Train services at Utrecht Centraal on June 9, 2023

This page shows all trains which have departed from station Utrecht Centraal on Friday, June 9, 2023. This includes all trains scheduled to depart, including trains which were eventually cancelled.

Services which were cancelled in advance, for example due to engineering works, are not included in this overview.

Utrecht Centraal
Friday, June 9, 2023
Total services 898
On time 832 (93%)
Cancelled services 32 (4%)
Delayed trains* 34 (4%)
* trains delayed for 5 minutes or more, excluding cancelled services

Train services

Click on a service to view the entire route and delays along the route. Visit live departures for Utrecht Centraal for live information.

02:00 – 03:00

2 services, 1 cancelled (50%), 1 delayed (50%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
02:10 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1409 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9473 ->
02:46 02:49 Schiphol Airport Nachttrein 32701
Train is cancelled

03:00 – 04:00

1 service, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
03:10 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1413 7
ICM-4
ICM-4 4241 ->

04:00 – 05:00

1 service, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
04:10 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1417 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9572 ->

05:00 – 06:00

13 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
05:12 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5710 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2637 ->
05:12 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 14015 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2416, SLT-4 2449 ->
05:19 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 7308 14
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2438, SLT-4 2445 ->
05:38 +1 Breukelen Sprinter 7410 14
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2728, SNG-4 2780 ->
05:41 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6015 21
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2443, SLT-4 2441 ->
05:42 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5712 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2615 ->
05:42 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 14017 20
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2419, SLT-6 2651 ->
05:51 Zwolle Sprinter 5615 4
SNG-4SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-4 2705, SNG-3 2327, SNG-3 2307 ->
05:52 Tiel Sprinter 6917 21
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2462, SLT-4 2426 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
05:53 Nijmegen Intercity 3015 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8666 ->
05:55 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8812 20
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2623, SLT-4 2422 ->
05:56 +1 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3112 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9557 ->
05:58 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11712 8
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4025, ICM-3 4012 ->

06:00 – 07:00

44 services, 2 cancelled (4.5%), 2 delayed (4.5%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:07 Baarn Sprinter 5517 3
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2336, SNG-3 2323 ->
06:08 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 7412 14
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2428, SLT-6 2655 ->
06:08 06:09 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6912 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2662 ->
06:09 Maastricht Intercity 2917 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8655 ->
06:11 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6017 21
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2431, SLT-6 2657 ->
06:12 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5714 2
SLT-6
SLT-6 2653 ->
06:14 Rhenen Sprinter 7317 15
SLT-6
SLT-6 2643 ->
06:18 Breukelen Sprinter 7312 14
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2362, SNG-4 2745 ->
06:18 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 512 8
ICM-4
ICM-4 4213 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:19 Leeuwarden Intercity 617 11
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4033, ICM-4 4225 ->
06:21 Zwolle Sprinter 5617 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2748, SNG-4 2735 ->
06:20 06:22 Tiel Sprinter 6919 21
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2608, SLT-4 2436 ->
06:21 06:23 Enkhuizen Intercity 2914 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9578 ->
06:23 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3017 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9577 ->
06:20 +2 06:24 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7417 15
SLT-4SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2430, SLT-4 2440, SLT-4 2454 ->
06:25 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8814 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2418, SLT-4 2444 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:21 06:26 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3114 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8649 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:26 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4916 2
SLT-6
SLT-6 2642 ->
06:23 +1 06:28 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1714 8
ICM-4
ICM-4 4226 ->
06:32 06:37 +1 Enschede Intercity 1719 12
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7646 ->
06:37 Baarn Sprinter 5519 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2635 ->
06:33 06:38 Uitgeest Sprinter 7414 14
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2614, SLT-4 2405 ->
06:37 06:39 Maastricht Intercity 2919 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8741 ->
06:37 06:39 Den Helder Intercity 3014 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8633 ->
06:37 06:39 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6914 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2646 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:39 Nijmegen Intercity 3119 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9512 ->
06:41 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6019 21
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2450, SLT-4 2453 ->
06:35 06:42 Den Haag HS Intercity 3516 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9556 ->
06:42 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5716 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2621 ->
06:41 06:44 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7319 15
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2780, SNG-4 2728 ->
06:41 06:48 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 614 9
ICM-4
ICM-4 4217 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:46 +3 06:48 +2 Breukelen Sprinter 7314 14
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2435, SLT-4 2411 ->
06:42 06:49 Zwolle Intercity 519 11
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4079, ICM-4 4229 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:51 Zwolle Sprinter 5619 4
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-3 2309, SNG-4 2760, SNG-4 2761 ->
06:50 06:52 +1 Tiel Sprinter 6921 21
SLT-6SLT-6
SLT-6 2626, SLT-6 2631 ->
06:51 06:53 Nijmegen Intercity 3019 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8653 ->
06:51 06:53 Enkhuizen Intercity 2916 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8628 ->
06:50 06:54 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7419 15
SLT-6
SLT-6 2602 ->
06:48 06:54 Venlo Intercity 3519 18
Train did not depart
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9508 ->
06:48 06:54 Venlo Intercity 303519
Train is cancelled
06:55 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8816 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2464, SLT-4 2424 ->
06:51 +2 06:56 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3116 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8674 ->
06:56 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4918 1
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2412, SLT-4 2455 ->
06:53 +1 06:58 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11716 8
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7621 ->

