Train services at Utrecht Centraal on August 6, 2022

This page shows all trains which have departed from station Utrecht Centraal on Saturday, August 6, 2022. This includes all trains scheduled to depart, including trains which were eventually cancelled.

Services which were cancelled in advance, for example due to engineering works, are not included in this overview.

Utrecht Centraal
Saturday, August 6, 2022
Total services 748
On time 611 (82%)
Cancelled services 104 (14%)
Delayed trains* 33 (4%)
* trains delayed for 5 minutes or more, excluding cancelled services

Train services

Click on a service to view the entire route and delays along the route. Visit live departures for Utrecht Centraal for live information.

02:00 – 03:00

2 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
02:00 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 22401 9
ICM-4
ICM-4 4231 ->
02:16 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1409 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8743 ->

03:00 – 04:00

2 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
03:00 +1 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 22405 8
ICM-4
ICM-4 4231 ->
03:16 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1413 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9591 ->

04:00 – 05:00

1 service, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
04:16 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1417 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9477 ->

05:00 – 06:00

5 services, 1 cancelled (20%), 1 delayed (20%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
05:12 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5710 1
SNG-4
SNG-4 2703 ->
05:33 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981766
Train did not depart
05:33 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980407
05:42 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5712 2
SNG-4
SNG-4 2742 ->
05:49 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 7310 14
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2601, SLT-4 2466 ->

06:00 – 07:00

19 services, 4 cancelled (21.1%), 4 delayed (21.1%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:03 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981767
Train did not depart
06:03 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980408
06:12 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 14019 20
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2614, SLT-4 2463 ->
06:24 +1 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8814 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2642 ->
06:33 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981768
Train did not depart
06:33 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980409
06:37 Enschede Intercity 1719 9
ICM-3
ICM-3 4076 ->
06:39 Den Helder Intercity 3014 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8659 ->
06:41 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6019 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2617 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:40 06:44 Rhenen Sprinter 7319 15
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2430, SLT-4 2431 ->
06:49 Breukelen Sprinter 7314 14
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2423, SLT-4 2443 ->
06:49 +1 Groningen Intercity 519 11
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9409 ->
06:49 Groningen Intercity 300519
Train did not depart
06:53 Nijmegen Intercity 3019 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8654 ->
06:53 Enkhuizen Intercity 2916 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8648 ->
06:53 Enkhuizen Intercity 302916
Train did not depart
06:54 +1 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4918 1
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2364, SNG-3 2342, SNG-3 2337 ->
06:54 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8816 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2610 ->
06:58 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11716 8
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7616 ->

07:00 – 08:00

30 services, 2 cancelled (6.7%), 2 delayed (6.7%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:03 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981769
Train did not depart
07:03 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980410
07:03 +6 07:06 +5 Frankfurt (M) Hbf ICE International 121 18
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4682 ->
07:07 Baarn Sprinter 5521 2
SLT-6
SLT-6 2657 ->
07:07 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11721 12
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4228, ICM-3 4092 ->
07:07 +1 07:09 Den Helder Intercity 3016 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8640 ->
07:11 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6021 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2627 ->
07:10 07:14 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7321 15
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2441, SLT-4 2467 ->
07:16 07:19 Breukelen Sprinter 7316 14
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2465, SLT-4 2457 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:20 Zwolle Sprinter 5621 3
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2656, SLT-4 2447 ->
07:21 07:23 Nijmegen Intercity 3021 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8701 ->
07:23 Enkhuizen Intercity 2918 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8642 ->
07:24 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8818 21
SLT-4
SLT-4 2426 ->
07:23 +1 07:28 +5 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1718 8
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7646 ->
07:33 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981770
Train did not depart
07:33 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980411
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:32 07:37 Enschede Intercity 1723 9
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7637 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:37 07:39 +1 Maastricht Intercity 2923 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9595 ->
07:37 07:39 Den Helder Intercity 3018 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9559 ->
07:41 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6023 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2640 ->
07:42 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3731 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8614 ->
07:43 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 700618 11
ICM-4
ICM-4 4250 ->
07:40 07:44 Rhenen Sprinter 7323 15
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2443, SLT-4 2423 ->
07:46 07:49 Breukelen Sprinter 7318 14
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2467, SLT-4 2441 ->
07:51 +12 07:53 +12 Enkhuizen Intercity 2920 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8734 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:51 07:53 Nijmegen Intercity 3023 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8676 ->
07:48 07:54 Venlo Intercity 3523 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8726 ->
07:54 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4922 3
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2757, SNG-4 2707 ->
07:54 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8820 21
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2639, SLT-4 2454 ->
07:53 +1 07:58 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11720 8
ICM-4
ICM-4 4228 ->

