Train services at Amsterdam Centraal on April 14, 2024

This page shows all trains which have departed from station Amsterdam Centraal on Sunday, April 14, 2024. This includes all trains scheduled to depart, including trains which were eventually cancelled.

Services which were cancelled in advance, for example due to engineering works, are not included in this overview.

Amsterdam Centraal
Sunday, April 14, 2024
Total services 804
On time 554 (69%)
Cancelled services 219 (27%)
Delayed trains* 31 (4%)
* trains delayed for 5 minutes or more, excluding cancelled services

Train services

Click on a service to view the entire route and delays along the route. Visit live departures for Amsterdam Centraal for live information.

02:00 – 03:00

4 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
02:44 02:46 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1409 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8676 ->
02:46 +1 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 21505 13a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8664 ->
02:50 Haarlem Intercity 22202 4a
SLT-4
SLT-4 2463 ->
02:17 02:19 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 1406 5a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8610 ->

03:00 – 04:00

3 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
03:17 03:19 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 1410 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8656 ->
03:44 03:46 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1413 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8635 ->
03:50 Haarlem Intercity 22206 7a
SLT-4
SLT-4 2463 ->

04:00 – 05:00

2 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
04:17 04:19 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 1414 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8646 ->
04:44 04:46 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1417 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8656 ->

05:00 – 06:00

3 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
05:16 +2 05:19 +1 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 1418 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8608 ->
05:40 +2 05:43 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1421 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8646 ->
05:59 Berlin-Lichtenberg Intercity 141 11
DB-BER9-9E-LOC-VECT
DB-BER9-9 7702, E-LOC-VECT 193.956 ->

06:00 – 07:00

10 services, 1 cancelled (10%), 1 delayed (10%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:11 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4610 14a
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2713, SNG-4 2750 ->
06:17 06:25 +1 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 1422 8b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8676 ->
06:28 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9212 14b
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16475 ->
06:35 Vlissingen Intercity 2214 4a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9592, VIRM-4 9567 ->
06:35 Vlissingen Intercity 302214
Train did not depart
06:40 Frankfurt (M) Hbf ICE International 121 7b
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4682 ->
06:41 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4612 11a
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2737, SNG-4 2785 ->
06:42 06:43 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7421 5b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2451 ->
06:47 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 7412 10a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2624 ->
06:55 +8 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1014 15a
ICNG25-8
ICNG25-8 3222 ->

07:00 – 08:00

35 services, 10 cancelled (28.6%), 10 delayed (28.6%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:01 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5814 13a
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2769, SNG-4 2786 ->
07:05 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2216 4a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9555, VIRM-4 9404 ->
07:09 +6 Den Helder Intercity 3014 8b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8608 ->
07:10 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5821 5b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2361, SNG-4 2706 ->
07:11 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929611
Train did not depart
07:11 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4614 11a
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2316, SNG-3 2350 ->
07:12 +1 07:13 +2 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7423 7b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2459 ->
07:15 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929612
Train did not depart
07:15 Marne-la-Vallée-Chessy Eurostar 9916 14a
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4304 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:21 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 929615
Train did not depart
07:21 07:23 Nijmegen Intercity 3023 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8640 ->
07:23 Enkhuizen Intercity 2916 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8727 ->
07:25 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1016 13a
ICNG25-8
ICNG25-8 3227 ->
07:25 +1 Haarlem Sprinter 4827 2b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2658 ->
07:26 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929618
Train did not depart
07:28 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9216 15a
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16478 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:30 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929619
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:19 07:31 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5816 14b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2787, SNG-4 2776 ->
07:35 Vlissingen Intercity 2218 4a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9403, VIRM-4 9552 ->
07:36 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 929624
Train did not depart
07:37 07:39 Maastricht Intercity 2925 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8719 ->
07:37 +5 07:39 +6 Den Helder Intercity 3016 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8664 ->
07:40 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5433 2b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2630 ->
07:29 07:41 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5823 15b
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3039, SNG-3 3043, SNG-3 3005 ->
07:41 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929628
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:41 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4616 11a
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2744, SNG-4 2735 ->
07:42 07:43 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7425 7b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2401, SLT-4 2408 ->
07:45 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929629
Train did not depart
07:47 +3 Hoorn Sprinter 7416 10a
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2441, SLT-4 2404 ->
07:51 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 929633
Train did not depart
07:53 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3025 7a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9426 ->
07:55 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1018 13a
ICNG25-5ICNG25-5
ICNG25-5 3136, ICNG25-5 3144 ->
07:55 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4829 2b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2620 ->
07:56 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929636
Train did not depart
07:59 +1 Berlin-Lichtenberg Intercity 143 11b
DB-BER9-9E-LOC-VECT
DB-BER9-9 7709, E-LOC-VECT 193.934 ->

