Train services at Rotterdam Centraal on June 8, 2023

This page shows all trains which have departed from station Rotterdam Centraal on Thursday, June 8, 2023. This includes all trains scheduled to depart, including trains which were eventually cancelled.

Services which were cancelled in advance, for example due to engineering works, are not included in this overview.

Rotterdam Centraal
Thursday, June 8, 2023
Total services 592
On time 483 (82%)
Cancelled services 46 (8%)
Delayed trains* 63 (11%)
* trains delayed for 5 minutes or more, excluding cancelled services

Train services

Click on a service to view the entire route and delays along the route. Visit live departures for Rotterdam Centraal for live information.

02:00 – 03:00

2 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
02:18 Delft Snelbus ipv trein 900509
02:32 +3 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 11414 14
ICM-4
ICM-4 4212 ->

03:00 – 04:00

2 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
03:18 Delft Snelbus ipv trein 900510
03:32 +1 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 11418 11
ICM-3
ICM-3 4025 ->

04:00 – 05:00

1 service, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
04:18 Delft Snelbus ipv trein 900511

05:00 – 06:00

13 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
05:15 Dordrecht Sprinter 5015 4
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2301, SNG-3 3023, SNG-4 2786 ->
05:15 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2217 2
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9478 ->
05:24 Uitgeest Sprinter 4012 16
SLT-6SLT-6
SLT-6 2636, SLT-6 2614 ->
05:26 05:27 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5008 12
SNG-4
SNG-4 2714 ->
05:36 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5110 11
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2364, SNG-4 2773 ->
05:39 05:41 Dordrecht Sprinter 5017 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2761, SNG-4 2734 ->
05:42 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2219 9
VIRM-6VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8736, VIRM-6 8702 ->
05:42 05:44 +1 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1117 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
05:51 Dordrecht Intercity 2206 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 3009 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
05:52 +1 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2410 13
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9431 ->
05:54 Uitgeest Sprinter 4014 16
SLT-6SLT-6
SLT-6 2601, SLT-6 2611 ->
05:55 05:57 Dordrecht Sprinter 5119 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2782, SNG-4 2709 ->
05:56 05:57 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5010 9
SNG-4
SNG-4 2724 ->

06:00 – 07:00

26 services, 2 cancelled (7.7%), 2 delayed (7.7%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:04 06:05 Dordrecht Sprinter 5019 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3046, SNG-3 3033 ->
06:04 06:05 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5112 9
SNG-4
SNG-4 2788 ->
06:05 +1 Leeuwarden Intercity 519 14
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4215, ICM-3 4050 ->
06:09 06:12 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2221 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9504 ->
06:12 06:14 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1119 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16504 ->
06:20 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2821
Train did not depart
06:21 Vlissingen Intercity 2208 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9549 ->
06:18 06:22 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2412 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9473 ->
06:24 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1003 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16509 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:24 +4 Uitgeest Sprinter 4016 16
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2465, SLT-4 2452 ->
06:25 +1 06:27 +1 Dordrecht Sprinter 5121 4
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2303, SNG-4 2719 ->
06:26 06:27 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5012 9
SNG-4SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-4 2786, SNG-3 3023, SNG-3 2301 ->
06:33 06:35 Dordrecht Sprinter 5021 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2762, SNG-4 2714 ->
06:34 06:35 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5114 9
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2734, SNG-4 2761 ->
06:35 +1 Leeuwarden Intercity 621 15
ICM-3ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4032, ICM-3 4084, ICM-3 4086 ->
06:39 +3 06:42 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2223 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9587 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:42 06:44 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1121
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:46 06:49 +3 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1114 13
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16510 ->
06:50 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2823 2
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4236, ICM-3 4094 ->
06:48 +1 06:51 Vlissingen Intercity 2210 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8721 ->
06:51 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1005 11
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
06:48 +1 06:52 +2 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2414 9
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9516, VIRM-4 9586 ->
06:54 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4018 16
SLT-6
SLT-6 2613 ->
06:55 +2 06:57 +1 Dordrecht Sprinter 5123 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2773, SNG-3 2364 ->
06:56 06:57 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5014 9
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2709, SNG-4 2782 ->
06:54 06:58 +2 Paris-Nord Thalys 9310 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4331 ->

07:00 – 08:00

33 services, 2 cancelled (6.1%), 2 delayed (6.1%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:03 +1 07:05 +1 Dordrecht Sprinter 5023 4
SNG-4SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2769, SNG-4 2742, SNG-3 2334 ->
07:04 07:05 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5116 9
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3033, SNG-3 3046 ->
07:05 +1 Leeuwarden Intercity 523 14
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4019, ICM-4 4212 ->
07:09 +3 07:11 +2 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9212 3
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16233 ->
07:09 07:11 Dordrecht Intercity 2423 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8654 ->
07:11 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 905
Train did not depart
07:09 07:12 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2225 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8738 ->
07:12 +1 07:14 +3 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1123 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16126 ->
07:16 07:19 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1116 13
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16503 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:20 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2825 15
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8642 ->
07:19 +2 07:21 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2212 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8731 ->
07:18 +1 07:22 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2416 9
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8675, VIRM-4 9557 ->
07:24 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1007 11
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16273 ->
07:24 Uitgeest Sprinter 4020 16
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2609, SLT-4 2438 ->
07:25 +1 07:27 Dordrecht Sprinter 5125 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2724, SNG-4 2788 ->
07:26 07:27 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5016 9
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2719, SNG-3 2303 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:33 07:35 +1 Dordrecht Sprinter 5025 4
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2301, SNG-3 3023, SNG-4 2786 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:34 +3 07:35 +3 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5118 9
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2714, SNG-4 2762 ->
07:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 625 14
ICM-4ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-4 4213, ICM-3 4061, ICM-4 4229 ->
07:39 07:41 Dordrecht Intercity 2425 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9563 ->
07:41 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 907 12
ICNG25-8
ICNG25-8 3222 ->
07:39 07:42 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2227 13
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8741, VIRM-4 9566 ->
07:42 07:44 +1 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1125 2
Train did not arrive
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
07:46 +1 07:49 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1118 13
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16235 ->
07:50 +1 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2827 14
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8666 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:48 07:51 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2214 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9478 ->
07:51 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1009 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16507 ->
07:48 +1 07:52 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2418 9
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9581, VIRM-6 8654 ->
07:54 Uitgeest Sprinter 4022 16
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2652, SLT-4 2434 ->
07:53 07:55 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9211 13
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16438 ->
07:55 07:57 Dordrecht Sprinter 5127 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2761, SNG-4 2734 ->
07:56 +2 07:57 +2 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5018 9
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2364, SNG-4 2773 ->
07:54 07:58 +1 Paris-Nord Thalys 9316 3
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4533 ->

