Train services at Amsterdam Centraal on May 28, 2023

This page shows all trains which have departed from station Amsterdam Centraal on Sunday, May 28, 2023. This includes all trains scheduled to depart, including trains which were eventually cancelled.

Services which were cancelled in advance, for example due to engineering works, are not included in this overview.

Amsterdam Centraal
Sunday, May 28, 2023
Total services 605
On time 589 (97%)
Cancelled services 5 (1%)
Delayed trains* 11 (2%)
* trains delayed for 5 minutes or more, excluding cancelled services

Train services

Click on a service to view the entire route and delays along the route. Visit live departures for Amsterdam Centraal for live information.

02:00 – 03:00

3 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
02:44 02:46 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1409 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8645 ->
02:50 Haarlem Intercity 22202 7a
SLT-4
SLT-4 2441 ->
02:17 +4 02:19 +5 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 1406 5a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8645 ->

03:00 – 04:00

3 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
03:17 03:19 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 1410 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8675 ->
03:44 +5 03:46 +5 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1413 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8732 ->
03:50 Haarlem Intercity 22206 7a
SLT-4
SLT-4 2441 ->

04:00 – 05:00

2 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
04:17 04:19 +1 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 1414 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8624 ->
04:44 04:46 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1417 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8675 ->

05:00 – 06:00

2 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
05:16 05:19 +1 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 1418 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8633 ->
05:41 +6 05:43 +7 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1421 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8624 ->

06:00 – 07:00

9 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:11 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4610 13b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2747 ->
06:17 06:25 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 1422 10b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9422 ->
06:31 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5812 14a
SNG-3
SNG-3 2312 ->
06:35 +1 Rotterdam Lombardijen Intercity 702214 2b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9585 ->
06:38 Frankfurt (M) Hbf ICE International 121 7b
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4685 ->
06:37 06:41 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4612 14a
SLT-4
SLT-4 2432 ->
06:43 Uitgeest Sprinter 4012 5a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2610 ->
06:55 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1014 15a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16419 ->
06:57 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity 9216 11b
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16481 ->

07:00 – 08:00

25 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:00 +1 Osnabrück Hbf Intercity 141 13a
DB-BER9-9E-LOC-1700
DB-BER9-9 7704, E-LOC-1700 1752 ->
07:01 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5814 11a
SNG-3
SNG-3 2322 ->
07:05 +1 Rotterdam Lombardijen Intercity 702216 2b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9401 ->
07:09 Den Helder Intercity 3014 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8628 ->
07:07 07:11 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4614 15a
SLT-4
SLT-4 2442 ->
06:59 07:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5821 10b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3014, SNG-4 2730 ->
07:19 07:23 Zwolle Sprinter 4623 11b
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3013, SNG-3 3004, SNG-3 2346 ->
07:23 Enkhuizen Intercity 2916 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8740 ->
07:24 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3023 10b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8732 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:25 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1016 11a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16512 ->
07:26 Hoorn Sprinter 4827 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2429 ->
07:19 07:31 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5816 13a
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3024, SNG-3 3037 ->
07:35 +1 Rotterdam Lombardijen Intercity 702218 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8721 ->
07:36 07:37 +1 Maastricht Intercity 2925 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9551 ->
07:38 Almere Centrum Intercity 2623 13b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4078, ICM-3 4038 ->
07:37 07:39 Den Helder Intercity 3016 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8614 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:37 07:41 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4616 14b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2404, SLT-4 2433 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:29 07:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5823 10b
SNG-3
SNG-3 2312 ->
07:41 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5433 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2467 ->
07:43 +8 Uitgeest Sprinter 4016 5a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2607 ->
07:46 +1 Paris-Nord Thalys 9322 15b
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4535 ->
07:47 07:49 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4027 2b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2610 ->
07:49 07:53 Zwolle Sprinter 4625 10
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2301, SNG-3 2359, SNG-3 3044 ->
07:55 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1018 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
07:56 Hoorn Sprinter 4829 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2651 ->

08:00 – 09:00

30 services, 1 cancelled (3.3%), 1 delayed (3.3%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:50 +1 08:01 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5818 14b
SNG-3
SNG-3 2315 ->
08:04 +2 Frankfurt (M) Hbf ICE International 225 7
ICE-3MICE-3M
ICE-3M 4682, ICE-3M 4602 ->
08:05 Rotterdam Lombardijen Intercity 702220 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8645 ->
08:08 Almere Centrum Intercity 2625 13b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4077 ->
08:06 08:09 +1 Maastricht Intercity 2927 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8653 ->
08:07 08:09 Den Helder Intercity 3018 10a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8736 ->
08:07 08:11 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4618 14b
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3038, SNG-3 3033, SNG-3 3031 ->
07:59 08:11 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5825 13a
SNG-3
SNG-3 2322 ->
08:11 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5435 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2406 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:13 Uitgeest Sprinter 4018 5a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2633 ->
08:19 08:23 Zwolle Sprinter 4627 10b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2752, SNG-4 2747 ->
08:23 Enkhuizen Intercity 2920 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8633 ->
08:21 08:24 Nijmegen Intercity 3027 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9592 ->
08:25 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1020 11a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16508 ->
08:26 Hoorn Sprinter 4831 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2453 ->
08:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1527 11b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4206 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:19 08:31 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5820 14b
SNG-3
SNG-3 3019 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:35 Rotterdam Lombardijen Intercity 702222 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8657 ->
08:36 08:37 +1 Maastricht Intercity 2929 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8621 ->
08:38 Almere Centrum Intercity 2627 13b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4241 ->
08:35 08:39 Den Helder Intercity 3020 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9479 ->
08:37 +1 08:41 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4620 14b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2415, SLT-4 2409 ->
08:29 08:41 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5827 10b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3037, SNG-3 3024 ->
08:41 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5437 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2654 ->
08:43 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4020 5b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2411 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:47 08:49 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4031 2b
Train did not arrive
SLT-6
SLT-6 2607 ->
08:49 08:53 Enkhuizen Intercity 2922 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9417 ->
08:49 08:53 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 4629 10
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2631, SLT-4 2432 ->
08:55 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1022 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16419 ->
08:56 Hoorn Sprinter 4833 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2467 ->

