Train services at Utrecht Centraal on August 7, 2022

This page shows all trains which have departed from station Utrecht Centraal on Sunday, August 7, 2022. This includes all trains scheduled to depart, including trains which were eventually cancelled.

Services which were cancelled in advance, for example due to engineering works, are not included in this overview.

Utrecht Centraal
Sunday, August 7, 2022
Total services 952
On time 743 (78%)
Cancelled services 184 (19%)
Delayed trains* 25 (3%)
* trains delayed for 5 minutes or more, excluding cancelled services

Train services

Click on a service to view the entire route and delays along the route. Visit live departures for Utrecht Centraal for live information.

02:00 – 03:00

4 services, 2 cancelled (50%), 2 delayed (50%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
02:00 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 22401 9
ICM-3
ICM-3 4064 ->
02:04 Arnhem Centraal Snelbus i.p.v. trein 983102
Train did not depart
02:04 Arnhem Centraal Snelbus i.p.v. trein 981747
Train did not depart
02:16 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1409 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8614 ->

03:00 – 04:00

2 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
03:00 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 22405 9
ICM-3
ICM-3 4064 ->
03:13 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1413 14
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8645 ->

04:00 – 05:00

7 services, 3 cancelled (42.9%), 3 delayed (42.9%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
04:10 +4 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1417 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9591 ->
04:27 Weesp Stopbus i.p.v. trein 985369
Train did not depart
04:27 Weesp Stopbus i.p.v. trein 984014
04:30 Weesp Stopbus i.p.v. trein 985370
Train did not depart
04:30 Weesp Stopbus i.p.v. trein 984015
04:55 Weesp Stopbus i.p.v. trein 985371
Train did not depart
04:55 Weesp Stopbus i.p.v. trein 984016

05:00 – 06:00

5 services, 2 cancelled (40%), 2 delayed (40%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
05:13 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1421 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8731 ->
05:25 Weesp Stopbus i.p.v. trein 985372
Train did not depart
05:25 Weesp Stopbus i.p.v. trein 984017
05:48 Weesp Stopbus i.p.v. trein 985373
Train did not depart
05:48 Weesp Stopbus i.p.v. trein 984018

06:00 – 07:00

11 services, 5 cancelled (45.5%), 5 delayed (45.5%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:00 Weesp Stopbus i.p.v. trein 985377
Train did not depart
06:00 Weesp Stopbus i.p.v. trein 984022
06:13 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 1425 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8734 ->
06:18 Weesp Stopbus i.p.v. trein 985374
Train did not depart
06:18 Weesp Stopbus i.p.v. trein 984019
06:30 Weesp Stopbus i.p.v. trein 985378
Train did not depart
06:30 Weesp Stopbus i.p.v. trein 984023
06:33 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981931
Train did not depart
06:33 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980572
06:48 Weesp Stopbus i.p.v. trein 985375
Train did not depart
06:48 Weesp Stopbus i.p.v. trein 984020

07:00 – 08:00

24 services, 5 cancelled (20.8%), 5 delayed (20.8%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:00 Weesp Stopbus i.p.v. trein 985379
Train did not depart
07:00 Weesp Stopbus i.p.v. trein 984024
07:03 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981932
Train did not depart
07:03 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980573
07:08 Den Helder Intercity 3016 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9572 ->
07:11 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6021 21
SLT-4
SLT-4 2440 ->
07:12 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 14023 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2636 ->
07:18 Weesp Stopbus i.p.v. trein 985376
Train did not depart
07:18 Weesp Stopbus i.p.v. trein 984021
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:22 Tiel Sprinter 6923 21
SLT-4
SLT-4 2451 ->
07:24 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8818 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2614 ->
07:30 Weesp Stopbus i.p.v. trein 985380
Train did not depart
07:30 Weesp Stopbus i.p.v. trein 984025
07:33 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981933
Train did not depart
07:33 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980574
07:38 Den Helder Intercity 3018 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8644 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:41 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6023 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2645 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:42 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 14025 20
SLT-4
SLT-4 2463 ->
07:44 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7323 15
SLT-6
SLT-6 2616 ->
07:51 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 5623 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2754 ->
07:52 Tiel Sprinter 6925 21
SLT-4
SLT-4 2455 ->
07:51 07:53 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3023 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9589 ->
07:48 +1 07:54 +3 Venlo Intercity 3523 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8703 ->
07:54 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8820 20
SLT-4
SLT-4 2441 ->

