Train services at Schiphol Airport on June 9, 2023

This page shows all trains which have departed from station Schiphol Airport on Friday, June 9, 2023. This includes all trains scheduled to depart, including trains which were eventually cancelled.

Services which were cancelled in advance, for example due to engineering works, are not included in this overview.

Schiphol Airport
Friday, June 9, 2023
Total services 784
On time 636 (81%)
Cancelled services 65 (8%)
Delayed trains* 83 (11%)
* trains delayed for 5 minutes or more, excluding cancelled services

Train services

Click on a service to view the entire route and delays along the route. Visit live departures for Schiphol Airport for live information.

03:00 – 04:00

2 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
02:56 03:03 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 1410 1
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9572 ->
03:01 +4 03:05 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1409 2
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9473 ->

04:00 – 05:00

2 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
03:56 04:03 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 1414 1
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8740 ->
04:01 +1 04:05 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1413 2
ICM-4
ICM-4 4241 ->

05:00 – 06:00

13 services, 1 cancelled (7.7%), 1 delayed (7.7%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
04:57 05:02 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 1418 1
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9473 ->
05:01 05:05 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1417 2
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9572 ->
05:30 05:32 Zwolle Sprinter 4617 2
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2738, SNG-3 2317 ->
05:32 05:33 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4606 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2751, SNG-4 2720 ->
05:38 Enschede Intercity 1617 3
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7503 ->
05:39 05:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5817 1
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2772, SNG-4 2747 ->
05:43 05:45 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4308 4
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2640, SLT-4 2437 ->
05:48 05:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5808 5
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-3 3016, SNG-4 2739, SNG-3 2363 ->
05:52 +43 05:53 +43 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3310 3
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2771, SNG-4 2779 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
05:53 05:54 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3317 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8651 ->
05:56 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 710
Train did not depart
05:56 +3 05:57 +3 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4317 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2743 ->
05:58 +1 05:59 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4608 5
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2750, SNG-3 2358 ->

06:00 – 07:00

42 services, 11 cancelled (26.2%), 11 delayed (26.2%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:00 +1 06:02 Zwolle Sprinter 4619 1
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2702, SNG-3 3020 ->
06:02 06:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4310 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2737, SNG-3 3041 ->
06:03 06:05 Zwolle Intercity 717
Train is cancelled
06:03 06:05 +4 Zwolle Intercity 300717 6
Train did not arrive
ICM-4
ICM-4 4214 ->
06:06 06:08 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3319 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2343 ->
06:08 +1 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11619 3
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4207, ICM-3 4072 ->
06:06 06:08 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 303319
Train is cancelled
06:08 06:10 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1010 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
06:09 +1 06:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5819 2
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-3 2363, SNG-4 2739, SNG-3 3016 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:12 06:13 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5719 3
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2437, SLT-6 2640 ->
06:17 06:18 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5710 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2637 ->
06:18 Venlo Intercity 3519 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9508 ->
06:18 Venlo Intercity 303519
Train did not depart
06:18 06:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5810 5
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2722, SNG-3 2345 ->
06:21 06:22 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 910 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16419 ->
06:21 06:23 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3312
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:21 06:23 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 303312
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:24 06:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1812
Train is cancelled
06:26 06:27 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4319 3
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3041, SNG-4 2737 ->
06:27 06:30 Paris-Nord Thalys 9310 6
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4302 ->
06:31 06:32 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4610 5
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3019, SNG-3 3037 ->
06:30 +1 06:32 Zwolle Sprinter 4621 2
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2358, SNG-4 2750 ->
06:32 +1 06:33 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4312 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2764, SNG-4 2741 ->
06:33 06:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1819
Train is cancelled
06:36 06:38 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3321 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2723, SNG-4 2775 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:38 +2 Enschede Intercity 1621 3
ICM-3
ICM-3 4078 ->
06:38 06:40 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1012 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16510 ->
06:39 +2 06:41 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5821 2
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2345, SNG-4 2722 ->
06:41 +1 06:43 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9212 6
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16481 ->
06:42 +1 06:43 +1 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5721 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2637 ->
06:42 06:45 Venlo Intercity 3521
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:45 Venlo Intercity 3521
Train did not depart
06:45 06:47 Dordrecht Intercity 2425 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8675 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:47 06:48 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5712 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2615 ->
06:48 06:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5812 6
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2313, SNG-4 2708 ->
06:49 +1 06:51 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1003 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16501 ->
06:51 +1 06:52 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 912 5
ICNG25-8
ICNG25-8 3222 ->
06:51 06:53 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3314
Train is cancelled
06:51 06:53 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 303314 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2343 ->
06:54 06:56 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 714 6
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4063, ICM-4 4249 ->
06:56 06:57 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4321 3
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2741, SNG-4 2764 ->
06:58 06:59 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4612 5
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3031, SNG-4 2754 ->

