Train services at Schiphol Airport on August 15, 2022

This page shows all trains which have departed from station Schiphol Airport on Monday, August 15, 2022. This includes all trains scheduled to depart, including trains which were eventually cancelled.

Services which were cancelled in advance, for example due to engineering works, are not included in this overview.

Schiphol Airport
Monday, August 15, 2022
Total services 805
On time 721 (90%)
Cancelled services 47 (6%)
Delayed trains* 37 (5%)
* trains delayed for 5 minutes or more, excluding cancelled services

Train services

Click on a service to view the entire route and delays along the route. Visit live departures for Schiphol Airport for live information.

02:00 – 03:00

3 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
02:00 Amsterdam Centraal Stopbus i.p.v. trein 909171
02:01 02:03 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 1406 5
ICM-3
ICM-3 4075 ->
02:01 +14 02:05 +12 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1405 6
ICM-3
ICM-3 4044 ->

03:00 – 04:00

3 services, 2 cancelled (66.7%), 2 delayed (66.7%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
03:00 Amsterdam Centraal Stopbus i.p.v. trein 909173
03:01 03:03 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 1410
Train is cancelled
03:01 03:05 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1409
Train is cancelled

04:00 – 05:00

3 services, 2 cancelled (66.7%), 2 delayed (66.7%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
04:00 Amsterdam Centraal Stopbus i.p.v. trein 909175
04:01 04:03 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 1414
Train is cancelled
04:01 04:05 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1413
Train is cancelled

05:00 – 06:00

15 services, 3 cancelled (20%), 3 delayed (20%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
05:00 05:01 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 1418
Train is cancelled
05:00 05:05 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1417
Train is cancelled
05:29 05:31 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4617 1
SNG-3
SNG-3 2317 ->
05:33 +4 05:34 +5 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4606 5
SNG-4SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-4 2765, SNG-3 3011, SNG-3 3015 ->
05:38 +3 Enschede Intercity 1617 2
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7526 ->
05:39 +3 05:41 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5817 1
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2704, SNG-4 2727 ->
05:43 05:44 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4308 4
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2342, SNG-4 2757 ->
05:44 05:46 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3310 2
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2713, SNG-4 2774 ->
05:48 +4 05:50 +3 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5808 5
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3022, SNG-3 2334 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
05:51 +1 05:52 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4619 1
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2322, SNG-3 3010 ->
05:54 +2 05:54 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3317 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9443 ->
05:56 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 710 6
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7511 ->
05:56 05:57 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4317 3
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3001, SNG-4 2711 ->
05:56 05:57 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 304317
Train is cancelled
05:58 +2 05:59 +2 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4608 6
SNG-4
SNG-4 2748 ->

06:00 – 07:00

35 services, 3 cancelled (8.6%), 3 delayed (8.6%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:02 06:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4310 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2309 ->
06:03 06:05 +1 Groningen Intercity 717 2
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7618 ->
06:06 06:08 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3319 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2332 ->
06:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11619 3
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4089, ICM-3 4067 ->
06:08 06:10 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1010 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
06:09 +1 06:11 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5819 1
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2334, SNG-3 3022 ->
06:12 06:13 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5719
Train is cancelled
06:17 +1 06:18 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5710 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 3012 ->
06:18 +1 Boxtel Intercity 3519 3
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9412, VIRM-4 9595 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:18 +1 06:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5810 5
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2340, SNG-3 2368 ->
06:21 +1 06:23 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3312 3
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2758, SNG-4 2777 ->
06:21 +1 06:23 +1 Breda Intercity direct 910 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
06:24 06:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1812 5
ICM-4
ICM-4 4215 ->
06:26 06:27 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4319 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2309 ->
06:28 +2 06:29 +2 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4610 6
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3020, SNG-4 2714 ->
06:30 06:32 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4621 2
SNG-4
SNG-4 2781 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:32 06:33 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4312 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2355 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:33 06:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1819 1
ICM-3
ICM-3 4025 ->
06:36 +1 06:38 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3321 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2760, SNG-4 2724 ->
06:38 Enschede Intercity 1621 3
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4037, ICM-4 4219 ->
06:38 +1 06:40 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1012 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16501 ->
06:39 06:41 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5821 2
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2368, SNG-3 2340 ->
06:41 +2 06:43 +2 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9212 6
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16273 ->
06:42 06:43 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5721
Train is cancelled
06:42 06:44 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2410 1
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8664 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:45 06:47 Dordrecht Intercity 2425 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8654 ->
06:47 06:48 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5712
Train is cancelled
06:48 Boxtel Intercity 3521 3
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9562, VIRM-4 9443 ->
06:48 06:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5812 6
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3002, SNG-3 2353 ->
06:49 +6 06:51 +6 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1003 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16502 ->
06:51 +2 06:53 +1 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3314 3
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2725, SNG-3 2362 ->
06:51 +1 06:53 +1 Breda Intercity direct 912 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16239 ->
06:54 +1 06:56 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 714 6
ICM-3ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-3 4046, ICM-4 4235, ICM-3 4076 ->
06:56 06:57 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4321 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2355 ->
06:58 06:59 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4612 5
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2709, SNG-4 2712 ->