08:00 – 09:00

36 services, 3 cancelled (8.3%), 3 delayed (8.3%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:03 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981771
Train did not depart
08:03 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980412
08:02 08:07 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11725 9
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4209, ICM-3 4015 ->
08:07 Baarn Sprinter 5525 2
SLT-6
SLT-6 2660 ->
08:07 08:09 Maastricht Intercity 2925 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9581 ->
08:07 08:09 Den Helder Intercity 3020 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8632 ->
08:11 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6025 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2642 ->
08:04 +4 08:12 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3733 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9401 ->
08:13 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 700520 12
ICM-4
ICM-4 4245 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:10 +1 08:14 Rhenen Sprinter 7325 15
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2457, SLT-4 2465 ->
08:16 08:19 Breukelen Sprinter 7320 14
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2431, SLT-4 2430 ->
08:20 Zwolle Sprinter 5625 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2701, SNG-4 2744 ->
08:21 +5 08:23 +5 Enkhuizen Intercity 2922 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8662 ->
08:21 +1 08:23 Nijmegen Intercity 3025 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8681 ->
08:18 08:24 Venlo Intercity 3525 18
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7649 ->
08:24 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4924 1
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2754, SNG-4 2750 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:24 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8822 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2617 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:23 08:28 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1722 8
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4080, ICM-4 4249 ->
08:33 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981772
Train did not depart
08:33 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980413
08:33 +2 08:36 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Nightjet 402 7
E-LOC-VECT
DB-B7-7 7872, DB-B6-6 7861, E-LOC-VECT 193.733 ->
08:32 +1 08:36 +1 Basel SBB ICE International 105 19
ICE-3MICE-3M
ICE-3M 4683, ICE-3M 4652 ->
08:32 08:37 Enschede Intercity 1727 9
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7616 ->
08:37 08:39 +1 Maastricht Intercity 2927 18
Train did not arrive
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9563 ->
08:37 +3 08:39 +3 Den Helder Intercity 3022 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8647 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:41 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6027 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2610 ->
08:39 +1 08:42 +2 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3524 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8652 ->
08:43 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 700622 11
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4052, ICM-4 4241 ->
08:43 08:44 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7327 15
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2441, SLT-4 2467 ->
08:46 +3 08:49 +1 Breukelen Sprinter 7322 14
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2465, SLT-4 2457 ->
08:51 +2 08:53 +2 Enkhuizen Intercity 2924 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8615 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:51 08:53 Nijmegen Intercity 3027 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8644 ->
08:48 08:54 Venlo Intercity 3527 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8737 ->
08:54 +1 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8824 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2627 ->
08:54 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4926 1
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2440, SLT-4 2409 ->
08:53 08:58 +3 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11724 8
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4209, ICM-3 4015 ->

09:00 – 10:00

41 services, 5 cancelled (12.2%), 5 delayed (12.2%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:59 +2 09:02 +1 Amsterdam Centraal ICE International 222 5
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4651 ->
09:01 09:03 Maastricht Intercity 829 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8651 ->
09:03 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981773
Train did not depart
09:03 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980414
09:02 09:07 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11729 9
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7646 ->
09:07 Baarn Sprinter 5529 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2657 ->
09:08 +6 09:09 +8 Den Helder Intercity 3024 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8654 ->
09:11 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6029 21
SLT-4
SLT-4 2426 ->
09:05 09:12 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3526 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9588 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:13 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 700524 12
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4057, ICM-3 4082 ->
09:10 09:14 Rhenen Sprinter 7329 15
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2430, SLT-4 2431 ->
09:18 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981776
Train did not depart
09:18 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980417
09:16 +5 09:19 +3 Breukelen Sprinter 7324 14
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2423, SLT-4 2443 ->
09:20 Zwolle Sprinter 5629 4
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2637, SLT-4 2418 ->
09:21 +1 09:23 Nijmegen Intercity 3029 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8746 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:18 09:24 Venlo Intercity 3529 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8614 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:24 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8826 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2640 ->
09:24 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4928 1
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2364, SNG-3 2342, SNG-3 2337 ->
09:23 09:28 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1726 8
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7618 ->
09:27 09:29 +1 Alkmaar Intercity 826 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8645 ->
09:31 Utrecht Maliebaan Speciale Trein 28301 2
SLT-6
SLT-6 2644 ->
09:29 +47 09:32 Amsterdam Centraal Nightjet 420 5
Train did not depart
DB-B5-5DB-B5-5E-LOC-VECT
DB-B5-5 7803, DB-B5-5 7804, E-LOC-VECT 193.759 ->
09:31 09:33 Maastricht Intercity 831 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8664 ->
09:33 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981774
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:33 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980415
09:32 09:37 Enschede Intercity 1731 9
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4019, ICM-4 4228 ->
09:37 09:39 Den Helder Intercity 3026 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8701 ->
09:41 +1 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6031 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2639 ->
09:35 09:42 +1 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3528 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8732 ->
09:43 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 700626 11
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4068, ICM-4 4250 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:40 09:44 +4 Rhenen Sprinter 7331 15
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2457, SLT-4 2465 ->
09:48 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981777
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:48 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980418
09:46 +2 09:49 +1 Breukelen Sprinter 7326 14
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2431, SLT-4 2430 ->
09:51 09:53 +2 Nijmegen Intercity 3031 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8670 ->
09:48 09:54 Venlo Intercity 3531 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9401 ->
09:54 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8828 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2642 ->
09:54 +1 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4930 1
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2757, SNG-4 2707 ->
09:53 09:58 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11728 8
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7646 ->
09:57 09:59 Alkmaar Intercity 828 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9426 ->

