Train services at Schiphol Airport on August 14, 2022

This page shows all trains which have departed from station Schiphol Airport on Sunday, August 14, 2022. This includes all trains scheduled to depart, including trains which were eventually cancelled.

Services which were cancelled in advance, for example due to engineering works, are not included in this overview.

Schiphol Airport
Sunday, August 14, 2022
Total services 636
On time 597 (94%)
Cancelled services 18 (3%)
Delayed trains* 21 (3%)
* trains delayed for 5 minutes or more, excluding cancelled services

Train services

Click on a service to view the entire route and delays along the route. Visit live departures for Schiphol Airport for live information.

03:00 – 04:00

2 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
02:56 +1 03:03 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 1410 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9574 ->
03:01 +2 03:05 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1409 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8717 ->

04:00 – 05:00

2 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
03:56 04:03 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 1414 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8661 ->
04:01 04:05 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1413 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9580 ->

05:00 – 06:00

7 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
04:56 05:02 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 1418 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8638 ->
05:01 05:05 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1417 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9574 ->
05:39 05:41 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5817 1
SNG-3
SNG-3 3011 ->
05:43 05:44 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4308 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2727, SNG-4 2704 ->
05:53 05:54 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3317 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2717 ->
05:56 +1 05:56 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1421 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8661 ->
05:59 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4608 6
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2328, SNG-3 2346 ->

06:00 – 07:00

11 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
05:56 06:03 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 1422 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8717 ->
06:09 06:11 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5819 2
SNG-3
SNG-3 2340 ->
06:17 06:18 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5710 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2633 ->
06:28 +2 06:29 +2 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4610 6
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2337, SNG-4 2737 ->
06:39 +2 06:41 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5821 1
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2704, SNG-4 2727 ->
06:41 +1 06:43 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9212 6
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16438 ->
06:47 06:48 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5712 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2321 ->
06:48 06:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5812 5
SNG-3
SNG-3 3011 ->
06:52 06:54 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3314 2
SNG-4
SNG-4 2717 ->
06:56 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 714 6
ICM-3
ICM-3 4059 ->
06:58 06:59 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4612 5
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2714, SNG-4 2709 ->

07:00 – 08:00

26 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:00 07:02 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4623 1
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2733, SNG-3 2329 ->
07:04 07:06 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 1426 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8705 ->
07:09 07:11 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5823 1
SNG-3
SNG-3 3011 ->
07:12 07:13 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5723 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2321 ->
07:17 07:18 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5714 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2313 ->
07:18 +4 Boxtel Intercity 3523 2
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9559 ->
07:18 07:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5814 5
SNG-3
SNG-3 2340 ->
07:21 07:23 Breda Intercity direct 914 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16501 ->
07:24 07:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1816 5
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7614 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:28 07:29 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4614 6
SNG-3
SNG-3 2310 ->
07:30 +1 07:32 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4625 2
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2346, SNG-3 2328 ->
07:32 07:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4316 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2360 ->
07:33 07:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1823 1
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7616 ->
07:35 07:37 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3325 6
SNG-4
SNG-4 2761 ->
07:38 Enschede Intercity 1625 3
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7541 ->
07:39 +1 07:41 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5825 2
SNG-3
SNG-3 2340 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:41 07:43 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9216 6
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16273 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:42 +1 07:43 +1 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5725 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2313 ->
07:47 07:48 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5716 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2355 ->
07:48 Boxtel Intercity 3525 1
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8649 ->
07:48 07:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5816 6
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3002, SNG-3 2353 ->
07:51 +1 07:53 +1 Breda Intercity direct 916 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16506 ->
07:52 +2 07:54 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3318 2
SNG-4
SNG-4 2747 ->
07:56 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 718 6
ICM-3
ICM-3 4081 ->
07:56 07:57 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4325 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2360 ->
07:58 07:59 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4616 5
SNG-3
SNG-3 2324 ->

08:00 – 09:00

35 services, 1 cancelled (2.9%), 1 delayed (2.9%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:00 08:02 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4627 1
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2737, SNG-3 2337 ->
08:02 08:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4318 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2348 ->
08:03 08:05 +1 Assen Intercity 725 2
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4202, ICM-3 4038 ->
08:03 08:05 Assen Intercity 300725
Train is cancelled
08:06 +10 08:08 +10 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 907 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16502 ->
08:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11627 3
ICM-4
ICM-4 4232 ->
08:09 +2 08:11 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5827 1
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2353, SNG-3 3002 ->
08:12 +1 08:13 +1 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5727 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2355 ->
08:17 08:18 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5718 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2361 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:18 +1 Boxtel Intercity 3527 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8624 ->
08:18 08:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5818 6
SNG-4
SNG-4 2729 ->
08:19 +6 08:21 +6 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9211 2
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16472 ->
08:21 08:23 Breda Intercity direct 918 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16239 ->
08:22 08:24 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3320 1
SNG-4
SNG-4 2761 ->
08:24 08:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1820 6
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7645 ->
08:26 08:27 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4327 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2348 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:28 +1 08:29 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4618 5
SNG-4
SNG-4 2711 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:30 08:32 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4629 1
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2709, SNG-4 2714 ->
08:32 08:33 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4320 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2633 ->
08:31 08:34 +1 Paris-Nord Thalys 9322 6
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4301 ->
08:33 08:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1827 2
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4059, ICM-4 4214 ->
08:35 08:37 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3329 5
SNG-3
SNG-3 3020 ->
08:36 08:38 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 909 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16504 ->
08:38 +1 Enschede Intercity 1629 3
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7526 ->
08:39 +1 08:41 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5829 2
SNG-4
SNG-4 2729 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:41 08:43 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9220 6
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16478 ->
08:42 08:43 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5729 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2361 ->
08:47 08:48 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5720 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2317 ->
08:48 Boxtel Intercity 3529 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8655 ->
08:48 08:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5820 5
SNG-4
SNG-4 2746 ->
08:51 +1 08:53 +1 Breda Intercity direct 920 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16502 ->
08:52 08:54 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3322 2
SNG-4
SNG-4 2716 ->
08:54 08:56 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 722 5
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7649 ->
08:56 08:57 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4329 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2633 ->
08:58 08:59 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4620 6
SNG-3
SNG-3 2357 ->