07:00 – 08:00

43 services, 3 cancelled (7%), 3 delayed (7%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:00 07:02 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4623 1
SNG-4
SNG-4 2748 ->
07:02 07:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4314
Train is cancelled
07:03 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3221 3
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9585, VIRM-6 8717 ->
07:02 07:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 304314 4
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3001, SNG-4 2711 ->
07:03 07:05 Groningen Intercity 721 2
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4070, ICM-3 4023 ->
07:06 07:08 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3323 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2761 ->
07:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11623 3
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7646 ->
07:08 07:10 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1014 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16504 ->
07:09 07:11 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5823 1
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2353, SNG-3 3002 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:12 +1 07:13 +1 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5723 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 3012 ->
07:12 07:14 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2412 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8670 ->
07:14 07:16 Dordrecht Intercity 2427 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9582 ->
07:17 07:18 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5714
Train is cancelled
07:16 07:18 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1005 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16509 ->
07:18 +1 Boxtel Intercity 3523 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8635 ->
07:18 +11 07:20 +10 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5814 6
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3022, SNG-3 2334 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:21 07:23 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3316 3
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3015, SNG-3 3011 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:21 07:23 Breda Intercity direct 914 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16505 ->
07:24 07:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1816 5
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4214, ICM-3 4095 ->
07:26 07:27 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4323 3
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3001, SNG-4 2711 ->
07:28 +4 07:29 +4 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4614 5
SNG-4
SNG-4 2719 ->
07:30 +1 07:32 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4625 2
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2714, SNG-3 3020 ->
07:32 07:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4316 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2360 ->
07:33 +6 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3223 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8649 ->
07:33 07:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1823 1
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7511 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:36 +2 07:38 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 905 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16506 ->
07:36 07:38 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3325 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2747, SNG-3 2307 ->
07:38 +4 Enschede Intercity 1625 3
ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-4 4237, ICM-4 4249 ->
07:38 07:40 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1016
Train is cancelled
07:39 +7 07:41 +6 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5825 2
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2334, SNG-3 3022 ->
07:41 +2 07:43 +2 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9216 6
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16234 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:42 +11 07:43 +11 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5725 3
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2757, SNG-3 2342 ->
07:42 07:44 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2414 1
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8672 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:44 +1 07:46 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 2429 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8740 ->
07:47 07:48 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5716 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2348 ->
07:48 +1 Boxtel Intercity 3525 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8655 ->
07:48 +1 07:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5816 6
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2340, SNG-3 2368 ->
07:49 +1 07:51 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1007 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16501 ->
07:51 +8 07:53 +8 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3318 3
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2332, SNG-3 2305 ->
07:51 +1 07:53 +1 Breda Intercity direct 916 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16503 ->
07:54 +2 07:56 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 718 6
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7544 ->
07:56 07:57 +1 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4325 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2360 ->
07:58 07:59 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4616 5
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3018, SNG-3 2359 ->

08:00 – 09:00

46 services, 2 cancelled (4.3%), 2 delayed (4.3%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:00 +2 08:02 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4627 1
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2712, SNG-4 2709 ->
08:02 08:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4318 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 3026 ->
08:03 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3225 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9518 ->
08:03 +2 08:05 +1 Groningen Intercity 725 2
ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-4 4215, ICM-4 4231 ->
08:06 08:08 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 907
Train is cancelled
08:06 08:08 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3327 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2774, SNG-4 2713 ->
08:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11627 3
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7533 ->
08:06 +1 08:08 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 300907 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16504 ->
08:08 08:10 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1018 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16509 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:09 +1 08:11 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5827 2
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2368, SNG-3 2340 ->
08:12 +1 08:13 +1 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5727 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2633 ->
08:12 08:14 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2416 1
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8633 ->
08:14 08:16 Dordrecht Intercity 2431 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8667 ->
08:17 08:18 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5718 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2321 ->
08:16 08:18 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1009
Train is cancelled
08:18 +3 Boxtel Intercity 3527 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8662 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:18 08:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5818 6
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2727, SNG-4 2704 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:19 08:21 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9211 2
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16438 ->
08:21 +1 08:23 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3320 3
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2724, SNG-4 2760 ->
08:21 +1 08:23 +1 Breda Intercity direct 918 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16506 ->
08:24 +1 08:26 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1820 6
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7614 ->
08:26 08:27 +1 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4327 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 3026 ->
08:28 08:29 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4618 5
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2767, SNG-3 3025 ->
08:30 08:32 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4629 1
SNG-4
SNG-4 2719 ->
08:32 +3 08:33 +4 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4320 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2309 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:33 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3227 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8665 ->
08:31 08:34 +1 Paris-Nord Thalys 9322 6
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4532 ->
08:33 08:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1827 2
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4076, ICM-4 4235 ->
08:36 +2 08:38 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 909 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
08:36 +2 08:38 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3329 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2777, SNG-4 2758 ->
08:38 Enschede Intercity 1629 3
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4089, ICM-3 4067 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:38 +1 08:40 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1020 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16501 ->
08:39 +1 08:41 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5829 2
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2704, SNG-4 2727 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:41 +1 08:43 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9220 6
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16478 ->
08:42 +1 08:43 +1 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5729 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2321 ->
08:42 +1 08:44 +1 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2418 1
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8658 ->
08:44 08:46 Dordrecht Intercity 2433 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8664 ->
08:47 08:48 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5720 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2308 ->
08:48 Boxtel Intercity 3529 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9596 ->
08:48 +2 08:50 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5820 6
SNG-4
SNG-4 2729 ->
08:49 08:51 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1011 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16502 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:51 08:53 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3322 3
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2761, SNG-4 2765 ->
08:51 +1 08:53 +1 Breda Intercity direct 920 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16504 ->
08:54 +1 08:56 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 722 6
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7608 ->
08:56 08:57 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4329 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2309 ->
08:58 +1 08:59 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4620 5
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2347, SNG-4 2736 ->