09:00 – 10:00

35 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:00 Deventer Intercity 1529 11b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4078, ICM-3 4038 ->
08:49 09:01 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5822 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3032, SNG-3 2314 ->
09:05 Rotterdam Lombardijen Intercity 702224 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8675 ->
09:06 09:07 +1 Maastricht Intercity 2931 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8660 ->
09:07 Almere Centrum Intercity 2629 13b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4234 ->
09:09 Den Helder Intercity 3022 5a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9578, VIRM-4 9576 ->
09:10 +1 Osnabrück Hbf Intercity 143 15b
DB-BER9-9E-LOC-1700
DB-BER9-9 7709, E-LOC-1700 1750 ->
09:07 +1 09:11 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4622 14b
SNG-4SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2702, SNG-4 2781, SNG-3 2353 ->
09:11 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5439 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2439 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:10 09:13 Uitgeest Sprinter 4022 8a
SLT-4
SLT-4 2438 ->
08:59 09:13 +3 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5829 13a
SNG-3
SNG-3 2315 ->
09:20 Zandvoort aan Zee Intercity 12137 2a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2614 ->
09:19 09:23 Enkhuizen Intercity 2924 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8715 ->
09:19 09:23 Zwolle Sprinter 4631 13b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2408, SLT-4 2442 ->
09:21 09:24 Nijmegen Intercity 3031 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8742 ->
09:25 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1024 11a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16512 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:26 Hoorn Sprinter 4835 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2406 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1531 11b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4077 ->
09:19 09:31 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5824 14a
SNG-4
SNG-4 2730 ->
09:35 Rotterdam Lombardijen Intercity 702226 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9585 ->
09:38 Almere Centrum Intercity 2631 13b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4210 ->
09:35 +3 09:39 +3 Den Helder Intercity 3024 8b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9572 ->
09:36 +2 09:40 +1 Maastricht Intercity 2933 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8740 ->
09:37 +1 09:41 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4624 15b
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2349, SNG-3 3022, SNG-3 2331 ->
09:29 09:41 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5831 13a
SNG-3
SNG-3 3019 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:41 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5441 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2464 ->
09:43 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4024 5a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2633 ->
09:46 +1 Paris-Nord Thalys 9334 7b
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4302 ->
09:47 09:49 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4035 5b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2411 ->
09:50 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Intercity 12139 2a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2621 ->
09:49 09:53 Enkhuizen Intercity 2926 10a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9597 ->
09:49 09:53 Zwolle Sprinter 4633 13b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2433, SLT-4 2404 ->
09:51 +1 09:54 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3033 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8644 ->
09:55 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1026 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
09:56 Hoorn Sprinter 4837 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2654 ->

10:00 – 11:00

35 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:00 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1533 11b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4241 ->
09:49 10:01 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5826 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2312, SNG-3 2352 ->
10:05 +1 Rotterdam Lombardijen Intercity 702228 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9401 ->
10:08 +1 Almere Centrum Intercity 2633 13b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4206 ->
10:09 +6 Den Helder Intercity 3026 5a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9577 ->
10:07 10:10 Maastricht Intercity 2935 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8667 ->
10:07 +1 10:11 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4626 14b
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2635, SLT-4 2448 ->
09:59 10:11 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5833 13a
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2314, SNG-3 3032 ->
10:11 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5443 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2444 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:11 10:13 +4 Uitgeest Sprinter 4026 7a
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2642, SLT-4 2435 ->
10:17 10:19 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4037 5b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2438 ->
10:20 Zandvoort aan Zee Intercity 12141 2a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2627 ->
10:19 10:23 Enkhuizen Intercity 2928 7a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9544 ->
10:19 10:23 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 4635 13b
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3031, SNG-3 3033, SNG-3 3038 ->
10:21 +2 10:24 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3035 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8628 ->
10:25 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1028 11a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16508 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:26 +2 Hoorn Sprinter 4839 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2439 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:30 +1 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1535 11b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4234 ->
10:19 10:31 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5828 14b
SNG-3
SNG-3 2322 ->
10:35 +1 Rotterdam Lombardijen Intercity 702230 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8721 ->
10:38 Almere Centrum Intercity 2635 13b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4226 ->
10:38 +2 Frankfurt (M) Hbf ICE International 123 2b
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4651 ->
10:35 +2 10:39 +2 Den Helder Intercity 3028 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9595 ->
10:37 10:41 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4628 14b
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2346, SNG-3 3004, SNG-3 3013 ->
10:29 10:41 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5835 10b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2730 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:41 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5445 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2429 ->
10:41 +2 Maastricht Intercity 837 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8707 ->
10:41 10:43 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4028 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2610 ->
10:47 10:49 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4039 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2633 ->
10:50 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Intercity 12143 2a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2614 ->
10:49 10:53 Enkhuizen Intercity 2930 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9413 ->
10:49 10:53 Zwolle Sprinter 4637 11b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2409, SLT-4 2415 ->
10:51 +1 10:54 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3037 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8614 ->
10:55 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1030 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16419 ->
10:56 +3 Hoorn Sprinter 4841 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2464 ->

