Train services at Schiphol Airport on September 23, 2022

This page shows all trains which have departed from station Schiphol Airport on Friday, September 23, 2022. This includes all trains scheduled to depart, including trains which were eventually cancelled.

Services which were cancelled in advance, for example due to engineering works, are not included in this overview.

Schiphol Airport
Friday, September 23, 2022
Total services 938
On time 666 (71%)
Cancelled services 232 (25%)
Delayed trains* 40 (4%)
* trains delayed for 5 minutes or more, excluding cancelled services

Train services

Click on a service to view the entire route and delays along the route. Visit live departures for Schiphol Airport for live information.

03:00 – 04:00

2 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
02:56 03:03 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 1410 1
ICM-3
ICM-3 4042 ->
03:01 03:05 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1409 2
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9525 ->

04:00 – 05:00

2 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
03:56 04:03 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 1414 2
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9569 ->
04:01 04:05 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1413 1
ICM-4
ICM-4 4205 ->

05:00 – 06:00

16 services, 2 cancelled (12.5%), 2 delayed (12.5%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
04:57 05:02 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 1418 1
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8658 ->
05:01 05:05 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1417 2
ICM-3
ICM-3 4042 ->
05:29 05:31 Zwolle Sprinter 4617 2
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2743, SNG-4 2715 ->
05:29 05:31 Zwolle Sprinter 304617
Train is cancelled
05:32 +1 05:33 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4606 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2737, SNG-4 2701 ->
05:38 Enschede Intercity 1617 1
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7544 ->
05:39 +1 05:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5817 2
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2330, SNG-4 2729 ->
05:43 05:44 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4308 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 3036 ->
05:44 05:46 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3310 1
SNG-3
SNG-3 2358 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
05:48 05:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5808 5
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2363, SNG-3 2314, SNG-3 2341 ->
05:51 05:52 Zwolle Sprinter 4619 2
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3035, SNG-4 2780 ->
05:51 05:52 Zwolle Sprinter 304619
Train is cancelled
05:53 05:54 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3317 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9549 ->
05:56 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 710 6
ICM-3
ICM-3 4095 ->
05:56 05:57 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4317 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2345 ->
05:58 05:59 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4608 6
SNG-4
SNG-4 2730 ->

06:00 – 07:00

39 services, 5 cancelled (12.8%), 5 delayed (12.8%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:02 06:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4310 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2783 ->
06:03 06:05 Groningen Intercity 717 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8654 ->
06:03 06:05 Groningen Intercity 300717
Train is cancelled
06:06 06:08 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3319 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2325 ->
06:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11619 3
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4055, ICM-3 4075 ->
06:08 06:10 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1010 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16501 ->
06:09 +1 06:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5819 1
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2341, SNG-3 2314, SNG-3 2363 ->
06:12 06:13 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5719 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 3036 ->
06:17 06:18 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5710 4
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2453, SLT-4 2404 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:18 +2 Venlo Intercity 3519 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8739 ->
06:18 06:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5810 6
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2754, SNG-4 2782 ->
06:21 +1 06:23 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3312 3
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2777, SNG-4 2741 ->
06:21 +1 06:23 +1 Breda Intercity direct 910 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16510 ->
06:24 06:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1812 6
ICM-3
ICM-3 4040 ->
06:26 06:27 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4319 3
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2784, SNG-4 2783 ->
06:28 +1 06:29 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4610 5
SLT-6
SLT-6 2651 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:30 +2 06:32 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 4621 2
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2316, SNG-4 2763 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:30 06:32 Zwolle Sprinter 304621
Train is cancelled
06:32 06:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4312 4
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-3 2334, SNG-4 2761, SNG-3 3009 ->
06:31 +1 06:34 +1 Paris-Nord Thalys 9310 6
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4304 ->
06:33 +1 06:35 +1 Leeuwarden Intercity 1819 1
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7614 ->
06:33 06:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 301819
Train is cancelled
06:36 06:38 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3321 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2764, SNG-4 2711 ->
06:38 Enschede Intercity 1621 3
ICM-3
ICM-3 4097 ->
06:38 06:40 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1012 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16419 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:39 +1 06:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5821 2
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2782, SNG-4 2754 ->
06:41 +1 06:43 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9212 6
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16477 ->
06:42 06:43 +1 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5721 3
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2404, SLT-4 2453 ->
06:42 06:44 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2410
Train is cancelled
06:45 06:47 Dordrecht Intercity 2425
Train is cancelled
06:47 06:48 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5712 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2702, SNG-4 2717 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:48 Venlo Intercity 3521 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9549 ->
06:48 06:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5812 5
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2781, SNG-3 2350 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:49 06:51 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1003 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
06:51 06:53 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3314 3
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2339, SNG-3 2309 ->
06:51 06:53 Breda Intercity direct 912 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
06:54 06:56 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 714 5
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4041, ICM-4 4225 ->
06:56 +3 06:57 +2 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4321 3
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-3 3009, SNG-4 2761, SNG-3 2334 ->
06:58 06:59 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4612 6
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2359, SNG-4 2712 ->