10:00 – 11:00

44 services, 7 cancelled (15.9%), 7 delayed (15.9%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:01 10:03 +1 Maastricht Intercity 833 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9597 ->
10:03 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981775
Train did not depart
10:03 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980416
10:02 10:07 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11733 9
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4080, ICM-4 4249 ->
10:07 Baarn Sprinter 5533 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2660 ->
10:07 +4 10:09 +5 Den Helder Intercity 3028 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8676 ->
10:10 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981778
Train did not depart
10:10 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980419
10:11 +1 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6033 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2617 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:05 10:12 +4 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3530 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8739 ->
10:13 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 700528 12
ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-4 4219, ICM-4 4245 ->
10:10 +1 10:14 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7333 15
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2443, SLT-4 2423 ->
10:16 +4 10:19 +3 Breukelen Sprinter 7328 14
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2467, SLT-4 2441 ->
10:20 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981779
Train did not depart
10:20 Zwolle Sprinter 5633 4
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2656, SLT-4 2447 ->
10:20 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980420
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:21 10:23 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3033 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8735 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:18 10:24 Venlo Intercity 3533 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8652 ->
10:24 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8830 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2610 ->
10:24 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4932 1
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2754, SNG-4 2750 ->
10:23 10:28 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1730 8
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4215, ICM-3 4076 ->
10:27 10:29 +3 Alkmaar Intercity 830 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8703 ->
10:30 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981780
Train did not depart
10:30 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980421
10:31 Utrecht Maliebaan Speciale Trein 28305 2
SLT-6
SLT-6 2644 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:31 10:33 +1 Maastricht Intercity 835 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8638 ->
10:32 +2 10:37 +1 Enschede Intercity 1735 9
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4209, ICM-3 4015 ->
10:37 10:39 +2 Den Helder Intercity 3030 5
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9479, VIRM-6 8681 ->
10:40 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981781
Train did not depart
10:40 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980422
10:41 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6035 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2627 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:35 10:42 +2 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3532 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9579 ->
10:43 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 700630 11
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4052, ICM-4 4241 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:40 10:44 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7335 15
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2430, SLT-4 2431 ->
10:46 10:49 Breukelen Sprinter 7330 14
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2423, SLT-4 2443 ->
10:50 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981782
Train did not depart
10:50 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980423
10:51 10:53 Nijmegen Intercity 3035 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8659 ->
10:48 10:54 Venlo Intercity 3535 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8733 ->
10:54 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4934 1
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2440, SLT-4 2409 ->
10:54 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8832 21
SLT-4
SLT-4 2426 ->
10:53 +2 10:58 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11732 8
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4080, ICM-4 4249 ->
10:57 +1 10:59 +2 Alkmaar Intercity 832 7
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9562, VIRM-6 8665 ->
10:57 10:59 Alkmaar Intercity 300832
Train is cancelled

11:00 – 12:00

47 services, 8 cancelled (17%), 8 delayed (17%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:00 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981783
Train did not depart
11:00 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980424
10:59 +20 11:02 +20 Amsterdam Centraal ICE International 220 5
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4682 ->
11:00 11:03 Maastricht Intercity 837 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9450 ->
11:03 +3 11:06 +4 Frankfurt (M) Hbf ICE International 123 18
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4651 ->
11:02 11:07 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11737 9
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7618 ->
11:07 Baarn Sprinter 5537 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2657 ->
11:08 +5 11:09 +8 Den Helder Intercity 3032 5
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9547, VIRM-6 8644 ->
11:10 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981784
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:10 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980425
11:11 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6037 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2640 ->
11:05 +2 11:12 +7 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3534 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8726 ->
11:13 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 700532 12
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4057, ICM-3 4082 ->
11:10 11:14 Rhenen Sprinter 7337 15
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2441, SLT-4 2467 ->
11:16 +5 11:19 +4 Breukelen Sprinter 7332 14
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2465, SLT-4 2457 ->
11:20 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981785
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:20 Zwolle Sprinter 5637 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2701, SNG-4 2744 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:20 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980426
11:21 11:23 Nijmegen Intercity 3037 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8640 ->
11:18 11:24 Venlo Intercity 3537 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8732 ->
11:24 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4936 1
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2364, SNG-3 2342, SNG-3 2337 ->
11:24 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8834 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2639 ->
11:23 +1 11:28 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1734 8
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7637 ->
11:27 +1 11:29 +2 Alkmaar Intercity 834 7
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8667, VIRM-4 9558 ->
11:30 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981786
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:30 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980427
11:31 Utrecht Maliebaan Speciale Trein 28309 2
SLT-6
SLT-6 2644 ->
11:31 +1 11:33 +1 Maastricht Intercity 839 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8658 ->
11:32 11:37 Enschede Intercity 1739 9
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7646 ->
11:37 11:39 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3034 5
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9443, VIRM-6 8746 ->
11:37 11:39 Den Helder Intercity 303034
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:40 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981787
Train did not depart
11:40 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980428
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:41 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6039 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2642 ->
11:35 11:42 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3536 7
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7649 ->
11:43 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 700634 11
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4068, ICM-4 4250 ->
11:40 11:44 Rhenen Sprinter 7339 15
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2443, SLT-4 2423 ->
11:46 +1 11:49 Breukelen Sprinter 7334 14
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2467, SLT-4 2441 ->
11:50 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981788
Train did not depart
11:50 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980429
11:51 11:53 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3039 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9559 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:48 11:54 +1 Venlo Intercity 3539 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8739 ->
11:54 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8836 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2617 ->
11:54 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4938 1
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2757, SNG-4 2707 ->
11:53 11:58 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11736 8
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7618 ->
11:57 11:59 Alkmaar Intercity 836 7
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9595, VIRM-6 8655 ->
11:57 11:59 Alkmaar Intercity 300836
Train is cancelled