11:00 – 12:00

34 services, 1 cancelled (2.9%), 1 delayed (2.9%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:00 Osnabrück Hbf Intercity 145
Train did not depart
10:49 11:01 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5830 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3024, SNG-3 3037 ->
11:05 +1 Rotterdam Lombardijen Intercity 702232 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8645 ->
11:07 Almere Centrum Intercity 2637 11b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4044, ICM-3 4039 ->
11:05 11:09 Den Helder Intercity 3030 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8702 ->
11:10 +5 Maastricht Intercity 839 5a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8633 ->
11:08 +1 11:11 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4630 14b
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3044, SNG-3 2359, SNG-3 2301 ->
11:11 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5447 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2651 ->
11:11 +1 11:13 +2 Uitgeest Sprinter 4030 8b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2630 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:59 11:13 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5837 10a
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2352, SNG-3 2312 ->
11:17 11:19 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4041 2b
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2435, SLT-6 2642 ->
11:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 3932 7a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9417 ->
11:20 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Intercity 12145 2a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2621 ->
11:19 11:23 Zwolle Sprinter 4639 10
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-3 2353, SNG-4 2781, SNG-4 2702 ->
11:21 11:24 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3039 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8736 ->
11:25 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1032 11a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16512 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:26 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4843 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2444 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1539 11b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4206 ->
11:19 11:31 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5832 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2315, SNG-3 3049 ->
11:35 Rotterdam Lombardijen Intercity 702234 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8657 ->
11:38 Almere Centrum Intercity 2639 13b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4241 ->
11:35 +4 11:39 +6 Den Helder Intercity 3032 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9592 ->
11:40 +1 Maastricht Intercity 841 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8671 ->
11:37 11:41 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4632 14b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2747, SNG-4 2752 ->
11:29 11:41 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5839 10b
SNG-3
SNG-3 2322 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:41 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5449 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2453 ->
11:41 +3 11:43 +4 Uitgeest Sprinter 4032 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2607 ->
11:47 11:49 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4043 2b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2610 ->
11:49 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 3934 5a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8715 ->
11:50 Zandvoort aan Zee Intercity 12147 2a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2627 ->
11:49 +1 11:53 Zwolle Sprinter 4641 10b
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2331, SNG-3 3022, SNG-3 2349 ->
11:53 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1034 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
11:51 11:54 Nijmegen Intercity 3041 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9479 ->
11:56 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4845 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2429 ->

12:00 – 13:00

36 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:00 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1541 11b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4226 ->
11:49 12:01 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5834 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3019, SNG-3 3014 ->
12:05 Rotterdam Lombardijen Intercity 702236 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8675 ->
12:08 Almere Centrum Intercity 2641 13b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4234 ->
12:05 12:09 +2 Den Helder Intercity 3034 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8663 ->
12:10 Maastricht Intercity 843 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8659 ->
12:07 12:11 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4634 14b
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2432, SLT-6 2631 ->
11:59 12:11 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5841 10b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3037, SNG-3 3024 ->
12:11 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5451 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2467 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:11 12:13 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4034 8b
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2645, SLT-4 2449 ->
12:17 12:19 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4045 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2630 ->
12:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 3936 7a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9597 ->
12:20 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Intercity 12149 2a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2614 ->
12:19 12:23 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 4643 10b
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2448, SLT-6 2635 ->
12:21 +6 12:24 +6 Nijmegen Intercity 3043 5a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9576 ->
12:25 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1036 14a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16508 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:26 +2 Hoorn Sprinter 4847 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2651 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:30 +1 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1543 11b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4044, ICM-3 4039 ->
12:19 12:31 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5836 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3032, SNG-3 2314 ->
12:35 Rotterdam Lombardijen Intercity 702238 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9585 ->
12:38 Almere Centrum Intercity 2643 13b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4072 ->
12:38 Frankfurt (M) Hbf ICE International 125 2b
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4607 ->
12:35 12:39 Den Helder Intercity 3036 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8742 ->
12:37 12:41 +3 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4636 13a
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2442, SLT-4 2408 ->
12:29 12:41 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5843 11a
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3049, SNG-3 2315 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:41 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5453 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2406 ->
12:41 +4 Maastricht Intercity 845 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8713 ->
12:41 12:43 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4036 8b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2411, SLT-4 2413 ->
12:46 +2 Paris-Nord Thalys 9352 7b
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4344 ->
12:47 +2 12:49 +3 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4047 2b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2607 ->
12:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 3938 5a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9544 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:50 Zandvoort aan Zee Intercity 12151 2a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2621 ->
12:49 +2 12:53 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 4645 13a
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3013, SNG-3 3004, SNG-3 2346 ->
12:51 +1 12:54 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3045 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9572 ->
12:55 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1038 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16419 ->
12:56 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4849 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2453 ->