09:00 – 10:00

44 services, 1 cancelled (2.3%), 1 delayed (2.3%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:00 09:02 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4631 1
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2359, SNG-3 3018 ->
09:02 +2 09:03 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4322 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2355 ->
09:03 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3229 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9577 ->
09:03 09:05 Groningen Intercity 729 2
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4095, ICM-4 4214 ->
09:06 +1 09:08 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 911 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16239 ->
09:06 +1 09:08 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3331 4
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2362, SNG-4 2725 ->
09:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11631 3
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4079, ICM-4 4217 ->
09:08 09:10 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1022
Train is cancelled
09:09 09:11 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5831 2
SNG-4
SNG-4 2729 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:12 09:13 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5731 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2308 ->
09:12 09:14 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2420 1
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8654 ->
09:14 09:16 Dordrecht Intercity 2435 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8670 ->
09:17 09:18 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5722 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2742 ->
09:16 +2 09:18 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1013 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16509 ->
09:18 Boxtel Intercity 3531 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8632 ->
09:18 09:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5822 5
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3006, SNG-3 2341 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:19 +4 09:21 +4 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9215 1
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16472 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:21 09:23 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3324 3
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2307, SNG-4 2747 ->
09:21 09:23 +1 Breda Intercity direct 922 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
09:24 +1 09:26 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1824 5
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4080, ICM-4 4229 ->
09:26 09:27 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4331 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2355 ->
09:28 09:29 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4622 6
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2769, SNG-3 2317 ->
09:30 09:32 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4633 2
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3025, SNG-4 2767 ->
09:32 +1 09:33 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4324 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2711, SNG-3 3001 ->
09:33 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3231 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8717 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:33 09:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1831 1
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7639 ->
09:36 +1 09:38 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 913 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16505 ->
09:36 +4 09:38 +4 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3333 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3011, SNG-3 3015 ->
09:38 Enschede Intercity 1633 3
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7646 ->
09:38 +2 09:40 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1024 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16502 ->
09:39 +1 09:41 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5833 1
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2341, SNG-3 3006 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:41 +2 09:43 +2 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9224 6
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16438 ->
09:42 +1 09:43 +1 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5733 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2742 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:42 +2 09:44 +2 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2422 2
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9582 ->
09:44 +1 09:46 +2 Dordrecht Intercity 2437 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8672 ->
09:47 +2 09:48 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5724 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2780 ->
09:48 +1 Boxtel Intercity 3533 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9595 ->
09:48 +6 09:50 +5 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5824 6
SNG-3
SNG-3 2348 ->
09:49 09:51 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1015 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16501 ->
09:51 09:53 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3326 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2713 ->
09:51 +8 09:53 +8 Breda Intercity direct 924 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16239 ->
09:54 +2 09:56 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 726 5
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4074, ICM-4 4205 ->
09:56 09:57 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4333 3
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3001, SNG-4 2711 ->
09:58 +3 09:59 +3 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4624 5
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3010, SNG-3 2322 ->

