Train services at Schiphol Airport on September 24, 2022

This page shows all trains which have departed from station Schiphol Airport on Saturday, September 24, 2022. This includes all trains scheduled to depart, including trains which were eventually cancelled.

Services which were cancelled in advance, for example due to engineering works, are not included in this overview.

Schiphol Airport
Saturday, September 24, 2022
Total services 749
On time 256 (34%)
Cancelled services 468 (62%)
Delayed trains* 25 (3%)
* trains delayed for 5 minutes or more, excluding cancelled services

Train services

Click on a service to view the entire route and delays along the route. Visit live departures for Schiphol Airport for live information.

03:00 – 04:00

2 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
02:56 03:03 +1 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 1410 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9571 ->
03:01 03:05 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1409 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8642 ->

04:00 – 05:00

2 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
03:56 04:03 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 1414 3
ICM-3
ICM-3 4030 ->
04:01 +1 04:05 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1413 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9551 ->

05:00 – 06:00

10 services, 1 cancelled (10%), 1 delayed (10%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
04:56 05:02 +1 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 1418 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8648 ->
05:01 05:05 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1417 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9571 ->
05:28 +3 05:29 +3 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4606 6
SNG-3
SNG-3 2349 ->
05:39 05:41 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5817 1
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3036, SNG-3 2368 ->
05:43 05:44 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4308 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2743, SNG-4 2715 ->
05:48 05:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5808 5
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3035, SNG-3 2321 ->
05:53 05:54 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3317 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2309 ->
05:56 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 710 6
ICM-3
ICM-3 ->
05:56 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 700710
Train did not depart
05:58 +1 05:59 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4608 5
SNG-3
SNG-3 2363 ->

06:00 – 07:00

27 services, 12 cancelled (44.4%), 12 delayed (44.4%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
05:56 06:03 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 1422 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8642 ->
06:08 06:10 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1010
Train is cancelled
06:09 +2 06:11 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5819 2
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2321, SNG-3 3035 ->
06:17 06:18 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5710 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2786, SNG-3 2313 ->
06:18 +1 06:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5810 5
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2740, SNG-4 2718 ->
06:21 06:23 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 910 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16239 ->
06:28 06:29 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4610 6
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2345, SNG-3 2341 ->
06:30 06:32 Zwolle Sprinter 4621 2
SNG-4
SNG-4 ->
06:30 06:32 Zwolle Sprinter 304621
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:31 06:34 Marne-la-Vallée-Chessy Thalys 9914 5
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4307 ->
06:33 06:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1819 1
ICM-3
ICM-3 4041 ->
06:33 06:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 301819
Train is cancelled
06:35 06:36 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3321 6
SNG-3
SNG-3 2343 ->
06:38 Apeldoorn Intercity 1621 3
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4075, ICM-3 4093 ->
06:39 +25 06:41 +77 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5821 3
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2718, SNG-4 2740 ->
06:39 06:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 305821
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:42 06:43 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5721
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:45 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 3521
Train did not depart
06:47 +30 06:48 +31 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5712 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 3026 ->
06:48 +49 06:50 +48 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5812 6
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2368, SNG-3 3036 ->
06:49 +20 06:51 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1003 1
Train did not depart
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
06:51 06:53 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 912
Train is cancelled
06:52 06:54 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3314
Train is cancelled
06:56 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 714 6
ICM-4
ICM-4 4209 ->
06:56 06:57 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4321
Train is cancelled
06:58 06:59 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4612
Train is cancelled
06:58 06:59 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 304612
Train is cancelled

07:00 – 08:00

33 services, 31 cancelled (93.9%), 31 delayed (93.9%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:00 07:02 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4623
Train is cancelled
07:03 +29 07:05 +83 Groningen Intercity 721 2
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7513 ->
07:03 07:05 Groningen Intercity 300721
Train is cancelled
07:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11623
Train did not depart
07:09 07:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5823
Train is cancelled
07:15 Venlo Intercity 3523
Train did not depart
07:16 07:18 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1005
Train is cancelled
07:18 07:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5814
Train is cancelled
07:21 07:23 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 914
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:24 07:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1816
Train is cancelled
07:24 07:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 301816
Train is cancelled
07:26 07:27 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4323
Train is cancelled
07:28 07:29 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4614
Train is cancelled
07:30 07:32 Zwolle Sprinter 4625
Train is cancelled
07:30 07:32 Zwolle Sprinter 304625
Train is cancelled
07:32 +34 07:33 +35 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4316 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2710 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:33 07:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1823
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:33 07:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 301823
Train is cancelled
07:35 07:36 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3325
Train is cancelled
07:36 07:38 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 905
Train is cancelled
07:38 Apeldoorn Intercity 1625
Train did not depart
07:39 07:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5825
Train is cancelled
07:45 Venlo Intercity 3525
Train did not depart
07:45 Venlo Intercity 303525
Train did not depart
07:48 07:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5816
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:51 07:53 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 916
Train is cancelled
07:52 07:54 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3318
Train is cancelled
07:54 07:56 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 718
Train is cancelled
07:54 +20 07:56 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 300718 6
Train did not depart
ICM-3
ICM-3 4033 ->
07:54 07:56 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 100718
Train is cancelled
07:56 07:57 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4325
Train is cancelled
07:58 07:59 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4616
Train is cancelled
07:58 07:59 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 304616
Train is cancelled