09:00 – 10:00

34 services, 5 cancelled (14.7%), 5 delayed (14.7%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:00 09:02 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4631 1
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2712, SNG-3 2310 ->
09:03 09:04 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4322 5
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2323, SNG-3 2308 ->
09:03 09:05 Assen Intercity 729 2
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7614 ->
09:06 +2 09:08 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 911 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16503 ->
09:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11631 3
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4092, ICM-4 4237 ->
09:09 +2 09:11 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5831 2
SNG-4
SNG-4 2746 ->
09:12 09:13 +1 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5731 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2317 ->
09:17 09:18 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5722 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2309 ->
09:18 Boxtel Intercity 3531 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8665 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:18 09:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5822 5
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2728, SNG-3 3006 ->
09:19 +1 09:21 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9215 1
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16437 ->
09:21 +1 09:23 +1 Breda Intercity direct 922 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16504 ->
09:22 09:24 +1 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3324 2
SNG-3
SNG-3 2332 ->
09:24 09:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1824
Train is cancelled
09:24 09:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 301824
Train is cancelled
09:26 +2 09:27 +2 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4331 3
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2308, SNG-3 2323 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:28 09:29 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4622 5
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2740, SNG-4 2771 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:30 09:32 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4633 2
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2713, SNG-3 2324 ->
09:32 09:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4324 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 3016 ->
09:33 09:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1831 1
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4081, ICM-3 4074 ->
09:35 09:37 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3333 5
SNG-4
SNG-4 2717 ->
09:36 09:38 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 913 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16501 ->
09:38 Enschede Intercity 1633
Train did not depart
09:39 09:41 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5833 1
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3006, SNG-4 2728 ->
09:41 +1 09:43 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9224 6
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16234 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:42 09:43 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5733 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2309 ->
09:47 09:48 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5724 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2321 ->
09:48 Boxtel Intercity 3533
Train did not depart
09:48 09:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5824 5
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2727, SNG-4 2704 ->
09:51 +1 09:53 +1 Breda Intercity direct 924 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16503 ->
09:52 09:54 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3326
Train is cancelled
09:54 +1 09:56 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 726 5
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4090, ICM-3 4018 ->
09:56 09:57 +1 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4333 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 3016 ->
09:58 09:59 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4624 6
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3015, SNG-4 2752 ->

10:00 – 11:00

37 services, 2 cancelled (5.4%), 2 delayed (5.4%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:00 10:02 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4635 1
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3001, SNG-4 2711 ->
10:02 10:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4326 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2360 ->
10:03 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3135 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8635 ->
10:03 10:05 Assen Intercity 733 2
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7645 ->
10:05 +2 10:07 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3335 6
SNG-4
SNG-4 2747 ->
10:06 +1 10:08 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 915 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16506 ->
10:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11635 3
ICM-3
ICM-3 4035 ->
10:09 10:11 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5835 2
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2704, SNG-4 2727 ->
10:12 10:13 +1 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5735 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2321 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:17 10:18 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5726 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2313 ->
10:18 Boxtel Intercity 3535 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9586 ->
10:18 10:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5826 5
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-3 3026, SNG-4 2765, SNG-3 3011 ->
10:19 +20 10:21 +20 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9219 2
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16477 ->
10:21 10:23 +1 Breda Intercity direct 926 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16507 ->
10:22 10:24 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3328 1
SNG-4
SNG-4 2717 ->
10:24 10:26 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1828 5
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4039, ICM-4 4227 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:26 10:27 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4335 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2360 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:28 10:29 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4626 6
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-3 2322, SNG-4 2701, SNG-4 2738 ->
10:30 10:32 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4637 2
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2364, SNG-3 3004 ->
10:32 +1 10:33 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4328 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2348 ->
10:33 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3137 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8641 ->
10:31 10:34 Paris-Nord Thalys 9334 5
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4535 ->
10:33 10:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1835
Train is cancelled
10:35 10:37 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3337 6
SNG-4
SNG-4 2761 ->
10:36 10:38 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 917 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16239 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:38 +1 Enschede Intercity 1637 3
ICM-4
ICM-4 4232 ->
10:39 10:41 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5837
Train is cancelled
10:41 +1 10:43 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9228 5
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16472 ->
10:42 10:43 +3 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5737 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2313 ->
10:47 10:48 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5728 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2355 ->
10:48 Boxtel Intercity 3537 2
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9559 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:48 +1 10:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5828 6
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2340, SNG-3 2368 ->
10:51 +1 10:53 +1 Breda Intercity direct 928 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16506 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:52 10:54 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3330 1
SNG-4
SNG-4 2747 ->
10:54 +1 10:56 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 730 6
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4089, ICM-3 4040 ->
10:56 10:57 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4337 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2348 ->
10:58 +2 10:59 +2 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4628 5
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2337, SNG-4 2737 ->