07:00 – 08:00

52 services, 4 cancelled (7.7%), 4 delayed (7.7%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:02 07:06 +2 Frankfurt (M) Hbf ICE International 121 15
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4607 ->
07:02 07:07 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11721 12
ICM-3ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4035, ICM-3 4047, ICM-3 4020 ->
07:07 Baarn Sprinter 5521 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2627 ->
07:02 +19 07:08 +14 Uitgeest Sprinter 7416 14
SLT-4SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2454, SLT-4 2440, SLT-4 2430 ->
07:07 07:09 Maastricht Intercity 2921 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8624 ->
07:07 07:09 Den Helder Intercity 3016 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8638 ->
07:07 07:09 +2 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6916 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2630 ->
07:09 +2 Nijmegen Intercity 3121 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9508 ->
07:11 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6021 21
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2403, SLT-4 2417 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:05 07:12 Dordrecht Intercity 3518 7
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9595, VIRM-4 9524 ->
07:12 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5718 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2619 ->
07:11 +1 07:14 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7321 15
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2745, SNG-3 2362 ->
07:11 +8 07:18 +8 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 516 9
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4080, ICM-3 4082 ->
07:16 07:18 Breukelen Sprinter 7316 14
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3022, SNG-3 2322 ->
07:12 07:19 Leeuwarden Intercity 621 11
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4241, ICM-3 4071 ->
07:21 Zwolle Sprinter 5621 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3038, SNG-3 2334 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:20 07:22 Tiel Sprinter 6923 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2641 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:21 07:23 Nijmegen Intercity 3021 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9412 ->
07:18 07:24 Venlo Intercity 3521
Train is cancelled
07:22 07:24 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7421 15
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2442, SLT-4 2456 ->
07:18 07:24 Venlo Intercity 3521
Train is cancelled
07:25 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8818 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2441, SLT-4 2443 ->
07:19 07:26 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3118 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8645 ->
07:26 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4920 1
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2640, SLT-4 2437 ->
07:23 07:28 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1718 8
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4014, ICM-4 4250 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:27 +3 07:29 +3 Alkmaar Intercity 818 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8648 ->
07:31 +9 07:33 +9 Maastricht Intercity 823 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8735 ->
07:32 07:37 +1 Enschede Intercity 1723 12
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4025, ICM-3 4012 ->
07:37 Baarn Sprinter 5523 3
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2336, SNG-3 2323 ->
07:33 07:38 Uitgeest Sprinter 7418 14
SLT-6
SLT-6 2602 ->
07:37 07:39 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3018 5
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9582, VIRM-4 9514 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:37 +6 07:39 +5 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6918 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2426, SLT-4 2462 ->
07:38 07:41 Nijmegen Intercity 3123 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9557 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:41 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6023 21
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2422, SLT-6 2623 ->
07:35 07:42 Dordrecht Intercity 3520
Train is cancelled
07:42 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5720 1
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2625, SLT-4 2429 ->
07:35 07:42 Dordrecht Intercity 303520 7
Train did not arrive
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8740 ->
07:41 07:44 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7323 15
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2411, SLT-4 2435 ->
07:41 07:48 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 618 9
ICM-3ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4083, ICM-3 4073, ICM-3 4064 ->
07:46 07:48 Breukelen Sprinter 7318 14
SLT-6
SLT-6 2643 ->
07:42 07:49 Zwolle Intercity 523 11
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4092, ICM-4 4213 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:51 Zwolle Sprinter 5623 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2703, SNG-3 2332 ->
07:50 07:52 Tiel Sprinter 6925 21
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2639, SLT-4 2402 ->
07:51 07:53 Nijmegen Intercity 3023 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8746 ->
07:48 07:54 +1 Venlo Intercity 3523 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9518 ->
07:50 07:54 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7423 15
SLT-6
SLT-6 2632 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:48 07:54 +1 Venlo Intercity 3523 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9518 ->
07:55 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8820 20
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2657, SLT-4 2431 ->
07:49 07:56 +1 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3120 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8666 ->
07:56 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4922 2
SLT-6
SLT-6 2637 ->
07:53 +1 07:58 +4 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11720 8
ICM-3ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4035, ICM-3 4047, ICM-3 4020 ->
07:57 07:59 Alkmaar Intercity 820 7
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9592, VIRM-4 9480 ->