13:00 – 14:00

34 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:00 Osnabrück Hbf Intercity 147 10b
DB-BER9-9E-LOC-1700
DB-BER9-9 7705, E-LOC-1700 1746 ->
12:49 13:01 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5838 14b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2730 ->
13:05 +1 Rotterdam Lombardijen Intercity 702240 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9401 ->
13:08 Almere Centrum Intercity 2645 13b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4241 ->
13:05 13:09 Den Helder Intercity 3038 7a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8644 ->
13:10 +1 Maastricht Intercity 847 8b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9551 ->
13:07 13:11 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4638 14b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2404, SLT-4 2433 ->
12:59 +6 13:11 +2 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5845 13a
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3014, SNG-3 3019 ->
13:11 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5455 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2654 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:11 +1 13:13 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4038 10a
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2438, SLT-6 2643 ->
13:17 +1 13:19 +3 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4049 2b
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2449, SLT-6 2645 ->
13:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 3940 5a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9413 ->
13:20 Zandvoort aan Zee Intercity 12153 2a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2627 ->
13:19 13:23 Zwolle Sprinter 4647 8b
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2301, SNG-3 2359, SNG-3 3044 ->
13:21 +1 13:24 +2 Nijmegen Intercity 3047 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9577 ->
13:25 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1040 11a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16512 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:26 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4851 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2467 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1547 11b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4234 ->
13:19 13:31 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5840 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2312, SNG-3 2352 ->
13:35 Rotterdam Lombardijen Intercity 702242 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8721 ->
13:38 Almere Centrum Intercity 2647 13b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4226 ->
13:35 13:39 Den Helder Intercity 3040 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8628 ->
13:40 Maastricht Intercity 849 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8653 ->
13:37 13:41 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4640 14b
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3038, SNG-3 3033, SNG-3 3031 ->
13:29 13:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5847 10b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2314, SNG-3 3032 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:41 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5457 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2439 ->
13:41 13:43 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4040 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2633 ->
13:47 13:49 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4051 2b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2413, SLT-4 2411 ->
13:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 3942 5a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9417 ->
13:50 Zandvoort aan Zee Intercity 12155 2a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2614 ->
13:49 13:53 Zwolle Sprinter 4649 10b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2752, SNG-4 2747 ->
13:51 13:54 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3049 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9595 ->
13:55 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1042 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
13:56 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4853 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2406 ->

14:00 – 15:00

35 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:00 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1549 11b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4072 ->
13:49 14:01 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5842 14b
SNG-3
SNG-3 2322 ->
14:05 Rotterdam Lombardijen Intercity 702244 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8645 ->
14:08 Almere Centrum Intercity 2649 13b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4039 ->
14:05 14:09 Den Helder Intercity 3042 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8665 ->
14:10 Maastricht Intercity 851 5b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9560 ->
14:07 +1 14:11 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4642 11b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2415, SLT-4 2409 ->
13:59 14:11 +2 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5849 14a
SNG-4
SNG-4 2730 ->
14:11 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5459 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2464 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:11 14:13 Uitgeest Sprinter 4042 10a
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2642, SLT-4 2435 ->
14:17 14:19 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4053 4
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2643, SLT-4 2438 ->
14:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 3944 7a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8715 ->
14:20 Zandvoort aan Zee Intercity 12157 2a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2621 ->
14:19 +1 14:23 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 4651 10
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2631, SLT-4 2432 ->
14:21 +1 14:24 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3051 5a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8702 ->
14:25 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1044 11a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16508 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:26 Hoorn Sprinter 4855 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2654 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1551 11b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4241 ->
14:19 +1 14:31 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5844 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3024, SNG-3 3037 ->
14:35 Rotterdam Lombardijen Intercity 702246 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8657 ->
14:38 +1 Almere Centrum Intercity 2651 13b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4211 ->
14:38 Frankfurt (M) Hbf ICE International 127 2b
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4682 ->
14:35 14:39 Den Helder Intercity 3044 7a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8736 ->
14:37 14:41 +2 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4644 14b
SNG-4SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2702, SNG-4 2781, SNG-3 2353 ->
14:29 14:41 +2 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5851 13a
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2352, SNG-3 2312 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:41 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5461 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2444 ->
14:41 Maastricht Intercity 853 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8660 ->
14:41 14:43 Uitgeest Sprinter 4044 10a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2610 ->
14:47 14:49 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4055 2b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2633 ->
14:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 3946 5a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9597 ->
14:50 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Intercity 12159 2a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2627 ->
14:49 14:53 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 4653 13b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2408, SLT-4 2442 ->
14:51 +3 14:54 +2 Nijmegen Intercity 3053 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9592 ->
14:55 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1046 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16419 ->
14:56 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4857 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2439 ->