07:00 – 08:00

46 services, 2 cancelled (4.3%), 2 delayed (4.3%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:00 +1 07:02 Zwolle Sprinter 4623 1
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3037, SNG-3 3019 ->
07:02 +1 07:03 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4314 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3018, SNG-3 3015 ->
07:03 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3123 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9557 ->
07:03 +3 07:05 +3 Zwolle Intercity 721 2
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4086, ICM-3 4055 ->
07:06 07:08 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3323 4
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2603, SLT-4 2427 ->
07:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11623 3
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7635 ->
07:08 +1 07:10 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1014 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16239 ->
07:09 07:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5823 1
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2708, SNG-3 2313 ->
07:12 07:13 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5723 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2615 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:12 07:15 +1 Venlo Intercity 3523 2
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9518 ->
07:15 +1 Venlo Intercity 3523 2
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9518 ->
07:14 07:17 Den Haag HS Intercity 2427 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9556 ->
07:17 Den Haag HS Intercity 2427 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9556 ->
07:17 07:18 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5714 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2653 ->
07:16 +4 07:18 +4 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1005 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
07:18 07:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5814 6
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2756, SNG-4 2787 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:21 07:22 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 914
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:21 +1 07:22 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 300914 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
07:21 07:23 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3316 3
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2720, SNG-4 2751 ->
07:24 +1 07:26 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1816 6
DDZ-6DDZ-4
DDZ-6 7631, DDZ-4 7533 ->
07:26 07:27 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4323 3
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3015, SNG-3 3018 ->
07:27 +2 07:30 +2 Paris-Nord Thalys 9316 5
TGV-PBATGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4535, TGV-PBA 4346 ->
07:31 +2 07:32 +3 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4614 6
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2326, SNG-3 2330 ->
07:30 07:32 Zwolle Sprinter 4625
Train is cancelled
07:32 07:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4316 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2337, SNG-3 3014 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:33 Nijmegen Intercity 3125 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8649 ->
07:33 07:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1823 1
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4212, ICM-3 4019 ->
07:36 07:38 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3325 4
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2311, SNG-4 2774 ->
07:36 +1 07:38 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 905 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16419 ->
07:38 Enschede Intercity 1625 3
ICM-4
ICM-4 4206 ->
07:38 +1 07:40 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1016 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16501 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:39 07:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5825 1
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2787, SNG-4 2756 ->
07:41 +1 07:43 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9216 6
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16437 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:42 +1 07:43 +1 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5725 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2653 ->
07:42 07:45 Venlo Intercity 3525 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8637 ->
07:45 Venlo Intercity 3525 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8637 ->
07:44 07:47 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 2429 5
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9595, VIRM-4 9524 ->
07:47 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 2429 5
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9595, VIRM-4 9524 ->
07:47 07:48 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5716 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2621 ->
07:48 07:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5816 6
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3017, SNG-4 2718 ->
07:49 +1 07:51 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1007 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16510 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:51 07:52 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 916 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
07:51 07:53 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3318 3
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2773, SNG-3 2364 ->
07:54 07:56 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 718 6
DDZ-4DDZ-6
DDZ-4 7510, DDZ-6 7612 ->
07:56 07:57 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4325 3
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3014, SNG-3 2337 ->
07:58 07:59 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4616 5
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2734, SNG-4 2733 ->

08:00 – 09:00

49 services, 2 cancelled (4.1%), 2 delayed (4.1%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:00 +7 08:02 +6 Zwolle Sprinter 4627 3
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2754, SNG-3 3031 ->
08:02 +1 08:03 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4318 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2743 ->
08:03 Nijmegen Intercity 3127 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8674 ->
08:03 08:05 Zwolle Intercity 725 1
ICM-4ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4248, ICM-4 4249, ICM-3 4063 ->
08:06 +6 08:08 +5 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3327 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2779, SNG-4 2771 ->
08:06 08:08 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 907 2
ICNG25-8
ICNG25-8 3222 ->
08:08 +3 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11627 3
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7526 ->
08:08 08:10 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1018 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
08:09 +1 08:11 +2 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5827 1
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2718, SNG-3 3017 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:12 +1 08:13 +1 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5727 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2621 ->
08:12 08:15 Venlo Intercity 3527 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8654 ->
08:15 Venlo Intercity 3527 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8654 ->
08:14 08:17 +8 Dordrecht Intercity 2431 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8740 ->
08:17 +8 Dordrecht Intercity 2431 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8740 ->
08:14 08:17 Dordrecht Intercity 2431 5/6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8740 ->
08:17 08:18 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5718 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2619 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:16 +4 08:18 +4 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1009 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16239 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:18 08:20 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5818 5
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2335, SNG-4 2768 ->
08:20 +4 08:21 +5 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9211 2
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16438 ->
08:21 +2 08:22 +4 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 918 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16419 ->
08:21 08:23 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3320
Train is cancelled
08:24 +3 08:26 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1820 5
ICM-3ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4069, ICM-3 4061, ICM-4 4237 ->
08:26 08:27 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4327 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2743 ->
08:25 +7 08:28 +6 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9397 1
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4344 ->
08:28 +1 08:29 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4618 6
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-3 3049, SNG-4 2730, SNG-3 2316 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:30 +2 08:32 +4 Zwolle Sprinter 4629 2
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2330, SNG-3 2326 ->
08:32 08:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4320 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2737, SNG-3 3041 ->
08:33 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3129 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8645 ->
08:31 08:34 +1 Paris-Nord Thalys 9322 5
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4341 ->
08:33 +4 08:35 +3 Leeuwarden Intercity 1827 1
DDZ-4DDZ-6
DDZ-4 7533, DDZ-6 7631 ->
08:36 08:38 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3329
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:36 +3 08:38 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 909 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
08:38 Enschede Intercity 1629 3
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4207, ICM-3 4072 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:38 08:40 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1020 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16510 ->
08:39 +7 08:41 +8 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5829 2
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2768, SNG-3 2335 ->
08:41 08:43 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9220 5
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16477 ->
08:42 08:43 +1 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5729 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2619 ->
08:42 08:45 +2 Venlo Intercity 3529 1
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8733, VIRM-4 9525 ->
08:45 +2 Venlo Intercity 3529 1
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8733, VIRM-4 9525 ->
08:44 08:47 Dordrecht Intercity 2433 6
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8672, VIRM-4 9431 ->
08:47 Dordrecht Intercity 2433 6
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8672, VIRM-4 9431 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:47 08:48 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5720 4
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2625, SLT-4 2429 ->
08:48 08:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5820 5
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2747, SNG-4 2772 ->
08:49 +2 08:51 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1011 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16501 ->
08:51 08:52 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 920 6
ICNG25-8
ICNG25-8 3222 ->
08:51 +1 08:53 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3322 3
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2427, SLT-6 2603 ->
08:54 +1 08:56 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 722 5
ICM-3ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-3 4090, ICM-4 4229, ICM-3 4079 ->
08:56 08:57 +1 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4329 3
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3041, SNG-4 2737 ->
08:58 08:59 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4620 6
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3012, SNG-3 2360, SNG-3 2347 ->