08:00 – 09:00

50 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:01 08:03 Maastricht Intercity 825 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8709 ->
08:02 08:07 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11725 12
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4030, ICM-4 4226 ->
08:07 Baarn Sprinter 5525 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2635 ->
08:03 08:08 Uitgeest Sprinter 7420 14
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2456, SLT-4 2442 ->
08:07 08:09 Den Helder Intercity 3020 5
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9504, VIRM-6 8745 ->
08:07 08:09 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6920 20
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2436, SLT-6 2608 ->
08:08 08:11 Nijmegen Intercity 3125 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8649 ->
08:11 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6025 21
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2444, SLT-4 2418 ->
08:05 08:12 Dordrecht Intercity 3522 7
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8672, VIRM-4 9431 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:12 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5722 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2642 ->
08:11 08:14 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7325 15
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2322, SNG-3 3022 ->
08:11 +1 08:18 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 520 9
ICM-4ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-4 4214, ICM-3 4053, ICM-3 4022 ->
08:16 08:18 Breukelen Sprinter 7320 14
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2728, SNG-4 2780 ->
08:12 08:19 Leeuwarden Intercity 625 11
ICM-3ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4018, ICM-3 4084, ICM-4 4217 ->
08:21 Zwolle Sprinter 5625 4
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3004, SNG-3 3034, SNG-4 2766 ->
08:20 08:22 Tiel Sprinter 6927 21
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2650, SLT-4 2459 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:21 08:23 +3 Nijmegen Intercity 3025 19
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9571, VIRM-6 8713 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:18 08:24 Venlo Intercity 3525 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8637 ->
08:18 08:24 Venlo Intercity 3525 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8637 ->
08:25 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8822 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2453, SLT-4 2450 ->
08:19 08:26 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3122 5
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8636, VIRM-4 9577 ->
08:26 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4924 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2615 ->
08:23 +1 08:28 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1722 8
DDZ-4DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7519, DDZ-4 7522 ->
08:27 08:29 Alkmaar Intercity 822 7
VIRM-6VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8727, VIRM-6 8723 ->
08:30 +2 08:33 +1 Maastricht Intercity 827 15
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9564, VIRM-6 8730 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:31 +2 08:34 +1 Frankfurt (M) Hbf ICE International 225 19
ICE-3MICE-3M
ICE-3M 4602, ICE-3M 4685 ->
08:33 +76 08:36 +75 Amsterdam Centraal Nightjet 402 5
E-LOC-VECT
DB-B7-7 7871, DB-B6-6 7861, E-LOC-VECT 193.263 ->
08:32 08:37 Enschede Intercity 1727 12
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7621 ->
08:37 Baarn Sprinter 5527 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2627 ->
08:33 08:38 Uitgeest Sprinter 7422 14
SLT-6
SLT-6 2632 ->
08:37 08:39 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3022 5
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9423, VIRM-4 9512 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:37 08:39 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6922 20
SLT-6SLT-6
SLT-6 2631, SLT-6 2626 ->
08:38 08:41 Nijmegen Intercity 3127 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8674 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:41 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6027 21
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2424, SLT-4 2464 ->
08:39 08:42 Dordrecht Intercity 3524 7
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8661, VIRM-4 9443 ->
08:42 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5724 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2412 ->
08:41 08:44 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7327 15
SLT-6
SLT-6 2643 ->
08:41 08:48 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 622 9
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7548 ->
08:46 08:48 Breukelen Sprinter 7322 14
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2362, SNG-4 2745 ->
08:42 +2 08:49 Zwolle Intercity 527 11
ICM-3ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4080, ICM-3 4082, ICM-3 4038 ->
08:51 Zwolle Sprinter 5627 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2705, SNG-3 2327 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:50 +1 08:52 +1 Tiel Sprinter 6929 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2662 ->
08:51 08:53 +3 Nijmegen Intercity 3027 19
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9561, VIRM-4 9419 ->
08:48 08:54 Venlo Intercity 3527 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8654 ->
08:48 08:54 Venlo Intercity 3527 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8654 ->
08:55 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8824 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2417, SLT-4 2403 ->
08:49 08:56 +2 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3124 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8653 ->
08:56 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4926 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2653 ->
08:53 08:58 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11724 8
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4030, ICM-4 4226 ->
08:57 08:59 Alkmaar Intercity 824 7
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8663, VIRM-4 9590 ->

09:00 – 10:00

49 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:59 +12 09:02 +12 Amsterdam Centraal ICE International 222 5
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4682 ->
09:01 09:03 Maastricht Intercity 829 18
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9573, VIRM-4 9553 ->
09:02 09:07 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11729 12
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4014, ICM-4 4250 ->
09:07 Baarn Sprinter 5529 3
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2336, SNG-3 2323 ->
09:07 09:09 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3024 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9508 ->
09:07 09:09 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6924 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2641 ->
09:08 09:11 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3129 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8645 ->
09:11 +1 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6029 21
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2443, SLT-4 2441 ->
09:05 09:12 Dordrecht Intercity 3526 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8658 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:12 +9 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5726 1
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2640, SLT-4 2437 ->
09:11 09:14 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7329 15
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2780, SNG-4 2728 ->
09:11 +1 09:18 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 524 9
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4086, ICM-3 4055 ->
09:16 09:18 Breukelen Sprinter 7324 14
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2435, SLT-4 2411 ->
09:12 09:19 Leeuwarden Intercity 629 11
ICM-3ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4083, ICM-3 4073, ICM-3 4064 ->
09:21 +19 Zwolle Sprinter 5629 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2748 ->
09:20 09:22 Tiel Sprinter 6931 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2646 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:21 09:23 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3029 19
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9565, VIRM-4 9591 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:18 09:24 Venlo Intercity 3529 18
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9525, VIRM-6 8733 ->
09:18 09:24 Venlo Intercity 3529 18
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9525, VIRM-6 8733 ->
09:25 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8826 20
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2623, SLT-4 2422 ->
09:19 +1 09:26 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3126 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9412 ->
09:26 +8 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4928 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2621 ->
09:23 09:28 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1726 8
ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-4 4245, ICM-4 4246 ->
09:27 09:29 Alkmaar Intercity 826 7
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8614, VIRM-4 9589 ->
09:31 Utrecht Maliebaan Speciale Trein 28301 2
SNG-4
SNG-4 2735 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:29 +69 09:32 +69 Amsterdam Centraal Nightjet 420 14
DB-B5-5DB-B5-5E-LOC-VECT
DB-B5-5 7802, DB-B5-5 7801, E-LOC-VECT 193.735 ->
09:31 09:33 +1 Maastricht Intercity 831 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8670 ->
09:32 09:37 Enschede Intercity 1731 12
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4047, ICM-3 4020 ->
09:37 Baarn Sprinter 5531 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2635 ->
09:37 09:39 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3026 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9557 ->
09:37 09:39 +3 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6926 20
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2402, SLT-6 2639 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:38 09:41 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3131 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8666 ->
09:41 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6031 21
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2431, SLT-6 2657 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:35 09:42 +2 Dordrecht Intercity 3528 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8671 ->
09:42 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5728 2
SLT-6
SLT-6 2637 ->
09:41 09:44 Rhenen Sprinter 7331 15
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2745, SNG-3 2362 ->
09:41 09:48 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 626 9
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7544 ->
09:46 09:48 Breukelen Sprinter 7326 14
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3022, SNG-3 2322 ->
09:42 09:49 Zwolle Intercity 531 11
ICM-4ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-4 4214, ICM-3 4053, ICM-3 4022 ->
09:51 Zwolle Sprinter 5631 3
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2309, SNG-4 2760 ->
09:50 09:52 Tiel Sprinter 6933 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2630 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:49 +8 09:52 +7 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3128 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8746 ->
09:51 +6 09:53 +6 Nijmegen Intercity 3031 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9413 ->
09:48 +2 09:54 Venlo Intercity 3531 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8675 ->
09:48 +2 09:54 Venlo Intercity 3531 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8675 ->
09:55 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8828 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2418, SLT-4 2444 ->
09:56 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4930 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2619 ->
09:53 09:58 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11728 8
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4014, ICM-4 4250 ->
09:57 +4 09:59 +4 Alkmaar Intercity 828 5
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9418, VIRM-4 9586 ->