08:00 – 09:00

38 services, 5 cancelled (13.2%), 5 delayed (13.2%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:03 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981934
Train did not depart
08:03 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980575
08:02 08:06 Basel SBB ICE International 105 19
ICE-3MICE-3M
ICE-3M 4685, ICE-3M 4683 ->
08:07 Baarn Sprinter 5525 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2657 ->
08:07 08:09 +1 Maastricht Intercity 2925 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9422 ->
08:08 08:09 Den Helder Intercity 3020 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8621 ->
08:11 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6025 21
SLT-4
SLT-4 2406 ->
08:10 08:14 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7325 15
SLT-4
SLT-4 2457 ->
08:19 Leeuwarden Intercity 625 9
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4217, ICM-3 4071 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:19 Breukelen Sprinter 7320 14
SLT-4
SLT-4 2423 ->
08:21 +1 Tiel Sprinter 6927 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2610 ->
08:21 Zwolle Sprinter 5625 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2708 ->
08:21 08:23 Enkhuizen Intercity 2922 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9557 ->
08:21 08:23 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3025
Train is cancelled
08:18 +1 08:24 +1 Venlo Intercity 3525 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9479 ->
08:24 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8822 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2639 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:23 08:28 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1722 8
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7522 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:33 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981935
Train did not depart
08:33 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980576
08:32 08:37 Enschede Intercity 1727 9
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7620 ->
08:37 Baarn Sprinter 5527 3
SLT-4
SLT-4 2409 ->
08:38 Uitgeest Sprinter 7422
Train did not depart
08:37 08:39 Maastricht Intercity 2927 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9571 ->
08:38 08:39 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3022 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9589 ->
08:41 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6027 21
SLT-4
SLT-4 2411 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:39 08:42 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3524 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9478 ->
08:40 +1 08:44 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7327 15
SLT-4
SLT-4 2465 ->
08:46 08:49 +1 Breukelen Sprinter 7322 14
SLT-4
SLT-4 2416 ->
08:49 Groningen Intercity 527 9
ICM-3
ICM-3 4081 ->
08:51 Tiel Sprinter 6929 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2605 ->
08:51 Zwolle Sprinter 5627 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2709 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:51 08:53 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3027 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9412 ->
08:51 08:53 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 2924 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9549 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:48 08:54 +1 Venlo Intercity 3527 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9584 ->
08:54 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8824 21
SLT-4
SLT-4 2440 ->
08:57 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7427
Train did not depart
08:53 08:58 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11724 8
ICM-3
ICM-3 4066 ->
08:56 +23 08:59 +24 Amsterdam Centraal Nightjet 402 5
E-LOC-VECT
DB-B7-7 7871, DB-B6-6 7862, E-LOC-VECT 193.263 ->

09:00 – 10:00

50 services, 9 cancelled (18%), 9 delayed (18%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:03 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981936
Train did not depart
09:03 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980577
09:06 Uitgeest Sprinter 7424
Train did not depart
09:02 09:07 Enschede Intercity 11729 9
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7646 ->
09:07 Baarn Sprinter 5529 2
SLT-4
SLT-4 2447 ->
09:07 09:09 Maastricht Intercity 2929 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9510 ->
09:08 09:09 Den Helder Intercity 3024
Train is cancelled
09:09 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3129 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8662 ->
09:11 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6029 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2614 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:05 09:12 +1 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3526 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9430 ->
09:10 +1 09:14 Rhenen Sprinter 7329 15
SLT-4
SLT-4 2423 ->
09:18 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981966
Train did not depart
09:18 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980607
09:17 +54 09:19 +56 Amsterdam Centraal ICE International 222 5
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4652 ->
09:16 09:19 Breukelen Sprinter 7324 14
SLT-6
SLT-6 2616 ->
09:19 Leeuwarden Intercity 629 9
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4050, ICM-4 4237 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:21 Tiel Sprinter 6931 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2658 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:21 Zwolle Sprinter 5629 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2771 ->
09:21 +1 09:23 +4 Enkhuizen Intercity 2926 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9516 ->
09:21 09:23 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3029 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9402 ->
09:18 09:24 Venlo Intercity 3529 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8746 ->
09:24 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8826 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2645 ->
09:27 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7429
Train did not depart
09:23 +1 09:28 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1726 8
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7637 ->
09:31 Utrecht Maliebaan Speciale Trein 28301 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2657 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:33 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981937
Train did not depart
09:33 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980578
09:32 09:37 Enschede Intercity 1731 9
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4209, ICM-3 4015 ->
09:37 Baarn Sprinter 5531 2
SNG-4
SNG-4 2750 ->
09:35 09:38 Uitgeest Sprinter 7426
Train is cancelled
09:37 09:39 +1 Maastricht Intercity 2931 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9504 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:38 09:39 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3026 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9412 ->
09:39 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3131 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8638 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:41 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6031 21
SLT-4
SLT-4 2441 ->
09:35 09:42 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3528 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9563 ->
09:40 +1 09:44 Rhenen Sprinter 7331 15
SLT-4
SLT-4 2416 ->
09:46 +3 09:48 +4 Amsterdam Centraal Nightjet 420 7
DB-B5-5DB-B5-5E-LOC-VECT
DB-B5-5 7802, DB-B5-5 7801, E-LOC-VECT 193.759 ->
09:48 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981967
Train did not depart
09:48 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980608
09:46 09:49 Breukelen Sprinter 7326 14
SLT-4
SLT-4 2457 ->
09:49 +3 Groningen Intercity 531 9
ICM-3
ICM-3 4073 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:51 Tiel Sprinter 6933 20
SLT-4
SLT-4 2455 ->
09:51 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 5631 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2727 ->
09:51 +9 09:53 +10 Enkhuizen Intercity 2928 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9556 ->
09:51 +4 09:53 +3 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3031 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9443 ->
09:48 09:54 Venlo Intercity 3531 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8632 ->
09:54 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8828 21
SLT-4
SLT-4 2406 ->
09:51 09:56 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3128 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8662 ->
09:55 09:57 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7431
Train is cancelled
09:53 09:58 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11728 8
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7618 ->