08:00 – 09:00

43 services, 42 cancelled (97.7%), 42 delayed (97.7%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:00 08:02 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4627
Train is cancelled
08:02 08:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4318
Train is cancelled
08:01 +2 08:04 +1 Paris-Nord Thalys 9322 6
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4304 ->
08:03 08:05 Groningen Intercity 725
Train is cancelled
08:03 08:05 Groningen Intercity 300725
Train is cancelled
08:03 08:05 +26 Groningen Intercity 100725 6
Train did not arrive
ICM-3
ICM-3 4033 ->
08:05 08:06 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3327
Train is cancelled
08:06 08:08 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 907
Train is cancelled
08:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11627
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:09 08:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5827
Train is cancelled
08:15 Venlo Intercity 3527
Train did not depart
08:15 Venlo Intercity 303527
Train did not depart
08:18 08:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5818
Train is cancelled
08:21 08:23 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 918
Train is cancelled
08:22 08:24 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3320
Train is cancelled
08:24 08:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1820
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:24 08:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 301820
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:26 08:27 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4327
Train is cancelled
08:28 08:29 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4618
Train is cancelled
08:28 08:29 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 304618
Train is cancelled
08:30 08:32 Zwolle Sprinter 4629
Train is cancelled
08:30 08:32 Zwolle Sprinter 304629
Train is cancelled
08:30 08:32 Zwolle Sprinter 104629
Train is cancelled
08:32 08:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4320
Train is cancelled
08:33 08:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1827
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:33 08:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 301827
Train is cancelled
08:33 08:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 101827
Train is cancelled
08:35 08:36 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3329
Train is cancelled
08:36 08:38 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 909
Train is cancelled
08:38 Apeldoorn Intercity 1629
Train did not depart
08:39 08:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5829
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:45 Venlo Intercity 3529
Train did not depart
08:47 08:49 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2418
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:47 08:49 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 302418
Train is cancelled
08:48 08:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5820
Train is cancelled
08:51 08:53 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 920
Train is cancelled
08:52 08:54 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3322
Train is cancelled
08:54 08:56 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 722
Train is cancelled
08:54 08:56 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 300722
Train is cancelled
08:56 08:57 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4329
Train is cancelled
08:58 08:59 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4620
Train is cancelled
08:58 08:59 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 304620
Train is cancelled
08:58 08:59 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 704620
Train is cancelled

09:00 – 10:00

44 services, 37 cancelled (84.1%), 37 delayed (84.1%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:00 09:02 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4631
Train is cancelled
09:02 09:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4322
Train is cancelled
09:01 +22 09:04 +23 Paris-Nord Thalys 9328 6
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4533 ->
09:03 +5 09:05 +7 Groningen Intercity 729 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8723 ->
09:03 09:05 Groningen Intercity 300729
Train is cancelled
09:05 09:06 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3331
Train is cancelled
09:06 09:08 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 911
Train is cancelled
09:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11631
Train did not depart
09:09 09:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5831
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:11 09:12 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 2435
Train is cancelled
09:15 +9 Venlo Intercity 3531 2
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9405 ->
09:17 09:19 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2420
Train is cancelled
09:18 09:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5822
Train is cancelled
09:21 09:23 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 922
Train is cancelled
09:22 09:24 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3324
Train is cancelled
09:24 09:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1824
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:24 09:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 301824
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:26 09:27 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4331
Train is cancelled
09:28 09:29 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4622
Train is cancelled
09:28 09:29 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 304622
Train is cancelled
09:30 09:32 Zwolle Sprinter 4633
Train is cancelled
09:30 09:32 Zwolle Sprinter 304633
Train is cancelled
09:30 09:32 Zwolle Sprinter 104633
Train is cancelled
09:32 09:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4324
Train is cancelled
09:33 09:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1831 2
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4082, ICM-3 4085 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:33 09:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 301831
Train is cancelled
09:35 09:36 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3333
Train is cancelled
09:36 09:38 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 913
Train is cancelled
09:38 Apeldoorn Intercity 1633
Train did not depart
09:39 09:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5833
Train is cancelled
09:41 09:42 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 2437
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:41 09:42 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 302437
Train is cancelled
09:45 +6 Venlo Intercity 3533 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8734 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:47 09:49 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2422
Train is cancelled
09:47 09:49 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 302422
Train is cancelled
09:48 09:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5824
Train is cancelled
09:51 09:53 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 924
Train is cancelled
09:52 09:54 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3326
Train is cancelled
09:54 09:56 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 726
Train is cancelled
09:54 +39 09:56 +40 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 300726 5
ICM-3
ICM-3 4033 ->
09:56 09:57 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4333
Train is cancelled
09:55 +6 09:58 +6 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9303 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4306 ->
09:58 09:59 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4624
Train is cancelled
09:58 09:59 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 304624
Train is cancelled

