Train services at Schiphol Airport on January 29, 2023

This page shows all trains which have departed from station Schiphol Airport on Sunday, January 29, 2023. This includes all trains scheduled to depart, including trains which were eventually cancelled.

Services which were cancelled in advance, for example due to engineering works, are not included in this overview.

Schiphol Airport
Sunday, January 29, 2023
Total services 592
On time 563 (95%)
Cancelled services 10 (2%)
Delayed trains* 19 (3%)
* trains delayed for 5 minutes or more, excluding cancelled services

Train services

Click on a service to view the entire route and delays along the route. Visit live departures for Schiphol Airport for live information.

02:00 – 03:00

3 services, 1 cancelled (33.3%), 1 delayed (33.3%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
02:03 +3 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 701406 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9520 ->
02:11 Leiden Centraal Snelbus i.p.v. trein 983315
Train did not depart
02:11 Leiden Centraal Snelbus i.p.v. trein 982690

03:00 – 04:00

3 services, 1 cancelled (33.3%), 1 delayed (33.3%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
03:03 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 701410 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8608 ->
03:11 Leiden Centraal Snelbus i.p.v. trein 983316
Train did not depart
03:11 Leiden Centraal Snelbus i.p.v. trein 982691

04:00 – 05:00

3 services, 1 cancelled (33.3%), 1 delayed (33.3%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
04:03 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 701414 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8742 ->
04:11 Leiden Centraal Snelbus i.p.v. trein 983317
Train did not depart
04:11 Leiden Centraal Snelbus i.p.v. trein 982692

05:00 – 06:00

6 services, 1 cancelled (16.7%), 1 delayed (16.7%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
05:02 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 701418 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8614 ->
05:11 Leiden Centraal Snelbus i.p.v. trein 983318
Train did not depart
05:11 Leiden Centraal Snelbus i.p.v. trein 982693
05:39 +1 05:41 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5817 1
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2772, SNG-4 2709 ->
05:43 05:45 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4308 4
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-3 3022, SNG-4 2708, SNG-3 2328 ->
05:53 05:54 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3317 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2745 ->

06:00 – 07:00

13 services, 1 cancelled (7.7%), 1 delayed (7.7%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:03 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 701422 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8608 ->
06:09 +6 06:11 +5 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5819 2
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2321, SNG-4 2759 ->
06:11 Leiden Centraal Snelbus i.p.v. trein 983319
Train did not depart
06:11 Leiden Centraal Snelbus i.p.v. trein 982694
06:17 06:18 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5710 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2710 ->
06:28 06:29 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4610 6
SNG-4
SNG-4 2707 ->
06:39 +4 06:41 +3 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5821 1
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2708, SNG-3 3022 ->
06:41 +5 06:43 +5 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9212 5
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16438 ->
06:47 06:48 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5712 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2717 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:48 +4 06:50 +4 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5812 6
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2709, SNG-4 2772 ->
06:51 +5 06:53 +4 Roosendaal Intercity 2214 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8662 ->
06:56 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 714 5
ICM-4
ICM-4 4227 ->
06:58 +2 06:59 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4612 5
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2742, SNG-4 2774 ->

07:00 – 08:00

28 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:00 07:02 Zwolle Sprinter 4623 1
SNG-4
SNG-4 2745 ->
07:05 07:06 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3323 6
SNG-4
SNG-4 2720 ->
07:06 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 701426 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8742 ->
07:08 +1 07:10 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1014 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16507 ->
07:09 +1 07:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5823 1
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2772, SNG-4 2709 ->
07:12 +1 07:13 +1 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5723 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2717 ->
07:18 Venlo Intercity 3523 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8647 ->
07:18 +2 07:20 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5814 6
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2759, SNG-3 2321 ->
07:21 +2 07:23 +1 Roosendaal Intercity 2216 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8660 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:22 07:23 Hoorn Sprinter 3316 2
SNG-3
SNG-3 2328 ->
07:24 07:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1816 6
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4076, ICM-3 4081 ->
07:28 +1 07:29 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4614 5
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2753, SNG-3 2355 ->
07:30 +1 07:32 Zwolle Sprinter 4625 1
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2311, SNG-3 2308 ->
07:32 07:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4316 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 3014 ->
07:31 +1 07:34 +1 Marne-la-Vallée-Chessy Thalys 9916 6
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4301 ->
07:33 +2 07:35 +1 Leeuwarden Intercity 1823 2
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4025, ICM-4 4231 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:37 07:38 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2223 1
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8624 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:38 Enschede Intercity 1625 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9587 ->
07:38 07:40 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1016 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16501 ->
07:39 +1 07:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5825 2
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2321, SNG-4 2759 ->
07:41 +1 07:43 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9216 6
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16481 ->
07:48 Venlo Intercity 3525 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8734 ->
07:48 07:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5816 5
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2347, SNG-3 2360 ->
07:49 +3 07:51 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1007 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
07:51 +2 07:53 +2 Roosendaal Intercity 2218 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9504 ->
07:56 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 718 5
ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-4 4238, ICM-4 4230 ->
07:56 07:57 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4325 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 3014 ->
07:58 07:59 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4616 6
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-3 2346, SNG-4 2715, SNG-3 3026 ->