10:00 – 11:00

52 services, 10 cancelled (19.2%), 10 delayed (19.2%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:03 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981938
Train did not depart
10:03 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980579
10:03 10:06 Uitgeest Sprinter 7428
Train is cancelled
10:02 10:07 +1 Enschede Intercity 11733 9
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7522 ->
10:07 Baarn Sprinter 5533 2
SLT-4
SLT-4 2409 ->
10:07 10:09 Maastricht Intercity 2933 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8717 ->
10:07 10:09 Den Helder Intercity 3028 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9402 ->
10:09 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3133 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8614 ->
10:11 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6033 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2639 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:05 +2 10:12 +1 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3530 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9553 ->
10:10 +4 10:14 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7333 15
SLT-6
SLT-6 2616 ->
10:18 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981968
Train did not depart
10:18 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980609
10:16 10:19 Breukelen Sprinter 7328 14
SLT-4
SLT-4 2465 ->
10:19 +1 Leeuwarden Intercity 633 9
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7625 ->
10:21 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 5633 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2724 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:21 Tiel Sprinter 6935 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2610 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:21 +8 10:23 +8 Enkhuizen Intercity 2930 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9544 ->
10:21 10:23 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3033 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8738 ->
10:18 10:24 Venlo Intercity 3533
Train is cancelled
10:24 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8830 21
SLT-4
SLT-4 2411 ->
10:21 10:26 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3130 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8638 ->
10:20 10:27 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7433
Train is cancelled
10:23 10:28 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1730 8
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4060, ICM-4 4225 ->
10:31 Utrecht Maliebaan Speciale Trein 28305 2
SLT-6
SLT-6 2657 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:33 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981939
Train did not depart
10:33 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980580
10:31 +61 10:36 +60 Frankfurt (M) Hbf ICE International 123 15
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4652 ->
10:32 10:37 Enschede Intercity 1735 9
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4224, ICM-3 4066 ->
10:37 Baarn Sprinter 5535 3
SLT-4
SLT-4 2447 ->
10:34 10:38 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3135 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9403 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:33 10:38 Uitgeest Sprinter 7430
Train is cancelled
10:37 10:39 Maastricht Intercity 2935 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8633 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:37 10:39 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3030 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9443 ->
10:41 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6035 21
SLT-4
SLT-4 2440 ->
10:34 +2 10:42 +4 Dordrecht Intercity 3743 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8653 ->
10:40 10:44 Rhenen Sprinter 7335 15
SLT-4
SLT-4 2457 ->
10:48 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981969
Train did not depart
10:48 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980610
10:45 +3 10:49 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 3932 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9417 ->
10:46 10:49 Breukelen Sprinter 7330 14
SLT-4
SLT-4 2423 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:49 Groningen Intercity 535 9
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4094, ICM-3 4075 ->
10:45 10:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 303932
Train is cancelled
10:51 Tiel Sprinter 6937 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2605 ->
10:51 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 5635 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2754 ->
10:51 10:53 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3035 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9547 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:48 10:54 +1 Venlo Intercity 3535 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9430 ->
10:54 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8832 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2614 ->
10:51 10:56 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3132 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8614 ->
10:54 10:57 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7435
Train is cancelled
10:53 10:58 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11732 8
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4214, ICM-3 4072 ->
10:57 +1 10:59 +1 Alkmaar Intercity 832 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8664 ->

11:00 – 12:00

61 services, 14 cancelled (23%), 14 delayed (23%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:00 +2 11:03 +1 Maastricht Intercity 837 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9581 ->
11:03 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981940
Train did not depart
11:03 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980581
11:02 +1 11:07 Enschede Intercity 11737 12
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7637 ->
11:07 Baarn Sprinter 5537
Train did not depart
11:05 11:08 Uitgeest Sprinter 7432
Train is cancelled
11:07 11:09 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3137 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8647 ->
11:07 11:09 Den Helder Intercity 3032 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8738 ->
11:11 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6037 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2645 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:04 +1 11:12 Dordrecht Intercity 3745 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8703 ->
11:13 +6 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2032 12
ICM-3
ICM-3 4011 ->
11:12 11:14 Heerlen Intercity 3937 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9595 ->
11:10 11:14 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7337 15
SLT-4
SLT-4 2465 ->
11:12 11:14 Heerlen Intercity 303937
Train is cancelled
11:18 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981970
Train did not depart
11:18 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980611
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:15 11:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 3934 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9554 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:16 11:19 Breukelen Sprinter 7332 14
SLT-4
SLT-4 2416 ->
11:19 +1 Leeuwarden Intercity 637 9
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4235, ICM-3 4012 ->
11:15 11:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 303934
Train is cancelled
11:21 +1 Tiel Sprinter 6939 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2658 ->
11:21 Zwolle Sprinter 5637 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2708 ->
11:21 11:23 +16 Amsterdam Centraal ICE International 220 7
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4607 ->
11:21 11:23 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3037 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9572 ->
11:18 11:24 +1 Venlo Intercity 3537 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9563 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:24 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8834
Train did not depart
11:23 11:26 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3134 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9403 ->
11:22 11:27 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7437
Train is cancelled
11:23 11:28 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1734 8
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4204, ICM-3 4059 ->
11:27 +1 11:31 Alkmaar Intercity 834 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8640 ->
11:31 Utrecht Maliebaan Speciale Trein 28309 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2657 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:31 +6 11:33 +7 Maastricht Intercity 839 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9528 ->
11:33 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981941
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:33 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 2834 11
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4228, ICM-3 4097 ->
11:33 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980582
11:32 11:37 Enschede Intercity 1739 9
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7618 ->
11:37 +1 Baarn Sprinter 5539 3
SLT-4
SLT-4 2409 ->
11:34 11:38 Uitgeest Sprinter 7434
Train is cancelled
11:34 +1 11:39 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3139 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8662 ->
11:37 11:39 +5 Den Helder Intercity 3034 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9547 ->
11:41 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6039 21
SLT-4
SLT-4 2406 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:34 +4 11:42 +4 Dordrecht Intercity 3747 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9479 ->
11:43 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2034 12
ICM-4
ICM-4 4221 ->
11:40 +3 11:44 +2 Heerlen Intercity 3939 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9557 ->
11:40 11:44 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7339 15
SLT-4
SLT-4 2423 ->
11:40 11:44 Heerlen Intercity 303939
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:48 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981971
Train did not depart
11:48 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980612
11:45 11:49 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 3936 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9579 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:46 11:49 Breukelen Sprinter 7334 14
SLT-6
SLT-6 2616 ->
11:49 +1 Groningen Intercity 539 9
ICM-3
ICM-3 4063 ->
11:45 11:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 303936
Train is cancelled
11:51 Zwolle Sprinter 5639 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2709 ->
11:51 +1 Tiel Sprinter 6941 20
SLT-4
SLT-4 2455 ->
11:51 11:53 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3039 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8644 ->
11:48 11:54 Venlo Intercity 3539 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9553 ->
11:54 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8836 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2639 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:51 11:56 +2 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3136 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8647 ->
11:53 11:57 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7439
Train is cancelled
11:53 +1 11:58 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11736 8
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4219, ICM-3 4082 ->
11:57 11:59 Alkmaar Intercity 836 7
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9450, VIRM-4 9592 ->