10:00 – 11:00

48 services, 1 cancelled (2.1%), 1 delayed (2.1%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:01 10:03 +1 Maastricht Intercity 833 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8648 ->
10:02 +4 10:07 +3 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11733 11
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7522 ->
10:07 Baarn Sprinter 5533 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2627 ->
10:07 10:09 Den Helder Intercity 3028 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8676 ->
10:07 +2 10:09 +2 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6928 20
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2459, SLT-6 2650 ->
10:08 10:11 +1 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3133 19
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9577, VIRM-6 8636 ->
10:11 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6033 21
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2450, SLT-4 2453 ->
10:05 +1 10:12 Dordrecht Intercity 3530 7
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9560, VIRM-6 8702 ->
10:12 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5730 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2615 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:11 10:14 Rhenen Sprinter 7333 15
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2411, SLT-4 2435 ->
10:11 10:18 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 528 9
ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-4 4248, ICM-4 4249 ->
10:16 10:18 Breukelen Sprinter 7328 14
SLT-6
SLT-6 2643 ->
10:12 +1 10:19 +1 Leeuwarden Intercity 633 11
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7548 ->
10:21 Zwolle Sprinter 5633 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3038, SNG-3 2334 ->
10:20 +1 10:22 +1 Tiel Sprinter 6935 21
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2462, SLT-4 2426 ->
10:19 10:22 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3130 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8713 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:21 10:23 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3033 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8633 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:18 10:24 +1 Venlo Intercity 3533 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9556 ->
10:18 10:24 +1 Venlo Intercity 3533 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9556 ->
10:25 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8830 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2464, SLT-4 2424 ->
10:26 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4932 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2625 ->
10:23 +2 10:28 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1730 8
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7646 ->
10:27 10:29 Alkmaar Intercity 830 7
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9510, VIRM-4 9558 ->
10:31 Utrecht Maliebaan Speciale Trein 28305 2
SNG-4
SNG-4 2735 ->
10:31 10:33 Maastricht Intercity 835 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9480 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:32 10:37 Enschede Intercity 1735 12
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4030, ICM-4 4226 ->
10:37 Baarn Sprinter 5535 3
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2336, SNG-3 2323 ->
10:37 +3 10:39 +6 Den Helder Intercity 3030 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8674 ->
10:37 10:39 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6930 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2662 ->
10:38 10:41 +1 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3135 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8653 ->
10:41 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6035 21
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2403, SLT-4 2417 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:38 10:41 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 303135
Train is cancelled
10:35 10:42 +4 Dordrecht Intercity 3532 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8655 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:42 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5732 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2653 ->
10:41 10:44 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7335 15
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2322, SNG-3 3022 ->
10:41 10:48 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 630 9
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4033, ICM-4 4225 ->
10:46 +1 10:48 +1 Breukelen Sprinter 7330 14
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2728, SNG-4 2780 ->
10:42 10:49 Zwolle Intercity 535 11
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4086, ICM-3 4055 ->
10:51 Zwolle Sprinter 5635 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2703, SNG-3 2332 ->
10:50 10:52 Tiel Sprinter 6937 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2608 ->
10:51 +4 10:53 +3 Nijmegen Intercity 3035 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8638 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:48 10:54 Venlo Intercity 3535 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9524 ->
10:48 10:54 Venlo Intercity 3535 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9524 ->
10:55 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8832 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2441, SLT-4 2443 ->
10:49 10:56 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3132 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8645 ->
10:56 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4934 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2642 ->
10:53 10:58 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11732 8
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7522 ->
10:57 10:59 +1 Alkmaar Intercity 832 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8741 ->

11:00 – 12:00

50 services, 2 cancelled (4%), 2 delayed (4%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:59 +4 11:02 +2 Amsterdam Centraal ICE International 220 5
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4652 ->
11:00 +11 11:03 +10 Maastricht Intercity 837 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8727 ->
11:01 11:04 +1 Frankfurt (M) Hbf ICE International 123 19
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4601 ->
11:02 11:07 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11737 12
ICM-4
ICM-4 4246 ->
11:07 Baarn Sprinter 5537 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2635 ->
11:07 +3 11:09 +3 Den Helder Intercity 3032 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9419 ->
11:07 11:09 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6932 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2646 ->
11:08 +1 11:11 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3137 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9412 ->
11:11 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6037 21
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2422, SLT-6 2623 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:05 11:12 +2 Dordrecht Intercity 3534 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9518 ->
11:12 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5734 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2621 ->
11:11 11:14 Rhenen Sprinter 7337 15
Train did not depart
SLT-6
SLT-6 2643 ->
11:11 +1 11:18 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 532 9
DDZ-6DDZ-4
DDZ-6 7612, DDZ-4 7510 ->
11:16 11:18 Breukelen Sprinter 7332 14
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2362, SNG-4 2745 ->
11:12 11:19 Leeuwarden Intercity 637 12
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7544 ->
11:21 Zwolle Sprinter 5637 4
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3034, SNG-4 2766 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:20 11:22 Tiel Sprinter 6939 21
SLT-6SLT-6
SLT-6 2626, SLT-6 2631 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:21 +1 11:23 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3037 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9582 ->
11:18 11:24 Venlo Intercity 3537 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8740 ->
11:18 11:24 Venlo Intercity 3537 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8740 ->
11:25 +1 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8834 20
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2657, SLT-4 2431 ->
11:19 +1 11:26 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3134 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8666 ->
11:26 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4936 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2412 ->
11:19 11:26 Schiphol Airport Intercity 303134
Train is cancelled
11:23 11:28 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1734 8
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4025, ICM-3 4012 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:27 11:29 Alkmaar Intercity 834 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8624 ->
11:31 Utrecht Maliebaan Speciale Trein 28309 2
SNG-4
SNG-4 2735 ->
11:31 11:33 Maastricht Intercity 839 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9590 ->
11:32 11:37 Enschede Intercity 1739 12
ICM-4
ICM-4 4250 ->
11:37 Baarn Sprinter 5539 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2627 ->
11:37 11:39 Den Helder Intercity 3034 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9591 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:37 11:39 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6934 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2630 ->
11:38 11:41 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3139 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8746 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:41 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6039 21
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2444, SLT-4 2418 ->
11:35 11:42 Dordrecht Intercity 3536 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8637 ->
11:42 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5736 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2619 ->
11:41 11:44 Rhenen Sprinter 7339 15
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2780, SNG-4 2728 ->
11:41 11:48 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 634 9
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4241, ICM-3 4071 ->
11:46 11:48 Breukelen Sprinter 7334 14
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2435, SLT-4 2411 ->
11:42 11:49 Leeuwarden Intercity 539 12
ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-4 4248, ICM-4 4249 ->
11:51 Zwolle Sprinter 5639 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2705, SNG-3 2327 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:50 11:52 Tiel Sprinter 6941 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2641 ->
11:51 11:53 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3039 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9514 ->
11:48 11:54 Venlo Intercity 3539 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8672 ->
11:48 11:54 Venlo Intercity 3539 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8672 ->
11:55 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8836 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2453, SLT-4 2450 ->
11:49 11:56 +1 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3136 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8636 ->
11:56 +2 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4938 1
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2640, SLT-4 2437 ->
11:53 11:58 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11736 8
ICM-4
ICM-4 4246 ->
11:57 11:59 +1 Alkmaar Intercity 836 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8735 ->