15:00 – 16:00

34 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:00 +1 Osnabrück Hbf Intercity 149 10a
DB-BER9-9E-LOC-1700
DB-BER9-9 7703, E-LOC-1700 1752 ->
14:49 15:01 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5846 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2315, SNG-3 3049 ->
15:05 +1 Rotterdam Lombardijen Intercity 702248 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8675 ->
15:08 Almere Centrum Intercity 2653 11b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4226 ->
15:05 +3 15:09 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3046 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9479 ->
15:10 Maastricht Intercity 855 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8740 ->
15:08 15:11 +2 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4646 14b
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2349, SNG-3 3022, SNG-3 2331 ->
14:59 15:11 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5853 13b
SNG-3
SNG-3 2322 ->
15:11 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5463 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2429 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:11 15:13 Uitgeest Sprinter 4046 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2630 ->
15:17 15:19 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4057 2b
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2435, SLT-6 2642 ->
15:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 3948 5a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9544 ->
15:20 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Intercity 12161 2a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2614 ->
15:19 15:23 Zwolle Sprinter 4655 10b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2433, SLT-4 2404 ->
15:21 15:24 Nijmegen Intercity 3055 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8663 ->
15:25 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1048 11a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16512 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:26 Hoorn Sprinter 4859 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2464 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:30 +1 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1555 11b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4039 ->
15:19 15:31 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5848 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3019, SNG-3 3014 ->
15:35 Rotterdam Lombardijen Intercity 702250 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9585 ->
15:38 +1 Almere Centrum Intercity 2655 13b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4072 ->
15:35 +1 15:39 Den Helder Intercity 3048 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9576 ->
15:40 Maastricht Intercity 857 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8667 ->
15:37 15:41 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4648 14b
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2635, SLT-4 2448 ->
15:29 15:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5855 10b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3037, SNG-3 3024 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:41 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5465 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2651 ->
15:41 15:43 Uitgeest Sprinter 4048 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2607 ->
15:47 +1 15:49 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4059 2b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2610 ->
15:49 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 3950 5a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9413 ->
15:50 Zandvoort aan Zee Intercity 12163 2a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2621 ->
15:49 15:53 Zwolle Sprinter 4657 10b
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3031, SNG-3 3033, SNG-3 3038 ->
15:53 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1050 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
15:51 +1 15:54 Nijmegen Intercity 3057 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8742 ->
15:56 Hoorn Sprinter 4861 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2444 ->

16:00 – 17:00

36 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:00 +1 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1557 11b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4211 ->
15:49 16:01 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5850 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3032, SNG-3 2314 ->
16:05 +1 Rotterdam Lombardijen Intercity 702252 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9401 ->
16:08 Almere Centrum Intercity 2657 13b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4241 ->
16:05 16:09 Den Helder Intercity 3050 7a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9572 ->
16:10 Maastricht Intercity 859 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8707 ->
16:07 16:11 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4650 14b
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2346, SNG-3 3004, SNG-3 3013 ->
15:59 16:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5857 10b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3049, SNG-3 2315 ->
16:11 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5467 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2453 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:11 16:13 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4050 8b
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2645, SLT-4 2449 ->
16:17 16:19 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4061 2b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2630 ->
16:19 +2 Enkhuizen Intercity 3952 5a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9417 ->
16:20 Zandvoort aan Zee Intercity 12165 2a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2627 ->
16:19 16:23 Zwolle Sprinter 4659 10b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2409, SLT-4 2415 ->
16:21 16:24 Nijmegen Intercity 3059 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8644 ->
16:25 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1052 11a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16508 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:26 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4863 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2429 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1559 11b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4226 ->
16:19 +3 16:31 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5852 14b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2730 ->
16:35 Rotterdam Lombardijen Intercity 702254 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8721 ->
16:38 Almere Centrum Intercity 2659 13b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4234 ->
16:38 +1 Frankfurt (M) Hbf ICE International 129 2b
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4601 ->
16:35 +1 16:39 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3052 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9577 ->
16:37 +1 16:41 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4652 14b
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3044, SNG-3 2359, SNG-3 2301 ->
16:29 16:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5859 10b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3014, SNG-3 3019 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:41 +1 Maastricht Intercity 861 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8633 ->
16:41 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5469 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2467 ->
16:41 16:43 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4052 8b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2411, SLT-4 2413 ->
16:46 +3 Paris-Nord Thalys 9376 7b
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4538 ->
16:47 16:49 +3 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4063 2b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2607 ->
16:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 3954 5a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8715 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:50 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Intercity 12167 2a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2614 ->
16:49 16:53 Zwolle Sprinter 4661 11b
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-3 2353, SNG-4 2781, SNG-4 2702 ->
16:51 16:54 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3061 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8628 ->
16:55 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1054 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16419 ->
16:56 Hoorn Sprinter 4865 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2651 ->

17:00 – 18:00

35 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:00 Deventer Intercity 1561 10b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4072 ->
16:49 17:01 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5854 13b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2312, SNG-3 2352 ->
17:05 Rotterdam Lombardijen Intercity 702256 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8645 ->
17:07 Almere Centrum Intercity 2661 11b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4078, ICM-3 4038 ->
17:05 17:09 Den Helder Intercity 3054 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9595 ->
17:10 Maastricht Intercity 863 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8671 ->
17:10 Berlin Ostbahnhof Intercity 241 10a
DB-BER9-9E-LOC-1700
DB-BER9-9 7704, E-LOC-1700 1750 ->
17:07 17:11 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4654 14b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2747, SNG-4 2752 ->
17:11 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5471 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2406 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:11 17:13 Uitgeest Sprinter 4054 7a
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2438, SLT-6 2643 ->
16:59 17:13 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5861 13a
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2314, SNG-3 3032 ->
17:17 17:19 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4065 2b
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2449, SLT-6 2645 ->
17:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 3956 5a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9597 ->
17:20 Zandvoort aan Zee Intercity 12169 2a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2621 ->
17:19 17:23 Zwolle Sprinter 4663 13b
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2331, SNG-3 3022, SNG-3 2349 ->
17:21 17:24 +3 Nijmegen Intercity 3063 4
VIRM-6VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8665, VIRM-6 8723 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:25 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1056 11a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16512 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:26 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4867 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2453 ->
17:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1563 11b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4241 ->
17:19 17:31 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5856 14b
SNG-3
SNG-3 2322 ->
17:35 Rotterdam Lombardijen Intercity 702258 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8657 ->
17:38 Almere Centrum Intercity 2663 13b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4211 ->
17:35 +1 17:39 +2 Den Helder Intercity 3056 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9583 ->
17:40 Maastricht Intercity 865 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8659 ->
17:37 +1 17:41 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4656 14b
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2432, SLT-6 2631 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:29 17:41 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5863 10b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2730 ->
17:41 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5473 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2654 ->
17:41 17:43 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4056 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2633 ->
17:47 17:49 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4067 2b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2413, SLT-4 2411 ->
17:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 3958 5a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9544 ->
17:50 Zandvoort aan Zee Intercity 12171 2a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2627 ->
17:49 17:53 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 4665 10b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2635 ->
17:51 17:54 Nijmegen Intercity 3065 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8736 ->
17:55 +4 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1058 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
17:56 Hoorn Sprinter 4869 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2467 ->