08:00 – 09:00

43 services, 12 cancelled (27.9%), 12 delayed (27.9%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:00 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929637
Train did not depart
07:49 08:01 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5818 15a
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2305, SNG-3 3046, SNG-3 2330 ->
08:04 +8 Basel SBB ICE International 105 10
ICE-3MICE-3M
ICE-3M 4607, ICE-3M 4680 ->
08:05 Vlissingen Intercity 2220 4a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9557, VIRM-4 9524 ->
08:06 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 929642
Train did not depart
08:08 Almere Centrum Intercity 2625 15b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4070, ICM-3 4053 ->
08:06 08:09 Den Helder Intercity 3018 7a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8676 ->
08:09 Maastricht Intercity 2927 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8702 ->
07:59 +1 08:10 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5825 13b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2786, SNG-4 2769 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:11 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929646
Train did not depart
08:11 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4618 11a
SNG-4
SNG-4 2774 ->
08:12 08:13 +3 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7427 7b
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2619, SLT-4 2421 ->
08:15 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929647
Train did not depart
08:15 +1 Paris-Nord Eurostar 9322 14b
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA ->
08:17 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 7418 8b
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2628, SLT-4 2428 ->
08:21 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 929651
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:21 08:23 Nijmegen Intercity 3027 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8662 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:23 Enkhuizen Intercity 2920 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9560 ->
08:25 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1020 13a
ICNG25-5ICNG25-5
ICNG25-5 3139, ICNG25-5 3137 ->
08:25 +2 Haarlem Sprinter 4831 2b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2617 ->
08:26 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929654
Train did not depart
08:28 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9220 15a
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16233 ->
08:30 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929655
Train did not depart
08:19 08:31 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5820 13b
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3040, SNG-3 3045, SNG-3 2331 ->
08:35 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2222 4a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9401 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:36 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 929660
Train did not depart
08:38 Almere Centrum Intercity 2627 14b
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4076, ICM-4 4226 ->
08:35 08:39 Den Helder Intercity 3020 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8738 ->
08:37 08:39 Maastricht Intercity 2929 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8655 ->
08:40 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5437 2b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2658 ->
08:29 08:41 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5827 11b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2776, SNG-4 2787 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:41 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929664
Train did not depart
08:41 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4620 14a
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2713, SNG-4 2750 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:42 08:43 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7429 7b
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2423, SLT-6 2613 ->
08:45 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929665
Train did not depart
08:45 +1 London St. Pancras Int. Eurostar 9121 15
EUR-PBA
EUR-PBA ->
08:46 08:47 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 7420 10a
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2637, SLT-4 2451 ->
08:51 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 929669
Train did not depart
08:49 08:53 Enkhuizen Intercity 2922 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9591 ->
08:51 08:53 Nijmegen Intercity 3029 5b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9575 ->
08:55 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1022 13a
ICNG25-8
ICNG25-8 3222 ->
08:55 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4833 2b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2630 ->
08:56 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929672
Train did not depart

09:00 – 10:00

45 services, 13 cancelled (28.9%), 13 delayed (28.9%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:00 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929673
Train did not depart
09:00 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1529 14b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4070, ICM-3 4053 ->
08:49 09:01 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5822 13b
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3004, SNG-3 2321, SNG-3 2313 ->
09:05 Vlissingen Intercity 2224 4a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9592, VIRM-4 9567 ->
09:05 Vlissingen Intercity 302224
Train did not depart
09:06 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 929678
Train did not depart
09:08 Almere Centrum Intercity 2629 15b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4214 ->
09:08 Breda Intercity direct 922 15a
ICNG25-8ICNG25-5
ICNG25-8 3224, ICNG25-5 3133 ->
09:05 +1 09:09 Den Helder Intercity 3022 7a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8742 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:08 09:09 +4 Maastricht Intercity 2931 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8739 ->
08:59 +1 09:10 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5829 8b
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2330, SNG-3 3046, SNG-3 2305 ->
09:10 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5439 2b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2463 ->
09:11 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929682
Train did not depart
09:11 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4622 14a
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2737, SNG-4 2785 ->
09:12 09:13 +3 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7431 4b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2624 ->
09:15 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929683
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:16 +1 09:17 +2 Hoorn Sprinter 7422 7a
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2660, SLT-4 2459 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:21 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 929687
Train did not depart
09:19 +1 09:23 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 2924 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8624 ->
09:21 +3 09:23 +3 Nijmegen Intercity 3031 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8665 ->
09:25 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4835 2b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2433 ->
09:26 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929690
Train did not depart
09:28 +2 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9224 13a
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16477 ->
09:30 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929691
Train did not depart
09:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1531 8b
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4076, ICM-4 4226 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:19 09:31 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5824 15b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2706, SNG-3 2361 ->
09:35 Vlissingen Intercity 2226 4a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9427, VIRM-4 9553 ->
09:36 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 929696
Train did not depart
09:38 Almere Centrum Intercity 2631 13b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4246 ->
09:38 +1 Breda Intercity direct 924 15a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16512 ->
09:35 +1 09:39 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3024 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8675 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:38 09:39 +1 Maastricht Intercity 2933 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8727 ->
09:40 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5441 2b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2617 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:29 09:41 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5831 10a
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2331, SNG-3 3045, SNG-3 3040 ->
09:41 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929700
Train did not depart
09:41 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4624 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2316, SNG-3 2350 ->
09:42 09:43 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7433 5a
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2602, SLT-4 2453 ->
09:45 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929701
Train did not depart
09:46 +1 09:47 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 7424 7a
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2408, SLT-4 2401 ->
09:51 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 929705
Train did not depart
09:49 09:53 Enkhuizen Intercity 2926 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8723 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:51 +2 09:53 +2 Nijmegen Intercity 3033 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8645 ->
09:55 +2 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4837 2b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2658 ->
09:56 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929708
Train did not depart
09:59 +2 Berlin-Lichtenberg Intercity 145 11a
DB-BER9-9E-LOC-VECT
DB-BER9-9 7710, E-LOC-VECT 193.936 ->