07:00 – 08:00

51 services, 13 cancelled (25.5%), 13 delayed (25.5%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:00 07:02 Zwolle Sprinter 4623 2
SNG-4
SNG-4 2730 ->
07:00 07:02 Zwolle Sprinter 304623
Train is cancelled
07:02 07:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4314 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2768 ->
07:03 Nijmegen Intercity 3123 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8701 ->
07:03 07:05 Groningen Intercity 721 1
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4217, ICM-3 4095 ->
07:03 07:05 Groningen Intercity 300721
Train is cancelled
07:06 +1 07:08 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3323 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3033, SNG-3 2322 ->
07:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11623 3
ICM-3
ICM-3 4064 ->
07:08 07:10 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1014 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16233 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:09 07:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5823 2
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2350, SNG-4 2781 ->
07:12 07:13 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5723 3
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2717, SNG-4 2702 ->
07:12 07:14 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2412
Train is cancelled
07:14 07:16 Dordrecht Intercity 2427
Train is cancelled
07:17 07:18 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5714 4
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2333, SNG-4 2727 ->
07:16 +1 07:18 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1005 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
07:18 Venlo Intercity 3523 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9405 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:18 +1 07:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5814 6
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2368, SNG-4 2760 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:21 +1 07:23 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3316 3
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2701, SNG-4 2737 ->
07:21 +1 07:23 Breda Intercity direct 914 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16126 ->
07:24 07:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1816
Train is cancelled
07:24 +1 07:26 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 301816 6
ICM-3
ICM-3 4086 ->
07:26 07:27 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4323 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2768 ->
07:28 07:29 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4614
Train is cancelled
07:28 07:29 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 304614 5
SNG-3
SNG-3 2327 ->
07:30 07:32 Zwolle Sprinter 4625 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2651 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:30 07:32 Zwolle Sprinter 304625
Train is cancelled
07:32 07:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4316 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2740, SNG-4 2718 ->
07:33 Nijmegen Intercity 3125 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8649 ->
07:31 07:34 Paris-Nord Thalys 9316 6
TGV-PBATGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4537, TGV-PBA 4301 ->
07:33 07:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1823 2
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4093, ICM-3 4040 ->
07:33 07:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 301823
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:36 07:38 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 905 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
07:36 07:38 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3325 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2750, SNG-4 2787 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:38 Enschede Intercity 1625 3
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4227, ICM-3 4080 ->
07:38 07:40 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1016 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
07:39 +1 07:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5825 2
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2760, SNG-3 2368 ->
07:41 +1 07:43 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9216 6
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16438 ->
07:42 +1 07:43 +1 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5725 3
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2727, SNG-3 2333 ->
07:42 07:44 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2414
Train is cancelled
07:44 07:46 Dordrecht Intercity 2429
Train is cancelled
07:47 07:48 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5716 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2751, SNG-3 2332 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:48 Venlo Intercity 3525
Train did not depart
07:48 07:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5816 5
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2720, SNG-4 2775 ->
07:49 07:51 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1007 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16419 ->
07:51 +1 07:53 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3318 3
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2325, SNG-3 3006 ->
07:51 +2 07:53 +2 Breda Intercity direct 916 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16239 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:54 07:56 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 718
Train is cancelled
07:54 +6 07:56 +6 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 300718 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8654 ->
07:56 +3 07:57 +3 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4325 3
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2718, SNG-4 2740 ->
07:58 07:59 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4616
Train is cancelled
07:58 +1 07:59 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 304616 5
SNG-3
SNG-3 2349 ->

08:00 – 09:00

54 services, 13 cancelled (24.1%), 13 delayed (24.1%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:00 08:02 Zwolle Sprinter 4627 2
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2712, SNG-3 2359 ->
08:00 08:02 Zwolle Sprinter 304627
Train is cancelled
08:02 +1 08:03 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4318 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2345 ->
08:03 +2 Nijmegen Intercity 3127 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9512 ->
08:03 08:05 Groningen Intercity 725 1
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4225, ICM-3 4041 ->
08:03 08:05 Groningen Intercity 300725
Train is cancelled
08:06 08:08 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 907 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16501 ->
08:06 +1 08:08 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3327 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2358 ->
08:08 +2 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11627 3
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4242, ICM-3 4068 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:08 +1 08:10 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1018 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
08:09 +1 08:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5827 1
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2775, SNG-4 2720 ->
08:12 +1 08:13 +1 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5727 3
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2332, SNG-4 2751 ->
08:12 08:14 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2416
Train is cancelled
08:14 08:16 Dordrecht Intercity 2431
Train is cancelled
08:17 08:18 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5718 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3011, SNG-3 3025 ->
08:16 08:18 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1009 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16233 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:18 +1 Venlo Intercity 3527 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9504 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:18 08:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5818 5
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2355, SNG-4 2746 ->
08:19 08:21 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9211 1
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16481 ->
08:21 +1 08:23 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3320 3
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2711, SNG-4 2764 ->
08:21 +1 08:23 +1 Breda Intercity direct 918 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
08:24 08:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1820
Train is cancelled
08:24 08:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 301820 5
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7614 ->
08:26 08:27 +2 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4327 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2345 ->
08:28 08:29 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4618
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:28 +1 08:29 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 304618 6
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2715, SNG-4 2743 ->
08:30 08:32 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 4629 2
SNG-3
SNG-3 2327 ->
08:30 08:32 Zwolle Sprinter 304629
Train is cancelled
08:32 +1 08:33 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4320 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2783, SNG-4 2784 ->
08:33 Nijmegen Intercity 3129 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9569 ->
08:31 +1 08:34 +1 Paris-Nord Thalys 9322 5
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4344 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:33 +2 08:35 +2 Leeuwarden Intercity 1827 1
ICM-3
ICM-3 4086 ->
08:33 08:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 301827
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:36 +1 08:38 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 909 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16510 ->
08:36 08:38 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3329 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2741, SNG-4 2777 ->
08:38 Enschede Intercity 1629 3
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4055, ICM-3 4075 ->
08:38 +1 08:40 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1020 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16419 ->
08:39 08:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5829 1
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2746, SNG-3 2355 ->
08:41 +3 08:43 +3 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9220 5
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16271 ->
08:42 +1 08:43 +1 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5729 3
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3025, SNG-3 3011 ->
08:41 08:43 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 309220
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:42 08:44 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2418
Train is cancelled
08:44 08:46 Dordrecht Intercity 2433
Train is cancelled
08:47 +1 08:48 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5720 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2709 ->
08:48 Venlo Intercity 3529 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8734 ->
08:48 +2 08:50 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5820 6
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2729, SNG-3 2330 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:49 08:51 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1011 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
08:51 08:53 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3322 3
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2322, SNG-3 3033 ->
08:51 +1 08:53 +1 Breda Intercity direct 920 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16501 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:54 08:56 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 722
Train is cancelled
08:54 +3 08:56 +4 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 300722 5
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4095, ICM-4 4217 ->
08:56 08:57 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4329 3
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2784, SNG-4 2783 ->
08:58 08:59 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4620
Train is cancelled
08:58 +3 08:59 +3 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 304620 6
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2780, SNG-3 3035 ->

