Train services at Rotterdam Centraal on January 30, 2023

This page shows all trains which have departed from station Rotterdam Centraal on Monday, January 30, 2023. This includes all trains scheduled to depart, including trains which were eventually cancelled.

Services which were cancelled in advance, for example due to engineering works, are not included in this overview.

Rotterdam Centraal
Monday, January 30, 2023
Total services 600
On time 535 (89%)
Cancelled services 33 (6%)
Delayed trains* 32 (5%)
* trains delayed for 5 minutes or more, excluding cancelled services

Train services

Click on a service to view the entire route and delays along the route. Visit live departures for Rotterdam Centraal for live information.

02:00 – 03:00

1 service, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
02:30 Leiden Centraal Intercity 1414 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8737 ->

03:00 – 04:00

1 service, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
03:30 Leiden Centraal Intercity 1418 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9566 ->

05:00 – 06:00

13 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
05:11 Dordrecht Sprinter 5015 7
SNG-3
SNG-3 3018 ->
05:12 +1 Leiden Centraal Intercity 2217 2
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9567 ->
05:19 +1 05:21 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5008 6
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2787, SNG-4 2768 ->
05:24 +2 Uitgeest Sprinter 4012 13
SLT-6SLT-6
SLT-6 2628, SLT-6 2629 ->
05:36 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5110 7
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2331, SNG-4 2750 ->
05:39 05:41 Dordrecht Sprinter 5017 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2712, SNG-4 2725 ->
05:42 +1 Leiden Centraal Intercity 2219 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8662 ->
05:42 05:44 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1117 3
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16123 ->
05:51 Dordrecht Intercity 2206 7
SNG-4
SNG-4 2747 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
05:51 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2410 8
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8624 ->
05:54 +18 Uitgeest Sprinter 4014 16
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2601, SLT-4 2433 ->
05:54 05:55 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5010 9
SNG-3
SNG-3 3006 ->
05:54 05:57 Dordrecht Sprinter 5119 6
SNG-4
SNG-4 2731 ->

06:00 – 07:00

26 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:04 +3 06:05 +3 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5112 8
SNG-3
SNG-3 3007 ->
06:05 Groningen Intercity 519 14
ICM-3
ICM-3 4067 ->
06:09 06:11 Dordrecht Sprinter 5019 7
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2706, SNG-4 2702 ->
06:08 +2 06:12 Leiden Centraal Intercity 2221 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8628 ->
06:12 06:14 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1119 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16509 ->
06:20 +1 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2821 13
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4022, ICM-4 4234 ->
06:18 06:21 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2412 8
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8746 ->
06:21 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2208 2
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9516 ->
06:24 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1003 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16507 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:24 Uitgeest Sprinter 4016 14
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2434, SLT-6 2646 ->
06:24 06:25 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5012 9
SNG-3
SNG-3 3018 ->
06:24 06:27 Dordrecht Sprinter 5121 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2314, SNG-3 3028 ->
06:34 +1 06:35 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5114 8
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2725, SNG-4 2712 ->
06:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 621 15
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4225, ICM-3 4012 ->
06:39 06:41 Dordrecht Sprinter 5021 7
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2768, SNG-4 2787 ->
06:38 +14 06:42 +14 Leiden Centraal Intercity 2223 9
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8637, VIRM-4 9412 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:42 06:44 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1121 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16501 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:46 06:48 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1114 9
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
06:50 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2823 13
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9520, VIRM-4 9419 ->
06:48 06:51 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2210 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9567 ->
06:48 06:51 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2414 8
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8730 ->
06:51 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1005 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16502 ->
06:54 +2 Uitgeest Sprinter 4018 16
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2637, SLT-4 2417 ->
06:54 06:55 +2 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5014 8
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2747, SNG-4 2731 ->
06:53 06:57 Dordrecht Sprinter 5123 7
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2750, SNG-3 2331 ->
06:54 +3 06:58 +2 Paris-Nord Thalys 9310 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4344 ->

07:00 – 08:00

34 services, 1 cancelled (2.9%), 1 delayed (2.9%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:03 07:05 Dordrecht Sprinter 5023 7
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3030, SNG-3 3016, SNG-3 2302 ->
07:04 07:05 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5116 8
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2702, SNG-4 2706 ->
07:05 +1 Groningen Intercity 523 14
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4241, ICM-3 4094 ->
07:09 +3 07:11 +2 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9212 3
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16477 ->
07:08 07:11 Dordrecht Intercity 2423 4
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9565, VIRM-6 8644 ->
07:11 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 905 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
07:08 +2 07:12 +14 Leiden Centraal Intercity 2225 9
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9592, VIRM-6 8638 ->
07:11 07:14 +2 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1123 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16126 ->
07:16 +3 07:18 +4 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1116 13
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16504 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:20 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2825 15
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9547, VIRM-4 9552 ->
07:18 07:21 Vlissingen Intercity 2212 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8662 ->
07:18 07:21 +3 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2416 8
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8655 ->
07:24 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1007 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16506 ->
07:24 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4020 16
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2649, SLT-4 2467 ->
07:24 +2 07:25 +3 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5016 8
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3028, SNG-3 2314 ->
07:23 07:27 Dordrecht Sprinter 5125 7
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3006, SNG-3 3007 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:33 +1 07:35 +1 Dordrecht Sprinter 5025 7
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-3 2310, SNG-4 2764, SNG-3 3018 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:34 07:35 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5118 8
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2787, SNG-4 2768 ->
07:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 625 14
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4061, ICM-3 4095 ->
07:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 300625
Train did not depart
07:38 +1 07:41 Dordrecht Intercity 2425 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9550 ->
07:41 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 907 12
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16505 ->
07:38 +2 07:42 +1 Leiden Centraal Intercity 2227 9
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9422, VIRM-4 9566 ->
07:41 07:44 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1125 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16235 ->
07:46 +3 07:48 +3 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1118 9
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:50 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2827 14
ICM-4ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-4 4221, ICM-3 4071, ICM-4 4206 ->
07:48 07:51 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2214 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8628 ->
07:48 07:51 +2 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2418 8
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8644, VIRM-4 9565 ->
07:51 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1009 11
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
07:50 +2 07:54 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9211 13
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16438 ->
07:54 Uitgeest Sprinter 4022 16
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2635, SLT-4 2446 ->
07:54 07:55 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5018 9
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2331, SNG-4 2750 ->
07:53 07:57 Dordrecht Sprinter 5127 7
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2712, SNG-4 2725 ->
07:54 +9 07:58 +9 Paris-Nord Thalys 9316 2
TGV-PBATGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4307, TGV-PBA 4532 ->

