed (5.6%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:59 +10 17:02 +10 Amsterdam Centraal ICE International 124 5
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4610 ->
17:00 +1 17:03 Susteren Intercity 861 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8633 ->
17:03 17:06 Köln Messe/Deutz ICE International 129 18
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4685 ->
17:02 17:07 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11761 12
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4039, ICM-3 4079 ->
17:07 Baarn Sprinter 5561 2
SLT-6
SLT-6 2659 ->
17:08 +6 17:09 +7 Den Helder Intercity 3056 5
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9423, VIRM-6 8644 ->
17:09 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6956
Train did not depart
17:10 +5 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6061 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2456, SLT-4 2437 ->
17:05 17:12 +2 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3558 7
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9469, VIRM-4 9581 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:10 +6 17:12 +8 Rhenen Sprinter 7361 15
SLT-4
SLT-4 2445 ->
17:11 +5 17:18 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 556 8
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7609 ->
17:12 17:19 +1 Leeuwarden Intercity 661 12
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9524 ->
17:16 +2 17:19 +1 Breukelen Sprinter 7356 14
SLT-6
SLT-6 2624 ->
17:20 Zwolle Sprinter 5661 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2331, SNG-3 3030 ->
17:20 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8858 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2418, SLT-4 2401 ->
17:21 17:23 Nijmegen Intercity 3061 19
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9473, VIRM-4 9588 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:18 17:24 Venlo Intercity 3561 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9508 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:24 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4960 1
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2751, SNG-3 2332 ->
17:23 +1 17:28 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1758 8
ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-4 4248, ICM-4 4249 ->
17:27 17:29 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 858 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8666 ->
17:31 17:33 Susteren Intercity 863 18
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9525, VIRM-6 8640 ->
17:32 17:37 Apeldoorn Intercity 1763 12
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4040, ICM-3 4061 ->
17:38 17:39 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3058 5
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8705, VIRM-4 9512 ->
17:39 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6958
Train did not depart
17:40 +3 Tiel Sprinter 6063 20
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2449, SLT-6 2618 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:35 17:42 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3560 7
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9504, VIRM-4 9577 ->
17:40 17:44 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7363 15
SLT-6
SLT-6 2655 ->
17:41 +2 17:48 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 658 8
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4067, ICM-3 4015 ->
17:42 +1 17:49 +4 Groningen Intercity 563 12
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7649 ->
17:46 +7 17:49 +6 Breukelen Sprinter 7358 14
SLT-4
SLT-4 2445 ->
17:50 +1 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8860 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2409, SLT-4 2441 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:51 17:53 Nijmegen Intercity 3063 19
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8624, VIRM-4 9479 ->
17:48 17:54 Venlo Intercity 3563 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9578 ->
17:54 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4962 1
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2328, SNG-3 3011 ->
17:53 17:58 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11760 8
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4039, ICM-3 4079 ->
17:57 17:59 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 860 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8732 ->

18:00 – 19:00

34 services, 2 cancelled (5.9%), 2 delayed (5.9%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:01 18:03 Susteren Intercity 865 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9419 ->
18:02 18:07 +1 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11765 12
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4095, ICM-3 4030 ->
18:07 Baarn Sprinter 5565 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2722 ->
18:08 18:09 +2 Den Helder Intercity 3060 5
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9548, VIRM-6 8641 ->
18:09 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6960
Train did not depart
18:10 +1 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6065 20
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2407, SLT-6 2627 ->
18:05 18:12 +3 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3562 7
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9562, VIRM-4 9405 ->
18:10 18:12 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7365 15
SLT-6
SLT-6 2624 ->
18:11 18:18 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 560 8
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4032, ICM-3 4072 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:12 18:19 Leeuwarden Intercity 665 12
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7608 ->
18:16 18:19 Breukelen Sprinter 7360 14
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3004, SNG-3 3024 ->
18:20 Zwolle Sprinter 5665 4
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2658, SLT-4 2406 ->
18:20 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8862 20
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2431, SLT-6 2631 ->
18:21 18:23 Nijmegen Intercity 3065 19
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9401, VIRM-6 8655 ->
18:18 18:24 +1 Venlo Intercity 3565 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9413 ->
18:24 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4964 1
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2761, SNG-3 2334 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:23 18:28 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1762 8
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4046, ICM-3 4086 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:27 18:29 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 862 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9558 ->
18:31 +3 18:33 +2 Susteren Intercity 867 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8666 ->
18:32 18:37 Apeldoorn Intercity 1767 12
ICM-4
ICM-4 4220 ->
18:38 18:39 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3062 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8659 ->
18:39 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6962
Train did not depart
18:40 +3 Tiel Sprinter 6067 20
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2462, SLT-6 2643 ->
18:35 18:42 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3564 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8734 ->
18:40 18:44 Rhenen Sprinter 7367 15
SLT-4
SLT-4 2445 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:41 18:48 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 662 8
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4069, ICM-3 4062 ->
18:42 18:49 Groningen Intercity 567 12
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7609 ->
18:46 +1 18:49 +1 Breukelen Sprinter 7362 14
SLT-6
SLT-6 2624 ->
18:50 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8864 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2437, SLT-4 2456 ->
18:51 +1 18:53 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3067 19
VIRM-6VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8632, VIRM-6 8738 ->
18:48 18:54 Venlo Intercity 3567 18
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9581, VIRM-4 9469 ->
18:54 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4966 1
SNG-3
SNG-3 2355 ->
18:53 18:58 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11764 8
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4095, ICM-3 4030 ->
18:57 18:59 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 864 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9431 ->

