Train services at Utrecht Centraal on February 10, 2024

This page shows all trains which have departed from station Utrecht Centraal on Saturday, February 10, 2024. This includes all trains scheduled to depart, including trains which were eventually cancelled.

Services which were cancelled in advance, for example due to engineering works, are not included in this overview.

Utrecht Centraal
Saturday, February 10, 2024
Total services 944
On time 881 (93%)
Cancelled services 23 (2%)
Delayed trains* 40 (4%)
* trains delayed for 5 minutes or more, excluding cancelled services

Train services

Click on a service to view the entire route and delays along the route. Visit live departures for Utrecht Centraal for live information.

02:00 – 03:00

2 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
02:00 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 22401 9
ICM-3
ICM-3 4071 ->
02:16 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1409 14
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8655 ->

03:00 – 04:00

2 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
03:00 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 22405 9
ICM-3
ICM-3 4071 ->
03:16 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1413 14
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9520 ->

04:00 – 05:00

1 service, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
04:16 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1417 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9566 ->

05:00 – 06:00

4 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
05:24 Hilversum Sprinter 14912 2
SLT-6
SLT-6 2601 ->
05:41 +3 05:43 +4 Maastricht Nachttrein 32702 15
FLIRT LMS-3
FLIRT LMS-3 ->
05:48 +1 Breukelen Sprinter 7310 14
SLT-4
SLT-4 2461 ->
05:54 +8 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 15814 1
SNG-4
SNG-4 2775 ->

06:00 – 07:00

18 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:10 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6912 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2643 ->
06:12 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 3714 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8648 ->
06:24 Almere Centrum Sprinter 14916 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2601 ->
06:26 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 8814 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2641 ->
06:36 Tiel Sprinter 6721 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2633 ->
06:37 +4 Apeldoorn Intercity 1719 11
ICM-3
ICM-3 4052 ->
06:39 +2 Den Helder Intercity 3014 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8636 ->
06:42 +2 Dordrecht Intercity 3716 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9550 ->
06:41 06:44 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7319 15
SLT-4
SLT-4 2461 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:44 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6914 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2651 ->
06:48 Breukelen Sprinter 7314 14
SNG-4
SNG-4 2701 ->
06:49 Groningen Intercity 519 12
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4083, ICM-3 4086 ->
06:50 Zwolle Sprinter 5619 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2315 ->
06:51 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6021 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2639 ->
06:53 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3019 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8640 ->
06:54 Hilversum Sprinter 14918 2
SLT-6
SLT-6 2629 ->
06:56 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 8816 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2632 ->
06:58 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11716 8
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7631 ->

07:00 – 08:00

43 services, 2 cancelled (4.7%), 2 delayed (4.7%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:04 07:06 Tiel Sprinter 6723 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2605 ->
07:03 07:06 +1 Frankfurt (M) Hbf ICE International 121 19
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4601 ->
07:06 Tiel Sprinter 6723 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2605 ->
07:07 Baarn Sprinter 5521 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2766 ->
07:08 07:09 Den Helder Intercity 3016 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9417 ->
07:12 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 3718 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8726 ->
07:09 07:14 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6916 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2655 ->
07:14 Rhenen Sprinter 7321 15
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3049, SNG-3 3031 ->
07:14 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6916 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2655 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:16 07:18 Breukelen Sprinter 7316 14
SNG-4
SNG-4 2736 ->
07:18 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 516 8
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7609 ->
07:12 +1 07:19 Leeuwarden Intercity 621 12
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7544 ->
07:12 07:19 Leeuwarden Intercity 300621
Train is cancelled
07:20 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 5621 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2327 ->
07:15 07:21 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6023 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2636 ->
07:21 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6023 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2636 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:21 07:23 Nijmegen Intercity 3021
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:24 +4 Almere Centrum Sprinter 14920 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2601 ->
07:24 07:26 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 8818 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2426, SLT-4 2459 ->
07:26 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 8818 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2426, SLT-4 2459 ->
07:23 07:28 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1718 8
ICM-4
ICM-4 4220 ->
07:34 07:36 Tiel Sprinter 6725 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2657 ->
07:36 Tiel Sprinter 6725 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2657 ->
07:32 07:37 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 1723 12
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7612 ->
07:37 07:39 Maastricht Intercity 2923 18
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8675, VIRM-4 9563 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:38 07:39 Den Helder Intercity 3018 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9420 ->
07:42 Dordrecht Intercity 3720 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8709 ->
07:39 07:44 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6918 20
SLT-6SLT-6
SLT-6 2656, SLT-6 2661 ->
07:41 07:44 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7323 15
SNG-4
SNG-4 2701 ->
07:44 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6918 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2661 ->
07:41 07:48 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 618 8
ICM-4
ICM-4 4245 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:46 07:48 Breukelen Sprinter 7318 14
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3005, SNG-3 2350 ->
07:42 +2 07:49 Groningen Intercity 523 12
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7639 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:50 Zwolle Sprinter 5623 4
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3025, SNG-4 2716 ->
07:45 07:51 +1 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6025 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2622 ->
07:51 +1 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6025 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2622 ->
07:51 07:53 Enkhuizen Intercity 2920 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9581 ->
07:51 07:53 Nijmegen Intercity 3023 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9565 ->
07:48 07:54 +1 Venlo Intercity 3723 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8717 ->
07:54 Almere Centrum Sprinter 14922 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2629 ->
07:54 07:56 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 8820 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2633 ->
07:56 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 8820 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2633 ->
07:53 +2 07:58 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11720 8
ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-4 4215, ICM-4 4249 ->

