Train services at Utrecht Centraal on April 14, 2024

This page shows all trains which have departed from station Utrecht Centraal on Sunday, April 14, 2024. This includes all trains scheduled to depart, including trains which were eventually cancelled.

Services which were cancelled in advance, for example due to engineering works, are not included in this overview.

Utrecht Centraal
Sunday, April 14, 2024
Total services 907
On time 829 (91%)
Cancelled services 21 (2%)
Delayed trains* 57 (6%)
* trains delayed for 5 minutes or more, excluding cancelled services

Train services

Click on a service to view the entire route and delays along the route. Visit live departures for Utrecht Centraal for live information.

02:00 – 03:00

2 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
02:00 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 22401 8
ICM-4
ICM-4 4236 ->
02:16 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1409 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8676 ->

03:00 – 04:00

2 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
03:00 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 22405 11
ICM-4
ICM-4 4236 ->
03:10 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1413 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8635 ->

04:00 – 05:00

1 service, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
04:10 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1417 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8656 ->

05:00 – 06:00

2 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
05:05 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1421 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8646 ->
05:24 +2 Hilversum Sprinter 14912 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2618 ->

06:00 – 07:00

3 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:05 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 1425 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8608 ->
06:24 Hilversum Sprinter 14916 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2618 ->
06:48 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 614 8
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4217, ICM-3 4069 ->

07:00 – 08:00

22 services, 2 cancelled (9.1%), 2 delayed (9.1%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:06 +1 Tiel Sprinter 6723 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2643 ->
07:05 +3 07:08 +6 Frankfurt (M) Hbf ICE International 121 19
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4682 ->
07:08 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3016 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8664 ->
07:11 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 6916 20
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2655, SLT-4 2438 ->
07:18 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 516 8
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4201, ICM-3 4086 ->
07:21 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6023 21
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2448, SLT-6 2644 ->
07:24 Almere Centrum Sprinter 14920 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2618 ->
07:26 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 8818
Train did not depart
07:17 +1 07:27 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7421 15
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2451, SLT-6 2637 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:33 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1718 9
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4211, ICM-3 4066 ->
07:34 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 930962
07:36 Tiel Sprinter 6725
Train did not depart
07:37 Enschede Intercity 1723 11
ICM-4
ICM-4 4241 ->
07:38 Den Helder Intercity 3018 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8676 ->
07:41 +4 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 6918 21
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2456, SLT-6 2606 ->
07:48 +3 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 618 9
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4238, ICM-3 4074 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:49 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 930964
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:50 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 5623 2
SNG-4
SNG-4 2723 ->
07:50 07:53 +4 Nijmegen Intercity 3023 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8640 ->
07:54 07:56 Venlo Intercity 3723 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8703 ->
07:56 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 8820 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2640 ->
07:46 +3 07:57 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7423 15
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2459, SLT-6 2660 ->

08:00 – 09:00

48 services, 1 cancelled (2.1%), 1 delayed (2.1%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:04 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 930966
08:04 08:06 +11 Tiel Sprinter 6727 20
SLT-4
SLT-4 2425 ->
08:06 +11 Tiel Sprinter 6727 20
SLT-4
SLT-4 2425 ->
08:07 Baarn Sprinter 5525 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2760 ->
08:08 08:09 Maastricht Intercity 2925 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8719 ->
08:08 +1 08:09 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3020 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8738 ->
08:09 08:11 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 6920 20
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2413, SLT-6 2625 ->
08:11 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 6920 20
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2413, SLT-6 2625 ->
08:16 08:17 Hoorn Sprinter 7420 7
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2637, SLT-4 2451 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:18 +3 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 520 8
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4082, ICM-3 4060 ->
08:12 08:19 Leeuwarden Intercity 625 11
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4080, ICM-4 4218 ->
08:19 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 930968
08:20 Zwolle Sprinter 5625 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2763 ->
08:19 08:21 +1 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6027 21
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2642, SLT-4 2457 ->
08:21 +1 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6027 21
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2642, SLT-4 2457 ->
08:21 +1 08:23 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 2922 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9591 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:20 08:23 Nijmegen Intercity 3025 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9426 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:24 +1 Almere Centrum Sprinter 14924 2
SLT-6
SLT-6 2662 ->
08:24 08:26 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 8822 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2643 ->
08:24 08:26 +1 Venlo Intercity 3725 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9411 ->
08:26 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 8822 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2643 ->
08:16 +2 08:27 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7425 15
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2401, SLT-4 2408 ->
08:23 08:33 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1722 9
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4225, ICM-3 4058 ->
08:32 +8 08:34 +9 Basel SBB ICE International 105 19
ICE-3MICE-3M
ICE-3M 4607, ICE-3M 4680 ->
08:34 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 930970
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:34 08:36 Tiel Sprinter 6729 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2615 ->
08:36 Tiel Sprinter 6729 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2615 ->
08:27 08:37 Enschede Intercity 1727 12
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4059, ICM-4 4243 ->
08:38 08:39 +2 Den Helder Intercity 3022 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8742 ->
08:38 08:39 Maastricht Intercity 2927 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8702 ->
08:39 08:41 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 6922 20
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2443, SLT-6 2633 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:41 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 6922 20
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2443, SLT-6 2633 ->
08:39 08:42 Dordrecht Intercity 3724 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8707 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:46 08:47 Hoorn Sprinter 7422 7
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2660, SLT-4 2459 ->
08:41 +1 08:48 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 622 8
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7645 ->
08:42 08:49 +1 Groningen Intercity 527 12
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4201, ICM-3 4086 ->
08:49 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 930972
08:50 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 5627 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2601 ->
08:49 08:51 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6029 21
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2647, SLT-4 2455 ->
08:51 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6029 21
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2647, SLT-4 2455 ->
08:50 +2 08:53 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3027 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8662 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:51 08:53 Enkhuizen Intercity 2924 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8624 ->
08:54 Hilversum Sprinter 14926 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2614 ->
08:47 08:56 Amsterdam Centraal Nightjet 402
Train is cancelled
08:54 08:56 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 8824 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2626 ->
08:54 +2 08:56 +2 Venlo Intercity 3727 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8648 ->
08:56 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 8824 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2626 ->
08:46 +4 08:57 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7427 15
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2619, SLT-4 2421 ->