11:00 – 12:00

38 services, 1 cancelled (2.6%), 1 delayed (2.6%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:00 11:02 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4639 1
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2771, SNG-4 2740 ->
11:02 11:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4330 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2633 ->
11:03 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3139 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8653 ->
11:03 11:05 Assen Intercity 737 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8672 ->
11:05 11:07 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3339 6
SNG-4
SNG-4 2716 ->
11:06 11:08 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 919 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16502 ->
11:08 +4 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11639 3
ICM-3
ICM-3 4069 ->
11:09 11:11 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5839 2
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2368, SNG-3 2340 ->
11:12 +1 11:13 +2 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5739 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2355 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:17 +2 11:18 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5730 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2336 ->
11:18 Boxtel Intercity 3539 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8649 ->
11:18 11:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5830 5
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3002, SNG-3 2353 ->
11:19 11:21 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9223 1
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16476 ->
11:21 +1 11:23 +1 Breda Intercity direct 930 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16239 ->
11:22 11:24 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3332 2
SNG-4
SNG-4 2761 ->
11:24 11:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1832 5
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4067, ICM-4 4236 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:26 11:27 +1 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4339 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2633 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:25 +5 11:28 +4 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9315 1
TGV-PBATGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4533, TGV-PBA 4540 ->
11:28 +1 11:29 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4630 6
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2328, SNG-3 2346 ->
11:30 +5 11:32 +6 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4641 3
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2752, SNG-3 3015 ->
11:32 +1 11:33 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4332 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2323, SNG-3 2308 ->
11:33 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3141 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9547 ->
11:31 11:34 +1 Paris-Nord Thalys 9340 5
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4536 ->
11:33 11:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1839 2
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4018, ICM-3 4090 ->
11:35 11:37 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3341 6
SNG-3
SNG-3 2332 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:36 +2 11:38 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 921 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16504 ->
11:38 +2 Enschede Intercity 1641 2
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4092, ICM-4 4237 ->
11:39 +3 11:41 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5841 2
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2353, SNG-3 3002 ->
11:41 11:43 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9232 5
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16437 ->
11:42 11:43 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5741 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2336 ->
11:47 11:48 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5732 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2317 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:49 Boxtel Intercity 3730 1
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8624 ->
11:48 11:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5832 6
SNG-4
SNG-4 2729 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:51 11:53 Breda Intercity direct 932 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16502 ->
11:52 11:54 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3334
Train is cancelled
11:54 +1 11:56 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 734 6
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4038, ICM-4 4202 ->
11:56 11:57 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4341 3
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2308, SNG-3 2323 ->
11:58 +1 11:59 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4632 5
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2310, SNG-4 2712 ->

12:00 – 13:00

36 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:00 12:02 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4643 1
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3005, SNG-4 2774 ->
12:02 12:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4334 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 3016 ->
12:03 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3143 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8717 ->
12:03 12:05 Assen Intercity 741 2
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4227, ICM-3 4039 ->
12:05 12:07 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3343 6
SNG-3
SNG-3 3020 ->
12:06 +1 12:08 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 923 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16503 ->
12:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11643 3
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4014, ICM-3 4084 ->
12:09 +2 12:11 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5843 1
SNG-4
SNG-4 2729 ->
12:12 12:13 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5743 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2317 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:17 +2 12:18 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5734 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2309 ->
12:19 Boxtel Intercity 3732 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8655 ->
12:18 12:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5834 5
SNG-4
SNG-4 2746 ->
12:19 +5 12:21 +5 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9227 1
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16438 ->
12:21 12:23 Breda Intercity direct 934 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16504 ->
12:22 12:24 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3336 2
SNG-3
SNG-3 2332 ->
12:24 +1 12:26 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1836 5
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7616 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:26 12:27 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4343 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 3016 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:28 12:29 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4634 6
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2714, SNG-4 2709 ->
12:30 12:32 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4645 2
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2737, SNG-3 2337 ->
12:32 12:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4336 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2360 ->
12:33 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3145 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8635 ->
12:33 12:35 +1 Leeuwarden Intercity 1843 1
ICM-3
ICM-3 4040 ->
12:35 12:37 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3345 5
SNG-4
SNG-4 2717 ->
12:36 +2 12:38 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 925 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16507 ->
12:38 Enschede Intercity 1645 3
ICM-3
ICM-3 4035 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:39 12:41 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5845 2
SNG-4
SNG-4 2746 ->
12:41 12:43 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9236 6
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16477 ->
12:42 +2 12:43 +2 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5745 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2309 ->
12:47 12:48 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5736 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2321 ->
12:49 +1 Boxtel Intercity 3734 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8665 ->
12:48 12:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5836 5
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2728, SNG-3 3006 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:51 12:53 +1 Breda Intercity direct 936 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16503 ->
12:52 12:54 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3338 2
SNG-3
SNG-3 3020 ->
12:54 +1 12:56 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 738 5
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7614 ->
12:56 +1 12:57 +1 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4345 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2360 ->
12:58 12:59 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4636 6
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2711, SNG-3 3001 ->