08:00 – 09:00

47 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:04 08:06 Tiel Sprinter 6727 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2641 ->
08:06 Tiel Sprinter 6727 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2641 ->
08:02 08:07 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11725 12
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7647 ->
08:07 Baarn Sprinter 5525 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2628 ->
08:07 08:09 Maastricht Intercity 2925 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8719 ->
08:08 08:09 Den Helder Intercity 3020 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8672 ->
08:04 08:12 Dordrecht Intercity 3722 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8645 ->
08:09 08:14 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6920 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2656 ->
08:11 08:14 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7325 15
SNG-4
SNG-4 2736 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:14 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6920 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2656 ->
08:11 +1 08:18 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 520 8
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7625 ->
08:16 08:18 Breukelen Sprinter 7320 14
SLT-4
SLT-4 2461 ->
08:12 08:19 Leeuwarden Intercity 625 12
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4223, ICM-3 4062 ->
08:20 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 5625 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2776 ->
08:15 08:21 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6027 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2644 ->
08:21 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6027 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2644 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:21 08:23 Enkhuizen Intercity 2922 7
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9514, VIRM-4 9569 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:21 08:23 Nijmegen Intercity 3025 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9582 ->
08:18 +1 08:24 +1 Venlo Intercity 3725 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8628 ->
08:24 +1 Almere Centrum Sprinter 14924 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2601 ->
08:24 08:26 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 8822 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2605 ->
08:26 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 8822 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2605 ->
08:23 +1 08:28 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1722 8
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7612 ->
08:31 +2 08:34 +2 Basel SBB ICE International 105 19
ICE-3MICE-3M
ICE-3M 4602, ICE-3M 4682 ->
08:33 +9 08:36 +7 Amsterdam Centraal Nightjet 402 14
E-LOC-VECT
DB-B6-6 7862, DB-B7-7 7872, E-LOC-VECT 193.948 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:34 08:36 Tiel Sprinter 6729 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2632 ->
08:36 Tiel Sprinter 6729 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2632 ->
08:32 +1 08:37 +1 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 1727 12
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7631 ->
08:37 08:39 Maastricht Intercity 2927 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9431 ->
08:38 08:39 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3022 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8639 ->
08:39 08:42 Dordrecht Intercity 3724 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8665 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:39 08:44 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6922 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2639 ->
08:43 08:44 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7327 15
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3005, SNG-3 2350 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:44 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6922 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2639 ->
08:41 08:48 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 622 8
ICM-4
ICM-4 4233 ->
08:46 +1 08:48 +1 Breukelen Sprinter 7322 14
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3031, SNG-3 3049 ->
08:42 08:49 +2 Groningen Intercity 527 12
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7609 ->
08:50 Zwolle Sprinter 5627 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2723, SNG-3 2310 ->
08:45 08:51 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6029 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2643 ->
08:51 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6029 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2643 ->
08:51 08:53 Enkhuizen Intercity 2924 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8633 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:51 08:53 Nijmegen Intercity 3027 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9423 ->
08:48 08:54 Venlo Intercity 3727 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8652 ->
08:54 Almere Centrum Sprinter 14926 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2629 ->
08:54 08:56 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 8824 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2657 ->
08:56 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 8824 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2657 ->
08:53 +1 08:58 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11724 8
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7647 ->

09:00 – 10:00

50 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:59 09:02 Amsterdam Centraal ICE International 222 5
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4604 ->
09:04 09:06 Tiel Sprinter 6731 21
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2459, SLT-4 2426 ->
09:06 Tiel Sprinter 6731 21
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2459, SLT-4 2426 ->
09:02 09:07 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11729 12
ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-4 4246, ICM-4 4220 ->
09:07 Baarn Sprinter 5529 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2766 ->
09:07 09:09 Maastricht Intercity 2929 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9558 ->
09:08 +1 09:09 +2 Den Helder Intercity 3024 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8640 ->
09:04 09:12 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 3726 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8745 ->
09:09 09:14 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6924 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2636 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:11 09:14 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7329 15
SLT-4
SLT-4 2461 ->
09:14 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6924 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2636 ->
09:11 +1 09:18 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 524 8
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7616 ->
09:16 09:18 Breukelen Sprinter 7324 14
SNG-4
SNG-4 2701 ->
09:12 09:19 +1 Leeuwarden Intercity 629 12
ICM-4
ICM-4 4245 ->
09:20 Zwolle Sprinter 5629 2
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2757, SNG-3 2339 ->
09:15 09:21 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6031 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2651 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:21 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6031 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2651 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:21 09:23 Enkhuizen Intercity 2926 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9576 ->
09:21 09:23 Nijmegen Intercity 3029 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8659 ->
09:18 09:24 +1 Venlo Intercity 3729 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8614 ->
09:24 Almere Centrum Sprinter 14928 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2601 ->
09:24 09:26 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 8826 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2641 ->
09:26 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 8826 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2641 ->
09:23 09:28 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1726 8
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7631 ->
09:31 +1 Utrecht Maliebaan Speciale Trein 28301 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2781 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:29 09:32 Amsterdam Centraal Nightjet 420 5
DB-B5-5DB-B5-5E-LOC-VECT
DB-B5-5 7801, DB-B5-5 7802, E-LOC-VECT 193.733 ->
09:34 09:36 Tiel Sprinter 6733 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2633 ->
09:36 Tiel Sprinter 6733 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2633 ->
09:32 09:37 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 1731 12
ICM-4ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-4 4230, ICM-4 4215, ICM-4 4249 ->
09:37 09:39 Maastricht Intercity 2931 18
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8715, VIRM-4 9555 ->
09:38 09:39 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3026 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9574 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:34 09:39 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3131 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9516 ->
09:34 +2 09:42 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 3728 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8667 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:39 09:44 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6926 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2622 ->
09:41 +1 09:44 Rhenen Sprinter 7331 15
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3031, SNG-3 3049 ->
09:44 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6926 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2622 ->
09:41 09:48 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 626 8
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7645 ->
09:46 09:48 Breukelen Sprinter 7326 14
SNG-4
SNG-4 2736 ->
09:42 09:49 Groningen Intercity 531 11
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7625 ->
09:50 Zwolle Sprinter 5631 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2315, SNG-3 2317 ->
09:45 09:51 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6033 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2655 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:51 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6033 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2655 ->
09:51 09:53 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 2928 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9416 ->
09:51 09:53 Nijmegen Intercity 3031 19
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8733, VIRM-4 9404 ->
09:48 09:54 +1 Venlo Intercity 3731 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8648 ->
09:54 Almere Centrum Sprinter 14930 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2629 ->
09:51 09:56 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3128 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9406 ->
09:54 09:56 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 8828 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2632 ->
09:56 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 8828 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2632 ->
09:53 09:58 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11728 8
ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-4 4246, ICM-4 4220 ->