08:00 – 09:00

36 services, 1 cancelled (2.8%), 1 delayed (2.8%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:02 +2 08:05 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9397 13
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4534 ->
08:03 08:05 Dordrecht Sprinter 5027 7
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2731, SNG-4 2747 ->
08:04 08:05 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5120 8
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2302, SNG-3 3016, SNG-3 3030 ->
08:05 +1 Groningen Intercity 527 14
ICM-4ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-4 4201, ICM-3 4045, ICM-3 4074 ->
08:08 08:11 Dordrecht Intercity 2427 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8663 ->
08:09 +3 08:11 +2 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9216 3
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16478 ->
08:11 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 909 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16419 ->
08:08 +1 08:12 Leiden Centraal Intercity 2229 9
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9551, VIRM-4 9401 ->
08:11 08:14 +2 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1127 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:16 08:18 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1120 9
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16123 ->
08:20 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2829 14
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4031, ICM-4 4238 ->
08:18 +3 08:21 +2 Vlissingen Intercity 2216 6
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9412, VIRM-6 8637 ->
08:18 08:21 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2420 8
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9575, VIRM-4 9550 ->
08:18 08:21 Vlissingen Intercity 302216
Train is cancelled
08:24 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1011 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16507 ->
08:24 Uitgeest Sprinter 4024 16
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2466, SLT-6 2631 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:24 08:25 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5020 9
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3007, SNG-3 3006 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:23 +1 08:27 Dordrecht Sprinter 5129 7
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2706, SNG-4 2702 ->
08:24 +2 08:28 +2 London St. Pancras Int. Eurostar 9119 2
EUR-PBA
EUR-PBA 401.718 ->
08:33 08:35 Dordrecht Sprinter 5029 7
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2314, SNG-3 3028 ->
08:34 08:35 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5122 8
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-3 3018, SNG-4 2764, SNG-3 2310 ->
08:35 +1 Leeuwarden Intercity 629 14
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4088, ICM-3 4019 ->
08:38 08:41 Dordrecht Intercity 2429 6
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8670, VIRM-4 9589 ->
08:41 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 911 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
08:38 +2 08:42 Leiden Centraal Intercity 2231 9
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8645, VIRM-4 9581 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:41 +1 08:44 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1129 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16504 ->
08:46 08:48 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1122 9
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16509 ->
08:50 +1 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2831 15
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4237, ICM-3 4076 ->
08:48 08:51 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2218 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9592 ->
08:48 08:51 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2422 8
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8663 ->
08:51 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1013 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16502 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:50 08:54 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9215 13
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16475 ->
08:54 Uitgeest Sprinter 4026 16
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2620, SLT-4 2443 ->
08:54 08:55 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5022 9
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2725, SNG-4 2712 ->
08:53 +1 08:57 Dordrecht Sprinter 5131 6
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2768, SNG-4 2787 ->
08:54 +3 08:58 +3 Paris-Nord Thalys 9322 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4537 ->

09:00 – 10:00

36 services, 6 cancelled (16.7%), 6 delayed (16.7%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:02 09:05 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9303 13
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4343 ->
09:03 +2 09:05 +1 Dordrecht Sprinter 5031 7
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2750, SNG-3 2331 ->
09:04 09:05 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5124 8
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2747, SNG-4 2731 ->
09:05 +1 Groningen Intercity 531 14
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7534 ->
09:08 09:11 Dordrecht Intercity 2431 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8665 ->
09:09 +3 09:11 +2 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9220 3
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16476 ->
09:11 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 913 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
09:08 +2 09:12 Leiden Centraal Intercity 2233 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8731 ->
09:11 +3 09:14 +2 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1131 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:16 +4 09:18 +5 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1124 9
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16501 ->
09:20 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2833 13
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4243, ICM-3 4030 ->
09:18 09:21 Vlissingen Intercity 2220 7
Train did not depart
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9566, VIRM-4 9422 ->
09:18 +1 09:21 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2424 8
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8670 ->
09:18 09:21 Vlissingen Intercity 302220 6
Train did not arrive
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8737 ->
09:24 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1015 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16506 ->
09:24 Uitgeest Sprinter 4028 16
SLT-6SLT-6
SLT-6 2628, SLT-6 2629 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:24 +2 09:25 +2 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5024 9
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2702, SNG-4 2706 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:23 09:27 +2 Dordrecht Sprinter 5133 4
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3030, SNG-3 3016, SNG-3 2302 ->
09:33 09:35 Dordrecht Sprinter 5033 7
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3006, SNG-3 3007 ->
09:34 09:35 +2 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5126 8
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3028, SNG-3 2314 ->
09:35 +1 Leeuwarden Intercity 633 13
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4082, ICM-4 4227 ->
09:38 09:41 Dordrecht Intercity 2433 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8624 ->
09:41 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 915 12
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16505 ->
09:38 +3 09:42 Leiden Centraal Intercity 2235 9
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9516, VIRM-4 9555 ->
09:41 09:44 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1133 3
Train did not depart
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16123 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:41 09:44 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 301133
Train is cancelled
09:46 09:48 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1126 9
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16126 ->
09:48 09:51 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2222 6
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9401, VIRM-4 9551 ->
09:48 09:51 Venlo Intercity 2426 8
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8665 ->
09:51 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1017 11
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
09:48 09:51 Vlissingen Intercity 302222
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:50 +59 09:54 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9219 13
Train did not depart
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16273 ->
09:54 Uitgeest Sprinter 4030 16
SLT-4
SLT-4 2433 ->
09:54 +1 09:55 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5026 9
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2787, SNG-4 2768 ->
09:53 09:57 Dordrecht Sprinter 5135 7
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-3 2310, SNG-4 2764, SNG-3 3018 ->
09:54 +7 09:58 +6 Paris-Nord Thalys 9328 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4538 ->