09:00 – 10:00

47 services, 1 cancelled (2.1%), 1 delayed (2.1%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:00 +2 09:02 +2 Zwolle Sprinter 4631 2
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2733, SNG-4 2734 ->
09:02 +2 09:03 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4322 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2764, SNG-4 2741 ->
09:03 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3131 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8666 ->
09:03 +2 09:05 +1 Zwolle Intercity 729 1
DDZ-6DDZ-4
DDZ-6 7612, DDZ-4 7510 ->
09:06 +1 09:08 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3331 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2343 ->
09:06 +2 09:08 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 911 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
09:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11631 3
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7515 ->
09:08 +2 09:10 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1022 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16239 ->
09:09 +1 09:11 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5831 1
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2772, SNG-4 2747 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:12 +1 09:13 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5731 3
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2429, SLT-6 2625 ->
09:12 09:15 +1 Venlo Intercity 3531 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8675 ->
09:15 +1 Venlo Intercity 3531 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8675 ->
09:14 09:16 Dordrecht Intercity 2435 6
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8661, VIRM-4 9443 ->
09:16 Dordrecht Intercity 2435 6
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8661, VIRM-4 9443 ->
09:17 09:18 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5722 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2642 ->
09:16 +3 09:18 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1013 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:18 09:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5822 5
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-3 3016, SNG-4 2739, SNG-3 2363 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:20 +3 09:21 +5 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9215 1
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16234 ->
09:21 09:22 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 922 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
09:21 09:23 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3324 3
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2774, SNG-3 2311 ->
09:24 +1 09:26 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1824 5
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4067, ICM-4 4216 ->
09:26 09:27 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4331 3
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2741, SNG-4 2764 ->
09:25 +19 09:28 +20 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9303 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4539 ->
09:27 09:30 +2 Paris-Nord Thalys 9328 6
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4540 ->
09:31 09:32 +2 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4622 5
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-3 2317, SNG-4 2738, SNG-3 3048 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:30 09:32 Zwolle Sprinter 4633 2
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-3 2316, SNG-4 2730, SNG-3 3049 ->
09:32 +7 09:33 +8 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4324 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3018, SNG-3 3015 ->
09:33 +1 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3133 3
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9577, VIRM-6 8636 ->
09:33 09:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1831 1
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7645 ->
09:36 +6 09:38 +5 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3333 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2751, SNG-4 2720 ->
09:36 +2 09:38 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 913 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16419 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:38 Enschede Intercity 1633 3
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7511 ->
09:38 09:40 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1024 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16501 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:39 09:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5833
Train is cancelled
09:41 +1 09:43 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9224 5
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16478 ->
09:42 09:43 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5733 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2642 ->
09:42 09:45 Venlo Intercity 3533 1
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9556 ->
09:45 Venlo Intercity 3533 1
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9556 ->
09:44 09:46 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 2437 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8658 ->
09:46 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 2437 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8658 ->
09:47 09:48 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5724 4
SLT-4
SLT-4 2412 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:49 +1 09:51 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1015 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16510 ->
09:51 09:52 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 924 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
09:51 +3 09:53 +2 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3326 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2779 ->
09:54 +1 09:56 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 726 6
ICM-3ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-3 4077, ICM-4 4213, ICM-3 4092 ->
09:56 +2 09:57 +1 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4333 3
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3015, SNG-3 3018 ->
09:58 +3 09:59 +3 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4624 5
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3020, SNG-4 2702 ->