10:00 – 11:00

50 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:04 10:06 +1 Tiel Sprinter 6735 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2605 ->
10:06 +1 Tiel Sprinter 6735 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2605 ->
10:02 10:07 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11733 12
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7612 ->
10:07 Baarn Sprinter 5533 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2628 ->
10:07 10:09 Maastricht Intercity 2933 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8671 ->
10:07 10:09 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3028 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8681 ->
10:04 10:09 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3133 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9575 ->
10:04 10:12 Dordrecht Intercity 3730 7
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9587, VIRM-4 9588 ->
10:09 10:14 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6928 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2644 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:11 10:14 Rhenen Sprinter 7333 15
SNG-4
SNG-4 2701 ->
10:14 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6928 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2644 ->
10:11 10:18 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 528 8
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7650 ->
10:16 10:18 Breukelen Sprinter 7328 14
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3005, SNG-3 2350 ->
10:12 10:19 Leeuwarden Intercity 633 12
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4233, ICM-3 4091 ->
10:20 +9 Zwolle Sprinter 5633 4
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2327, SNG-4 2746 ->
10:15 10:21 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6035 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2661 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:21 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6035 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2661 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:21 10:23 Enkhuizen Intercity 2930 7
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8721, VIRM-4 9579 ->
10:21 10:23 Nijmegen Intercity 3033 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8632 ->
10:18 10:24 +1 Venlo Intercity 3733 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9550 ->
10:24 +3 Almere Centrum Sprinter 14932 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2601 ->
10:21 10:26 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3130 5
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9478, VIRM-4 9565 ->
10:24 10:26 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 8830 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2426, SLT-4 2459 ->
10:26 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 8830 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2426, SLT-4 2459 ->
10:23 +2 10:28 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1730 8
ICM-4ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-4 4230, ICM-4 4215, ICM-4 4249 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:31 Utrecht Maliebaan Speciale Trein 28305 2
SNG-4
SNG-4 2781 ->
10:34 10:36 Tiel Sprinter 6737 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2657 ->
10:36 Tiel Sprinter 6737 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2657 ->
10:32 10:37 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 1735 12
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7647 ->
10:37 10:39 Maastricht Intercity 2935 18
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9422, VIRM-4 9479 ->
10:37 +1 10:39 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3030 5
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9582, VIRM-6 8713 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:34 10:39 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3135 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9585 ->
10:34 10:42 Dordrecht Intercity 3732 7
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9586, VIRM-6 8662 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:39 10:44 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6930 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2643 ->
10:41 10:44 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7335 15
SNG-4
SNG-4 2736 ->
10:44 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6930 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2643 ->
10:41 10:48 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 630 8
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4090, ICM-3 4058 ->
10:46 10:48 Breukelen Sprinter 7330 14
SLT-4
SLT-4 2461 ->
10:42 10:49 Groningen Intercity 535 9
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7616 ->
10:50 Zwolle Sprinter 5635 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2716, SNG-3 3025 ->
10:45 10:51 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6037 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2656 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:51 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6037 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2656 ->
10:51 10:53 Enkhuizen Intercity 2932 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9544 ->
10:51 10:53 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3035 19
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8636, VIRM-4 9518 ->
10:48 10:54 +1 Venlo Intercity 3735 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8726 ->
10:54 Almere Centrum Sprinter 14934 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2629 ->
10:51 10:56 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3132 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9516 ->
10:54 10:56 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 8832 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2633 ->
10:56 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 8832 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2633 ->
10:53 +2 10:58 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11732 8
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7612 ->