10:00 – 11:00

45 services, 39 cancelled (86.7%), 39 delayed (86.7%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:00 10:02 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4635
Train is cancelled
10:02 10:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4326
Train is cancelled
10:01 10:04 +1 Paris-Nord Thalys 9334 6
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4532 ->
10:03 +5 10:05 +7 Groningen Intercity 733 2
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4209, ICM-3 4066 ->
10:03 10:05 Groningen Intercity 300733
Train is cancelled
10:05 10:06 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3335
Train is cancelled
10:06 10:08 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 915
Train is cancelled
10:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11635
Train did not depart
10:09 10:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5835
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:11 10:12 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 2439
Train is cancelled
10:11 10:12 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 302439
Train is cancelled
10:15 +1 Venlo Intercity 3535 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8663 ->
10:17 10:19 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2424
Train is cancelled
10:17 10:19 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 302424
Train is cancelled
10:18 10:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5826
Train is cancelled
10:21 10:23 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 926
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:22 10:24 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3328
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:24 10:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1828
Train is cancelled
10:24 +3 10:26 +5 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 301828 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9556 ->
10:26 10:27 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4335
Train is cancelled
10:28 10:29 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4626
Train is cancelled
10:28 10:29 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 304626
Train is cancelled
10:30 10:32 Zwolle Sprinter 4637
Train is cancelled
10:30 10:32 Zwolle Sprinter 304637
Train is cancelled
10:30 10:32 Zwolle Sprinter 704637
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:32 10:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4328
Train is cancelled
10:33 10:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1835
Train is cancelled
10:33 10:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 301835
Train is cancelled
10:35 10:36 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3337
Train is cancelled
10:36 10:38 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 917
Train is cancelled
10:38 Apeldoorn Intercity 1637
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:39 10:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5837
Train is cancelled
10:41 10:42 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 2441
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:41 10:42 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 302441
Train is cancelled
10:45 +1 Venlo Intercity 3537 2
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9593 ->
10:47 10:49 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2426
Train is cancelled
10:47 10:49 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 302426
Train is cancelled
10:48 10:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5828
Train is cancelled
10:51 10:53 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 928
Train is cancelled
10:52 10:54 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3330
Train is cancelled
10:54 10:56 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 730
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:54 +2 10:56 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 300730 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8723 ->
10:56 10:57 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4337
Train is cancelled
10:58 10:59 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4628
Train is cancelled
10:58 10:59 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 304628
Train is cancelled

11:00 – 12:00

46 services, 35 cancelled (76.1%), 35 delayed (76.1%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:00 11:02 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4639
Train is cancelled
11:00 11:02 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 304639
Train is cancelled
11:02 11:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4330
Train is cancelled
11:01 +9 11:04 +10 Paris-Nord Thalys 9340 6
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4306 ->
11:03 +1 11:05 +5 Groningen Intercity 737 2
ICM-4
ICM-4 4225 ->
11:03 11:05 Groningen Intercity 300737
Train is cancelled
11:05 11:06 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3339
Train is cancelled
11:06 11:08 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 919
Train is cancelled
11:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11639
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:09 11:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5839
Train is cancelled
11:11 11:12 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 2443
Train is cancelled
11:11 11:12 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 302443
Train is cancelled
11:15 +2 Venlo Intercity 3539 2
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9559 ->
11:17 11:19 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2428
Train is cancelled
11:17 11:19 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 302428
Train is cancelled
11:18 11:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5830
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:21 11:23 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 930
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:22 11:24 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3332
Train is cancelled
11:24 11:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1832
Train is cancelled
11:24 +1 11:26 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 301832 6
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4085, ICM-3 4082 ->
11:26 11:27 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4339
Train is cancelled
11:28 11:29 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4630
Train is cancelled
11:28 +4 11:29 +6 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 304630 6
SNG-3
SNG-3 2366 ->
11:30 +1 11:32 +3 Zwolle Sprinter 4641 2
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3033, SNG-3 2327 ->
11:30 11:32 Zwolle Sprinter 304641
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:32 11:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4332
Train is cancelled
11:33 +3 11:35 +6 Leeuwarden Intercity 1839 2
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9556 ->
11:33 11:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 301839
Train is cancelled
11:35 11:36 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3341
Train is cancelled
11:36 11:38 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 921
Train is cancelled
11:38 Apeldoorn Intercity 1641
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:39 11:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5841
Train is cancelled
11:41 11:42 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 2445
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:41 11:42 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 302445
Train is cancelled
11:45 +1 Venlo Intercity 3541 2
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9508 ->
11:47 11:49 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2430
Train is cancelled
11:47 11:49 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 302430
Train is cancelled
11:48 11:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5832
Train is cancelled
11:51 11:53 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 932
Train is cancelled
11:52 11:54 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3334
Train is cancelled
11:54 11:56 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 734
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:54 +1 11:56 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 300734 6
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4066, ICM-4 4209 ->
11:56 11:57 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4341
Train is cancelled
11:55 +1 11:58 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9315 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4343 ->
11:58 +5 11:59 +6 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4632 5
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2763, SNG-3 2316 ->
11:58 11:59 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 304632
Train is cancelled

12:00 – 13:00

43 services, 33 cancelled (76.7%), 33 delayed (76.7%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:00 +19 12:02 +19 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4643 2
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2711, SNG-4 2764 ->
12:02 12:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4334
Train is cancelled
12:03 +1 12:05 +4 Groningen Intercity 741 2
ICM-3
ICM-3 4033 ->
12:03 12:05 Groningen Intercity 300741
Train is cancelled
12:05 12:06 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3343
Train is cancelled
12:06 12:08 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 923
Train is cancelled
12:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11643
Train did not depart
12:09 12:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5843
Train is cancelled
12:11 12:12 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 2447
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:11 12:12 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 302447
Train is cancelled
12:15 +2 Venlo Intercity 3543 2
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9578 ->
12:17 12:19 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2432
Train is cancelled
12:17 12:19 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 302432
Train is cancelled
12:18 12:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5834
Train is cancelled
12:21 12:23 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 934
Train is cancelled
12:22 12:24 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3336
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:24 12:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1836
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:24 12:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 301836 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9587 ->
12:26 12:27 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4343
Train is cancelled
12:28 12:29 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4634
Train is cancelled
12:28 +5 12:29 +6 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 304634 6
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2319, SNG-3 2335 ->
12:30 +4 12:32 +4 Zwolle Sprinter 4645 2
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2322, SNG-3 2341, SNG-3 2345 ->
12:30 12:32 Zwolle Sprinter 304645
Train is cancelled
12:32 12:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4336
Train is cancelled
12:33 +5 12:35 +4 Leeuwarden Intercity 1843 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8723 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:33 12:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 301843
Train is cancelled
12:35 12:36 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3345
Train is cancelled
12:36 12:38 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 925
Train is cancelled
12:38 Apeldoorn Intercity 1645
Train did not depart
12:39 12:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5845
Train is cancelled
12:41 12:42 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 2449
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:41 12:42 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 302449
Train is cancelled
12:45 +2 Venlo Intercity 3545 2
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9413 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:47 12:49 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2434
Train is cancelled
12:47 12:49 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 302434
Train is cancelled
12:48 12:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5836
Train is cancelled
12:51 12:53 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 936
Train is cancelled
12:52 12:54 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3338
Train is cancelled
12:54 12:56 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 738
Train is cancelled
12:54 +2 12:56 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 300738 6
ICM-4
ICM-4 4225 ->
12:56 12:57 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4345
Train is cancelled
12:58 +1 12:59 +2 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4636 5
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2368, SNG-3 3036 ->
12:58 12:59 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 304636
Train is cancelled

13:00 – 14:00

45 services, 34 cancelled (75.6%), 34 delayed (75.6%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:00 13:02 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4647
Train is cancelled
13:02 13:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4338
Train is cancelled
13:01 13:04 +1 Paris-Nord Thalys 9352 6
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4343 ->
13:03 13:05 +1 Groningen Intercity 745 2
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4082, ICM-3 4085 ->
13:03 13:05 Groningen Intercity 300745
Train is cancelled
13:05 13:06 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3347
Train is cancelled
13:06 13:08 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 927
Train is cancelled
13:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11647
Train did not depart
13:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 311647
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:09 13:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5847
Train is cancelled
13:11 13:12 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 2451
Train is cancelled
13:11 13:12 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 302451
Train is cancelled
13:15 +3 Venlo Intercity 3547 2
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9581, VIRM-4 9469 ->
13:17 13:19 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2436
Train is cancelled
13:17 13:19 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 302436
Train is cancelled
13:18 13:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5838
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:21 13:23 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 938
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:22 13:24 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3340
Train is cancelled
13:24 13:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1840
Train is cancelled
13:24 +1 13:26 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 301840 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9556 ->
13:26 13:27 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4347
Train is cancelled
13:28 13:29 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4638
Train is cancelled
13:28 +4 13:29 +5 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 304638 5
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2764, SNG-4 2711 ->
13:30 +2 13:32 +3 Zwolle Sprinter 4649 2
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2316, SNG-4 2763 ->
13:30 13:32 Zwolle Sprinter 304649
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:32 13:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4340
Train is cancelled
13:33 +3 13:35 +4 Leeuwarden Intercity 1847 2
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4209, ICM-3 4066 ->
13:33 13:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 301847
Train is cancelled
13:35 13:36 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3349
Train is cancelled
13:36 13:38 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 929
Train is cancelled
13:38 Apeldoorn Intercity 1649
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:39 13:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5849
Train is cancelled
13:41 13:42 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 2453
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:41 13:42 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 302453
Train is cancelled
13:45 +2 Venlo Intercity 3549 2
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9577, VIRM-4 9504 ->
13:47 13:49 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2438
Train is cancelled
13:47 13:49 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 302438
Train is cancelled
13:48 13:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5840
Train is cancelled
13:51 13:53 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 940
Train is cancelled
13:52 13:54 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3342
Train is cancelled
13:54 13:56 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 742
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:54 +1 13:56 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 300742 5
ICM-3
ICM-3 4033 ->
13:56 13:57 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4349
Train is cancelled
13:55 +4 13:58 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9327 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4534 ->
13:58 13:59 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4640 6
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3035, SNG-3 2321 ->