10:00 – 11:00

45 services, 2 cancelled (4.4%), 2 delayed (4.4%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:00 +1 10:02 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 4635 1
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2347, SNG-3 2360, SNG-3 3012 ->
10:02 10:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4326 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2337, SNG-3 3014 ->
10:03 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3135 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8653 ->
10:03 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 303135
Train did not depart
10:03 +1 10:05 +1 Zwolle Intercity 733 2
ICM-4ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-4 4237, ICM-3 4061, ICM-3 4069 ->
10:06 10:08 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3335 4
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2364, SNG-4 2773 ->
10:06 10:08 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 915 1
ICNG25-8
ICNG25-8 3222 ->
10:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11635 3
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4243, ICM-3 4088 ->
10:08 +1 10:10 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1026 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:12 10:13 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5735 3
SLT-4
SLT-4 2412 ->
10:12 10:15 Venlo Intercity 3535 2
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9524 ->
10:15 Venlo Intercity 3535 2
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9524 ->
10:14 10:17 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 2439 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8671 ->
10:17 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 2439 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8671 ->
10:17 +5 10:18 +5 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5726 4
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2640, SLT-4 2437 ->
10:16 +3 10:18 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1017 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16239 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:20 +21 10:21 +23 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9219 1
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16472 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:21 10:22 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 926 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16419 ->
10:21 10:23 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3328 3
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2709, SNG-4 2717 ->
10:24 +1 10:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1828 5
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4075, ICM-4 4227 ->
10:26 10:27 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4335 3
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3014, SNG-3 2337 ->
10:25 +5 10:28 +5 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9309 1
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4534 ->
10:27 +3 10:30 +3 Brussel-Zuid Midi Thalys 9334 6
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4344 ->
10:31 +4 10:32 +5 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4626 5
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2750, SNG-3 2358 ->
10:30 +2 10:32 +2 Zwolle Sprinter 4637 2
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-3 3048, SNG-4 2738, SNG-3 2317 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:32 +2 10:33 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4328 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2743 ->
10:33 +1 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3137 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9412 ->
10:33 +2 10:35 +2 Leeuwarden Intercity 1835 1
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4079, ICM-4 4229 ->
10:36 10:38 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3337
Train is cancelled
10:36 +1 10:38 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 917 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
10:38 Enschede Intercity 1637 3
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7526 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:38 10:40 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1028 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16510 ->
10:41 +2 10:43 +2 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9228 5
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16438 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:42 +1 10:43 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5737 3
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2437, SLT-6 2640 ->
10:42 10:45 +1 Venlo Intercity 3537 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8740 ->
10:45 +1 Venlo Intercity 3537 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8740 ->
10:44 10:47 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 2441 6
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8702, VIRM-4 9560 ->
10:47 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 2441 6
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8702, VIRM-4 9560 ->
10:47 10:48 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5728 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2637 ->
10:49 +1 10:51 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1019 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16501 ->
10:51 10:52 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 928 5
ICNG25-8
ICNG25-8 3222 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:51 10:53 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3330 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2343 ->
10:54 +1 10:56 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 730 6
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4082, ICM-3 4080 ->
10:56 10:57 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4337 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2743 ->
10:58 10:59 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4628 5
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3019, SNG-3 3037 ->

11:00 – 12:00

44 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:00 +3 11:02 +3 Zwolle Sprinter 4639 2
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2702, SNG-3 3020 ->
11:02 11:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4330 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2737, SNG-3 3041 ->
11:03 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3139 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8746 ->
11:03 11:05 +14 Leeuwarden Intercity 737 1
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4216, ICM-3 4067 ->
11:06 11:08 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3339 4
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2603, SLT-4 2427 ->
11:06 +3 11:08 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 919 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
11:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11639 3
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7501 ->
11:08 +2 11:10 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1030 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16239 ->
11:12 11:13 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5739 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2637 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:12 11:15 +2 Venlo Intercity 3539 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8672 ->
11:15 +2 Venlo Intercity 3539 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8672 ->
11:14 11:17 Dordrecht Intercity 2443 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8655 ->
11:17 Dordrecht Intercity 2443 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8655 ->
11:17 11:18 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5730 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2615 ->
11:16 +3 11:18 +4 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1021 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
11:20 +6 11:21 +8 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9223 2
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16475 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:21 +1 11:22 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 930 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:21 +2 11:23 +2 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3332 3
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2720, SNG-4 2751 ->
11:24 11:26 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1832 5
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4201, ICM-3 4015 ->
11:26 +1 11:27 +1 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4339 3
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3041, SNG-4 2737 ->
11:25 +23 11:28 +22 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9315 1
TGV-PBATGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4532, TGV-PBA 4331 ->
11:27 11:30 +1 Paris-Nord Thalys 9340 6
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4539 ->
11:31 +2 11:32 +3 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4630 5
SNG-3
SNG-3 3001 ->
11:30 11:32 Zwolle Sprinter 4641 1
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2358, SNG-4 2750 ->
11:32 +1 11:33 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4332 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2764, SNG-4 2741 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:33 +1 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3141 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8713 ->
11:33 11:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1839 2
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4092, ICM-4 4213 ->
11:36 11:38 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3341 4
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2311, SNG-4 2774 ->
11:36 +2 11:38 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 921 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16419 ->
11:38 +11 Enschede Intercity 1641 3
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7515 ->
11:38 +4 11:40 +4 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1032 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16501 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:41 +6 11:43 +7 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9232 6
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16234 ->
11:42 +1 11:43 +2 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5741 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2615 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:42 11:45 Venlo Intercity 3541 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8661 ->
11:45 Venlo Intercity 3541 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8661 ->
11:44 11:47 Dordrecht Intercity 2445 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9518 ->
11:47 Dordrecht Intercity 2445 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9518 ->
11:47 11:48 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5732 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2653 ->
11:49 +5 11:51 +6 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1023 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16510 ->
11:51 +1 11:52 +3 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 932 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
11:51 +1 11:53 +1 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3334 3
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2773, SNG-3 2364 ->
11:54 11:56 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 734 6
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4053, ICM-4 4214 ->
11:56 11:57 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4341 3
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2741, SNG-4 2764 ->
11:58 11:59 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4632 5
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3031, SNG-4 2754 ->