12:00 – 13:00

62 services, 12 cancelled (19.4%), 12 delayed (19.4%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:01 12:03 Maastricht Intercity 841 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9580 ->
12:03 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981942
Train did not depart
12:03 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 2836 11
ICM-3
ICM-3 4025 ->
12:03 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980583
12:02 12:07 Enschede Intercity 11741 9
ICM-4
ICM-4 4225 ->
12:07 Baarn Sprinter 5541 2
SLT-4
SLT-4 2447 ->
12:03 12:08 Uitgeest Sprinter 7436
Train is cancelled
12:04 12:09 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3141 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8638 ->
12:07 12:09 Den Helder Intercity 3036 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9572 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:11 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6041 21
SLT-4
SLT-4 2411 ->
12:04 12:12 Dordrecht Intercity 3749 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9584 ->
12:13 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2036 12
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9419 ->
12:11 +1 12:14 Heerlen Intercity 3941 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9549 ->
12:10 12:14 Rhenen Sprinter 7341 15
SLT-4
SLT-4 2416 ->
12:11 12:14 Heerlen Intercity 303941
Train is cancelled
12:18 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981972
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:18 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980613
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:15 12:19 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 3938 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9583 ->
12:16 12:19 Breukelen Sprinter 7336 14
SLT-4
SLT-4 2457 ->
12:19 Leeuwarden Intercity 641 9
ICM-3
ICM-3 4079 ->
12:15 12:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 303938
Train is cancelled
12:21 Tiel Sprinter 6943 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2610 ->
12:21 Zwolle Sprinter 5641 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2771 ->
12:21 12:23 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3041 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8621 ->
12:18 12:24 +1 Venlo Intercity 3730 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8653 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:24 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8838 21
SLT-4
SLT-4 2440 ->
12:21 12:26 +1 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3138 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8662 ->
12:20 12:27 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7441
Train is cancelled
12:23 12:28 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1738 8
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7620 ->
12:27 12:29 Alkmaar Intercity 838 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9422 ->
12:31 Utrecht Maliebaan Speciale Trein 28313 2
SLT-6
SLT-6 2657 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:30 12:33 Maastricht Intercity 843 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9406 ->
12:33 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981943
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:33 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 2838 11
ICM-4
ICM-4 4230 ->
12:33 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980584
12:32 12:37 Enschede Intercity 1743 9
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4214, ICM-3 4072 ->
12:37 Baarn Sprinter 5543 1
SNG-4
SNG-4 2707 ->
12:34 12:38 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3143 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8614 ->
12:33 12:38 Uitgeest Sprinter 7438
Train is cancelled
12:37 12:39 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3038 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8644 ->
12:37 +3 12:40 +3 Frankfurt (M) Hbf ICE International 125 18
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4607 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:41 +1 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6043 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2614 ->
12:34 +2 12:42 Dordrecht Intercity 3751 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8746 ->
12:43 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2038 12
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9591 ->
12:42 12:44 +1 Heerlen Intercity 3943 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9516 ->
12:40 12:44 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7343 15
SLT-6
SLT-6 2616 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:42 12:44 Heerlen Intercity 303943
Train is cancelled
12:48 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981973
Train did not depart
12:48 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980614
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:45 +1 12:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 3940 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9407 ->
12:46 12:49 Breukelen Sprinter 7338 14
SLT-4
SLT-4 2465 ->
12:49 Groningen Intercity 543 9
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4217, ICM-3 4071 ->
12:45 12:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 303940
Train is cancelled
12:51 Tiel Sprinter 6945 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2605 ->
12:51 Zwolle Sprinter 5643 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2727 ->
12:51 12:53 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3043 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9589 ->
12:48 12:54 +1 Venlo Intercity 3732 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8703 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:54 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8840 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2645 ->
12:51 12:56 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3140 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8638 ->
12:53 12:57 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7443
Train is cancelled
12:53 +1 12:58 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11740 8
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7646 ->
12:57 12:59 Alkmaar Intercity 840 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9571 ->