10:00 – 11:00

40 services, 11 cancelled (27.5%), 11 delayed (27.5%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:02 +2 10:05 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9309 13
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4535 ->
10:03 10:05 Dordrecht Sprinter 5035 7
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2712, SNG-4 2725 ->
10:04 10:05 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5128 8
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2331, SNG-4 2750 ->
10:05 Groningen Intercity 535 14
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8703 ->
10:08 10:11 Dordrecht Intercity 2435 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8746 ->
10:09 +7 10:11 +8 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9224 4
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16481 ->
10:11 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 917 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16419 ->
10:08 10:12 Leiden Centraal Intercity 2237 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9524 ->
10:11 +3 10:14 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1135 6
Train did not depart
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16509 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:11 10:14 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 301135
Train is cancelled
10:16 10:18 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1128
Train is cancelled
10:16 10:18 +9 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 301128 2
Train did not arrive
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16123 ->
10:18 +2 10:21 +2 Vlissingen Intercity 2224 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8645 ->
10:18 +1 10:21 Venlo Intercity 2428 8
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8624 ->
10:24 +5 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1019 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16507 ->
10:24 Uitgeest Sprinter 4032 16
SLT-6
SLT-6 2601 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:24 10:25 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5028 9
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2302, SNG-3 3016, SNG-3 3030 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:23 10:27 Dordrecht Sprinter 5137 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2731, SNG-4 2747 ->
10:32 +10 10:35 +11 Amsterdam Centraal Eurostar 9106 13
EUR-PBA
EUR-PBA 402.324 ->
10:33 +1 10:35 +1 Dordrecht Sprinter 5037 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2706, SNG-4 2702 ->
10:34 10:35 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5130 9
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3007, SNG-3 3006 ->
10:35 +3 Leeuwarden Intercity 637 14
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4023, ICM-4 4217 ->
10:32 +5 10:36 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9223 13
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16234 ->
10:38 +4 10:41 +3 Dordrecht Intercity 2437 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8730 ->
10:41 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 919
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:38 10:42 Leiden Centraal Intercity 2239
Train is cancelled
10:38 +10 10:42 Leiden Centraal Intercity 302239 8
Train did not depart
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8637 ->
10:42 Leiden Centraal Stoptrein 332239 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9581 ->
10:42 +8 Leiden Centraal Intercity 202239 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9581 ->
10:41 +3 10:44 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1137 2
Train did not depart
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16501 ->
10:41 10:44 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 301137
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:46 10:48 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1130
Train is cancelled
10:46 10:48 +6 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 301130 6
Train did not arrive
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16509 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:48 +1 10:51 Vlissingen Intercity 2226 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8731 ->
10:48 +4 10:51 +2 Venlo Intercity 2430 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8746 ->
10:51 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1021 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16502 ->
10:54 Uitgeest Sprinter 4034 16
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2637, SLT-4 2417 ->
10:54 +1 10:55 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5030 9
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-3 3018, SNG-4 2764, SNG-3 2310 ->
10:53 10:57 Dordrecht Sprinter 5139 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2314, SNG-3 3028 ->
10:54 +8 10:58 +6 Brussel-Zuid Midi Thalys 9334 3
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4534 ->

11:00 – 12:00

36 services, 6 cancelled (16.7%), 6 delayed (16.7%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:02 11:05 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9315 13
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4536 ->
11:03 +1 11:05 +1 Dordrecht Sprinter 5039 7
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2768, SNG-4 2787 ->
11:04 11:05 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5132 8
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2725, SNG-4 2712 ->
11:05 +1 Groningen Intercity 539 14
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8651 ->
11:08 11:11 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 2439 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8655 ->
11:09 +2 11:11 +2 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9228 3
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16438 ->
11:11 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 921
Train did not depart
11:08 11:12 Leiden Centraal Intercity 2241
Train is cancelled
11:08 +5 11:12 +3 Leiden Centraal Intercity 302241 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9551 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:11 11:14 +2 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1139 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16126 ->
11:16 11:18 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1132
Train is cancelled
11:16 11:18 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 301132 2
Train did not arrive
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16501 ->
11:18 +1 11:21 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2228 6
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9555, VIRM-4 9516 ->
11:18 +1 11:21 +1 Venlo Intercity 2432 8
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8730 ->
11:24 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1023 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16506 ->
11:24 Uitgeest Sprinter 4036 16
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2649, SLT-4 2467 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:24 11:25 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5032 9
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2747, SNG-4 2731 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:23 +2 11:27 Dordrecht Sprinter 5141 7
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2750, SNG-3 2331 ->
11:33 11:35 Dordrecht Sprinter 5041 7
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3030, SNG-3 3016 ->
11:34 11:35 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5134 8
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2702, SNG-4 2706 ->
11:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 641 14
ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-4 4245, ICM-4 4230 ->
11:38 11:41 Dordrecht Intercity 2441 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9443 ->
11:38 11:41 Dordrecht Intercity 2441 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9443 ->
11:41 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 923 13
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16505 ->
11:38 +1 11:42 Leiden Centraal Intercity 2243 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8662 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:41 +1 11:44 +1 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1141 4
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16123 ->
11:46 11:48 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1134
Train is cancelled
11:48 11:51 Vlissingen Intercity 2230 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9524 ->
11:48 +2 11:51 +1 Venlo Intercity 2434 8
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8655 ->
11:51 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1025 11
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
11:48 11:51 Vlissingen Intercity 302230
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:50 +18 11:54 +17 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9227 13
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16477 ->
11:54 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4038 16
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2635, SLT-4 2446 ->
11:54 11:55 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5034 9
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3028, SNG-3 2314 ->
11:53 +1 11:57 Dordrecht Sprinter 5143 7
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3006, SNG-3 3007 ->
11:54 +12 11:58 +13 Paris-Nord Thalys 9340 3
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4343 ->