11:00 – 12:00

58 services, 6 cancelled (10.3%), 6 delayed (10.3%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:59 +11 11:02 +10 Amsterdam Centraal ICE International 220 14
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4611 ->
11:03 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 2832 12
SLT-6
SLT-6 2638 ->
11:04 11:06 Tiel Sprinter 6739 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2641 ->
11:03 11:06 Frankfurt (M) Hbf ICE International 123 19
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4604 ->
11:06 Tiel Sprinter 6739 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2641 ->
11:02 11:07 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11737 9
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7631 ->
11:07 Baarn Sprinter 5537 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2766 ->
11:07 +3 11:09 +2 Maastricht Intercity 2937 18
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9581, VIRM-6 8664 ->
11:07 11:09 Den Helder Intercity 3032 5
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9423, VIRM-6 8730 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:05 11:09 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3137 15
ICM-4
ICM-4 4237 ->
11:04 11:12 Dordrecht Intercity 3734 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8717 ->
11:13 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2032 11
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2438, SLT-6 2649 ->
11:09 11:14 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6932 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2651 ->
11:14 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6932 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2651 ->
11:14 11:15 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7337 15
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2350, SNG-3 3005 ->
11:11 11:18 +5 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 532 8
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7503 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:16 11:18 Breukelen Sprinter 7332 14
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3031, SNG-3 3049 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:12 11:19 +1 Leeuwarden Intercity 637 12
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7645 ->
11:20 Zwolle Sprinter 5637
Train did not depart
11:15 11:21 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6039 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2639 ->
11:21 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6039 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2639 ->
11:21 11:23 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 2934 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8702 ->
11:21 +2 11:23 +2 Nijmegen Intercity 3037 19
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9417, VIRM-4 9580 ->
11:18 11:24 +1 Venlo Intercity 3737 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8709 ->
11:24 Almere Centrum Sprinter 14936 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2601 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:21 11:26 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3134 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9575 ->
11:24 11:26 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 8834 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2605 ->
11:26 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 8834 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2605 ->
11:23 +2 11:28 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1734 8
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7647 ->
11:31 Utrecht Maliebaan Speciale Trein 28309 2
SNG-4
SNG-4 2781 ->
11:33 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 2834 11
SLT-6
SLT-6 2645 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:34 11:36 Tiel Sprinter 6741 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2632 ->
11:36 Tiel Sprinter 6741 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2632 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:32 11:37 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 1739 12
Train did not depart
ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-4 4220, ICM-4 4246 ->
11:32 11:37 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 301739
Train is cancelled
11:37 11:39 +1 Maastricht Intercity 2939 18
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9569, VIRM-4 9514 ->
11:37 11:39 +2 Den Helder Intercity 3034 5
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9525, VIRM-6 8659 ->
11:34 11:39 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3139 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9406 ->
11:34 11:42 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 3736 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8628 ->
11:43 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2034 11
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2407, SLT-4 2411 ->
11:39 11:44 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6934 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2655 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:41 11:44 Rhenen Sprinter 7339 15
SLT-4
SLT-4 2461 ->
11:44 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6934 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2655 ->
11:41 +6 11:48 +3 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 634 8
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4072, ICM-4 4239 ->
11:46 11:48 Breukelen Sprinter 7334 14
SNG-4
SNG-4 2701 ->
11:42 11:49 +1 Groningen Intercity 539 9
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7650 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:50 Zwolle Sprinter 5639
Train did not depart
11:45 11:51 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6041 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2636 ->
11:51 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6041 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2636 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:51 11:53 Enkhuizen Intercity 2936 7
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9563, VIRM-6 8635 ->
11:51 +3 11:53 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3039 19
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9420, VIRM-4 9567 ->
11:48 +2 11:54 Venlo Intercity 3739 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8645 ->
11:54 Almere Centrum Sprinter 14938 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2629 ->
11:51 11:56 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3136 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9585 ->
11:54 11:56 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 8836 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2657 ->
11:56 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 8836 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2657 ->
11:53 11:58 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11736
Train is cancelled
11:53 11:58 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 311736 12
Train did not arrive
ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-4 4246, ICM-4 4220 ->