08:00 – 09:00

33 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:00 +4 08:02 +3 Zwolle Sprinter 4627 2
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2349, SNG-4 2740 ->
08:02 08:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4318 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2722 ->
08:03 +3 08:05 +2 Groningen Intercity 725 1
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4077, ICM-3 4017 ->
08:05 +1 08:06 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3327 5
SNG-4
SNG-4 2773 ->
08:07 +1 08:08 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2225 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8640 ->
08:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11627 3
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7608 ->
08:08 +2 08:10 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1018 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
08:09 +1 08:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5827 1
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2360, SNG-3 2347 ->
08:16 +2 08:18 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1009 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16507 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:18 Venlo Intercity 3527 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8656 ->
08:18 08:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5818 5
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2350, SNG-3 2353 ->
08:19 +2 08:21 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9211 1
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16475 ->
08:21 +1 08:23 Roosendaal Intercity 2220 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8624 ->
08:22 08:23 +2 Hoorn Sprinter 3320 2
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2710, SNG-4 2720 ->
08:24 08:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1820 5
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7646 ->
08:26 08:27 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4327 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2722 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:28 +1 08:29 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4618 6
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2779, SNG-4 2705 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:30 08:32 Zwolle Sprinter 4629 2
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2774, SNG-4 2742 ->
08:32 08:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4320 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2724 ->
08:31 08:34 +1 Paris-Nord Thalys 9322 5
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4535 ->
08:33 +5 08:35 +5 Leeuwarden Intercity 1827 1
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4227, ICM-3 4055 ->
08:37 08:38 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2227 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8731 ->
08:38 Enschede Intercity 1629 3
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7625 ->
08:38 08:40 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1020 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
08:39 +2 08:41 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5829 2
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2353, SNG-3 2350 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:41 +1 08:43 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9220 5
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16476 ->
08:48 Venlo Intercity 3529 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8659 ->
08:48 08:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5820 6
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2748, SNG-3 2361 ->
08:49 +6 08:51 +6 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1011 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16505 ->
08:51 +2 08:53 +1 Roosendaal Intercity 2222 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8640 ->
08:54 +1 08:56 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 722 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8651 ->
08:56 08:57 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4329 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2724 ->
08:58 08:59 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4620 5
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2719, SNG-3 2341 ->

09:00 – 10:00

32 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:00 09:02 Zwolle Sprinter 4631 1
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2355, SNG-4 2753 ->
09:02 09:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4322 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2758 ->
09:03 09:05 Groningen Intercity 729 2
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4081, ICM-3 4076 ->
09:05 09:06 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3331 6
SNG-3
SNG-3 2328 ->
09:07 09:08 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2229 1
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9422 ->
09:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11631 3
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4078, ICM-4 4207 ->
09:08 09:10 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1022 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16507 ->
09:09 +1 09:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5831 2
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2361, SNG-4 2748 ->
09:16 +1 09:18 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1013 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:18 Venlo Intercity 3531 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8721 ->
09:18 09:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5822 6
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2783, SNG-3 2344 ->
09:19 +1 09:21 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9215 2
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16437 ->
09:21 09:23 +1 Roosendaal Intercity 2224 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8731 ->
09:22 +1 09:23 +2 Hoorn Sprinter 3324 1
SNG-4
SNG-4 2773 ->
09:24 09:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1824 6
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7543 ->
09:26 +1 09:27 +1 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4331 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2758 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:28 +1 09:29 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4622 5
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3027, SNG-3 2356 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:30 +1 09:32 Zwolle Sprinter 4633 2
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-3 3026, SNG-4 2715, SNG-3 2346 ->
09:32 09:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4324 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 3014 ->
09:33 09:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1831 1
ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-4 4230, ICM-4 4238 ->
09:37 09:38 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2231 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8730 ->
09:38 Enschede Intercity 1633 3
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4094, ICM-3 4093 ->
09:38 09:40 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1024 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16505 ->
09:39 +1 09:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5833 1
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2344, SNG-4 2783 ->
09:41 09:43 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9224 5
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16478 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:48 Venlo Intercity 3533 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8628 ->
09:48 09:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5824 6
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3022, SNG-4 2708 ->
09:49 +1 09:51 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1015 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
09:51 +1 09:53 +1 Roosendaal Intercity 2226 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9422 ->
09:54 09:56 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 726 6
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7631 ->
09:56 09:57 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4333 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 3014 ->
09:58 +1 09:59 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4624 5
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3020, SNG-3 2303 ->