10:00 – 11:00

48 services, 15 cancelled (31.3%), 15 delayed (31.3%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:49 10:01 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5826 15a
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3005, SNG-3 3043, SNG-3 3039 ->
10:02 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929710
Train did not depart
10:05 Vlissingen Intercity 2228 4a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9563, VIRM-4 9589 ->
10:06 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 929714
Train did not depart
10:07 Almere Centrum Intercity 2633 13b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4214 ->
10:08 +1 Breda Intercity direct 926 13a
ICNG25-5ICNG25-5
ICNG25-5 3136, ICNG25-5 3144 ->
10:05 10:09 Den Helder Intercity 3026 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8743 ->
10:08 10:09 +1 Maastricht Intercity 2935 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8740 ->
09:59 +1 10:10 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5833 8b
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2313, SNG-3 2321, SNG-3 3004 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:10 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929718
Train did not depart
10:10 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5443 2b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2620 ->
10:11 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4626 10a
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2744, SNG-4 2735 ->
10:12 +1 10:13 +3 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7435 5b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2404, SLT-4 2441 ->
10:14 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929719
Train did not depart
10:15 +1 Paris-Nord Eurostar 9334 15a
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4302 ->
10:16 10:17 +3 Hoorn Sprinter 7426 10b
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2421, SLT-6 2619 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:18 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 929722
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:22 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929725
Train did not depart
10:19 10:23 +2 Enkhuizen Intercity 2928 5a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9550, VIRM-4 9522 ->
10:21 +1 10:23 +2 Nijmegen Intercity 3035 8b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8608 ->
10:25 +2 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4839 2b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2463 ->
10:26 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929727
Train did not depart
10:28 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9228 15b
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16438 ->
10:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1535 11b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4246 ->
10:30 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 929730
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:19 +1 10:31 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5828 14b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2769, SNG-4 2786 ->
10:34 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929733
Train did not depart
10:34 Frankfurt (M) Hbf ICE International 123 7
ICE-3MICE-3M
ICE-3M 4601, ICE-3M 4603 ->
10:35 Vlissingen Intercity 2230 4a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9583, VIRM-4 9564 ->
10:38 +1 Almere Centrum Intercity 2635 10b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4070, ICM-3 4053 ->
10:38 +2 Breda Intercity direct 928 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:38 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929735
Train did not depart
10:35 10:39 Den Helder Intercity 3028 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8640 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:38 10:39 +1 Maastricht Intercity 2937 5b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9560 ->
10:40 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5445 2b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2460 ->
10:29 +2 10:41 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5835 11a
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2361, SNG-4 2706 ->
10:41 +3 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4628 13b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2774, SNG-3 3016 ->
10:42 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 929740
Train did not depart
10:42 10:43 +2 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7437 7b
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2428, SLT-6 2628 ->
10:46 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929742
Train did not depart
10:46 +3 10:47 +4 Hoorn Sprinter 7428 11a
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2613, SLT-4 2423 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:50 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2143 4a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9550 ->
10:50 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929744
Train did not depart
10:49 +2 10:53 +3 Enkhuizen Intercity 2930 8
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9562, VIRM-4 9434 ->
10:51 +9 10:53 +11 Nijmegen Intercity 3037 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8664 ->
10:54 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 929748
Train did not depart
10:55 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4841 2b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2617 ->
10:58 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929750
Train did not depart