09:00 – 10:00

54 services, 1 cancelled (1.9%), 1 delayed (1.9%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:59 +7 09:02 +6 Amsterdam Centraal ICE International 222 5
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4601 ->
08:53 09:03 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 11724 9
ICM-3ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4092, ICM-3 4079, ICM-4 4236 ->
09:04 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 930974
09:04 09:06 +5 Tiel Sprinter 6731 21
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2468, SLT-4 2446 ->
09:06 +5 Tiel Sprinter 6731 21
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2468, SLT-4 2446 ->
08:57 09:07 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11729 12
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4211, ICM-3 4066 ->
09:07 Baarn Sprinter 5529 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2611 ->
09:08 09:09 Maastricht Intercity 2929 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8655 ->
09:08 +2 09:09 +2 Den Helder Intercity 3024 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8675 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:09 09:11 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 6924 20
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2644, SLT-4 2448 ->
09:11 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 6924 20
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2644, SLT-4 2448 ->
09:04 +1 09:12 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 3726 7
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9443, VIRM-4 9551 ->
09:16 09:17 Hoorn Sprinter 7424 7
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2408, SLT-4 2401 ->
09:11 +1 09:18 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 524 8
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7612 ->
09:12 +1 09:19 Leeuwarden Intercity 629 12
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4238, ICM-3 4074 ->
09:19 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 930976
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:20 Zwolle Sprinter 5629 4
SLT-4
SLT-4 2402 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:19 09:21 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6031 21
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2438, SLT-6 2655 ->
09:21 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6031 21
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2438, SLT-6 2655 ->
09:21 09:23 Enkhuizen Intercity 2926 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8723 ->
09:20 09:23 Nijmegen Intercity 3029 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9575 ->
09:24 Almere Centrum Sprinter 14928 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2618 ->
09:24 09:26 Venlo Intercity 3729 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8729 ->
09:24 09:26 +10 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 8826 20
SLT-4
SLT-4 2425 ->
09:26 +10 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 8826 20
SLT-4
SLT-4 2425 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:16 09:27 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7429 15
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2423, SLT-6 2613 ->
09:31 Utrecht Maliebaan Speciale Trein 28301 2
SNG-4
SNG-4 2758 ->
09:29 +43 09:32 +44 Amsterdam Centraal Nightjet 420 5
DB-B5-5DB-B5-5E-LOC-VECT
DB-B5-5 7804, DB-B5-5 7803, E-LOC-VECT 193.939 ->
09:23 +1 09:33 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1726 9
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4054, ICM-4 4235 ->
09:34 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 930978
09:34 09:36 Tiel Sprinter 6733 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2640 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:36 Tiel Sprinter 6733 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2640 ->
09:27 09:37 Enschede Intercity 1731 12
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4217, ICM-3 4069 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:38 +2 09:39 +3 Maastricht Intercity 2931 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8739 ->
09:38 09:39 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3026 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8743 ->
09:39 09:41 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 6926 20
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2434, SLT-6 2629 ->
09:41 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 6926 20
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2434, SLT-6 2629 ->
09:34 09:42 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 3728 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8732 ->
09:46 09:47 Hoorn Sprinter 7426 7
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2421, SLT-6 2619 ->
09:41 09:48 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 626 8
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7617 ->
09:42 09:49 Groningen Intercity 531 11
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4082, ICM-3 4060 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:49 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 930980
09:50 Zwolle Sprinter 5631 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2324 ->
09:49 09:51 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6033 21
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2606, SLT-4 2456 ->
09:51 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6033 21
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2606, SLT-4 2456 ->
09:51 09:53 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 2928 7
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9550, VIRM-4 9522 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:50 +1 09:53 Nijmegen Intercity 3031 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8665 ->
09:54 Almere Centrum Sprinter 14930 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2614 ->
09:54 +1 09:56 Venlo Intercity 3731 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8651 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:52 09:56 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3128 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8733 ->
09:54 09:56 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 8828 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2615 ->
09:56 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 8828 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2615 ->
09:54 09:56 Venlo Intercity 303731
Train is cancelled
09:46 +3 09:57 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7431 15
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2624, SLT-4 2430 ->