08:00 – 09:00

34 services, 1 cancelled (2.9%), 1 delayed (2.9%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:02 08:04 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9397 13
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4536 ->
08:03 08:05 Dordrecht Sprinter 5027 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2782, SNG-4 2709 ->
08:04 +1 08:05 +2 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5120 9
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-3 2334, SNG-4 2742, SNG-4 2769 ->
08:05 +1 Zwolle Intercity 527 14
ICM-3ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4022, ICM-3 4053, ICM-4 4216 ->
08:09 +2 08:11 +2 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9216 3
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16437 ->
08:11 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 909 12
ICNG25-5ICNG25-5
ICNG25-5 3133, ICNG25-5 3135 ->
08:09 +2 08:12 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2229 9
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8740, VIRM-4 9570 ->
08:12 +1 08:14 +2 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1127 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16510 ->
08:16 08:19 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1120 13
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:20 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2829 14
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8671 ->
08:18 +1 08:21 Vlissingen Intercity 2216 4
VIRM-6VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8702, VIRM-6 8736 ->
08:18 +2 08:22 +1 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2420 9
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9548, VIRM-4 9563 ->
08:24 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1011 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16509 ->
08:24 Uitgeest Sprinter 4024 16
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2361, SNG-3 2333 ->
08:25 08:27 Dordrecht Sprinter 5129 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3046, SNG-3 3033 ->
08:26 08:27 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5020 9
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2788, SNG-4 2724 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:24 08:28 London St. Pancras Int. Eurostar 9119
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:33 +2 08:35 +2 Dordrecht Sprinter 5029 4
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2303, SNG-4 2719 ->
08:34 08:35 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5122 9
SNG-4SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-4 2786, SNG-3 3023, SNG-3 2301 ->
08:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 629 14
DDZ-4DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7540, DDZ-4 7510 ->
08:39 +1 08:41 Dordrecht Intercity 2429 3
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8745, VIRM-4 9506 ->
08:41 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 911 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
08:39 08:42 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2231 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8659 ->
08:42 +3 08:44 +5 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1129 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16503 ->
08:46 08:49 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1122 13
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16504 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:50 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2831 14
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2735, SNG-4 2748 ->
08:48 +4 08:51 +3 Vlissingen Intercity 2218 4
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9479, VIRM-4 9504 ->
08:51 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1013 11
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
08:48 +1 08:52 +1 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2422 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8681 ->
08:54 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4026 16
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2466, SLT-6 2610 ->
08:53 08:55 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9215 13
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16475 ->
08:55 +2 08:57 +1 Dordrecht Sprinter 5131 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2762, SNG-4 2714 ->
08:56 08:57 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5022 9
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2734, SNG-4 2761 ->
08:54 +6 08:58 +6 Paris-Nord Thalys 9322 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4539 ->

09:00 – 10:00

33 services, 2 cancelled (6.1%), 2 delayed (6.1%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:02 09:04 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9303 13
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4341 ->
09:03 +1 09:05 +1 Dordrecht Sprinter 5031 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2773, SNG-3 2364 ->
09:04 09:05 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5124 9
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2709, SNG-4 2782 ->
09:05 Zwolle Intercity 531
Train did not depart
09:09 09:11 Dordrecht Intercity 2431 4
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9508, VIRM-4 9593 ->
09:09 +3 09:11 +4 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9220 3
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16481 ->
09:11 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 913 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16419 ->
09:09 09:12 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2233 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8743 ->
09:12 +3 09:14 +4 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1131 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16235 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:16 09:19 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1124
Train is cancelled
09:20 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2833 15
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2421, SLT-6 2650 ->
09:18 +2 09:21 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2220 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9587 ->
09:18 +1 09:22 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2424 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8745 ->
09:24 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1015 11
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16273 ->
09:24 Uitgeest Sprinter 4028 16
SLT-6
SLT-6 2636 ->
09:25 09:27 Dordrecht Sprinter 5133 4
SNG-4SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2769, SNG-4 2742, SNG-3 2334 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:26 09:27 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5024 9
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3033, SNG-3 3046 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:33 09:35 Dordrecht Sprinter 5033 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2724, SNG-4 2788 ->
09:34 09:35 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5126 9
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2719, SNG-3 2303 ->
09:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 633 13
ICM-3ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4092, ICM-3 4064, ICM-3 4080 ->
09:39 09:41 Dordrecht Intercity 2433 3
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9431, VIRM-4 9554 ->
09:41 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 915 12
ICNG25-8
ICNG25-8 3222 ->
09:39 +1 09:42 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2235 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9549 ->
09:42 09:44 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1133 4
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
09:46 09:49 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1126 13
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16126 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:48 09:51 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2222 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8738 ->
09:51 +4 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1017 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16507 ->
09:48 +2 09:52 +1 Venlo Intercity 2426 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9508 ->
09:54 +2 Uitgeest Sprinter 4030 16
SLT-6
SLT-6 2601 ->
09:53 +2 09:55 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9219 13
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16477 ->
09:55 +1 09:57 Dordrecht Sprinter 5135 4
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2301, SNG-3 3023, SNG-4 2786 ->
09:56 09:57 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5026 9
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2714, SNG-4 2762 ->
09:54 09:58 +1 Paris-Nord Thalys 9328 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4301 ->