12:00 – 13:00

47 services, 1 cancelled (2.1%), 1 delayed (2.1%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:01 +2 12:03 +2 Maastricht Intercity 841 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9589 ->
12:02 12:07 +1 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11741 12
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7646 ->
12:07 +1 Baarn Sprinter 5541 3
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2336, SNG-3 2323 ->
12:07 12:09 Den Helder Intercity 3036 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9413 ->
12:07 12:09 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6936 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2426, SLT-4 2462 ->
12:08 12:11 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3141 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8713 ->
12:11 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6041 21
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2424, SLT-4 2464 ->
12:05 12:12 Dordrecht Intercity 3538 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8654 ->
12:12 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5738 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2625 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:11 12:14 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7341 15
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2745, SNG-3 2362 ->
12:11 12:18 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 536 9
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4237, ICM-3 4061 ->
12:16 12:18 Breukelen Sprinter 7336 14
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3022, SNG-3 2322 ->
12:12 12:19 Leeuwarden Intercity 641 11
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4033, ICM-4 4225 ->
12:21 Zwolle Sprinter 5641 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2761, SNG-4 2748 ->
12:20 12:22 Tiel Sprinter 6943 21
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2639, SLT-4 2402 ->
12:19 12:22 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3138 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8653 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:21 12:23 Nijmegen Intercity 3041 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8745 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:18 12:24 Venlo Intercity 3541 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8661 ->
12:18 12:24 Venlo Intercity 3541 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8661 ->
12:25 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8838 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2417, SLT-4 2403 ->
12:26 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4940 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2637 ->
12:23 12:28 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1738 8
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7621 ->
12:27 12:29 Alkmaar Intercity 838 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8709 ->
12:31 Utrecht Maliebaan Speciale Trein 28313 2
SNG-4
SNG-4 2735 ->
12:31 12:33 +1 Maastricht Intercity 843 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9586 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:32 12:37 Enschede Intercity 1743 11
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7522 ->
12:37 Baarn Sprinter 5543 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2635 ->
12:37 12:39 Den Helder Intercity 3038 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8633 ->
12:37 12:39 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6938 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2608 ->
12:38 12:41 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3143 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8645 ->
12:41 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6043 21
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2443, SLT-4 2441 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:35 12:42 +1 Den Haag HS Intercity 3540 7
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8733, VIRM-4 9525 ->
12:42 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5740 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2642 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:41 12:44 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7343 15
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2411, SLT-4 2435 ->
12:41 +1 12:48 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 638 9
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4084, ICM-4 4217 ->
12:46 12:48 Breukelen Sprinter 7338 14
Train did not arrive
SLT-6
SLT-6 2612 ->
12:42 12:49 Leeuwarden Intercity 543 11
DDZ-6DDZ-4
DDZ-6 7612, DDZ-4 7510 ->
12:51 Zwolle Sprinter 5643 4
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2309, SNG-4 2760 ->
12:50 +2 12:52 +1 Tiel Sprinter 6945 21
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2650, SLT-4 2459 ->
12:51 +1 12:53 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3043 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9512 ->
12:48 12:54 Venlo Intercity 3543 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8658 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:48 12:54 Venlo Intercity 3543 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8658 ->
12:55 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8840 20
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2623, SLT-4 2422 ->
12:49 12:56 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3140 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9412 ->
12:56 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4942 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2615 ->
12:53 +2 12:58 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11740 8
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7646 ->
12:57 12:59 Alkmaar Intercity 840 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8730 ->