13:00 – 14:00

62 services, 12 cancelled (19.4%), 12 delayed (19.4%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:00 13:03 Maastricht Intercity 845 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8681 ->
13:03 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981944
Train did not depart
13:03 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 2840 11
ICM-3
ICM-3 4011 ->
13:03 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980585
13:02 13:07 Enschede Intercity 11745 9
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4204, ICM-3 4059 ->
13:07 Baarn Sprinter 5545 2
SLT-4
SLT-4 2409 ->
13:05 13:08 Uitgeest Sprinter 7440
Train is cancelled
13:07 13:09 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3145 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9403 ->
13:07 13:09 Den Helder Intercity 3040 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8621 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:11 +1 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6045 20
SLT-4
SLT-4 2441 ->
13:04 13:12 Dordrecht Intercity 3753 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8632 ->
13:13 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2040 12
ICM-3
ICM-3 4097 ->
13:12 13:14 Heerlen Intercity 3945 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9525 ->
13:10 13:14 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7345 15
SLT-4
SLT-4 2457 ->
13:12 13:14 Heerlen Intercity 303945
Train is cancelled
13:18 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981974
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:18 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980615
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:15 13:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 3942 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9578 ->
13:16 13:19 +1 Breukelen Sprinter 7340 14
SLT-4
SLT-4 2423 ->
13:19 Leeuwarden Intercity 645 9
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4044, ICM-3 4081 ->
13:15 13:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 303942
Train is cancelled
13:21 Zwolle Sprinter 5645 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2724 ->
13:21 Tiel Sprinter 6947 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2658 ->
13:21 13:23 +1 Amsterdam Centraal ICE International 128 7
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4603 ->
13:21 13:23 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3045 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9587 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:18 13:24 +1 Venlo Intercity 3734 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9479 ->
13:24 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8842 20
SLT-4
SLT-4 2406 ->
13:23 13:26 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3142 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8614 ->
13:22 13:27 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7445
Train is cancelled
13:23 +2 13:28 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1742 8
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4209, ICM-3 4015 ->
13:27 13:31 Alkmaar Intercity 842 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9510 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:31 Utrecht Maliebaan Speciale Trein 28317 2
SLT-6
SLT-6 2657 ->
13:31 +1 13:33 +1 Maastricht Intercity 847 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8664 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:33 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981945
Train did not depart
13:33 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 2842 11
ICM-4
ICM-4 4221 ->
13:33 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980586
13:32 13:37 +1 Enschede Intercity 1747 9
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4219, ICM-3 4082 ->
13:37 Baarn Sprinter 5547 3
SLT-4
SLT-4 2447 ->
13:33 13:38 Uitgeest Sprinter 7442
Train is cancelled
13:34 +1 13:39 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3147 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8647 ->
13:37 13:39 Den Helder Intercity 3042 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9589 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:41 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6047 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2639 ->
13:34 +1 13:42 Dordrecht Intercity 3755 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9430 ->
13:43 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2042 12
ICM-3
ICM-3 4025 ->
13:40 13:44 +1 Heerlen Intercity 3947 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9544 ->
13:40 13:44 Rhenen Sprinter 7347 15
SLT-4
SLT-4 2465 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:40 13:44 Heerlen Intercity 303947
Train is cancelled
13:48 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981975
Train did not depart
13:48 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980616
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:45 +2 13:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 3944 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9594 ->
13:46 13:49 Breukelen Sprinter 7342 14
SLT-4
SLT-4 2416 ->
13:49 Groningen Intercity 547 9
ICM-4
ICM-4 4237 ->
13:45 13:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 303944
Train is cancelled
13:51 +1 Tiel Sprinter 6949 20
SLT-4
SLT-4 2455 ->
13:51 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 5647 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2754 ->
13:51 13:53 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3047 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9412 ->
13:48 13:54 +1 Venlo Intercity 3736 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9584 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:54 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8844 21
SLT-4
SLT-4 2411 ->
13:51 13:56 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3144 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9403 ->
13:53 13:57 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7447
Train is cancelled
13:53 13:58 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11744 8
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7522 ->
13:57 13:59 +3 Alkmaar Intercity 844 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9504 ->