12:00 – 13:00

43 services, 6 cancelled (14%), 6 delayed (14%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:00 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981789
Train did not depart
12:00 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980430
12:01 12:03 Maastricht Intercity 841 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8645 ->
12:02 12:07 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11741 9
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4215, ICM-3 4076 ->
12:07 Baarn Sprinter 5541 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2660 ->
12:07 12:09 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3036 5
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9522, VIRM-6 8670 ->
12:10 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981790
Train did not depart
12:10 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980431
12:11 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6041 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2610 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:05 +11 12:12 +7 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3538 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8737 ->
12:13 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 700536 12
ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-4 4219, ICM-4 4245 ->
12:10 12:14 Rhenen Sprinter 7341 15
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2457, SLT-4 2465 ->
12:16 12:19 +9 Breukelen Sprinter 7336 14
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2431, SLT-4 2430 ->
12:20 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981791
Train did not depart
12:20 Zwolle Sprinter 5641 4
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2637, SLT-4 2418 ->
12:20 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980432
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:21 12:23 Nijmegen Intercity 3041 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8632 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:18 12:24 Venlo Intercity 3541 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9579 ->
12:24 +7 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8838 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2627 ->
12:24 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4940 1
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2754, SNG-4 2750 ->
12:23 +1 12:28 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1738 8
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7616 ->
12:27 +1 12:29 +7 Alkmaar Intercity 838 7
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9581, VIRM-4 9528 ->
12:30 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981792
Train did not depart
12:30 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980433
12:31 +1 Utrecht Maliebaan Speciale Trein 28313 2
SLT-6
SLT-6 2644 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:31 12:33 +1 Maastricht Intercity 843 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9426 ->
12:32 12:37 Enschede Intercity 1743 9
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4080, ICM-4 4249 ->
12:37 12:39 +2 Den Helder Intercity 3038 5
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9569, VIRM-6 8735 ->
12:40 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981793
Train did not depart
12:40 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980434
12:41 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6043 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2653 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:35 +3 12:42 +1 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3540 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8614 ->
12:43 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 700638 11
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4097, ICM-3 4064 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:40 12:44 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7343 15
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2441, SLT-4 2467 ->
12:46 12:49 Breukelen Sprinter 7338 14
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2465, SLT-4 2457 ->
12:50 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981794
Train did not depart
12:50 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980435
12:51 +3 12:53 +3 Nijmegen Intercity 3043 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8647 ->
12:48 +2 12:54 Venlo Intercity 3543 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8726 ->
12:54 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8840 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2640 ->
12:54 +1 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4942 1
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2440, SLT-4 2409 ->
12:53 +1 12:58 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11740 8
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4215, ICM-3 4076 ->
12:57 12:59 +1 Alkmaar Intercity 840 7
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9563, VIRM-6 8621 ->

13:00 – 14:00

47 services, 8 cancelled (17%), 8 delayed (17%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:00 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981795
Train did not depart
13:00 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980436
12:59 13:02 Amsterdam Centraal ICE International 128 5
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4603 ->
13:00 13:03 Maastricht Intercity 845 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8703 ->
13:03 13:06 Frankfurt (M) Hbf ICE International 125 18
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4682 ->
13:02 13:07 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11745 9
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7637 ->
13:07 +1 Baarn Sprinter 5545 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2657 ->
13:08 13:09 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3040 5
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9504, VIRM-6 8659 ->
13:10 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981796
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:10 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980437
13:11 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6045 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2639 ->
13:05 13:12 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3542 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9401 ->
13:13 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 700540 12
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4057, ICM-3 4082 ->
13:10 13:14 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7345 15
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2430, SLT-4 2431 ->
13:16 13:19 Breukelen Sprinter 7340 14
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2423, SLT-4 2443 ->
13:20 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981797
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:20 Zwolle Sprinter 5645 4
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2656, SLT-4 2447 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:20 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980438
13:21 13:23 Nijmegen Intercity 3045
Train is cancelled
13:21 +18 13:23 +18 Nijmegen Intercity 303045 19
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8746, VIRM-4 9443 ->
13:18 13:24 Venlo Intercity 3545 18
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7649 ->
13:24 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8842 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2642 ->
13:24 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4944 1
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2364, SNG-3 2342, SNG-3 2337 ->
13:23 13:28 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1742 8
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4019, ICM-4 4228 ->
13:27 13:29 +1 Alkmaar Intercity 842 7
VIRM-6VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8651, VIRM-6 8729 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:30 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981798
Train did not depart
13:30 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980439
13:31 Utrecht Maliebaan Speciale Trein 28317 2
SLT-6
SLT-6 2644 ->
13:31 13:33 Maastricht Intercity 847
Train is cancelled
13:31 +3 13:33 +3 Maastricht Intercity 300847 18
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8655, VIRM-4 9595 ->
13:32 13:37 +3 Enschede Intercity 1747 9
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7618 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:37 13:39 Den Helder Intercity 3042 5
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9580, VIRM-6 8640 ->
13:40 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981799
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:40 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980440
13:41 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6047 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2617 ->
13:35 13:42 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3544 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8652 ->
13:43 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 700642 11
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4068, ICM-4 4250 ->
13:40 13:44 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7347 15
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2457, SLT-4 2465 ->
13:46 +10 13:49 +8 Breukelen Sprinter 7342 14
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2431, SLT-4 2430 ->
13:50 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981800
Train did not depart
13:50 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980441
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:51 +31 13:53 +30 Nijmegen Intercity 3047 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8701 ->
13:48 13:54 +1 Venlo Intercity 3547 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8737 ->
13:54 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8844 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2610 ->
13:54 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4946 1
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2757, SNG-4 2707 ->
13:53 +1 13:58 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11744 8
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7637 ->
13:57 13:59 Alkmaar Intercity 844 7
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8664, VIRM-4 9592 ->