12:00 – 13:00

38 services, 5 cancelled (13.2%), 5 delayed (13.2%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:02 12:05 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9321 13
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4539 ->
12:03 +1 12:05 +1 Dordrecht Sprinter 5043 7
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-3 2310, SNG-4 2764, SNG-3 3018 ->
12:04 +2 12:05 +2 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5136 8
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2787, SNG-4 2768 ->
12:05 Groningen Intercity 543 14
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4067, ICM-3 4017 ->
12:08 12:11 Dordrecht Intercity 2443 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8734 ->
12:08 12:11 Dordrecht Intercity 2443 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8734 ->
12:09 12:11 +4 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9232 2
Train did not arrive
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16273 ->
12:11 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 925 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16419 ->
12:08 12:12 Leiden Centraal Intercity 2245
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:08 +1 12:12 Leiden Centraal Intercity 302245 8
Train did not depart
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9412 ->
12:12 +2 Leiden Centraal Intercity 202245 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8638 ->
12:11 12:14 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1143
Train is cancelled
12:16 +1 12:18 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1136 9
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16235 ->
12:18 12:21 Vlissingen Intercity 2232 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9581 ->
12:18 12:21 Venlo Intercity 2436 8
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9443 ->
12:24 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1027 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16507 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:24 Uitgeest Sprinter 4040 16
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2466, SLT-6 2631 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:24 12:25 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5036 9
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2331, SNG-4 2750 ->
12:23 12:27 Dordrecht Sprinter 5145 7
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2712, SNG-4 2725 ->
12:32 12:35 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Eurostar 9114 13
EUR-PBA
EUR-PBA 400.102 ->
12:33 12:35 Dordrecht Sprinter 5045 7
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2731, SNG-4 2747 ->
12:34 12:35 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5138 8
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3016, SNG-3 3030 ->
12:35 +1 Leeuwarden Intercity 645 14
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4225, ICM-3 4012 ->
12:38 +1 12:41 Dordrecht Intercity 2445 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9413 ->
12:38 +1 12:41 Dordrecht Intercity 2445 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9413 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:41 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 927 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
12:38 +1 12:42 Leiden Centraal Intercity 2247 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8737 ->
12:41 +1 12:44 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1145 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16501 ->
12:46 12:48 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1138
Train is cancelled
12:46 +9 12:48 +9 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 301138 9
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16126 ->
12:48 12:51 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2234 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9551 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:48 +2 12:51 Venlo Intercity 2438 8
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8734 ->
12:51 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1029 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16502 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:50 12:54 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9231 13
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16478 ->
12:54 Uitgeest Sprinter 4042 16
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2620, SLT-4 2443 ->
12:54 12:55 +3 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5038 8
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3007, SNG-3 3006 ->
12:53 +1 12:57 Dordrecht Sprinter 5147 7
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2706, SNG-4 2702 ->
12:54 +4 12:58 +3 Brussel-Zuid Midi Thalys 9346 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4535 ->

13:00 – 14:00

35 services, 1 cancelled (2.9%), 1 delayed (2.9%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:02 13:05 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9327 13
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4344 ->
13:03 13:05 Dordrecht Sprinter 5047 7
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2314, SNG-3 3028 ->
13:04 13:05 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5140 8
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-3 3018, SNG-4 2764, SNG-3 2310 ->
13:05 Groningen Intercity 547 14
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4241, ICM-3 4094 ->
13:08 +1 13:11 Dordrecht Intercity 2447 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8681 ->
13:08 +1 13:11 Dordrecht Intercity 2447 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8681 ->
13:09 +5 13:11 +6 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9236 3
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16475 ->
13:11 +4 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 929 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
13:08 13:12 Leiden Centraal Intercity 2249
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:08 13:12 Leiden Centraal Intercity 302249 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9524 ->
13:11 13:14 +1 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1147 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
13:16 +1 13:18 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1140 9
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16123 ->
13:18 13:21 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2236 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8662 ->
13:18 +4 13:21 +2 Venlo Intercity 2440 8
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9401 ->
13:24 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1031 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16506 ->
13:24 Uitgeest Sprinter 4044 16
SLT-6
SLT-6 2629 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:24 +2 13:25 +2 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5040 9
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2725, SNG-4 2712 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:23 13:27 Dordrecht Sprinter 5149 7
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2768, SNG-4 2787 ->
13:33 13:35 Dordrecht Sprinter 5049 7
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2750, SNG-3 2331 ->
13:34 13:35 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5142 8
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2747, SNG-4 2731 ->
13:35 +1 Leeuwarden Intercity 649 14
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4064, ICM-4 4224 ->
13:38 +10 13:41 +9 Dordrecht Intercity 2449 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8721 ->
13:38 +10 13:41 +9 Dordrecht Intercity 2449 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8721 ->
13:41 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 931 12
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16505 ->
13:38 +2 13:42 Leiden Centraal Intercity 2251 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8628 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:41 +2 13:44 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1149 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16235 ->
13:46 +1 13:48 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1142 9
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
13:48 +3 13:51 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2238 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8638 ->
13:48 +3 13:51 +1 Venlo Intercity 2442 8
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8681 ->
13:51 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1033 11
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
13:50 +3 13:54 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9235 13
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16476 ->
13:54 +2 Uitgeest Sprinter 4046 16
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2628, SLT-4 2433 ->
13:54 +2 13:55 +3 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5042 9
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2702, SNG-4 2706 ->
13:53 +2 13:57 Dordrecht Sprinter 5151 7
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3030, SNG-3 3016 ->
13:54 +5 13:58 +5 Paris-Nord Thalys 9352 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4536 ->