14:00 – 15:00

63 services, 13 cancelled (20.6%), 13 delayed (20.6%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:01 14:03 Maastricht Intercity 849 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8640 ->
14:03 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981946
Train did not depart
14:03 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 2844 11
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9419 ->
14:03 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980587
14:02 14:07 Enschede Intercity 11749 9
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7620 ->
14:07 Baarn Sprinter 5549 2
SNG-4
SNG-4 2707 ->
14:03 14:08 Uitgeest Sprinter 7444
Train is cancelled
14:04 +1 14:09 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3149 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8662 ->
14:07 14:09 Den Helder Intercity 3044 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9587 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:11 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6049 21
SLT-4
SLT-4 2440 ->
14:04 +1 14:12 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 3757 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9553 ->
14:13 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2044 12
ICM-4
ICM-4 4230 ->
14:11 14:14 Heerlen Intercity 3949 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9417 ->
14:10 14:14 Rhenen Sprinter 7349 15
SLT-4
SLT-4 2423 ->
14:11 14:14 Heerlen Intercity 303949
Train is cancelled
14:18 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981976
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:18 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980617
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:15 +1 14:19 +2 Enkhuizen Intercity 3946 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9595 ->
14:16 14:19 Breukelen Sprinter 7344 14
SLT-6
SLT-6 2616 ->
14:19 +1 Leeuwarden Intercity 649 9
ICM-3
ICM-3 4073 ->
14:15 14:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 303946
Train is cancelled
14:21 Tiel Sprinter 6951 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2610 ->
14:21 Zwolle Sprinter 5649 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2708 ->
14:21 14:23 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3049 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9402 ->
14:18 +9 14:24 +5 Venlo Intercity 3738 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8746 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:24 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8846 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2614 ->
14:21 14:26 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3146 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8647 ->
14:20 14:27 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7449
Train is cancelled
14:23 +2 14:28 +10 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1746 8
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4224, ICM-3 4066 ->
14:27 14:29 +2 Alkmaar Intercity 846 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8717 ->
14:31 Utrecht Maliebaan Speciale Trein 28321 2
SLT-6
SLT-6 2657 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:30 +2 14:33 +1 Maastricht Intercity 851 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9592 ->
14:33 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981947
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:33 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 2846 11
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9591 ->
14:33 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980588
14:32 14:37 Enschede Intercity 1751 9
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7646 ->
14:37 Baarn Sprinter 5551 3
SLT-4
SLT-4 2409 ->
14:32 14:37 Enschede Intercity 301751
Train is cancelled
14:34 14:38 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3151 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8638 ->
14:33 14:38 Uitgeest Sprinter 7446
Train is cancelled
14:37 14:39 Den Helder Intercity 3046 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9412 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:37 14:40 +1 Frankfurt (M) Hbf ICE International 127 18
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4603 ->
14:41 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6051 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2645 ->
14:34 +2 14:42 Dordrecht Intercity 3759 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8653 ->
14:43 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2046 12
ICM-3
ICM-3 4011 ->
14:42 14:44 +1 Heerlen Intercity 3951 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9554 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:40 14:44 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7351 15
SLT-4
SLT-4 2416 ->
14:42 14:44 Heerlen Intercity 303951
Train is cancelled
14:48 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981977
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:48 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980618
14:45 14:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 3948 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9557 ->
14:46 14:49 Breukelen Sprinter 7346 14
SLT-4
SLT-4 2457 ->
14:49 Groningen Intercity 551 9
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7625 ->
14:45 14:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 303948
Train is cancelled
14:51 Zwolle Sprinter 5651 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2709 ->
14:51 Tiel Sprinter 6953 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2605 ->
14:51 14:53 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3051 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9443 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:48 14:54 +1 Venlo Intercity 3740 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8632 ->
14:54 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8848 21
SLT-4
SLT-4 2441 ->
14:51 14:56 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3148 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8662 ->
14:53 14:57 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7451
Train is cancelled
14:53 14:58 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11748 8
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7637 ->
14:57 14:59 Alkmaar Intercity 848 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8633 ->

15:00 – 16:00

65 services, 17 cancelled (26.2%), 17 delayed (26.2%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:00 15:03 Maastricht Intercity 853 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9422 ->
15:03 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981948
Train did not depart
15:03 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 2848 11
ICM-3
ICM-3 4097 ->
15:03 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980589
15:02 15:07 +1 Enschede Intercity 11753 9
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4209, ICM-3 4015 ->
15:07 Baarn Sprinter 5553 2
SLT-4
SLT-4 2447 ->
15:02 15:07 Enschede Intercity 311753
Train is cancelled
15:05 15:08 Uitgeest Sprinter 7448
Train is cancelled
15:07 +1 15:09 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3153 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8614 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:07 15:09 Den Helder Intercity 3048 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9402 ->
15:11 +4 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6053 21
SLT-4
SLT-4 2406 ->
15:04 +2 15:12 Dordrecht Intercity 3761 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8703 ->
15:13 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2048 12
ICM-4
ICM-4 4221 ->
15:12 15:14 +1 Heerlen Intercity 3953 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9579 ->
15:10 15:14 Rhenen Sprinter 7353 15
SLT-6
SLT-6 2616 ->
15:12 15:14 Heerlen Intercity 303953
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:18 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981978
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:18 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980619
15:15 15:19 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 3950 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9549 ->
15:16 15:19 Breukelen Sprinter 7348 14
SLT-4
SLT-4 2465 ->
15:19 Leeuwarden Intercity 653 9
ICM-3
ICM-3 4075 ->
15:15 15:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 303950
Train is cancelled
15:21 Tiel Sprinter 6955 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2658 ->
15:21 Zwolle Sprinter 5653 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2771 ->
15:21 +69 15:23 Amsterdam Centraal ICE International 126 15
Train did not depart
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4652 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:21 15:23 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3053 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8738 ->
15:18 15:24 Venlo Intercity 3742 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9430 ->
15:24 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8850 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2639 ->
15:23 15:26 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3150 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8638 ->
15:22 15:27 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7453
Train is cancelled
15:23 15:28 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1750 8
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7618 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:27 15:31 Alkmaar Intercity 850 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9568 ->
15:31 Utrecht Maliebaan Speciale Trein 28325 2
SLT-6
SLT-6 2657 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:31 15:33 Maastricht Intercity 855 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9571 ->
15:33 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981949
Train did not depart
15:33 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 2850 11
ICM-3
ICM-3 4025 ->
15:33 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980590
15:32 15:37 Enschede Intercity 1755 9
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7522 ->
15:37 Baarn Sprinter 5555 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2707 ->
15:32 15:37 Enschede Intercity 301755
Train is cancelled
15:33 15:38 Uitgeest Sprinter 7450
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:34 +4 15:39 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3155 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9403 ->
15:37 15:39 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3050 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9443 ->
15:41 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6055 21
SLT-4
SLT-4 2411 ->
15:34 15:42 Dordrecht Intercity 3763 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9479 ->
15:43 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2050 12
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9419 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:40 15:44 +3 Heerlen Intercity 3955 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9583 ->
15:40 15:44 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7355 15
SLT-4
SLT-4 2457 ->
15:40 15:44 Heerlen Intercity 303955
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:48 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981979
Train did not depart
15:48 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980620
15:45 15:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 3952 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9516 ->
15:46 15:49 Breukelen Sprinter 7350 14
SLT-4
SLT-4 2423 ->
15:49 Groningen Intercity 555 9
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4235, ICM-3 4012 ->
15:45 15:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 303952
Train is cancelled
15:51 Tiel Sprinter 6957 20
SLT-4
SLT-4 2455 ->
15:51 Zwolle Sprinter 5655 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2727 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:51 +1 15:53 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3055 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9547 ->
15:48 +2 15:54 +1 Venlo Intercity 3744 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9553 ->
15:54 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8852 21
SLT-4
SLT-4 2440 ->
15:51 15:56 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3152 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8614 ->
15:53 15:57 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7455
Train is cancelled
15:53 15:58 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11752
Train is cancelled
15:53 15:58 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 311752
Train is cancelled
15:57 15:59 +1 Alkmaar Intercity 852 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9528 ->