12:00 – 13:00

58 services, 9 cancelled (15.5%), 9 delayed (15.5%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:03 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 2836 11
SLT-6
SLT-6 2624 ->
12:04 12:06 Tiel Sprinter 6743 21
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2459, SLT-4 2426 ->
12:06 Tiel Sprinter 6743 21
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2459, SLT-4 2426 ->
12:02 12:07 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11741 12
Train did not depart
ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-4 4249, ICM-4 4215 ->
12:07 Baarn Sprinter 5541 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2628 ->
12:02 12:07 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 311741
Train is cancelled
12:07 12:09 +4 Maastricht Intercity 2941 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8633 ->
12:07 12:09 Den Helder Intercity 3036 5
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9404, VIRM-6 8733 ->
12:04 12:09 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3141 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9478 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:04 +4 12:12 Dordrecht Intercity 3738 7
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9547, VIRM-6 8652 ->
12:13 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2036 9
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7530 ->
12:09 12:14 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6936 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2661 ->
12:11 +10 12:14 +10 Rhenen Sprinter 7341 15
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3049, SNG-3 3031 ->
12:14 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6936 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2661 ->
12:11 +5 12:18 +3 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 536 8
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7639 ->
12:16 12:18 Breukelen Sprinter 7336 14
SNG-4
SNG-4 2736 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:12 12:19 +1 Leeuwarden Intercity 641 11
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4058, ICM-3 4090 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:20 Zwolle Sprinter 5641
Train did not depart
12:15 12:21 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6043 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2622 ->
12:21 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6043 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2622 ->
12:21 12:23 Enkhuizen Intercity 2938 7
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8719, VIRM-4 9508 ->
12:21 +7 12:23 +6 Nijmegen Intercity 3041 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8672 ->
12:18 +7 12:24 +6 Venlo Intercity 3741 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8665 ->
12:24 Almere Centrum Sprinter 14940 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2601 ->
12:21 12:26 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3138 5
ICM-4
ICM-4 4237 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:24 12:26 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 8838 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2641 ->
12:26 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 8838 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2641 ->
12:23 12:28 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1738
Train is cancelled
12:23 12:28 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 301738 12
Train did not arrive
ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-4 4215, ICM-4 4249 ->
12:31 Utrecht Maliebaan Speciale Trein 28313 2
SNG-4
SNG-4 2781 ->
12:33 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 2838 9
SLT-6
SLT-6 2603 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:34 12:36 Tiel Sprinter 6745 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2633 ->
12:36 Tiel Sprinter 6745 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2633 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:32 12:37 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 1743 12
Train did not depart
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7612 ->
12:32 12:37 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 301743
Train is cancelled
12:37 12:39 Maastricht Intercity 2943 18
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8637, VIRM-4 9576 ->
12:37 12:39 Den Helder Intercity 3038 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8632 ->
12:34 12:39 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3143 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9516 ->
12:34 +1 12:42 Dordrecht Intercity 3740 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8614 ->
12:43 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2038 11
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2638, SLT-4 2454 ->
12:39 12:44 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6938 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2656 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:41 +2 12:44 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7343 15
SNG-4
SNG-4 2701 ->
12:44 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6938 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2656 ->
12:41 +4 12:48 +3 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 638 8
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4223, ICM-3 4062 ->
12:46 12:48 Breukelen Sprinter 7338 14
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3005, SNG-3 2350 ->
12:42 +5 12:49 +1 Groningen Intercity 543 9
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7503 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:50 +2 Zwolle Sprinter 5643 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2776, SNG-3 2368 ->
12:45 12:51 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6045 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2644 ->
12:51 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6045 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2644 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:51 +1 12:53 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 2940 7
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9431, VIRM-6 8723 ->
12:51 +2 12:53 +2 Nijmegen Intercity 3043 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8639 ->
12:48 +1 12:54 +1 Venlo Intercity 3743 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8745 ->
12:54 +1 Almere Centrum Sprinter 14942 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2629 ->
12:51 +1 12:56 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3140 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9406 ->
12:54 12:56 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 8840 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2632 ->
12:56 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 8840 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2632 ->
12:53 12:58 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11740
Train is cancelled
12:53 12:58 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 311740 12
Train did not arrive
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7612 ->

13:00 – 14:00

56 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:59 13:02 Amsterdam Centraal ICE International 128 5
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4684 ->
13:03 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 2840 11
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2438, SLT-6 2649 ->
13:04 13:06 Tiel Sprinter 6747 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2605 ->
13:03 13:06 Düsseldorf Hbf ICE International 125 19
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4611 ->
13:06 Tiel Sprinter 6747 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2605 ->
13:02 13:07 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11745 12
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7647 ->
13:07 Baarn Sprinter 5545 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2766 ->
13:07 +1 13:09 +6 Maastricht Intercity 2945 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9416 ->
13:07 13:09 Den Helder Intercity 3040 5
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9518, VIRM-6 8636 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:05 +1 13:09 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3145 15
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9575 ->
13:04 13:12 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 3742 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8648 ->
13:13 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2040 9
SLT-6
SLT-6 2645 ->
13:09 13:14 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6940 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2639 ->
13:14 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6940 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2639 ->
13:14 +6 13:15 +7 Rhenen Sprinter 7345 15
SNG-4
SNG-4 2736 ->
13:11 +2 13:18 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 540 8
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7609 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:16 13:18 Breukelen Sprinter 7340 14
SLT-4
SLT-4 2461 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:12 13:19 Leeuwarden Intercity 645 12
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4239, ICM-3 4072 ->
13:20 Zwolle Sprinter 5645 4
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2327, SNG-4 2746 ->
13:15 13:21 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6047 21
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2643, SLT-4 2401 ->
13:21 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6047 21
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2643, SLT-4 2401 ->
13:21 +6 13:23 +6 Enkhuizen Intercity 2942 7
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9558, VIRM-6 8661 ->
13:21 +6 13:23 +6 Nijmegen Intercity 3045 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8640 ->
13:18 +2 13:24 +2 Venlo Intercity 3745 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8667 ->
13:24 Almere Centrum Sprinter 14944 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2601 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:21 +1 13:26 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3142 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9478 ->
13:24 13:26 +2 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 8842 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2426, SLT-4 2459 ->
13:26 +2 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 8842 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2426, SLT-4 2459 ->
13:23 +1 13:28 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1742 8
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7631 ->
13:31 Utrecht Maliebaan Speciale Trein 28317 2
SNG-4
SNG-4 2781 ->
13:33 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 2842 11
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2407, SLT-4 2411 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:34 13:36 Tiel Sprinter 6749 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2657 ->
13:36 Tiel Sprinter 6749 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2657 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:32 13:37 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 1747 12
ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-4 4246, ICM-4 4220 ->
13:37 +6 13:39 +7 Maastricht Intercity 2947 18
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9579, VIRM-6 8721 ->
13:37 13:39 Den Helder Intercity 3042 5
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9580, VIRM-4 9417 ->
13:34 13:39 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3147 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9585 ->
13:34 +3 13:42 Dordrecht Intercity 3744 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9550 ->
13:43 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2042 9
SLT-6
SLT-6 2624 ->
13:39 13:44 +5 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6942 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2636 ->
13:41 13:44 Rhenen Sprinter 7347 15
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2350, SNG-3 3005 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:44 +5 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6942 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2636 ->
13:41 +7 13:48 +5 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 642 9
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4091, ICM-4 4233 ->
13:46 13:48 Breukelen Sprinter 7342 14
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3031, SNG-3 3049 ->
13:42 +1 13:49 Groningen Intercity 547 11
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7639 ->
13:50 +2 Zwolle Sprinter 5647 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2715, SNG-3 3019 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:45 13:51 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6049 21
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2651, SLT-4 2448 ->
13:51 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6049 21
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2651, SLT-4 2448 ->
13:51 +1 13:53 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 2944 7
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9555, VIRM-6 8621 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:51 +2 13:53 +2 Nijmegen Intercity 3047 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9574 ->
13:48 +1 13:54 +1 Venlo Intercity 3747 18
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9588, VIRM-4 9587 ->
13:54 Almere Centrum Sprinter 14946 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2629 ->
13:51 13:56 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3144 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9516 ->
13:54 13:56 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 8844 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2633 ->
13:56 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 8844 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2633 ->
13:53 +1 13:58 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11744 8
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7647 ->