11:00 – 12:00

53 services, 21 cancelled (39.6%), 21 delayed (39.6%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:00 +1 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1537 15b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4214 ->
10:49 11:01 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5830 13b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2776, SNG-4 2787 ->
11:02 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929752
Train did not depart
11:05 Vlissingen Intercity 2232 4a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8671 ->
11:06 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 929756
Train did not depart
11:08 Almere Centrum Intercity 2637 10b
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4076, ICM-4 4226 ->
11:08 +3 Breda Intercity direct 930 15a
ICNG25-5ICNG25-5
ICNG25-5 3137, ICNG25-5 3139 ->
11:08 Breda Intercity direct 300930
Train did not depart
11:05 11:09 Den Helder Intercity 3030 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9426 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:08 11:09 +2 Maastricht Intercity 2939 5
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9591, VIRM-4 9574 ->
10:59 11:10 +2 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5837 11a
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3039, SNG-3 3043, SNG-3 3005 ->
11:10 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929760
Train did not depart
11:10 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5447 2b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2630 ->
11:11 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4630 14a
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2750, SNG-4 2713 ->
11:11 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 304630
Train did not depart
11:12 +2 11:13 +4 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7439 7b
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2451, SLT-6 2637 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:14 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929761
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:16 11:17 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 7430 10a
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2430, SLT-6 2624 ->
11:18 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 929764
Train did not depart
11:20 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2145 4a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9419 ->
11:22 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929767
Train did not depart
11:19 +2 11:23 Enkhuizen Intercity 2932 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8735 ->
11:21 +2 11:23 +3 Nijmegen Intercity 3039 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8676 ->
11:25 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1032
Train did not depart
11:25 +3 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4843 2b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2620 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:26 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929769
Train did not depart
11:28 +10 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9232 15a
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16437 ->
11:30 +1 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1539 8b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4070, ICM-3 4053 ->
11:30 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 929772
Train did not depart
11:19 11:31 +17 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5832 13b
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2330, SNG-3 3046, SNG-3 2305 ->
11:34 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929775
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:35 Vlissingen Intercity 2234
Train did not depart
11:38 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929777
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:35 11:39 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3032 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8662 ->
11:38 +1 11:39 +3 Maastricht Intercity 2941 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8624 ->
11:39 Almere Centrum Intercity 2639 14b
ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-4 4244, ICM-4 4227 ->
11:40 +4 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5449 2b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2433 ->
11:29 +2 11:41 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5839 11b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2786, SNG-4 2769 ->
11:41 +4 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4632 15b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2785, SNG-4 2737 ->
11:41 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 304632
Train did not depart
11:42 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 929782
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:42 +3 11:43 +4 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7441 5b
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2459, SLT-6 2660 ->
11:46 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929784
Train did not depart
11:46 11:47 Hoorn Sprinter 7432 10a
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2453, SLT-6 2602 ->
11:50 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929786
Train did not depart
11:50 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2147 5a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9576 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:49 11:53 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 2934 8
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8638, VIRM-4 9566 ->
11:51 +1 11:53 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3041 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8738 ->
11:54 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 929790
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:55 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1034
Train did not depart
11:55 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4845 2b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2460 ->
11:58 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929792
Train did not depart
11:59 +1 Berlin-Lichtenberg Intercity 147 11b
DB-BER9-9E-LOC-VECT
DB-BER9-9 7708, E-LOC-VECT 193.948 ->

12:00 – 13:00

50 services, 21 cancelled (42%), 21 delayed (42%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:49 +1 12:01 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5834 13b
Train did not depart
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2331, SNG-3 3045, SNG-3 3040 ->
12:02 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929794
Train did not depart
12:05 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2236 5a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8745 ->
12:06 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 929798
Train did not depart
12:07 +2 Almere Centrum Intercity 2641 15b
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4076, ICM-4 4226 ->
12:08 Breda Intercity direct 934
Train did not depart
12:05 12:09 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3034 8
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9575, VIRM-4 9480 ->
12:08 +1 12:09 +2 Maastricht Intercity 2943 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8723 ->
11:59 +9 12:10 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5841 11b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2776, SNG-4 2787 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:10 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929802
Train did not depart
12:10 +3 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5451 2b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2658 ->
12:11 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4634
Train did not depart
12:12 +2 12:13 +3 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7443 5b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2401, SLT-4 2408 ->
12:14 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929803
Train did not depart
12:15 Paris-Nord Eurostar 9346 7a
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA ->
12:16 +2 12:17 +3 Hoorn Sprinter 7434 7a
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2441, SLT-4 2404 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:18 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 929806
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:20 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2149 5a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9418 ->
12:22 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929809
Train did not depart
12:19 +1 12:23 Enkhuizen Intercity 2936 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8667 ->
12:21 +3 12:23 +3 Nijmegen Intercity 3043 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8742 ->
12:25 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1036
Train did not depart
12:25 +2 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4847 2b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2630 ->
12:26 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929811
Train did not depart
12:28 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9236 15a
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16234 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1543 10b
ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-4 4244, ICM-4 4227 ->
12:30 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 929814
Train did not depart
12:19 12:31 +3 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5836 14b
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3004, SNG-3 2321, SNG-3 2313 ->
12:34 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929817
Train did not depart
12:34 +1 Düsseldorf Hbf ICE International 125 7b
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4653 ->
12:35 +2 Vlissingen Intercity 2238 5
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8670, VIRM-4 9569 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:38 +1 Almere Centrum Intercity 2643 15b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4214 ->
12:38 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929819
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:35 12:39 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3036 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8665 ->
12:38 12:39 +1 Maastricht Intercity 2945 5b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9522 ->
12:40 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5453 2b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2463 ->
12:29 12:41 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5843 13b
Train did not arrive
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2331, SNG-3 3045, SNG-3 3040 ->
12:41 +2 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4636 13a
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2713, SNG-4 2750 ->
12:42 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 929824
Train did not depart
12:42 +5 12:43 +5 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7445 7b
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2619, SLT-4 2421 ->
12:46 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929826
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:46 12:47 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 7436 10a
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2628, SLT-4 2428 ->
12:50 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2151 5a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9550 ->
12:50 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929828
Train did not depart
12:49 +3 12:53 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 2938 8
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8719, VIRM-4 9425 ->
12:51 +1 12:53 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3045 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8675 ->
12:53 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1038
Train did not depart
12:54 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 929832
Train did not depart
12:55 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4849 2b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2433 ->
12:58 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929834
Train did not depart