14:00 – 15:00

44 services, 8 cancelled (18.2%), 8 delayed (18.2%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:00 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981801
Train did not depart
14:00 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980442
14:01 +6 14:03 +5 Maastricht Intercity 849 18
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9528, VIRM-4 9581 ->
14:02 14:07 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11749 9
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7616 ->
14:07 Baarn Sprinter 5549 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2660 ->
14:07 14:09 +3 Den Helder Intercity 3044 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9559 ->
14:10 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981802
Train did not depart
14:10 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980443
14:11 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6049 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2627 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:05 14:12 +2 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3546 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8733 ->
14:13 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 700544 12
ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-4 4219, ICM-4 4245 ->
14:10 14:14 Rhenen Sprinter 7349 15
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2443, SLT-4 2423 ->
14:16 14:19 Breukelen Sprinter 7344 14
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2467, SLT-4 2441 ->
14:20 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981803
Train did not depart
14:20 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 5649 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2701, SNG-4 2744 ->
14:20 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980444
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:21 14:23 Nijmegen Intercity 3049
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:21 14:23 Nijmegen Intercity 303049
Train is cancelled
14:18 14:24 Venlo Intercity 3549 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8614 ->
14:24 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8846 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2653 ->
14:24 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4948 1
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2754, SNG-4 2750 ->
14:23 +1 14:28 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1746 8
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4209, ICM-3 4015 ->
14:27 14:29 +2 Alkmaar Intercity 846 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9597 ->
14:30 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981804
Train did not depart
14:30 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980445
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:31 Utrecht Maliebaan Speciale Trein 28321 2
SLT-6
SLT-6 2644 ->
14:31 14:33 Maastricht Intercity 851 18
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8621, VIRM-4 9563 ->
14:32 +1 14:37 Enschede Intercity 1751 9
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4215, ICM-3 4076 ->
14:37 +2 14:39 +4 Den Helder Intercity 3046 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8632 ->
14:40 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981805
Train did not depart
14:40 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980446
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:41 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6051 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2640 ->
14:35 14:42 +3 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3548 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8732 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:43 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 700646 11
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4097, ICM-3 4064 ->
14:40 14:44 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7351 15
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2430, SLT-4 2431 ->
14:46 14:49 +1 Breukelen Sprinter 7346 14
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2423, SLT-4 2443 ->
14:50 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981806
Train did not depart
14:50 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980447
14:51 +31 14:53 +32 Nijmegen Intercity 3051 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8681 ->
14:48 14:54 +1 Venlo Intercity 3551 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9401 ->
14:54 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8848 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2639 ->
14:54 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4950 1
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2440, SLT-4 2409 ->
14:53 +2 14:58 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11748 8
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7616 ->
14:57 14:59 Alkmaar Intercity 848 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8638 ->

15:00 – 16:00

45 services, 6 cancelled (13.3%), 6 delayed (13.3%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:00 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981807
Train did not depart
15:00 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980448
14:59 15:02 Amsterdam Centraal ICE International 126 5
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4651 ->
15:00 15:03 Maastricht Intercity 853 19
VIRM-6VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8729, VIRM-6 8651 ->
15:03 15:06 Frankfurt (M) Hbf ICE International 127 18
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4601 ->
15:02 15:07 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11753 9
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4019, ICM-4 4228 ->
15:07 Baarn Sprinter 5553 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2657 ->
15:08 +2 15:09 +4 Den Helder Intercity 3048 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8647 ->
15:10 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981808
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:10 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980449
15:11 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6053 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2642 ->
15:05 15:12 +3 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3550 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8739 ->
15:13 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 700548 12
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4057, ICM-3 4082 ->
15:10 15:14 Rhenen Sprinter 7353 15
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2441, SLT-4 2467 ->
15:16 15:19 Breukelen Sprinter 7348 14
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2465, SLT-4 2457 ->
15:20 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981809
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:20 Zwolle Sprinter 5653 4
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2637, SLT-4 2418 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:20 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980450
15:21 +30 15:23 +30 Nijmegen Intercity 3053 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8644 ->
15:18 15:24 Venlo Intercity 3553 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8652 ->
15:24 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4952 1
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2364, SNG-3 2342, SNG-3 2337 ->
15:24 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8850 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2617 ->
15:23 +1 15:28 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1750 8
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7646 ->
15:27 15:29 Alkmaar Intercity 850 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9450 ->
15:30 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981810
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:30 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980451
15:31 Utrecht Maliebaan Speciale Trein 28325 2
SLT-6
SLT-6 2644 ->
15:31 15:33 Maastricht Intercity 855 18
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9592, VIRM-6 8664 ->
15:32 15:37 Enschede Intercity 1755 9
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7637 ->
15:37 15:39 Den Helder Intercity 3050 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8746 ->
15:40 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981811
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:40 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980452
15:41 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6055 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2610 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:35 +1 15:42 +1 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3552 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9579 ->
15:43 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 700650 11
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4068, ICM-4 4250 ->
15:40 15:44 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7355 15
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2443, SLT-4 2423 ->
15:46 15:49 +2 Breukelen Sprinter 7350 14
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2467, SLT-4 2441 ->
15:50 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981812
Train did not depart
15:50 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980453
15:51 +30 15:53 +30 Nijmegen Intercity 3055 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8746 ->
15:48 15:54 Venlo Intercity 3555 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8733 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:54 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8852 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2627 ->
15:54 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4954 1
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2757, SNG-4 2707 ->
15:53 +1 15:58 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11752 8
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4019, ICM-4 4228 ->
15:57 15:59 Alkmaar Intercity 852 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8658 ->