14:00 – 15:00

54 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:03 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 2844 12
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7530 ->
14:04 14:06 +1 Tiel Sprinter 6751 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2641 ->
14:06 +1 Tiel Sprinter 6751 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2641 ->
14:02 14:07 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11749 11
ICM-4
ICM-4 4249 ->
14:07 Baarn Sprinter 5549 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2628 ->
14:07 14:09 +1 Maastricht Intercity 2949 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9544 ->
14:07 14:09 Den Helder Intercity 3044 5
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9567, VIRM-4 9420 ->
14:04 14:09 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3149 19
ICM-4
ICM-4 4237 ->
14:04 +1 14:12 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 3746 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8726 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:13 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2044 9
SLT-6
SLT-6 2603 ->
14:09 14:14 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6944 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2622 ->
14:11 +3 14:14 +2 Rhenen Sprinter 7349 15
SLT-4
SLT-4 2461 ->
14:14 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6944 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2622 ->
14:11 14:18 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 544 8
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7625 ->
14:16 14:18 Breukelen Sprinter 7344 14
SNG-4
SNG-4 2701 ->
14:12 14:19 +1 Leeuwarden Intercity 649 12
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4223, ICM-3 4062 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:20 Zwolle Sprinter 5649 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2723, SNG-3 2310 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:15 14:21 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6051 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2655 ->
14:21 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6051 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2655 ->
14:21 14:23 Enkhuizen Intercity 2946 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8671 ->
14:21 +1 14:23 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3049 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8681 ->
14:18 +1 14:24 Venlo Intercity 3749 18
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8662, VIRM-4 9586 ->
14:24 Almere Centrum Sprinter 14948 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2601 ->
14:21 14:26 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3146 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9575 ->
14:24 14:26 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 8846 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2605 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:26 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 8846 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2605 ->
14:23 14:28 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1746 8
ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-4 4246, ICM-4 4220 ->
14:31 Utrecht Maliebaan Speciale Trein 28321 2
SNG-4
SNG-4 2781 ->
14:33 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 2846 11
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2638, SLT-4 2454 ->
14:34 14:36 Tiel Sprinter 6753 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2632 ->
14:36 Tiel Sprinter 6753 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2632 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:32 14:37 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 1751 12
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7612 ->
14:37 14:39 +1 Maastricht Intercity 2951 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8702 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:37 14:39 Den Helder Intercity 3046 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8672 ->
14:34 +1 14:39 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3151 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9406 ->
14:34 14:42 Dordrecht Intercity 3748 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8709 ->
14:43 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2046 9
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2438, SLT-6 2649 ->
14:39 14:44 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6946 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2644 ->
14:41 14:44 Rhenen Sprinter 7351 15
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3049, SNG-3 3031 ->
14:44 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6946 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2644 ->
14:41 +2 14:48 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 646 8
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7645 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:46 14:48 Breukelen Sprinter 7346 14
SNG-4
SNG-4 2736 ->
14:42 14:49 Groningen Intercity 551 11
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7609 ->
14:50 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 5651 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2757, SNG-3 2339 ->
14:45 14:51 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6053 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2661 ->
14:51 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6053 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2661 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:51 +1 14:53 +2 Enkhuizen Intercity 2948 7
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9479, VIRM-4 9422 ->
14:51 +2 14:53 +2 Nijmegen Intercity 3051 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8713 ->
14:48 14:54 +1 Venlo Intercity 3751 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8717 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:54 Almere Centrum Sprinter 14950 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2629 ->
14:51 14:56 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3148 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9585 ->
14:54 14:56 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 8848 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2657 ->
14:56 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 8848 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2657 ->
14:53 +1 14:58 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11748 8
ICM-4
ICM-4 4249 ->