10:00 – 11:00

33 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:00 10:02 Zwolle Sprinter 4635 1
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2705, SNG-4 2779 ->
10:02 10:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4326 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2722 ->
10:03 10:05 Groningen Intercity 733 2
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7646 ->
10:05 10:06 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3335 6
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2720, SNG-4 2710 ->
10:07 10:08 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2233 1
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8746 ->
10:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11635 3
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4049, ICM-3 4080 ->
10:08 10:10 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1026 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
10:09 +1 10:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5835 2
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2708, SNG-3 3022 ->
10:16 +2 10:18 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1017 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16507 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:18 Venlo Intercity 3535 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8674 ->
10:18 +1 10:20 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5826 6
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2709, SNG-4 2772 ->
10:19 +3 10:21 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9219 1
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16477 ->
10:21 +1 10:23 Roosendaal Intercity 2228 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8730 ->
10:22 10:23 +2 Hoorn Sprinter 3328 2
SNG-3
SNG-3 2328 ->
10:24 10:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1828 6
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7510 ->
10:26 10:27 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4335 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2722 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:28 +1 10:29 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4626 5
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2746, SNG-3 2340 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:30 +1 10:32 Zwolle Sprinter 4637 2
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2341, SNG-4 2719 ->
10:32 10:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4328 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2724 ->
10:31 10:34 +1 Paris-Nord Thalys 9334 6
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4540 ->
10:33 10:35 +1 Leeuwarden Intercity 1835 1
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8651 ->
10:37 10:38 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2235 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8662 ->
10:38 Enschede Intercity 1637 3
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7608 ->
10:38 10:40 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1028 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
10:39 +2 10:41 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5837 1
SNG-4
SNG-4 2709 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:41 10:43 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9228 6
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16475 ->
10:48 Venlo Intercity 3537 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8676 ->
10:48 10:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5828 5
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2759, SNG-3 2321 ->
10:49 +1 10:51 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1019 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16505 ->
10:51 +1 10:53 +1 Roosendaal Intercity 2230 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8746 ->
10:54 10:56 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 730 5
DDZ-4DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7548, DDZ-4 7534 ->
10:56 10:57 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4337 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2724 ->
10:58 +3 10:59 +3 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4628 6
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2745, SNG-4 2775 ->

11:00 – 12:00

34 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:00 +1 11:02 Zwolle Sprinter 4639 1
SNG-4SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-4 2728, SNG-3 2356, SNG-3 3027 ->
11:02 11:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4330 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2758 ->
11:03 11:05 Groningen Intercity 737 2
DDZ-4DDZ-6
DDZ-4 7543, DDZ-6 7609 ->
11:05 11:06 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3339 5
SNG-4
SNG-4 2773 ->
11:07 11:08 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2237 1
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8660 ->
11:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11639 3
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7505 ->
11:08 +1 11:10 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1030 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16507 ->
11:09 +1 11:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5839 2
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2321, SNG-4 2759 ->
11:16 11:18 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1021 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:18 Venlo Intercity 3539 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8648 ->
11:18 11:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5830 5
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2347, SNG-3 2360 ->
11:19 +3 11:21 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9223 1
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16273 ->
11:21 11:23 Roosendaal Intercity 2232 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8662 ->
11:22 11:23 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 3332 2
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2710, SNG-4 2720 ->
11:24 +13 11:26 +12 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1832 6
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4233, ICM-3 4086 ->
11:26 11:27 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4339 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2758 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:25 +2 11:28 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9315 1
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4321 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:28 11:29 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4630 5
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2308, SNG-3 2311 ->
11:30 11:32 Zwolle Sprinter 4641 2
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2303, SNG-3 3020 ->
11:32 11:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4332 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 3014 ->
11:31 11:34 Paris-Nord Thalys 9340 6
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4539 ->
11:33 11:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1839 1
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7631 ->
11:37 11:38 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2239 2
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9504 ->
11:38 Enschede Intercity 1641 3
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4078, ICM-4 4207 ->
11:38 +1 11:40 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1032 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16505 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:39 +2 11:41 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5841 2
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2360, SNG-3 2347 ->
11:41 +1 11:43 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9232 6
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16234 ->
11:49 Venlo Intercity 3730 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8658 ->
11:48 11:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5832 5
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2350, SNG-3 2353 ->
11:49 +2 11:51 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1023 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
11:51 +1 11:53 +1 Roosendaal Intercity 2234 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8660 ->
11:54 +1 11:56 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 734 5
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4091, ICM-4 4201 ->
11:56 11:57 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4341 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 3014 ->
11:58 11:59 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4632 6
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2701, SNG-3 2301 ->

12:00 – 13:00

33 services, 2 cancelled (6.1%), 2 delayed (6.1%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:00 12:02 Zwolle Sprinter 4643 2
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2340, SNG-4 2746 ->
12:02 12:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4334 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2722 ->
12:03 12:05 +1 Groningen Intercity 741 1
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7510 ->
12:05 +2 12:06 +3 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3343 5
SNG-3
SNG-3 2328 ->
12:07 12:08 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2241 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8624 ->
12:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11643 3
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7504 ->
12:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 311643
Train did not depart
12:08 +1 12:10 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1034 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
12:09 +1 12:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5843 1
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2353, SNG-3 2350 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:16 +2 12:18 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1025 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16507 ->
12:19 +1 Venlo Intercity 3732 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8647 ->
12:18 12:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5834 5
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2748, SNG-3 2361 ->
12:19 +3 12:21 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9227 1
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16438 ->
12:21 12:23 Roosendaal Intercity 2236 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9504 ->
12:22 +2 12:23 +3 Hoorn Sprinter 3336 2
SNG-4
SNG-4 2773 ->
12:24 12:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1836 5
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4231, ICM-3 4025 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:26 12:27 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4343 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2722 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:28 +1 12:29 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4634 6
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2742, SNG-4 2774 ->
12:30 12:32 Zwolle Sprinter 4645 1
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2775, SNG-4 2745 ->
12:32 12:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4336 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2724 ->
12:33 12:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1843 2
DDZ-4DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7534, DDZ-4 7548 ->
12:37 12:38 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2243
Train is cancelled
12:38 Enschede Intercity 1645 3
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4049, ICM-3 4080 ->
12:38 12:40 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1036 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
12:39 +1 12:41 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5845 1
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2361, SNG-4 2748 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:41 +1 12:43 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9236 6
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16477 ->
12:49 Venlo Intercity 3734 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8734 ->
12:48 12:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5836 5
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2783, SNG-3 2344 ->
12:49 +2 12:51 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1027 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16505 ->
12:51 +2 12:53 +2 Roosendaal Intercity 2238 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8624 ->
12:54 +2 12:56 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 738 5
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4017, ICM-3 4077 ->
12:56 12:57 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4345 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2724 ->
12:58 +11 12:59 +11 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4636 6
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2753, SNG-3 2355 ->