09:00 – 10:00

54 services, 12 cancelled (22.2%), 12 delayed (22.2%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:00 09:02 Zwolle Sprinter 4631 1
SNG-3
SNG-3 2349 ->
09:00 09:02 Zwolle Sprinter 304631
Train is cancelled
09:02 +2 09:03 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4322 4
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-3 2334, SNG-4 2761, SNG-3 3009 ->
09:03 Nijmegen Intercity 3131 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8659 ->
09:03 09:05 Groningen Intercity 729 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8654 ->
09:03 09:05 Groningen Intercity 300729
Train is cancelled
09:06 +1 09:08 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3331 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2309, SNG-3 2339 ->
09:06 09:08 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 911 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
09:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11631 3
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7529 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:08 09:10 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1022 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16233 ->
09:09 +1 09:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5831 2
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2330, SNG-4 2729 ->
09:12 +2 09:13 +2 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5731 3
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2738, SNG-3 2362 ->
09:12 09:14 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2420
Train is cancelled
09:14 09:16 Dordrecht Intercity 2435
Train is cancelled
09:17 09:18 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5722 4
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2361, SNG-3 2335, SNG-3 3028 ->
09:16 +1 09:18 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1013 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:18 +1 Venlo Intercity 3531 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9443 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:18 09:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5822 6
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2363, SNG-3 2314, SNG-3 2341 ->
09:19 +1 09:21 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9215 2
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16472 ->
09:21 +1 09:23 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3324 3
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2787, SNG-4 2750 ->
09:21 +2 09:23 +1 Breda Intercity direct 922 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16510 ->
09:24 09:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1824
Train is cancelled
09:24 +1 09:26 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 301824 5
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4040, ICM-3 4093 ->
09:26 09:27 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4331 3
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-3 3009, SNG-4 2761, SNG-3 2334 ->
09:25 +55 09:28 +55 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9303 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4539 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:28 09:29 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4622
Train is cancelled
09:28 09:29 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 304622 6
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2763, SNG-3 2316 ->
09:30 +1 09:32 Zwolle Sprinter 4633 1
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2743, SNG-4 2715 ->
09:30 09:32 Zwolle Sprinter 304633
Train is cancelled
09:32 09:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4324 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2768 ->
09:33 Nijmegen Intercity 3133 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8644 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:31 09:34 Paris-Nord Thalys 9328 5
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4332 ->
09:33 09:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1831 2
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4056, ICM-4 4219 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:33 09:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 301831
Train is cancelled
09:36 09:38 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 913 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16126 ->
09:36 09:38 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3333 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2737, SNG-4 2701 ->
09:38 Enschede Intercity 1633 3
ICM-3
ICM-3 4064 ->
09:38 +1 09:40 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1024 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
09:39 +5 09:41 +4 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5833 2
SNG-3
SNG-3 2363 ->
09:41 +3 09:43 +3 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9224 5
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16475 ->
09:42 +1 09:43 +1 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5733 3
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3028, SNG-3 2335, SNG-3 2361 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:42 09:44 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2422
Train is cancelled
09:44 09:46 Dordrecht Intercity 2437
Train is cancelled
09:47 09:48 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5724 4
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2443, SLT-6 2658 ->
09:48 Venlo Intercity 3533 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8746 ->
09:48 09:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5824 6
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2754, SNG-4 2782 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:49 09:51 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1015 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16419 ->
09:51 +1 09:53 +1 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3326 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2358 ->
09:51 09:53 Breda Intercity direct 924 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:54 09:56 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 726
Train is cancelled
09:54 +1 09:56 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 300726 6
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4041, ICM-4 4225 ->
09:56 09:57 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4333 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2768 ->
09:58 09:59 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4624
Train is cancelled
09:58 09:59 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 304624 5
SNG-4
SNG-4 2730 ->