10:00 – 11:00

54 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:53 +1 10:03 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 11728 9
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4211, ICM-3 4066 ->
10:04 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 930982
10:04 10:06 Tiel Sprinter 6735 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2643 ->
10:06 Tiel Sprinter 6735 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2643 ->
09:57 +1 10:07 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11733 12
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4225, ICM-3 4058 ->
10:07 Baarn Sprinter 5533 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2760 ->
10:08 10:09 Maastricht Intercity 2933 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8727 ->
10:07 10:09 Den Helder Intercity 3028 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8640 ->
10:05 10:09 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3133 19
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9595, VIRM-4 9568 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:09 10:11 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 6928 20
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2457, SLT-6 2642 ->
10:11 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 6928 20
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2457, SLT-6 2642 ->
10:04 10:12 Dordrecht Intercity 3730 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8734 ->
10:16 +1 10:17 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 7428 7
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2613, SLT-4 2423 ->
10:11 +1 10:18 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 528 8
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7637 ->
10:12 10:19 Leeuwarden Intercity 633 12
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7645 ->
10:19 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 930984
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:20 Zwolle Sprinter 5633 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 3047 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:19 10:21 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6035 21
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2625, SLT-4 2413 ->
10:21 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6035 21
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2625, SLT-4 2413 ->
10:21 10:23 Enkhuizen Intercity 2930 7
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9562, VIRM-4 9434 ->
10:20 +1 10:23 Nijmegen Intercity 3033 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8645 ->
10:24 Almere Centrum Sprinter 14932 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2662 ->
10:24 10:26 Venlo Intercity 3733 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8666 ->
10:22 10:26 +1 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3130 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8713 ->
10:24 10:26 +7 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 8830 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2446, SLT-4 2468 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:26 +7 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 8830 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2446, SLT-4 2468 ->
10:16 +2 10:27 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7433 14
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2602, SLT-4 2453 ->
10:31 Utrecht Maliebaan Speciale Trein 28305 2
SNG-4
SNG-4 2758 ->
10:23 +2 10:33 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1730 9
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7631 ->
10:34 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 930986
10:34 10:36 Tiel Sprinter 6737 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2626 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:36 Tiel Sprinter 6737 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2626 ->
10:27 10:37 Enschede Intercity 1735 12
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4079, ICM-4 4236 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:38 10:39 +1 Maastricht Intercity 2935 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8740 ->
10:37 10:39 Den Helder Intercity 3030 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9426 ->
10:35 10:39 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3135 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8641 ->
10:39 10:41 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 6930 20
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2455, SLT-6 2647 ->
10:41 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 6930 20
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2455, SLT-6 2647 ->
10:34 10:42 Dordrecht Intercity 3732 7
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9413, VIRM-4 9581 ->
10:46 10:47 Hoorn Sprinter 7430 7
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2430, SLT-6 2624 ->
10:41 +1 10:48 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 630 8
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4084, ICM-4 4250 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:42 10:49 Groningen Intercity 535 11
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7612 ->
10:49 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 930988
10:50 Zwolle Sprinter 5635 2
SNG-4
SNG-4 2723 ->
10:49 10:51 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6037 21
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2633, SLT-4 2443 ->
10:51 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6037 21
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2633, SLT-4 2443 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:51 10:53 Enkhuizen Intercity 2932 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8735 ->
10:50 +2 10:53 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3035 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8608 ->
10:54 Almere Centrum Sprinter 14934 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2611 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:54 10:56 Venlo Intercity 3735 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8644 ->
10:52 10:56 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3132 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9582 ->
10:54 10:56 +2 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 8832 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2640 ->
10:56 +2 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 8832 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2640 ->
10:46 +3 10:57 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7435 15
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2404, SLT-4 2441 ->

11:00 – 12:00

60 services, 4 cancelled (6.7%), 4 delayed (6.7%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:59 +2 11:02 +1 Amsterdam Centraal ICE International 220 5
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4653 ->
10:53 11:03 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 11732 9
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4225, ICM-3 4058 ->
11:04 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 930990
11:04 11:06 +5 Tiel Sprinter 6739 21
SLT-4
SLT-4 2425 ->
11:01 +1 11:06 Frankfurt (M) Hbf ICE International 123 19
ICE-3MICE-3M
ICE-3M 4601, ICE-3M 4603 ->
11:06 +5 Tiel Sprinter 6739 21
SLT-4
SLT-4 2425 ->
10:57 +2 11:07 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11737 12
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4054, ICM-4 4235 ->
11:07 Baarn Sprinter 5537 3
SLT-4
SLT-4 2407 ->
11:08 11:09 +1 Maastricht Intercity 2937 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9560 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:07 11:09 Den Helder Intercity 3032 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8662 ->
11:04 +1 11:09 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3137 15
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8681 ->
11:09 11:11 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 6932 20
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2655, SLT-4 2438 ->
11:11 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 6932 20
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2655, SLT-4 2438 ->
11:04 11:12 Dordrecht Intercity 3734 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8703 ->
11:04 11:12 Dordrecht Intercity 303734
Train is cancelled
11:04 11:12 Dordrecht Intercity 103734
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:16 11:17 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 7432 7
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2453, SLT-6 2602 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:11 11:18 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 532 8
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4205, ICM-3 4062 ->
11:12 +1 11:19 +1 Leeuwarden Intercity 637 12
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7617 ->
11:19 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 930992
11:20 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 5637 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2763 ->
11:19 11:21 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6039 21
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2448, SLT-6 2644 ->
11:21 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6039 21
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2448, SLT-6 2644 ->
11:21 11:23 Enkhuizen Intercity 2934 7
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8638, VIRM-4 9566 ->
11:20 +9 11:23 +8 Nijmegen Intercity 3037 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8664 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:24 Almere Centrum Sprinter 14936 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2618 ->
11:24 11:26 Venlo Intercity 3737 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8657 ->
11:22 11:26 +1 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3134 5
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9595, VIRM-4 9568 ->
11:24 11:26 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 8834 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2643 ->
11:26 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 8834 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2643 ->
11:16 +2 11:27 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7437 15
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2428, SLT-6 2628 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:31 Utrecht Maliebaan Speciale Trein 28309 2
SNG-4
SNG-4 2758 ->
11:23 11:33 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1734 9
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4061, ICM-4 4241 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:34 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 930994
11:34 11:36 +5 Tiel Sprinter 6741 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2615 ->
11:36 +5 Tiel Sprinter 6741 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2615 ->
11:27 11:37 Enschede Intercity 1739 12
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4211, ICM-3 4066 ->
11:38 +9 11:39 +9 Maastricht Intercity 2939 18
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9591, VIRM-4 9574 ->
11:37 11:39 Den Helder Intercity 3034 5
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9575, VIRM-4 9480 ->
11:35 +8 11:39 +6 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3139 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8733 ->
11:39 11:41 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 6934 20
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2456, SLT-6 2606 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:41 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 6934 20
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2456, SLT-6 2606 ->
11:34 11:42 Dordrecht Intercity 3736 7
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9411, VIRM-6 8660 ->
11:34 11:42 Dordrecht Intercity 303736
Train is cancelled
11:46 11:47 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 7434 7
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2441, SLT-4 2404 ->
11:41 11:48 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 634 8
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4094, ICM-4 4223 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:42 11:49 Groningen Intercity 539 11
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7637 ->
11:49 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 930996
11:50 Zwolle Sprinter 5639 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2601 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:49 11:51 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6041 21
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2629, SLT-4 2434 ->
11:51 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6041 21
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2629, SLT-4 2434 ->
11:51 11:53 Enkhuizen Intercity 2936 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8667 ->
11:50 +7 11:53 +6 Nijmegen Intercity 3039 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8676 ->
11:54 Almere Centrum Sprinter 14938 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2415 ->
11:54 11:56 Venlo Intercity 3739
Train is cancelled
11:52 11:56 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3136 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8641 ->
11:54 11:56 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 8836 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2626 ->
11:56 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 8836 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2626 ->
11:54 11:56 Venlo Intercity 303739 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8703 ->
11:46 +6 11:57 +3 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7439 15
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2451, SLT-6 2637 ->