13:00 – 14:00

34 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:00 13:02 Zwolle Sprinter 4647 2
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2311, SNG-3 2308 ->
13:02 +1 13:03 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4338 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2758 ->
13:03 13:05 Groningen Intercity 745 1
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4086, ICM-4 4233 ->
13:05 +5 13:06 +5 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3347 5
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2720, SNG-4 2710 ->
13:07 13:08 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2245 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8731 ->
13:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11647 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9587 ->
13:08 +5 13:10 +5 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1038 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16507 ->
13:09 +2 13:11 +2 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5847 2
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2344, SNG-4 2783 ->
13:16 +2 13:18 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1029 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:19 Venlo Intercity 3736 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8656 ->
13:18 +4 13:20 +4 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5838 6
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3022, SNG-4 2708 ->
13:19 +2 13:21 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9231 1
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16481 ->
13:21 +4 13:23 +4 Roosendaal Intercity 2240 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8655 ->
13:22 +1 13:23 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 3340 2
SNG-3
SNG-3 2328 ->
13:24 +2 13:26 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1840 6
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4055, ICM-4 4227 ->
13:26 13:27 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4347 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2758 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:25 +6 13:28 +5 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9327 1
TGV-PBATGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4537, TGV-PBA 4345 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:28 +2 13:29 +2 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4638 5
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-3 2346, SNG-4 2715, SNG-3 3026 ->
13:30 +1 13:32 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 4649 2
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2301, SNG-4 2701 ->
13:32 13:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4340 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 3014 ->
13:31 +1 13:34 +2 Paris-Nord Thalys 9352 6
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4321 ->
13:33 +3 13:35 +2 Leeuwarden Intercity 1847 1
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4201, ICM-3 4091 ->
13:37 13:38 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2247 2
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9422 ->
13:38 Enschede Intercity 1649 3
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7505 ->
13:38 +1 13:40 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1040 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16505 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:39 +1 13:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5849 1
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2708, SNG-3 3022 ->
13:41 +1 13:43 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9240 6
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16273 ->
13:49 Venlo Intercity 3738 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8659 ->
13:48 +1 13:50 +13 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5840 5
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2338, SNG-4 2709 ->
13:49 +1 13:51 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1031 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
13:51 +1 13:53 +9 Roosendaal Intercity 2242 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8731 ->
13:54 +20 13:56 +20 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 742 5
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4076, ICM-3 4081 ->
13:56 +3 13:57 +3 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4349 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 3014 ->
13:58 +7 13:59 +7 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4640 5
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2779, SNG-4 2705 ->

14:00 – 15:00

33 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:00 14:02 Zwolle Sprinter 4651 1
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2774, SNG-4 2742 ->
14:02 +4 14:03 +5 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4342 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2722 ->
14:03 +1 14:05 +1 Groningen Intercity 749 2
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4025, ICM-4 4231 ->
14:05 +4 14:06 +4 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3351 5
SNG-4
SNG-4 2773 ->
14:07 +4 14:08 +5 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2249 1
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8730 ->
14:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11651 3
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7625 ->
14:08 +3 14:10 +4 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1042 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
14:09 +6 14:11 +5 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5851 2
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2709, SNG-3 2338 ->
14:16 +2 14:18 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1033 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16507 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:19 Venlo Intercity 3740 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8721 ->
14:18 14:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5842 6
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2759, SNG-3 2321 ->
14:19 +1 14:21 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9235 2
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16476 ->
14:21 +1 14:23 +1 Roosendaal Intercity 2244 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9422 ->
14:22 +1 14:23 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 3344 1
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2710, SNG-4 2720 ->
14:24 +2 14:26 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1844 6
ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-4 4238, ICM-4 4230 ->
14:26 14:27 +1 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4351 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2722 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:28 +1 14:29 +2 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4642 5
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2719, SNG-3 2341 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:30 +6 14:32 +7 Zwolle Sprinter 4653 2
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2355, SNG-4 2753 ->
14:32 14:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4344 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2724 ->
14:33 +3 14:35 +3 Leeuwarden Intercity 1851 1
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4077, ICM-3 4017 ->
14:37 +3 14:38 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2251 1
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8746 ->
14:38 +2 Enschede Intercity 1653 3
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7507 ->
14:38 14:40 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1044 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
14:39 +1 14:41 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5853 2
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2321, SNG-4 2759 ->
14:41 14:43 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9244 5
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16438 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:49 Venlo Intercity 3742 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8628 ->
14:48 +1 14:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5844 6
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2347, SNG-3 2360 ->
14:49 +2 14:51 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1035 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16505 ->
14:51 14:53 Roosendaal Intercity 2246 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8730 ->
14:54 +2 14:56 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 746 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8703 ->
14:56 14:57 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4353 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2724 ->
14:55 +4 14:58 +4 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9937 1
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4301 ->
14:58 14:59 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4644 5
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3027, SNG-3 2356, SNG-4 2728 ->

