Train services at Rotterdam Centraal on June 2, 2023

This page shows all trains which have departed from station Rotterdam Centraal on Friday, June 2, 2023. This includes all trains scheduled to depart, including trains which were eventually cancelled.

Services which were cancelled in advance, for example due to engineering works, are not included in this overview.

Rotterdam Centraal
Friday, June 2, 2023
Total services 600
On time 499 (83%)
Cancelled services 52 (9%)
Delayed trains* 49 (8%)
* trains delayed for 5 minutes or more, excluding cancelled services

Train services

Click on a service to view the entire route and delays along the route. Visit live departures for Rotterdam Centraal for live information.

02:00 – 03:00

1 service, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
02:00 +5 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 1410 12
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9434 ->

03:00 – 04:00

1 service, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
03:00 +1 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 1414 11
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9468 ->

04:00 – 05:00

1 service, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
04:00 +1 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 1418 11
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9525 ->

05:00 – 06:00

13 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
05:05 Dordrecht Sprinter 5015 11
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3044, SNG-3 2325, SNG-3 2310 ->
05:12 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2217 13
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9550 ->
05:24 +4 Uitgeest Sprinter 4012 16
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2607, SLT-4 2413 ->
05:26 +3 05:27 +5 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5008 11
SNG-3
SNG-3 3016 ->
05:34 05:35 Dordrecht Sprinter 5017 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2301, SNG-3 3004 ->
05:35 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5110 14
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2761, SNG-4 2732 ->
05:42 +4 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2219 12
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8637 ->
05:42 05:44 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1117 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16501 ->
05:51 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 2206 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8707 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
05:52 Venlo Intercity 2410 2
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9569 ->
05:54 Uitgeest Sprinter 4014 16
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2652, SLT-4 2448 ->
05:55 05:57 Dordrecht Sprinter 5119 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2781, SNG-4 2788 ->
05:56 +1 05:57 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5010 11
SNG-4
SNG-4 2764 ->

06:00 – 07:00

24 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:04 06:05 Dordrecht Sprinter 5019 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2719, SNG-3 3028 ->
06:04 06:05 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5112 11
SNG-3
SNG-3 3049 ->
06:05 +2 Groningen Intercity 519 13
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4057, ICM-3 4053 ->
06:09 06:12 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2221 11
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9412 ->
06:12 06:14 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1119 3
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16506 ->
06:21 Vlissingen Intercity 2208 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8676 ->
06:18 +1 06:22 Venlo Intercity 2412 11
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9586 ->
06:24 Uitgeest Sprinter 4016 16
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2461, SLT-6 2614 ->
06:25 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1003 13
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16504 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:25 06:27 Dordrecht Sprinter 5121 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2307, SNG-3 3019 ->
06:26 06:27 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5012 9
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2310, SNG-3 2325, SNG-3 3044 ->
06:33 06:35 Dordrecht Sprinter 5021 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 3016 ->
06:34 06:35 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5114 9
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3004, SNG-3 2301 ->
06:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 621 15
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4061, ICM-4 4216 ->
06:39 06:42 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2223 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8672 ->
06:42 06:44 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1121 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16510 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:46 06:49 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1114 13
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16508 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:48 06:51 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2210 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8608 ->
06:51 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1005 11
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
06:48 +1 06:52 Venlo Intercity 2414 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8707 ->
06:54 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4018 16
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2655, SLT-4 2465 ->
06:55 06:57 Dordrecht Sprinter 5123 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2732, SNG-4 2761 ->
06:56 06:57 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5014 9
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2788, SNG-4 2781 ->
06:54 06:58 +1 Paris-Nord Thalys 9310 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4532 ->

07:00 – 08:00

32 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:03 +1 07:05 +1 Dordrecht Sprinter 5023 4
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2302, SNG-3 2328, SNG-3 3046 ->
07:04 07:05 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5116 9
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3028, SNG-4 2719 ->
07:05 +8 Groningen Intercity 523 14
ICM-3
ICM-3 4035 ->
07:09 +1 07:11 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9212 3
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16481 ->
07:09 07:11 Dordrecht Intercity 2423 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8721 ->
07:11 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 905 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
07:09 07:12 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2225 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8743 ->
07:12 07:14 +1 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1123 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
07:16 07:19 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1116 13
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16509 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:19 07:21 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2212 2
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9479 ->
07:18 +2 07:22 +1 Venlo Intercity 2416 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8659 ->
07:24 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1007 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16505 ->
07:24 Uitgeest Sprinter 4020 16
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2604, SLT-4 2423 ->
07:24 +1 07:27 Dordrecht Sprinter 5125 3
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2764, SNG-3 3049 ->
07:26 07:27 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5016 9
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3019, SNG-3 2307 ->
07:27 +1 07:32 Brussel-Zuid Midi European Sleeper 452 4
E-LOC-TRAX
INT26,4-1, INT26,4-1, INT26,4-1, INT26,4-1, INT26,4-1, INT26,4-1, INT26,4-1, INT26,4-1, INT26,4-1, INT26,4-1, INT26,4-1, INT26,4-1, INT26,4-1, INT26,4-1, INT26,4-1, E-LOC-TRAX ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:33 +2 07:35 +2 Dordrecht Sprinter 5025 3
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3044, SNG-3 2325, SNG-3 2310 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:34 07:35 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5118 9
SNG-3
SNG-3 3016 ->
07:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 625 14
ICM-4ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-4 4244, ICM-3 4065, ICM-3 4042 ->
07:39 +3 07:41 +2 Dordrecht Intercity 2425 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9567 ->
07:41 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 907 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16419 ->
07:39 07:42 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2227 9
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8740, VIRM-4 9514 ->
07:42 +2 07:44 +3 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1125 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16503 ->
07:46 07:49 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1118 13
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16512 ->
07:48 07:51 Vlissingen Intercity 2214 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9550 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:51 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1009 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16502 ->
07:48 +1 07:52 Venlo Intercity 2418 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8721 ->
07:54 Uitgeest Sprinter 4022 16
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2447, SLT-4 2431 ->
07:53 07:55 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9211 13
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16477 ->
07:55 07:57 Dordrecht Sprinter 5127 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2301, SNG-3 3004 ->
07:56 07:57 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5018 9
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2761, SNG-4 2732 ->
07:54 +2 07:58 +2 Paris-Nord Thalys 9316 3
TGV-PBATGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4534, TGV-PBA 4535 ->

08:00 – 09:00

33 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:02 +2 08:04 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9397 13
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4341 ->
08:03 08:05 Dordrecht Sprinter 5027 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2781, SNG-4 2788 ->
08:04 +1 08:05 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5120 9
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3046, SNG-3 2328, SNG-3 2302 ->
08:05 Groningen Intercity 527 14
ICM-3ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-3 4041, ICM-4 4236, ICM-4 4245 ->
08:09 +2 08:11 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9216 3
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16437 ->
08:11 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 909 12
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
08:09 +1 08:12 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2229 9
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9577, VIRM-4 9574 ->
08:12 08:14 +1 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1127 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16508 ->
08:16 +1 08:19 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1120 13
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16501 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:18 08:21 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2216 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8637 ->
08:18 +2 08:22 +2 Venlo Intercity 2420 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9567 ->
08:24 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1011 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16504 ->
08:24 Uitgeest Sprinter 4024 16
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2428, SLT-4 2469 ->
08:25 08:27 Dordrecht Sprinter 5129 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2719, SNG-3 3028 ->
08:26 08:27 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5020 9
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3049, SNG-4 2764 ->
08:24 +7 08:28 +8 London St. Pancras Int. Eurostar 9119 2
EUR-PBA
EUR-PBA 402.930 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:33 +3 08:35 +3 Dordrecht Sprinter 5029 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2307, SNG-3 3019 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:34 08:35 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5122 9
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2310, SNG-3 2325, SNG-3 3044 ->
08:35 +1 Leeuwarden Intercity 629 14
ICM-4ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4239, ICM-4 4213, ICM-3 4039 ->
08:39 +1 08:41 Dordrecht Intercity 2429 3
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9420, VIRM-4 9583 ->
08:39 +1 08:41 Dordrecht Intercity 2429 3
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9420, VIRM-4 9583 ->
08:41 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 911 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
08:39 +1 08:42 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2231 9
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9406, VIRM-4 9581 ->
08:42 +1 08:44 +2 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1129 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16509 ->
08:46 +1 08:49 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1122 13
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16506 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:48 +1 08:51 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2218 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9412 ->
08:51 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1013 11
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
08:48 08:52 +1 Venlo Intercity 2422 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9423 ->
08:54 Uitgeest Sprinter 4026 16
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2436, SLT-6 2636 ->
08:53 08:55 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9215 13
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16478 ->
08:55 +1 08:57 +1 Dordrecht Sprinter 5131 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 3016 ->
08:56 08:57 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5022 9
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3004, SNG-3 2301 ->
08:54 +5 08:58 +7 Paris-Nord Thalys 9322 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4538 ->

09:00 – 10:00

34 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:02 +2 09:04 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9303 13
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4537 ->
09:03 +1 09:05 +1 Dordrecht Sprinter 5031 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2732, SNG-4 2761 ->
09:04 09:05 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5124 9
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2788, SNG-4 2781 ->
09:05 Groningen Intercity 531 14
ICM-3ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-3 4082, ICM-4 4215, ICM-3 4015 ->
09:09 09:11 Dordrecht Intercity 2431 4
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8727, VIRM-4 9416 ->
09:09 09:11 Dordrecht Intercity 2431 4
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8727, VIRM-4 9416 ->
09:09 +1 09:11 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9220 3
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16476 ->
09:11 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 913 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
09:09 09:12 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2233 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8614 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:12 +1 09:14 +1 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1131 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16512 ->
09:16 09:19 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1124 9
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16510 ->
09:18 09:21 Vlissingen Intercity 2220 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8672 ->
09:18 09:22 +1 Venlo Intercity 2424 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9420 ->
09:24 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1015 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16505 ->
09:24 Uitgeest Sprinter 4028 16
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2607, SLT-4 2413 ->
09:25 09:27 Dordrecht Sprinter 5133 2
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2302, SNG-3 2328, SNG-3 3046 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:26 09:27 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5024 9
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3028, SNG-4 2719 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:33 09:35 Dordrecht Sprinter 5033 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2764, SNG-3 3049 ->
09:34 +2 09:35 +3 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5126 9
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3019, SNG-3 2307 ->
09:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 633 14
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7645 ->
09:39 +1 09:41 Dordrecht Intercity 2433 3
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8660, VIRM-4 9571 ->
09:39 +1 09:41 Dordrecht Intercity 2433 3
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8660, VIRM-4 9571 ->
09:41 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 915 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16419 ->
09:39 +2 09:42 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2235 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8676 ->
09:42 +1 09:44 +1 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1133 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16501 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:46 09:49 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1126 13
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
09:48 09:51 Vlissingen Intercity 2222 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8743 ->
09:51 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1017 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16502 ->
09:48 +3 09:52 +1 Venlo Intercity 2426 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8727 ->
09:54 Uitgeest Sprinter 4030 16
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2652, SLT-4 2448 ->
09:53 09:55 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9219 13
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16438 ->
09:55 +1 09:57 +2 Dordrecht Sprinter 5135 4
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3044, SNG-3 2325, SNG-3 2310 ->
09:56 09:57 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5026 9
SNG-3
SNG-3 3016 ->
09:54 +1 09:58 +2 Paris-Nord Thalys 9328 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4302 ->

10:00 – 11:00

35 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:02 +5 10:04 +8 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9309 13
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4540 ->
10:03 10:05 Dordrecht Sprinter 5035 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2301, SNG-3 3004 ->
10:04 10:05 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5128 9
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2761, SNG-4 2732 ->
10:05 Groningen Intercity 535 14
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4223, ICM-3 4080 ->
10:09 10:11 Dordrecht Intercity 2435 4
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8715, VIRM-4 9578 ->
10:09 10:11 Dordrecht Intercity 2435 4
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8715, VIRM-4 9578 ->
10:09 +32 10:11 +32 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9224 3
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16477 ->
10:11 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 917 12
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
10:09 10:12 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2237 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9403 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:12 10:14 +1 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1135 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16506 ->
10:16 +3 10:19 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1128 9
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16503 ->
10:18 10:21 Vlissingen Intercity 2224 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8740 ->
10:18 10:22 Venlo Intercity 2428 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8660 ->
10:24 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1019 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16504 ->
10:24 Uitgeest Sprinter 4032 16
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2604, SLT-4 2423 ->
10:25 +3 10:27 +3 Dordrecht Sprinter 5137 2
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2781, SNG-4 2788 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:26 10:27 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5028 9
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3046, SNG-3 2328, SNG-3 2302 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:32 10:35 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Eurostar 9106 13
EUR-PBA
EUR-PBA 403.334 ->
10:33 +3 10:35 +2 Dordrecht Sprinter 5037 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2719, SNG-3 3028 ->
10:34 10:35 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5130 9
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3049, SNG-4 2764 ->
10:35 +3 Leeuwarden Intercity 637 14
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4070, ICM-3 4071 ->
10:39 +1 10:41 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 2437 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8651 ->
10:39 +1 10:41 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 2437 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8651 ->
10:41 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 919 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
10:39 +1 10:42 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2239 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9479 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:42 10:44 +2 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1137 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16510 ->
10:46 +4 10:49 +6 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1130 13
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16508 ->
10:48 +1 10:51 +4 Vlissingen Intercity 2226 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9577 ->
10:51 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1021 11
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
10:48 +1 10:52 Venlo Intercity 2430 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8715 ->
10:54 Uitgeest Sprinter 4034 15
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2655, SLT-4 2445 ->
10:53 +1 10:55 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9223 14
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16475 ->
10:55 10:57 Dordrecht Sprinter 5139 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2307, SNG-3 3019 ->
10:56 10:57 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5030 9
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2310, SNG-3 2325, SNG-3 3044 ->
10:54 +3 10:58 +3 Brussel-Zuid Midi Thalys 9334 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4341 ->

11:00 – 12:00

45 services, 27 cancelled (60%), 27 delayed (60%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:02 +21 11:04 +21 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9315 13
TGV-PBATGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4345, TGV-PBA 4536 ->
11:03 +1 11:05 +1 Dordrecht Sprinter 5039 4
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3016, SNG-4 2778 ->
11:04 11:05 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5132 9
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3004, SNG-3 2301 ->
11:05 +1 Groningen Intercity 539 14
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7503 ->
11:03 11:05 Dordrecht Sprinter 305039
Train is cancelled
11:09 11:11 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 2439 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8640 ->
11:09 11:11 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 2439 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8640 ->
11:09 +10 11:11 +40 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9228 3
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16478 ->
11:11 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 921 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:09 11:11 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 309228
Train is cancelled
11:09 11:12 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2241 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8608 ->
11:12 11:14 +3 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1139 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
11:12 11:14 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 301139
Train is cancelled
11:16 +4 11:19 +3 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1132 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16509 ->
11:18 11:21 Vlissingen Intercity 2228 4
Train did not depart
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9406 ->
11:18 11:21 Vlissingen Intercity 302228
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:18 11:22 Venlo Intercity 2432
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:24 +13 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1023 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16505 ->
11:24 Uitgeest Sprinter 4036 16
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2463, SLT-4 2409 ->
11:25 11:27 Dordrecht Sprinter 5141 2
Train did not depart
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2732, SNG-4 2761 ->
11:26 11:27 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5032
Train is cancelled
11:26 +20 11:27 +48 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 305032 12
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2778, SNG-3 3016 ->
11:33 11:35 Dordrecht Sprinter 5041
Train is cancelled
11:34 11:35 +12 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5134 2
Train did not arrive
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2761, SNG-4 2732 ->
11:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 641 15
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4017, ICM-3 4019 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:33 11:35 Dordrecht Sprinter 305041
Train is cancelled
11:39 +1 11:41 Dordrecht Intercity 2441 2
Train did not depart
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9589 ->
11:39 +1 11:41 Dordrecht Intercity 2441 2
Train did not depart
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9589 ->
11:41 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 923 13
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16419 ->
11:39 11:42 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2243
Train is cancelled
11:39 11:42 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 302243 4
Train did not arrive
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9406 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:42 11:44 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1141
Train is cancelled
11:46 11:49 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1134
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:46 11:49 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 301134
Train is cancelled
11:48 +2 11:51 Vlissingen Intercity 2230 2
Train did not depart
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8614 ->
11:51 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1025
Train did not depart
11:48 11:51 Vlissingen Intercity 302230
Train is cancelled
11:48 11:52 +4 Venlo Intercity 2434 9
Train did not arrive
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8640 ->
11:54 Uitgeest Sprinter 4038 16
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2447, SLT-4 2431 ->
11:53 11:55 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9227
Train is cancelled
11:53 11:55 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 309227
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:55 11:57 Dordrecht Sprinter 5143
Train is cancelled
11:56 11:57 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5034
Train is cancelled
11:56 11:57 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 305034
Train is cancelled
11:54 +15 11:58 +15 Paris-Nord Thalys 9340 3
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4537 ->

12:00 – 13:00

40 services, 17 cancelled (42.5%), 17 delayed (42.5%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:02 12:04 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9321
Train is cancelled
12:03 +5 12:05 +5 Dordrecht Sprinter 5043 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2325, SNG-3 2310 ->
12:04 12:05 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5136
Train is cancelled
12:05 +2 Groningen Intercity 543 15
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4057, ICM-3 4053 ->
12:04 12:05 +4 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 305136 11
Train did not arrive
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3019, SNG-3 2307 ->
12:03 12:05 Dordrecht Sprinter 305043
Train is cancelled
12:09 12:11 Dordrecht Intercity 2443
Train is cancelled
12:09 12:11 Dordrecht Intercity 2443
Train is cancelled
12:09 +20 12:11 +23 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9232 3
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16472 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:11 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 925
Train did not depart
12:09 12:12 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2245
Train is cancelled
12:09 12:12 +4 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 302245 2
Train did not arrive
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8614 ->
12:12 12:14 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1143
Train is cancelled
12:16 +11 12:19 +10 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1136 9
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16501 ->
12:16 12:19 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 301136
Train is cancelled
12:18 +1 12:21 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2232 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8676 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:18 12:21 Vlissingen Intercity 302232
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:18 +2 12:22 Venlo Intercity 2436 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8651 ->
12:24 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1027
Train did not depart
12:24 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4040 16
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2428, SLT-4 2469 ->
12:25 12:27 Dordrecht Sprinter 5145
Train is cancelled
12:26 12:27 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5036
Train is cancelled
12:32 12:35 Amsterdam Centraal Eurostar 9114 13
EUR-PBA
EUR-PBA 401.516 ->
12:33 12:35 +1 Dordrecht Sprinter 5045 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2764, SNG-3 3049 ->
12:34 +1 12:35 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5138 9
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3028, SNG-4 2719 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 645 15
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4061, ICM-4 4216 ->
12:39 +1 12:41 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 2445 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9586 ->
12:39 +1 12:41 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 2445 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9586 ->
12:41 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 927 14
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16502 ->
12:39 +1 12:42 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2247 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8672 ->
12:41 12:44 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1145
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:46 12:49 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1138 9
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16506 ->
12:48 +1 12:51 Vlissingen Intercity 2234 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9403 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:51 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1029 11
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
12:48 12:52 Venlo Intercity 2438
Train is cancelled
12:54 Uitgeest Sprinter 4042 16
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2436, SLT-6 2636 ->
12:53 12:55 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9231 13
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16437 ->
12:55 12:57 Dordrecht Sprinter 5147 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2732, SNG-4 2761 ->
12:56 12:57 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5038 9
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2310, SNG-3 2325 ->
12:54 +1 12:58 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Thalys 9346 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4540 ->

13:00 – 14:00

34 services, 1 cancelled (2.9%), 1 delayed (2.9%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:02 13:04 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9327 13
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4532 ->
13:03 +7 13:05 +8 Dordrecht Sprinter 5047 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3046, SNG-3 2328 ->
13:04 13:05 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5140 9
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2788, SNG-4 2781 ->
13:05 +1 Groningen Intercity 547 14
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4230, ICM-3 4035 ->
13:09 +6 13:11 +5 Dordrecht Intercity 2447 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8707 ->
13:09 +6 13:11 +5 Dordrecht Intercity 2447 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8707 ->
13:09 +5 13:11 +8 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9236 3
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16438 ->
13:11 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 929 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
13:09 13:12 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2249 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9412 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:12 +4 13:14 +8 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1147 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16508 ->
13:16 13:19 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1140 13
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16510 ->
13:18 +3 13:21 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2236 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9479 ->
13:18 13:22 +1 Venlo Intercity 2440 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9586 ->
13:24 +10 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1031 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16505 ->
13:24 Uitgeest Sprinter 4044 16
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2607, SLT-4 2413 ->
13:25 13:27 Dordrecht Sprinter 5149 4
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3016, SNG-4 2778 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:26 13:27 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5040
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:33 13:35 Dordrecht Sprinter 5049 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2307, SNG-3 3019 ->
13:34 +1 13:35 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5142 9
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3049, SNG-4 2764 ->
13:35 +1 Leeuwarden Intercity 649 14
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4244, ICM-3 4065 ->
13:39 13:41 Dordrecht Intercity 2449 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8659 ->
13:39 13:41 Dordrecht Intercity 2449 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8659 ->
13:41 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 931 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16419 ->
13:39 13:42 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2251 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8740 ->
13:42 13:44 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1149 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16501 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:46 13:49 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1142 13
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16512 ->
13:48 +5 13:51 +3 Vlissingen Intercity 2238 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8608 ->
13:51 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1033 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
13:48 +2 13:52 +1 Venlo Intercity 2442 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8707 ->
13:54 Uitgeest Sprinter 4046 16
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2652, SLT-4 2448 ->
13:53 13:55 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9235 13
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16476 ->
13:55 +2 13:57 +1 Dordrecht Sprinter 5151 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2719, SNG-3 3028 ->
13:56 13:57 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5042 9
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2761, SNG-4 2732 ->
13:54 +3 13:58 +3 Paris-Nord Thalys 9352 3
TGV-PBATGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4536, TGV-PBA 4345 ->

14:00 – 15:00

35 services, 7 cancelled (20%), 7 delayed (20%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:02 14:04 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9333
Train is cancelled
14:03 14:05 Dordrecht Sprinter 5051 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2325, SNG-3 2310 ->
14:04 14:05 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5144 9
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2328, SNG-3 3046 ->
14:05 +1 Groningen Intercity 551 14
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4041, ICM-4 4236 ->
14:09 +2 14:11 +2 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9240 3
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16475 ->
14:11 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 933
Train did not depart
14:09 14:12 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2253 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8743 ->
14:12 14:14 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1151 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16506 ->
14:16 14:19 +6 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1144 13
Train did not arrive
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16509 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:18 +1 14:21 Vlissingen Intercity 2240 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9406 ->
14:18 +1 14:22 Venlo Intercity 2444 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8659 ->
14:24 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1035
Train did not depart
14:24 Uitgeest Sprinter 4048 16
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2604, SLT-4 2423 ->
14:25 14:27 +2 Dordrecht Sprinter 5153 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2781, SNG-4 2788 ->
14:26 +1 14:27 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5044 9
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2778, SNG-3 3016 ->
14:24 +24 14:28 +24 London St. Pancras Int. Eurostar 9145 2
EUR-PBA
EUR-PBA 403.334 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:32 +3 14:34 +4 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9937 13
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4534 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:33 14:35 Dordrecht Sprinter 5053 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2301, SNG-3 3004 ->
14:34 14:35 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5146 9
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3019, SNG-3 2307 ->
14:35 +1 Leeuwarden Intercity 653 14
ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-4 4239, ICM-4 4213 ->
14:39 14:41 Dordrecht Intercity 2453 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9425 ->
14:39 14:41 Dordrecht Intercity 2453 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9425 ->
14:41 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 935
Train did not depart
14:39 +2 14:42 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2255 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8637 ->
14:42 14:44 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1153 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16510 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:46 14:49 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1146 13
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
14:48 +20 14:51 Vlissingen Intercity 2242 3
Train did not depart
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8614 ->
14:51 +13 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1037 11
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
14:48 14:51 Vlissingen Intercity 302242
Train is cancelled
14:48 +2 14:52 +1 Venlo Intercity 2446 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8721 ->
14:54 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4050 16
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2655, SLT-4 2445 ->
14:53 14:55 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9239 13
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16477 ->
14:55 14:57 Dordrecht Sprinter 5155 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2764, SNG-3 3049 ->
14:56 14:57 +3 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5046 9
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3028, SNG-4 2719 ->
14:54 +7 14:58 +7 Paris-Nord Thalys 9358 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4331 ->

15:00 – 16:00

35 services, 1 cancelled (2.9%), 1 delayed (2.9%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:02 +31 15:04 +32 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9339 13
TGV-PBATGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4533, TGV-PBA 4538 ->
15:03 +1 15:05 Dordrecht Sprinter 5055 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2732, SNG-4 2761 ->
15:04 15:05 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5148 9
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2310, SNG-3 2325 ->
15:05 Groningen Intercity 555 15
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4082, ICM-4 4215 ->
15:09 +2 15:11 +3 Dordrecht Intercity 2455 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9423 ->
15:09 +2 15:11 +3 Dordrecht Intercity 2455 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9423 ->
15:09 +26 15:11 +26 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9244 3
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16481 ->
15:11 +13 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 937 4
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
15:09 15:12 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2257 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9577 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:12 +5 15:14 +5 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1155 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16512 ->
15:16 15:19 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1148 13
Train did not arrive
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16239 ->
15:18 +2 15:21 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2244 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8672 ->
15:18 +1 15:22 +1 Venlo Intercity 2448 9
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9578, VIRM-4 9425 ->
15:24 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1039 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16505 ->
15:24 Uitgeest Sprinter 4052 16
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2463, SLT-4 2409 ->
15:25 +2 15:27 +1 Dordrecht Sprinter 5157 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3046, SNG-3 2328 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:26 15:27 +3 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5048 9
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2788, SNG-4 2781 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:32 +8 15:35 +8 Amsterdam Centraal Eurostar 9126 13
EUR-PBA
EUR-PBA 401.718 ->
15:33 15:35 Dordrecht Sprinter 5057 4
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3016, SNG-4 2778 ->
15:34 15:35 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5150 9
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3004, SNG-3 2301 ->
15:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 657 14
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7645 ->
15:39 15:41 Dordrecht Intercity 2457 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9420 ->
15:39 15:41 Dordrecht Intercity 2457 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9420 ->
15:41 +5 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 939 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16419 ->
15:39 15:42 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2259 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8676 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:42 15:44 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1157 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16509 ->
15:46 15:49 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1150 13
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16508 ->
15:48 +1 15:51 Vlissingen Intercity 2246 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9412 ->
15:51 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1041 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
15:48 +2 15:52 Venlo Intercity 2450 9
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9528, VIRM-4 9423 ->
15:54 Uitgeest Sprinter 4054 16
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2447, SLT-4 2431 ->
15:53 15:55 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9243 15
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16478 ->
15:55 15:57 Dordrecht Sprinter 5159 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2307, SNG-3 3019 ->
15:56 15:57 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5050 9
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3049, SNG-4 2764 ->
15:54 15:58 +1 Paris-Nord Thalys 9364 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4532 ->

16:00 – 17:00

33 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:03 +2 16:05 +4 Dordrecht Sprinter 5059 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2719, SNG-3 3028 ->
16:04 16:05 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5152 9
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2761, SNG-4 2732 ->
16:05 +1 Groningen Intercity 559 14
ICM-4ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-4 4223, ICM-3 4080, ICM-3 4033 ->
16:09 +2 16:11 +2 Dordrecht Intercity 2459 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8727 ->
16:09 +2 16:11 +2 Dordrecht Intercity 2459 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8727 ->
16:09 +1 16:11 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9248 3
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16437 ->
16:11 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 941 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
16:09 16:12 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2261 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9550 ->
16:12 16:14 +1 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1159 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:16 16:19 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1152 13
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16501 ->
16:18 16:21 Vlissingen Intercity 2248 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8740 ->
16:18 +1 16:22 Venlo Intercity 2452 9
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9416, VIRM-4 9420 ->
16:24 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1043 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16504 ->
16:24 Uitgeest Sprinter 4056 16
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2428, SLT-4 2469 ->
16:25 16:27 Dordrecht Sprinter 5161 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2325, SNG-3 2310 ->
16:26 16:27 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5052 9
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2328, SNG-3 3046 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:33 16:35 Dordrecht Sprinter 5061 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2781, SNG-4 2788 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:34 16:35 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5154 9
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2778, SNG-3 3016 ->
16:35 +7 Leeuwarden Intercity 661 14
ICM-3ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4070, ICM-3 4071, ICM-3 4067 ->
16:39 16:41 Dordrecht Intercity 2461 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8660 ->
16:39 16:41 Dordrecht Intercity 2461 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8660 ->
16:41 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 943 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16503 ->
16:39 +2 16:42 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2263 9
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9404, VIRM-4 9479 ->
16:42 16:44 +1 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1161 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16239 ->
16:46 +10 16:49 +9 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1154 13
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16506 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:48 16:51 Vlissingen Intercity 2250 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8743 ->
16:51 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1045 11
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
16:48 +3 16:52 +1 Venlo Intercity 2454 9
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9583, VIRM-6 8727 ->
16:54 Uitgeest Sprinter 4058 16
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2436, SLT-6 2636 ->
16:53 +8 16:55 +8 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9247 13
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16472 ->
16:55 16:57 Dordrecht Sprinter 5163 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2301, SNG-3 3004 ->
16:56 16:57 +4 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5054 9
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3019, SNG-3 2307 ->
16:54 +21 16:58 +21 Paris-Nord Thalys 9370 3
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4533 ->

17:00 – 18:00

34 services, 1 cancelled (2.9%), 1 delayed (2.9%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:02 +4 17:04 +5 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9351 13
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4302 ->
17:03 17:05 Dordrecht Sprinter 5063 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2764, SNG-3 3049 ->
17:04 17:05 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5156 9
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3028, SNG-4 2719 ->
17:05 +1 Groningen Intercity 563 14
DDZ-4DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7503, DDZ-4 7513 ->
17:09 +1 17:11 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9252 3
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16476 ->
17:11 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 945 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
17:09 +1 17:12 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2265 9
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9403, VIRM-4 9411 ->
17:12 +1 17:14 +1 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1163 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16508 ->
17:16 17:19 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1156 13
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16510 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:18 +3 17:21 +4 Vlissingen Intercity 2252 4
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9581, VIRM-6 8637 ->
17:18 +2 17:22 Venlo Intercity 2456 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8660 ->
17:24 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1047 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16505 ->
17:24 Uitgeest Sprinter 4060 16
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2607, SLT-4 2413 ->
17:25 +2 17:27 +1 Dordrecht Sprinter 5165 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2732, SNG-4 2761 ->
17:26 +1 17:27 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5056 9
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2310, SNG-3 2325 ->
17:24 +6 17:28 +6 London St. Pancras Int. Eurostar 9157 2
EUR-PBA
EUR-PBA 401.516 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:33 17:35 Dordrecht Sprinter 5065 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3046, SNG-3 2328 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:34 +2 17:35 +2 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5158 9
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2788, SNG-4 2781 ->
17:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 665 14
ICM-3ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4017, ICM-3 4019, ICM-4 4207 ->
17:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 300665
Train did not depart
17:39 17:41 Dordrecht Intercity 2465 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8615 ->
17:39 17:41 Dordrecht Intercity 2465 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8615 ->
17:41 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 947 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16419 ->
17:39 +1 17:42 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2267 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9406 ->
17:42 17:44 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1165 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16501 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:46 17:49 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1158 13
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16512 ->
17:48 17:51 Vlissingen Intercity 2254 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9577 ->
17:51 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1049 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
17:48 +1 17:52 +1 Venlo Intercity 2458 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8715 ->
17:54 Uitgeest Sprinter 4062 16
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2652, SLT-4 2448 ->
17:53 +1 17:55 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9251 13
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16438 ->
17:55 17:57 Dordrecht Sprinter 5167 4
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3016, SNG-4 2778 ->
17:56 17:57 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5058 9
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3004, SNG-3 2301 ->
17:54 17:58 Paris-Nord Thalys 9376 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4534 ->