12:00 – 13:00

56 services, 3 cancelled (5.4%), 3 delayed (5.4%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:53 +2 12:03 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 11736 9
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4054, ICM-4 4235 ->
12:04 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 930998
12:04 12:06 Tiel Sprinter 6743 21
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2468, SLT-4 2446 ->
12:06 Tiel Sprinter 6743 21
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2468, SLT-4 2446 ->
11:57 12:07 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11741 12
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7631 ->
12:07 Baarn Sprinter 5541 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2760 ->
12:08 +5 12:09 +6 Maastricht Intercity 2941 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8624 ->
12:07 12:09 Den Helder Intercity 3036 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8665 ->
12:05 12:09 +2 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3141 19
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9595, VIRM-4 9568 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:09 12:11 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 6936 20
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2413, SLT-6 2625 ->
12:11 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 6936 20
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2413, SLT-6 2625 ->
12:04 12:12 Dordrecht Intercity 3738 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8648 ->
12:16 12:17 Hoorn Sprinter 7436 7
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2628, SLT-4 2428 ->
12:11 +1 12:18 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 536 8
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4091, ICM-4 4231 ->
12:12 12:19 Leeuwarden Intercity 641 12
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4084, ICM-4 4250 ->
12:19 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 931000
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:20 Zwolle Sprinter 5641 4
SLT-4
SLT-4 2402 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:19 12:21 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6043 21
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2642, SLT-4 2457 ->
12:21 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6043 21
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2642, SLT-4 2457 ->
12:21 +4 12:23 +4 Enkhuizen Intercity 2938 7
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8719, VIRM-4 9425 ->
12:20 +4 12:23 +2 Nijmegen Intercity 3041 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8738 ->
12:24 Almere Centrum Sprinter 14940 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2662 ->
12:24 12:26 Venlo Intercity 3741
Train is cancelled
12:22 12:26 +3 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3138 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8681 ->
12:24 12:26 +9 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 8838 20
SLT-4
SLT-4 2425 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:26 +9 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 8838 20
SLT-4
SLT-4 2425 ->
12:24 12:26 Venlo Intercity 303741
Train is cancelled
12:16 +5 12:27 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7441 15
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2459, SLT-6 2660 ->
12:31 Utrecht Maliebaan Speciale Trein 28313 2
SNG-4
SNG-4 2758 ->
12:23 +8 12:33 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1738 9
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4243, ICM-3 4071 ->
12:34 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 931002
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:34 12:36 Tiel Sprinter 6745 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2640 ->
12:36 Tiel Sprinter 6745 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2640 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:27 12:37 +1 Enschede Intercity 1743 12
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4225, ICM-3 4058 ->
12:38 +2 12:39 +3 Maastricht Intercity 2943 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8723 ->
12:37 12:39 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3038 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8645 ->
12:35 +22 12:39 +20 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3143 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9582 ->
12:39 12:41 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 6938 20
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2443, SLT-6 2633 ->
12:41 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 6938 20
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2443, SLT-6 2633 ->
12:34 +2 12:42 Dordrecht Intercity 3740 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8729 ->
12:46 12:47 Hoorn Sprinter 7438 7
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2637, SLT-4 2451 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:41 12:48 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 638 9
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4080, ICM-4 4218 ->
12:42 12:49 Groningen Intercity 543 11
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4205, ICM-3 4062 ->
12:49 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 931004
12:50 Zwolle Sprinter 5643 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2324 ->
12:49 12:51 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6045 21
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2647, SLT-4 2455 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:51 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6045 21
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2647, SLT-4 2455 ->
12:51 12:53 Enkhuizen Intercity 2940 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8702 ->
12:50 +3 12:53 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3043 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8742 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:54 +1 Almere Centrum Sprinter 14942 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2611 ->
12:54 12:56 Venlo Intercity 3743
Train is cancelled
12:52 12:56 +6 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3140 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8733 ->
12:54 12:56 +6 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 8840 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2615 ->
12:56 +6 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 8840 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2615 ->
12:54 +7 12:56 +7 Venlo Intercity 303743 18
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9411, VIRM-6 8660 ->
12:46 +4 12:57 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7443 15
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2401, SLT-4 2408 ->