15:00 – 16:00

35 services, 2 cancelled (5.7%), 2 delayed (5.7%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:00 +1 15:02 Zwolle Sprinter 4655 2
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-3 3026, SNG-4 2715, SNG-3 2346 ->
15:02 15:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4346 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2758 ->
15:03 +1 15:05 +1 Groningen Intercity 753 1
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4227, ICM-3 4055 ->
15:05 +2 15:06 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3355 6
SNG-3
SNG-3 2328 ->
15:07 15:08 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2253 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8662 ->
15:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11655 3
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4094, ICM-3 4093 ->
15:08 15:10 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1046
Train is cancelled
15:09 +2 15:11 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5855 1
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2360, SNG-3 2347 ->
15:16 +1 15:18 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1037 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:19 Venlo Intercity 3744 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8674 ->
15:18 +4 15:20 +3 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5846 6
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2350, SNG-3 2353 ->
15:19 +2 15:21 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9239 1
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16478 ->
15:21 +4 15:23 +4 Roosendaal Intercity 2248 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8746 ->
15:22 15:23 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 3348 2
SNG-4
SNG-4 2773 ->
15:24 +2 15:26 +3 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1848 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8651 ->
15:26 15:27 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4355 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2758 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:25 +3 15:28 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9339 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4535 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:28 +1 15:29 +2 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4646 5
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3020, SNG-3 2303 ->
15:30 15:32 Zwolle Sprinter 4657 1
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2705, SNG-4 2779 ->
15:32 15:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4348 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 3014 ->
15:31 +1 15:34 +1 Paris-Nord Thalys 9364 6
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4537 ->
15:33 15:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1855 2
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4081, ICM-3 4076 ->
15:37 +1 15:38 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2255 1
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8660 ->
15:38 Enschede Intercity 1657 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9587 ->
15:38 +1 15:40 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1048 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16505 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:39 +1 15:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5857 2
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2353, SNG-3 2350 ->
15:41 15:43 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9248 6
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16481 ->
15:49 Venlo Intercity 3746 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8676 ->
15:48 15:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5848 5
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2748, SNG-3 2361 ->
15:49 15:51 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1039 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
15:51 +1 15:53 Roosendaal Intercity 2250 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8662 ->
15:51 15:53 Roosendaal Intercity 302250
Train is cancelled
15:54 15:56 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 750 5
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7609 ->
15:56 15:57 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4357 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 3014 ->
15:58 +1 15:59 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4648 6
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2746, SNG-3 2340 ->

16:00 – 17:00

33 services, 1 cancelled (3%), 1 delayed (3%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:00 +1 16:02 Zwolle Sprinter 4659 2
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2341, SNG-4 2719 ->
16:02 16:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4350 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2722 ->
16:03 16:05 Groningen Intercity 757 1
ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-4 4230, ICM-4 4238 ->
16:05 16:06 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3359 6
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2720, SNG-4 2710 ->
16:07 16:08 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2257 2
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9504 ->
16:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11659 3
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7608 ->
16:08 16:10 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1050 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
16:09 +1 16:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5859 1
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2361, SNG-4 2748 ->
16:16 16:18 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1041
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:19 +5 Venlo Intercity 3748 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9420 ->
16:18 16:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5850 6
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2783, SNG-3 2344 ->
16:19 +2 16:21 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9243 1
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16475 ->
16:21 +1 16:23 Roosendaal Intercity 2252 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8660 ->
16:22 +1 16:23 +2 Hoorn Sprinter 3352 2
SNG-3
SNG-3 2328 ->
16:24 +1 16:26 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1852 6
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7631 ->
16:26 16:27 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4359 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2722 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:28 16:29 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4650 5
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2745, SNG-4 2775 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:30 16:32 Zwolle Sprinter 4661 2
SNG-4SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-4 2728, SNG-3 2356, SNG-3 3027 ->
16:32 16:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4352 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2724 ->
16:31 16:34 Paris-Nord Thalys 9370 6
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4344 ->
16:33 16:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1859 1
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8703 ->
16:37 16:38 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2259 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8624 ->
16:38 Enschede Intercity 1661 3
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7625 ->
16:38 16:40 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1052 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
16:39 +1 16:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5861 1
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2344, SNG-4 2783 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:41 +1 16:43 +2 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9252 6
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16476 ->
16:49 Venlo Intercity 3750 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8658 ->
16:48 16:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5852 5
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3022, SNG-4 2708 ->
16:49 +3 16:51 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1043 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16505 ->
16:51 +1 16:53 +1 Roosendaal Intercity 2254 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9504 ->
16:54 16:56 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 754 5
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7510 ->
16:56 16:57 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4361 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2724 ->
16:58 +1 16:59 +2 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4652 6
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2308, SNG-3 2311 ->