16:00 – 17:00

44 services, 8 cancelled (18.2%), 8 delayed (18.2%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:00 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981813
Train did not depart
16:00 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980454
16:01 16:03 Maastricht Intercity 857 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9597 ->
16:02 16:07 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11757 9
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4209, ICM-3 4015 ->
16:07 +1 Baarn Sprinter 5557 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2660 ->
16:07 16:09 Den Helder Intercity 3052 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8660 ->
16:10 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981814
Train did not depart
16:10 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980455
16:11 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6057 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2653 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:05 +1 16:12 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3554 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8726 ->
16:13 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 700552 12
ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-4 4219, ICM-4 4245 ->
16:10 16:14 Rhenen Sprinter 7357 15
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2457, SLT-4 2465 ->
16:16 16:19 Breukelen Sprinter 7352 14
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2431, SLT-4 2430 ->
16:20 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981815
Train did not depart
16:20 Zwolle Sprinter 5657 4
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2656, SLT-4 2447 ->
16:20 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980456
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:21 +30 16:23 +30 Nijmegen Intercity 3057 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8670 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:18 16:24 Venlo Intercity 3557 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8732 ->
16:24 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8854 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2640 ->
16:24 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4956 1
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2754, SNG-4 2750 ->
16:23 16:28 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1754 8
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4080, ICM-4 4249 ->
16:27 16:29 Alkmaar Intercity 854 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8645 ->
16:30 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981816
Train did not depart
16:30 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980457
16:31 Utrecht Maliebaan Speciale Trein 28329 2
SLT-6
SLT-6 2644 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:31 16:33 Maastricht Intercity 859
Train is cancelled
16:31 16:33 Maastricht Intercity 300859 18
Train did not arrive
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8638 ->
16:32 16:37 Enschede Intercity 1759 9
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7616 ->
16:37 16:39 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3054 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9443 ->
16:40 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981817
Train did not depart
16:40 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980458
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:41 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6059 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2639 ->
16:35 16:42 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3556 7
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7649 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:43 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 700654 11
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4097, ICM-3 4064 ->
16:40 16:44 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7359 15
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2441, SLT-4 2467 ->
16:46 +3 16:49 +1 Breukelen Sprinter 7354 14
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2465, SLT-4 2457 ->
16:50 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981818
Train did not depart
16:50 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980459
16:51 +33 16:53 +33 Nijmegen Intercity 3059 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8735 ->
16:48 16:54 Venlo Intercity 3559 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8739 ->
16:54 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8856 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2642 ->
16:54 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4958 1
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2440, SLT-4 2409 ->
16:53 +1 16:58 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11756 8
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4209, ICM-3 4015 ->
16:57 16:59 Alkmaar Intercity 856 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9426 ->

17:00 – 18:00

44 services, 7 cancelled (15.9%), 7 delayed (15.9%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:00 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981819
Train did not depart
17:00 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980460
16:59 +1 17:02 +1 Amsterdam Centraal ICE International 124 5
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4682 ->
17:00 +2 17:03 +1 Maastricht Intercity 861 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9450 ->
17:03 +1 17:06 +1 Frankfurt (M) Hbf ICE International 129 18
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4651 ->
17:02 17:07 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11761 9
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7646 ->
17:07 Baarn Sprinter 5561 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2657 ->
17:08 +2 17:09 +3 Den Helder Intercity 3056 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8681 ->
17:10 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981820
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:10 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980461
17:11 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6061 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2617 ->
17:05 17:12 +2 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3558 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8737 ->
17:13 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 700556 12
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4057, ICM-3 4082 ->
17:10 17:14 Rhenen Sprinter 7361 15
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2430, SLT-4 2431 ->
17:16 +2 17:19 +1 Breukelen Sprinter 7356 14
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2423, SLT-4 2443 ->
17:20 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981821
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:20 Zwolle Sprinter 5661 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2701, SNG-4 2744 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:20 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980462
17:21 17:23 Nijmegen Intercity 3061
Train is cancelled
17:18 17:24 +3 Venlo Intercity 3561 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9579 ->
17:24 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4960 1
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2364, SNG-3 2342, SNG-3 2337 ->
17:24 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8858 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2610 ->
17:23 17:28 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1758 8
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7618 ->
17:27 17:29 Alkmaar Intercity 858 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8703 ->
17:30 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981822
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:30 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980463
17:31 +9 17:33 +9 Maastricht Intercity 863 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8676 ->
17:32 17:37 Enschede Intercity 1763 9
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4019, ICM-4 4228 ->
17:37 17:39 Den Helder Intercity 3058 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8644 ->
17:40 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981823
Train did not depart
17:40 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980464
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:41 +1 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6063 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2627 ->
17:35 +1 17:42 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3560 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8614 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:43 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 700658 11
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4068, ICM-4 4250 ->
17:40 17:44 Rhenen Sprinter 7363 15
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2457, SLT-4 2465 ->
17:46 +1 17:49 Breukelen Sprinter 7358 14
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2431, SLT-4 2430 ->
17:50 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981824
Train did not depart
17:50 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980465
17:51 17:53 Nijmegen Intercity 3063 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8640 ->
17:48 17:54 Venlo Intercity 3563 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8726 ->
17:54 +1 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4962 1
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2757, SNG-4 2707 ->
17:54 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8860 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2653 ->
17:53 +1 17:58 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11760 8
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7646 ->
17:57 17:59 +1 Alkmaar Intercity 860 7
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9595, VIRM-6 8655 ->