19:00 – 20:00

35 services, 2 cancelled (5.7%), 2 delayed (5.7%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:00 19:03 Susteren Intercity 869 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8732 ->
19:03 19:06 Frankfurt (M) Hbf ICE International 221 18
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4610 ->
19:02 19:07 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11769 12
ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-4 4248, ICM-4 4249 ->
19:07 Baarn Sprinter 5569 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2659 ->
19:08 19:09 Den Helder Intercity 3064 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9569 ->
19:09 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6964
Train did not depart
19:10 +3 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6069 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2401, SLT-4 2418 ->
19:04 19:12 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3777 7
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9468, VIRM-6 8663 ->
19:10 +1 19:12 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7369 15
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3024, SNG-3 3004 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:11 +1 19:18 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 564 8
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4223, ICM-3 4088 ->
19:12 19:19 Leeuwarden Intercity 669 12
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4067, ICM-3 4015 ->
19:16 19:19 Breukelen Sprinter 7364 14
SLT-6
SLT-6 2655 ->
19:20 Zwolle Sprinter 5669 4
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2608, SLT-4 2443 ->
19:20 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8866 20
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2618, SLT-4 2449 ->
19:21 +2 19:23 +2 Nijmegen Intercity 3069 19
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8731, VIRM-4 9411 ->
19:21 19:23 +1 Hoorn Intercity 2966 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8737 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:18 19:24 +1 Venlo Intercity 3569 18
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9577, VIRM-4 9504 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:24 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4968 1
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2751, SNG-3 2332 ->
19:23 +3 19:28 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1766 8
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4040, ICM-3 4061 ->
19:31 19:33 Susteren Intercity 871 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9558 ->
19:32 19:37 Apeldoorn Intercity 1771 12
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4039, ICM-3 4079 ->
19:38 19:39 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3066 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9588 ->
19:39 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6966
Train did not depart
19:40 +2 Tiel Sprinter 6071 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2441, SLT-4 2409 ->
19:34 19:42 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3779 7
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9561, VIRM-4 9593 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:40 +5 19:44 +3 Rhenen Sprinter 7371 15
SLT-6
SLT-6 2624 ->
19:41 19:48 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 666 8
DDZ-4DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7502, DDZ-4 7541 ->
19:42 19:49 +1 Groningen Intercity 571 12
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4032, ICM-3 4072 ->
19:46 +1 19:49 Breukelen Sprinter 7366 14
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3004, SNG-3 3024 ->
19:50 +1 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8868 20
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2627, SLT-4 2407 ->
19:51 19:53 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3071 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9555 ->
19:51 19:53 +2 Enkhuizen Intercity 2968 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8642 ->
19:48 +4 19:54 Venlo Intercity 3571 18
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9405, VIRM-4 9562 ->
19:54 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4970 1
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2328, SNG-3 3011 ->
19:53 +2 19:58 +4 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11768 8
ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-4 4248, ICM-4 4249 ->