17:00 – 18:00

34 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:00 17:02 Zwolle Sprinter 4663 1
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2303, SNG-3 3020 ->
17:02 +1 17:03 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4354 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2758 ->
17:03 +1 17:05 Groningen Intercity 761 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8651 ->
17:05 +1 17:06 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3363 5
SNG-4
SNG-4 2773 ->
17:07 17:08 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2261 1
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8655 ->
17:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11663 3
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4078, ICM-4 4207 ->
17:08 +3 17:10 +3 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1054 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16507 ->
17:09 +1 17:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5863 2
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2708, SNG-3 3022 ->
17:16 +2 17:18 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1045 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:19 +2 Venlo Intercity 3752 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8648 ->
17:18 17:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5854 5
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2338, SNG-4 2709 ->
17:19 +3 17:21 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9247 2
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16234 ->
17:21 17:23 Roosendaal Intercity 2256 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8624 ->
17:22 +2 17:23 +2 Hoorn Sprinter 3356 1
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2710, SNG-4 2720 ->
17:24 17:26 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1856 5
DDZ-4DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7548, DDZ-4 7534 ->
17:26 17:27 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4363 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2758 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:25 +4 17:28 +4 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9351 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4540 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:28 +1 17:29 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4654 6
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2701, SNG-3 2301 ->
17:30 +1 17:32 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 4665 1
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2340, SNG-4 2746 ->
17:32 17:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4356 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 3014 ->
17:31 +1 17:34 +1 Paris-Nord Thalys 9376 5
TGV-PBATGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4345, TGV-PBA 4301 ->
17:33 +3 17:35 +2 Leeuwarden Intercity 1863 1
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7609 ->
17:37 17:38 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2263 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8731 ->
17:38 Enschede Intercity 1665 3
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4094, ICM-3 4093 ->
17:38 +2 17:40 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1056 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16505 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:39 +1 17:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5865 1
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2709, SNG-3 2338 ->
17:41 +1 17:43 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9256 6
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16478 ->
17:49 Venlo Intercity 3754 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8734 ->
17:48 17:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5856 5
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2759, SNG-3 2321 ->
17:49 +1 17:51 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1047 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
17:51 17:53 +1 Roosendaal Intercity 2258 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8655 ->
17:54 17:56 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 758 5
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4233, ICM-3 4086 ->
17:56 17:57 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4365 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 3014 ->
17:58 17:59 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4656 6
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2742, SNG-4 2774 ->

18:00 – 19:00

34 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:00 +2 18:02 +2 Zwolle Sprinter 4667 1
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2775, SNG-4 2745 ->
18:02 18:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4358 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2722 ->
18:03 +1 18:05 +1 Groningen Intercity 765 2
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7631 ->
18:05 +1 18:06 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3367 5
SNG-3
SNG-3 2328 ->
18:07 18:08 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2265 1
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9422 ->
18:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11667 3
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4049, ICM-3 4080 ->
18:08 +1 18:10 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1058 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
18:09 +2 18:11 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5867 2
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2321, SNG-4 2759 ->
18:16 +2 18:18 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1049 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16507 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:19 Venlo Intercity 3756 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8656 ->
18:18 18:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5858 5
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2347, SNG-3 2360 ->
18:19 +4 18:21 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9251 1
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16477 ->
18:21 +1 18:23 Roosendaal Intercity 2260 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8731 ->
18:22 18:23 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 3360 2
SNG-4
SNG-4 2773 ->
18:24 18:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1860 5
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4091, ICM-4 4201 ->
18:26 18:27 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4367 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2722 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:25 +3 18:28 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9357 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4302 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:28 18:29 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4658 6
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2753, SNG-3 2355 ->
18:30 18:32 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 4669 1
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2311, SNG-3 2308 ->
18:32 18:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4360 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2724 ->
18:31 18:34 +1 Paris-Nord Thalys 9382 5
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4535 ->
18:33 18:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1867 2
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7510 ->
18:37 18:38 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2267 1
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8730 ->
18:38 Enschede Intercity 1669 3
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7608 ->
18:38 +1 18:40 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1060 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:39 +1 18:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5869 2
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2360, SNG-3 2347 ->
18:41 +1 18:43 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9260 5
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16475 ->
18:49 Venlo Intercity 3758 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8659 ->
18:48 +2 18:50 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5860 6
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2350, SNG-3 2353 ->
18:49 +2 18:51 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1051 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16505 ->
18:51 +1 18:53 +1 Roosendaal Intercity 2262 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9422 ->
18:54 +2 18:56 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 762 6
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4231, ICM-3 4025 ->
18:56 18:57 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4369 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2724 ->
18:58 18:59 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4660 5
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-3 2346, SNG-4 2715, SNG-3 3026 ->