18:00 – 19:00

42 services, 6 cancelled (14.3%), 6 delayed (14.3%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:00 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981825
Train did not depart
18:00 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980466
18:01 +1 18:03 +1 Maastricht Intercity 865 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9504 ->
18:02 18:07 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11765 9
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4080, ICM-4 4249 ->
18:07 Baarn Sprinter 5565 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2660 ->
18:07 +1 18:09 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3060 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8654 ->
18:10 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981826
Train did not depart
18:10 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980467
18:11 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6065 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2640 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:05 18:12 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3562 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9401 ->
18:13 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 700560 12
ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-4 4219, ICM-4 4245 ->
18:10 18:14 Rhenen Sprinter 7365 15
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2443, SLT-4 2423 ->
18:16 18:19 Breukelen Sprinter 7360 14
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2467, SLT-4 2441 ->
18:20 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981827
Train did not depart
18:20 Zwolle Sprinter 5665 4
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2637, SLT-4 2418 ->
18:20 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980468
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:21 +2 18:23 +4 Nijmegen Intercity 3065 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9559 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:18 18:24 +1 Venlo Intercity 3565 18
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7649 ->
18:24 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8862 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2639 ->
18:24 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4964 1
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2754, SNG-4 2750 ->
18:23 18:28 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1762 8
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4215, ICM-3 4076 ->
18:27 18:29 +1 Alkmaar Intercity 862 7
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9581, VIRM-4 9528 ->
18:30 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981828
Train did not depart
18:30 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980469
18:31 18:33 +1 Maastricht Intercity 867 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8658 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:32 18:37 Enschede Intercity 1767 9
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4209, ICM-3 4015 ->
18:37 18:39 Den Helder Intercity 3062 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8670 ->
18:40 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981829
Train did not depart
18:40 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980470
18:41 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6067 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2642 ->
18:35 18:42 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3564 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8652 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:43 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 700662 11
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4097, ICM-3 4064 ->
18:40 +1 18:44 Rhenen Sprinter 7367 15
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2430, SLT-4 2431 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:46 +1 18:49 Breukelen Sprinter 7362 14
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2423, SLT-4 2443 ->
18:50 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981830
Train did not depart
18:50 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980471
18:51 18:53 Nijmegen Intercity 3067 19
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8632, VIRM-4 9580 ->
18:48 18:54 Venlo Intercity 3567 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8737 ->
18:54 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8864 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2617 ->
18:54 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4966 1
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2440, SLT-4 2409 ->
18:53 18:58 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11764 8
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4080, ICM-4 4249 ->
18:57 18:59 +1 Alkmaar Intercity 864 7
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9563, VIRM-6 8621 ->

19:00 – 20:00

43 services, 6 cancelled (14%), 6 delayed (14%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:00 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981831
Train did not depart
19:00 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980472
19:00 +2 19:03 +1 Maastricht Intercity 869 19
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8645, VIRM-4 9547 ->
19:03 +1 19:06 Frankfurt (M) Hbf ICE International 221 18
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4682 ->
19:02 +1 19:07 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11769 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8675 ->
19:07 Baarn Sprinter 5569 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2657 ->
19:07 +8 19:09 +8 Den Helder Intercity 3064 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8735 ->
19:10 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981832
Train did not depart
19:10 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980473
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:11 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6069 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2610 ->
19:04 +4 19:12 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3777 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8733 ->
19:13 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 700564 12
ICM-3
ICM-3 4057 ->
19:10 19:14 Rhenen Sprinter 7369 15
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2441, SLT-4 2467 ->
19:16 19:19 Breukelen Sprinter 7364 14
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2465, SLT-4 2457 ->
19:20 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981833
Train did not depart
19:20 Zwolle Sprinter 5669 4
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2656, SLT-4 2447 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:20 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980474
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:21 19:23 Enkhuizen Intercity 2966 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8651 ->
19:21 +1 19:23 +2 Nijmegen Intercity 3069 19
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8647, VIRM-4 9562 ->
19:18 19:24 Venlo Intercity 3569 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8614 ->
19:24 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4968 1
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2364, SNG-3 2342, SNG-3 2337 ->
19:24 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8866 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2627 ->
19:23 19:28 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1766 8
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7637 ->
19:30 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981834
Train did not depart
19:30 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980475
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:31 19:33 Maastricht Intercity 871 18
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9426, VIRM-4 9522 ->
19:32 19:37 +1 Enschede Intercity 1771 9
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7646 ->
19:37 19:39 Den Helder Intercity 3066 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8659 ->
19:40 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981835
Train did not depart
19:40 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980476
19:41 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6071 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2653 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:34 19:42 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3779 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8732 ->
19:43 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 700666 11
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4068, ICM-4 4250 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:40 19:44 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7371 15
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2443, SLT-4 2423 ->
19:46 +2 19:49 Breukelen Sprinter 7366 14
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2467, SLT-4 2441 ->
19:50 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981836
Train did not depart
19:50 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980477
19:51 +6 19:53 +7 Enkhuizen Intercity 2968 7
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8664, VIRM-4 9592 ->
19:51 19:53 Nijmegen Intercity 3071 19
VIRM-6VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8746, VIRM-6 8665 ->
19:48 19:54 Venlo Intercity 3571 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9401 ->
19:54 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4970 1
SNG-4
SNG-4 2757 ->
19:54 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8868 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2640 ->
19:53 19:58 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11768 8
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8675 ->