12:00 – 13:00

45 services, 1 cancelled (2.2%), 1 delayed (2.2%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:00 12:02 Zwolle Sprinter 4643 1
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3037, SNG-3 3019 ->
12:02 12:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4334 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3018, SNG-3 3015 ->
12:03 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3143 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8645 ->
12:03 12:05 Leeuwarden Intercity 741 2
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4227, ICM-3 4075 ->
12:06 12:08 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3343 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2779 ->
12:06 12:08 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 923 1
ICNG25-8
ICNG25-8 3222 ->
12:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11643 3
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4094, ICM-3 4078 ->
12:08 12:10 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1034 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
12:12 12:13 +1 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5743 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2653 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:12 12:15 Venlo Intercity 3543 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8658 ->
12:15 Venlo Intercity 3543 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8658 ->
12:14 12:16 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 2447 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8637 ->
12:16 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 2447 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8637 ->
12:17 12:18 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5734 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2621 ->
12:16 +2 12:18 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1025 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16239 ->
12:20 +2 12:21 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9227 2
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16481 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:21 12:22 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 934 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16419 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:21 12:23 +1 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3336 3
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2742, SNG-4 2775 ->
12:24 +3 12:26 +3 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1836 6
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4019, ICM-4 4212 ->
12:26 12:27 +1 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4343 3
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3015, SNG-3 3018 ->
12:25 +3 12:28 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9321 1
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4332 ->
12:27 12:30 +2 Brussel-Zuid Midi Thalys 9346 5
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4534 ->
12:31 +4 12:32 +4 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4634 5
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2326, SNG-3 2330 ->
12:30 +6 12:32 +5 Zwolle Sprinter 4645 1
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3001, SNG-3 2349, SNG-3 2354 ->
12:30 12:32 Zwolle Sprinter 304645
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:32 12:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4336 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2337, SNG-3 3014 ->
12:33 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3145 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8666 ->
12:33 +1 12:35 +1 Leeuwarden Intercity 1843 2
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4080, ICM-3 4082 ->
12:36 12:38 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3345 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2717, SNG-4 2709 ->
12:36 +3 12:38 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 925 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
12:38 +3 Enschede Intercity 1645 3
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4243, ICM-3 4088 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:38 +1 12:40 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1036 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16510 ->
12:41 +1 12:43 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9236 5
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16472 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:42 12:43 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5745 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2621 ->
12:42 12:45 +5 Venlo Intercity 3545 1
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8671 ->
12:45 +5 Venlo Intercity 3545 1
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8671 ->
12:44 12:47 Dordrecht Intercity 2449 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8654 ->
12:47 Dordrecht Intercity 2449 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8654 ->
12:47 12:48 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5736 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2619 ->
12:49 +3 12:51 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1027 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16501 ->
12:51 12:52 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 936 5
ICNG25-8
ICNG25-8 3222 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:51 +8 12:53 +8 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3338 3
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2427, SLT-6 2603 ->
12:54 +1 12:56 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 738 6
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4055, ICM-3 4086 ->
12:56 12:57 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4345 3
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3014, SNG-3 2337 ->
12:58 +2 12:59 +3 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4636 5
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2734, SNG-4 2733 ->

13:00 – 14:00

47 services, 6 cancelled (12.8%), 6 delayed (12.8%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:00 +13 13:02 +13 Zwolle Sprinter 4647 2
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2754, SNG-3 3031 ->
13:00 13:02 Zwolle Sprinter 304647
Train is cancelled
13:02 +1 13:03 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4338 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2743 ->
13:03 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3147 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8636 ->
13:03 +7 13:05 +8 Leeuwarden Intercity 745 1
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4015, ICM-4 4201 ->
13:06 +1 13:08 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3347 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2343 ->
13:06 +2 13:08 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 927 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
13:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11647
Train did not depart
13:08 +1 13:10 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1038 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16239 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:12 +3 13:13 +3 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5747 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2619 ->
13:12 13:15 +9 Venlo Intercity 3547 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8702 ->
13:15 +9 Venlo Intercity 3547 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8702 ->
13:14 13:16 Den Haag HS Intercity 2451 5
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8733, VIRM-4 9525 ->
13:16 Den Haag HS Intercity 2451 5
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8733, VIRM-4 9525 ->
13:17 +15 13:18 +15 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5738 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2625 ->
13:16 +3 13:18 +4 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1029 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:20 +25 13:21 +26 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9231 2
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16437 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:21 +1 13:22 +3 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 938 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
13:21 +4 13:23 +3 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3340 3
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2311, SNG-3 3050, SNG-3 2338 ->
13:24 +5 13:26 +6 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1840 6
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7631 ->
13:26 13:27 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4347
Train is cancelled
13:25 +9 13:28 +9 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9327 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4302 ->
13:27 13:30 Paris-Nord Thalys 9352 5
TGV-PBATGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4331, TGV-PBA 4532 ->
13:31 +5 13:32 +6 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4638 6
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-3 3049, SNG-4 2730, SNG-3 2316 ->
13:30 13:32 Zwolle Sprinter 4649 1
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2330, SNG-3 2326 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:30 13:32 Zwolle Sprinter 304649
Train is cancelled
13:32 +3 13:33 +3 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4340 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2737, SNG-3 3041 ->
13:33 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3149 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8653 ->
13:33 +3 13:35 +4 Leeuwarden Intercity 1847 1
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4214, ICM-3 4053 ->
13:36 +2 13:38 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3349 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2751, SNG-4 2720 ->
13:36 +3 13:38 +4 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 929 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16419 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:38 +2 Enschede Intercity 1649 3
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7501 ->
13:38 +1 13:40 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1040 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16501 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:41 +1 13:43 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9240 6
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16475 ->
13:42 +10 13:43 +11 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5749 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2625 ->
13:42 13:45 +3 Venlo Intercity 3549 1
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8655 ->
13:45 +3 Venlo Intercity 3549 1
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8655 ->
13:44 13:47 Dordrecht Intercity 2453 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8675 ->
13:47 Dordrecht Intercity 2453 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8675 ->
13:47 13:48 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5740 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2642 ->
13:49 +3 13:51 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1031 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16510 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:51 +1 13:52 +3 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 940 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
13:51 +5 13:53 +4 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3342 3
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2774, SNG-4 2779 ->
13:54 +19 13:56 +19 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 742 6
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7540 ->
13:56 13:57 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4349
Train is cancelled
13:58 13:59 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4640
Train is cancelled
13:58 +19 13:59 +20 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 304640 6
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3031, SNG-4 2754 ->