10:00 – 11:00

53 services, 16 cancelled (30.2%), 16 delayed (30.2%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:00 10:02 Zwolle Sprinter 4635 1
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3035, SNG-4 2780 ->
10:00 10:02 Zwolle Sprinter 304635
Train is cancelled
10:02 10:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4326 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2740, SNG-4 2718 ->
10:03 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3135 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9551 ->
10:03 10:05 Groningen Intercity 733 2
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7614 ->
10:03 10:05 Groningen Intercity 300733
Train is cancelled
10:06 10:08 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 915 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16239 ->
10:06 10:08 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3335 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3006, SNG-3 2325 ->
10:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11635 3
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4224, ICM-3 4058 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:08 10:10 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1026 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
10:09 +1 10:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5835 2
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2782, SNG-4 2754 ->
10:12 +1 10:13 +1 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5735 3
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2658, SLT-4 2443 ->
10:12 10:14 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2424
Train is cancelled
10:14 10:16 Dordrecht Intercity 2439
Train is cancelled
10:17 +2 10:18 +3 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5726 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 3036 ->
10:16 10:18 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1017 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16233 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:18 Venlo Intercity 3535 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8652 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:18 10:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5826 6
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2781, SNG-3 2350 ->
10:19 10:21 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9219
Train is cancelled
10:21 10:23 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3328 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2777 ->
10:21 10:23 Breda Intercity direct 926 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16126 ->
10:24 10:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1828
Train is cancelled
10:24 +1 10:26 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 301828 6
ICM-3
ICM-3 4086 ->
10:26 10:27 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4335 3
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2718, SNG-4 2740 ->
10:25 +20 10:28 +19 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9309 1
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4538 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:28 10:29 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4626
Train is cancelled
10:28 10:29 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 304626 5
SLT-6
SLT-6 2651 ->
10:30 +1 10:32 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 4637 1
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2316, SNG-4 2763 ->
10:30 10:32 Zwolle Sprinter 304637
Train is cancelled
10:32 +1 10:33 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4328 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2345 ->
10:33 +8 Nijmegen Intercity 3137 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8642 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:33 +1 10:35 +1 Leeuwarden Intercity 1835 2
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4217, ICM-3 4095 ->
10:33 10:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 301835
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:36 10:38 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 917 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
10:36 10:38 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3337 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2764, SNG-4 2711 ->
10:38 +7 Enschede Intercity 1637 3
ICM-3
ICM-3 4068 ->
10:38 10:40 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1028
Train is cancelled
10:39 +1 10:41 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5837 2
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2350, SNG-4 2781 ->
10:41 +3 10:43 +3 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9228 6
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16481 ->
10:42 +2 10:43 +4 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5737 2
SNG-3
SNG-3 3036 ->
10:42 10:44 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2426
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:44 10:46 Dordrecht Intercity 2441
Train is cancelled
10:47 +1 10:48 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5728 4
SLT-4
SLT-4 2453 ->
10:48 +2 Venlo Intercity 3537 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9562 ->
10:48 +2 10:50 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5828 5
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2368, SNG-4 2760 ->
10:49 +3 10:51 +5 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1019 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:51 +1 10:53 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3330 3
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2339, SNG-3 2309 ->
10:51 10:53 Breda Intercity direct 928
Train is cancelled
10:54 10:56 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 730
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:54 +1 10:56 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 300730 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8654 ->
10:56 10:57 +1 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4337 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2345 ->
10:58 10:59 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4628
Train is cancelled
10:58 10:59 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 304628
Train is cancelled

11:00 – 12:00

54 services, 15 cancelled (27.8%), 15 delayed (27.8%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:00 11:02 Zwolle Sprinter 4639 2
SNG-4
SNG-4 2730 ->
11:00 11:02 Zwolle Sprinter 304639
Train is cancelled
11:02 +2 11:03 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4330 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2783, SNG-4 2784 ->
11:03 Nijmegen Intercity 3139
Train did not depart
11:03 +1 11:05 +1 Groningen Intercity 737 1
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4093, ICM-3 4040 ->
11:03 11:05 Groningen Intercity 300737
Train is cancelled
11:06 11:08 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 919 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16501 ->
11:06 11:08 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3339 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3033, SNG-3 2322 ->
11:08 +1 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11639 3
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7544 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:08 +2 11:10 +4 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1030 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16233 ->
11:09 +1 11:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5839 1
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2760, SNG-3 2368 ->
11:12 +1 11:13 +2 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5739 3
SLT-4
SLT-4 2453 ->
11:12 11:14 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2428
Train is cancelled
11:14 11:16 Dordrecht Intercity 2443
Train is cancelled
11:17 +1 11:18 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5730 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2702 ->
11:16 11:18 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1021 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:18 Venlo Intercity 3539 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8739 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:18 +1 11:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5830 5
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2720, SNG-4 2775 ->
11:19 11:21 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9223 1
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16273 ->
11:21 11:23 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3332 3
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2701, SNG-4 2737 ->
11:21 +2 11:23 +2 Breda Intercity direct 930 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
11:24 11:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1832
Train is cancelled
11:24 +1 11:26 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 301832 5
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4219, ICM-3 4056 ->
11:26 11:27 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4339 3
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2784, SNG-4 2783 ->
11:25 +10 11:28 +10 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9315 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4532 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:28 11:29 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4630
Train is cancelled
11:28 +7 11:29 +7 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 304630 5
SNG-3
SNG-3 2327 ->
11:30 11:32 Zwolle Sprinter 4641 2
SLT-6
SLT-6 2651 ->
11:30 11:32 Zwolle Sprinter 304641
Train is cancelled
11:32 +1 11:33 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4332 4
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-3 2334, SNG-4 2761, SNG-3 3009 ->
11:33 Nijmegen Intercity 3141
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:31 11:34 +1 Paris-Nord Thalys 9340 6
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4539 ->
11:33 11:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1839 1
ICM-4
ICM-4 4225 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:33 11:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 301839
Train is cancelled
11:36 +5 11:38 +6 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 921 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16510 ->
11:36 +2 11:38 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3341 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2750, SNG-4 2787 ->
11:38 Enschede Intercity 1641 3
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7529 ->
11:38 +3 11:40 +3 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1032 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
11:39 +1 11:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5841 2
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2775, SNG-4 2720 ->
11:41 +4 11:43 +4 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9232 6
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16472 ->
11:42 11:43 +1 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5741 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2702 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:42 11:44 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2430
Train is cancelled
11:44 11:46 Dordrecht Intercity 2445
Train is cancelled
11:47 11:48 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5732 4
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2333, SNG-4 2727 ->
11:48 Venlo Intercity 3541 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9549 ->
11:48 +1 11:50 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5832 5
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2355, SNG-4 2746 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:49 11:51 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1023
Train is cancelled
11:51 11:53 +1 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3334 3
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2325, SNG-3 3006 ->
11:51 +1 11:53 +1 Breda Intercity direct 932 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16501 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:54 11:56 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 734
Train is cancelled
11:54 +2 11:56 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 300734 5
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7614 ->
11:56 11:57 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4341 3
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2761, SNG-3 2334 ->
11:58 11:59 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4632
Train is cancelled
11:58 11:59 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 304632 6
SNG-3
SNG-3 2349 ->