13:00 – 14:00

51 services, 17 cancelled (33.3%), 17 delayed (33.3%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:00 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1545 15b
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4076, ICM-4 4226 ->
12:49 13:01 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5838 15a
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2706, SNG-3 2361 ->
13:02 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929836
Train did not depart
13:05 Vlissingen Intercity 2240 5a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9592, VIRM-4 9567 ->
13:06 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 929840
Train did not depart
13:08 Almere Centrum Intercity 2645 10b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4053 ->
13:08 Breda Intercity direct 938
Train did not depart
13:05 13:09 Den Helder Intercity 3038 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8645 ->
13:08 13:09 +1 Maastricht Intercity 2947 7b
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9434, VIRM-4 9562 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:01 13:10 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5845 13b
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2330, SNG-3 3046, SNG-3 2305 ->
13:10 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929844
Train did not depart
13:10 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5455 2b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2617 ->
13:11 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4638 11b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2737, SNG-4 2785 ->
13:12 +6 13:13 +7 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7447 7b
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2423, SLT-6 2613 ->
13:14 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929845
Train did not depart
13:16 13:17 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 7438 8a
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2637, SLT-4 2451 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:18 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 929848
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:20 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2153 5b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9419 ->
13:22 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929851
Train did not depart
13:19 +2 13:23 Enkhuizen Intercity 2940 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8702 ->
13:21 +2 13:23 +2 Nijmegen Intercity 3047 7b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8743 ->
13:25 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1040 13a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
13:25 +2 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4851 2b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2658 ->
13:26 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929853
Train did not depart
13:28 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9240 15a
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16481 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1547 10b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4214 ->
13:30 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 929856
Train did not depart
13:19 +1 13:31 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5840 15b
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3005, SNG-3 3043, SNG-3 3039 ->
13:34 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929859
Train did not depart
13:35 Vlissingen Intercity 2242 5a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9580, VIRM-4 9404 ->
13:38 +2 Almere Centrum Intercity 2647 13b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4246 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:38 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929861
Train did not depart
13:35 13:39 Den Helder Intercity 3040 7a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8608 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:38 13:39 +2 Maastricht Intercity 2949 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8735 ->
13:40 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5457 2b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2620 ->
13:29 +3 13:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5847 10a
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2313, SNG-3 2321, SNG-3 3004 ->
13:41 +3 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4640 14b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2744, SNG-4 2735 ->
13:42 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 929866
Train did not depart
13:42 +2 13:43 +2 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7449 5b
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2624, SLT-4 2430 ->
13:46 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929868
Train did not depart
13:46 +9 13:47 +12 Hoorn Sprinter 7440 11b
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2660, SLT-4 2459 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:50 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2155 5a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9576 ->
13:50 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929870
Train did not depart
13:49 13:53 Enkhuizen Intercity 2942 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8655 ->
13:51 13:53 Nijmegen Intercity 3049
Train is cancelled
13:51 +2 13:53 +2 Nijmegen Intercity 303049 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8736 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:54 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 929874
Train did not depart
13:55 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1042 13a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
13:55 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4853 2b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2463 ->
13:58 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929876
Train did not depart
13:59 Berlin-Lichtenberg Intercity 149 13b
DB-BER9-9E-LOC-VECT
DB-BER9-9 7701, E-LOC-VECT 193.500 ->

14:00 – 15:00

50 services, 15 cancelled (30%), 15 delayed (30%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:49 14:01 +3 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5842 15a
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2769, SNG-4 2786 ->
14:02 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929878
Train did not depart
14:05 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2244 5a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9557, VIRM-4 9552 ->
14:06 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 929882
Train did not depart
14:07 +1 Almere Centrum Intercity 2649 10b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4053 ->
14:08 +1 Breda Intercity direct 942 14a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16512 ->
14:05 14:09 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3042 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8664 ->
14:08 +3 14:09 +4 Maastricht Intercity 2951 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8638 ->
13:59 +2 14:10 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5849 8b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2361, SNG-4 2706 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:10 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929886
Train did not depart
14:10 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5459 2b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2460 ->
14:11 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4642 14b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2774, SNG-3 3016 ->
14:12 +1 14:13 +3 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7451 7b
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2602, SLT-4 2453 ->
14:14 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929887
Train did not depart
14:15 +1 Paris-Nord Eurostar 9358 13
TGV-PBATGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4533, TGV-PBA 4534 ->
14:16 14:17 +2 Hoorn Sprinter 7442 10b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2408, SLT-4 2401 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:18 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 929890
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:20 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2157 5a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9418 ->
14:22 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929893
Train did not depart
14:19 14:23 Enkhuizen Intercity 2944 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8739 ->
14:21 14:23 Nijmegen Intercity 3051 5b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9426 ->
14:25 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1044 10a
ICNG25-5ICNG25-8
ICNG25-5 3133, ICNG25-8 3224 ->
14:25 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4855 2b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2617 ->
14:26 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929895
Train did not depart
14:28 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9244 15a
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16475 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1551 10b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4246 ->
14:30 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 929898
Train did not depart
14:19 14:31 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5844 13a
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2787, SNG-4 2776 ->
14:34 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929901
Train did not depart
14:34 +2 Frankfurt (M) Hbf ICE International 127 7b
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4683 ->
14:35 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2246 5a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9403, VIRM-4 9524 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:38 Almere Centrum Intercity 2651 13b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4226 ->
14:38 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929903
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:35 14:39 Den Helder Intercity 3044 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8676 ->
14:38 +2 14:39 +3 Maastricht Intercity 2953 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8667 ->
14:40 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5461 2b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2630 ->
14:29 +1 14:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5851 11b
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3039, SNG-3 3043, SNG-3 3005 ->
14:41 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4644 14b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2781, SNG-3 2335 ->
14:42 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 929908
Train did not depart
14:42 +2 14:43 +3 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7453 7b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2404, SLT-4 2441 ->
14:46 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929910
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:46 +3 14:47 +4 Hoorn Sprinter 7444 10a
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2421, SLT-6 2609 ->
14:50 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2159 5a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9550 ->
14:50 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929912
Train did not depart
14:49 +3 14:53 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 2946 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9514 ->
14:51 14:53 Nijmegen Intercity 3053 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8662 ->
14:53 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1046 13a
ICNG25-5ICNG25-5
ICNG25-5 3136, ICNG25-5 3144 ->
14:54 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 929916
Train did not depart
14:55 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4857 2b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2620 ->
14:58 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929918
Train did not depart