19:00 – 20:00

34 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:00 +1 19:02 Zwolle Sprinter 4671 2
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2301, SNG-4 2701 ->
19:02 +3 19:03 +3 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4362 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2758 ->
19:03 +2 19:05 +2 Groningen Intercity 769 1
DDZ-4DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7534, DDZ-4 7548 ->
19:05 19:06 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3371 5
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2720, SNG-4 2710 ->
19:07 19:08 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2269 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8746 ->
19:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11671 3
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7505 ->
19:08 +2 19:10 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1062 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16507 ->
19:09 +1 19:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5871 1
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2353, SNG-3 2350 ->
19:16 +1 19:18 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1053 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:19 Venlo Intercity 3760 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8721 ->
19:18 19:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5862 5
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2748, SNG-3 2361 ->
19:19 +2 19:21 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9255 1
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16273 ->
19:21 19:23 Roosendaal Intercity 2264 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8730 ->
19:22 19:23 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 3364 2
SNG-3
SNG-3 2328 ->
19:24 +1 19:26 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1864 5
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4017, ICM-3 4077 ->
19:26 19:27 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4371 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2758 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:25 +2 19:28 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9363 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4539 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:28 19:29 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4662 6
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2779, SNG-4 2705 ->
19:30 19:32 Zwolle Sprinter 4673 1
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2774, SNG-4 2742 ->
19:32 19:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4364 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 3014 ->
19:31 19:34 +1 Paris-Nord Thalys 9388 5
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4540 ->
19:33 19:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1871 2
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4086, ICM-4 4233 ->
19:37 19:38 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2271 1
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8709 ->
19:38 Enschede Intercity 1673 3
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4078, ICM-4 4207 ->
19:38 +2 19:40 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1064 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16505 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:39 +1 19:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5873 2
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2361, SNG-4 2748 ->
19:41 +2 19:43 +2 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9264 5
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16234 ->
19:49 Venlo Intercity 3762 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8628 ->
19:48 19:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5864 6
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2783, SNG-3 2344 ->
19:49 +1 19:51 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1055 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
19:51 +1 19:53 +1 Roosendaal Intercity 2266 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8746 ->
19:54 +1 19:56 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 766 6
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4055, ICM-4 4227 ->
19:56 19:57 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4373 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 3014 ->
19:58 19:59 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4664 5
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2719, SNG-3 2341 ->

20:00 – 21:00

34 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:00 20:02 Zwolle Sprinter 4675 2
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2355, SNG-4 2753 ->
20:02 20:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4366 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2722 ->
20:03 20:05 Groningen Intercity 773 1
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4201, ICM-3 4091 ->
20:05 20:06 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3375 6
SNG-4
SNG-4 2773 ->
20:07 20:08 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2273 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8660 ->
20:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11675 3
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7507 ->
20:08 20:10 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1066 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
20:09 +1 20:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5875 1
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2344, SNG-4 2783 ->
20:16 +1 20:18 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1057 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16507 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:19 Venlo Intercity 3764 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8674 ->
20:18 20:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5866 5
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3022, SNG-4 2708 ->
20:19 +3 20:21 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9259 1
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16438 ->
20:21 20:23 Roosendaal Intercity 2268 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8638 ->
20:22 20:23 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 3368 2
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2710, SNG-4 2720 ->
20:24 20:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1868 5
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4076, ICM-3 4081 ->
20:26 20:27 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4375 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2722 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:25 +4 20:28 +4 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9369 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4307 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:28 20:29 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4666 6
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3027, SNG-3 2356 ->
20:30 +2 20:32 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 4677 1
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-3 3026, SNG-4 2715, SNG-3 2346 ->
20:32 20:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4368 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2724 ->
20:31 20:34 +1 Paris-Nord Thalys 9394 5
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4302 ->
20:33 +1 20:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1875 2
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4025, ICM-4 4231 ->
20:37 20:38 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2275 1
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9504 ->
20:38 Enschede Intercity 1677 3
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4049, ICM-3 4080 ->
20:38 +3 20:40 +3 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1068 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:39 +1 20:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5877 2
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2708, SNG-3 3022 ->
20:41 +2 20:43 +2 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9268 5
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16273 ->
20:49 Venlo Intercity 3766 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8676 ->
20:48 +2 20:50 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5868 6
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2338, SNG-4 2709 ->
20:49 +1 20:51 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1059 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16505 ->
20:51 +1 20:53 +1 Roosendaal Intercity 2270 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8660 ->
20:54 +3 20:56 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 770 6
ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-4 4238, ICM-4 4230 ->
20:56 20:57 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4377 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2724 ->
20:58 20:59 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4668 5
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3020, SNG-3 2303 ->