14:00 – 15:00

42 services, 32 cancelled (76.2%), 32 delayed (76.2%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:00 +3 14:02 +3 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4651 2
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2335, SNG-3 2319 ->
14:02 14:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4342
Train is cancelled
14:03 +4 14:05 +4 Groningen Intercity 749 2
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9587 ->
14:03 14:05 Groningen Intercity 300749
Train is cancelled
14:05 14:06 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3351
Train is cancelled
14:06 14:08 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 931
Train is cancelled
14:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11651
Train did not depart
14:09 14:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5851
Train is cancelled
14:11 14:12 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 2455
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:11 14:12 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 302455
Train is cancelled
14:15 +4 Venlo Intercity 3551 2
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9405, VIRM-4 9562 ->
14:17 14:19 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2440
Train is cancelled
14:17 14:19 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 302440
Train is cancelled
14:18 14:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5842
Train is cancelled
14:21 14:23 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 942
Train is cancelled
14:22 14:24 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3344
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:24 14:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1844
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:24 14:26 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 301844 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8723 ->
14:26 14:27 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4351
Train is cancelled
14:28 14:29 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4642
Train is cancelled
14:28 14:29 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 304642 5
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2366, SNG-3 2363 ->
14:30 14:32 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 4653 3
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3036, SNG-3 2368 ->
14:30 14:32 Zwolle Sprinter 304653
Train is cancelled
14:32 14:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4344
Train is cancelled
14:33 +1 14:35 +2 Leeuwarden Intercity 1851 2
ICM-4
ICM-4 4225 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:33 14:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 301851
Train is cancelled
14:35 14:36 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3353
Train is cancelled
14:36 14:38 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 933
Train is cancelled
14:38 Apeldoorn Intercity 1653
Train did not depart
14:39 14:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5853
Train is cancelled
14:41 14:42 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 2457
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:41 14:42 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 302457
Train is cancelled
14:45 +3 Venlo Intercity 3553 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8734 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:47 14:49 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2442
Train is cancelled
14:47 14:49 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 302442
Train is cancelled
14:48 14:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5844
Train is cancelled
14:51 14:53 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 944
Train is cancelled
14:52 14:54 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3346
Train is cancelled
14:54 14:56 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 746
Train is cancelled
14:54 14:56 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 300746 5
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4085, ICM-3 4082 ->
14:56 14:57 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4353
Train is cancelled
14:58 +1 14:59 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4644 6
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2327, SNG-3 3033 ->

15:00 – 16:00

44 services, 32 cancelled (72.7%), 32 delayed (72.7%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:00 +1 15:02 +2 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4655 3
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2711, SNG-4 2764 ->
15:02 15:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4346
Train is cancelled
15:01 +1 15:04 +1 Paris-Nord Thalys 9364 5
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4534 ->
15:03 15:05 +1 Groningen Intercity 753 2
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9556 ->
15:03 15:05 Groningen Intercity 300753
Train is cancelled
15:05 15:06 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3355
Train is cancelled
15:06 15:08 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 935
Train is cancelled
15:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11655
Train did not depart
15:09 15:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5855
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:11 15:12 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 2459
Train is cancelled
15:11 15:12 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 302459
Train is cancelled
15:15 Venlo Intercity 3555 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8663 ->
15:17 15:19 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2444
Train is cancelled
15:17 15:19 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 302444
Train is cancelled
15:18 15:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5846
Train is cancelled
15:21 15:23 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 946
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:22 15:24 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3348
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:24 15:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1848
Train is cancelled
15:24 15:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 301848 5
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4066, ICM-4 4209 ->
15:26 15:27 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4355
Train is cancelled
15:28 15:29 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4646
Train is cancelled
15:28 15:29 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 304646 6
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2319, SNG-3 2335 ->
15:30 +1 15:32 +2 Zwolle Sprinter 4657 3
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2321, SNG-3 3035 ->
15:30 15:32 Zwolle Sprinter 304657
Train is cancelled
15:32 15:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4348
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:33 +1 15:35 +2 Leeuwarden Intercity 1855 2
ICM-3
ICM-3 4033 ->
15:33 15:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 301855
Train is cancelled
15:35 15:36 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3357
Train is cancelled
15:36 15:38 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 937
Train is cancelled
15:38 Apeldoorn Intercity 1657
Train did not depart
15:39 15:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5857
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:41 15:42 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 2461
Train is cancelled
15:41 15:42 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 302461
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:45 +2 Venlo Intercity 3557 2
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9593 ->
15:47 15:49 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2446
Train is cancelled
15:47 15:49 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 302446
Train is cancelled
15:48 15:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5848
Train is cancelled
15:51 15:53 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 948
Train is cancelled
15:52 15:54 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3350
Train is cancelled
15:54 15:56 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 750
Train is cancelled
15:54 15:56 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 300750 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9587 ->
15:56 15:57 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4357
Train is cancelled
15:55 15:58 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9339 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4332 ->
15:58 +1 15:59 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4648 5
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2345, SNG-3 2341, SNG-3 2322 ->