12:00 – 13:00

54 services, 15 cancelled (27.8%), 15 delayed (27.8%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:00 12:02 Zwolle Sprinter 4643
Train is cancelled
12:00 12:02 Zwolle Sprinter 304643
Train is cancelled
12:02 12:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4334 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2768 ->
12:03 Nijmegen Intercity 3143
Train did not depart
12:03 12:05 Groningen Intercity 741 2
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4086, ICM-3 4041 ->
12:03 12:05 Groningen Intercity 300741
Train is cancelled
12:06 12:08 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 923 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
12:06 12:08 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3343 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2358 ->
12:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11643 3
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4097, ICM-3 4089 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:08 12:10 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1034 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
12:09 12:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5843 2
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2746, SNG-3 2355 ->
12:12 12:13 +1 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5743 3
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2727, SNG-3 2333 ->
12:12 12:14 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2432
Train is cancelled
12:14 12:16 Dordrecht Intercity 2447
Train is cancelled
12:17 +2 12:18 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5734 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2751, SNG-3 2332 ->
12:16 12:18 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1025 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16233 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:18 Venlo Intercity 3543 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9405 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:18 +2 12:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5834 6
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2729, SNG-3 2330 ->
12:19 12:21 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9227 2
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16477 ->
12:21 12:23 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3336 3
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2711, SNG-4 2764 ->
12:21 +4 12:23 +4 Breda Intercity direct 934 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16510 ->
12:24 12:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1836
Train is cancelled
12:24 +4 12:26 +4 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 301836 5
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4095, ICM-4 4217 ->
12:26 12:27 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4343 3
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3009, SNG-4 2768 ->
12:25 +31 12:28 +32 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9321 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4533 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:28 12:29 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4634
Train is cancelled
12:28 +3 12:29 +3 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 304634 6
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2715, SNG-4 2743 ->
12:30 12:32 Zwolle Sprinter 4645 1
SNG-3
SNG-3 2327 ->
12:30 12:32 Zwolle Sprinter 304645
Train is cancelled
12:32 12:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4336 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2740, SNG-4 2718 ->
12:33 Nijmegen Intercity 3145
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:31 +3 12:34 +4 Brussel-Zuid Midi Thalys 9346 5
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4538 ->
12:33 12:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1843 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8654 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:33 12:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 301843
Train is cancelled
12:36 12:38 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 925 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16126 ->
12:36 12:38 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3345 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2777 ->
12:38 Enschede Intercity 1645 3
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4224, ICM-3 4058 ->
12:38 +2 12:40 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1036 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16239 ->
12:39 +1 12:41 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5845 2
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2330, SNG-4 2729 ->
12:41 +13 12:43 +14 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9236 5
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16234 ->
12:42 +2 12:43 +2 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5745 3
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2332, SNG-4 2751 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:42 12:44 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2434
Train is cancelled
12:44 12:46 Dordrecht Intercity 2449
Train is cancelled
12:47 +2 12:48 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5736 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3011, SNG-3 3025 ->
12:48 +1 Venlo Intercity 3545 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8660 ->
12:48 12:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5836 5
SNG-3
SNG-3 2363 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:49 12:51 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1027 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
12:51 +1 12:53 +1 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3338 3
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2322, SNG-3 3033 ->
12:51 +1 12:53 +1 Breda Intercity direct 936 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:54 12:56 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 738
Train is cancelled
12:54 +3 12:56 +4 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 300738 6
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4040, ICM-3 4093 ->
12:56 12:57 +1 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4345 3
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2718, SNG-4 2740 ->
12:58 12:59 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4636
Train is cancelled
12:58 +2 12:59 +2 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 304636 5
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2780, SNG-3 3035 ->