15:00 – 16:00

57 services, 2 cancelled (3.5%), 2 delayed (3.5%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:59 +12 15:02 +12 Amsterdam Centraal ICE International 126 5
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4601 ->
15:03 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 2848 12
SLT-6
SLT-6 2645 ->
15:04 15:06 Tiel Sprinter 6755 21
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2459, SLT-4 2426 ->
15:03 +24 15:06 +22 Frankfurt (M) Hbf ICE International 127 19
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4684 ->
15:06 Tiel Sprinter 6755 21
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2459, SLT-4 2426 ->
15:02 +1 15:07 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11753 11
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7631 ->
15:07 +1 Baarn Sprinter 5553 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2766 ->
15:07 15:09 +1 Maastricht Intercity 2953 18
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8635, VIRM-4 9563 ->
15:07 15:09 Den Helder Intercity 3048 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8639 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:05 15:09 +1 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3153 15
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9478 ->
15:04 +1 15:12 +4 Dordrecht Intercity 3750 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8645 ->
15:13 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2048 9
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2407, SLT-4 2411 ->
15:09 15:14 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6948 20
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2401, SLT-6 2643 ->
15:14 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6948 20
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2401, SLT-6 2643 ->
15:14 15:15 +8 Rhenen Sprinter 7353 15
SNG-4
SNG-4 2701 ->
15:11 15:18 +8 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 548 8
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7616 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:16 +1 15:18 +1 Breukelen Sprinter 7348 14
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3005, SNG-3 2350 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:12 15:19 Leeuwarden Intercity 653 12
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4091, ICM-4 4233 ->
15:20 Zwolle Sprinter 5653 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2315, SNG-3 2317 ->
15:15 15:21 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6055 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2656 ->
15:21 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6055 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2656 ->
15:21 +3 15:23 +3 Enkhuizen Intercity 2950 7
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8664, VIRM-4 9581 ->
15:21 15:23 Nijmegen Intercity 3053 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8730 ->
15:18 15:24 +1 Venlo Intercity 3753 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8628 ->
15:24 Almere Centrum Sprinter 14952 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2601 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:21 15:26 +2 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3150 5
ICM-4
ICM-4 4237 ->
15:24 15:26 +4 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 8850 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2641 ->
15:26 +4 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 8850 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2641 ->
15:23 +5 15:28 +3 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1750 8
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7612 ->
15:31 Utrecht Maliebaan Speciale Trein 28325 2
SNG-4
SNG-4 2781 ->
15:33 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 2850 11
SLT-6
SLT-6 2624 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:34 15:36 Tiel Sprinter 6757 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2633 ->
15:36 Tiel Sprinter 6757 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2633 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:32 15:37 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 1755 12
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7647 ->
15:37 15:39 +1 Maastricht Intercity 2955 18
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9508, VIRM-6 8719 ->
15:37 15:39 Den Helder Intercity 3050 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8640 ->
15:34 15:39 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3155 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9516 ->
15:34 +1 15:42 +2 Dordrecht Intercity 3752 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8665 ->
15:43 +3 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2050 8
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4090, ICM-3 4058 ->
15:39 15:44 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6950 20
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2448, SLT-6 2651 ->
15:41 +2 15:44 Rhenen Sprinter 7355 15
SNG-4
SNG-4 2736 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:44 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6950 20
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2448, SLT-6 2651 ->
15:41 15:48 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 650 8
Train did not depart
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4058, ICM-3 4090 ->
15:46 15:48 Breukelen Sprinter 7350 14
SLT-4
SLT-4 2461 ->
15:41 15:48 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 300650 9
Train did not arrive
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7530 ->
15:42 +8 15:49 +4 Groningen Intercity 555 11
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7625 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:50 Zwolle Sprinter 5655 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2776, SNG-3 2368 ->
15:45 15:51 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6057 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2639 ->
15:51 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6057 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2639 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:51 +2 15:53 +2 Enkhuizen Intercity 2952 7
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9514, VIRM-4 9569 ->
15:51 +2 15:53 +2 Nijmegen Intercity 3055 19
VIRM-6VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8659, VIRM-6 8610 ->
15:48 15:54 +1 Venlo Intercity 3755 18
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8652, VIRM-4 9547 ->
15:54 Almere Centrum Sprinter 14954 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2629 ->
15:51 15:56 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3152 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9406 ->
15:54 15:56 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 8852 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2632 ->
15:56 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 8852 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2632 ->
15:53 +2 15:58 +3 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11752 8
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7631 ->