10:00 – 11:00

33 services, 3 cancelled (9.1%), 3 delayed (9.1%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:02 +3 10:04 +6 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9309 13
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4345 ->
10:03 10:05 +1 Dordrecht Sprinter 5035 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2761, SNG-4 2734 ->
10:04 10:05 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5128 9
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2364, SNG-4 2773 ->
10:05 Zwolle Intercity 535 14
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4210, ICM-3 4055 ->
10:09 10:11 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 2435 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9473 ->
10:09 +3 10:11 +3 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9224 3
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16476 ->
10:11 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 917 12
ICNG25-5ICNG25-5
ICNG25-5 3133, ICNG25-5 3135 ->
10:09 10:12 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2237 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9568 ->
10:12 +2 10:14 +4 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1135 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16504 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:16 +1 10:19 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1128 13
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
10:18 +1 10:21 Vlissingen Intercity 2224 4
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9566, VIRM-6 8741 ->
10:18 10:22 Venlo Intercity 2428 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9431 ->
10:24 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1019 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16509 ->
10:24 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4032 15
SLT-6
SLT-6 2644 ->
10:25 +1 10:27 +1 Dordrecht Sprinter 5137 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2782, SNG-4 2709 ->
10:26 +1 10:27 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5028 9
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-3 2334, SNG-4 2742, SNG-4 2769 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:32 10:35 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Eurostar 9106 13
EUR-PBA
EUR-PBA 400.708 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:33 10:35 Dordrecht Sprinter 5037 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3046, SNG-3 3033 ->
10:34 10:35 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5130 9
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2788, SNG-4 2724 ->
10:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 637 14
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4081, ICM-3 4054 ->
10:39 10:41 Dordrecht Intercity 2437 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9586 ->
10:41 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 919
Train did not depart
10:39 +1 10:42 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2239 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8731 ->
10:42 10:44 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1137 3
Train did not arrive
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
10:46 10:49 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1130 13
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16510 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:48 +7 10:51 +6 Vlissingen Intercity 2226 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8656 ->
10:51 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1021 11
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
10:48 +9 10:52 +8 Venlo Intercity 2430 11
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9593 ->
10:54 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4034 16
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2613, SLT-4 2465 ->
10:53 10:55 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9223
Train is cancelled
10:55 +3 10:57 +11 Dordrecht Sprinter 5139 3
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2303, SNG-4 2719 ->
10:56 +4 10:57 +5 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5030 9
SNG-4SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-4 2786, SNG-3 3023, SNG-3 2301 ->
10:54 +7 10:58 +7 Brussel-Zuid Midi Thalys 9334 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4536 ->

11:00 – 12:00

33 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:02 +7 11:04 +8 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9315 13
TGV-PBATGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4532, TGV-PBA 4535 ->
11:03 +1 11:05 +2 Dordrecht Sprinter 5039 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2762, SNG-4 2714 ->
11:04 +1 11:05 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5132 11
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2734, SNG-4 2761 ->
11:05 +1 Zwolle Intercity 539 14
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4220, ICM-3 4044 ->
11:09 11:11 Dordrecht Intercity 2439 4
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9557, VIRM-6 8675 ->
11:09 +5 11:11 +6 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9228 3
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16438 ->
11:11 +4 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 921 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16419 ->
11:09 +1 11:12 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2241 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8721 ->
11:12 11:14 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1139 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16126 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:16 11:19 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1132 13
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16503 ->
11:18 11:21 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2228 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8659 ->
11:18 11:22 +1 Venlo Intercity 2432 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9586 ->
11:24 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1023 11
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16273 ->
11:24 Uitgeest Sprinter 4036 16
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2609, SLT-4 2438 ->
11:25 11:27 Dordrecht Sprinter 5141 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2773, SNG-3 2364 ->
11:26 +1 11:27 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5032 9
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2709, SNG-4 2782 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:33 +2 11:35 +1 Dordrecht Sprinter 5041 4
SNG-4SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2769, SNG-4 2742, SNG-3 2334 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:34 11:35 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5134 9
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3033, SNG-3 3046 ->
11:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 641 14
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4012, ICM-3 4025 ->
11:39 +1 11:41 Dordrecht Intercity 2441 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8641 ->
11:39 +1 11:41 Dordrecht Intercity 2441 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8641 ->
11:41 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 923 12
ICNG25-8
ICNG25-8 3222 ->
11:39 11:42 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2243 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8736 ->
11:42 +1 11:44 +1 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1141 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
11:46 11:49 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1134 13
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16235 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:48 +1 11:51 Vlissingen Intercity 2230 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8743 ->
11:51 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1025 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16507 ->
11:48 11:52 Venlo Intercity 2434 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9557 ->
11:54 Uitgeest Sprinter 4038 16
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2652, SLT-4 2434 ->
11:53 +7 11:55 +7 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9227 11
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16233 ->
11:55 11:57 Dordrecht Sprinter 5143 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2724, SNG-4 2788 ->
11:56 11:57 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5034 9
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2719, SNG-3 2303 ->
11:54 +2 11:58 +3 Paris-Nord Thalys 9340 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4341 ->