16:00 – 17:00

41 services, 31 cancelled (75.6%), 31 delayed (75.6%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:00 16:02 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4659 3
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2363, SNG-3 2366 ->
16:02 16:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4350
Train is cancelled
16:03 16:05 Groningen Intercity 757 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8723 ->
16:03 16:05 Groningen Intercity 300757
Train is cancelled
16:05 16:06 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3359
Train is cancelled
16:06 16:08 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 939
Train is cancelled
16:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11659
Train did not depart
16:09 16:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5859
Train is cancelled
16:11 16:12 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 2463
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:11 16:12 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 302463
Train is cancelled
16:15 +2 Venlo Intercity 3559 2
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9559 ->
16:17 16:19 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2448
Train is cancelled
16:17 16:19 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 302448
Train is cancelled
16:18 16:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5850
Train is cancelled
16:21 16:23 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 950
Train is cancelled
16:22 16:24 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3352
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:24 16:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1852
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:24 +18 16:26 +18 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 301852 6
ICM-4
ICM-4 4225 ->
16:26 16:27 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4359
Train is cancelled
16:28 16:29 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4650
Train is cancelled
16:28 16:29 +2 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 304650 5
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2764, SNG-4 2711 ->
16:30 16:32 Zwolle Sprinter 4661 3
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3033, SNG-3 2327 ->
16:30 16:32 Zwolle Sprinter 304661
Train is cancelled
16:32 16:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4352
Train is cancelled
16:33 16:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1859 2
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4082, ICM-3 4085 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:33 16:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 301859
Train is cancelled
16:35 16:36 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3361
Train is cancelled
16:36 16:38 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 941
Train is cancelled
16:38 Apeldoorn Intercity 1661
Train did not depart
16:39 16:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5861
Train is cancelled
16:41 16:42 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 2465
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:45 +3 Venlo Intercity 3561 2
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9508 ->
16:47 16:49 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2450
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:47 16:49 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 302450
Train is cancelled
16:48 16:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5852
Train is cancelled
16:51 16:53 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 952
Train is cancelled
16:52 16:54 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3354
Train is cancelled
16:54 16:56 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 754
Train is cancelled
16:54 16:56 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 300754 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9556 ->
16:56 16:57 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4361
Train is cancelled
16:58 +1 16:59 +2 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4652 5
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2763, SNG-3 2316 ->

17:00 – 18:00

41 services, 30 cancelled (73.2%), 30 delayed (73.2%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:00 17:02 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4663 3
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2335, SNG-3 2319 ->
17:02 17:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4354
Train is cancelled
17:03 17:05 +1 Groningen Intercity 761 2
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4209, ICM-3 4066 ->
17:03 17:05 Groningen Intercity 300761
Train is cancelled
17:05 17:06 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3363
Train is cancelled
17:06 17:08 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 943
Train is cancelled
17:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11663
Train did not depart
17:09 17:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5863
Train is cancelled
17:11 17:12 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 2467
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:15 Venlo Intercity 3563 2
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9578 ->
17:17 17:19 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2452
Train is cancelled
17:17 17:19 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 302452
Train is cancelled
17:18 17:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5854
Train is cancelled
17:21 17:23 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 954
Train is cancelled
17:22 17:24 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3356
Train is cancelled
17:24 17:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1856
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:24 +9 17:26 +10 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 301856 6
ICM-3
ICM-3 4033 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:26 17:27 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4363
Train is cancelled
17:28 17:29 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4654
Train is cancelled
17:28 17:29 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 304654 5
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2366, SNG-3 2363 ->
17:30 +1 17:32 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 4665 3
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2322, SNG-3 2341, SNG-3 2345 ->
17:30 17:32 Zwolle Sprinter 304665
Train is cancelled
17:32 17:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4356
Train is cancelled
17:33 17:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1863 2
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9587 ->
17:33 17:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 301863
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:35 17:36 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3365
Train is cancelled
17:36 17:38 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 945
Train is cancelled
17:38 Apeldoorn Intercity 1665
Train did not depart
17:39 17:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5865
Train is cancelled
17:41 17:42 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 2469
Train is cancelled
17:45 Venlo Intercity 3565 2
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9413 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:47 17:49 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2454
Train is cancelled
17:47 17:49 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 302454
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:48 17:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5856
Train is cancelled
17:51 17:53 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 956
Train is cancelled
17:52 17:54 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3358
Train is cancelled
17:54 17:56 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 758
Train is cancelled
17:54 17:56 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 300758 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8723 ->
17:56 17:57 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4365
Train is cancelled
17:55 +1 17:58 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9351 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4532 ->
17:58 17:59 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4656 5
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2368, SNG-3 3036 ->

18:00 – 19:00

43 services, 32 cancelled (74.4%), 32 delayed (74.4%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:00 +1 18:02 +2 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4667 3
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2711, SNG-4 2764 ->
18:02 18:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4358
Train is cancelled
18:01 18:04 +1 Paris-Nord Thalys 9382 6
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4332 ->
18:03 18:05 +2 Groningen Intercity 765 2
ICM-4
ICM-4 4225 ->
18:03 18:05 Groningen Intercity 300765
Train is cancelled
18:05 18:06 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3367
Train is cancelled
18:06 18:08 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 947
Train is cancelled
18:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11667
Train did not depart
18:09 18:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5867
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:11 18:12 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 2471
Train is cancelled
18:11 18:12 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 302471
Train is cancelled
18:15 +1 Venlo Intercity 3567 2
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9581, VIRM-4 9469 ->
18:17 18:19 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2456
Train is cancelled
18:17 18:19 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 302456
Train is cancelled
18:18 18:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5858
Train is cancelled
18:21 18:23 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 958
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:22 18:24 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3360
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:24 18:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1860
Train is cancelled
18:24 18:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 301860 6
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4085, ICM-3 4082 ->
18:26 18:27 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4367
Train is cancelled
18:28 18:29 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4658
Train is cancelled
18:28 +1 18:29 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 304658 5
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2319, SNG-3 2335 ->
18:30 +1 18:32 Zwolle Sprinter 4669 3
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2316, SNG-4 2763 ->
18:30 18:32 Zwolle Sprinter 304669
Train is cancelled
18:32 18:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4360
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:33 18:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1867 2
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9556 ->
18:33 18:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 301867
Train is cancelled
18:35 18:36 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3369
Train is cancelled
18:36 18:38 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 949
Train is cancelled
18:38 Apeldoorn Intercity 1669
Train did not depart
18:39 18:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5869
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:41 18:42 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 2473
Train is cancelled
18:41 18:42 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 302473
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:45 +1 Venlo Intercity 3569 2
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9577, VIRM-4 9504 ->
18:47 18:49 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2458
Train is cancelled
18:47 18:49 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 302458
Train is cancelled
18:48 18:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5860
Train is cancelled
18:51 18:53 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 960
Train is cancelled
18:52 18:54 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3362
Train is cancelled
18:54 18:56 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 762
Train is cancelled
18:54 18:56 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 300762 5
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4066, ICM-4 4209 ->
18:56 18:57 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4369
Train is cancelled
18:58 +2 18:59 +2 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4660 6
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3035, SNG-3 2321 ->