13:00 – 14:00

54 services, 14 cancelled (25.9%), 14 delayed (25.9%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:00 13:02 Zwolle Sprinter 4647 1
SNG-3
SNG-3 2349 ->
13:00 13:02 Zwolle Sprinter 304647
Train is cancelled
13:02 13:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4338 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2345 ->
13:03 Nijmegen Intercity 3147
Train did not depart
13:03 13:05 +1 Groningen Intercity 745 2
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4056, ICM-4 4219 ->
13:03 13:05 Groningen Intercity 300745
Train is cancelled
13:06 +6 13:08 +6 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 927 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16419 ->
13:06 13:08 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3347 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2309, SNG-3 2339 ->
13:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11647 3
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4227, ICM-3 4080 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:08 13:10 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1038 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16233 ->
13:09 +4 13:11 +3 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5847 2
SNG-3
SNG-3 2363 ->
13:12 +2 13:13 +3 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5747 3
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3025, SNG-3 3011 ->
13:12 13:14 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2436
Train is cancelled
13:14 13:16 Dordrecht Intercity 2451
Train is cancelled
13:17 +1 13:18 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5738 4
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2362, SNG-4 2738 ->
13:16 +1 13:18 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1029 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:18 +2 Venlo Intercity 3547 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9504 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:18 13:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5838 5
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2754, SNG-4 2782 ->
13:19 +3 13:21 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9231 1
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16438 ->
13:21 +1 13:23 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3340 3
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2787, SNG-4 2750 ->
13:21 13:23 +2 Breda Intercity direct 938 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16126 ->
13:24 13:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1840
Train is cancelled
13:24 +1 13:26 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 301840 5
ICM-4
ICM-4 4225 ->
13:26 13:27 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4347 3
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2341, SNG-3 2345 ->
13:25 +3 13:28 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9327 1
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4304 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:28 13:29 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4638
Train is cancelled
13:28 13:29 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 304638 6
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2763, SNG-3 2316 ->
13:30 +1 13:32 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 4649 2
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2743, SNG-4 2715 ->
13:30 13:32 Zwolle Sprinter 304649
Train is cancelled
13:32 13:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4340 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2783, SNG-4 2784 ->
13:33 Nijmegen Intercity 3149
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:31 13:34 +1 Paris-Nord Thalys 9352 5
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4532 ->
13:33 13:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1847 1
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7614 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:33 13:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 301847
Train is cancelled
13:36 13:38 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 929 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
13:36 13:38 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3349 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2737, SNG-4 2701 ->
13:38 Enschede Intercity 1649 3
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7544 ->
13:38 13:40 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1040 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
13:39 +1 13:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5849 1
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2782, SNG-4 2754 ->
13:41 13:43 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9240 5
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16273 ->
13:42 +1 13:43 +1 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5749 3
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2738, SNG-3 2362 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:42 13:44 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2438
Train is cancelled
13:44 13:46 Dordrecht Intercity 2453
Train is cancelled
13:47 13:48 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5740 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2361, SNG-3 2335 ->
13:48 Venlo Intercity 3549 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8734 ->
13:48 +1 13:50 +3 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5840 6
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2781, SNG-3 2350 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:49 13:51 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1031 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16239 ->
13:51 +1 13:53 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3342 3
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2358, SNG-4 2741 ->
13:51 13:53 +2 Breda Intercity direct 940 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16419 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:54 13:56 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 742
Train is cancelled
13:54 +2 13:56 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 300742 6
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4041, ICM-3 4086 ->
13:56 13:57 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4349 3
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2784, SNG-4 2783 ->
13:58 13:59 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4640
Train is cancelled
13:58 13:59 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 304640 5
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2752, SNG-4 2710 ->