20:00 – 21:00

42 services, 6 cancelled (14.3%), 6 delayed (14.3%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:00 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981837
Train did not depart
20:00 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980478
19:59 +14 20:02 +13 Amsterdam Centraal ICE International 122 5
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4685 ->
19:58 20:03 Innsbruck Hbf Nightjet 421 18
DB-B5-5DB-B5-5E-LOC-VECT
DB-B5-5 7804, DB-B5-5 7803, E-LOC-VECT 193.759 ->
20:02 20:07 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11773 9
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4215, ICM-3 4076 ->
20:07 Baarn Sprinter 5573 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2660 ->
20:07 20:09 Maastricht Intercity 2973 18
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8615, VIRM-4 9518 ->
20:08 +1 20:09 +2 Den Helder Intercity 3068 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8640 ->
20:10 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981838
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:10 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980479
20:11 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6073 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2639 ->
20:04 20:12 +1 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3781 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8739 ->
20:13 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 700568
Train did not depart
20:10 20:14 Rhenen Sprinter 7373 15
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2457, SLT-4 2465 ->
20:17 20:19 Breukelen Sprinter 7368 14
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2431, SLT-4 2430 ->
20:20 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981839
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:20 Zwolle Sprinter 5673 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2701, SNG-4 2744 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:20 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980480
20:21 20:23 Enkhuizen Intercity 2970 5
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9597, VIRM-4 9593 ->
20:21 +1 20:23 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3073 19
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8660, VIRM-4 9569 ->
20:18 +9 20:24 +5 Venlo Intercity 3762 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8652 ->
20:24 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8870 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2642 ->
20:24 Almere Centrum Sprinter 14972 1
SNG-4
SNG-4 2754 ->
20:23 20:28 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1770 8
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7616 ->
20:33 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981840
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:33 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980481
20:32 20:37 Enschede Intercity 1775 9
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4080, ICM-4 4249 ->
20:37 20:39 +1 Maastricht Intercity 2975 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8734 ->
20:37 20:39 Den Helder Intercity 3070 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9559 ->
20:41 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6075 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2617 ->
20:34 +5 20:42 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3783 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9579 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:43 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 700670 11
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4097, ICM-3 4064 ->
20:40 20:44 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7375 15
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2441, SLT-4 2467 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:48 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981847
Train did not depart
20:48 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980488
20:46 +1 20:49 Breukelen Sprinter 7370 14
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2465, SLT-4 2457 ->
20:51 +1 20:53 Enkhuizen Intercity 2972 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8638 ->
20:51 +1 20:53 +3 Nijmegen Intercity 3075 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9443 ->
20:48 20:54 +1 Venlo Intercity 3764 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8733 ->
20:54 Hilversum Sprinter 14974 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2440 ->
20:54 +1 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8872 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2610 ->
20:53 20:58 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11772 8
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4215, ICM-3 4076 ->

21:00 – 22:00

38 services, 4 cancelled (10.5%), 4 delayed (10.5%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
21:00 +2 21:03 +2 Zürich HB Nightjet 403 18
E-LOC-VECT
DB-B6-6 7861, DB-B7-7 7872, E-LOC-VECT 193.733 ->
21:03 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981841
Train did not depart
21:03 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980482
21:03 21:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11777 9
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7637 ->
21:08 Baarn Sprinter 5577 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2657 ->
21:07 +2 21:09 +2 Maastricht Intercity 2977 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8662 ->
21:07 +1 21:09 +11 Den Helder Intercity 3072 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8632 ->
21:11 +4 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6077 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2627 ->
21:04 21:12 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3785
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
21:13 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 700572 11
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4057, ICM-3 4030 ->
21:10 21:14 Rhenen Sprinter 7377 15
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2430, SLT-4 2431 ->
21:18 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981848
Train did not depart
21:18 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980489
21:16 +5 21:19 +3 Breukelen Sprinter 7372 14
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2423, SLT-4 2443 ->
21:20 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 5677 4
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2637, SLT-4 2418 ->
21:21 +2 21:23 +2 Enkhuizen Intercity 2974 7
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9450, VIRM-4 9524 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
21:21 21:23 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3077 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8681 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
21:24 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8874 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2653 ->
21:24 Almere Centrum Sprinter 14976 1
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2342, SNG-3 2337 ->
21:18 +1 21:25 Venlo Intercity 3766 15
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8732 ->
21:23 21:28 +5 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1774 8
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4019, ICM-4 4228 ->
21:29 +43 21:32 +44 Amsterdam Centraal ICE International 104 7
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4683 ->
21:33 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 981842
Train did not depart
21:33 Woerden Stopbus i.p.v. trein 980483
21:32 21:37 Enschede Intercity 1779 9
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7618 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
21:37 21:39 +16 Maastricht Intercity 2979 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8651 ->
21:38 21:39 Den Helder Intercity 3074 5
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9562, VIRM-6 8647 ->
21:41 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6079 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2640 ->
21:34 +3 21:42 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3787 7
DDZ-6