12:00 – 13:00

35 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:02 12:04 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9321 13
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4540 ->
12:04 +1 12:05 +1 Dordrecht Sprinter 5043 4
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2301, SNG-3 3023, SNG-4 2786 ->
12:04 12:05 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5136 9
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2714, SNG-4 2762 ->
12:05 Zwolle Intercity 543 14
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7612 ->
12:09 12:11 Dordrecht Intercity 2443 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9589 ->
12:09 12:11 Dordrecht Intercity 2443 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9589 ->
12:09 +3 12:11 +3 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9232 3
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16475 ->
12:11 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 925 12
ICNG25-5ICNG25-5
ICNG25-5 3133, ICNG25-5 3135 ->
12:09 12:12 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2245 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9478 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:12 +2 12:14 +4 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1143 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16510 ->
12:16 +1 12:19 +3 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1136 13
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
12:18 +1 12:21 +2 Vlissingen Intercity 2232 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9549 ->
12:18 +1 12:22 +2 Venlo Intercity 2436 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8641 ->
12:24 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1027 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16509 ->
12:24 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4040 16
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2452, SLT-6 2611 ->
12:25 12:27 Dordrecht Sprinter 5145 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2761, SNG-4 2734 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:26 +1 12:27 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5036 9
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2364, SNG-4 2773 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:32 +3 12:35 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Eurostar 9114 13
EUR-PBA
EUR-PBA 402.930 ->
12:33 12:35 Dordrecht Sprinter 5045 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2782, SNG-4 2709 ->
12:34 12:35 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5138 9
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-3 2334, SNG-4 2742, SNG-4 2769 ->
12:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 645 14
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4032, ICM-3 4084 ->
12:39 12:41 Dordrecht Intercity 2445 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9404 ->
12:39 12:41 Dordrecht Intercity 2445 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9404 ->
12:41 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 927 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
12:39 +1 12:42 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2247 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9587 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:42 12:44 +1 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1145 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16503 ->
12:46 12:49 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1138 13
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16504 ->
12:48 12:51 Vlissingen Intercity 2234 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9568 ->
12:51 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1029 11
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
12:48 +2 12:52 +1 Venlo Intercity 2438 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9589 ->
12:54 Uitgeest Sprinter 4042 16
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2466, SLT-6 2610 ->
12:53 12:55 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9231 13
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16437 ->
12:55 +1 12:57 +1 Dordrecht Sprinter 5147 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3046, SNG-3 3033 ->
12:56 12:57 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5038 9
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2788, SNG-4 2724 ->
12:54 +3 12:58 +2 Brussel-Zuid Midi Thalys 9346 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4345 ->

13:00 – 14:00

36 services, 4 cancelled (11.1%), 4 delayed (11.1%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:02 13:04 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9327 13
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4331 ->
13:03 13:05 Dordrecht Sprinter 5047 4
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2303, SNG-4 2719 ->
13:04 13:05 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5140 9
SNG-4SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-4 2786, SNG-3 3023, SNG-3 2301 ->
13:05 Leeuwarden Intercity 547 14
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4063, ICM-4 4249 ->
13:09 13:11 Dordrecht Intercity 2447 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8651 ->
13:09 13:11 Dordrecht Intercity 2447 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8651 ->
13:09 +2 13:11 +2 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9236 3
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16477 ->
13:11 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 929 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16419 ->
13:09 13:12 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2249 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9504 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:12 13:14 +2 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1147 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16235 ->
13:12 13:14 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 301147
Train is cancelled
13:16 +2 13:19 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1140 13
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
13:18 13:21 Vlissingen Intercity 2236 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8731 ->
13:18 13:21 Vlissingen Intercity 302236
Train is cancelled
13:18 +3 13:22 +1 Venlo Intercity 2440 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9404 ->
13:24 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1031 11
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16273 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:24 Uitgeest Sprinter 4044 16
SLT-6
SLT-6 2636 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:25 13:27 Dordrecht Sprinter 5149 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2762, SNG-4 2714 ->
13:26 13:27 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5040 9
Train did not arrive
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2734, SNG-4 2761 ->
13:33 13:35 Dordrecht Sprinter 5049 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2773, SNG-3 2364 ->
13:34 13:35 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5142 9
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2709, SNG-4 2782 ->
13:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 649 14
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4213, ICM-3 4061 ->
13:39 13:41 Dordrecht Intercity 2449 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9518 ->
13:39 13:41 Dordrecht Intercity 2449 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9518 ->
13:41 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 931 12
ICNG25-8
ICNG25-8 3222 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:39 +9 13:42 +7 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2251 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8741 ->
13:42 13:44 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1149 4
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
13:46 +8 13:49 +7 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1142 13
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16126 ->
13:48 13:51 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2238 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8736 ->
13:51 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1033 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16507 ->
13:48 +4 13:52 Venlo Intercity 2442 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8651 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:54 Uitgeest Sprinter 4046 15
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2361, SNG-3 2333 ->
13:53 +12 13:55 +13 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9235 13
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16481 ->
13:55 +1 13:57 Dordrecht Sprinter 5151 4
SNG-4SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2769, SNG-4 2742, SNG-3 2334 ->
13:56 13:57 +2 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5042 9
Train did not arrive
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3033, SNG-3 3046 ->
13:54 +1 13:58 +1 Paris-Nord Thalys 9352 3
TGV-PBATGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4535, TGV-PBA 4532 ->