13:00 – 14:00

38 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:00 +1 13:02 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4647 2
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2346, SNG-3 2328 ->
13:02 13:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4338 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2348 ->
13:03 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3147 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8641 ->
13:03 13:05 +1 Assen Intercity 745 1
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4236, ICM-3 4067 ->
13:05 13:07 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3347 5
SNG-4
SNG-4 2747 ->
13:06 +1 13:08 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 927 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16506 ->
13:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11647 3
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7541 ->
13:09 +1 13:11 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5847 1
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3006, SNG-4 2728 ->
13:12 13:13 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5747 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2321 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:17 13:18 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5738 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2313 ->
13:19 Boxtel Intercity 3736 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9514 ->
13:18 13:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5838 6
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2727, SNG-4 2704 ->
13:19 +1 13:21 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9231 2
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16273 ->
13:21 +1 13:23 +1 Breda Intercity direct 938 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16507 ->
13:22 13:24 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3340 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2717 ->
13:24 13:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1840 6
ICM-4
ICM-4 4214 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:26 13:27 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4347 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2348 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:25 +3 13:28 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9327 1
TGV-PBATGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4534, TGV-PBA 4532 ->
13:28 +1 13:29 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4638 5
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2324, SNG-4 2713 ->
13:30 13:32 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4649 2
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2712, SNG-3 2310 ->
13:32 13:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4340 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2633 ->
13:33 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3149 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8653 ->
13:31 +1 13:34 +2 Paris-Nord Thalys 9352 6
TGV-PBATGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4540, TGV-PBA 4533 ->
13:33 13:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1847 1
ICM-4
ICM-4 4202 ->
13:35 +1 13:37 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3349 5
SNG-4
SNG-4 2761 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:36 +2 13:38 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 929 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16239 ->
13:38 Enschede Intercity 1649 3
ICM-3
ICM-3 4069 ->
13:39 13:41 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5849 2
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2704, SNG-4 2727 ->
13:41 13:43 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9240 6
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16476 ->
13:42 13:43 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5749 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2313 ->
13:47 13:48 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5740 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2355 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:49 Boxtel Intercity 3738 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9586 ->
13:48 +2 13:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5840 5
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-3 3026, SNG-4 2765, SNG-3 3011 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:51 13:53 +2 Breda Intercity direct 940 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16506 ->
13:52 13:54 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3342 2
SNG-4
SNG-4 2747 ->
13:54 13:56 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 742 5
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7645 ->
13:56 13:57 +1 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4349 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2633 ->
13:58 13:59 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4640 6
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2740, SNG-4 2771 ->

14:00 – 15:00

36 services, 1 cancelled (2.8%), 1 delayed (2.8%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:00 +1 14:02 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4651 1
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2709, SNG-4 2714 ->
14:02 +1 14:03 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4342 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2323, SNG-3 2308 ->
14:03 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3151 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9547 ->
14:03 14:05 Assen Intercity 749 2
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7616 ->
14:05 14:07 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3351 6
SNG-4
SNG-4 2716 ->
14:06 14:08 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 931 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16502 ->
14:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11651 3
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7526 ->
14:09 14:11 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5851 2
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-3 3011, SNG-4 2765, SNG-3 3026 ->
14:12 +5 14:13 +6 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5751 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2355 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:17 +3 14:18 +3 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5742 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2336 ->
14:19 Boxtel Intercity 3740
Train did not depart
14:18 14:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5842 5
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2340, SNG-3 2368 ->
14:19 +2 14:21 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9235 1
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16478 ->
14:21 14:23 +1 Breda Intercity direct 942 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16239 ->
14:22 14:24 +1 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3344 2
SNG-4
SNG-4 2761 ->
14:24 14:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1844 5
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4074, ICM-3 4081 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:26 14:27 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4351 3
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2308, SNG-3 2323 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:28 14:29 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4642 6
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3004, SNG-3 2364 ->
14:30 14:32 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4653 2
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3001, SNG-4 2711 ->
14:32 14:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4344 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 3016 ->
14:33 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3153 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8717 ->
14:33 14:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1851 1
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7614 ->
14:35 14:37 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3353 5
SNG-3
SNG-3 2332 ->
14:36 +3 14:38 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 933 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16504 ->
14:38 Enschede Intercity 1653 3
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4014, ICM-3 4084 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:39 +2 14:41 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5853 2
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2368, SNG-3 2340 ->
14:41 +1 14:43 +3 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9244 5
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16438 ->
14:42 +4 14:43 +5 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5753 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2336 ->
14:47 14:48 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5744 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2317 ->
14:49 +1 Boxtel Intercity 3742 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8649 ->
14:48 14:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5844 6
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3002, SNG-3 2353 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:51 +1 14:53 +1 Breda Intercity direct 944 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16502 ->
14:52 14:54 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3346 1
SNG-4
SNG-4 2716 ->
14:54 14:56 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 746 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8672 ->
14:56 14:57 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4353 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 3016 ->
14:58 14:59 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4644 5
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2774, SNG-3 3005 ->