13:00 – 14:00

56 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:59 +13 13:02 +13 Amsterdam Centraal ICE International 128 5
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4683 ->
12:53 +1 13:03 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 11740 9
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7631 ->
13:04 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 931006
13:04 13:06 Tiel Sprinter 6747 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2643 ->
13:01 +4 13:06 +1 Düsseldorf Hbf ICE International 125 19
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4653 ->
13:06 Tiel Sprinter 6747 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2643 ->
12:57 13:07 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11745 12
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4061, ICM-4 4241 ->
13:07 Baarn Sprinter 5545 3
SLT-4
SLT-4 2407 ->
13:08 +5 13:09 +7 Maastricht Intercity 2945 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9522 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:07 13:09 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3040 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8608 ->
13:04 +5 13:09 +2 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3145 15
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8713 ->
13:09 13:11 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 6940 20
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2644, SLT-4 2448 ->
13:11 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 6940 20
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2644, SLT-4 2448 ->
13:04 +2 13:12 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 3742 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8653 ->
13:16 +12 13:17 +13 Hoorn Sprinter 7440 7
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2660, SLT-4 2459 ->
13:11 13:18 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 540 8
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4090, ICM-4 4201 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:12 13:19 Leeuwarden Intercity 645 12
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4094, ICM-4 4223 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:19 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 931008
13:20 Zwolle Sprinter 5645 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3047, SNG-3 2368 ->
13:19 13:21 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6047 21
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2438, SLT-6 2655 ->
13:21 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6047 21
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2438, SLT-6 2655 ->
13:21 13:23 Enkhuizen Intercity 2942 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8655 ->
13:20 +2 13:23 Nijmegen Intercity 3045 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8675 ->
13:24 Almere Centrum Sprinter 14944 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2618 ->
13:24 +1 13:26 Venlo Intercity 3745 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8732 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:22 +1 13:26 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3142 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9595 ->
13:24 13:26 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 8842 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2446, SLT-4 2468 ->
13:26 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 8842 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2446, SLT-4 2468 ->
13:16 +4 13:27 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7445 15
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2619, SLT-4 2421 ->
13:31 Utrecht Maliebaan Speciale Trein 28317 2
SNG-4
SNG-4 2758 ->
13:23 +1 13:33 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1742 9
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4217, ICM-3 4069 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:34 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 931010
13:34 13:36 +2 Tiel Sprinter 6749 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2626 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:36 +2 Tiel Sprinter 6749 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2626 ->
13:27 13:37 Enschede Intercity 1747 12
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4054, ICM-4 4235 ->
13:38 +4 13:39 +5 Maastricht Intercity 2947 18
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9434, VIRM-4 9562 ->
13:37 13:39 Den Helder Intercity 3042 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8664 ->
13:35 +4 13:39 +2 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3147 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8641 ->
13:39 13:41 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 6942 20
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2434, SLT-6 2629 ->
13:41 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 6942 20
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2434, SLT-6 2629 ->
13:34 13:42 Dordrecht Intercity 3744 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8666 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:46 13:47 Hoorn Sprinter 7442 7
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2408, SLT-4 2401 ->
13:41 +1 13:48 +3 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 642 9
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4238, ICM-3 4074 ->
13:42 13:49 Groningen Intercity 547 11
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4091, ICM-4 4231 ->
13:49 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 931012
13:50 Zwolle Sprinter 5647 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2723 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:49 13:51 +3 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6049 21
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2606, SLT-4 2456 ->
13:51 +3 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6049 21
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2606, SLT-4 2456 ->
13:51 13:53 Enkhuizen Intercity 2944 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8739 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:50 +9 13:53 +8 Nijmegen Intercity 3047 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8743 ->
13:54 Almere Centrum Sprinter 14946 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2415 ->
13:54 +7 13:56 +7 Venlo Intercity 3747 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8734 ->
13:52 13:56 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3144 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9568 ->
13:54 13:56 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 8844 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2640 ->
13:56 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 8844 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2640 ->
13:46 +9 13:57 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7447 14
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2423, SLT-6 2613 ->