14:00 – 15:00

34 services, 9 cancelled (26.5%), 9 delayed (26.5%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:03 14:05 Dordrecht Sprinter 5051
Train is cancelled
14:04 +1 14:05 +2 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5144 9
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2719, SNG-3 2303 ->
14:05 +2 Leeuwarden Intercity 551 14
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7631 ->
14:09 +1 14:11 +4 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9240 3
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16472 ->
14:11 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 933
Train did not depart
14:09 +1 14:12 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2253 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8738 ->
14:12 14:14 +5 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1151 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16504 ->
14:16 14:19 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1144
Train is cancelled
14:16 +17 14:19 +17 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 301144 13
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16235 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:18 +4 14:21 +3 Vlissingen Intercity 2240 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8721 ->
14:18 +1 14:22 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2444 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9518 ->
14:24 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1035 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16509 ->
14:24 Uitgeest Sprinter 4048 16
SLT-6
SLT-6 2644 ->
14:25 14:27 Dordrecht Sprinter 5153 3
Train did not depart
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2301, SNG-3 3023, SNG-4 2786 ->
14:26 14:27 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5044
Train is cancelled
14:24 +5 14:28 +5 London St. Pancras Int. Eurostar 9145 2
EUR-PBA
EUR-PBA 400.304 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:32 +76 14:34 +79 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9337 13
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4536 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:33 14:35 Dordrecht Sprinter 5053
Train is cancelled
14:34 +13 14:35 +13 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5146 9
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2364, SNG-4 2773 ->
14:35 +1 Leeuwarden Intercity 653 14
DDZ-4DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7540, DDZ-4 7510 ->
14:39 14:41 Dordrecht Intercity 2453 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8657 ->
14:39 14:41 Dordrecht Intercity 2453 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8657 ->
14:41 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 935 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
14:39 +17 14:42 +16 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2255 13
VIRM-6VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8659, VIRM-6 8702 ->
14:42 14:44 +1 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1153 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:46 +28 14:49 +31 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1146 14
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16510 ->
14:48 14:51 Vlissingen Intercity 2242 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9478 ->
14:51 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1037
Train did not depart
14:48 14:51 Vlissingen Intercity 302242
Train is cancelled
14:48 +3 14:52 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2446 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9434 ->
14:51 +12 14:54 +17 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9239 13
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16476 ->
14:54 Uitgeest Sprinter 4050 16
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2613, SLT-4 2465 ->
14:55 14:57 Dordrecht Sprinter 5155 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2782, SNG-4 2709 ->
14:56 14:57 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5046
Train is cancelled

15:00 – 16:00

41 services, 13 cancelled (31.7%), 13 delayed (31.7%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:02 +112 15:04 +114 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9339 13
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4539 ->
15:03 15:05 Dordrecht Sprinter 5055
Train is cancelled
15:04 15:05 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5148 9
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2714, SNG-4 2762 ->
15:05 Leeuwarden Intercity 555 14
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4069, ICM-4 4227 ->
15:09 15:11 Dordrecht Intercity 2455 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8632 ->
15:09 15:11 Dordrecht Intercity 2455 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8632 ->
15:09 +45 15:11 +46 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9244 3
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16233 ->
15:11 +4 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 937 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16419 ->
15:09 15:12 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2257
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:09 +1 15:12 +5 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 302257 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8731 ->
15:12 15:14 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1155 2
Train did not depart
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16126 ->
15:12 15:14 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 301155
Train is cancelled
15:16 +42 15:19 +40 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1148 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16503 ->
15:18 15:21 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2244 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9587 ->
15:18 15:21 Vlissingen Intercity 302244
Train is cancelled
15:18 +2 15:22 +1 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2448 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8657 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:24 +4 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1039 11
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:24 Uitgeest Sprinter 4052 16
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2609, SLT-4 2438 ->
15:25 15:27 Dordrecht Sprinter 5157 4
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2303, SNG-4 2719 ->
15:26 15:27 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5048
Train is cancelled
15:32 +54 15:35 +64 Amsterdam Centraal Eurostar 9126 15
EUR-PBA
EUR-PBA 402.122 ->
15:33 15:35 Dordrecht Sprinter 5057
Train is cancelled
15:34 15:35 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5150 9
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-3 2334, SNG-4 2742, SNG-4 2769 ->
15:35 +6 Leeuwarden Intercity 657 14
ICM-3ICM-3ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4092, ICM-3 4064, ICM-3 4080, ICM-3 4023 ->
15:39 +3 15:41 +3 Dordrecht Intercity 2457 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9569 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:39 +3 15:41 +3 Dordrecht Intercity 2457 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9569 ->
15:41 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 939 11
ICNG25-8
ICNG25-8 3222 ->
15:39 +5 15:42 +4 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2259 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9549 ->
15:42 +4 15:44 +7 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1157 3
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16235 ->
15:46 15:49 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1150
Train is cancelled
15:46 15:49 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 301150 2
Train did not arrive
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16126 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:50 +1 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2859 14
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2404, SLT-6 2643 ->
15:48 15:51 +2 Vlissingen Intercity 2246 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9504 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:51 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1041
Train did not depart
15:48 15:51 Vlissingen Intercity 302246
Train is cancelled
15:48 +5 15:52 +3 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2450 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8632 ->
15:54 Uitgeest Sprinter 4054 16
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2652, SLT-4 2434 ->
15:51 +29 15:55 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9243 4
Train did not depart
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16438 ->
15:55 +4 15:57 +4 Dordrecht Sprinter 5159 3
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2773, SNG-3 2364 ->
15:56 15:57 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5050
Train is cancelled
15:54 +31 15:58 +35 Paris-Nord Thalys 9364 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4540 ->