21:00 – 22:00

30 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
21:00 21:02 Zwolle Sprinter 4679 2
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2705, SNG-4 2779 ->
21:02 21:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4370 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2758 ->
21:03 21:05 Groningen Intercity 777 1
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4077, ICM-3 4017 ->
21:05 21:06 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3379 5
SNG-3
SNG-3 2328 ->
21:07 21:08 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2277 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8624 ->
21:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11679 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9587 ->
21:08 21:10 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1070 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16507 ->
21:16 +2 21:18 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1061 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
21:19 Venlo Intercity 3768 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9420 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
21:19 +1 21:21 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9263 2
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16481 ->
21:21 21:23 +1 Roosendaal Intercity 2272 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9504 ->
21:22 +1 21:23 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 3372 1
SNG-4
SNG-4 2773 ->
21:24 21:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1872 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8703 ->
21:26 21:27 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4379 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2758 ->
21:28 21:29 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4670 5
SNG-4
SNG-4 2746 ->
21:30 21:32 Zwolle Sprinter 4681 2
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2341, SNG-4 2719 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
21:32 21:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4372 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 3014 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
21:31 21:34 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Thalys 9398 6
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4539 ->
21:33 21:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1879 1
ICM-4
ICM-4 4227 ->
21:37 21:38 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2279 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8655 ->
21:38 Enschede Intercity 1681 3
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7505 ->
21:38 21:40 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1072 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16505 ->
21:41 21:43 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9272 6
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16438 ->
21:49 Venlo Intercity 3770 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8647 ->
21:49 +1 21:51 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1063 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
21:51 +1 21:53 +1 Roosendaal Intercity 2274 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8624 ->
21:54 21:56 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 774 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8651 ->
21:56 21:57 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4381 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 3014 ->
21:55 +3 21:58 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9977 1
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4532 ->
21:58 21:59 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4672 5
SNG-4
SNG-4 2775 ->

22:00 – 23:00

28 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
22:00 +6 22:02 +5 Zwolle Sprinter 4683 1
SNG-4SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-4 2769, SNG-3 2356, SNG-3 3027 ->
22:02 22:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4374 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2722 ->
22:03 +6 22:05 +5 Groningen Intercity 781 1
ICM-3
ICM-3 4081 ->
22:05 22:06 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3383 6
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2720, SNG-4 2710 ->
22:07 22:08 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2281 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8731 ->
22:08 +2 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11683 3
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7625 ->
22:08 22:10 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1074 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
22:16 +1 22:18 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1065 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16507 ->
22:19 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 3772 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8648 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
22:19 +1 22:21 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9267 1
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16476 ->
22:21 +2 22:23 +1 Roosendaal Intercity 2276 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8655 ->
22:22 22:23 Hoorn Sprinter 3376 2
SNG-3
SNG-3 2328 ->
22:24 +1 22:26 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1876 5
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7609 ->
22:26 22:27 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4383 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2722 ->
22:25 +3 22:28 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9381 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4537 ->
22:28 22:29 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4674 6
SNG-3
SNG-3 2308 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
22:30 22:32 Zwolle Sprinter 4685 1
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2303, SNG-3 3020 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
22:32 22:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4376 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2724 ->
22:33 22:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1883 2
ICM-4
ICM-4 4230 ->
22:37 22:38 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2283 1
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9422 ->
22:38 Enschede Intercity 1685 3
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7507 ->
22:38 +1 22:40 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1076 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
22:49 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 3774 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8734 ->
22:49 +2 22:51 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1067 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16505 ->
22:51 22:53 Roosendaal Intercity 2278 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8731 ->
22:54 22:56 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 778 6
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7631 ->
22:56 22:57 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4385 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2724 ->
22:58 22:59 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4676 5
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2701, SNG-3 2301 ->

23:00 – 24:00

27 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
23:00 +3 23:02 +2 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4687 2
SNG-4
SNG-4 2746 ->
23:02 23:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4378 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2758 ->
23:03 +2 23:05 +1 Groningen Intercity 785 1
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8703 ->
23:05 23:06 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3387 5
SNG-4
SNG-4 2773 ->
23:07 +1 23:08 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2285 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8730 ->
23:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11687 3
ICM-3
ICM-3 4093 ->
23:08 23:10 Breda Intercity direct 1078 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16507 ->
23:16 +2 23:18 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1069 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
23:18 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 3587 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8656 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
23:19 +2 23:21 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9271 2
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16478 ->
23:21 23:23 Roosendaal Intercity 2280 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9422 ->
23:22 23:23 Enkhuizen Sprinter 3380 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8658 ->
23:24 23:26 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1880 6
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7510 ->
23:26 23:27 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4387 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2758 ->
23:25 +13 23:28 +13 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9387 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4344 ->
23:28 23:29 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4678 5
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2742, SNG-4 2774 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
23:30 +1 23:32 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4689 1
SNG-4
SNG-4 2775 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
23:32 +3 23:33 +3 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4380 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 3014 ->
23:33 23:35 Zwolle Intercity 1887 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8651 ->
23:37 23:38 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2287 1
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8746 ->
23:38 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1689 3
ICM-4
ICM-4 4248 ->
23:48 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 3589 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8659 ->
23:51 23:53 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 2282 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8730 ->
23:52 23:53 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 3382 2
SNG-4
SNG-4 2773 ->
23:54 23:56 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 782 5
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4206, ICM-3 4071 ->
23:56 23:57 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4389 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 3014 ->
23:58 23:59 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4680 6
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2753, SNG-3 2355 ->

00:00 – 01:00

13 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
00:00 00:02 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 4691 1
SNG-3
SNG-3 2308 ->
00:02 00:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4382 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2722 ->
00:05 00:06 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3391 6
SNG-3
SNG-3 2328 ->
00:06 +1 00:08 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1073 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
00:07 00:11 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2289 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8638 ->
00:21 +2 00:23 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 2284 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8746 ->
00:26 00:27 Weesp Sprinter 4391 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2722 ->
00:28 00:29 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4682 5
SNG-3
SNG-3 2346 ->
00:30 00:32 Amsterdam Centraal