19:00 – 20:00

37 services, 19 cancelled (51.4%), 19 delayed (51.4%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:00 19:02 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4671 3
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2363, SNG-3 2366 ->
19:02 19:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4362
Train is cancelled
19:03 19:05 +1 Groningen Intercity 769 2
ICM-3
ICM-3 4033 ->
19:03 19:05 Groningen Intercity 300769
Train is cancelled
19:05 19:06 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3371
Train is cancelled
19:06 19:08 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 951
Train is cancelled
19:08 +1 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11671 3
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7529 ->
19:09 19:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5871
Train is cancelled
19:11 19:12 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 2475
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:15 +10 Venlo Intercity 3571 2
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9405, VIRM-4 9562 ->
19:17 19:19 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2460
Train is cancelled
19:17 19:19 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 302460
Train is cancelled
19:18 19:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5862
Train is cancelled
19:21 19:23 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 962 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16501 ->
19:22 19:24 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3364 1
SNG-4
SNG-4 2710 ->
19:24 19:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1864
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:24 19:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 301864 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9587 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:26 +7 19:27 +7 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4371 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2743 ->
19:28 19:29 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4662
Train is cancelled
19:28 +1 19:29 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 304662 6
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2764, SNG-4 2711 ->
19:30 19:32 Zwolle Sprinter 4673 2
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3036, SNG-3 2368 ->
19:30 19:32 Zwolle Sprinter 304673
Train is cancelled
19:32 19:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4364
Train is cancelled
19:33 19:35 +1 Leeuwarden Intercity 1871 1
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7515 ->
19:33 19:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 301871
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:35 +2 19:36 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3373 5
SNG-4
SNG-4 2787 ->
19:36 +1 19:38 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 953 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
19:38 +1 Apeldoorn Intercity 1673 3
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4053, ICM-3 4019 ->
19:39 19:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5873
Train is cancelled
19:49 Venlo Intercity 3762
Train did not depart
19:48 19:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5864 6
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2362, SNG-4 2780 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:51 19:53 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 964 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
19:52 19:54 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3366
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:54 19:56 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 766
Train is cancelled
19:54 19:56 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 300766 6
ICM-4
ICM-4 4225 ->
19:56 19:57 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4373
Train is cancelled
19:58 +1 19:59 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4664 5
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2327, SNG-3 3033 ->

20:00 – 21:00

35 services, 7 cancelled (20%), 7 delayed (20%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:00 20:02 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4675 1
SNG-3
SNG-3 2319 ->
20:02 20:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4366 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2738 ->
20:03 20:05 Groningen Intercity 773 2
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4082, ICM-3 4085 ->
20:03 20:05 Groningen Intercity 300773
Train is cancelled
20:05 20:06 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3375 6
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2768, SNG-3 2358 ->
20:06 20:08 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 955 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16239 ->
20:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11675 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9549 ->
20:09 20:11 +2 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5875 2
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2780, SNG-3 2362 ->
20:19 Venlo Intercity 3764 3
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8663, VIRM-4 9468 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:18 20:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5866 5
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3006, SNG-3 2325 ->
20:21 +1 20:23 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 966 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
20:22 20:24 +1 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3368 1
SNG-4
SNG-4 2787 ->
20:24 20:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1868
Train is cancelled
20:24 +1 20:26 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 301868 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9556 ->
20:26 20:27 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4375 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2738 ->
20:28 20:29 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4666
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:28 20:29 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 304666 6
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2366, SNG-3 2363 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:30 20:32 Zwolle Sprinter 4677 2
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2321, SNG-3 3035 ->
20:30 20:32 Zwolle Sprinter 304677
Train is cancelled
20:32 20:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4368
Train is cancelled
20:33 20:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1875 1
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9587 ->
20:33 20:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 301875
Train is cancelled
20:35 20:36 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3377 5
SNG-4
SNG-4 2741 ->
20:36 20:38 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 957 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16501 ->
20:38 +1 Apeldoorn Intercity 1677 3
ICM-3
ICM-3 4045 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:39 +1 20:41 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5877 1
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2325, SNG-3 3006 ->
20:49 Venlo Intercity 3766 3
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9593, VIRM-4 9561 ->
20:48 20:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5868 6
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2720, SNG-4 2750 ->
20:51 20:53 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 968 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16239 ->
20:52 20:54 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3370 2
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2358, SNG-4 2768 ->
20:54 20:56 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 770
Train is cancelled
20:54 +1 20:56 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 300770 6
ICM-3
ICM-3 4033 ->
20:56 +4 20:57 +4 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4377 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 3026 ->
20:55 +1 20:58 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9369 1
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4343 ->
20:58 +2 20:59 +2 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4668 5
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2345, SNG-3 2341, SNG-3 2322 ->