16:00 – 17:00

35 services, 6 cancelled (17.1%), 6 delayed (17.1%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:03 +2 16:05 +2 Dordrecht Sprinter 5059 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2761, SNG-4 2734 ->
16:04 16:05 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5152 9
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2709, SNG-4 2782 ->
16:05 +1 Leeuwarden Intercity 559 14
DDZ-4DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7533, DDZ-4 7527 ->
16:09 +10 16:11 +11 Dordrecht Intercity 2459 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8745 ->
16:09 16:11 +17 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9248 4
Train did not arrive
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16438 ->
16:11 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 941
Train did not depart
16:09 +1 16:12 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2261 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8743 ->
16:12 +2 16:14 +3 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1159 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16510 ->
16:16 +3 16:19 +3 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1152 9
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:20 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2861 14
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2421, SLT-6 2650 ->
16:18 +6 16:21 +8 Vlissingen Intercity 2248 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8741 ->
16:18 16:21 Vlissingen Intercity 302248
Train is cancelled
16:18 +7 16:22 +5 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2452 9
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9554, VIRM-4 9569 ->
16:24 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1043 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16509 ->
16:24 Uitgeest Sprinter 4056
Train did not depart
16:25 +6 16:27 +8 Dordrecht Sprinter 5161 3
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2762, SNG-4 2714 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:26 +3 16:27 +3 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5052 9
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2719, SNG-3 2303 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:33 +1 16:35 +2 Dordrecht Sprinter 5061 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3046, SNG-3 3033 ->
16:34 16:35 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5154
Train is cancelled
16:35 +8 Leeuwarden Intercity 661 14
ICM-3ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4057, ICM-3 4081, ICM-3 4054 ->
16:39 16:41 Dordrecht Intercity 2461 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8681 ->
16:41 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 943 13
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
16:39 16:42 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2263
Train is cancelled
16:39 +3 16:42 +4 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 302263
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9504 ->
16:42 +18 16:44 +18 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1161 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16503 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:46 +1 16:49 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1154 13
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16504 ->
16:50 +1 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2863 14
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8642 ->
16:48 16:51 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2250 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8738 ->
16:51 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1045 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16507 ->
16:48 +11 16:52 +8 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2454 11
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9473, VIRM-6 8745 ->
16:54 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4058 12
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2466, SLT-6 2610 ->
16:53 +9 16:55 +11 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9247 13
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16475 ->
16:55 16:57 Dordrecht Sprinter 5163 4
SNG-4SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2769, SNG-4 2742, SNG-3 2334 ->
16:56 16:57 +6 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5054 9
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2364, SNG-4 2773 ->
16:54 16:58 Paris-Nord Thalys 9370 3
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4331 ->

17:00 – 18:00

36 services, 3 cancelled (8.3%), 3 delayed (8.3%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:02 +12 17:04 +16 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9351 13
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4301 ->
17:03 17:05 Dordrecht Sprinter 5063 3
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2724, SNG-4 2788 ->
17:04 +1 17:05 +2 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5156 9
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2734, SNG-4 2761 ->
17:05 +1 Zwolle Intercity 563 14
ICM-3ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4070, ICM-3 4056, ICM-3 4090 ->
17:09 +1 17:11 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9252 3
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16437 ->
17:11 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 945 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
17:09 17:12 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2265
Train is cancelled
17:09 17:12 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 302265 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8741 ->
17:12 +2 17:14 +3 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1163 4
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16126 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:16 +7 17:19 +8 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1156 13
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
17:20 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2865 14
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8671 ->
17:18 +12 17:21 +13 Vlissingen Intercity 2252 3
VIRM-6VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8702, VIRM-6 8659 ->
17:18 +1 17:22 +1 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2456 9
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9506, VIRM-6 8681 ->
17:24 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1047 11
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16419 ->
17:24 Uitgeest Sprinter 4060 15
SLT-6
SLT-6 2636 ->
17:25 +1 17:27 Dordrecht Sprinter 5165 4
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-3 2328, SNG-4 2782, SNG-4 2709 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:26 17:27 +2 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5056 9
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2714, SNG-4 2762 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:24 +3 17:28 +3 London St. Pancras Int. Eurostar 9157 2
EUR-PBA
EUR-PBA 402.930 ->
17:33 17:35 Dordrecht Sprinter 5065 4
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2303, SNG-4 2719 ->
17:34 17:35 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5158 9
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3033, SNG-3 3046 ->
17:35 +1 Leeuwarden Intercity 665 14
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4012, ICM-3 4025 ->
17:39 17:41 Dordrecht Intercity 2465 3
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9407, VIRM-4 9581 ->
17:41 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 947 12
ICNG25-8
ICNG25-8 3222 ->
17:39 17:42 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2267
Train is cancelled
17:39 +6 17:42 +5 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 302267 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9478 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:42 17:44 +1 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1165 4
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
17:46 17:49 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1158 12
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
17:50 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2867 15
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9403 ->
17:48 +1 17:51 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2254 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9577 ->
17:51 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1049
Train did not depart
17:48 +2 17:52 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2458 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8675 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:54 Uitgeest Sprinter 4062 16
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2361, SNG-3 2333 ->
17:53 +6 17:55 +7 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9251 13
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16477 ->
17:55 17:57 Dordrecht Sprinter 5167 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2740 ->
17:56 +1 17:57 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5058 9
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-3 2334, SNG-4 2742, SNG-4 2769 ->
17:54 +2 17:58 +3 Paris-Nord Thalys 9376 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4536 ->