15:00 – 16:00

51 services, 15 cancelled (29.4%), 15 delayed (29.4%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:00 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1553 13b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4053 ->
14:49 15:01 +9 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5846 14a
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3040, SNG-3 3045, SNG-3 2331 ->
15:02 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929920
Train did not depart
15:05 Vlissingen Intercity 2248 5a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9401 ->
15:06 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 929924
Train did not depart
15:08 Almere Centrum Intercity 2653 11b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4214 ->
15:08 +1 Breda Intercity direct 946 15a
ICNG25-5ICNG25-5
ICNG25-5 3139, ICNG25-5 3137 ->
15:05 15:09 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3046 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8738 ->
15:08 15:09 +1 Maastricht Intercity 2955 5
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9425, VIRM-6 8719 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:59 15:10 +2 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5853 11a
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2786, SNG-4 2769 ->
15:10 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929928
Train did not depart
15:10 +3 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5463 2b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2433 ->
15:11 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4646 15b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2713, SNG-4 2750 ->
15:12 15:13 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7455 7b
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2428, SLT-6 2628 ->
15:14 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929929
Train did not depart
15:15 +1 Paris-Nord Eurostar 9364 14b
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:16 15:17 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 7446 10a
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2613, SLT-4 2423 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:18 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 929932
Train did not depart
15:20 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2161 5a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9419 ->
15:21 +1 15:22 +3 Nijmegen Intercity 3055 7b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9480 ->
15:22 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929935
Train did not depart
15:19 15:23 Enkhuizen Intercity 2948 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8740 ->
15:25 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1048 13a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
15:25 +8 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4859 2b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2460 ->
15:26 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929937
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:28 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9248 15a
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16478 ->
15:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1555 10b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4226 ->
15:30 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 929940
Train did not depart
15:19 15:31 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5848 13b
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2305, SNG-3 3046, SNG-3 2330 ->
15:34 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929943
Train did not depart
15:35 +2 Vlissingen Intercity 2250 5a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8635 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:38 Almere Centrum Intercity 2655 14b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4219 ->
15:38 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929945
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:37 +7 15:39 +7 Den Helder Intercity 3048 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8742 ->
15:38 15:39 +2 Maastricht Intercity 2957 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8702 ->
15:40 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5465 2b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2658 ->
15:29 15:41 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5855 14a
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2776, SNG-4 2787 ->
15:41 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4648 15b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2737, SNG-4 2785 ->
15:42 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 929950
Train did not depart
15:42 +2 15:43 +3 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7457 5b
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2451, SLT-6 2637 ->
15:46 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929952
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:46 +2 15:47 +3 Hoorn Sprinter 7448 10a
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2430, SLT-6 2624 ->
15:50 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2163 5a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9576 ->
15:50 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929954
Train did not depart
15:51 15:52 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3057 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8665 ->
15:51 +7 15:53 +7 Enkhuizen Intercity 2950 8
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9560, VIRM-4 9565 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:53 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1050 13a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
15:54 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 929958
Train did not depart
15:55 +2 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4861 2b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2630 ->
15:58 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929960
Train did not depart
15:59 Berlin-Lichtenberg Intercity 241 11b
DB-BER9-9E-LOC-VECT
DB-BER9-9 7707, E-LOC-VECT 193.263 ->