14:00 – 15:00

34 services, 1 cancelled (2.9%), 1 delayed (2.9%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:03 14:05 Dordrecht Sprinter 5051 7
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3006, SNG-3 3007 ->
14:04 14:05 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5144 8
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3028, SNG-3 2314 ->
14:05 +1 Groningen Intercity 551 14
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4201, ICM-3 4045 ->
14:08 +1 14:11 Dordrecht Intercity 2451 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9588 ->
14:08 +1 14:11 Dordrecht Intercity 2451 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9588 ->
14:09 +2 14:11 +3 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9240 3
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16234 ->
14:11 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 933 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16419 ->
14:08 14:12 Leiden Centraal Intercity 2253 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8645 ->
14:11 14:14 +2 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1151 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16126 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:16 14:18 +7 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1144 9
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16504 ->
14:18 +1 14:21 Vlissingen Intercity 2240 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8737 ->
14:18 +4 14:21 +6 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2444 8
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9413 ->
14:24 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1035 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16507 ->
14:24 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4048 16
SLT-6
SLT-6 2601 ->
14:24 +3 14:25 +5 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5044 7
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2787, SNG-4 2768 ->
14:23 14:27 Dordrecht Sprinter 5153 6
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-3 2310, SNG-4 2764, SNG-3 3018 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:24 +4 14:28 +3 London St. Pancras Int. Eurostar 9145 2
EUR-PBA
EUR-PBA 402.324 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:32 14:35 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9937 13
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4307 ->
14:33 +1 14:35 +1 Dordrecht Sprinter 5053 7
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2712, SNG-4 2725 ->
14:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 653 14
ICM-3ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4088, ICM-3 4019, ICM-3 4070 ->
14:34 14:37 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5146 8
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2331, SNG-4 2750 ->
14:38 14:41 Dordrecht Intercity 2453 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9420 ->
14:38 14:41 Dordrecht Intercity 2453 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9420 ->
14:41 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 935 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
14:38 +1 14:42 Leiden Centraal Intercity 2255 9
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9430, VIRM-4 9516 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:41 +1 14:44 +1 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1153 4
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16123 ->
14:46 14:48 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1146
Train is cancelled
14:48 14:51 Vlissingen Intercity 2242 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9524 ->
14:48 +1 14:51 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2446 8
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9588 ->
14:51 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1037 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16502 ->
14:50 +1 14:54 +12 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9239 13
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16481 ->
14:54 Uitgeest Sprinter 4050 16
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2637, SLT-4 2417 ->
14:54 14:55 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5046 9
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3016, SNG-3 3030 ->
14:53 14:57 Dordrecht Sprinter 5155 7
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2731, SNG-4 2747 ->

15:00 – 16:00

36 services, 1 cancelled (2.8%), 1 delayed (2.8%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:02 +37 15:05 +37 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9339 13
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4540 ->
15:03 15:05 Dordrecht Sprinter 5055 7
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2706, SNG-4 2702 ->
15:04 15:05 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5148 8
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3007, SNG-3 3006 ->
15:05 +1 Groningen Intercity 555 14
DDZ-4DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7534, DDZ-4 7548 ->
15:08 15:11 Dordrecht Intercity 2455 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8739 ->
15:08 15:11 Dordrecht Intercity 2455 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8739 ->
15:09 +5 15:11 +5 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9244 3
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16477 ->
15:11 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 937 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
15:08 +1 15:12 Leiden Centraal Intercity 2257 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8731 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:11 15:14 +4 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1155 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
15:16 15:18 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1148
Train is cancelled
15:18 +2 15:21 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2244 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8628 ->
15:18 15:21 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2448 8
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8637 ->
15:24 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1039 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16506 ->
15:24 Uitgeest Sprinter 4052 16
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2649, SLT-4 2467 ->
15:24 15:25 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5048 9
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-3 3018, SNG-4 2764, SNG-3 2310 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:23 +2 15:27 Dordrecht Sprinter 5157 7
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2314, SNG-3 3028 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:32 +1 15:35 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Eurostar 9126 13
EUR-PBA
EUR-PBA 400.708 ->
15:33 15:35 +1 Dordrecht Sprinter 5057 7
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2768, SNG-4 2787 ->
15:34 15:35 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5150 9
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2725, SNG-4 2712 ->
15:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 657 14
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4082, ICM-4 4227 ->
15:38 15:41 Dordrecht Intercity 2457 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8648 ->
15:38 15:41 Dordrecht Intercity 2457 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8648 ->
15:41 +4 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 939 12
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16505 ->
15:38 +1 15:42 Leiden Centraal Intercity 2259 8
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9581, VIRM-4 9567 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:41 15:44 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1157 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16504 ->
15:46 15:48 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1150 9
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
15:50 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2859 14
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4022, ICM-4 4234 ->
15:48 +1 15:51 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2246 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8645 ->
15:48 15:51 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2450 8
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8739 ->
15:51 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1041 11
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:50 15:54 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9243 13
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16438 ->
15:54 Uitgeest Sprinter 4054 16
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2635, SLT-4 2446 ->
15:54 15:55 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5050 9
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2747, SNG-4 2731 ->
15:53 15:57 Dordrecht Sprinter 5159 7
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2750, SNG-3 2331 ->
15:54 +3 15:58 +3 Paris-Nord Thalys 9364 3
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4539 ->