18:00 – 19:00

36 services, 2 cancelled (5.6%), 2 delayed (5.6%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:02 +2 18:04 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9357 13
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4345 ->
18:03 +1 18:05 +1 Dordrecht Sprinter 5067 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2773, SNG-3 2364 ->
18:04 +6 18:05 +6 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5160 9
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2788, SNG-4 2724 ->
18:05 +2 Zwolle Intercity 567 14
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4083, ICM-4 4237 ->
18:09 18:11 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 2467 4
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9518, VIRM-6 8654 ->
18:09 +4 18:11 +4 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9256 2
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16476 ->
18:11 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 949 3
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16239 ->
18:09 18:12 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2269
Train is cancelled
18:09 +22 18:12 +20 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 302269 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9587 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:12 +6 18:14 +7 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1167 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16504 ->
18:16 18:19 +3 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1160 13
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16235 ->
18:20 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2869 15
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2436, SLT-4 2426 ->
18:18 +3 18:21 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2256 4
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8621, VIRM-4 9549 ->
18:18 +1 18:22 +2 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2460 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9407 ->
18:24 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1051 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16509 ->
18:24 Uitgeest Sprinter 4064 16
SLT-6
SLT-6 2644 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:25 18:27 Dordrecht Sprinter 5169 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2761, SNG-4 2734 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:26 +1 18:27 +2 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5060 9
SNG-4SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2709, SNG-4 2782, SNG-3 2328 ->
18:33 +1 18:35 Dordrecht Sprinter 5069 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2762, SNG-4 2714 ->
18:34 +1 18:35 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5162 9
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2719, SNG-3 2303 ->
18:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 669 14
ICM-3ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4032, ICM-3 4084, ICM-4 4229 ->
18:39 18:41 Dordrecht Intercity 2469 3
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9434, VIRM-4 9548 ->
18:41 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 951 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
18:39 18:42 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2271
Train is cancelled
18:39 18:42 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 302271 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8656 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:42 18:44 +1 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1169 4
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
18:46 +1 18:49 +3 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1162 13
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16510 ->
18:50 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2871 15
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8666 ->
18:48 +1 18:51 Vlissingen Intercity 2258 4
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9570, VIRM-6 8743 ->
18:51 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1053 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16507 ->
18:48 +2 18:52 +2 Venlo Intercity 3762 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9581 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:54 Uitgeest Sprinter 4066 16
SLT-6
SLT-6 2613 ->
18:53 +19 18:55 +19 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9255 13
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16472 ->
18:55 18:57 Dordrecht Sprinter 5171 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3046, SNG-3 3033 ->
18:56 18:57 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5062 9
SNG-4
SNG-4 2740 ->
18:54 +10 18:58 +10 Paris-Nord Thalys 9382 3
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4539 ->

19:00 – 20:00

34 services, 4 cancelled (11.8%), 4 delayed (11.8%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:02 19:04 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9363 13
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4341 ->
19:03 +2 19:05 +2 Dordrecht Sprinter 5071 4
SNG-4SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2769, SNG-4 2742, SNG-3 2334 ->
19:04 19:05 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5164 9
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2364, SNG-4 2773 ->
19:05 +1 Zwolle Intercity 571 14
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4066, ICM-4 4202 ->
19:09 +4 19:11 +4 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9260 3
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16234 ->
19:11 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 953 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
19:09 19:12 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2273
Train is cancelled
19:09 19:12 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 302273 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9568 ->
19:12 19:14 +3 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1171 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:16 +1 19:19 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1164 13
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16503 ->
19:20 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2873 15
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2404, SLT-6 2643 ->
19:18 +2 19:21 +11 Vlissingen Intercity 2260 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8740 ->
19:18 +1 19:22 +1 Venlo Intercity 3764 9
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9548, VIRM-4 9434 ->
19:18 19:22 Venlo Intercity 303764
Train is cancelled
19:24 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1055 11
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16419 ->
19:24 +14 Uitgeest Sprinter 4068 16
SLT-4
SLT-4 2438 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:25 +3 19:27 +8 Dordrecht Sprinter 5173 3
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2724, SNG-4 2788 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:26 19:27 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5064 9
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2734, SNG-4 2761 ->
19:24 +2 19:28 +2 London St. Pancras Int. Eurostar 9167 2
EUR-PBA
EUR-PBA 402.122 ->
19:33 +1 19:35 +2 Dordrecht Sprinter 5073 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2782, SNG-4 2709 ->
19:34 19:35 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5166 9
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2714, SNG-4 2762 ->
19:35 +1 Leeuwarden Intercity 673 14
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4213, ICM-3 4061 ->
19:39 19:41 Dordrecht Intercity 2473 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8632 ->
19:41 +6 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 955 12
ICNG25-8
ICNG25-8 3222 ->
19:39 +1 19:42 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2275 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8721 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:42 19:44 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1173 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16235 ->
19:46 19:49 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1166
Train is cancelled
19:48 +1 19:51 Vlissingen Intercity 2262 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9565 ->
19:51 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1057 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16506 ->
19:54 Uitgeest Sprinter 4070 14
SLT-6
SLT-6 2652 ->
19:53 +2 19:55 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9259 12
Train did not depart
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16233 ->
19:55 19:57 Dordrecht Sprinter 5175 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2719 ->
19:56 19:57 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5066 9
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3033, SNG-3 3046 ->
19:54 +4 19:58 +4 Paris-Nord Thalys 9388 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4301 ->

20:00 – 21:00

23 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:02 +1 20:04 +5 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9369 14
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4535 ->
20:03 20:05 Dordrecht Sprinter 5075 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2740 ->
20:04 20:05 +2 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5168 9
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-3 2334, SNG-4 2742, SNG-4 2769 ->
20:05 +7 Zwolle Intercity 575 13
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7618 ->
20:09 +4 20:11 +4 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9264 3
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16475 ->
20:09 +1 20:12 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2277 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8736 ->
20:12 20:14 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1175 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16510 ->
20:16 +4 20:19 +3 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1168 13
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
20:18 +11 20:21 +11 Vlissingen Intercity 2264 4
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9478, VIRM-4 9561 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:24 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1059 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16509 ->
20:24 Uitgeest Sprinter 4072 15
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2421, SLT-6 2650 ->
20:26 20:27 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5068 9
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2788, SNG-4 2724 ->
20:25 20:30 +1 Dordrecht Sprinter 5177 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2303 ->
20:34 +1 20:35 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5170 9
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2709, SNG-4 2782 ->
20:35 +1 Leeuwarden Intercity 677 14
DDZ-4DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7540, DDZ-4 7510 ->
20:39 +4 20:42 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2279 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8659 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:42 20:44 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1177 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16503 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:46 20:49 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1170 13
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16504 ->
20:48 20:51 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2266 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9587 ->
20:51 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1061 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16507 ->
20:54 Uitgeest Sprinter 4074 16
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2466, SLT-6 2610 ->
20:53 20:55 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9263 13
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16438 ->
20:54 +6 20:58 +4 Brussel-Zuid Midi Thalys 9394 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4345 ->