13:00 – 14:00

50 services, 3 cancelled (6%), 3 delayed (6%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:59 +29 13:02 +29 Amsterdam Centraal ICE International 128 5
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4602 ->
13:00 13:03 Maastricht Intercity 845 15
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9558 ->
13:01 +1 13:04 +1 Frankfurt (M) Hbf ICE International 125 19
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4652 ->
13:02 13:07 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11745 12
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4025, ICM-3 4012 ->
13:07 Baarn Sprinter 5545 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2627 ->
13:07 +38 13:09 +38 Den Helder Intercity 3040 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8638 ->
13:07 +1 13:09 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6940 20
SLT-6SLT-6
SLT-6 2631, SLT-6 2626 ->
13:07 13:09 Den Helder Intercity 303040
Train is cancelled
13:08 13:11 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3145 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8666 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:11 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6045 21
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2431, SLT-6 2657 ->
13:05 13:12 Dordrecht Intercity 3542 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8675 ->
13:12 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5742 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2412 ->
13:11 13:14 Rhenen Sprinter 7345 15
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2322, SNG-3 3022 ->
13:11 13:18 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 540 9
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4230, ICM-3 4018 ->
13:16 +1 13:18 +1 Breukelen Sprinter 7340 14
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2728, SNG-4 2780 ->
13:12 +2 13:19 Leeuwarden Intercity 645 11
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4241, ICM-3 4071 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:21 Zwolle Sprinter 5645 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3038, SNG-3 2334 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:20 13:22 Tiel Sprinter 6947 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2662 ->
13:21 13:23 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3045 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9508 ->
13:18 13:24 Venlo Intercity 3545 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8671 ->
13:18 13:24 Venlo Intercity 3545 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8671 ->
13:25 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8842 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2418, SLT-4 2444 ->
13:19 13:26 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3142 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8746 ->
13:26 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4944 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2653 ->
13:23 +15 13:28 +14 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1742 8
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4047, ICM-3 4020 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:27 13:29 +3 Alkmaar Intercity 842 7
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9580, VIRM-4 9573 ->
13:31 Utrecht Maliebaan Speciale Trein 28317 2
SNG-4
SNG-4 2735 ->
13:31 13:33 +7 Maastricht Intercity 847 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8741 ->
13:32 13:37 Enschede Intercity 1747 12
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4044, ICM-4 4246 ->
13:37 Baarn Sprinter 5547
Train did not depart
13:37 13:39 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3042 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9582 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:37 13:39 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6942 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2641 ->
13:38 13:41 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3147 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8636 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:41 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6047 21
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2450, SLT-4 2453 ->
13:35 13:42 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 3544 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9556 ->
13:42 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5744 1
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2640, SLT-4 2437 ->
13:41 13:44 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7347 15
SLT-6
SLT-6 2612 ->
13:41 13:48 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 642 9
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4073, ICM-3 4064 ->
13:46 13:48 Breukelen Sprinter 7342 14
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2362, SNG-4 2745 ->
13:42 13:49 Leeuwarden Intercity 547 12
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4237, ICM-3 4061 ->
13:51 Zwolle Sprinter 5647 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2703, SNG-3 2332 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:50 +2 13:52 +2 Tiel Sprinter 6949 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2646 ->
13:51 +2 13:53 +2 Nijmegen Intercity 3047 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9557 ->
13:48 +8 13:54 +4 Venlo Intercity 3547 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8702 ->
13:48 +8 13:54 +4 Venlo Intercity 3547 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8702 ->
13:55 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8844
Train did not depart
13:49 13:56 +1 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3144 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8713 ->
13:56 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4946 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2621 ->
13:53 +1 13:58 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11744 8
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4025, ICM-3 4012 ->
13:57 13:59 Alkmaar Intercity 844 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8670 ->

14:00 – 15:00

48 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:01 14:03 Maastricht Intercity 849 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8624 ->
14:02 14:07 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11749 12
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7621 ->
14:07 Baarn Sprinter 5549 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2635 ->
14:07 14:09 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3044 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9514 ->
14:07 14:09 +2 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6944 20
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2402, SLT-6 2639 ->
14:08 14:11 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3149 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8653 ->
14:11 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6049 21
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2403, SLT-4 2417 ->
14:05 +2 14:12 Dordrecht Intercity 3546 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9524 ->
14:12 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5746 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2637 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:11 14:14 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7349 15
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2780, SNG-4 2728 ->
14:11 14:18 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 544 9
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4202, ICM-3 4066 ->
14:16 14:18 Breukelen Sprinter 7344 14
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2435, SLT-4 2411 ->
14:12 14:19 Leeuwarden Intercity 649 11
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4084, ICM-4 4217 ->
14:21 Zwolle Sprinter 5649 4
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3034, SNG-4 2766 ->
14:20 14:22 Tiel Sprinter 6951 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2630 ->
14:21 +1 14:23 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3049 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8676 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:18 14:24 Venlo Intercity 3549 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8655 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:18 14:24 Venlo Intercity 3549 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8655 ->
14:25 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8846 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2441, SLT-4 2443 ->
14:19 14:26 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3146 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8645 ->
14:26 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4948 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2619 ->
14:23 14:28 +3 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1746 8
ICM-4
ICM-4 4226 ->
14:27 14:29 Alkmaar Intercity 846 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8648 ->
14:31 Utrecht Maliebaan Speciale Trein 28321 2
SNG-4
SNG-4 2735 ->
14:31 14:33 +4 Maastricht Intercity 851 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8735 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:32 14:37 +1 Enschede Intercity 1751 12
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7646 ->
14:37 +1 Baarn Sprinter 5551 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2627 ->
14:38 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 7446 14
SLT-6
SLT-6 2602 ->
14:37 +2 14:39 +2 Den Helder Intercity 3046 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8745 ->
14:37 +3 14:39 +3 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6946 20
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2459, SLT-6 2650 ->
14:38 +3 14:41 +2 Nijmegen Intercity 3151 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9412 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:41 +2 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6051 21
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2422, SLT-6 2623 ->
14:35 +7 14:42 +2 Dordrecht Intercity 3548 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8740 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:42 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5748 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2615 ->
14:41 +2 14:44 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7351 15
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2745, SNG-3 2362 ->
14:41 14:48 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 646 9
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7548 ->
14:46 +1 14:48 Breukelen Sprinter 7346 14
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3022, SNG-3 2322 ->
14:42 +2 14:49 Leeuwarden Intercity 551 12
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4230, ICM-3 4018 ->
14:51 +2 Zwolle Sprinter 5651 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2705, SNG-3 2327 ->
14:50 14:52 Tiel Sprinter 6953 21
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2462, SLT-4 2426 ->
14:51 14:53 Nijmegen Intercity 3051 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8674 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:48 14:54 +2 Venlo Intercity 3551 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9518 ->
14:48 14:54 +2 Venlo Intercity 3551 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9518 ->
14:55 +13 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8848 20
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2657, SLT-4 2431 ->
14:49 14:56 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3148 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8666 ->
14:56 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4950 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2625 ->
14:53 14:58 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11748 8
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7621 ->
14:57 14:59 Alkmaar Intercity 848 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9480 ->