15:00 – 16:00

38 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:00 15:02 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4655 2
SNG-3
SNG-3 2324 ->
15:02 15:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4346 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2360 ->
15:03 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3155 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8635 ->
15:03 15:05 Assen Intercity 753 1
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4214, ICM-3 4089 ->
15:05 15:07 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3355 6
SNG-3
SNG-3 3020 ->
15:06 +2 15:08 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 935 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16503 ->
15:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11655 3
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7511 ->
15:09 +2 15:11 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5855 1
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2353, SNG-3 3002 ->
15:12 +3 15:13 +3 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5755 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2317 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:17 15:18 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5746 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2309 ->
15:19 +1 Boxtel Intercity 3744 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8624 ->
15:18 15:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5846 5
SNG-4
SNG-4 2729 ->
15:19 +36 15:21 +36 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9239 1
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16234 ->
15:21 +1 15:23 +1 Breda Intercity direct 946 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16504 ->
15:22 15:24 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3348 1
SNG-3
SNG-3 2332 ->
15:24 15:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1848 5
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7522 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:26 15:27 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4355 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2360 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:25 +7 15:28 +6 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9339 1
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4301 ->
15:28 15:29 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4646 6
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3015, SNG-4 2752 ->
15:30 15:32 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4657 2
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2771, SNG-4 2740 ->
15:32 +5 15:33 +5 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4348 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2348 ->
15:33 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3157 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8641 ->
15:31 15:34 +1 Paris-Nord Thalys 9364 5
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4537 ->
15:33 +1 15:35 +1 Leeuwarden Intercity 1855 2
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7645 ->
15:35 +1 15:37 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3357 6
SNG-4
SNG-4 2717 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:36 +13 15:38 +13 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 937 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16239 ->
15:38 Enschede Intercity 1657 3
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7541 ->
15:39 15:41 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5857 2
SNG-4
SNG-4 2729 ->
15:41 +3 15:43 +3 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9248 5
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16273 ->
15:42 +1 15:43 +1 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5757 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2309 ->
15:47 15:48 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5748 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2321 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:49 Boxtel Intercity 3746 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8655 ->
15:48 +2 15:50 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5848 6
SNG-4
SNG-4 2746 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:51 +3 15:53 +3 Breda Intercity direct 948 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16503 ->
15:52 15:54 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3350 2
SNG-3
SNG-3 3020 ->
15:54 +2 15:56 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 750 6
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4039, ICM-4 4227 ->
15:56 15:57 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4357 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2348 ->
15:58 +1 15:59 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4648 5
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2328, SNG-3 2346 ->

16:00 – 17:00

37 services, 2 cancelled (5.4%), 2 delayed (5.4%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:00 +2 16:02 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4659 2
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2364, SNG-3 3004 ->
16:02 16:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4350 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2633 ->
16:03 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3159 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8653 ->
16:03 16:05 Assen Intercity 757 1
ICM-3ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4081, ICM-3 4074, ICM-3 4025 ->
16:05 16:07 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3359 6
SNG-4
SNG-4 2747 ->
16:06 +2 16:08 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 939 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16507 ->
16:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11659
Train did not depart
16:09 +2 16:11 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5859 1
SNG-4
SNG-4 2746 ->
16:12 +1 16:13 +2 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5759 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2321 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:17 16:18 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5750 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2313 ->
16:19 Boxtel Intercity 3748 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8665 ->
16:18 +1 16:20 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5850 5
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2728, SNG-3 3006 ->
16:19 16:21 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9243 2
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16472 ->
16:21 +3 16:23 +3 Breda Intercity direct 950 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16239 ->
16:22 16:24 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3352 1
SNG-4
SNG-4 2717 ->
16:24 +1 16:26 +3 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1852 5
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4090, ICM-3 4018 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:26 16:27 +1 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4359 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2633 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:28 +2 16:29 +2 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4650 6
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2337, SNG-4 2737 ->
16:30 +3 16:32 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4661 1
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3005, SNG-4 2774 ->
16:32 16:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4352 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2323, SNG-3 2308 ->
16:33 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3161 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9547 ->
16:31 +2 16:34 +2 Paris-Nord Thalys 9370 5
TGV-PBATGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4532, TGV-PBA 4534 ->
16:33 16:35 +1 Leeuwarden Intercity 1859 2
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7618 ->
16:35 16:37 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3361
Train is cancelled
16:36 +2 16:38 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 941 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16506 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:38 Enschede Intercity 1661 3
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7526 ->
16:39 +1 16:41 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5861 1
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3006, SNG-4 2728 ->
16:41 +1 16:43 +2 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9252 6
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16478 ->
16:42 16:43 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5761 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2313 ->
16:47 16:48 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5752 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2355 ->
16:49 Boxtel Intercity 3750 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9514 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:48 16:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5852 5
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2727, SNG-4 2704 ->
16:51 +1 16:53 +1 Breda Intercity direct 952 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16507 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:52 16:54 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3354 2
SNG-4
SNG-4 2747 ->
16:54 +1 16:56 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 754 5
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4067, ICM-4 4236 ->
16:56 16:57 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4361 3
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2308, SNG-3 2323 ->
16:58 16:59 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4652 6
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2714, SNG-4 2709 ->

17:00 – 18:00

38 services, 2 cancelled (5.3%), 2 delayed (5.3%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:00 17:02 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4663 1
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2752, SNG-3 3015 ->
17:02 +1 17:03 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4354 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 3016 ->
17:03 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3163 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8717 ->
17:03 17:05 Assen Intercity 761
Train is cancelled
17:05 17:07 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3363 5
SNG-4
SNG-4 2716 ->
17:06 17:08 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 943 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16502 ->
17:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11663 3
ICM-4
ICM-4 4237 ->
17:09 17:11 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5863 2
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2704, SNG-4 2727 ->
17:12 +1 17:13 +1 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5763 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2355 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:17 17:18 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5754 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2336 ->
17:19 Boxtel Intercity 3752 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9586 ->
17:18 17:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5854 5
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-3 3026, SNG-4 2765, SNG-3 3011 ->
17:19 +1 17:21 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9247 1
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16437 ->
17:21 +2 17:23 +3 Breda Intercity direct 954 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16506 ->
17:22 17:24 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3356 2
SNG-4
SNG-4 2761 ->
17:24 +2 17:26 +3 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1856 5
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4231, ICM-3 4040 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:26 +3 17:27 +3 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4363 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2736 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:25 +1 17:28 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9351 1
Train did not depart
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4535 ->
17:28 +1 17:29 +2 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4654 6
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2310, SNG-4 2712 ->
17:30 17:32 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4665 2
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2346, SNG-3 2328 ->
17:32 +5 17:33 +5 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4356 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2360 ->
17:33 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3165 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8635 ->
17:31 +1 17:34 +1 Paris-Nord Thalys 9376 5
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4307 ->
17:33 +1 17:35 +1 Leeuwarden Intercity 1863 2
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4227, ICM-3 4039 ->
17:35 17:37 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3365 6
SNG-3
SNG-3 2332 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:36 +2 17:38 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 945 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16504 ->
17:38 Enschede Intercity 1665 3
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7511 ->
17:39 +5 17:41 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5865 1
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-3 3011, SNG-4 2765, SNG-3 3026 ->
17:41 17:43 +2 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9256 6
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16234 ->
17:42 17:43 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5765 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2336 ->
17:47 17:48 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5756 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2317 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:49 Boxtel Intercity 3754 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9559 ->
17:48 17:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5856 6
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2340, SNG-3 2368 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:51 +1 17:53 +2 Breda Intercity direct 956 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16502 ->
17:52 17:54 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3358 1
SNG-4
SNG-4 2716 ->
17:54 +7 17:56 +7 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 758 6
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7616 ->
17:56 17:57 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4365 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2360 ->
17:58 +1 17:59 +2 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4656 5
SNG-3
SNG-3 2324 ->

18:00 – 19:00

38 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:00 18:02 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4667 1
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2737, SNG-3 2337 ->
18:02 +3 18:03 +3 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4358 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2348 ->
18:03 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3167 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8641 ->
18:03 18:05 Assen Intercity 765 2
ICM-3
ICM-3 4018 ->
18:05 18:07 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3367 5
SNG-3
SNG-3 3020 ->
18:06 +2 18:08 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 947 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16503 ->
18:08 +1 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11667 3
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4045, ICM-3 4035 ->
18:09 18:11 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5867 1
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2368, SNG-3 2340 ->
18:12 18:13 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5767 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2317 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:17 18:18 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5758 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2309 ->
18:19 Boxtel Intercity 3756 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8649 ->
18:18 18:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5858 5
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3002, SNG-3 2353 ->
18:19 +2 18:21 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9251 1
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16477 ->
18:21 +1 18:23 Breda Intercity direct 958 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16504 ->
18:22 18:24 +1 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3360 2
SNG-3
SNG-3 2332 ->
18:24 +1 18:26 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1860 5
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4202, ICM-3 4044 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:26 18:27 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4367 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2348 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:25 +19 18:28 +19 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9357 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4536 ->
18:28 +6 18:29 +6 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4658 5
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2711, SNG-3 3001 ->
18:30 18:32 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4669 2
SNG-4
SNG-4 2714 ->
18:32 18:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4360 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2633 ->
18:33 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3169 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8653 ->
18:31 18:34 Paris-Nord Thalys 9382 6
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4301 ->
18:33 18:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1867 1
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4236, ICM-3 4067 ->
18:35 +2 18:37 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3369 6
SNG-4
SNG-4 2717 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:36 +2 18:38 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 949 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16239 ->
18:38 +1 Enschede Intercity 1669 3
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4079, ICM-4 4232 ->
18:39 +1 18:41 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5869 1
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2353, SNG-3 3002 ->
18:41 +1 18:43 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9260 5
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16472 ->
18:42 18:43 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5769 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2309 ->
18:47 18:48 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5760 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2321 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:49 Boxtel Intercity 3758 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8624 ->
18:48 18:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5860 6
SNG-4
SNG-4 2729 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:51 +1 18:53 Breda Intercity direct 960 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16503 ->
18:52 18:54 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3362 1
SNG-3
SNG-3 3020 ->
18:54 +3 18:56 +3 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 762 6
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4089, ICM-4 4214 ->
18:56 18:57 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4369 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2633 ->
18:58 +1 18:59 +2 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4660 5
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3004, SNG-3 2364 ->

19:00 – 20:00

38 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:00 19:02 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4671 2
SNG-3
SNG-3 2310 ->
19:02 +5 19:03 +5 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4362 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2323, SNG-3 2308 ->
19:03 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3171 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9547 ->
19:03 19:05 Assen Intercity 769 1
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4040, ICM-4 4231 ->
19:05 +1 19:07 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3371 5
SNG-4
SNG-4 2747 ->
19:06 +2 19:08 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 951 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16507 ->
19:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11671 3
ICM-3
ICM-3 4069 ->
19:09 +1 19:11 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5871 1
SNG-4
SNG-4 2729 ->
19:12 19:13 +1 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5771 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2321 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:17 19:18 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5762 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2313 ->
19:19 Boxtel Intercity 3760 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8655 ->
19:18 +2 19:20 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5862 6
SNG-4
SNG-4 2746 ->
19:19 +17 19:21 +17 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9255 1
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16476 ->
19:21 +1 19:23 +2 Breda Intercity direct 962 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16239 ->
19:22 19:24 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3364 2
SNG-4
SNG-4 2717 ->
19:24 +2 19:26 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1864 6
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7614 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:26 19:27 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4371 3
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2308, SNG-3 2323 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:25 +18 19:28 +18 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9963 1
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4332 ->
19:28 +4 19:29 +4 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4662 5
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2740, SNG-4 2771 ->
19:30 19:32 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4673 1
SNG-3
SNG-3 2324 ->
19:32 19:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4364 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2736 ->
19:33 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3173 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8717 ->
19:31 +3 19:34 +2 Paris-Nord Thalys 9388 6
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4535 ->
19:33 19:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1871 2
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7616 ->
19:35 +2 19:37 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3373 5
SNG-4
SNG-4 2761 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:36 +4 19:38 +4 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 953 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16506 ->
19:38 Enschede Intercity 1673 3
ICM-4
ICM-4 4237 ->
19:39 +5 19:41 +5 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5873 2
SNG-4
SNG-4 2746 ->
19:41 +2 19:43 +2 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9264 6
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16437 ->
19:42 19:43 +1 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5773 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2313 ->
19:47 19:48 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5764 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2355 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:49 Boxtel Intercity 3762 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8665 ->
19:48 19:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5864 5
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2728, SNG-3 3006 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:51 +2 19:53 +1 Breda Intercity direct 964 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16507 ->
19:52 19:54 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3366 2
SNG-4
SNG-4 2747 ->
19:54 +1 19:56 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 766 5
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4025, ICM-3 4074 ->
19:56 19:57 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4373 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2736 ->
19:58 19:59 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4664 6
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3015, SNG-4 2752 ->

20:00 – 21:00

36 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:00 +1 20:02 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4675 2
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3001, SNG-4 2711 ->
20:02 +1 20:03 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4366 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2360 ->
20:03 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3175 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8635 ->
20:03 +5 20:05 +8 Assen Intercity 773 2
ICM-3
ICM-3 4023 ->
20:05 20:07 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3375 5
SNG-4
SNG-4 2716 ->
20:06 20:08 +7 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 955 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16502 ->
20:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11675 3
ICM-4
ICM-4 4217 ->
20:09 +5 20:11 +4 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5875 2
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3006, SNG-4 2728 ->
20:17 20:18 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5766 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2336 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:19 +1 Boxtel Intercity 3764 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9514 ->
20:18 20:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5866 6
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2727, SNG-4 2704 ->
20:19 +4 20:21 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9259 1
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16438 ->
20:21 +2 20:23 +1 Breda Intercity direct 966 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16506 ->
20:22 20:24 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3368 2
SNG-4
SNG-4 2761 ->
20:24 20:26 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1868 5
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7645 ->
20:26 20:27 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4375 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2360 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:25 +3 20:28 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9369 1
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4533 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:28 20:29 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4666 6
SNG-4
SNG-4 2774 ->
20:30 +1 20:32 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4677 2
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2364, SNG-3 3004 ->
20:32 20:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4368 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2348 ->
20:33 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3177 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8641 ->
20:31 20:34 Paris-Nord Thalys 9394 5
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4536 ->
20:33 20:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1875 1
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4214, ICM-3 4089 ->
20:35 20:37 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3377 6
SNG-3
SNG-3 2332 ->
20:36 +2 20:38 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 957 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16504 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:38 Enschede Intercity 1677 3
ICM-3
ICM-3 4035 ->
20:39 +1 20:41 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5877 1
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2704, SNG-4 2727 ->
20:41 +1 20:43 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9268 6
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16476 ->
20:47 20:48 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5768 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2317 ->
20:49 Boxtel Intercity 3766 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9586 ->
20:48 20:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5868 6
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-3 3026, SNG-4 2765, SNG-3 3011 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:51 +1 20:53 +1 Breda Intercity direct 968 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16502 ->
20:52 20:54 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3370 1
SNG-4
SNG-4 2716 ->
20:54 +2 20:56 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 770 6
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7534 ->
20:56 20:57 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4377 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2348 ->
20:58 20:59 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4668 5
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2337, SNG-4 2737 ->

21:00 – 22:00

34 services, 1 cancelled (2.9%), 1 delayed (2.9%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
21:00 21:02 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4679 2
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2771, SNG-4 2740 ->
21:02 21:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4370 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2633 ->
21:03 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3179 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8653 ->
21:03 +4 21:05 +4 Assen Intercity 777 2
ICM-3
ICM-3 4025 ->
21:05 21:07 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3379 6
SNG-3
SNG-3 3020 ->
21:06 21:08 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 959 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16503 ->
21:08 +1 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11679 3
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7541 ->
21:09 +5 21:11 +4 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5879 1
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-3 3011, SNG-4 2765, SNG-3 3026 ->
21:19 Boxtel Intercity 3768 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9559 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
21:18 21:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5870 6
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2340, SNG-3 2368 ->
21:19 +18 21:21 +18 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9263 2
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16273 ->
21:21 21:23 Breda Intercity direct 970 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16504 ->
21:22 21:24 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3372 2
SNG-3
SNG-3 2332 ->
21:24 21:26 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1872 6
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7618 ->
21:26 21:27 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4379 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2633 ->
21:25 +3 21:28 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9375 1
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4341 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
21:28 21:29 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4670 5
SNG-3
SNG-3 2328 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
21:30 +1 21:32 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4681 2
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2752, SNG-3 3015 ->
21:32 21:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4372 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2323 ->
21:33 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3181 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9547 ->
21:31 21:34 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Thalys 9398 6
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4332 ->
21:33 21:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1879 1
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7614 ->
21:35 21:37 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3381 5
SNG-4
SNG-4 2717 ->
21:36 +5 21:38 +4 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 961 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16239 ->
21:38 Enschede Intercity 1681 3
ICM-3
ICM-3 4069 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
21:39 +2 21:41 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5881 2
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2368, SNG-3 2340 ->
21:41 +1 21:43 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9272 6
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16438 ->
21:49 Boxtel Intercity 3770 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8649 ->
21:48 21:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5872
Train is cancelled
21:51 +2 21:53 +1 Breda Intercity direct 972 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16503 ->
21:52 21:54 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3374 2
SNG-3
SNG-3 3020 ->
21:54 +1 21:56 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 774 6
ICM-3
ICM-3 4018 ->
21:56 21:57 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4381 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2323 ->
21:58 +1 21:59 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4672 5
SNG-3
SNG-3 2310 ->

22:00 – 23:00

31 services, 1 cancelled (3.2%), 1 delayed (3.2%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
22:00 22:02 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4683 1
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2713, SNG-4 2774 ->
22:02 22:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4374 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2736 ->
22:03 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3183 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8717 ->
22:03 22:05 +1 Assen Intercity 781 2
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7534 ->
22:05 22:07 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3383 6
SNG-4
SNG-4 2761 ->
22:06 22:08 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 963 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16507 ->
22:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11683 3
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7526 ->
22:09 22:11 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5883
Train is cancelled
22:19 Boxtel Intercity 3772 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8624 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
22:18 22:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5874 5
SNG-4
SNG-4 2729 ->
22:19 22:21 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9267 2
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16478 ->
22:21 22:23 Breda Intercity direct 974 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16239 ->
22:22 22:24 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3376 1
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2317, SNG-4 2717 ->
22:24 +1 22:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1876 5
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4039, ICM-3 4081 ->
22:26 +1 22:27 +1 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4383 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2736 ->
22:25 +1 22:28 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9381 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4537 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
22:28 +1 22:29 +2 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4674 6
SNG-4
SNG-4 2714 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
22:30 +1 22:32 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4685 2
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2737, SNG-3 2337 ->
22:32 +2 22:33 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4376 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2360 ->
22:33 +3 22:35 +3 Leeuwarden Intercity 1883 2
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7645 ->
22:35 22:37 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3385 5
SNG-4
SNG-4 2716 ->
22:36 22:38 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 965 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16506 ->
22:38 Enschede Intercity 1685 3
ICM-4
ICM-4 4217 ->
22:39 +1 22:41 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5885 2
SNG-4
SNG-4 2729 ->
22:49 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 3774 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8655 ->