14:00 – 15:00

56 services, 2 cancelled (3.6%), 2 delayed (3.6%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:53 +1 14:03 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 11744 9
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4061, ICM-4 4241 ->
14:04 Amsterdam Holendrecht Stopbus ipv trein 931014
14:04 14:06 +12 Tiel Sprinter 6751 21
SLT-4
SLT-4 2425 ->
14:06 +12 Tiel Sprinter 6751 21
SLT-4
SLT-4 2425 ->
13:57 +6 14:07 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11749 12
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4096, ICM-4 4222 ->
14:07 Baarn Sprinter 5549 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2760 ->
14:08 14:09 +1 Maastricht Intercity 2949 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8735 ->
14:07 14:09 Den Helder Intercity 3044 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8676 ->
14:05 14:09 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3149 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8681 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:09 14:11 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 6944 20
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2457, SLT-6 2642 ->
14:11 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 6944 20
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2457, SLT-6 2642 ->
14:04 14:12 Dordrecht Intercity 3746 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8644 ->
14:16 +3 14:17 +5 Hoorn Sprinter 7444 7
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2421, SLT-6 2609 ->
14:11 14:18 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 544 8
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4082, ICM-3 4060 ->
14:12 +1 14:19 Leeuwarden Intercity 649 12
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4080, ICM-4 4218 ->
14:19 Amsterdam Holendrecht Stopbus ipv trein 931016
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:20 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 5649 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2763 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:19 14:21 +2 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6051 21
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2625, SLT-4 2413 ->
14:21 +2 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6051 21
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2625, SLT-4 2413 ->
14:21 +4 14:23 +4 Enkhuizen Intercity 2946 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9514 ->
14:20 14:23 Nijmegen Intercity 3049
Train is cancelled
14:20 +1 14:23 Nijmegen Intercity 303049 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8736 ->
14:24 +2 Almere Centrum Sprinter 14948 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2662 ->
14:24 +1 14:26 +1 Venlo Intercity 3749 18
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9413, VIRM-4 9581 ->
14:22 +1 14:26 +2 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3146 5
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9582, VIRM-6 8713 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:24 14:26 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 8846 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2643 ->
14:26 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 8846 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2643 ->
14:16 +2 14:27 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7449 15
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2624, SLT-4 2430 ->
14:31 Utrecht Maliebaan Speciale Trein 28321 2
SNG-4
SNG-4 2758 ->
14:23 14:33 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1746 9
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4079, ICM-4 4236 ->
14:34 Amsterdam Holendrecht Stopbus ipv trein 931018
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:34 14:36 +2 Tiel Sprinter 6753 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2615 ->
14:36 +2 Tiel Sprinter 6753 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2615 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:27 14:37 +1 Enschede Intercity 1751 12
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7631 ->
14:38 +2 14:39 +4 Maastricht Intercity 2951 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8638 ->
14:37 +1 14:39 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3046 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8738 ->
14:35 14:39 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3151 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8733 ->
14:39 14:41 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 6946 20
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2455, SLT-6 2647 ->
14:41 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 6946 20
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2455, SLT-6 2647 ->
14:34 14:42 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 3748 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8657 ->
14:46 14:47 Hoorn Sprinter 7446 7
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2613, SLT-4 2423 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:41 14:48 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 646
Train is cancelled
14:41 +1 14:48 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 300646 8
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7632 ->
14:42 14:49 Groningen Intercity 551 11
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4090, ICM-4 4201 ->
14:49 Amsterdam Holendrecht Stopbus ipv trein 931020
14:50 Zwolle Sprinter 5651 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2601 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:49 14:51 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6053 21
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2633, SLT-4 2443 ->
14:51 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6053 21
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2633, SLT-4 2443 ->
14:51 14:53 Enkhuizen Intercity 2948 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8740 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:50 +1 14:53 Nijmegen Intercity 3051 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9426 ->
14:54 Almere Centrum Sprinter 14950 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2611 ->
14:54 14:56 +1 Venlo Intercity 3751 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8707 ->
14:52 +1 14:56 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3148 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8641 ->
14:54 14:56 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 8848 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2626 ->
14:56 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 8848 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2626 ->
14:46 +4 14:57 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7451 15
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2602, SLT-4 2453 ->

15:00 – 16:00

56 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:59 +3 15:02 +3 Amsterdam Centraal ICE International 126 5
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4651 ->
14:53 +1 15:03 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 11748 9
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4096, ICM-4 4222 ->
15:04 Amsterdam Holendrecht Stopbus ipv trein 931022
15:04 15:06 Tiel Sprinter 6755 21
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2468, SLT-4 2446 ->
15:01 15:06 Frankfurt (M) Hbf ICE International 127 19
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4683 ->
15:06 Tiel Sprinter 6755 21
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2468, SLT-4 2446 ->
14:57 15:07 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11753 12
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4217, ICM-3 4069 ->
15:07 Baarn Sprinter 5553 3
SLT-4
SLT-4 2407 ->
15:08 +2 15:09 +3 Maastricht Intercity 2953 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8667 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:07 +8 15:09 +9 Den Helder Intercity 3048 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8742 ->
15:04 +1 15:09 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3153 15
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9595 ->
15:09 15:11 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 6948 20
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2655, SLT-4 2438 ->
15:11 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 6948 20
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2655, SLT-4 2438 ->
15:04 +1 15:12 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 3750 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8703 ->
15:16 +4 15:17 +4 Hoorn Sprinter 7448 7
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2430, SLT-6 2624 ->
15:11 +1 15:18 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 548 8
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7612 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:12 +5 15:19 +3 Leeuwarden Intercity 653 12
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4238, ICM-3 4074 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:19 Amsterdam Holendrecht Stopbus ipv trein 931024
15:20 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 5653 4
SLT-4
SLT-4 2402 ->
15:19 15:21 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6055 21
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2448, SLT-6 2644 ->
15:21 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6055 21
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2448, SLT-6 2644 ->
15:21 +7 15:23 +7 Enkhuizen Intercity 2950 7
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9560, VIRM-4 9565 ->
15:20 +3 15:23 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3053 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8662 ->
15:24 Almere Centrum Sprinter 14952 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2618 ->
15:24 +2 15:26 +1 Venlo Intercity 3753 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8646 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:22 15:26 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3150 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8681 ->
15:24 15:26 +4 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 8850 20
SLT-4
SLT-4 2425 ->
15:26 +4 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 8850 20
SLT-4
SLT-4 2425 ->
15:16 +5 15:27 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7453 15
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2404, SLT-4 2441 ->
15:31 Utrecht Maliebaan Speciale Trein 28325 2
SNG-4
SNG-4 2758 ->
15:23 +1 15:33 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1750 9
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4211, ICM-3 4066 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:34 Amsterdam Holendrecht Stopbus ipv trein 931026
15:34 15:36 Tiel Sprinter 6757 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2640 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:36 Tiel Sprinter 6757 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2640 ->
15:27 +1 15:37 +1 Enschede Intercity 1755 12
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4061, ICM-4 4241 ->
15:38 15:39 Maastricht Intercity 2955 18
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9425, VIRM-6 8719 ->
15:37 15:39 Den Helder Intercity 3050 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8675 ->
15:35 15:39 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3155 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9568 ->
15:39 15:41 +5 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 6950 20
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2456, SLT-6 2606 ->
15:41 +5 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 6950 20
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2456, SLT-6 2606 ->
15:34 +5 15:42 Dordrecht Intercity 3752 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8651 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:46 15:47 Hoorn Sprinter 7450 7
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2453, SLT-6 2602 ->
15:41 +1 15:48 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 650 8
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7617 ->
15:42 +1 15:49 Groningen Intercity 555 11
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4082, ICM-3 4060 ->
15:49 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 931028
15:50 Zwolle Sprinter 5655 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2324 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:49 15:51 +3 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6057 21
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2629, SLT-4 2434 ->
15:51 +3 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6057 21
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2629, SLT-4 2434 ->
15:51 15:53 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 2952 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8727 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:50 +4 15:53 +3 Nijmegen Intercity 3055 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9480 ->
15:54 Almere Centrum Sprinter 14954 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2415 ->
15:54 +2 15:56 +2 Venlo Intercity 3755 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8648 ->
15:52 15:56 +1 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3152 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8733 ->
15:54 15:56 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 8852 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2615 ->
15:56 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 8852 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2615 ->
15:46 +2 15:57 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7455 15
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2428, SLT-6 2628 ->