14:00 – 15:00

54 services, 16 cancelled (29.6%), 16 delayed (29.6%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:00 14:02 Zwolle Sprinter 4651 2
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3035, SNG-4 2780 ->
14:00 14:02 Zwolle Sprinter 304651
Train is cancelled
14:02 14:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4342 4
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2334, SNG-4 2761 ->
14:03 Nijmegen Intercity 3151
Train did not depart
14:03 +1 14:05 +1 Groningen Intercity 749 1
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4217, ICM-3 4095 ->
14:03 14:05 Groningen Intercity 300749
Train is cancelled
14:06 14:08 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 931 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16501 ->
14:06 +1 14:08 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3351 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3006, SNG-3 2325 ->
14:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11651 3
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4055, ICM-3 4075 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:08 +1 14:10 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1042 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
14:09 +2 14:11 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5851 2
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2350, SNG-4 2781 ->
14:12 +1 14:13 +1 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5751 3
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2335, SNG-3 2361 ->
14:12 14:14 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2440
Train is cancelled
14:14 14:16 Dordrecht Intercity 2455
Train is cancelled
14:17 14:18 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5742 4
SLT-4
SLT-4 2443 ->
14:16 14:18 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1033 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16233 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:18 Venlo Intercity 3551 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9443 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:18 14:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5842 6
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2720, SNG-4 2775 ->
14:19 +1 14:21 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9235 2
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16476 ->
14:21 +2 14:23 +1 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3344 3
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2777, SNG-3 2343 ->
14:21 14:23 Breda Intercity direct 942
Train is cancelled
14:24 14:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1844
Train is cancelled
14:24 +1 14:26 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 301844 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8654 ->
14:26 +1 14:27 +1 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4351 3
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2761, SNG-3 2334 ->
14:25 +1 14:28 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9333 1
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4307 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:28 14:29 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4642
Train is cancelled
14:28 14:29 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 304642
Train is cancelled
14:30 14:32 Zwolle Sprinter 4653 2
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2316, SNG-4 2763 ->
14:30 14:32 Zwolle Sprinter 304653
Train is cancelled
14:32 14:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4344 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2768, SNG-3 3009 ->
14:33 Nijmegen Intercity 3153
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:31 14:34 +1 Paris-Nord Thalys 9358 5
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4533 ->
14:33 14:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1851 1
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4093, ICM-3 4040 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:33 14:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 301851
Train is cancelled
14:36 14:38 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 933 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16510 ->
14:36 +1 14:38 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3353 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2764, SNG-4 2711 ->
14:38 Enschede Intercity 1653 3
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4097, ICM-3 4089 ->
14:38 +2 14:40 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1044 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16239 ->
14:39 +2 14:41 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5853 1
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2775, SNG-4 2720 ->
14:41 +1 14:43 +2 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9244 5
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16477 ->
14:42 +1 14:43 +1 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5753 3
SLT-4
SLT-4 2443 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:42 14:44 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2442
Train is cancelled
14:44 14:46 Dordrecht Intercity 2457
Train is cancelled
14:47 14:48 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5744 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 3036 ->
14:48 Venlo Intercity 3553 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8746 ->
14:48 +2 14:50 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5844 6
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2368, SNG-4 2760 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:49 14:51 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1035 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
14:51 14:53 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3346 3
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2339, SNG-3 2309 ->
14:51 +4 14:53 +4 Breda Intercity direct 944 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16501 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:54 14:56 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 746
Train is cancelled
14:54 +3 14:56 +3 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 300746 6
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4219, ICM-3 4056 ->
14:56 14:57 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4353 3
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3009, SNG-4 2768 ->
14:58 14:59 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4644
Train is cancelled
14:58 +1 14:59 +2 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 304644 5
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2359, SNG-4 2712 ->

15:00 – 16:00

56 services, 18 cancelled (32.1%), 18 delayed (32.1%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:00 15:02 Zwolle Sprinter 4655 1
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2710, SNG-4 2752 ->
15:00 15:02 Zwolle Sprinter 304655
Train is cancelled
15:02 15:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4346 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2740, SNG-4 2718 ->
15:03 Nijmegen Intercity 3155
Train did not depart
15:03 15:05 Groningen Intercity 753
Train is cancelled
15:03 15:05 Groningen Intercity 300753
Train is cancelled
15:03 15:05 Groningen Intercity 700753
Train is cancelled
15:06 15:08 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 935 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
15:06 15:08 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3355 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3033, SNG-3 2322 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:08 +1 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11655 3
ICM-3
ICM-3 4064 ->
15:08 15:10 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1046 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16233 ->
15:09 +1 15:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5855 2
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2760, SNG-3 2368 ->
15:12 15:13 +1 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5755 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 3036 ->
15:12 15:14 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2444
Train is cancelled
15:14 15:16 Dordrecht Intercity 2459
Train is cancelled
15:17 +2 15:18 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5746 4
SLT-4
SLT-4 2453 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:16 15:18 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1037 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:18 Venlo Intercity 3555 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8652 ->
15:18 +3 15:20 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5846 6
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2355, SNG-4 2746 ->
15:19 15:21 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9239 2
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16475 ->
15:21 15:23 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3348 3
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2701, SNG-4 2737 ->
15:21 +2 15:23 +2 Breda Intercity direct 946 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16510 ->
15:24 15:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1848
Train is cancelled
15:24 15:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 301848 6
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7614 ->
15:26 15:27 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4355 3
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2718, SNG-4 2740 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:25 15:28 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9339 1
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4306 ->
15:28 15:29 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4646
Train is cancelled
15:28 15:29 +2 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 304646 5
SNG-3
SNG-3 2327 ->
15:30 15:32 Zwolle Sprinter 4657
Train is cancelled
15:30 15:32 Zwolle Sprinter 304657
Train is cancelled
15:32 15:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4348 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2345, SNG-3 2341 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:33 Nijmegen Intercity 3157
Train did not depart
15:31 15:34 +1 Paris-Nord Thalys 9364 6
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4304 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:33 15:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1855 2
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4086, ICM-3 4041 ->
15:33 15:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 301855
Train is cancelled
15:36 +2 15:38 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 937 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16126 ->
15:36 15:38 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3357 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2750, SNG-4 2787 ->
15:38 Enschede Intercity 1657 3
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4227, ICM-3 4080 ->
15:38 15:40 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1048 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
15:39 +1 15:41 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5857 2
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2746, SNG-3 2355 ->
15:41 15:43 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9248 6
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16438 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:42 15:43 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5757 3
SLT-4
SLT-4 2453 ->
15:42 15:44 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2446
Train is cancelled
15:44 15:46 Dordrecht Intercity 2461
Train is cancelled
15:47 +2 15:48 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5748 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2702, SNG-4 2736 ->
15:48 Venlo Intercity 3557 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8713 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:48 +1 15:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5848 5
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2729, SNG-3 2330 ->
15:49 15:51 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1039 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16239 ->
15:51 15:53 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3350 3
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2325, SNG-3 3006 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:51 15:53 Breda Intercity direct 948 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
15:54 15:56 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 750
Train is cancelled
15:54 +1 15:56 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 300750 5
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4095, ICM-4 4217 ->
15:56 15:57 +1 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4357 3
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2341, SNG-3 2345 ->
15:58 15:59 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4648
Train is cancelled
15:58 15:59 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 304648
Train is cancelled
15:58 +5 15:59 +5 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 104648 6
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2346, SNG-3 2365, SNG-3 2356 ->