15:00 – 16:00

52 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:59 15:02 Amsterdam Centraal ICE International 126 5
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4607 ->
15:00 +3 15:03 +2 Maastricht Intercity 853 15
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8709 ->
15:01 +3 15:04 +2 Frankfurt (M) Hbf ICE International 127 19
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4602 ->
15:02 15:07 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11753 12
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4047, ICM-3 4020 ->
15:07 +1 Baarn Sprinter 5553 3
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2336, SNG-3 2323 ->
15:08 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 7448 14
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2614, SLT-4 2405 ->
15:07 15:09 Den Helder Intercity 3048 5
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9512, VIRM-4 9561 ->
15:07 15:09 +2 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6948 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2662 ->
15:08 +1 15:11 Nijmegen Intercity 3153 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8746 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:11 +1 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6053 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2444, SLT-4 2418 ->
15:05 15:12 Dordrecht Intercity 3550 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8672 ->
15:12 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5750 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2653 ->
15:11 15:14 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7353 15
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2411, SLT-4 2435 ->
15:11 +12 15:18 +8 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 548 9
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4216, ICM-3 4067 ->
15:16 15:18 Breukelen Sprinter 7348 14
SLT-6
SLT-6 2612 ->
15:12 15:19 Leeuwarden Intercity 653 11
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4073, ICM-3 4064 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:21 Zwolle Sprinter 5653 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2761, SNG-4 2748 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:20 +1 15:22 +1 Tiel Sprinter 6955 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2608 ->
15:19 15:22 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3150 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8636 ->
15:21 +1 15:23 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3053 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9419 ->
15:18 15:24 +1 Venlo Intercity 3553 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8637 ->
15:18 15:24 +1 Venlo Intercity 3553 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8637 ->
15:25 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8850 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2453, SLT-4 2450 ->
15:26 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4952 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2642 ->
15:23 +2 15:28 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1750 8
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4030, ICM-4 4250 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:27 15:29 Alkmaar Intercity 850 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8727 ->
15:31 Utrecht Maliebaan Speciale Trein 28325 2
SNG-4
SNG-4 2735 ->
15:31 15:33 Maastricht Intercity 855 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8730 ->
15:32 15:37 Enschede Intercity 1755 12
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4025, ICM-3 4012 ->
15:37 +1 Baarn Sprinter 5555 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2635 ->
15:38 Uitgeest Sprinter 7450 14
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2402, SLT-4 2436 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:37 15:39 Den Helder Intercity 3050 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9508 ->
15:37 15:39 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6950 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2646 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:38 15:41 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3155 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8713 ->
15:41 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6055 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2618 ->
15:35 +1 15:42 +1 Den Haag HS Intercity 3552 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8661 ->
15:42 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5752 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2621 ->
15:41 15:44 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7355 15
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2322, SNG-3 3022 ->
15:41 +1 15:48 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 650 9
DDZ-4DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7544, DDZ-4 7534 ->
15:46 15:48 Breukelen Sprinter 7350 14
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2728, SNG-4 2780 ->
15:42 15:49 Leeuwarden Intercity 555 12
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4202, ICM-3 4066 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:51 Zwolle Sprinter 5655 4
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2309, SNG-4 2760 ->
15:50 +1 15:52 Tiel Sprinter 6957 21
SLT-6SLT-6
SLT-6 2626, SLT-6 2631 ->
15:51 +3 15:53 +2 Nijmegen Intercity 3055 19
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9591, VIRM-4 9510 ->
15:48 15:54 Venlo Intercity 3555 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8654 ->
15:48 15:54 Venlo Intercity 3555 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8654 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:55 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8852 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2417, SLT-4 2403 ->
15:49 15:56 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3152 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8653 ->
15:56 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4954 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2412 ->
15:57 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7455 15
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2655, SLT-4 2428 ->
15:53 +1 15:58 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11752 8
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4047, ICM-3 4020 ->
15:57 15:59 +1 Alkmaar Intercity 852 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9590 ->