20:00 – 21:00

36 services, 3 cancelled (8.3%), 3 delayed (8.3%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:59 20:02 Amsterdam Centraal ICE International 122 5
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4682 ->
19:58 20:03 Innsbruck Hbf Nightjet 421 18
DB-B5-5DB-B5-5
DB-B5-5 7802, DB-B5-5 7801 ->
20:02 20:07 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11773 12
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4046, ICM-3 4086 ->
20:07 Baarn Sprinter 5573 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2722 ->
20:07 20:09 Susteren Intercity 2973 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9574 ->
20:08 +1 20:09 +3 Den Helder Intercity 3068 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9479 ->
20:09 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6968
Train did not depart
20:10 +4 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6073 20
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2631, SLT-4 2431 ->
20:04 20:12 +2 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3781 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9559 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:10 20:12 Rhenen Sprinter 7373 15
SLT-6
SLT-6 2655 ->
20:11 +1 20:18 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 568 8
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7507 ->
20:12 20:19 +1 Leeuwarden Intercity 673 12
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4069, ICM-3 4062 ->
20:16 20:19 Breukelen Sprinter 7368 14
SLT-4
SLT-4 2445 ->
20:20 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 5673 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 3030 ->
20:20 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8870 20
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2643, SLT-4 2462 ->
20:21 +1 20:23 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3073 19
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9512, VIRM-6 8705 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:21 +6 20:23 +6 Hoorn Intercity 2970 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8633 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:18 20:24 Venlo Intercity 3762
Train is cancelled
20:24 Almere Centrum Sprinter 14972 1
SNG-3
SNG-3 3028 ->
20:23 +1 20:28 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1770 8
ICM-4
ICM-4 4220 ->
20:32 +1 20:37 Apeldoorn Intercity 1775 12
ICM-3
ICM-3 4030 ->
20:37 20:39 Susteren Intercity 2975 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8681 ->
20:38 20:39 Den Helder Intercity 3070 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8655 ->
20:39 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6970
Train did not depart
20:40 +4 Tiel Sprinter 6075 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2456, SLT-4 2437 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:34 +4 20:42 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3783 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9508 ->
20:40 20:44 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7375 15
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3024, SNG-3 3004 ->
20:41 +1 20:48 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 670 8
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4091, ICM-4 4236 ->
20:42 20:49 +1 Groningen Intercity 575 12
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4223, ICM-3 4088 ->
20:46 +2 20:49 +1 Breukelen Sprinter 7370 14
SLT-6
SLT-6 2655 ->
20:50 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8872 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2418, SLT-4 2401 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:51 20:53 Nijmegen Intercity 3075 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8644 ->
20:51 +2 20:53 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 2972 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8640 ->
20:48 20:54 Venlo Intercity 3764 18
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8663, VIRM-4 9468 ->
20:54 Hilversum Sprinter 14974 1
SNG-3
SNG-3 2355 ->
20:53 +1 20:58 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11772 8
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4046, ICM-3 4086 ->

21:00 – 22:00

36 services, 2 cancelled (5.6%), 2 delayed (5.6%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
21:00 +3 21:03 +3 Zürich HB Nightjet 403 18
DB-B6-6 7861, DB-B7-7 7872 ->
21:02 +1 21:07 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11777 12
ICM-3
ICM-3 4040 ->
21:07 Baarn Sprinter 5577 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2659 ->
21:07 +2 21:09 +2 Susteren Intercity 2977 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9579 ->
21:08 21:09 +2 Den Helder Intercity 3072 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8738 ->
21:09 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6972
Train did not depart
21:10 +6 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6077 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2618 ->
21:04 21:12 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3785 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9578 ->
21:10 +9 21:12 +8 Rhenen Sprinter 7377 15
SLT-4
SLT-4 2445 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
21:11 +1 21:18 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 572 8
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7618 ->
21:12 +4 21:19 +1 Leeuwarden Intercity 677 12
DDZ-4DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7502, DDZ-4 7541 ->
21:16 21:19 Breukelen Sprinter 7372 14
SLT-6
SLT-6 2624 ->
21:20 Zwolle Sprinter 5677 4
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2658, SLT-4 2406 ->
21:20 +1 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8874 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2409, SLT-4 2441 ->
21:21 +12 21:23 +12 Nijmegen Intercity 3077 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8659 ->
21:21 21:23 Hoorn Intercity 2974 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9419 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
21:24 Almere Centrum Sprinter 14976 1
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2751, SNG-3 2332 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
21:18 +4 21:25 +1 Venlo Intercity 3766 15
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9593, VIRM-4 9561 ->
21:23 21:28 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1774 8
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4039, ICM-3 4079 ->
21:29 +10 21:32 +9 Amsterdam Centraal ICE International 104 14
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4651 ->
21:32 21:37 Apeldoorn Intercity 1779 12
ICM-4
ICM-4 4249 ->
21:37 +4 21:39 +7 Susteren Intercity 2979 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8737 ->
21:38 21:39 Den Helder Intercity 3074 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8731 ->
21:39 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6974
Train did not depart
21:40 +5 Tiel Sprinter 6079 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2627 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
21:34 21:42 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3787 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9413 ->
21:40 21:44 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7379 15
SLT-6
SLT-6 2655 ->
21:41 +1 21:48 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 674 8
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9524 ->
21:42 21:49 Groningen Intercity 579 12
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7507 ->
21:46 +4 21:49 +2 Breukelen Sprinter 7374 14
SLT-4
SLT-4 2445 ->
21:50 +6 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8876 21
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2431, SLT-6 2631 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
21:51 +4 21:53 +3 Nijmegen Intercity 3079 15
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8641 ->
21:51 21:53 Enkhuizen Intercity 2976 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8666 ->
21:48 +2 21:54 +1 Venlo Intercity 3768 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9420 ->
21:54 Hilversum Sprinter 14978 1
SNG-3
SNG-3 2355 ->
21:53 21:58 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11776 8
ICM-3
ICM-3 4040 ->

22:00 – 23:00

34 services, 2 cancelled (5.9%), 2 delayed (5.9%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
22:02 +1 22:07 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11781 11
ICM-3
ICM-3 4061 ->
22:07 Baarn Sprinter 5581 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2722 ->
22:07 +1 22:09 Susteren Intercity 2981 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8658 ->
22:08 22:09 Den Helder Intercity 3076 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9401 ->
22:09 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6976
Train did not depart
22:10 +13 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6081 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2643 ->
22:10 22:12 Rhenen Sprinter 7381 14
SLT-6
SLT-6 2624 ->
22:12 +1 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3578 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8648 ->
22:11 22:18 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 576 8
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7649 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
22:12 22:19 Leeuwarden Intercity 681 12
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4091, ICM-4 4236 ->
22:16 22:19 +1 Breukelen Sprinter 7376 14
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3004, SNG-3 3024 ->
22:20 Zwolle Sprinter 5681 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2608 ->
22:20 +5 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8878 21
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2437, SLT-4 2456 ->
22:21 +1 22:23 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3081 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9588 ->
22:21 22:23 Hoorn Intercity 2978 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8732 ->
22:18 22:24 +1 Venlo Intercity 3770 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9508 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
22:24 +2 Almere Centrum Sprinter 14980 1
SNG-3
SNG-3 3028 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
22:23 +4 22:28 +3 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1778 8
ICM-3
ICM-3 4030 ->
22:32 22:37 +1 Apeldoorn Intercity 1783 12
ICM-3
ICM-3 4046 ->
22:37 +1 22:39 +1 Susteren Intercity 2983 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8633 ->
22:38 22:39 Den Helder Intercity 3078 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8705 ->
22:39 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6978
Train did not depart
22:40 +1 Tiel Sprinter 6083 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2401, SLT-4 2418 ->
22:42 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3580 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8674 ->
22:40 22:44 Rhenen Sprinter 7383 15
SLT-4
SLT-4 2445 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
22:41 +1 22:48 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 678 8
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7608 ->
22:42 +2 22:49 Groningen Intercity 583 12
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7618 ->
22:46 +1 22:49 Breukelen Sprinter 7378 14
SLT-6
SLT-6 2624 ->
22:50 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8880 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2618 ->
22:51 +3 22:53 +4 Nijmegen Intercity 3083 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9569 ->
22:51 22:53 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 2980 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9558 ->
22:48 +4 22:54 +2 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 3772 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9578 ->
22:54 Hilversum Sprinter 14982 1
SNG-3
SNG-3 2355 ->
22:53 22:58 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11780 8
ICM-3
ICM-3 4061 ->

23:00 – 24:00

34 services, 5 cancelled (14.7%), 5 delayed (14.7%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
23:02 +2 23:07 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11785 11
ICM-3
ICM-3 4086 ->
23:07 +1 Baarn Sprinter 5585 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2659 ->
23:07 +1 23:09 Susteren Intercity 2985 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8642 ->
23:08 23:09 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3080 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8644 ->
23:09 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6980
Train did not depart
23:07 23:09 Susteren Intercity 302985
Train is cancelled