16:00 – 17:00

54 services, 17 cancelled (31.5%), 17 delayed (31.5%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:00 16:02 Zwolle Sprinter 4659
Train is cancelled
16:00 16:02 Zwolle Sprinter 304659
Train is cancelled
16:02 16:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4350
Train is cancelled
16:03 Nijmegen Intercity 3159
Train did not depart
16:03 16:05 Groningen Intercity 757 1
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4056, ICM-4 4219 ->
16:03 16:05 Groningen Intercity 300757
Train is cancelled
16:06 +8 16:08 +8 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 939 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16419 ->
16:06 +1 16:08 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3359 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2741, SNG-3 2358 ->
16:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11659 3
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4242, ICM-3 4068 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:08 +1 16:10 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1050 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
16:09 16:11 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5859 1
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2330, SNG-4 2729 ->
16:12 +1 16:13 +1 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5759 3
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2736, SNG-4 2702 ->
16:12 16:14 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2448
Train is cancelled
16:14 16:16 Dordrecht Intercity 2463
Train is cancelled
16:17 +4 16:18 +4 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5750 4
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2333, SNG-4 2727 ->
16:16 +3 16:18 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1041 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16233 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:18 +1 Venlo Intercity 3559 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8739 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:18 +4 16:20 +4 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5850 6
SNG-3
SNG-3 2363 ->
16:19 +4 16:21 +4 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9243 2
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16481 ->
16:21 +5 16:23 +4 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3352 3
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2711, SNG-4 2764 ->
16:21 +4 16:23 +5 Breda Intercity direct 950 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16126 ->
16:24 16:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1852
Train is cancelled
16:24 +8 16:26 +8 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 301852 5
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4040, ICM-3 4093 ->
16:26 16:27 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4359
Train is cancelled
16:25 +1 16:28 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9345 1
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4305 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:28 16:29 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4650
Train is cancelled
16:28 +11 16:29 +11 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 304650 6
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2715, SNG-4 2743 ->
16:30 +1 16:32 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 4661 2
SNG-3
SNG-3 2327 ->
16:30 16:32 Zwolle Sprinter 304661
Train is cancelled
16:32 +1 16:33 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4352 4
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2334, SNG-4 2761 ->
16:33 Nijmegen Intercity 3161
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:31 16:34 +3 Paris-Nord Thalys 9370 6
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4307 ->
16:33 16:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1859 1
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7614 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:33 16:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 301859
Train is cancelled
16:36 +1 16:38 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 941 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
16:36 +2 16:38 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3361 4
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2343, SNG-4 2777 ->
16:38 Enschede Intercity 1661 3
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4055, ICM-3 4075 ->
16:38 +3 16:40 +3 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1052 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16239 ->
16:39 +1 16:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5861 1
SNG-3
SNG-3 2363 ->
16:41 +2 16:43 +2 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9252 6
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16476 ->
16:42 +3 16:43 +3 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5761 3
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2727, SNG-3 2333 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:42 16:44 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2450
Train is cancelled
16:44 16:46 Dordrecht Intercity 2465
Train is cancelled
16:47 16:48 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5752 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2751, SNG-3 2332 ->
16:48 +2 Venlo Intercity 3561 3
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9413, VIRM-4 9420 ->
16:48 16:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5852 6
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2754, SNG-4 2782 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:49 16:51 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1043 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
16:51 16:53 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3354 3
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2322, SNG-3 3033 ->
16:51 +1 16:53 +1 Breda Intercity direct 952 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16419 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:54 16:56 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 754
Train is cancelled
16:54 +3 16:56 +3 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 300754 6
ICM-4
ICM-4 4225 ->
16:56 16:57 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4361 3
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2761, SNG-3 2334 ->
16:58 16:59 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4652
Train is cancelled
16:58 +1 16:59 +3 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 304652 5
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2780, SNG-3 3035 ->

17:00 – 18:00

54 services, 16 cancelled (29.6%), 16 delayed (29.6%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:00 17:02 Zwolle Sprinter 4663 1
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2356, SNG-3 2365, SNG-3 2346 ->
17:00 17:02 Zwolle Sprinter 304663
Train is cancelled
17:02 +2 17:03 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4354 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2768, SNG-3 3009 ->
17:03 Nijmegen Intercity 3163
Train did not depart
17:03 17:05 Groningen Intercity 761 2
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4217, ICM-3 4095 ->
17:03 17:05 Groningen Intercity 300761
Train is cancelled
17:06 17:08 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 943 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16501 ->
17:06 +1 17:08 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3363 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2309, SNG-3 2339 ->
17:08 +7 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11663 3
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7529 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:08 17:10 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1054 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16233 ->
17:09 +1 17:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5863 2
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2782, SNG-4 2754 ->
17:12 +7 17:13 +7 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5763 3
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2332, SNG-4 2751 ->
17:12 17:14 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2452