18:00 – 19:00

35 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:00 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1565 11b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4234 ->
17:49 18:01 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5858 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3024, SNG-3 3037 ->
18:05 Rotterdam Lombardijen Intercity 702260 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8675 ->
18:08 +1 Almere Centrum Intercity 2665 13b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4226 ->
18:05 +2 18:09 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3058 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9592 ->
18:10 Maastricht Intercity 867 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8713 ->
18:07 18:11 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4658 14b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2442, SLT-4 2426 ->
17:59 18:11 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5865 10b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2352, SNG-3 2312 ->
18:11 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5475 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2439 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:11 +3 18:13 +2 Uitgeest Sprinter 4058 7a
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2642, SLT-4 2435 ->
18:17 18:19 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4069 2b
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2643, SLT-4 2438 ->
18:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 3960 5a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9413 ->
18:20 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Intercity 12173 2a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2614 ->
18:19 +1 18:23 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 4667 10
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3013, SNG-3 3004, SNG-3 2346 ->
18:21 18:24 Nijmegen Intercity 3067 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9479 ->
18:25 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1060 11a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16508 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:26 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4871 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2406 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1567 11b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4078, ICM-3 4038 ->
18:19 18:31 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5860 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2315, SNG-3 3049 ->
18:35 Rotterdam Lombardijen Intercity 702262 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9585 ->
18:38 Almere Centrum Intercity 2667 13b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4035, ICM-3 4039 ->
18:38 Frankfurt (M) Hbf ICE International 221 2b
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4602 ->
18:35 +1 18:39 Den Helder Intercity 3060 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8663 ->
18:37 18:41 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4660 14b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2404, SLT-4 2433 ->
18:29 18:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5867 10b
SNG-3
SNG-3 2322 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:41 +1 Maastricht Intercity 869 5b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9551 ->
18:41 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5477 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2464 ->
18:41 18:43 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4060 8b
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2610, SLT-4 2423 ->
18:48 Enkhuizen Intercity 3962 7a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9417 ->
18:47 +2 18:49 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4071 2b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2633 ->
18:50 Zandvoort aan Zee Intercity 12175 2a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2621 ->
18:49 18:53 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 4669 10a
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2301, SNG-3 2359, SNG-3 3044 ->
18:51 +2 18:54 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3069 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9576 ->
18:55 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1062 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16419 ->
18:56 Hoorn Sprinter 4873 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2654 ->

19:00 – 20:00

35 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:00 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1569 10b
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7540 ->
18:49 19:01 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5862 13b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3019, SNG-3 3014 ->
19:05 +1 Rotterdam Lombardijen Intercity 702264 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9401 ->
19:08 +1 Almere Centrum Intercity 2669 11b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4211 ->
19:05 19:09 Den Helder Intercity 3062 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8742 ->
19:10 Maastricht Intercity 871 7b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8653 ->
19:08 19:11 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4662 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3038, SNG-3 3033 ->
18:59 19:11 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5869 13a
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3037, SNG-3 3024 ->
19:11 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5479 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2444 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:11 19:13 Uitgeest Sprinter 4062 10a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2630 ->
19:18 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 3964 7a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8715 ->
19:17 19:19 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4073 2b
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2435, SLT-6 2642 ->
19:20 Zandvoort aan Zee Intercity 12177 2a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2627 ->
19:19 19:23 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 4671 10b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2752, SNG-4 2747 ->
19:21 19:24 +2 Nijmegen Intercity 3071 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9572 ->
19:25 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1064 11a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16512 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:26 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4875 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2439 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1571 11b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4226 ->
19:30 Innsbruck Hbf Nightjet 421 5
DB-B5-5DB-B5-5E-LOC-VECT
DB-B5-5 7801, DB-B5-5 7802, E-LOC-VECT 193.735 ->
19:19 19:31 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5864 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3032, SNG-3 2314 ->
19:35 Rotterdam Lombardijen Intercity 702266 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8721 ->
19:38 +7 Almere Centrum Intercity 2671 15b
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4044, ICM-4 4234 ->
19:35 19:39 Den Helder Intercity 3064 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8644 ->
19:40 +1 Maastricht Intercity 873 7b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9560 ->
19:37 19:41 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4664 14b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2415, SLT-4 2409 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:29 +2 19:41 +6 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5871 10b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3049, SNG-3 2315 ->
19:41 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5481 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2429 ->
19:41 19:43 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4064 8b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2607 ->
19:47 19:49 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4075 2b
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2423, SLT-6 2610 ->
19:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 3966 5a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9597 ->
19:50 Zandvoort aan Zee Intercity 12179 2a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2614 ->
19:49 19:53 Zwolle Sprinter 4673 10b
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2631, SLT-4 2432 ->
19:53 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1066 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
19:51 19:54 +3 Nijmegen Intercity 3073 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9577 ->
19:56 Alkmaar Sprinter 4877 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2464 ->