10:00 – 11:00

46 services, 1 cancelled (2.2%), 1 delayed (2.2%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:00 10:02 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4635 2
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2736, SNG-3 2347 ->
10:02 10:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4326 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2360 ->
10:03 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3233 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8649 ->
10:03 10:05 Groningen Intercity 733 1
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7614 ->
10:03 10:05 Groningen Intercity 300733
Train is cancelled
10:06 10:08 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 915 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16503 ->
10:06 10:08 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3335 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2305, SNG-3 2332 ->
10:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11635 3
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7621 ->
10:08 10:10 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1026 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16509 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:09 +1 10:11 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5835 1
SNG-3
SNG-3 2348 ->
10:12 +1 10:13 +1 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5735 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2780 ->
10:12 10:14 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2424 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8740 ->
10:14 10:16 Dordrecht Intercity 2439 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8633 ->
10:17 10:18 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5726 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2707 ->
10:16 +3 10:18 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1017 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
10:18 Boxtel Intercity 3535 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9443 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:18 10:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5826 6
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3002, SNG-3 2353 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:19 +4 10:21 +5 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9219 2
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16476 ->
10:21 10:23 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3328 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2758 ->
10:21 +1 10:23 +1 Breda Intercity direct 926 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16505 ->
10:24 +7 10:26 +6 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1828 6
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4045, ICM-4 4226 ->
10:26 10:27 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4335 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2360 ->
10:28 +1 10:29 +3 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4626 5
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2781, SNG-3 2328 ->
10:30 +10 10:32 +9 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4637 1
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2317, SNG-4 2769 ->
10:32 +1 10:33 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4328 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 3026 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:33 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3235 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9518 ->
10:31 +3 10:34 +4 Paris-Nord Thalys 9334 5
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4537 ->
10:33 +1 10:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1835 1
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7608 ->
10:36 +1 10:38 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 917 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16506 ->
10:36 10:38 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3337 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2760, SNG-4 2724 ->
10:38 Enschede Intercity 1637 3
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7533 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:38 +1 10:40 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1028 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16501 ->
10:39 +3 10:41 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5837 2
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2353, SNG-3 3002 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:41 +1 10:43 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9228 5
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16477 ->
10:42 +2 10:43 +2 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5737 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2707 ->
10:42 +5 10:44 +4 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2426 1
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8667 ->
10:44 10:46 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 2441 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8658 ->
10:47 +1 10:48 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5728 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2361 ->
10:48 +1 Boxtel Intercity 3537 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8635 ->
10:48 10:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5828 5
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3022, SNG-3 2334 ->
10:49 +2 10:51 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1019 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16502 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:51 +2 10:53 +1 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3330 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2725 ->
10:51 +1 10:53 +1 Breda Intercity direct 928 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16503 ->
10:54 10:56 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 730 5
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7618 ->
10:56 10:57 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4337 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 3026 ->
10:58 +1 10:59 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4628 6
SNG-4
SNG-4 2748 ->

11:00 – 12:00

46 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:00 11:02 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4639 1
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2322, SNG-3 3010 ->
11:02 11:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4330 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2309 ->
11:03 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3237 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8665 ->
11:03 +7 11:05 +7 Groningen Intercity 737 1
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4229, ICM-3 4080 ->
11:06 11:08 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 919 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16504 ->
11:06 11:08 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3339 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2765 ->
11:08 +1 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11639 3
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7526 ->
11:08 11:10 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1030 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
11:09 +2 11:11 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5839 2
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2334, SNG-3 3022 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:12 11:13 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5739 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2361 ->
11:12 +3 11:14 +2 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2428 1
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8664 ->
11:14 11:16 Dordrecht Intercity 2443 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8654 ->
11:17 11:18 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5730 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 3012 ->
11:16 +2 11:18 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1021 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16509 ->
11:18 +1 Boxtel Intercity 3539 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8655 ->
11:18 11:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5830 5
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2340, SNG-3 2368 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:19 +3 11:21 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9223 1
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16437 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:21 11:23 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3332 3
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3015, SNG-3 3011 ->
11:21 11:23 Breda Intercity direct 930 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16506 ->
11:24 +3 11:26 +3 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1832 6
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4025, ICM-4 4220 ->
11:26 +1 11:27 +1 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4339 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2309 ->
11:25 +27 11:28 +29 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9315 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4346 ->
11:28 +2 11:29 +2 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4630 5
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3020, SNG-4 2714 ->
11:30 11:32 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4641 2
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2328, SNG-4 2781 ->
11:32 11:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4332 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2355 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:33 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3239 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9577 ->
11:31 +4 11:34 +5 Paris-Nord Thalys 9340 6
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4341 ->
11:33 11:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1839 1
ICM-4
ICM-4 4205 ->
11:36 11:38 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 921 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
11:36 +2 11:38 +2 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3341 5
SNG-4
SNG-4 2747 ->
11:38 Enschede Intercity 1641 3
ICM-3
ICM-3 4079 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:38 +4 11:40 +4 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1032 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16502 ->
11:39 11:41 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5841 1
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2368, SNG-3 2340 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:41 +16 11:43 +16 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9232 5
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16472 ->
11:42 11:43 +1 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5741 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 3012 ->
11:42 11:44 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2430 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8670 ->
11:44 +1 11:46 +3 Dordrecht Intercity 2445 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9582 ->
11:47 11:48 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5732 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2757 ->
11:48 Boxtel Intercity 3541 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8662 ->
11:48 11:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5832 6
SNG-4
SNG-4 2704 ->
11:49 11:51 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1023 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16501 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:51 11:53 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3334 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2332 ->
11:51 +1 11:53 +1 Breda Intercity direct 932 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16504 ->
11:54 11:56 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 734 6
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4023, ICM-3 4070 ->
11:56 11:57 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4341 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2355 ->
11:58 +1 11:59 +2 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4632 6
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2709, SNG-4 2712 ->