16:00 – 17:00

33 services, 1 cancelled (3%), 1 delayed (3%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:03 16:05 +1 Dordrecht Sprinter 5059 7
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3030, SNG-3 3016 ->
16:04 16:05 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5152 8
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2702, SNG-4 2706 ->
16:05 +1 Groningen Intercity 559 14
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7637 ->
16:08 +1 16:11 Dordrecht Intercity 2459 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8644 ->
16:09 +2 16:11 +2 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9248 3
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16478 ->
16:11 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 941 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16419 ->
16:08 +1 16:12 +1 Leiden Centraal Intercity 2261 9
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9592, VIRM-4 9420 ->
16:11 16:14 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1159
Train is cancelled
16:16 16:18 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1152 9
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16235 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:20 +1 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2861 13
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4243, ICM-3 4030 ->
16:18 16:21 Vlissingen Intercity 2248 6
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9516, VIRM-4 9430 ->
16:18 16:21 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2452 8
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8648 ->
16:24 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1043 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16507 ->
16:24 Uitgeest Sprinter 4056 16
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2466, SLT-6 2631 ->
16:24 16:25 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5052 9
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3028, SNG-3 2314 ->
16:23 +1 16:27 Dordrecht Sprinter 5161 7
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3006, SNG-3 3007 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:33 +1 16:35 Dordrecht Sprinter 5061 7
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-3 2310, SNG-4 2764, SNG-3 3018 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:34 16:35 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5154 8
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2787, SNG-4 2768 ->
16:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 661 14
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4023, ICM-4 4217 ->
16:38 +2 16:41 Dordrecht Intercity 2461 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8663 ->
16:41 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 943 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
16:38 16:42 Leiden Centraal Intercity 2263 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8662 ->
16:41 +2 16:44 +2 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1161 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
16:46 +2 16:48 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1154 9
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16126 ->
16:50 +1 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2863 14
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4237, ICM-3 4076 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:48 16:51 Vlissingen Intercity 2250 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8731 ->
16:48 +1 16:51 +1 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2454 8
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9589, VIRM-6 8644 ->
16:51 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1045 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16502 ->
16:50 +2 16:54 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9247 13
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16273 ->
16:54 Uitgeest Sprinter 4058 16
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2620, SLT-4 2443 ->
16:54 16:55 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5054 9
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2331, SNG-4 2750 ->
16:53 16:57 Dordrecht Sprinter 5163 7
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2712, SNG-4 2725 ->
16:54 +4 16:58 +2 Paris-Nord Thalys 9370 3
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4344 ->

17:00 – 18:00

37 services, 2 cancelled (5.4%), 2 delayed (5.4%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:02 17:05 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9351 13
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4532 ->
17:03 17:05 +1 Dordrecht Sprinter 5063 7
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2731, SNG-4 2747 ->
17:04 17:05 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5156 8
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3016, SNG-3 3030 ->
17:05 +8 Groningen Intercity 563 14
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8651 ->
17:05 Groningen Intercity 300563
Train did not depart
17:08 17:11 Dordrecht Intercity 2463 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9570 ->
17:09 +2 17:11 +7 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9252 3
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16476 ->
17:11 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 945 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
17:08 +2 17:12 +2 Leiden Centraal Intercity 2265 9
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9551, VIRM-4 9412 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:11 17:14 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1163 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16512 ->
17:16 +6 17:18 +7 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1156 9
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16501 ->
17:20 +3 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2865 14
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4221, ICM-3 4071 ->
17:18 17:21 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2252 6
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9567, VIRM-4 9581 ->
17:18 +2 17:21 +1 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2456 13
VIRM-6VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8721, VIRM-6 8663 ->
17:24 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1047 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16506 ->
17:24 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4060 16
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2629, SLT-4 2412 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:24 +3 17:25 +4 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5056 9
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3007, SNG-3 3006 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:23 17:27 Dordrecht Sprinter 5165 7
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2706, SNG-4 2702 ->
17:24 +4 17:28 +3 London St. Pancras Int. Eurostar 9157 2
EUR-PBA
EUR-PBA 401.718 ->
17:33 +2 17:35 +1 Dordrecht Sprinter 5065 7
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2314, SNG-3 3028 ->
17:34 +6 17:35 +6 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5158 8
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-3 3018, SNG-4 2764, SNG-3 2310 ->
17:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 665 14
ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-4 4245, ICM-4 4230 ->
17:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 300665
Train did not depart
17:38 +4 17:41 +2 Dordrecht Intercity 2465 6
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9550, VIRM-4 9575 ->
17:41 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 947 12
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16505 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:38 +5 17:42 +3 Leiden Centraal Intercity 2267 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8737 ->
17:41 +4 17:44 +4 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1165 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16235 ->
17:46 +2 17:48 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1158 9
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
17:50 +1 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2867 14
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4018, ICM-3 4083 ->
17:48 17:51 Vlissingen Intercity 2254 6
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9420, VIRM-4 9592 ->
17:48 +1 17:51 +2 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2458 8
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9570 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:51 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1049 11
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
17:50 +1 17:54 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9251 13
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16475 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:54 Uitgeest Sprinter 4062 16
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2628, SLT-4 2433 ->
17:54 17:55 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5058 9
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2725, SNG-4 2712 ->
17:53 17:57 Dordrecht Sprinter 5167 6
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2768, SNG-4 2787 ->
17:54 +4 17:58 +3 Paris-Nord Thalys 9376 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4307 ->