14:00 – 15:00

49 services, 9 cancelled (18.4%), 9 delayed (18.4%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:00 +7 14:02 +6 Zwolle Sprinter 4651 1
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2733, SNG-4 2734 ->
14:00 14:02 Zwolle Sprinter 304651
Train is cancelled
14:02 14:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4342
Train is cancelled
14:03 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3151 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9412 ->
14:03 +10 14:05 +10 Leeuwarden Intercity 749 2
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4212, ICM-3 4019 ->
14:06 +2 14:08 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3351 4
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2364, SNG-4 2773 ->
14:06 14:08 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 931 2
ICNG25-8
ICNG25-8 3222 ->
14:08 +2 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11651 3
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4207, ICM-3 4072 ->
14:08 +2 14:10 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1042 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:12 +3 14:13 +3 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5751 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2642 ->
14:12 14:15 +2 Venlo Intercity 3551 1
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9518 ->
14:15 +2 Venlo Intercity 3551 1
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9518 ->
14:14 14:17 Dordrecht Intercity 2455 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9556 ->
14:17 Dordrecht Intercity 2455 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9556 ->
14:17 +4 14:18 +4 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5742 4
SLT-4
SLT-4 2412 ->
14:16 +3 14:18 +4 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1033 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16239 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:20 +3 14:21 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9235 1
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16477 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:21 14:22 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 942 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16419 ->
14:21 +3 14:23 +2 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3344 3
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2709, SNG-4 2717 ->
14:24 +12 14:26 +12 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1844 5
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7645 ->
14:26 14:27 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4351
Train is cancelled
14:25 +2 14:28 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9333 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4345 ->
14:27 14:30 +1 Paris-Nord Thalys 9358 6
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4332 ->
14:31 14:32 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4642
Train is cancelled
14:30 +4 14:32 +4 Zwolle Sprinter 4653 1
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-3 2316, SNG-4 2730, SNG-3 3049 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:31 +9 14:32 +9 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 304642 6
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2326, SNG-3 2330 ->
14:30 14:32 Zwolle Sprinter 304653
Train is cancelled
14:32 14:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4344
Train is cancelled
14:33 Nijmegen Intercity 3153 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8746 ->
14:33 +3 14:35 +4 Leeuwarden Intercity 1851 2
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4086, ICM-3 4055 ->
14:36 +2 14:38 +2 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3353 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2775, SNG-4 2742 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:36 +2 14:38 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 933 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
14:38 +1 Enschede Intercity 1653 3
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4094, ICM-3 4078 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:38 +3 14:40 +4 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1044 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16510 ->
14:41 +3 14:43 +3 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9244 6
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16481 ->
14:42 14:43 +1 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5753 3
SLT-4
SLT-4 2412 ->
14:42 14:45 Venlo Intercity 3553 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8637 ->
14:45 Venlo Intercity 3553 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8637 ->
14:44 14:46 +2 Dordrecht Intercity 2457 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9524 ->
14:46 +2 Dordrecht Intercity 2457 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9524 ->
14:47 +3 14:48 +3 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5744 4
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2640, SLT-4 2437 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:49 +1 14:51 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1035 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16501 ->
14:51 14:52 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 944
Train is cancelled
14:51 14:53 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3346 3
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2343, SNG-3 2301, SNG-4 2723 ->
14:54 +11 14:56 +10 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 746 6
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4056, ICM-3 4069 ->
14:56 14:57 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4353
Train is cancelled
14:55 +3 14:58 +4 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9937 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4535 ->
14:58 14:59 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4644
Train is cancelled
14:58 14:59 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 304644 6
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2734, SNG-4 2733 ->