16:00 – 17:00

54 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:03 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 2852 12
SLT-6
SLT-6 2603 ->
16:04 16:06 Tiel Sprinter 6759 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2605 ->
16:06 Tiel Sprinter 6759 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2605 ->
16:02 +6 16:07 +3 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11757 11
ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-4 4246, ICM-4 4220 ->
16:07 Baarn Sprinter 5557 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2628 ->
16:07 16:09 +1 Maastricht Intercity 2957 18
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8723, VIRM-4 9431 ->
16:07 16:09 Den Helder Intercity 3052 5
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9412, VIRM-4 9574 ->
16:04 16:09 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3157 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9575 ->
16:04 +6 16:12 Dordrecht Intercity 3754 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8745 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:13 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2052 9
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2638, SLT-4 2454 ->
16:09 16:14 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6952 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2655 ->
16:11 +1 16:14 Rhenen Sprinter 7357 15
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2350, SNG-3 3005 ->
16:14 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6952 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2655 ->
16:11 16:18 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 552 8
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7650 ->
16:16 16:18 Breukelen Sprinter 7352 14
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3031, SNG-3 3049 ->
16:12 16:19 Leeuwarden Intercity 657 12
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7645 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:20 Zwolle Sprinter 5657 4
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2327, SNG-4 2746 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:15 16:21 +2 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6059 21
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2636, SLT-4 2456 ->
16:21 +2 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6059 21
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2636, SLT-4 2456 ->
16:21 16:23 Enkhuizen Intercity 2954 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8633 ->
16:21 +2 16:23 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3057 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8733 ->
16:18 +3 16:24 +1 Venlo Intercity 3757 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8614 ->
16:24 Almere Centrum Sprinter 14956 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2601 ->
16:21 +2 16:26 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3154 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9478 ->
16:24 16:26 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 8854 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2426, SLT-4 2459 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:26 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 8854 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2426, SLT-4 2459 ->
16:23 +2 16:28 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1754 8
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7647 ->
16:31 Utrecht Maliebaan Speciale Trein 28329 2
SNG-4
SNG-4 2781 ->
16:33 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 2854 11
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2438, SLT-6 2649 ->
16:34 16:36 Tiel Sprinter 6761 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2657 ->
16:36 Tiel Sprinter 6761 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2657 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:32 16:37 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 1759 12
ICM-4
ICM-4 4249 ->
16:37 16:39 Maastricht Intercity 2959 18
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8661, VIRM-4 9558 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:37 16:39 Den Helder Intercity 3054 5
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8681, VIRM-4 9584 ->
16:34 16:39 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3159 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9585 ->
16:34 16:42 Dordrecht Intercity 3756 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8667 ->
16:43 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2054 9
SLT-6
SLT-6 2645 ->
16:39 16:44 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6954 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2661 ->
16:41 16:44 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7359 15
SLT-4
SLT-4 2461 ->
16:44 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6954 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2661 ->
16:41 16:48 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 654 8
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4064, ICM-4 4245 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:46 16:48 Breukelen Sprinter 7354 14
SNG-4
SNG-4 2701 ->
16:42 +10 16:49 +7 Groningen Intercity 559 11
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7616 ->
16:50 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 5659 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2715, SNG-3 3019 ->
16:45 16:51 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6061 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2622 ->
16:51 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6061 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2622 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:51 +1 16:53 +2 Enkhuizen Intercity 2956 7
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9576, VIRM-6 8637 ->
16:51 16:53 Nijmegen Intercity 3059 19
VIRM-6VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8632, VIRM-6 8656 ->
16:48 16:54 +1 Venlo Intercity 3759 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8648 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:54 +2 Almere Centrum Sprinter 14958 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2629 ->
16:51 16:56 +1 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3156 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9516 ->
16:54 16:56 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 8856 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2633 ->
16:56 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 8856 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2633 ->
16:53 16:58 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11756 8
ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-4 4246, ICM-4 4220 ->

17:00 – 18:00

56 services, 3 cancelled (5.4%), 3 delayed (5.4%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:59 17:02 Amsterdam Centraal ICE International 124
Train is cancelled
17:03 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 2856 12
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2407, SLT-4 2411 ->
17:04 17:06 Tiel Sprinter 6763 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2641 ->
17:03 17:06 +8 Frankfurt (M) Hbf ICE International 129 19
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4601 ->
17:06 Tiel Sprinter 6763 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2641 ->
17:02 17:07 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11761 11
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7612 ->
17:07 Baarn Sprinter 5561 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2766 ->
17:07 +1 17:09 +1 Maastricht Intercity 2961 18
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8621, VIRM-4 9555 ->
17:07 17:09 Den Helder Intercity 3056 5
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9549, VIRM-6 8713 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:05 +1 17:09 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3161 15
ICM-4
ICM-4 4237 ->
17:04 17:12 Dordrecht Intercity 3758 7
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9587, VIRM-4 9588 ->
17:13 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2056 9
SLT-6
SLT-6 2624 ->
17:09 17:14 +2 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6956 20
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2656, SLT-4 2435 ->
17:14 +2 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6956 20
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2656, SLT-4 2435 ->
17:14 17:15 Rhenen Sprinter 7361 15
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3049, SNG-3 3031 ->
17:11 +2 17:18 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 556 8
DDZ-4DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7503, DDZ-4 7543 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:16 17:18 Breukelen Sprinter 7356 14
SNG-4
SNG-4 2736 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:12 17:19 Leeuwarden Intercity 661 12
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7530 ->
17:20 Zwolle Sprinter 5661 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2723, SNG-3 2310 ->
17:15 17:21 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6063 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2644 ->
17:21 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6063 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2644 ->
17:21 17:23 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 2958 7
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9416, VIRM-4 9443 ->
17:21 17:23 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3061 19
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8636, VIRM-4 9567 ->
17:18 17:24 +2 Venlo Intercity 3761 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9550 ->
17:24 +4 Almere Centrum Sprinter 14960 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2601 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:21 17:26 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3158 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9575 ->
17:24 17:26 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 8858 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2605 ->
17:26 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 8858 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2605 ->
17:23 +2 17:28 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1758 8
ICM-4
ICM-4 4249 ->
17:33 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 2858 11
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4090, ICM-3 4058 ->
17:34 17:36 Tiel Sprinter 6765 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2632 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:36 Tiel Sprinter 6765 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2632 ->
17:32 +11 17:37 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 1763 12
Train did not depart
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7631 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:37 17:39 Maastricht Intercity 2963 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8671 ->
17:37 17:39 Den Helder Intercity 3058 5
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9577, VIRM-6 8730 ->
17:34 17:39 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3163 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9406 ->
17:37 17:39 Maastricht Intercity 302963
Train is cancelled
17:34 17:42 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 3760 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8662 ->
17:43 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2058 9
SLT-6
SLT-6 2603 ->
17:39 17:44 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6958 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2639 ->
17:41 17:44 Rhenen Sprinter 7363 15
SNG-4
SNG-4 2701 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:44 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6958 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2639 ->
17:41 +1 17:48 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 658 8
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4072, ICM-4 4239 ->
17:46 17:48 Breukelen Sprinter 7358 14
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3005, SNG-3 2350 ->
17:42 +3 17:49 Groningen Intercity 563 11
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7650 ->
17:50 Zwolle Sprinter 5663 4