12:00 – 13:00

44 services, 2 cancelled (4.5%), 2 delayed (4.5%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:00 12:02 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4643 1
SNG-4
SNG-4 2748 ->
12:02 +1 12:03 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4334 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2711, SNG-3 3001 ->
12:03 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3241 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8717 ->
12:03 12:05 Groningen Intercity 741 2
ICM-4
ICM-4 4226 ->
12:06 +1 12:08 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 923 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16239 ->
12:06 12:08 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3343 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2713 ->
12:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11643 3
ICM-3
ICM-3 4037 ->
12:08 12:10 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1034 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16509 ->
12:09 12:11 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5843 2
SNG-4
SNG-4 2704 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:12 12:13 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5743 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2757 ->
12:12 12:14 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2432 1
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8672 ->
12:14 12:16 Dordrecht Intercity 2447 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8740 ->
12:17 12:18 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5734 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2633 ->
12:16 12:18 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1025 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
12:18 Boxtel Intercity 3543 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9596 ->
12:18 12:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5834 5
SNG-4
SNG-4 2729 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:19 +6 12:21 +6 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9227 1
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16273 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:21 12:23 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3336 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2724 ->
12:21 12:23 Breda Intercity direct 934
Train is cancelled
12:24 12:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1836 6
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7511 ->
12:26 12:27 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4343 3
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3001, SNG-4 2711 ->
12:28 12:29 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4634 5
SNG-4
SNG-4 2719 ->
12:30 12:32 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4645 1
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2714, SNG-3 3020 ->
12:32 +1 12:33 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4336 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2360 ->
12:33 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3243 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8649 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:33 12:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1843 2
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7618 ->
12:36 12:38 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 925 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16505 ->
12:36 12:38 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3345 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2758 ->
12:38 Enschede Intercity 1645 3
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7621 ->
12:38 +1 12:40 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1036 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16501 ->
12:39 12:41 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5845 2
SNG-4
SNG-4 2729 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:41 12:43 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9236 5
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16476 ->
12:42 12:43 +1 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5745 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2633 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:42 12:44 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2434 1
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8633 ->
12:44 12:46 Dordrecht Intercity 2449 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8667 ->
12:47 12:48 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5736 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2321 ->
12:48 +1 Boxtel Intercity 3545 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8632 ->
12:48 12:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5836 5
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3006, SNG-3 2341 ->
12:49 12:51 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1027 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16502 ->
12:51 12:53 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3338 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2765 ->
12:51 +1 12:53 +1 Breda Intercity direct 936 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16239 ->
12:54 12:56 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 738 5
ICM-4
ICM-4 4231 ->
12:56 12:57 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4345
Train is cancelled
12:58 12:59 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4636 6
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3018, SNG-3 2359 ->

13:00 – 14:00

46 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:00 13:02 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4647 1
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2712, SNG-4 2709 ->
13:02 13:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4338 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 3026 ->
13:03 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3245 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9518 ->
13:03 13:05 Groningen Intercity 745 2
ICM-4
ICM-4 4220 ->
13:06 +1 13:08 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 927 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16503 ->
13:06 13:08 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3347 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2725 ->
13:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11647 3
ICM-4
ICM-4 4249 ->
13:08 13:10 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1038 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
13:09 13:11 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5847 2
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2341, SNG-3 3006 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:12 +2 13:13 +2 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5747 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2321 ->
13:12 13:14 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2436 1
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8658 ->
13:14 13:16 Dordrecht Intercity 2451 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8664 ->
13:17 13:18 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5738 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2754 ->
13:16 13:18 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1029 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16509 ->
13:18 +1 Boxtel Intercity 3547 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9595 ->
13:18 13:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5838 6
SNG-3
SNG-3 2348 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:19 +2 13:21 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9231 1
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16234 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:21 13:23 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3340 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2747 ->
13:21 +1 13:23 +1 Breda Intercity direct 938 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16505 ->
13:24 13:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1840 6
ICM-4
ICM-4 4235 ->
13:26 13:27 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4347 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 3026 ->
13:25 +4 13:28 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9327 1
TGV-PBATGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4343, TGV-PBA 4322 ->
13:28 13:29 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4638 5
SNG-4
SNG-4 2767 ->
13:30 +1 13:32 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4649 2
SNG-4
SNG-4 2719 ->
13:32 13:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4340 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2309 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:33 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3247 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8665 ->
13:31 13:34 +2 Paris-Nord Thalys 9352 6
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4346 ->
13:33 +1 13:35 +2 Leeuwarden Intercity 1847 1
ICM-3
ICM-3 4070 ->
13:36 +3 13:38 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 929 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16506 ->
13:36 13:38 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3349 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3011, SNG-3 3015 ->
13:38 +1 Enschede Intercity 1649 3
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7526 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:38 13:40 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1040 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16502 ->
13:39 +2 13:41 +6 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5849 2
SNG-3
SNG-3 2348 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:41 +5 13:43 +6 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9240 5
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16437 ->
13:42 +1 13:43 +1 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5749 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2754 ->
13:42 +1 13:44 +1 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2438 1
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8654 ->
13:44 13:46 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 2453 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8670 ->
13:47 13:48 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5740 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2742 ->
13:48 Boxtel Intercity 3549 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9443 ->
13:48 +3 13:50 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5840 6
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3002, SNG-3 2353 ->
13:49 +2 13:51 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1031 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16501 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:51 13:53 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3342 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2713 ->
13:51 +2 13:53 +2 Breda Intercity direct 940 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16503 ->
13:54 +1 13:56 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 742 6
ICM-4
ICM-4 4214 ->
13:56 13:57 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4349 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2309 ->
13:58 +1 13:59 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4640 5
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2347, SNG-4 2736 ->