18:00 – 19:00

34 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:02 18:04 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9357 13
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4535 ->
18:03 +1 18:05 +1 Dordrecht Sprinter 5067 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2307, SNG-3 3019 ->
18:04 18:05 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5160 9
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3049, SNG-4 2764 ->
18:05 +1 Groningen Intercity 567 14
ICM-3ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4053, ICM-3 4081, ICM-3 4058 ->
18:09 18:11 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 2467 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8640 ->
18:09 18:11 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 2467 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8640 ->
18:09 +4 18:11 +4 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9256 3
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16477 ->
18:11 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 949 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
18:09 +3 18:12 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2269 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8608 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:12 +1 18:14 +3 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1167 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16506 ->
18:16 18:19 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1160 13
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16509 ->
18:18 18:21 Vlissingen Intercity 2256 4
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9514, VIRM-6 8676 ->
18:18 +1 18:22 +1 Venlo Intercity 2460 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8615 ->
18:24 Uitgeest Sprinter 4064 16
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2604, SLT-4 2423 ->
18:24 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1051 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16504 ->
18:25 +1 18:27 Dordrecht Sprinter 5169 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2719, SNG-3 3028 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:26 18:27 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5060 9
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2761, SNG-4 2732 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:33 +1 18:35 +1 Dordrecht Sprinter 5069 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2325, SNG-3 2310 ->
18:34 18:35 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5162 9
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2328, SNG-3 3046 ->
18:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 669 14
ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-4 4216, ICM-4 4245 ->
18:39 18:41 Dordrecht Intercity 2469 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8651 ->
18:39 18:41 Dordrecht Intercity 2469 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8651 ->
18:41 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 951 12
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16503 ->
18:39 +1 18:42 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2271 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8672 ->
18:42 18:44 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1169 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16510 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:46 18:49 +3 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1162 13
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
18:48 18:51 Vlissingen Intercity 2258 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9550 ->
18:51 +4 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1053 11
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
18:48 +1 18:52 +2 Venlo Intercity 3762 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8640 ->
18:54 Uitgeest Sprinter 4066 16
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2655, SLT-4 2445 ->
18:53 +2 18:55 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9255 13
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16475 ->
18:55 18:57 Dordrecht Sprinter 5171 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2781, SNG-4 2788 ->
18:56 +1 18:57 +2 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5062 9
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2778, SNG-3 3016 ->
18:54 +1 18:58 +2 Paris-Nord Thalys 9382 3
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4538 ->

19:00 – 20:00

34 services, 2 cancelled (5.9%), 2 delayed (5.9%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:02 +11 19:04 +11 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9363 13
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4537 ->
19:03 19:05 Dordrecht Sprinter 5071 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2301, SNG-3 3004 ->
19:04 +1 19:05 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5164 9
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3019, SNG-3 2307 ->
19:05 +4 Groningen Intercity 571 14
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4234, ICM-3 4031 ->
19:09 +2 19:11 +2 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9260 3
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16478 ->
19:11 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 953 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
19:09 +1 19:12 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2273 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9563 ->
19:12 19:14 +2 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1171 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16512 ->
19:16 +3 19:19 +3 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1164 13
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16239 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:18 19:21 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2260 4
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9479, VIRM-4 9404 ->
19:18 19:22 +2 Venlo Intercity 3764 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8651 ->
19:24 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1055 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16505 ->
19:24 Uitgeest Sprinter 4068 16
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2463, SLT-4 2409 ->
19:25 19:27 Dordrecht Sprinter 5173 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2764, SNG-3 3049 ->
19:26 +1 19:27 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5064 9
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3028, SNG-4 2719 ->
19:24 +3 19:28 +2 London St. Pancras Int. Eurostar 9167 2
EUR-PBA
EUR-PBA 401.718 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:33 19:35 Dordrecht Sprinter 5073 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2732, SNG-4 2761 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:34 19:35 +2 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5166 9
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2310, SNG-3 2325 ->
19:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 673 14
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4244, ICM-3 4065 ->
19:39 19:41 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 2473 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9586 ->
19:39 19:41 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 2473 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9586 ->
19:41 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 955 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16419 ->
19:39 19:42 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2275 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8740 ->
19:39 19:42 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 302275
Train is cancelled
19:42 19:44 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1173 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16509 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:46 19:49 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1166 12
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16508 ->
19:48 +2 19:51 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2262 4
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9411, VIRM-4 9403 ->
19:51 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1057 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
19:54 Uitgeest Sprinter 4070 16
SLT-4
SLT-4 2447 ->
19:54 Uitgeest Sprinter 304070
Train did not depart
19:53 19:55 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9259 13
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16481 ->
19:55 19:57 Dordrecht Sprinter 5175 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 3046 ->
19:56 19:57 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5066 9
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2788, SNG-4 2781 ->
19:54 +5 19:58 +5 Paris-Nord Thalys 9388 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4302 ->

20:00 – 21:00

23 services, 1 cancelled (4.3%), 1 delayed (4.3%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:02 20:04 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9369 13
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4536 ->
20:03 +2 20:05 +1 Dordrecht Sprinter 5075 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2747, SNG-3 2302 ->
20:04 20:05 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5168 9
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3004, SNG-3 2301 ->
20:05 Groningen Intercity 575 14
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4019, ICM-4 4207 ->
20:09 +3 20:11 +3 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9264 3
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16472 ->
20:09 +4 20:12 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2277 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9412 ->
20:12 +8 20:14 +8 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1175 4
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
20:16 20:19 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1168 13
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16501 ->
20:18 +9 20:21 +9 Vlissingen Intercity 2264 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9406 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:24 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1059 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16504 ->
20:24 Uitgeest Sprinter 4072 16
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2428, SLT-4 2469 ->
20:26 +1 20:27 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5068 9
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3049, SNG-4 2764 ->
20:25 +7 20:30 +3 Dordrecht Sprinter 5177 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2307, SNG-3 3019 ->
20:34 20:35 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5170 9
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2761, SNG-4 2732 ->
20:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 677 14
ICM-3
ICM-3 4011 ->
20:39 +1 20:42 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2279 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8637 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:42 +2 20:44 +2 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1177 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16239 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:46 20:49 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1170 9
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16506 ->
20:48 20:51 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2266 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8608 ->
20:51 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1061
Train did not depart
20:54 Uitgeest Sprinter 4074 16
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2436, SLT-6 2636 ->
20:53 20:55 +9 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9263 13
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16437 ->
20:54 +5 20:58 +6 Brussel-Zuid Midi Thalys 9394 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4535 ->