16:00 – 17:00

66 services, 17 cancelled (25.8%), 17 delayed (25.8%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:01 16:03 Maastricht Intercity 857 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9510 ->
16:03 Arnhem Centraal Snelbus i.p.v. trein 981950
Train did not depart
16:03 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 2852 11
ICM-4
ICM-4 4230 ->
16:03 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980591
16:02 16:07 +1 Enschede Intercity 11757 9
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4224, ICM-3 4066 ->
16:07 Baarn Sprinter 5557 2
SLT-4
SLT-4 2409 ->
16:02 16:07 Enschede Intercity 311757
Train is cancelled
16:03 16:08 Uitgeest Sprinter 7452
Train is cancelled
16:04 16:09 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3157 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8647 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:07 16:09 Den Helder Intercity 3052 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8738 ->
16:11 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6057 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2614 ->
16:04 16:12 Dordrecht Intercity 3765 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9563 ->
16:13 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2052 12
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9591 ->
16:11 16:14 Heerlen Intercity 3957 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9407 ->
16:10 16:14 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7357 15
SLT-4
SLT-4 2465 ->
16:11 16:14 Heerlen Intercity 303957
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:18 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981980
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:18 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980621
16:15 16:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 3954 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9525 ->
16:16 16:19 Breukelen Sprinter 7352 14
SLT-4
SLT-4 2416 ->
16:19 Leeuwarden Intercity 657 9
ICM-3
ICM-3 4063 ->
16:15 16:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 303954
Train is cancelled
16:21 Tiel Sprinter 6959 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2610 ->
16:21 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 5657 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2724 ->
16:21 16:23 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3057 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9572 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:18 16:24 +1 Venlo Intercity 3746 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8653 ->
16:24 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8854 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2645 ->
16:21 16:26 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3154 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9403 ->
16:20 16:27 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7457
Train is cancelled
16:23 16:28 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1754
Train is cancelled
16:23 +1 16:28 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 301754 8
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7646 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:27 16:29 +1 Alkmaar Intercity 854 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9580 ->
16:31 Utrecht Maliebaan Speciale Trein 28329 2
SLT-6
SLT-6 2657 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:30 16:33 +1 Maastricht Intercity 859 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9504 ->
16:33 Arnhem Centraal Snelbus i.p.v. trein 981951
Train did not depart
16:33 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 2854 11
ICM-3
ICM-3 4011 ->
16:33 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980592
16:32 16:37 Enschede Intercity 1759 9
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7637 ->
16:37 +1 Baarn Sprinter 5559 3
SLT-4
SLT-4 2447 ->
16:32 16:37 Enschede Intercity 301759
Train is cancelled
16:34 +3 16:38 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3159 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8662 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:33 16:38 Uitgeest Sprinter 7454
Train is cancelled
16:37 16:39 Den Helder Intercity 3054 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9547 ->
16:37 16:40 +12 Frankfurt (M) Hbf ICE International 129 15
Train did not arrive
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4652 ->
16:41 +1 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6059 21
SLT-4
SLT-4 2441 ->
16:34 +1 16:42 Dordrecht Intercity 3767 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9524 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:43 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2054 12
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4097, ICM-3 4093 ->
16:42 +2 16:44 +1 Heerlen Intercity 3959 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9578 ->
16:40 16:44 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7359 14
SLT-4
SLT-4 2423 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:42 16:44 Heerlen Intercity 303959
Train is cancelled
16:48 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981981
Train did not depart
16:48 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980622
16:45 16:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 3956 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9544 ->
16:46 16:49 Breukelen Sprinter 7354 14
SLT-6
SLT-6 2616 ->
16:49 Groningen Intercity 559 9
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4079, ICM-3 4085 ->
16:45 16:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 303956
Train is cancelled
16:51 Tiel Sprinter 6961 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2605 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:51 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 5659 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2754 ->
16:51 16:53 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3059 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8644 ->
16:48 +1 16:54 +1 Venlo Intercity 3748 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8703 ->
16:54 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8856 21
SLT-4
SLT-4 2406 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:51 16:56 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3156 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8647 ->
16:53 16:57 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7459
Train is cancelled
16:53 16:58 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11756
Train is cancelled
16:53 +1 16:58 +4 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 311756 8
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4209, ICM-3 4015 ->
16:57 16:59 +1 Alkmaar Intercity 856 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9406 ->