14:00 – 15:00

44 services, 3 cancelled (6.8%), 3 delayed (6.8%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:00 14:02 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4651 2
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2359, SNG-3 3018 ->
14:02 14:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4342 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2355 ->
14:03 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3249
Train did not depart
14:03 +3 14:05 +2 Groningen Intercity 749 1
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7511 ->
14:06 +3 14:08 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 931 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16504 ->
14:06 +1 14:08 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3351 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2332, SNG-3 2307 ->
14:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11651 3
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4089, ICM-3 4067 ->
14:08 14:10 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1042
Train is cancelled
14:09 +5 14:11 +5 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5851 2
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2353, SNG-3 3002 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:12 +3 14:13 +4 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5751 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2742 ->
14:12 14:14 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2440 1
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9582 ->
14:14 14:16 Dordrecht Intercity 2455 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8672 ->
14:17 14:18 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5742 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2780 ->
14:16 +1 14:18 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1033 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
14:18 +2 Boxtel Intercity 3551 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8635 ->
14:18 14:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5842 6
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3022, SNG-3 2334 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:19 +3 14:21 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9235 2
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16478 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:21 +1 14:23 +1 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3344 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2758 ->
14:21 14:23 Breda Intercity direct 942 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16506 ->
14:24 14:26 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1844 6
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7639 ->
14:26 14:27 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4351 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2355 ->
14:28 14:29 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4642 5
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2769, SNG-3 2317 ->
14:30 14:32 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4653 1
SNG-4
SNG-4 2767 ->
14:32 14:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4344 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2711, SNG-3 3001 ->
14:33 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3251 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8717 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:33 14:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1851 2
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4231, ICM-3 4035 ->
14:36 14:38 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 933
Train is cancelled
14:36 14:38 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3353 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2724 ->
14:38 Enschede Intercity 1653 3
ICM-3
ICM-3 4037 ->
14:38 +1 14:40 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1044 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16501 ->
14:39 14:41 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5853 1
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2334, SNG-3 3022 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:41 +2 14:43 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9244 5
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16273 ->
14:42 14:43 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5753 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2780 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:42 +3 14:44 +2 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2442 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8740 ->
14:44 +1 14:46 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 2457 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8633 ->
14:47 14:48 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5744 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2707 ->
14:48 Boxtel Intercity 3553 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8655 ->
14:48 14:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5844 5
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2340, SNG-3 2368 ->
14:49 +1 14:51 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1035 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16502 ->
14:51 +2 14:53 +1 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3346 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2725 ->
14:51 +1 14:53 +1 Breda Intercity direct 944 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16504 ->
14:54 +1 14:56 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 746 5
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7649 ->
14:56 14:57 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4353 3
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3001, SNG-4 2711 ->
14:58 14:59 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4644 6
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3010, SNG-3 2322 ->