18:00 – 19:00

35 services, 1 cancelled (2.9%), 1 delayed (2.9%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:02 +3 18:05 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9357 13
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4535 ->
18:03 +1 18:05 +1 Dordrecht Sprinter 5067 7
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2750, SNG-3 2331 ->
18:04 18:05 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5160 8
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2747, SNG-4 2731 ->
18:05 +2 Groningen Intercity 567 14
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4017, ICM-3 4081 ->
18:05 Groningen Intercity 300567
Train did not depart
18:08 18:11 Dordrecht Intercity 2467 4
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9413, VIRM-6 8670 ->
18:09 +2 18:11 +2 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9256 3
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16481 ->
18:11 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 949 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16419 ->
18:08 +3 18:12 Leiden Centraal Intercity 2269 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8638 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:11 18:14 +1 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1167 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16126 ->
18:16 18:18 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1160 9
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16504 ->
18:20 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2869 13
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9520, VIRM-4 9419 ->
18:18 18:21 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2256 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8662 ->
18:18 +2 18:21 +1 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2460 8
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9575, VIRM-4 9550 ->
18:24 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1051 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16507 ->
18:24 Uitgeest Sprinter 4064 16
SLT-4
SLT-4 2425 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:24 +1 18:25 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5060 9
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2702, SNG-4 2706 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:23 18:27 Dordrecht Sprinter 5169 6
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3030, SNG-3 3016 ->
18:33 18:35 Dordrecht Sprinter 5069 7
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3006, SNG-3 3007 ->
18:34 +1 18:35 +2 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5162 8
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3028, SNG-3 2314 ->
18:35 +2 Leeuwarden Intercity 669 14
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8651 ->
18:41 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 951 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
18:38 +1 18:42 Dordrecht Intercity 2469 6
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9588, VIRM-4 9565 ->
18:38 +2 18:42 Leiden Centraal Intercity 2271 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8628 ->
18:41 +1 18:44 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1169 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16501 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:46 +2 18:48 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1162 9
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16123 ->
18:50 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2871 15
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9547 ->
18:48 18:51 Vlissingen Intercity 2258 6
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9412, VIRM-4 9551 ->
18:49 18:51 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5062 8
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2787, SNG-4 2768 ->
18:51 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1053 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16502 ->
18:50 +1 18:54 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9255 13
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16234 ->
18:54 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4066 16
SLT-6
SLT-6 2637 ->
18:53 +1 18:57 Dordrecht Sprinter 5171 7
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-3 2310, SNG-4 2764, SNG-3 3018 ->
18:54 18:57 Venlo Intercity 3762 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9413 ->
18:54 +6 18:58 +5 Paris-Nord Thalys 9382 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4540 ->

19:00 – 20:00

34 services, 1 cancelled (2.9%), 1 delayed (2.9%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:02 +3 19:05 +6 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9363 13
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4332 ->
19:03 19:05 +1 Dordrecht Sprinter 5071 7
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2712, SNG-4 2725 ->
19:04 19:05 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5164 8
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2331, SNG-4 2750 ->
19:05 Groningen Intercity 571 14
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4017, ICM-3 4081 ->
19:05 Groningen Intercity 300571
Train did not depart
19:08 19:11 Dordrecht Intercity 2471 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8637 ->
19:09 +3 19:11 +2 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9260 3
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16438 ->
19:11 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 953 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
19:08 +4 19:12 +2 Leiden Centraal Intercity 2273 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9524 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:11 19:14 +2 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1171 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
19:16 19:18 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1164 9
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
19:20 +2 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2873 14
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4022, ICM-4 4234 ->
19:18 19:21 +3 Vlissingen Intercity 2260 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8737 ->
19:19 19:21 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5064 8
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3016, SNG-3 3030 ->
19:24 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1055 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16506 ->
19:24 Uitgeest Sprinter 4068 16
SLT-6
SLT-6 2649 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:24 19:27 Dordrecht Sprinter 5173 7
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2731, SNG-4 2747 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:24 19:27 Venlo Intercity 3764 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9588 ->
19:24 +3 19:28 +3 London St. Pancras Int. Eurostar 9167 2
EUR-PBA
EUR-PBA 402.728 ->
19:33 +1 19:35 Dordrecht Sprinter 5073 7
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2706, SNG-4 2702 ->
19:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 673 14
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4225, ICM-3 4012 ->
19:34 19:36 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5166 8
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3007, SNG-3 3006 ->
19:41 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 955 12
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16505 ->
19:38 19:42 Dordrecht Intercity 2473 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8739 ->
19:38 +1 19:42 Leiden Centraal Intercity 2275 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9430 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:41 +1 19:44 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1173 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16504 ->
19:46 +1 19:48 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1166 9
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16512 ->
19:48 +1 19:51 Vlissingen Intercity 2262 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8638 ->
19:49 19:51 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5066 8
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-3 3018, SNG-4 2764, SNG-3 2310 ->
19:51 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1057 11
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
19:50 +6 19:54 +5 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9259 12
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16477 ->
19:54 Uitgeest Sprinter 4070 16
SLT-6
SLT-6 2635 ->
19:54 19:57 Dordrecht Sprinter 5175 6
SNG-3
SNG-3 2314 ->
19:54 +3 19:58 +2 Paris-Nord Thalys 9388 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4532 ->