15:00 – 16:00

47 services, 8 cancelled (17%), 8 delayed (17%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:00 +10 15:02 +10 Zwolle Sprinter 4655 2
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2754, SNG-3 3031 ->
15:00 15:02 Zwolle Sprinter 304655
Train is cancelled
15:02 15:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4346
Train is cancelled
15:03 Nijmegen Intercity 3155 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8713 ->
15:03 15:05 +2 Leeuwarden Intercity 753 1
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7631 ->
15:06 +1 15:08 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3355 4
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2603, SLT-4 2427 ->
15:06 +4 15:08 +4 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 935 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
15:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11655 3
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7511 ->
15:08 +1 15:10 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1046 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16239 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:12 +5 15:13 +5 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5755 3
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2437, SLT-6 2640 ->
15:12 15:15 +3 Venlo Intercity 3555 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8654 ->
15:15 +3 Venlo Intercity 3555 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8654 ->
15:14 15:17 Dordrecht Intercity 2459 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8740 ->
15:17 Dordrecht Intercity 2459 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8740 ->
15:17 +4 15:18 +5 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5746 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2637 ->
15:16 +7 15:18 +7 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1037 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:20 +12 15:21 +14 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9239 2
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16478 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:21 +9 15:22 +9 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 946 5
ICNG25-5ICNG25-5
ICNG25-5 3135, ICNG25-5 3133 ->
15:21 +1 15:23 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3348 3
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2720, SNG-4 2751 ->
15:24 +8 15:26 +8 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1848 6
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4229, ICM-3 4079 ->
15:26 15:27 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4355
Train is cancelled
15:25 +59 15:28 +58 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9339 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4341 ->
15:27 15:30 Paris-Nord Thalys 9364
Train is cancelled
15:31 15:32 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4646
Train is cancelled
15:30 +7 15:32 +7 Zwolle Sprinter 4657 2
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2330, SNG-3 2326 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:31 +5 15:32 +5 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 304646 5
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-3 3049, SNG-4 2730, SNG-3 2316 ->
15:32 15:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4348
Train is cancelled
15:33 Nijmegen Intercity 3157 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8645 ->
15:33 +2 15:35 +2 Leeuwarden Intercity 1855 1
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7540 ->
15:36 +11 15:38 +10 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3357 4
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2338, SNG-3 3050, SNG-3 2311 ->
15:36 +3 15:38 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 937 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16419 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:38 +3 Enschede Intercity 1657 3
ICM-3
ICM-3 4031 ->
15:38 15:40 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1048 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16501 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:41 +3 15:43 +3 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9248 5
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16437 ->
15:42 +2 15:43 +2 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5757 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2637 ->
15:42 15:45 +12 Venlo Intercity 3557 2
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9525, VIRM-6 8733 ->
15:45 +12 Venlo Intercity 3557 2
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9525, VIRM-6 8733 ->
15:44 15:47 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 2461 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8672 ->
15:47 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 2461 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8672 ->
15:47 +5 15:48 +5 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5748 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2615 ->
15:49 +2 15:51 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1039 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16510 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:51 +1 15:52 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 948 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
15:51 15:53 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3350 3
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2773, SNG-3 2364 ->
15:54 +4 15:56 +4 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 750 6
ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-4 4249, ICM-4 4248 ->
15:56 15:57 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4357
Train is cancelled
15:58 15:59 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4648
Train is cancelled
15:58 +2 15:59 +4 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 304648 5
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3031, SNG-4 2754 ->

16:00 – 17:00

47 services, 6 cancelled (12.8%), 6 delayed (12.8%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:00 +2 16:02 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 4659 2
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2733, SNG-4 2734 ->
16:02 16:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4350
Train is cancelled
16:03 Nijmegen Intercity 3159 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8666 ->
16:03 +2 16:05 +2 Leeuwarden Intercity 757 1
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7645 ->
16:06 +1 16:08 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3359 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2779, SNG-4 2774 ->
16:06 16:08 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 939
Train is cancelled
16:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11659 3
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7526 ->
16:08 +1 16:10 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1050 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
16:12 +2 16:13 +2 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5759 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2615 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:12 16:15 Venlo Intercity 3559 2
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9443, VIRM-6 8675 ->
16:15 Venlo Intercity 3559 2
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9443, VIRM-6 8675 ->
16:14 16:17 Den Haag HS Intercity 2463 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8661 ->
16:17 Den Haag HS Intercity 2463 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8661 ->
16:17 16:18 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5750 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2653 ->
16:16 +5 16:18 +6 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1041 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16239 ->
16:18 16:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5850 5
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2354, SNG-3 2349, SNG-3 3001 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:20 +9 16:21 +11 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9243 1
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16438 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:21 16:22 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 950 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16419 ->
16:21 +14 16:23 +13 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3352 3
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2742, SNG-4 2775 ->
16:24 +3 16:26 +4 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1852 6
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4213, ICM-3 4092 ->
16:26 16:27 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4359
Train is cancelled
16:27 16:30 +2 Paris-Nord Thalys 9370 5
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4345 ->
16:31 16:32 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4650
Train is cancelled
16:30 +12 16:32 +12 Zwolle Sprinter 4661 2
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-3 2316, SNG-4 2730, SNG-3 3049 ->
16:31 16:32 +2 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 304650 6
SNG-4
SNG-4 2756 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:32 16:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4352
Train is cancelled
16:33 Nijmegen Intercity 3161 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8636 ->
16:33 +8 16:35 +9 Leeuwarden Intercity 1859 1
ICM-4ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-4 4210, ICM-3 4069, ICM-3 4056 ->
16:36 16:38 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3361
Train is cancelled
16:36 +2 16:38 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 941 2
ICNG25-5ICNG25-5
ICNG25-5 3133, ICNG25-5 3135 ->
16:38 +1 Enschede Intercity 1661 3
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4207, ICM-3 4072 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:38 +1 16:40 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1052 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16510 ->
16:39 +5 16:41 +5 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5861 3
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3001, SNG-3 2349, SNG-3 2354 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:41 16:43 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9252 5
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16477 ->
16:42 +5 16:43 +5 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5761 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2653 ->
16:42 16:45 +2 Venlo Intercity 3561 2
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9431, VIRM-4 9556 ->
16:45 +2 Venlo Intercity 3561 2
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9431, VIRM-4 9556 ->
16:44 16:47 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 2465 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8658 ->
16:47 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 2465 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8658 ->
16:47 16:48 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5752 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2621 ->
16:48 16:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5852 5
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2335, SNG-4 2768 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:49 +1 16:51 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1043 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16501 ->
16:51 16:52 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 952 6
ICNG25-8
ICNG25-8 3222 ->
16:51 +1 16:53 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3354 3
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2427, SLT-6 2603 ->
16:54 +13 16:56 +12 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 754 5
DDZ-4DDZ-6
DDZ-4 7510, DDZ-6 7612 ->
16:56 +1 16:57 +1 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4361 3
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3041, SNG-4 2737 ->
16:58 +1 16:59 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4652 5
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2317, SNG-4 2738 ->