21:00 – 22:00

21 services, 1 cancelled (4.8%), 1 delayed (4.8%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:55 21:00 Roosendaal Sprinter 5179 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2762, SNG-4 2714 ->
21:02 +12 21:04 +13 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9375 13
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4346 ->
21:00 +2 21:05 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5172 9
SNG-4
SNG-4 2715 ->
21:05 Zwolle Intercity 579 14
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4077, ICM-4 4221 ->
21:09 +2 21:11 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9268 3
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16472 ->
21:09 21:12 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2281 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8738 ->
21:12 +1 21:14 +2 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1179 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16501 ->
21:16 21:19 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1172
Train is cancelled
21:18 21:21 Vlissingen Intercity 2268 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8656 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
21:24 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1063 11
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16419 ->
21:24 Uitgeest Sprinter 4076 16
SLT-6
SLT-6 2636 ->
21:25 21:30 Dordrecht Sprinter 5181 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2769 ->
21:30 21:35 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5174 9
SNG-3
SNG-3 2303 ->
21:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 681 14
ICM-3
ICM-3 4064 ->
21:39 +1 21:42 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2283 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9577 ->
21:42 21:44 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1181 4
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
21:46 +6 21:49 +5 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1174 9
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
21:48 21:51 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2270 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9568 ->
21:51 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1065 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16506 ->
21:54 Uitgeest Sprinter 4078 16
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2361, SNG-3 2333 ->
21:53 +7 21:55 +7 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9267 13
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16437 ->

22:00 – 23:00

22 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
21:55 22:00 Roosendaal Sprinter 5183 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2782, SNG-4 2709 ->
22:02 +28 22:04 +29 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9381 13
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4302 ->
22:00 22:05 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5176 9
SNG-3
SNG-3 3009 ->
22:05 Zwolle Intercity 583 14
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4030, ICM-3 4011 ->
22:09 +24 22:11 +23 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9272 3
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16438 ->
22:09 22:12 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2285 9
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9549, VIRM-6 8621 ->
22:12 22:14 +2 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1183 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16504 ->
22:16 +6 22:19 +6 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1176 9
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16235 ->
22:18 22:21 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2272 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8721 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
22:24 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1067 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16509 ->
22:24 +5 Uitgeest Sprinter 4080 16
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2644, SLT-4 2465 ->
22:25 22:30 Dordrecht Sprinter 5185 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2715, SNG-3 2328 ->
22:32 +9 22:35 +9 Amsterdam Centraal Eurostar 9152 13
EUR-PBA
EUR-PBA 403.132 ->
22:30 22:35 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5178 9
SNG-4
SNG-4 2769 ->
22:35 +3 Zwolle Intercity 685 14
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4057, ICM-3 4081 ->
22:39 22:42 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2287 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8743 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
22:42 22:44 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1185 4
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16126 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
22:46 +1 22:49 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1178 9
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16510 ->
22:48 22:51 Vlissingen Intercity 2274 4
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9477, VIRM-6 8736 ->
22:51 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1069 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16507 ->
22:54 Uitgeest Sprinter 4082 16
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2613, SLT-4 2434 ->
22:53 +18 22:55 +19 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9271 13
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16476 ->

23:00 – 24:00

17 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
22:55 23:00 +1 Roosendaal Sprinter 5187 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2303 ->
23:00 +1 23:05 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5180 9
SNG-4
SNG-4 2762 ->
23:05 +1 Zwolle Intercity 587 14
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4063, ICM-4 4249 ->
23:09 23:12 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2289 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8740 ->
23:12 23:14 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1187 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
23:16 +1 23:19 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1180 13
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16503 ->
23:18 23:21 +1 Bergen op Zoom Intercity 2276 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8659 ->
23:24 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4084 16
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2614, SLT-4 2438 ->
23:25 23:30 Dordrecht Sprinter 5189 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 3009 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
23:30 +1 23:35 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5182 9
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2328, SNG-4 2715 ->
23:35 +1 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 689 13
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4012, ICM-3 4025 ->
23:37 +1 23:41 Breda Intercity direct 1078 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16506 ->
23:41 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1073 11
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16419 ->
23:39 23:42 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2291 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9565 ->
23:46 +1 23:49 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1182 13
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16501 ->
23:48 23:51 Roosendaal Intercity 2278 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8738 ->
23:54 +1 Gouda Goverwelle Sprinter 4086 16
SLT-6
SLT-6 2652 ->

00:00 – 01:00

11 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
23:55 00:00 Roosendaal Sprinter 5191 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2769 ->
00:00 +2 00:05 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5184 11
SNG-4
SNG-4 2709 ->
00:05 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 591 14
ICM-3
ICM-3 4023 ->
00:08 +2 00:12 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2293 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9561 ->
00:16 00:19 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1184 13
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
00:18 00:21 Dordrecht Intercity 2280 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8637 ->
00:24 Gouda Goverwelle Sprinter 4088 16
SLT-6
SLT-6 2650 ->
00:25 00:30 Dordrecht Sprinter 5193 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2762 ->
00:30 00:35 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5186 9