21:00 – 22:00

34 services, 7 cancelled (20.6%), 7 delayed (20.6%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
21:00 +3 21:02 +3 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4679 2
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2711, SNG-4 2764 ->
21:02 21:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4370 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2715, SNG-4 2743 ->
21:03 +2 21:05 +2 Groningen Intercity 777 1
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4209, ICM-3 4066 ->
21:03 21:05 Groningen Intercity 300777
Train is cancelled
21:05 21:06 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3379 6
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2314, SNG-3 2339 ->
21:06 +2 21:08 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 959 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
21:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11679 3
ICM-4
ICM-4 4241 ->
21:09 +2 21:11 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5879 1
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2750, SNG-4 2720 ->
21:19 +1 Venlo Intercity 3768 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9420 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
21:18 21:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5870 5
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2330, SNG-4 2760 ->
21:21 21:23 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 970 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16501 ->
21:22 +1 21:24 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3372 2
SNG-4
SNG-4 2741 ->
21:24 21:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1872
Train is cancelled
21:24 21:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 301872 5
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7515 ->
21:26 +1 21:27 +1 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4379 3
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2743, SNG-4 2715 ->
21:28 21:29 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4670
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
21:28 21:29 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 304670 5
SNG-3
SNG-3 2319 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
21:30 21:32 Zwolle Sprinter 4681 1
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3033, SNG-3 2327 ->
21:30 21:32 Zwolle Sprinter 304681
Train is cancelled
21:32 21:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4372
Train is cancelled
21:33 +1 21:35 +1 Leeuwarden Intercity 1879 2
ICM-4
ICM-4 4225 ->
21:33 21:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 301879
Train is cancelled
21:35 21:36 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3381 6
SNG-4
SNG-4 2710 ->
21:36 21:38 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 961 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
21:38 Apeldoorn Intercity 1681 3
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7529 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
21:39 +3 21:41 +2 Amersfoort Centraal Sprinter 5881 2
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2760, SNG-3 2330 ->
21:49 Venlo Intercity 3770 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9508 ->
21:48 21:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5872 5
SNG-4
SNG-4 2740 ->
21:51 21:53 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 972 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
21:52 21:54 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3374 1
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2339, SNG-3 2314 ->
21:54 21:56 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 774
Train is cancelled
21:54 21:56 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 300774 5
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4085, ICM-3 4082 ->
21:56 +1 21:57 +1 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4381 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2343 ->
21:58 +1 21:59 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4672 6
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2763, SNG-3 2316 ->

22:00 – 23:00

35 services, 6 cancelled (17.1%), 6 delayed (17.1%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
22:00 +2 22:02 +2 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4683 2
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2363, SNG-3 2366 ->
22:02 22:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4374 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2738 ->
22:03 +1 22:05 +1 Groningen Intercity 781 1
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9556 ->
22:03 22:05 Groningen Intercity 300781
Train is cancelled
22:05 +2 22:06 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3383 5
SNG-4
SNG-4 2787 ->
22:06 22:08 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 963 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16239 ->
22:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11683 3
ICM-3
ICM-3 4075 ->
22:09 22:11 Amersfoort Centraal Sprinter 5883 1
SNG-4
SNG-4 2740 ->
22:19 +1 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 3772 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9578 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
22:18 22:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5874 6
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2746, SNG-4 2775 ->
22:21 22:23 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 974 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
22:22 22:24 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3376 2
SNG-4
SNG-4 2710 ->
22:24 22:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1876
Train is cancelled
22:24 22:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 301876 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9587 ->
22:26 22:27 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4383 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2738 ->
22:28 22:29 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4674
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
22:28 22:29 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 304674 5
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2764, SNG-4 2711 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
22:30 22:32 Zwolle Sprinter 4685 1
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2341, SNG-3 2345 ->
22:30 22:32 Zwolle Sprinter 304685
Train is cancelled
22:32 22:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4376 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 3026 ->
22:33 22:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1883 2
ICM-3
ICM-3 4033 ->
22:33 22:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 301883
Train is cancelled
22:35 22:36 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3385 6
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2768, SNG-3 2358 ->
22:36 22:38 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 965 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16501 ->
22:38 Apeldoorn Intercity 1685 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9549 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
22:39 22:41 Amersfoort Centraal Sprinter 5885 2
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2775, SNG-4 2746 ->
22:49 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 3774 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9413 ->
22:48 22:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5876 6
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2436, SLT-6 2606 ->
22:51 +1 22:53 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 976 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16239 ->
22:52 +1 22:54 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3378 1
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2349, SNG-4 2787 ->
22:54 22:56 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 778
Train is cancelled
22:54 +2 22:56 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 300778 6
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4066, ICM-4 4209 ->
22:56 22:57 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4385 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 3026 ->
22:55 +4 22:58 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9381 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4534 ->
22:58 22:59 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4676 5
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2368, SNG-3 3036 ->

23:00 – 24:00

33 services, 5 cancelled (15.2%), 5 delayed (15.2%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
23:00 +1 23:02 +1 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4687 1
SNG-3
SNG-3 2319 ->
23:02 23:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4378 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2715, SNG-4 2743 ->
23:03 23:05 Groningen Intercity 785 2
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7515 ->
23:03 23:05 Groningen Intercity 300785