16:00 – 17:00

52 services, 1 cancelled (1.9%), 1 delayed (1.9%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:01 +1 16:03 +1 Maastricht Intercity 857 18
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9573, VIRM-4 9580 ->
16:02 16:07 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11757 12
ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-4 4220, ICM-4 4226 ->
16:07 +1 Baarn Sprinter 5557 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2627 ->
16:08 Uitgeest Sprinter 7452 14
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2454, SLT-6 2654 ->
16:07 16:09 +2 Den Helder Intercity 3052 5
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9557, VIRM-4 9565 ->
16:07 16:09 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6952 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2630 ->
16:08 16:11 Nijmegen Intercity 3157 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8645 ->
16:11 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6057 21
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2443, SLT-4 2441 ->
16:05 16:12 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 3554 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8658 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:12 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5754 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2619 ->
16:11 16:14 Rhenen Sprinter 7357 15
SLT-6
SLT-6 2612 ->
16:11 +1 16:18 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 552 9
ICM-4ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-4 4227, ICM-3 4075, ICM-3 4070 ->
16:16 16:18 Breukelen Sprinter 7352 14
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2362, SNG-4 2745 ->
16:12 +1 16:19 +1 Leeuwarden Intercity 657 11
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7548 ->
16:21 Zwolle Sprinter 5657 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3038, SNG-3 2334 ->
16:20 +1 16:22 Tiel Sprinter 6959 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2641 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:21 16:23 Nijmegen Intercity 3057
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:21 +10 16:23 +10 Nijmegen Intercity 303057 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8638 ->
16:18 +11 16:24 +7 Venlo Intercity 3557 18
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9525, VIRM-6 8733 ->
16:18 +11 16:24 +7 Venlo Intercity 3557 18
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9525, VIRM-6 8733 ->
16:25 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8854 20
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2623, SLT-4 2422 ->
16:19 16:26 +1 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3154 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8676 ->
16:26 +1 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4956 1
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2640, SLT-4 2437 ->
16:20 16:27 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7457 15
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2442, SLT-4 2456 ->
16:23 16:28 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1754 8
DDZ-4DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7541, DDZ-4 7522 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:27 16:29 Alkmaar Intercity 854 7
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9589, VIRM-4 9564 ->
16:31 Utrecht Maliebaan Speciale Trein 28329 2
SNG-4
SNG-4 2735 ->
16:31 +11 16:33 +10 Maastricht Intercity 859 18
VIRM-6VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8670, VIRM-6 8614 ->
16:32 16:37 +1 Enschede Intercity 1759 12
DDZ-4DDZ-6
DDZ-4 7519, DDZ-6 7621 ->
16:37 Baarn Sprinter 5559 3
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2336, SNG-3 2323 ->
16:35 16:38 Uitgeest Sprinter 7454 14
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2428, SLT-6 2655 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:37 16:39 Den Helder Intercity 3054 5
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9412, VIRM-4 9575 ->
16:37 +1 16:39 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6954 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2426, SLT-4 2462 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:38 +1 16:41 Nijmegen Intercity 3159 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8666 ->
16:41 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6059 21
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2431, SLT-6 2657 ->
16:35 +1 16:42 +2 Dordrecht Intercity 3556 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8671 ->
16:42 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5756 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2625 ->
16:41 16:44 Rhenen Sprinter 7359 15
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2780, SNG-4 2728 ->
16:41 +2 16:48 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 654 9
ICM-3ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4063, ICM-3 4033, ICM-4 4225 ->
16:46 16:48 Breukelen Sprinter 7354 14
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2435, SLT-4 2411 ->
16:42 +3 16:49 +1 Leeuwarden Intercity 559 12
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4216, ICM-3 4067 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:51 Zwolle Sprinter 5659 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2703, SNG-3 2332 ->
16:50 16:52 Tiel Sprinter 6961 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2639 ->
16:51 16:53 Nijmegen Intercity 3059 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8633 ->
16:48 16:54 Venlo Intercity 3559 18
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9443, VIRM-6 8675 ->
16:50 +3 16:54 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7459 14
SLT-6
SLT-6 2632 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:48 16:54 Venlo Intercity 3559 18
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9443, VIRM-6 8675 ->
16:55 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8856 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2418, SLT-4 2444 ->
16:49 16:56 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3156 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8674 ->
16:56 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4958 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2637 ->
16:53 +4 16:58 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11756 8
ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-4 4220, ICM-4 4226 ->
16:57 16:59 Den Helder Intercity 856 7
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9586, VIRM-6 8664 ->

17:00 – 18:00

53 services, 1 cancelled (1.9%), 1 delayed (1.9%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:59 +16 17:02 +16 Amsterdam Centraal ICE International 124 5
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4685 ->
17:00 17:03 Maastricht Intercity 861 15
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8648, VIRM-4 9418 ->
17:01 +1 17:04 Frankfurt (M) Hbf ICE International 129 19
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4607 ->
17:02 +3 17:07 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11761 12
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4030, ICM-4 4250 ->
17:07 Baarn Sprinter 5561 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2635 ->
17:05 17:08 Uitgeest Sprinter 7456 14
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2456, SLT-4 2442 ->
17:07 17:09 Den Helder Intercity 3056 5
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8746, VIRM-4 9571 ->
17:07 17:09 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6956 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2608 ->
17:08 17:11 Nijmegen Intercity 3161 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8636 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:11 +1 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6061 21
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2450, SLT-4 2453 ->
17:05 17:12 Dordrecht Intercity 3558 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8702 ->
17:12 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5758 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2642 ->
17:11 17:14 Rhenen Sprinter 7361 15
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2745, SNG-3 2362 ->
17:11 17:18 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 556 9
ICM-4ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-4 4241, ICM-3 4071, ICM-3 4083 ->
17:16 17:18 Breukelen Sprinter 7356 14
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3022, SNG-3 2322 ->
17:12 17:19 Leeuwarden Intercity 661 11
DDZ-4DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7544, DDZ-4 7534 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:21 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 5661 4
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2307, SNG-3 3034, SNG-4 2766 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:20 17:22 Tiel Sprinter 6963 21
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2650, SLT-4 2459 ->
17:19 17:22 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3158 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9419 ->
17:21 17:23 Nijmegen Intercity 3061
Train is cancelled
17:21 +7 17:23 +7 Nijmegen Intercity 303061 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8642 ->
17:18 17:24 Venlo Intercity 3561 18
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9431, VIRM-4 9556 ->
17:18 17:24 Venlo Intercity 3561 18
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9431, VIRM-4 9556 ->
17:25 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8858 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2618 ->
17:26 +6 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4960 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2615 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:22 17:27 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7461 15
SLT-6
SLT-6 2602 ->
17:23 +2 17:28 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1758 8
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4044, ICM-4 4246 ->
17:27 17:29 +1 Den Helder Intercity 858 5
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9558, VIRM-4 9411 ->
17:31 17:33 +1 Maastricht Intercity 863 18
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9480, VIRM-6 8663 ->
17:32 17:37 Enschede Intercity 1763 12
ICM-3ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4014, ICM-3 4047, ICM-3 4020 ->
17:37 Baarn Sprinter 5563 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2627 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:35 17:38 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 7458 14
SLT-6
SLT-6 2632 ->
17:37 17:39 Den Helder Intercity 3058 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8713 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination