Train services at Schiphol Airport on June 3, 2023

This page shows all trains which have departed from station Schiphol Airport on Saturday, June 3, 2023. This includes all trains scheduled to depart, including trains which were eventually cancelled.

Services which were cancelled in advance, for example due to engineering works, are not included in this overview.

Schiphol Airport
Saturday, June 3, 2023
Total services 625
On time 568 (91%)
Cancelled services 18 (3%)
Delayed trains* 39 (6%)
* trains delayed for 5 minutes or more, excluding cancelled services

Train services

Click on a service to view the entire route and delays along the route. Visit live departures for Schiphol Airport for live information.

03:00 – 04:00

2 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
02:56 03:03 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 1410 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9583 ->
03:01 03:05 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1409 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8621 ->

04:00 – 05:00

2 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
03:56 04:03 +1 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 1414 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9434 ->
04:01 04:05 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1413 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9477 ->

05:00 – 06:00

10 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
04:56 05:02 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 1418 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8614 ->
05:01 05:05 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1417 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9416 ->
05:07 +3 Groningen Nachttrein 32797 1
GTW-E-ARR-2/8GTW-E-ARR-2/8
GTW-E-ARR-2/8, GTW-E-ARR-2/8 ->
05:11 +1 Maastricht Nachttrein 32702 3
FLIRT LMS-3
FLIRT LMS-3 ->
05:28 05:29 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4606 6
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2609, SLT-4 2461 ->
05:38 +2 05:41 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5817 1
SNG-4
SNG-4 2706 ->
05:43 05:45 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4308 4
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2345, SNG-3 3048, SNG-3 3010 ->
05:48 05:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5808 5
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2785, SNG-3 2322 ->
05:53 05:54 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3317 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2782 ->
05:56 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 710 6
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7632 ->

06:00 – 07:00

22 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:00 +1 06:01 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4608 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2725 ->
05:56 06:03 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 1422 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9550 ->
06:08 +1 06:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5819 2
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2322, SNG-4 2785 ->
06:11 06:14 Dordrecht Intercity 2423 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8733 ->
06:17 06:18 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5710 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2729 ->
06:21 +1 06:23 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 910 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
06:28 06:29 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4610 6
SNG-4
SNG-4 2706 ->
06:30 +2 06:32 +2 Zwolle Sprinter 4621 2
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2467, SLT-4 2410 ->
06:33 +1 06:35 +1 Groningen Intercity 1819 1
ICM-3
ICM-3 4056 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:32 06:35 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9212 5
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16438 ->
06:38 +1 Enschede Intercity 1621 3
ICM-4
ICM-4 4213 ->
06:42 +1 06:43 +1 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5721 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2729 ->
06:41 06:44 Dordrecht Intercity 2425 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8638 ->
06:47 06:48 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5712 5
SNG-4
SNG-4 2786 ->
06:48 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 3521 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8628 ->
06:47 06:49 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2410 1
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8621 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:48 06:50 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 704023 6
SLT-4
SLT-4 2438 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:51 +1 06:53 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 912 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16503 ->
06:51 +1 06:53 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3314 3
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3010, SNG-3 3048, SNG-3 2345 ->
06:56 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 714 4
ICM-3
ICM-3 4092 ->
06:56 06:57 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4321 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2782 ->
06:58 +1 06:59 +2 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4612 5
SLT-4
SLT-4 2460 ->

07:00 – 08:00

31 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:00 07:02 Zwolle Sprinter 4623 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2461, SLT-6 2609 ->
07:01 +3 07:04 +3 Marne-la-Vallée-Chessy Thalys 9916 6
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4532 ->
07:03 07:05 Groningen Intercity 721 2
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7505 ->
07:05 +1 07:07 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3323 5
SNG-3
SNG-3 3022 ->
07:06 +1 07:08 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 903 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
07:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11623 3
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7515 ->
07:09 07:11 Alkmaar Sprinter 4014 2
SLT-4
SLT-4 2438 ->
07:11 07:14 +16 Dordrecht Intercity 2427 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8646 ->
07:16 07:18 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9216 4
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16477 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:18 Venlo Intercity 3523 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8727 ->
07:17 +1 07:19 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2412 1
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8637 ->
07:18 07:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 704025 5
SLT-4
SLT-4 2415 ->
07:22 +4 07:23 +4 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 914 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
07:22 07:23 Hoorn Sprinter 3316 2
SNG-4
SNG-4 2720 ->
07:24 +5 07:26 +6 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1816 5
ICM-4
ICM-4 4239 ->
07:26 07:27 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4323 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2786 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:28 +4 07:29 +4 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4614 6
SLT-4
SLT-4 2439 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:30 07:32 Zwolle Sprinter 4625 2
SNG-4SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2745, SNG-4 2721, SNG-4 2725 ->
07:32 07:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4316 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 3037 ->
07:33 07:35 Groningen Intercity 1823 1
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7632 ->
07:36 +1 07:38 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 905 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
07:38 +1 Enschede Intercity 1625 3
ICM-3
ICM-3 4032 ->
07:39 +1 07:41 Alkmaar Sprinter 704016 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2415 ->
07:41 07:44 Dordrecht Intercity 2429 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8621 ->
07:48 Venlo Intercity 3525 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8641 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:47 07:49 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2414 2
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9577 ->
07:48 07:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 704027 6
SLT-4
SLT-4 2424 ->
07:51 +1 07:53 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 916 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
07:54 07:56 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 718 6
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7513 ->
07:56 07:57 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4325 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 3037 ->
07:58 07:59 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4616 5
SLT-6
SLT-6 2631 ->

08:00 – 09:00

33 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:00 +1 08:02 Zwolle Sprinter 4627 1
SNG-4SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2702, SNG-4 2740, SNG-4 2706 ->
08:02 08:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4318 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2321 ->
08:01 08:04 +1 Paris-Nord Thalys 9322 6
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4533 ->
08:03 +1 08:05 +1 Groningen Intercity 725 2
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4063, ICM-3 4018 ->
08:05 +3 08:07 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3327 5
SNG-4
SNG-4 2765 ->
08:06 +1 08:08 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 907 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16503 ->
08:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11627 3
ICM-4
ICM-4 4246 ->
08:09 +1 08:11 Alkmaar Sprinter 704018 2
SLT-4
SLT-4 2424 ->
08:11 08:14 Dordrecht Intercity 2431 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8637 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:18 +1 Venlo Intercity 3527 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9565 ->
08:17 08:19 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2416 1
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8740 ->
08:18 +1 08:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 704029 5
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2445, SLT-6 2655 ->
08:21 08:23 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 918 6
ICNG25-5ICNG25-5
ICNG25-5 3135, ICNG25-5 3133 ->
08:22 +1 08:23 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 3320 2
SNG-3
SNG-3 3022 ->
08:24 +1 08:26 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1820 5
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4084, ICM-3 4039 ->
08:26 08:27 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4327 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2321 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:25 +6 08:28 +5 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9211 1
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16481 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:28 08:29 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4618 6
SNG-4SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-4 2708, SNG-3 2330, SNG-3 2326 ->
08:30 +3 08:32 +2 Zwolle Sprinter 4629 2
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2608, SLT-4 2460 ->
08:32 08:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4320 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2782 ->
08:33 +3 08:35 +2 Groningen Intercity 1827 1
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4092, ICM-4 4238 ->
08:32 08:35 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9220 5
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16476 ->
08:36 +1 08:38 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 909 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
08:38 Enschede Intercity 1629 3
ICM-3
ICM-3 4052 ->
08:39 08:41 Alkmaar Sprinter 704020 1
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2655, SLT-4 2445 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:41 08:44 Dordrecht Intercity 2433 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8624 ->
08:48 Venlo Intercity 3529 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8628 ->
08:47 08:49 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2418 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8733 ->
08:48 08:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 704031 5
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2614, SLT-4 2409 ->
08:51 +1 08:53 +4 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 920 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16503 ->
08:54 +1 08:56 +3 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 722 5
ICM-3
ICM-3 4073 ->
08:56 08:57 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4329 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2782 ->
08:58 +1 08:59 +2 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4620 6
SLT-6
SLT-6 2660 ->

09:00 – 10:00

34 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:00 09:02 Zwolle Sprinter 4631 2
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2405, SLT-4 2439 ->
09:02 09:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4322 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2786 ->
09:01 09:04 +1 Paris-Nord Thalys 9328 5
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4331 ->
09:03 09:05 Groningen Intercity 729 1
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4239, ICM-3 4040 ->
09:05 09:07 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3331 6
SNG-4
SNG-4 2720 ->
09:06 +1 09:08 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 911 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
09:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11631 3
ICM-4
ICM-4 4205 ->
09:09 +2 09:11 +1 Alkmaar Sprinter 704022 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2409, SLT-6 2614 ->
09:11 09:14 Dordrecht Intercity 2435 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8740 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:18 Venlo Intercity 3531 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9420 ->
09:17 09:19 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2420 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8638 ->
09:18 +3 09:20 +3 Hoofddorp Sprinter 704033 6
SLT-4
SLT-4 2438 ->
09:21 +3 09:23 +4 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 922 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
09:22 09:23 Hoorn Sprinter 3324 1
SNG-4
SNG-4 2765 ->
09:24 +2 09:26 +3 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1824 6
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4079, ICM-3 4035 ->
09:26 09:27 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4331 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2786 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:25 +4 09:28 +4 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9215 2
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16478 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:28 +1 09:29 +2 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4622 5
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2726, SNG-4 2780 ->
09:30 +1 09:32 +2 Zwolle Sprinter 4633 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2429, SLT-6 2631 ->
09:32 09:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4324 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 3037 ->
09:33 +1 09:35 +1 Groningen Intercity 1831 2
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7513 ->
09:32 09:35 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9224 6
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16437 ->
09:36 +1 09:38 +15 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 913 1
ICNG25-5ICNG25-5
ICNG25-5 3133, ICNG25-5 3135 ->
09:38 +1 Enschede Intercity 1633 3
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7515 ->
09:39 +1 09:41 +2 Alkmaar Sprinter 704024 2
SLT-4
SLT-4 2438 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:41 09:44 Dordrecht Intercity 2437 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8733 ->
09:48 Venlo Intercity 3533 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9578 ->
09:47 09:49 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2422 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8646 ->
09:48 +1 09:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 704035 6
SLT-4
SLT-4 2415 ->
09:51 09:53 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 924 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
09:54 +2 09:56 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 726 6
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4065, ICM-3 4058 ->
09:56 09:57 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4333 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 3037 ->
09:56 +4 09:58 +4 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9303 1
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4537 ->
09:58 09:59 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4624 5
SLT-6
SLT-6 2638 ->

10:00 – 11:00

33 services, 1 cancelled (3%), 1 delayed (3%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:00 +1 10:02 +2 Zwolle Sprinter 4635 2
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2326, SNG-3 2330, SNG-4 2708 ->
10:02 10:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4326 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2321 ->
10:01 +30 10:04 +29 Paris-Nord Thalys 9334 5
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4536 ->
10:03 +3 10:05 +3 Groningen Intercity 733 2
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4039, ICM-3 4084 ->
10:05 +1 10:07 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3335 6
SNG-3
SNG-3 3022 ->
10:06 +2 10:08 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 915 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16503 ->
10:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11635 3
ICM-3
ICM-3 4012 ->
10:09 +1 10:11 +1 Alkmaar Sprinter 704026 2
SLT-4
SLT-4 2415 ->
10:11 10:14 Dordrecht Intercity 2439 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8638 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:18 +2 Venlo Intercity 3535 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9593 ->
10:17 10:19 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2424 1
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8621 ->
10:18 10:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 704037 6
SLT-4
SLT-4 2424 ->
10:21 +12 10:23 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 926 6
Train did not depart
ICNG25-5ICNG25-5
ICNG25-5 3135, ICNG25-5 3133 ->
10:22 10:23 Hoorn Sprinter 3328 2
SNG-4
SNG-4 2720 ->
10:24 10:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1828 5
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4025, ICM-4 4225 ->
10:26 10:27 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4335 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2321 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:25 +1 10:28 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9219 1
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16475 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:28 10:29 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4626 6
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2410, SLT-4 2467 ->
10:30 10:32 Zwolle Sprinter 4637 2
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2453, SLT-6 2660 ->
10:32 10:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4328 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2782 ->
10:33 10:35 Groningen Intercity 1835 1
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4228, ICM-3 4073 ->
10:32 +4 10:35 +3 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9228 5
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16481 ->
10:36 10:38 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 917 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
10:38 Enschede Intercity 1637 3
ICM-4
ICM-4 4246 ->
10:39 10:41 Alkmaar Sprinter 704028 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2424 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:41 +3 10:44 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 2441 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8646 ->
10:48 +2 Venlo Intercity 3537 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8656 ->
10:47 10:49 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2426 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8637 ->
10:48 10:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 704039 5
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2445, SLT-6 2655 ->
10:51 +2 10:53 +3 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 928 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16503 ->
10:54 +4 10:56 +4 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 730 5
ICM-3ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-3 4019, ICM-4 4227, ICM-3 4037 ->
10:56 10:57 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4337 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2782 ->
10:58 +2 10:59 +2 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4628 6
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2609, SLT-4 2461 ->

11:00 – 12:00

35 services, 2 cancelled (5.7%), 2 delayed (5.7%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:00 +14 11:02 +21 Zwolle Sprinter 4639 1
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2780, SNG-4 2726 ->
11:02 +2 11:03 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4330 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2786 ->
11:01 +2 11:04 +2 Paris-Nord Thalys 9340 5
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4537 ->
11:03 11:05 Groningen Intercity 737 1
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4035, ICM-3 4079 ->
11:05 11:07 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3339 6
SNG-4
SNG-4 2765 ->
11:06 11:08 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 919 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
11:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11639 3
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7527 ->
11:09 +4 11:11 +3 Alkmaar Sprinter 704030 2
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2655, SLT-4 2445 ->
11:11 11:14 Dordrecht Intercity 2443 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8621 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:18 +2 Venlo Intercity 3539 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8640 ->
11:17 11:19 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2428 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8624 ->
11:18 11:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 704041 6
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2614, SLT-4 2409 ->
11:21 +12 11:23 +13 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 930 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
11:22 +2 11:23 +2 Hoorn Sprinter 3332 2
SNG-3
SNG-3 3022 ->
11:24 +1 11:26 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1832 5
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4056, ICM-3 4041 ->
11:26 11:27 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4339 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2786 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:25 +19 11:28 +19 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9223 2
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16472 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:25 11:28 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 309223
Train is cancelled
11:28 11:29 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4630 6
SNG-4SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2725, SNG-4 2721, SNG-4 2745 ->
11:30 +12 11:32 +12 Zwolle Sprinter 4641 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2440, SLT-6 2638 ->
11:32 +2 11:33 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4332 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 3037 ->
11:33 11:35 Groningen Intercity 1839 2
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4058, ICM-3 4065 ->
11:32 11:35 +2 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9232 5
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16478 ->
11:36 11:38 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 921
Train is cancelled
11:38 Enschede Intercity 1641 3
ICM-4
ICM-4 4205 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:39 +1 11:41 Alkmaar Sprinter 704032 2
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2409, SLT-6 2614 ->
11:41 11:44 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 2445 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8637 ->
11:48 +1 Venlo Intercity 3541 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8715 ->
11:47 11:49 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2430 1
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8740 ->
11:48 +3 11:50 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 704043 6
SLT-4
SLT-4 2438 ->
11:51 +2 11:53 +3 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 932 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
11:54 +2 11:56 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 734 6
DDZ-4DDZ-6
DDZ-4 7505, DDZ-6 7650 ->
11:56 11:57 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4341 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 3037 ->
11:56 +19 11:58 +19 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9315 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4538 ->
11:58 +4 11:59 +4 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4632 5
SNG-4SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2706, SNG-4 2740, SNG-4 2702 ->

12:00 – 13:00

32 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:00 12:02 Zwolle Sprinter 4643 2
SLT-4SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2454, SLT-4 2467, SLT-4 2410 ->
12:02 +2 12:03 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4334 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2321 ->
12:03 12:05 +2 Groningen Intercity 741 1
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4225, ICM-3 4025 ->
12:05 +2 12:07 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3343 6
SNG-4
SNG-4 2720 ->
12:06 +5 12:08 +6 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 923 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16503 ->
12:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11643 3
ICM-4
ICM-4 4213 ->
12:09 +2 12:11 +2 Alkmaar Sprinter 704034 2
SLT-4
SLT-4 2438 ->
12:11 12:14 Dordrecht Intercity 2447 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8624 ->
12:18 +1 Venlo Intercity 3543 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8727 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:17 +9 12:19 +9 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2432 1
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8733 ->
12:18 +1 12:20 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 704045 6
SLT-4
SLT-4 2415 ->
12:21 +12 12:23 +12 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 934 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16505 ->
12:22 12:23 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 3336 2
SNG-4
SNG-4 2765 ->
12:24 +4 12:26 +4 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1836 5
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7632 ->
12:26 12:27 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4343 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2321 ->
12:25 +37 12:28 +36 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9227 1
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16438 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:28 +2 12:29 +3 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4634 6
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2460, SLT-6 2608 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:30 +8 12:32 +9 Zwolle Sprinter 4645 2
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2461, SLT-6 2609 ->
12:32 +2 12:33 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4336 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2782 ->
12:33 +9 12:35 +9 Groningen Intercity 1843 1
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4037, ICM-4 4227 ->
12:32 +15 12:35 +14 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9236 5
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16475 ->
12:36 +1 12:38 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 925 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
12:38 +1 Enschede Intercity 1645 3
ICM-3
ICM-3 4012 ->
12:39 +4 12:41 +4 Alkmaar Sprinter 704036 2
SLT-4
SLT-4 2415 ->
12:41 +1 12:44 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 2449 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8740 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:48 Venlo Intercity 3545 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8641 ->
12:47 +1 12:49 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2434 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8638 ->
12:48 +1 12:50 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 704047 6
SLT-4
SLT-4 2424 ->
12:51 +4 12:53 +4 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 936 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16503 ->
12:54 +3 12:56 +4 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 738 6
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4018, ICM-3 4063 ->
12:56 12:57 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4345 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2782 ->
12:58 +3 12:59 +3 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4636 5
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2439, SLT-4 2405 ->

13:00 – 14:00

33 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:00 13:02 +2 Zwolle Sprinter 4647 2
SNG-4SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2745, SNG-4 2721, SNG-4 2725 ->
13:02 13:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4338 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2786 ->
13:01 +8 13:04 +7 Paris-Nord Thalys 9352 5
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4538 ->
13:03 +3 13:05 +2 Groningen Intercity 745 2
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4041, ICM-3 4056 ->
13:05 13:07 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3347 6
SNG-3
SNG-3 3022 ->
13:06 +1 13:08 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 927 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
13:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11647 3
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4091, ICM-3 4032 ->
13:09 +1 13:11 Alkmaar Sprinter 704038 2
SLT-4
SLT-4 2424 ->
13:11 +3 13:14 +2 Dordrecht Intercity 2451 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8733 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:17 13:18 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9240 4
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16472 ->
13:18 +1 Venlo Intercity 3547 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9565 ->
13:17 13:19 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2436 1
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8646 ->
13:18 +1 13:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 704049 6
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2445, SLT-6 2655 ->
13:21 +2 13:23 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 938 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
13:22 13:23 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 3340 2
SNG-4
SNG-4 2720 ->
13:24 +1 13:26 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1840 6
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4238, ICM-3 4092 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:26 13:27 +1 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4347 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2786 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:28 +1 13:29 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4638 5
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2631, SLT-4 2429 ->
13:30 +1 13:32 +3 Zwolle Sprinter 4649 1
SNG-4SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2702, SNG-4 2740, SNG-4 2706 ->
13:32 13:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4340 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 3037 ->
13:33 13:35 +2 Groningen Intercity 1847 2
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7650 ->
13:36 +9 13:38 +10 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 929 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16505 ->
13:38 Enschede Intercity 1649 3
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7527 ->
13:39 +2 13:41 +1 Alkmaar Sprinter 704040 2
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2655, SLT-4 2445 ->
13:41 +1 13:44 Dordrecht Intercity 2453 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8638 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:48 Venlo Intercity 3549 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8628 ->
13:47 13:49 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2438 1
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8621 ->
13:48 13:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 704051 6
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2614, SLT-4 2409 ->
13:51 +6 13:53 +6 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 940 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
13:54 13:56 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 742 5
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4040, ICM-4 4239 ->
13:56 13:57 +1 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4349 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 3037 ->
13:56 +3 13:58 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9327 1
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4535 ->
13:58 +2 13:59 +2 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4640 5
SNG-4SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-4 2708, SNG-3 2330, SNG-3 2326 ->

14:00 – 15:00

32 services, 1 cancelled (3.1%), 1 delayed (3.1%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:00 +2 14:02 +2 Zwolle Sprinter 4651 2
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2608, SLT-4 2460 ->
14:02 14:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4342 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2321 ->
14:03 +1 14:05 +1 Groningen Intercity 749 1
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7632 ->
14:05 14:07 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3351 6
SNG-4
SNG-4 2765 ->
14:06 14:08 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 931 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16503 ->
14:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11651 3
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4020, ICM-3 4052 ->
14:09 +1 14:11 Alkmaar Sprinter 704042 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2409, SLT-6 2614 ->
14:11 +2 14:14 +2 Dordrecht Intercity 2455 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8646 ->
14:18 Venlo Intercity 3551 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9420 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:17 14:19 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2440 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8637 ->
14:18 +2 14:20 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 704053 6
SLT-6
SLT-6 2645 ->
14:21 +2 14:23 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 942 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16505 ->
14:22 14:23 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 3344 1
SNG-3
SNG-3 3022 ->
14:24 +2 14:26 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1844 6
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7513 ->
14:26 +1 14:27 +2 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4351 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2321 ->
14:25 +1 14:28 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9235 2
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16476 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:28 +2 14:29 +2 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4642 5
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2660, SLT-4 2453 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:30 14:32 Zwolle Sprinter 4653 1
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2405, SLT-4 2439 ->
14:32 14:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4344 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2782 ->
14:33 14:35 +1 Groningen Intercity 1851 2
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4063, ICM-3 4018 ->
14:33 14:35 +2 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9244 6
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16438 ->
14:36 +2 14:38 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 933 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
14:38 Enschede Intercity 1653 3
ICM-4
ICM-4 4213 ->
14:39 +1 14:41 Alkmaar Sprinter 704044 2
SLT-6
SLT-6 2645 ->
14:41 +1 14:44 Dordrecht Intercity 2457 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8621 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:48 +2 Venlo Intercity 3553 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9578 ->
14:47 14:49 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2442 1
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8624 ->
14:48 +4 14:50 +3 Hoofddorp Sprinter 704055 5
SLT-4
SLT-4 2415 ->
14:51 +2 14:53 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 944 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16503 ->
14:54 +2 14:56 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 746 5
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4084, ICM-3 4039 ->
14:56 14:57 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4353
Train is cancelled
14:58 14:59 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4644 6
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2726, SNG-4 2780 ->

15:00 – 16:00

36 services, 2 cancelled (5.6%), 2 delayed (5.6%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:00 +1 15:02 Zwolle Sprinter 4655 2
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2429, SLT-6 2631 ->
15:00 15:02 Zwolle Sprinter 304655
Train is cancelled
15:02 +1 15:03 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4346 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2786 ->
15:01 +1 15:04 +1 Paris-Nord Thalys 9364 5
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4535 ->
15:03 15:05 Groningen Intercity 753 1
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4092, ICM-4 4238 ->
15:05 +8 15:07 +9 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3355 5
SNG-4
SNG-4 2720 ->
15:06 15:08 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 935 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
15:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11655 3
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7515 ->
15:09 15:11 Alkmaar Sprinter 704046 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2415 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:11 15:14 Dordrecht Intercity 2459 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8637 ->
15:18 Venlo Intercity 3555 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9593 ->
15:17 15:19 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2444 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8740 ->
15:18 +1 15:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 704057 6
SLT-4
SLT-4 2424 ->
15:21 +2 15:23 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 946 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
15:22 15:23 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 3348 1
SNG-4
SNG-4 2765 ->
15:24 +3 15:26 +4 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1848 6
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4076, ICM-4 4222 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:26 +1 15:27 +2 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4355 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2786 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:25 +2 15:28 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9239 2
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16437 ->
15:28 15:29 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4646 5
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2638, SLT-4 2440 ->
15:30 15:32 Zwolle Sprinter 4657 1
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2326, SNG-3 2330, SNG-4 2708 ->
15:32 +1 15:33 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4348 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 3037 ->
15:33 15:35 Groningen Intercity 1855 2
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4239, ICM-3 4040 ->
15:32 +3 15:35 +2 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9248 6
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16476 ->
15:36 15:38 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 937 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16505 ->
15:38 Enschede Intercity 1657 3
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4091, ICM-3 4032 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:39 +1 15:41 +1 Alkmaar Sprinter 704048 2
SLT-4
SLT-4 2424 ->
15:41 15:44 Dordrecht Intercity 2461 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8624 ->
15:48 Venlo Intercity 3557 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8656 ->
15:47 15:49 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2446 1
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8733 ->
15:48 +2 15:50 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 704059 5
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2445, SLT-6 2655 ->
15:51 +1 15:53 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 948 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:54 +2 15:56 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 750 5
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4079, ICM-3 4035 ->
15:56 15:57 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4357 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 3037 ->
15:56 +5 15:58 +8 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9339 1
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4533 ->
15:58 15:59 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4648
Train is cancelled
15:58 +2 15:59 +2 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 304648 6
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2631, SLT-4 2429 ->

16:00 – 17:00

31 services, 3 cancelled (9.7%), 3 delayed (9.7%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:00 16:02 Zwolle Sprinter 4659 2
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2453, SLT-6 2660 ->
16:02 16:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4350
Train is cancelled
16:03 +1 16:05 +4 Groningen Intercity 757 2
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7513 ->
16:05 16:07 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3359 5
SNG-3
SNG-3 3022 ->
16:06 16:08 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 939
Train is cancelled
16:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11659 3
ICM-4
ICM-4 4246 ->
16:09 +1 16:11 Alkmaar Sprinter 704050 1
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2655, SLT-4 2445 ->
16:11 16:14 Dordrecht Intercity 2463 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8740 ->
16:18 +1 Venlo Intercity 3559 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8640 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:17 +4 16:19 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2448 1
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9587, VIRM-6 8638 ->
16:18 16:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 704061 5
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2614, SLT-4 2409 ->
16:21 16:23 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 950 6
ICNG25-5ICNG25-5
ICNG25-5 3135, ICNG25-5 3133 ->
16:22 16:23 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 3352 2
SNG-4
SNG-4 2720 ->
16:24 +1 16:26 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1852 5
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4065, ICM-3 4058 ->
16:26 16:27 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4359 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2782 ->
16:28 +1 16:29 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4650 6
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2609, SLT-4 2461 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:30 16:32 Zwolle Sprinter 4661 2
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2780, SNG-4 2726 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:30 16:32 Zwolle Sprinter 304661
Train is cancelled
16:32 +15 16:33 +15 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4352 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2321 ->
16:33 16:35 Groningen Intercity 1859 1
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4039, ICM-3 4084 ->
16:36 +2 16:38 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 941 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
16:38 +1 Enschede Intercity 1661 3
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4020, ICM-3 4052 ->
16:39 16:41 +1 Alkmaar Sprinter 704052 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2409, SLT-6 2614 ->
16:41 16:44 Dordrecht Intercity 2465 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8733 ->
16:48 Venlo Intercity 3561 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8715 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:47 +1 16:49 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2450 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8646 ->
16:48 +2 16:50 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 704063 5
SLT-6
SLT-6 2645 ->
16:51 +2 16:53 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 952 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16505 ->
16:54 +1 16:56 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 754 5
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4025, ICM-4 4225 ->
16:56 +3 16:57 +3 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4361 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2321 ->
16:58 16:59 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4652 6
SNG-4SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2725, SNG-4 2721, SNG-4 2745 ->

17:00 – 18:00

33 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:00 17:02 Zwolle Sprinter 4663 2
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2440, SLT-6 2638 ->
17:02 17:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4354 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2786 ->
17:03 17:05 Groningen Intercity 761 1
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4222, ICM-3 4076 ->
17:05 17:07 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3363 5
SNG-4
SNG-4 2765 ->
17:06 +2 17:08 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 943 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
17:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11663 3
ICM-4
ICM-4 4205 ->
17:09 +5 17:11 +4 Alkmaar Sprinter 704054 2
SLT-6
SLT-6 2645 ->
17:11 17:14 Dordrecht Intercity 2467 6
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8638, VIRM-4 9587 ->
17:18 +1 Venlo Intercity 3563 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8655 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:17 17:19 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2452 1
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8621 ->
17:18 +1 17:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 704065 5
SLT-4
SLT-4 2415 ->
17:21 +1 17:23 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 954 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
17:22 17:23 Hoorn Sprinter 3356 2
SNG-3
SNG-3 3022 ->
17:24 17:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1856 5
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4227, ICM-3 4037 ->
17:26 17:27 +1 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4363 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2786 ->
17:25 +4 17:28 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9247 1
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16478 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:28 +1 17:29 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4654 6
SNG-4SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2706, SNG-4 2740, SNG-4 2702 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:30 +2 17:32 +2 Zwolle Sprinter 4665 2
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2429, SLT-6 2631 ->
17:32 +1 17:33 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4356 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 3037 ->
17:33 17:35 Groningen Intercity 1863 1
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4035, ICM-3 4079 ->
17:32 17:35 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9256 5
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16437 ->
17:36 +1 17:38 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 945 2
ICNG25-5ICNG25-5
ICNG25-5 3133, ICNG25-5 3135 ->
17:38 Enschede Intercity 1665 3
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7515 ->
17:39 +1 17:41 Alkmaar Sprinter 704056 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2415 ->
17:41 17:44 Dordrecht Intercity 2469 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8646 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:48 Venlo Intercity 3565 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8641 ->
17:47 17:49 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2454 1
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8637 ->
17:48 +1 17:50 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 704067 5
SLT-4
SLT-4 2424 ->
17:51 +1 17:53 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 956 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
17:54 +1 17:56 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 758 5
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4056, ICM-3 4041 ->
17:56 17:57 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4365 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 3037 ->
17:56 17:58 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9351 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4331 ->
17:58 +2 17:59 +2 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4656 6
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2460, SLT-6 2608 ->

18:00 – 19:00

34 services, 1 cancelled (2.9%), 1 delayed (2.9%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:00 18:02 Zwolle Sprinter 4667 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2461, SLT-6 2609 ->
18:02 18:03 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4358 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2782 ->
18:01 +2 18:04 +2 Paris-Nord Thalys 9382 5
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4533 ->
18:03 18:05 Groningen Intercity 765 2
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4058, ICM-3 4065 ->
18:05 +1 18:07 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3367 6
SNG-4
SNG-4 2720 ->
18:06 +1 18:08 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 947 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16505 ->
18:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11667 3
ICM-3
ICM-3 4012 ->
18:09 18:11 Alkmaar Sprinter 704058 2
SLT-4
SLT-4 2424 ->
18:11 +1 18:14 Dordrecht Intercity 2471 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8621 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:18 Venlo Intercity 3567 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9565 ->
18:17 18:19 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2456 1
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8624 ->
18:18 +2 18:20 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 704069 6
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2445, SLT-6 2655 ->
18:21 +1 18:23 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 958 5
ICNG25-5ICNG25-5
ICNG25-5 3135, ICNG25-5 3133 ->
18:22 18:23 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 3360 2
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2746, SNG-4 2765 ->
18:24 +9 18:26 +9 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1860 6
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7650 ->
18:26 +1 18:27 +2 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4367 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2782 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:25 +1 18:28 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9251 1
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16475 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:28 +3 18:29 +4 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4658 5
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2439, SLT-4 2405 ->
18:30 18:32 Zwolle Sprinter 4669 2
SNG-4SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2745, SNG-4 2721, SNG-4 2725 ->
18:32 18:33 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4360 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2321 ->
18:33 18:35 +1 Groningen Intercity 1867 1
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4225, ICM-3 4025 ->
18:32 +5 18:35 +4 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9260 5
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16271 ->
18:36 +1 18:38 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 949 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
18:38 Enschede Intercity 1669 3
ICM-4
ICM-4 4246 ->
18:39 18:41 Alkmaar Sprinter 704060 1
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2655, SLT-4 2445 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:41 18:44 Dordrecht Intercity 2473 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8637 ->
18:48 Venlo Intercity 3569 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8628 ->
18:48 Venlo Intercity 303569
Train did not depart
18:47 +1 18:49 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2458 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8740 ->
18:48 +2 18:50 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 704071 5
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2614, SLT-4 2409 ->
18:51 +6 18:53 +6 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 960 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16505 ->
18:54 +8 18:56 +7 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 762 6
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7632 ->
18:56 18:57 +1 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4369 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2321 ->
18:58 +2 18:59 +2 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4660 5
SLT-4SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2410, SLT-4 2467, SLT-4 2454 ->

19:00 – 20:00

34 services, 2 cancelled (5.9%), 2 delayed (5.9%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:00 19:02 Zwolle Sprinter 4671 1
SNG-4SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2702, SNG-4 2740, SNG-4 2706 ->
19:02 +4 19:03 +4 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4362 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2786 ->
19:03 19:05 Groningen Intercity 769 2
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4037, ICM-4 4227 ->
19:05 19:07 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3371 5
SNG-3
SNG-3 3022 ->
19:06 +3 19:08 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 951 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
19:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11671 3
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7527 ->
19:09 +2 19:11 +1 Alkmaar Sprinter 704062 2
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2409, SLT-6 2614 ->
19:11 19:14 Dordrecht Intercity 2475 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8624 ->
19:18 Venlo Intercity 3571 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9420 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:18 Venlo Intercity 303571
Train did not depart
19:17 19:19 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2460 1
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8733 ->
19:18 +1 19:20 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 704073 5
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2645, SLT-4 2455 ->
19:21 +6 19:23 +6 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 962 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
19:22 19:23 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 3364 2
SNG-4
SNG-4 2720 ->
19:24 +5 19:26 +5 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1864 6
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4018, ICM-3 4063 ->
19:25 +10 19:27 +10 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9255 2
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16472 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:26 +3 19:27 +3 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4371 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2786 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:28 +3 19:29 +3 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4662 5
SNG-4SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-4 2708, SNG-3 2330, SNG-3 2326 ->
19:30 +1 19:32 Zwolle Sprinter 4673 2
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2608, SLT-4 2460 ->
19:32 +1 19:33 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4364 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 3037 ->
19:33 19:35 Groningen Intercity 1871 1
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4041, ICM-3 4056 ->
19:32 +1 19:35 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9264 6
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16478 ->
19:36 +1 19:38 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 953 1
ICNG25-5ICNG25-5
ICNG25-5 3133, ICNG25-5 3135 ->
19:38 +1 Enschede Intercity 1673 3
ICM-4
ICM-4 4205 ->
19:39 +1 19:41 Alkmaar Sprinter 704064 2
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2455, SLT-6 2645 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:41 19:44 Dordrecht Intercity 2477 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8740 ->
19:47 +1 19:49 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2462 1
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9587, VIRM-6 8638 ->
19:49 Venlo Intercity 3762 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9578 ->
19:49 Venlo Intercity 303762
Train did not depart
19:48 +1 19:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 704075 5
SLT-4
SLT-4 2415 ->
19:51 +2 19:53 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 964 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
19:54 +8 19:56 +7 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 766 6
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4238, ICM-3 4092 ->
19:56 19:57 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4373 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 3037 ->
19:58 +1 19:59 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4664 5
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2660, SLT-4 2453 ->

20:00 – 21:00

35 services, 3 cancelled (8.6%), 3 delayed (8.6%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:00 20:02 Zwolle Sprinter 4675 2
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2405, SLT-4 2439 ->
20:02 20:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4366 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2782 ->
20:03 20:05 +7 Groningen Intercity 773 1
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7650 ->
20:05 +1 20:07 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3375 6
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2765, SNG-4 2746 ->
20:06 +7 20:08 +8 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 955 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16505 ->
20:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11675 3
ICM-4
ICM-4 4213 ->
20:09 +1 20:11 Alkmaar Sprinter 704066 2
SLT-4
SLT-4 2415 ->
20:11 +1 20:14 Dordrecht Intercity 2479 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8733 ->
20:17 20:19 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2464 1
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8646 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:19 Venlo Intercity 3764 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8654 ->
20:19 Venlo Intercity 303764
Train did not depart
20:18 20:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 704077 6
SLT-4
SLT-4 2424 ->
20:21 +6 20:23 +6 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 966 6
ICNG25-5ICNG25-5
ICNG25-5 3135, ICNG25-5 3133 ->
20:22 20:23 Hoorn Sprinter 3368
Train is cancelled
20:24 20:26 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1868 5
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4040, ICM-4 4239 ->
20:25 +2 20:27 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9259 1
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16438 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:26 20:27 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4375 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2782 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:28 +3 20:29 +3 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4666 5
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2435, SLT-4 2418 ->
20:30 20:32 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 4677 2
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2467, SLT-4 2410 ->
20:32 20:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4368 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2321 ->
20:33 +8 20:35 +7 Groningen Intercity 1875 3
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7632 ->
20:32 +2 20:35 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9268 6
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16472 ->
20:36 +1 20:38 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 957 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
20:38 Enschede Intercity 1677 3
ICM-3
ICM-3 4012 ->
20:39 20:41 +1 Alkmaar Sprinter 704068 2
SLT-4
SLT-4 2424 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:41 20:44 Dordrecht Intercity 2481 5
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8638, VIRM-4 9587 ->
20:47 20:49 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2466 1
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8621 ->
20:49 Venlo Intercity 3766 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8628 ->
20:49 Venlo Intercity 303766
Train did not depart
20:48 20:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 704079 6
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2445, SLT-6 2655 ->
20:51 +3 20:53 +4 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 968 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16505 ->
20:54 +2 20:56 +3 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 770 6
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7513 ->
20:56 20:57 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4377 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2321 ->
20:56 +2 20:58 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9369 1
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4538 ->
20:58 +2 20:59 +2 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4668 5
SLT-6
SLT-6 2638 ->

21:00 – 22:00

32 services, 1 cancelled (3.1%), 1 delayed (3.1%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
21:00 21:02 Zwolle Sprinter 4679 2
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2326, SNG-3 2330, SNG-4 2708 ->
21:02 21:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4370 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2786 ->
21:03 21:05 Groningen Intercity 777 1
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4063, ICM-3 4018 ->
21:05 21:07 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3379 6
SNG-4
SNG-4 2720 ->
21:06 21:08 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 959 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
21:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11679 3
ICM-3
ICM-3 4032 ->
21:09 +1 21:11 +1 Alkmaar Sprinter 704070 1
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2655, SLT-4 2445 ->
21:11 21:14 Dordrecht Intercity 2483 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8646 ->
21:17 21:19 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2468 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8637 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
21:19 +2 Venlo Intercity 3768 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9504 ->
21:18 +2 21:20 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 704081 6
SLT-6
SLT-6 2614 ->
21:21 +2 21:23 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 970 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
21:22 21:23 Hoorn Sprinter 3372 1
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2746, SNG-4 2765 ->
21:24 +1 21:26 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1872 6
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4084, ICM-3 4039 ->
21:26 21:27 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4379 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2786 ->
21:25 21:28 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9263 2
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16476 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
21:28 +1 21:29 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4670 5
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2631, SLT-4 2429 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
21:30 21:32 Zwolle Sprinter 4681
Train is cancelled
21:32 21:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4372 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 3037 ->
21:33 21:35 Groningen Intercity 1879 1
ICM-3
ICM-3 4092 ->
21:33 21:35 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity 9272 6
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16438 ->
21:36 21:38 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 961 2
ICNG25-5ICNG25-5
ICNG25-5 3133, ICNG25-5 3135 ->
21:38 Enschede Intercity 1681 3
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7527 ->
21:39 21:41 Alkmaar Sprinter 704072 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2614 ->
21:41 +1 21:44 Dordrecht Intercity 2485 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8621 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
21:47 21:49 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2470 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8624 ->
21:49 Venlo Intercity 3770 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8715 ->
21:48 +1 21:50 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 704083 5
SLT-4
SLT-4 2455 ->
21:51 21:53 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 972 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
21:54 +1 21:56 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 774 5
ICM-4
ICM-4 4222 ->
21:56 21:57 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4381 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 3037 ->
21:58 21:59 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4672 6
SNG-4
SNG-4 2709 ->

22:00 – 23:00

33 services, 1 cancelled (3%), 1 delayed (3%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
22:00 +1 22:02 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 4683 2
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2418, SLT-4 2435 ->
22:02 22:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4374 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2782 ->
22:03 22:05 Groningen Intercity 781 1
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4239, ICM-3 4040 ->
22:05 22:07 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3383
Train is cancelled
22:06 22:08 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 963 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16505 ->
22:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11683 3
ICM-3
ICM-3 4052 ->
22:09 +1 22:11 +1 Alkmaar Sprinter 704074 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2455 ->
22:11 22:14 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 2487 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8637 ->
22:17 22:19 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2472 1
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8740 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
22:19 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 3772 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8655 ->
22:18 22:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 704085 6
SLT-4
SLT-4 2415 ->
22:21 +5 22:23 +5 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 974 6
ICNG25-5ICNG25-5
ICNG25-5 3135, ICNG25-5 3133 ->
22:22 22:23 Hoorn Sprinter 3376 2
SNG-4
SNG-4 2720 ->
22:24 22:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1876 5
ICM-3
ICM-3 4079 ->
22:26 +2 22:27 +2 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4383 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 3022 ->
22:26 22:28 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9977 1
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4537 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
22:28 +3 22:29 +3 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4674 5
SNG-4SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2725, SNG-4 2771, SNG-4 2734 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
22:30 22:32 Zwolle Sprinter 4685 2
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2449, SLT-6 2638 ->
22:32 22:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4376 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2321 ->
22:33 +3 22:35 +3 Meppel Intercity 1883 1
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7513 ->
22:36 +3 22:38 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 965 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
22:38 Enschede Intercity 1685 3
ICM-4
ICM-4 4213 ->
22:39 +2 22:41 +2 Alkmaar Sprinter 704076 3
SLT-4
SLT-4 2415 ->
22:41 22:43 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9267 1
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16481 ->
22:41 22:44 Dordrecht Intercity 2489 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8624 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
22:47 22:49 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2474 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8733 ->
22:49 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 3774 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8641 ->
22:48 +1 22:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 704087 5
SLT-4
SLT-4 2424 ->
22:51 +1 22:53 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 976 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16505 ->
22:54 +2 22:56 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 778 5
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4065, ICM-3 4058 ->
22:56 22:57 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4385 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2321 ->
22:56 +3 22:58 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9381 1
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4535 ->
22:58 +5 22:59 +5 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4676 6
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2740, SNG-3 2317 ->

23:00 – 24:00

31 services, 1 cancelled (3.2%), 1 delayed (3.2%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
23:00 +1 23:02 +1 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4687 2
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2429, SLT-6 2631 ->
23:02 23:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4378 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2786 ->
23:03 +1 23:05 +1 Groningen Intercity 785 1
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4039, ICM-3 4084 ->
23:05 +1 23:07 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3387 5
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2765, SNG-4 2746 ->
23:06 23:08 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 967 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
23:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11687 3
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7515 ->
23:09 23:11 Alkmaar Sprinter 704078 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2424 ->
23:11 23:14 Dordrecht Intercity 2491 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8740 ->
23:18 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 3587 3
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9556, VIRM-4 9583 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
23:17 +1 23:19 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2476 2
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9587, VIRM-6 8638 ->
23:18 23:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 704089 5
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2445, SLT-6 2655 ->
23:21 23:23 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 978 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
23:22 23:23 +1 Enkhuizen Sprinter 3380 1
SNG-4
SNG-4 2782 ->
23:24 +3 23:26 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1880 5
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4025, ICM-3 4085 ->
23:26 23:27 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4387 3
Train did not depart
SNG-4
SNG-4 2786 ->
23:25 23:28 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9271 2