15:00 – 16:00

46 services, 4 cancelled (8.7%), 4 delayed (8.7%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:00 +4 15:02 +4 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4655 2
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2736, SNG-3 2347 ->
15:02 15:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4346
Train is cancelled
15:03 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3253 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8649 ->
15:03 +4 15:05 +4 Groningen Intercity 753 1
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4235, ICM-3 4025 ->
15:06 +3 15:08 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 935 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16239 ->
15:06 15:08 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3355 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2765 ->
15:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11655 3
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7646 ->
15:08 15:10 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1046
Train is cancelled
15:09 +3 15:11 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5855 1
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2368, SNG-3 2340 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:12 +1 15:13 +1 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5755 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2707 ->
15:12 +5 15:14 +4 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2444 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8667 ->
15:14 15:16 Dordrecht Intercity 2459 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8658 ->
15:17 15:18 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5746 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2361 ->
15:16 15:18 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1037
Train is cancelled
15:18 Boxtel Intercity 3555 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8662 ->
15:18 15:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5846 6
SNG-4
SNG-4 2704 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:19 15:21 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9239 1
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16438 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:21 +3 15:23 +2 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3348 3
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3015, SNG-3 3011 ->
15:21 +2 15:23 +2 Breda Intercity direct 946 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
15:24 +1 15:26 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1848 6
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7608 ->
15:26 15:27 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4355
Train is cancelled
15:25 +14 15:28 +17 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9339 1
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4532 ->
15:28 15:29 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4646 5
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2781, SNG-3 2328 ->
15:30 15:32 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4657 2
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2317, SNG-4 2769 ->
15:32 15:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4348 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 3026 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:33 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3255 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9518 ->
15:31 15:34 +1 Paris-Nord Thalys 9364 6
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4303 ->
15:33 15:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1855 1
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4214, ICM-3 4023 ->
15:36 15:38 +5 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 937 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16505 ->
15:36 15:38 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3357 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2747 ->
15:38 Enschede Intercity 1657 3
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4069, ICM-4 4249 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:38 15:40 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1048 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16502 ->
15:39 +4 15:41 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5857 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2704 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:41 15:43 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9248 6
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16234 ->
15:42 +3 15:43 +3 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5757 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2361 ->
15:42 +3 15:44 +3 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2446 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8664 ->
15:44 15:46 Dordrecht Intercity 2461 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8654 ->
15:47 15:48 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5748 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 3012 ->
15:48 +1 Boxtel Intercity 3557 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9596 ->
15:48 15:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5848 6
SNG-4
SNG-4 2729 ->
15:49 +1 15:51 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1039 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16501 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:51 15:53 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3350 3
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2307, SNG-3 2332 ->
15:51 +3 15:53 +3 Breda Intercity direct 948 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16239 ->
15:54 +4 15:56 +3 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 750 6
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4080, ICM-4 4229 ->
15:56 15:57 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4357 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 3026 ->
15:58 +2 15:59 +2 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4648 5
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2748, SNG-4 2733 ->

16:00 – 17:00

45 services, 3 cancelled (6.7%), 3 delayed (6.7%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:00 +2 16:02 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4659 2
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2322, SNG-3 3010 ->
16:02 16:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4350 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2309 ->
16:03 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3257 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8665 ->
16:03 +4 16:05 +4 Groningen Intercity 757 2
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7639 ->
16:06 +6 16:08 +5 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 939 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16503 ->
16:06 16:08 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3359 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2713 ->
16:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11659 3
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7533 ->
16:08 16:10 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1050
Train is cancelled
16:09 16:11 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5859 1
SNG-4
SNG-4 2729 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:12 +1 16:13 +1 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5759 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 3012 ->
16:12 +2 16:14 +1 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2448 1
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8670 ->
16:14 16:16 Dordrecht Intercity 2463 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9582 ->
16:17 16:18 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5750 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2757 ->
16:16 16:18 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1041
Train is cancelled
16:18 Boxtel Intercity 3559 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8632 ->
16:18 16:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5850 5
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3006, SNG-3 2341, SNG-3 3017 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:19 +5 16:21 +5 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9243 2
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16477 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:21 +1 16:23 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3352 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2724 ->
16:21 16:23 Breda Intercity direct 950
Train is cancelled
16:24 +1 16:26 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1852 6
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4205, ICM-3 4059 ->
16:26 16:27 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4359 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2309 ->
16:28 +1 16:29 +2 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4650 5
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2714, SNG-3 2310 ->
16:30 16:32 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4661 1
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2328, SNG-4 2781 ->
16:32 +2 16:33 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4352 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2355 ->
16:33 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3259 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9577 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:31 +2 16:34 +2 Paris-Nord Thalys 9370 6
TGV-PBATGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4322, TGV-PBA 4343 ->
16:33 16:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1859 2
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7649 ->
16:36 +1 16:38 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 941 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16506 ->
16:36 +1 16:38 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3361 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2758, SNG-4 2761 ->
16:38 Enschede Intercity 1661 3
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4089, ICM-3 4067 ->
16:38 +2 16:40 +3 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1052 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16501 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:39 +1 16:41 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5861 2
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3017, SNG-3 2341, SNG-3 3006 ->
16:41 +5 16:43 +6 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9252 5
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16478 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:42 16:43 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5761 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2757 ->
16:42 16:44 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2450 1
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8672 ->
16:44 16:46 Dordrecht Intercity 2465 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8740 ->
16:47 16:48 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5752 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2633 ->
16:48 Boxtel Intercity 3561 3
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9585, VIRM-4 9595 ->
16:48 +4 16:50 +4 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5852 6
SNG-3
SNG-3 2348 ->
16:49 +1 16:51 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1043 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16502 ->
16:51 16:53 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3354 3
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2765, SNG-3 3004 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:51 +4 16:53 +4 Breda Intercity direct 952 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16503 ->
16:54 +3 16:56 +3 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 754 6
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4226, ICM-3 4095 ->
16:56 16:57 +1 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4361 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2355 ->
16:58 +2 16:59 +2 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4652 5
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2709, SNG-4 2712 ->