16:00 – 17:00

51 services, 15 cancelled (29.4%), 15 delayed (29.4%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:50 +1 16:01 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5850 13b
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3004, SNG-3 2321, SNG-3 2313 ->
16:02 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929962
Train did not depart
16:05 Vlissingen Intercity 2252 5a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9553 ->
16:06 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 929966
Train did not depart
16:07 +1 Almere Centrum Intercity 2657 10b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4214 ->
16:08 Breda Intercity direct 950 11a
ICNG25-5ICNG25-8
ICNG25-5 3143, ICNG25-8 3222 ->
16:07 16:09 Den Helder Intercity 3050 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8675 ->
16:08 16:09 +1 Maastricht Intercity 2959 7b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8655 ->
15:59 +6 16:10 +2 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5857 13a
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2331, SNG-3 3045, SNG-3 3040 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:10 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929970
Train did not depart
16:10 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5467 2b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2463 ->
16:11 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4650 14a
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2744, SNG-4 2735 ->
16:12 16:13 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7459 7b
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2459, SLT-6 2660 ->
16:14 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929971
Train did not depart
16:15 +2 Paris-Nord Eurostar 9370 13b
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA ->
16:16 16:17 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 7450 8a
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2453, SLT-6 2602 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:18 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 929974
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:20 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2165 5a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9418 ->
16:21 +1 16:22 +5 Nijmegen Intercity 3059 7a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8645 ->
16:22 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929977
Train did not depart
16:21 16:23 Enkhuizen Intercity 2952 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8727 ->
16:25 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1052 10a
ICNG25-5ICNG25-8
ICNG25-5 3133, ICNG25-8 3224 ->
16:25 +2 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4863 2b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2433 ->
16:26 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929979
Train did not depart
16:28 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9252 15a
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16233 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1559 8b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4219 ->
16:30 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 929982
Train did not depart
16:19 16:31 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5852 13a
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2706, SNG-3 2361 ->
16:34 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929985
Train did not depart
16:34 Frankfurt (M) Hbf ICE International 129 7b
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4651 ->
16:35 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2254 5b
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9563, VIRM-4 9589 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:38 Almere Centrum Intercity 2659 10b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4212 ->
16:38 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929987
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:37 +7 16:39 +7 Den Helder Intercity 3052 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8743 ->
16:38 16:39 +1 Maastricht Intercity 2961 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8739 ->
16:40 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5469 2b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2617 ->
16:29 16:41 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5859 10a
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2330, SNG-3 3046, SNG-3 2305 ->
16:41 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4652 14b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2774, SNG-3 3016 ->
16:42 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 929992
Train did not depart
16:42 16:43 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7461 7b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2401, SLT-4 2408 ->
16:45 +1 London St. Pancras Int. Eurostar 9157 15
EUR-PBA
EUR-PBA 402.324 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:46 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929994
Train did not depart
16:46 +2 16:47 +4 Hoorn Sprinter 7452 10a
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2441, SLT-4 2404 ->
16:50 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2167 5a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9550 ->
16:50 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 929996
Train did not depart
16:49 +3 16:53 +2 Enkhuizen Intercity 2954 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8624 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:51 +1 16:53 +2 Nijmegen Intercity 3061 7b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8608 ->
16:54 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 930000
Train did not depart
16:55 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1054 13a
ICNG25-5ICNG25-5
ICNG25-5 3136, ICNG25-5 3144 ->
16:55 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4865 2b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2658 ->
16:58 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 930002
Train did not depart

17:00 – 18:00

51 services, 16 cancelled (31.4%), 16 delayed (31.4%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:00 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1561 10b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4214 ->
16:49 17:01 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5854 14a
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3005, SNG-3 3043, SNG-3 3039 ->
17:02 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 930004
Train did not depart
17:05 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2256 5
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8670, VIRM-4 9564 ->
17:06 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 930008
Train did not depart
17:08 Almere Centrum Intercity 2661 15b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4226 ->
17:08 Breda Intercity direct 954 15a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16512 ->
17:05 +1 17:09 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3054 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8736 ->
17:08 +1 17:09 +3 Maastricht Intercity 2963 5
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9514, VIRM-4 9566 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:59 17:10 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5861 11b
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2313, SNG-3 2321, SNG-3 3004 ->
17:10 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 930012
Train did not depart
17:10 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5471 2b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2620 ->
17:11 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4654 11a
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2781, SNG-3 2335 ->
17:12 17:13 +4 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7463 7b
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2609, SLT-4 2421 ->
17:14 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 930013
Train did not depart
17:15 Paris-Nord Eurostar 9376 14a
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4331 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:16 17:17 +2 Hoorn Sprinter 7454 10a
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2628, SLT-4 2428 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:18 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 930016
Train did not depart
17:20 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2169 5a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9419 ->
17:22 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 930019
Train did not depart
17:19 +1 17:23 Enkhuizen Intercity 2956 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8723 ->
17:21 17:23 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3063 7b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8664 ->
17:25 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1056 13a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
17:25 +2 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4867 2b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2463 ->
17:26 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 930021
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:28 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9256 15a
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16477 ->
17:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1563 14b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4212 ->
17:30 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 930024
Train did not depart
17:19 +1 17:31 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5856 13b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2769, SNG-4 2786 ->
17:34 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 930027
Train did not depart
17:35 Vlissingen Intercity 2258 5a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8671 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:38 Almere Centrum Intercity 2663 10b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4246 ->
17:38 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 930029
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:35 17:39 Den Helder Intercity 3056 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8628 ->
17:38 17:39 +1 Maastricht Intercity 2965 7b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8740 ->
17:40 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5473 2b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2460 ->
17:29 17:41 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5863 14a
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2361, SNG-4 2706 ->
17:41 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4656
Train did not depart
17:42 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 930034
Train did not depart
17:42 +3 17:43 +4 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7465 7b
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2423, SLT-6 2613 ->
17:46 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 930036
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:46 +4 17:47 +4 Hoorn Sprinter 7456 7a
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2637, SLT-4 2451 ->
17:50 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2171 5a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9576 ->
17:50 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 930038
Train did not depart
17:49 +2 17:53 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 2958 8
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9522, VIRM-4 9508 ->
17:51 +3 17:53 +4 Nijmegen Intercity 3065 7b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8676 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:54 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 930042
Train did not depart
17:55 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1058 10a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
17:55 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4869 2b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2617 ->
17:58 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 930044
Train did not depart
17:59 +1 Hannover Hbf Intercity 243 11b
DB-BER9-9E-LOC-VECT
DB-BER9-9 7705, E-LOC-VECT 193.737 ->