17:00 – 18:00

64 services, 17 cancelled (26.6%), 17 delayed (26.6%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:00 17:03 Maastricht Intercity 861 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8717 ->
17:03 Arnhem Centraal Snelbus i.p.v. trein 981952
Train did not depart
17:03 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 2856 11
ICM-4
ICM-4 4221 ->
17:03 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980593
17:02 17:07 Enschede Intercity 11761 9
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7618 ->
17:07 Baarn Sprinter 5561
Train did not depart
17:02 17:07 Enschede Intercity 311761
Train is cancelled
17:05 17:08 Uitgeest Sprinter 7456
Train is cancelled
17:07 17:09 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3161 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8638 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:07 17:09 Den Helder Intercity 3056 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9572 ->
17:11 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6061 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2639 ->
17:04 17:12 Dordrecht Intercity 3769 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9584 ->
17:13 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2056 12
ICM-3
ICM-3 4025 ->
17:12 17:14 +1 Heerlen Intercity 3961 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9594 ->
17:10 17:14 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7361 15
SLT-4
SLT-4 2416 ->
17:12 17:14 Heerlen Intercity 303961
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:18 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981982
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:18 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980623
17:15 17:19 +4 Enkhuizen Intercity 3958 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9417 ->
17:16 17:19 Breukelen Sprinter 7356 14
SLT-4
SLT-4 2457 ->
17:19 Leeuwarden Intercity 661 9
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4217, ICM-3 4071 ->
17:15 17:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 303958
Train is cancelled
17:21 Zwolle Sprinter 5661 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2708 ->
17:21 Tiel Sprinter 6963 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2658 ->
17:21 17:23 +2 Amsterdam Centraal ICE International 124 7
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4607 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:21 +1 17:23 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3061 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8621 ->
17:18 17:24 Venlo Intercity 3750 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9479 ->
17:24 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8858 21
SLT-4
SLT-4 2411 ->
17:23 +2 17:26 +2 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3158 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8662 ->
17:22 17:27 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7461
Train is cancelled
17:23 17:28 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1758
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:23 17:28 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 301758 8
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7522 ->
17:27 17:31 Alkmaar Intercity 858 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8681 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:31 17:33 +1 Maastricht Intercity 863 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8633 ->
17:33 Arnhem Centraal Snelbus i.p.v. trein 981953
Train did not depart
17:33 +10 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 2858 11
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9419 ->
17:33 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980594
17:32 17:37 Enschede Intercity 1763
Train is cancelled
17:37 Baarn Sprinter 5563 3
SLT-4
SLT-4 2409 ->
17:33 17:38 Uitgeest Sprinter 7458
Train is cancelled
17:34 17:39 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3163 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8614 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:37 17:39 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3058 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8644 ->
17:41 +12 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6063 21
SLT-4
SLT-4 2440 ->
17:34 +1 17:42 Dordrecht Intercity 3771 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8746 ->
17:43 +4 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2058 12
ICM-4
ICM-4 4230 ->
17:40 17:44 Heerlen Intercity 3963 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9595 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:40 17:44 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7363 15
SLT-6
SLT-6 2616 ->
17:40 17:44 Heerlen Intercity 303963
Train is cancelled
17:48 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981983
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:48 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980624
17:45 17:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 3960 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9554 ->
17:46 17:49 Breukelen Sprinter 7358 14
SLT-4
SLT-4 2465 ->
17:49 Groningen Intercity 563 9
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4044, ICM-3 4081 ->
17:45 17:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 303960
Train is cancelled
17:51 Zwolle Sprinter 5663 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2709 ->
17:51 Tiel Sprinter 6965 20
SLT-4
SLT-4 2455 ->
17:51 17:53 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3063 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9589 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:48 17:54 +1 Venlo Intercity 3752 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9563 ->
17:54 +2 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8860 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2614 ->
17:51 17:56 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3160 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8638 ->
17:50 17:57 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7463
Train is cancelled
17:53 17:58 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11760
Train is cancelled
17:53 +6 17:58 +3 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 311760 8
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4224, ICM-3 4066 ->
17:57 +1 17:59 +1 Alkmaar Intercity 860 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8664 ->

18:00 – 19:00

62 services, 13 cancelled (21%), 13 delayed (21%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:01 18:03 Maastricht Intercity 865 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9568 ->
18:03 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981954
Train did not depart
18:03 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 2860 11
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9591 ->
18:03 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980595
18:02 18:07 Enschede Intercity 11765 9
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7646 ->
18:07 Baarn Sprinter 5565 2
SLT-4
SLT-4 2447 ->
18:03 18:08 Uitgeest Sprinter 7460
Train is cancelled
18:04 +9 18:09 +7 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3165 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9588 ->
18:07 18:09 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3060 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8621 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:11 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6065 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2645 ->
18:04 18:12 Dordrecht Intercity 3773 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8632 ->
18:13 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2060 12
ICM-3
ICM-3 4011 ->
18:11 +4 18:14 +12 Heerlen Intercity 3965 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9557 ->
18:10 18:14 Rhenen Sprinter 7365 15
SLT-4
SLT-4 2457 ->
18:11 18:14 Heerlen Intercity 303965
Train is cancelled
18:18 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981984
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:18 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980625
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:15 18:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 3962 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9579 ->
18:16 18:19 Breukelen Sprinter 7360 14
SLT-4
SLT-4 2423 ->
18:19 +5 Leeuwarden Intercity 665 9
ICM-4
ICM-4 4237 ->
18:15 18:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 303962
Train is cancelled
18:21 Tiel Sprinter 6967 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2610 ->
18:21 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 5665 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2771 ->
18:21 +3 18:23 +4 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3065 15
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9587 ->
18:18 +3 18:24 +1 Venlo Intercity 3754 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9524 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:24 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8862 21
SLT-4
SLT-4 2441 ->
18:21 +1 18:26 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3162 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8614 ->
18:20 18:27 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7465
Train is cancelled
18:24 18:28 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1762