16:00 – 17:00

54 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:53 +2 16:03 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 11752 9
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4217, ICM-3 4069 ->
16:04 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 931030
16:04 16:06 Tiel Sprinter 6759 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2643 ->
16:06 Tiel Sprinter 6759 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2643 ->
15:57 +1 16:07 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11757 12
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4079, ICM-4 4236 ->
16:07 Baarn Sprinter 5557 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2760 ->
16:08 +2 16:09 +3 Maastricht Intercity 2957 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8702 ->
16:07 +5 16:09 +6 Den Helder Intercity 3052 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8743 ->
16:05 +3 16:09 +1 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3157 19
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8713, VIRM-4 9582 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:09 16:11 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 6952 20
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2413, SLT-6 2625 ->
16:11 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 6952 20
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2413, SLT-6 2625 ->
16:04 16:12 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 3754 7
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8660, VIRM-4 9411 ->
16:16 +2 16:17 +3 Hoorn Sprinter 7452 7
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2441, SLT-4 2404 ->
16:11 +4 16:18 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 552 8
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7637 ->
16:12 +1 16:19 Leeuwarden Intercity 657 12
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7632 ->
16:19 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 931032
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:20 Zwolle Sprinter 5657 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3047, SNG-3 2368 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:19 16:21 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6059 21
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2642, SLT-4 2457 ->
16:21 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6059 21
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2642, SLT-4 2457 ->
16:21 +1 16:23 +2 Enkhuizen Intercity 2954 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8624 ->
16:20 +1 16:23 Nijmegen Intercity 3057 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8665 ->
16:24 Almere Centrum Sprinter 14956 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2662 ->
16:24 +1 16:26 +1 Venlo Intercity 3757 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8729 ->
16:22 16:26 +1 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3154 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9595 ->
16:24 16:26 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 8854 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2446, SLT-4 2468 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:26 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 8854 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2446, SLT-4 2468 ->
16:16 +2 16:27 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7457 15
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2451, SLT-6 2637 ->
16:31 Utrecht Maliebaan Speciale Trein 28329 2
SNG-4
SNG-4 2758 ->
16:23 +2 16:33 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1754 9
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4225, ICM-3 4058 ->
16:34 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 931034
16:34 16:36 Tiel Sprinter 6761 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2626 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:36 Tiel Sprinter 6761 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2626 ->
16:27 +2 16:37 Enschede Intercity 1759 12
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4096, ICM-4 4222 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:38 +1 16:39 +1 Maastricht Intercity 2959 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8655 ->
16:37 16:39 Den Helder Intercity 3054 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8736 ->
16:35 16:39 +1 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3159 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8641 ->
16:39 16:41 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 6954 20
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2443, SLT-6 2633 ->
16:41 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 6954 20
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2443, SLT-6 2633 ->
16:34 +2 16:42 Dordrecht Intercity 3756 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8732 ->
16:46 16:47 +2 Hoorn Sprinter 7454 7
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2628, SLT-4 2428 ->
16:41 16:48 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 654 8
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4084, ICM-4 4250 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:42 16:49 Groningen Intercity 559 12
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7612 ->
16:49 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 931036
16:50 Zwolle Sprinter 5659 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2710, SNG-4 2723 ->
16:49 16:51 +10 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6061 21
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2647, SLT-4 2455 ->
16:51 +10 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6061 21
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2647, SLT-4 2455 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:51 16:53 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 2956 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8723 ->
16:50 +4 16:53 +3 Nijmegen Intercity 3059 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8645 ->
16:54 Almere Centrum Sprinter 14958 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2611 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:54 +3 16:56 +3 Venlo Intercity 3759 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8653 ->
16:52 16:56 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3156 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9568 ->
16:54 16:56 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 8856 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2640 ->
16:56 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 8856 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2640 ->
16:46 +1 16:57 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7459 14
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2459, SLT-6 2660 ->