18:00 – 19:00

51 services, 16 cancelled (31.4%), 16 delayed (31.4%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:49 +3 18:01 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5858 13a
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2787, SNG-4 2776 ->
18:02 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 930046
Train did not depart
18:05 Vlissingen Intercity 2260 5a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9580, VIRM-4 9551 ->
18:06 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 930050
Train did not depart
18:07 +1 Almere Centrum Intercity 2665 10b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4226 ->
18:08 +1 Breda Intercity direct 958 11a
ICNG25-5ICNG25-5
ICNG25-5 3139, ICNG25-5 3137 ->
18:05 +1 18:09 Den Helder Intercity 3058 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8662 ->
18:08 +1 18:09 +3 Maastricht Intercity 2967 7b
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9565, VIRM-4 9560 ->
17:59 +1 18:10 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5865 10a
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3039, SNG-3 3043, SNG-3 3005 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:10 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 930054
Train did not depart
18:10 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5475 2b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2630 ->
18:11 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4658 14a
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2737, SNG-4 2785 ->
18:12 +3 18:13 +4 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7467 7b
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2624, SLT-4 2430 ->
18:14 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 930055
Train did not depart
18:15 Paris-Nord Eurostar 9382 15a
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4304 ->
18:16 +4 18:17 +6 Hoorn Sprinter 7458 8a
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2660, SLT-4 2459 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:18 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 930058
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:20 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2173 5a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9418 ->
18:22 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 930061
Train did not depart
18:19 +9 18:23 +9 Enkhuizen Intercity 2960 10a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9431, VIRM-4 9562 ->
18:21 +4 18:23 +6 Nijmegen Intercity 3067 8b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8738 ->
18:25 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1060 13a
ICNG25-5ICNG25-8
ICNG25-5 3133, ICNG25-8 3224 ->
18:25 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4871 2b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2620 ->
18:26 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 930063
Train did not depart
18:28 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9260 15a
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16438 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:30 +1 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1567 13b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4246 ->
18:30 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 930066
Train did not depart
18:19 +1 18:31 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5860 14b
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3040, SNG-3 3045, SNG-3 2331 ->
18:34 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 930069
Train did not depart
18:34 Frankfurt (M) Hbf ICE International 221
Train did not depart
18:35 Vlissingen Intercity 2262 4a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8745 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:35 18:38 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3060 7a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9480 ->
18:38 Almere Centrum Intercity 2667 8b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4214 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:38 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 930071
Train did not depart
18:37 +1 18:39 +2 Maastricht Intercity 2969 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8727 ->
18:40 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5477 2b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2433 ->
18:29 +3 18:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5867 11b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2786, SNG-4 2769 ->
18:41 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4660 14a
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2744, SNG-4 2735 ->
18:42 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 930076
Train did not depart
18:42 +2 18:43 +3 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7469 5b
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2602, SLT-4 2453 ->
18:45 +5 London St. Pancras Int. Eurostar 9167 15
EUR-PBA
EUR-PBA ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:46 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 930078
Train did not depart
18:46 +1 18:47 +2 Hoorn Sprinter 7460 11a
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2408, SLT-4 2401 ->
18:50 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2175 4a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9550 ->
18:50 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 930080
Train did not depart
18:51 +3 18:52 +5 Nijmegen Intercity 3069 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8742 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:51 +2 18:53 +2 Enkhuizen Intercity 2962 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8735 ->
18:54 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 930084
Train did not depart
18:55 +6 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1062 10a
ICNG25-5ICNG25-5
ICNG25-5 3136, ICNG25-5 3144 ->
18:55 +2 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4873 2b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2460 ->
18:58 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 930086
Train did not depart

19:00 – 20:00

51 services, 16 cancelled (31.4%), 16 delayed (31.4%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:00 +2 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1569 11b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4226 ->
19:00 +2 Innsbruck Hbf Nightjet 421 10b
DB-B5-5DB-B5-5E-LOC-VECT
DB-B5-5 7803, DB-B5-5 7804, E-LOC-VECT 193.939 ->
18:49 19:01 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5862 14a
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2305, SNG-3 3046, SNG-3 2330 ->
19:02 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 930088
Train did not depart
19:05 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2264 4a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9570, VIRM-4 9569 ->
19:06 Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA Stopbus ipv trein 930092
Train did not depart
19:08 +1 Almere Centrum Intercity 2669 15b
ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-4 4219, ICM-4 4212 ->
19:08 Breda Intercity direct 962 11a
ICNG25-5ICNG25-8
ICNG25-5 3143, ICNG25-8 3222 ->
19:07 +2 19:09 +4 Den Helder Intercity 3062 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8665 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:08 19:09 Maastricht Intercity 2971 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8624 ->
18:59 +6 19:10 +2 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5869 7b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2776, SNG-4 2787 ->
19:10 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 930096
Train did not depart
19:10 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5479 2b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2658 ->
19:11 +3 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4662 14b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2774, SNG-3 3016 ->
19:12 +26 19:13 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7471 15b
Train did not depart
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2441, SLT-4 2404 ->
19:14 Amsterdam Amstel Stopbus ipv trein 930097
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:15 +7 Paris-Nord Eurostar 9388 13a
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4302 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:16 +1 19:17 +3 Hoorn Sprinter 7462 10a