20:00 – 21:00

35 services, 1 cancelled (2.9%), 1 delayed (2.9%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:00 +1 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1573 11b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4035, ICM-3 4039 ->
19:49 20:01 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5866 14b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2730 ->
20:05 Rotterdam Lombardijen Intercity 702268 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8645 ->
20:08 Almere Centrum Intercity 2673 13b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4038 ->
20:05 +5 20:09 +3 Den Helder Intercity 3066 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8628 ->
20:10 Maastricht Intercity 875 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8660 ->
20:07 20:11 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4666 14b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2702, SNG-4 2781 ->
19:59 20:11 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5873 11a
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3014, SNG-3 3019 ->
20:11 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5483 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2651 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:11 +2 20:13 +2 Uitgeest Sprinter 4066 10a
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2469, SLT-6 2640 ->
20:17 20:19 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4077 2b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2630 ->
20:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 3968 5a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9544 ->
20:20 Zandvoort aan Zee Intercity 12181 2a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2621 ->
20:19 20:23 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 4675 13a
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2426, SLT-4 2442 ->
20:21 20:24 Nijmegen Intercity 3075 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9595 ->
20:25 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1068
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:26 Hoorn Sprinter 4879 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2444 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:28 Zürich HB Nightjet 403 7
E-LOC-VECT
DB-B7-7 7871, DB-B6-6 7861, E-LOC-VECT 193.733 ->
20:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1575 11b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4211 ->
20:19 20:31 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5868 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2312, SNG-3 2352 ->
20:35 +1 Rotterdam Lombardijen Intercity 702270 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8657 ->
20:38 +1 Almere Centrum Intercity 2675 13b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4241 ->
20:36 +2 20:39 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3068 7a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8723 ->
20:36 20:40 Maastricht Intercity 2977 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9413 ->
20:37 20:41 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4668 15b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2349, SNG-3 3022 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:29 20:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5875 10b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2314, SNG-3 3032 ->
20:41 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5485 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2453 ->
20:41 +1 20:43 +2 Uitgeest Sprinter 4068 5a
SLT-4
SLT-4 2411 ->
20:47 +2 20:49 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4079 2b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2607 ->
20:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 3970 7a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9571 ->
20:50 Zandvoort aan Zee Intercity 12183 2a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2627 ->
20:49 20:53 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 4677 11b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2404 ->
20:51 +3 20:54 +3 Nijmegen Intercity 3077 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9583 ->
20:55 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1070 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16419 ->
20:56 +1 Alkmaar Sprinter 4881 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2429 ->

21:00 – 22:00

31 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
21:00 +1 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1577 14a
ICM-4
ICM-4 4234 ->
21:05 Rotterdam Lombardijen Intercity 702272 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8675 ->
21:08 +1 Almere Centrum Intercity 2677 14a
ICM-3
ICM-3 4044 ->
21:05 21:09 Den Helder Intercity 3070 7a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8736 ->
21:06 21:10 +1 Maastricht Intercity 2979 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9417 ->
21:07 21:11 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4670 13a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2635 ->
20:59 21:11 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5877 10a
SNG-4
SNG-4 2730 ->
21:11 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5487 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2467 ->
21:11 21:13 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4070 5a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2643 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
21:17 21:19 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4081 5b
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2640, SLT-4 2469 ->
21:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 3972 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8667 ->
21:20 Zandvoort aan Zee Intercity 12185 2a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2614 ->
21:19 21:23 Zwolle Sprinter 4679 10b
SNG-4SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-4 2711, SNG-3 3033, SNG-3 3038 ->
21:21 21:24 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3079 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9592 ->
21:25 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1072 11a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16512 ->
21:26 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4883 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2651 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
21:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1579 11b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4038 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
21:35 Rotterdam Lombardijen Intercity 702274 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9585 ->
21:38 Almere Centrum Intercity 2679 13b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4035, ICM-3 4039 ->
21:35 +2 21:39 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3072 5a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9479 ->
21:36 21:40 Maastricht Intercity 2981 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8715 ->
21:37 21:41 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4672 15b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2346, SNG-3 3004 ->
21:41 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5489 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2406 ->
21:41 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5879 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3037, SNG-3 3024 ->
21:41 +2 21:43 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4072 8a
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2633, SLT-4 2413 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
21:47 21:49 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4083 4b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2411 ->
21:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 3974 7a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8707 ->
21:49 21:53 Zwolle Sprinter 4681 15b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2409, SLT-4 2415 ->
21:53 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1074 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
21:51 21:54 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3081 4a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8663 ->
21:56 Alkmaar Sprinter 4885 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2453 ->