17:00 – 18:00

46 services, 2 cancelled (4.3%), 2 delayed (4.3%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:00 17:02 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4663 1
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2733, SNG-4 2748 ->
17:02 17:03 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4354 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2711, SNG-3 3001 ->
17:03 +12 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3261 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8717 ->
17:03 +1 17:05 Groningen Intercity 761 2
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7608 ->
17:06 +1 17:08 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 943 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16504 ->
17:06 +1 17:08 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3363 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2725 ->
17:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11663 3
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4232, ICM-3 4079 ->
17:08 +1 17:10 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1054 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
17:09 +10 17:11 +9 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5863 1
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2717, SNG-3 2348 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:12 +4 17:13 +4 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5763 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2633 ->
17:12 17:14 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2452 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8633 ->
17:14 17:16 Dordrecht Intercity 2467 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8667 ->
17:17 17:18 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5754 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2321 ->
17:16 17:18 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1045
Train is cancelled
17:18 +4 Boxtel Intercity 3563 3
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9412, VIRM-4 9443 ->
17:18 17:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5854 5
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3002, SNG-3 2353 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:19 +3 17:21 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9247 2
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16472 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:21 +2 17:23 +1 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3356 3
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2747, SNG-3 3009 ->
17:21 17:23 +1 Breda Intercity direct 954 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16506 ->
17:24 +4 17:26 +3 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1856 5
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7618 ->
17:26 +1 17:27 +1 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4363 3
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3001, SNG-4 2711 ->
17:25 +3 17:28 +4 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9351 1
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4537 ->
17:28 +3 17:29 +3 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4654 6
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2719, SNG-3 2329 ->
17:30 17:32 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4665 2
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2310, SNG-4 2714 ->
17:32 17:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4356
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:33 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3263 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8649 ->
17:31 +2 17:34 +3 Paris-Nord Thalys 9376 5
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4533 ->
17:33 +2 17:35 +2 Leeuwarden Intercity 1863 1
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4229, ICM-3 4080 ->
17:36 +1 17:38 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 945 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
17:36 17:38 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3365 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3011, SNG-3 3015 ->
17:38 Enschede Intercity 1665 3
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7646 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:38 17:40 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1056 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16502 ->
17:39 +1 17:41 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5865 1
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2353, SNG-3 3002 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:41 17:43 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9256 5
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16438 ->
17:42 17:43 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5765 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2321 ->
17:42 17:44 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2454 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8658 ->
17:44 17:46 Dordrecht Intercity 2469 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8664 ->
17:47 17:48 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5756 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2754 ->
17:48 Boxtel Intercity 3565 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8635 ->
17:48 17:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5856 5
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3022, SNG-3 2334 ->
17:49 +2 17:51 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1047 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16501 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:51 17:53 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3358 3
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2713, SNG-3 2362 ->
17:51 +2 17:53 +2 Breda Intercity direct 956 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16504 ->
17:54 +1 17:56 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 758 5
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4220, ICM-3 4066 ->
17:56 17:57 +1 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4365 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2360 ->
17:58 17:59 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4656 6
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3018, SNG-3 2359 ->

18:00 – 19:00

46 services, 2 cancelled (4.3%), 2 delayed (4.3%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:00 18:02 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4667 2
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2712, SNG-4 2709 ->
18:02 18:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4358 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 3026 ->
18:03 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3265 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9562 ->
18:03 18:05 Groningen Intercity 765 1
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4059, ICM-4 4205 ->
18:06 +6 18:08 +6 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 947 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16239 ->
18:06 18:08 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3367 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2332, SNG-3 2307 ->
18:08 +1 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11667 3
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7621 ->
18:08 18:10 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1058
Train is cancelled
18:09 18:11 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5867 2
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2334, SNG-3 3022 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:12 18:13 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5767 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2754 ->
18:12 +2 18:14 +2 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2456 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8654 ->
18:14 18:16 Dordrecht Intercity 2471 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8670 ->
18:17 18:18 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5758 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2742 ->
18:16 +2 18:18 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1049 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16419 ->
18:18 Boxtel Intercity 3567 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8655 ->
18:18 18:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5858 6
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2340, SNG-3 2368 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:19 +2 18:21 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9251 2
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16476 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:21 18:23 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3360 3
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2761, SNG-4 2758 ->
18:21 18:23 Breda Intercity direct 958 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
18:24 18:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1860 6
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4070, ICM-3 4039 ->
18:26 18:27 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4367 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 3026 ->
18:25 +2 18:28 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9357 1
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4536 ->
18:28 18:29 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4658 5
SNG-4
SNG-4 2767 ->
18:30 18:32 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4669 2
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2329, SNG-4 2719 ->
18:32 18:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4360 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2309 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:33 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3267 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8665 ->
18:31 18:34 +1 Paris-Nord Thalys 9382 6
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4532 ->
18:33 18:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1867 1
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4095, ICM-4 4226 ->
18:36 18:38 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 949
Train is cancelled
18:36 18:38 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3369 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2724 ->
18:38 Enschede Intercity 1669 3
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7533 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:38 +1 18:40 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1060 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16501 ->
18:39 +1 18:41 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5869 2
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2368, SNG-3 2340 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:41 +1 18:43 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9260 6
SWB7-25KV-2+7