21:00 – 22:00

23 services, 1 cancelled (4.3%), 1 delayed (4.3%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:55 21:00 Roosendaal Sprinter 5179 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2719, SNG-3 3028 ->
21:02 +2 21:04 +6 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9375 11
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4331 ->
21:00 +2 21:05 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5172 9
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3009, SNG-3 2334 ->
21:05 Groningen Intercity 579 14
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4082, ICM-4 4215 ->
21:09 +1 21:11 +2 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9268 3
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16475 ->
21:09 21:12 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2281 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8743 ->
21:12 21:14 +1 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1179 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16508 ->
21:16 +2 21:19 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1172 13
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16510 ->
21:18 21:21 Vlissingen Intercity 2268
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
21:18 +20 21:21 +20 Berlin Hbf European Sleeper 453 11
E-LOC-TRAX
INT26,4-1, INT26,4-1, INT26,4-1, INT26,4-1, INT26,4-1, INT26,4-1, INT26,4-1, INT26,4-1, INT26,4-1, INT26,4-1, INT26,4-1, INT26,4-1, INT26,4-1, INT26,4-1, E-LOC-TRAX, INT26,4-1 ->
21:18 +1 21:21 Vlissingen Intercity 302268 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8740 ->
21:24 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1063 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16505 ->
21:24 Uitgeest Sprinter 4076 16
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2607, SLT-4 2413 ->
21:25 21:30 Dordrecht Sprinter 5181 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2301 ->
21:30 +1 21:35 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5174 9
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3019, SNG-3 2307 ->
21:35 +1 Leeuwarden Intercity 681 14
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7645 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
21:39 21:42 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2283 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9577 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
21:42 21:44 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1181 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16501 ->
21:46 +1 21:49 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1174 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16512 ->
21:48 +1 21:51 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2270 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9563 ->
21:51 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1065 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
21:54 Uitgeest Sprinter 4078 16
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2652, SLT-4 2431 ->
21:53 21:55 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9267 13
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16476 ->

22:00 – 23:00

22 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
21:55 22:00 Roosendaal Sprinter 5183 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2732, SNG-4 2761 ->
22:02 22:04 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9381 13
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4532 ->
22:00 +2 22:05 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5176 9
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3035, SNG-3 2340 ->
22:05 Groningen Intercity 583 14
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4223, ICM-3 4080 ->
22:09 +5 22:11 +6 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity 9272 3
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16481 ->
22:09 22:12 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2285 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8676 ->
22:12 22:14 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1183 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16506 ->
22:16 22:19 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1176 13
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16509 ->
22:18 22:21 Vlissingen Intercity 2272 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8672 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
22:24 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1067 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
22:24 Uitgeest Sprinter 4080 16
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2604, SLT-4 2423 ->
22:25 22:30 Dordrecht Sprinter 5185 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2334 ->
22:32 +3 22:35 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Eurostar 9152 13
EUR-PBA
EUR-PBA 402.324 ->
22:30 22:35 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5178 9
SNG-3
SNG-3 2301 ->
22:35 +1 Leeuwarden Intercity 685 14
ICM-3
ICM-3 4050 ->
22:39 22:42 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2287 11
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9550 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
22:42 22:44 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1185 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16510 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
22:46 22:49 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1178 13
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
22:48 22:51 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2274 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9412 ->
22:51 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1069 12
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16504 ->
22:54 +6 Uitgeest Sprinter 4082 16
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2655, SLT-4 2445 ->
22:53 22:55 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9271 13
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16477 ->

23:00 – 24:00

19 services, 1 cancelled (5.3%), 1 delayed (5.3%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
22:55 +1 23:00 Roosendaal Sprinter 5187 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2307, SNG-3 3019 ->
23:02 +22 23:04 +23 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9387 13
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4533 ->
23:00 +1 23:05 +7 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5180 9
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3028, SNG-4 2719 ->
23:05 +1 Groningen Intercity 587 15
ICM-3
ICM-3 4076 ->
23:09 +1 23:12 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2289 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9404 ->
23:12 +1 23:14 +1 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1187 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16512 ->
23:16 +2 23:19 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1180 13
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16239 ->
23:18 +2 23:21 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2276 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8637 ->
23:18 23:21 Vlissingen Intercity 302276
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
23:24 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4084 16
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2463, SLT-4 2409 ->
23:25 23:30 Dordrecht Sprinter 5189 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2340, SNG-3 3035 ->
23:30 23:35 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5182 9
SNG-3
SNG-3 2334 ->
23:35 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 689 14
ICM-3ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4070, ICM-3 4071, ICM-3 4067 ->
23:36 +1 23:41 Breda Intercity direct 1078 4
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
23:41 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1073 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16505 ->
23:39 +2 23:42 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2291 9
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9403, VIRM-6 8733 ->
23:46 +4 23:49 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1182 13
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16508 ->
23:48 +4 23:51 +3 Roosendaal Intercity 2278 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8743 ->
23:54 Gouda Goverwelle Sprinter 4086 16
SLT-4
SLT-4 2412 ->

00:00 – 01:00

11 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
23:55 +2 00:00 Roosendaal Sprinter 5191 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2301, SNG-3 3044 ->
00:01 +1 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 21401 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9434 ->
00:00 00:05 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5184 9
SNG-4
SNG-4 2732 ->
00:05 +2 Groningen Intercity 591 14
ICM-3
ICM-3 4081 ->
00:09 +1 00:12 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2293 9
VIRM-4