17:00 – 18:00

55 services, 1 cancelled (1.8%), 1 delayed (1.8%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:59 17:02 Amsterdam Centraal ICE International 124
Train is cancelled
16:53 17:03 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 11756 9
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4079, ICM-4 4236 ->
17:04 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 931038
17:04 17:06 +1 Tiel Sprinter 6763 21
SLT-4
SLT-4 2425 ->
17:01 17:06 Frankfurt (M) Hbf ICE International 129 19
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4651 ->
17:06 +1 Tiel Sprinter 6763 21
SLT-4
SLT-4 2425 ->
16:57 +6 17:07 +3 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11761 12
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4211, ICM-3 4066 ->
17:07 +4 Baarn Sprinter 5561 3
SLT-4
SLT-4 2407 ->
17:08 17:09 +1 Maastricht Intercity 2961 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8739 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:07 17:09 Den Helder Intercity 3056 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8628 ->
17:04 17:09 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3161 15
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8681 ->
17:09 17:11 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 6956 20
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2644, SLT-4 2448 ->
17:11 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 6956 20
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2644, SLT-4 2448 ->
17:04 +1 17:12 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 3758 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8734 ->
17:16 17:17 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 7456 7
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2637, SLT-4 2451 ->
17:11 +1 17:18 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 556 8
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4205, ICM-3 4062 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:12 +2 17:19 Leeuwarden Intercity 661 12
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7617 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:19 Amsterdam Holendrecht Stopbus ipv trein 931040
17:20 Zwolle Sprinter 5661 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2763 ->
17:19 17:21 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6063 21
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2438, SLT-6 2655 ->
17:21 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6063 21
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2438, SLT-6 2655 ->
17:21 17:23 Enkhuizen Intercity 2958 7
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9522, VIRM-4 9508 ->
17:20 +3 17:23 +2 Nijmegen Intercity 3061 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8608 ->
17:24 +1 Almere Centrum Sprinter 14960 2
SLT-6
SLT-6 2618 ->
17:24 +1 17:26 +2 Venlo Intercity 3761 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8666 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:22 17:26 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3158 5
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9582, VIRM-6 8713 ->
17:24 17:26 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 8858 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2643 ->
17:26 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 8858 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2643 ->
17:16 17:27 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7461 15
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2401, SLT-4 2408 ->
17:23 17:33 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1758 9
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4054, ICM-4 4235 ->
17:34 Amsterdam Holendrecht Stopbus ipv trein 931042
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:34 17:36 Tiel Sprinter 6765 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2615 ->
17:36 Tiel Sprinter 6765 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2615 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:27 17:37 Enschede Intercity 1763 12
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4217, ICM-3 4069 ->
17:38 +1 17:39 +2 Maastricht Intercity 2963 18
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9514, VIRM-4 9566 ->
17:37 17:39 Den Helder Intercity 3058 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8662 ->
17:35 +1 17:39 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3163 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8733 ->
17:39 17:41 +8 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 6958 20
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2434, SLT-6 2629 ->
17:41 +8 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 6958 20
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2434, SLT-6 2629 ->
17:34 +9 17:42 +3 Dordrecht Intercity 3760 5
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9581, VIRM-4 9413 ->
17:46 17:47 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 7458 7
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2660, SLT-4 2459 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:41 17:48 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 658 8
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4094, ICM-4 4223 ->
17:42 17:49 Groningen Intercity 563 11
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7637 ->
17:49 Amsterdam Holendrecht Stopbus ipv trein 931044
17:50 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 5663 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2601 ->
17:49 17:51 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6065 21
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2606, SLT-4 2456 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:51 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6065 21
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2606, SLT-4 2456 ->
17:51 +6 17:53 +6 Enkhuizen Intercity 2960 7
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9431, VIRM-4 9562 ->
17:50 +3 17:53 +2 Nijmegen Intercity 3063 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8664 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:54 Almere Centrum Sprinter 14962 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2415 ->
17:54 +1 17:56 +2 Venlo Intercity 3763 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8644 ->
17:52 17:56 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3160 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8641 ->
17:54 17:56 +5 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 8860 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2626 ->
17:56 +5 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 8860 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2626 ->
17:46 +4 17:57 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7463 15
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2609, SLT-4 2421 ->

18:00 – 19:00

53 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:53 +1 18:03 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 11760 9
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4211, ICM-3 4066 ->
18:04 Amsterdam Holendrecht Stopbus ipv trein 931046
18:04 18:06 Tiel Sprinter 6767 21
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2468, SLT-4 2446 ->
18:06 Tiel Sprinter 6767 21
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2468, SLT-4 2446 ->
17:57 18:07 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11765 12
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4225, ICM-3 4058 ->
18:07 Baarn Sprinter 5565 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2760 ->
18:08 18:09 +1 Maastricht Intercity 2965 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8740 ->
18:07 18:09 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3060 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9480 ->
18:05 18:09 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3165 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9595 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:09 18:11 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 6960 20
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2457, SLT-6 2642 ->
18:11 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 6960 20
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2457, SLT-6 2642 ->
18:04 +4 18:12 Dordrecht Intercity 3762 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8707 ->
18:16 18:17 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 7460 7
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2408, SLT-4 2401 ->
18:11 18:18 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 560 8
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4091, ICM-4 4231 ->
18:12 18:19 Leeuwarden Intercity 665 12
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4084, ICM-4 4250 ->
18:19 Amsterdam Holendrecht Stopbus ipv trein 931048
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:20 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 5665 3
SLT-4
SLT-4 2402 ->
<
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:19 18:21 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6067 21
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2625, SLT-4 2413 ->
18:21 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6067 21
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2625, SLT-4 2413 ->
18:21 18:23 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 2962 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8735 ->
18:20 +2 18:23 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3065 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8676 ->
18:24 +1 Almere Centrum Sprinter 14964 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2662 ->
18:24 +2 18:26 +2 Venlo Intercity 3765 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8657 ->
18:22