22:00 – 23:00

30 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
22:00 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1581 11b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4241 ->
22:05 Rotterdam Lombardijen Intercity 702276 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9401 ->
22:08 +2 Almere Centrum Intercity 2681 13b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4211 ->
22:05 22:09 Den Helder Intercity 3074 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9576 ->
22:06 22:10 Maastricht Intercity 2983 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9597 ->
22:07 22:11 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4674 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3044, SNG-3 2359 ->
22:11 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5491 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2417 ->
22:11 Amersfoort Centraal Sprinter 5881 10b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3049, SNG-3 2315 ->
22:11 +3 22:13 +3 Uitgeest Sprinter 4074 8b
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2642, SLT-4 2435 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
22:17 22:19 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4085 2b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2643 ->
22:19 22:23 Enkhuizen Intercity 2976 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8621 ->
22:19 +15 22:23 +14 Zwolle Sprinter 4683 14b
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-3 2338, SNG-4 2781, SNG-4 2702 ->
22:21 22:24 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3083 4a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8742 ->
22:25 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1076 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
22:26 Hoorn Sprinter 4887 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2467 ->
22:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1583 10b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4044 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
22:35 Rotterdam Lombardijen Intercity 702278 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8721 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
22:38 Almere Centrum Intercity 2683 13b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4234 ->
22:35 +1 22:39 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3076 7a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9572 ->
22:36 22:40 +1 Maastricht Intercity 2985 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9544 ->
22:37 +3 22:41 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4676 14b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2747, SNG-4 2774 ->
22:41 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5493 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2439 ->
22:41 Amersfoort Centraal Sprinter 5883 11b
SNG-3
SNG-3 3014 ->
22:41 +1 22:43 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4076 8a
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2610, SLT-4 2423 ->
22:47 +1 22:49 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4087 2b
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2413, SLT-6 2633 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
22:49 22:53 Enkhuizen Intercity 2978 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8659 ->
22:49 22:53 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 4685 10a
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2325, SNG-3 3022, SNG-3 2349 ->
22:53 +5 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1078 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16419 ->
22:51 22:54 +2 Nijmegen Intercity 3085 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8644 ->
22:56 Alkmaar Sprinter 4889 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2406 ->

23:00 – 24:00

29 services, 2 cancelled (6.9%), 2 delayed (6.9%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
23:00 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1585 11b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4039 ->
23:05 Rotterdam Lombardijen Intercity 702280 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8645 ->
23:08 +1 Almere Centrum Intercity 2685 11b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4035 ->
23:05 23:09 Den Helder Intercity 3078 5a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9577 ->
23:06 23:10 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 2987 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9571 ->
23:07 23:11 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4678 14b
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2432, SLT-6 2631 ->
23:11 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5495 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2464 ->
23:11 +3 Amersfoort Centraal Sprinter 5885 13a
SNG-4SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-4 2741, SNG-3 2314, SNG-3 3032 ->
23:11 23:13 Uitgeest Sprinter 4078 7a
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2630, SLT-4 2449 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
23:17 +1 23:19 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4089 2b
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2435, SLT-6 2642 ->
23:21 23:23 Enkhuizen Intercity 2980 7a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8713 ->
23:19 23:23 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4687 14b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2635 ->
23:21 +29 23:24 Nijmegen Intercity 3087 4b
Train did not depart
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8628 ->
23:21 23:24 Nijmegen Intercity 303087
Train is cancelled
23:26 +1 Alkmaar Sprinter 4891 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2417 ->
23:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1587 8b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4211 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
23:35 Rotterdam Lombardijen Intercity 702282 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8657 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
23:38 Almere Centrum Intercity 2687 13b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4241 ->
23:35 +1 23:39 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3080 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9595 ->
23:36 +1 23:40 +1 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 2989 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8667 ->
23:37 23:41 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4680 14b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2442, SLT-4 2408 ->
23:41 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5497 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2444 ->
23:41 Amersfoort Centraal Sprinter 5887 10b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2730 ->
23:41 +3 23:43 +4 Uitgeest Sprinter 4080 8b
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2607, SLT-4 2438 ->
23:47 23:49 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4091 2b
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2423, SLT-6 2610 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
23:51 23:53 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Intercity 2982 7a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9551 ->
23:49 +2 23:53 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4689 13b
SNG-4SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-4 2710, SNG-3 3004, SNG-3 2346 ->
23:54 +2 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 3089 5b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9554 ->
23:56 +1 Alkmaar Sprinter 4893 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2439 ->

00:00 – 01:00

19 services, 1 cancelled (5.3%), 1 delayed (5.3%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
00:05 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 2284 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8675 ->
00:05 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 302284
Train did not depart
00:08 Almere Centrum Intercity 2689 13b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4044 ->
00:05 00:09 Den Helder Intercity 3082 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9583 ->
00:07 +2 00:11 +2 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4682 14b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2404 ->
00:11 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5499 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2429 ->
00:11 Amersfoort Centraal Sprinter 5889 10b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3037, SNG-3 3024 ->
00:11 00:13 Uitgeest Sprinter 4082 7a
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2469, SLT-6 2640 ->
00:21 00:23 +1 Hoorn Intercity 2984 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8653 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
00:19 00:23 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4691 11b
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2311, SNG-3 2359, SNG-3 3044 ->
00:21 00:24 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3091 4
VIRM-6VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8736, VIRM-6 8628 ->
00:26 Haarlem Sprinter 4895 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2464 ->
00:29 +1 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 7393 5b
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2449, SLT-6 2630 ->
00:30 +2 Weesp Sprinter 5891 10b
SNG-3
SNG-3 2322 ->
00:31 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5884 13b
ICM-3