17:00 – 18:00

48 services, 1 cancelled (2.1%), 1 delayed (2.1%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:00 17:02 Zwolle Sprinter 4663 2
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2754, SNG-3 3031 ->
17:02 +10 17:03 +10 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4354 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2764, SNG-4 2741 ->
17:03 Nijmegen Intercity 3163 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8653 ->
17:03 17:05 +1 Leeuwarden Intercity 761 1
ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-4 4248, ICM-4 4249 ->
17:06 17:08 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3363 4
SNG-4SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-4 2723, SNG-3 2301, SNG-3 2343 ->
17:06 +1 17:08 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 943 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
17:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11663 3
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7635 ->
17:08 +1 17:10 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1054 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16239 ->
17:09 17:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5863 1
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2768, SNG-3 2335 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:12 17:13 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5763 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2621 ->
17:12 17:15 Venlo Intercity 3563 2
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9560, VIRM-4 9524 ->
17:15 Venlo Intercity 3563 2
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9560, VIRM-4 9524 ->
17:14 17:17 Dordrecht Intercity 2467 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8671 ->
17:17 Dordrecht Intercity 2467 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8671 ->
17:17 17:18 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5754 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2619 ->
17:16 +2 17:18 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1045 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:18 17:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5854 6
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2747, SNG-4 2772 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:20 +11 17:21 +11 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9247 2
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16234 ->
17:21 +2 17:22 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 954 5
ICNG25-5ICNG25-5
ICNG25-5 3135, ICNG25-5 3133 ->
17:21 +1 17:23 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3356 3
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2311, SNG-3 3050, SNG-3 2338 ->
17:24 +9 17:26 +9 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1856 5
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4082, ICM-3 4080 ->
17:26 +4 17:27 +4 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4363 3
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2741, SNG-4 2764 ->
17:25 +22 17:28 +21 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9351 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4540 ->
17:27 17:30 +1 Paris-Nord Thalys 9376 6
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4535 ->
17:31 +4 17:32 +5 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4654 6
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3020, SNG-4 2702 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:30 +5 17:32 +5 Zwolle Sprinter 4665 2
SNG-4
SNG-4 2756 ->
17:32 17:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4356
Train is cancelled
17:33 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3165 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8676 ->
17:33 17:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1863 1
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4092, ICM-4 4213 ->
17:36 +1 17:38 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3365 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2751, SNG-4 2720 ->
17:36 +2 17:38 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 945 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16419 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:38 +3 Enschede Intercity 1665 3
DDZ-4DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7515, DDZ-4 7511 ->
17:38 +4 17:40 +3 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1056 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16501 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:39 +1 17:41 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5865 2
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2772, SNG-4 2747 ->
17:41 +3 17:43 +3 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9256 6
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16478 ->
17:42 +1 17:43 +1 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5765 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2619 ->
17:42 17:45 Venlo Intercity 3565 1
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9595, VIRM-6 8740 ->
17:45 Venlo Intercity 3565 1
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9595, VIRM-6 8740 ->
17:44 17:47 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 2469 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8702 ->
17:47 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 2469 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8702 ->
17:47 +2 17:48 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5756 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2625 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:48 17:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5856 6
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3017, SNG-4 2718 ->
17:49 +5 17:51 +5 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1047 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16510 ->
17:51 17:52 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 956 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
17:51 17:53 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3358 3
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2774, SNG-4 2779 ->
17:54 +1 17:56 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 758 6
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4061, ICM-4 4237 ->
17:56 17:57 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4365 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2743 ->
17:58 17:59 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4656 5
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2750, SNG-3 2358 ->

18:00 – 19:00

48 services, 1 cancelled (2.1%), 1 delayed (2.1%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:00 18:02 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 4667 1
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2738, SNG-3 2317 ->
18:02 18:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4358
Train is cancelled
18:03 Nijmegen Intercity 3167 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8674 ->
18:03 +11 18:05 +12 Zwolle Intercity 765 2
DDZ-6DDZ-4
DDZ-6 7612, DDZ-4 7510 ->
18:06 18:08 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3367 4
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2364, SNG-4 2773 ->
18:06 +1 18:08 +1