20:00 – 21:00

24 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:02 20:05 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9369 12
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4536 ->
20:03 20:05 Dordrecht Sprinter 5075 6
SNG-4
SNG-4 2787 ->
20:05 Groningen Intercity 575 13
ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-4 4245, ICM-4 4230 ->
20:04 20:06 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5168 8
SNG-4
SNG-4 2712 ->
20:09 +5 20:11 +4 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9264 2
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16273 ->
20:08 +2 20:12 Leiden Centraal Intercity 2277 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8645 ->
20:11 20:14 +4 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1175 4
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16123 ->
20:16 20:18 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1168 12
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16235 ->
20:18 20:21 +4 Vlissingen Intercity 2264 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8628 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:19 20:21 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5068 8
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2747, SNG-4 2731 ->
20:24 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1059 3
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16507 ->
20:24 Uitgeest Sprinter 4072 16
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2466, SLT-6 2631 ->
20:24 20:27 Dordrecht Sprinter 5177 7
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2750, SNG-3 2331 ->
20:35 +1 Leeuwarden Intercity 677 14
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4017, ICM-3 4081 ->
20:34 +1 20:36 +2 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5170 8
SNG-4
SNG-4 2706 ->
20:38 20:42 Leiden Centraal Intercity 2279 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9581 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:42 20:44 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1177 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:46 +1 20:48 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1170 9
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16126 ->
20:48 20:51 Vlissingen Intercity 2266 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9524 ->
20:51 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1061 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16502 ->
20:50 20:54 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9263 13
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16478 ->
20:54 Uitgeest Sprinter 4074 16
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2620, SLT-4 2443 ->
20:54 +2 20:57 +1 Dordrecht Sprinter 5179 7
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3006, SNG-3 3007 ->
20:54 +2 20:58 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Thalys 9394 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4535 ->

21:00 – 22:00

21 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
21:02 21:05 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9375 13
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4533 ->
21:05 Groningen Intercity 579 14
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7534 ->
20:59 21:06 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5172 9
SNG-3
SNG-3 2314 ->
21:09 +1 21:11 +2 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9268 3
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16234 ->
21:08 +2 21:12 Leiden Centraal Intercity 2281 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8731 ->
21:12 21:14 +1 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1179 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16512 ->
21:16 +4 21:18 +4 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1172 8
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16501 ->
21:18 21:21 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2268 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9430 ->
21:24 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1063 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16506 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
21:24 Uitgeest Sprinter 4076 15
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2629, SLT-4 2412 ->
21:24 21:27 Dordrecht Sprinter 5181 7
SNG-4
SNG-4 2712 ->
21:35 +7 Leeuwarden Intercity 681 14
ICM-3
ICM-3 4067 ->
21:34 +1 21:36 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5174 8
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2331, SNG-4 2750 ->
21:38 21:42 Leiden Centraal Intercity 2283 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9592 ->
21:42 21:44 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1181 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16235 ->
21:46 +1 21:48 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1174 8
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
21:48 +1 21:51 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2270 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8645 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
21:51 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1065 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
21:50 +1 21:54 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9267 13
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16476 ->
21:54 Uitgeest Sprinter 4078 16
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2628, SLT-4 2433 ->
21:54 21:57 Dordrecht Sprinter 5183 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2706 ->

22:00 – 23:00

22 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
22:02 22:05 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9381 13
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4539 ->
22:05 Groningen Intercity 583 14
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7637 ->
21:59 22:06 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5176 9
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3007, SNG-3 3006 ->
22:09 +4 22:11 +3 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9272 2
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16477 ->
22:08 22:12 Leiden Centraal Intercity 2285 11
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8662 ->
22:12 22:14 +3 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1183 4
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16126 ->
22:16 22:18 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1176 8
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16504 ->
22:18 22:21 Vlissingen Intercity 2272 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9581 ->
22:24 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1067 3
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16507 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
22:24 Uitgeest Sprinter 4080 16
SLT-4
SLT-4 2446 ->
22:24 22:27 Dordrecht Sprinter 5185 7
SNG-3
SNG-3 2314 ->
22:32 +4 22:35 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Eurostar 9152 11
EUR-PBA
EUR-PBA 402.930 ->
22:35 Zwolle Intercity 685 14
ICM-3
ICM-3 4023 ->
22:34 +1 22:36 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5178 8
SNG-4
SNG-4 2712 ->
22:38 22:42 +1 Leiden Centraal Intercity 2287 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9551 ->
22:42 22:44 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1185 3
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16501 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
22:46 22:48 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1178 8
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16123 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
22:48 22:51 Vlissingen Intercity 2274 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8731 ->
22:51 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1069 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16502 ->
22:50 22:54 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9271 13
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16481 ->
22:54 +7 Uitgeest Sprinter 4082 16
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2637, SLT-4 2467 ->
22:54 22:57 Dordrecht Sprinter 5187 7
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2750, SNG-3 2331 ->

23:00 – 24:00

16 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
23:05 Groningen Intercity 587 14
ICM-3
ICM-3 4088 ->
22:59 23:06 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5180 8
SNG-4
SNG-4 2706 ->
23:08 +1 23:12 Leiden Centraal Intercity 2289 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8737 ->
23:12 23:14 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1187 4
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
23:16 23:18 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1180 8
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
23:18 23:21 Vlissingen Intercity 2276 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9592 ->
23:24 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4084 16
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2649, SLT-4 2417 ->
23:24 23:32 Dordrecht Sprinter 5189 7
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2763, SNG-4 2730 ->
23:35 +1 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 689 14
ICM-4
ICM-4 4202 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
23:34 23:36 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5182 8
SNG-3
SNG-3 2314 ->
23:36 +9 23:41 +7 Breda Intercity direct 1078 4
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
23:41 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1073 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16506 ->
23:38 +2 23:42 +1 Leiden Centraal Intercity 2291 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8638 ->
23:46 23:48 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1182 8
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16512 ->
23:48 23:51 Roosendaal Intercity 2278 6