Train services at Amersfoort Centraal on November 23, 2022

This page shows all trains which have departed from station Amersfoort Centraal on Wednesday, November 23, 2022. This includes all trains scheduled to depart, including trains which were eventually cancelled.

Services which were cancelled in advance, for example due to engineering works, are not included in this overview.

Amersfoort Centraal
Wednesday, November 23, 2022
Total services 603
On time 376 (62%)
Cancelled services 115 (19%)
Delayed trains* 112 (19%)
* trains delayed for 5 minutes or more, excluding cancelled services

Train services

Click on a service to view the entire route and delays along the route. Visit live departures for Amersfoort Centraal for live information.

04:00 – 05:00

1 service, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
04:48 Amsterdam RAI Sprinter 5806 7
SLT-6SSLT-4
SLT-6S 2639, SLT-4 2436 ->

05:00 – 06:00

7 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
05:01 +1 Amsterdam RAI Sprinter 5810 7
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2331, SNG-4 2705 ->
05:09 Ede-Wageningen Stoptrein 31301 4b
FLIRT CO-3
FLIRT CO-3 ->
05:26 Barneveld Zuid Stoptrein 31403 4b
FLIRT CO-3
FLIRT CO-3 ->
05:32 Duivendrecht Sprinter 5812 7
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2731, SNG-3 3005 ->
05:35 +1 Ede-Wageningen Stoptrein 31303 4b
FLIRT CO-3
FLIRT CO-3 ->
05:49 +1 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5612 2
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2741, SNG-4 2761 ->
05:56 Barneveld Zuid Stoptrein 31405 4b
FLIRT CO-3
FLIRT CO-3 ->

06:00 – 07:00

26 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:01 +1 Duivendrecht Sprinter 5814 6
ICM-4
ICM-4 4238 ->
06:09 Ede-Wageningen Stoptrein 31305 4b
FLIRT CO-3
FLIRT CO-3 ->
06:08 06:10 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1714 6
ICM-3
ICM-3 4028 ->
06:11 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 11614 7
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4082, ICM-3 4054 ->
06:10 +1 06:12 Zwolle Sprinter 5615 1
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2462, SLT-4 2433 ->
06:17 06:19 +1 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5614 6
SLT-4SLT-6S
SLT-4 2416, SLT-6S 2615 ->
06:18 +1 06:22 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 1617 4a
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7646 ->
06:22 Enschede Intercity 11717 1
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7544 ->
06:24 06:26 Amsterdam RAI Intercity 1516 7
ICM-3
ICM-3 4040 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:26 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2014 2
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4035, ICM-3 4081 ->
06:26 Barneveld Zuid Stoptrein 31407 4b
FLIRT CO-3
FLIRT CO-3 ->
06:27 06:29 +3 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 614 6
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4071, ICM-4 4206 ->
06:31 +1 06:32 +1 Duivendrecht Sprinter 5816 7
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2727, SNG-4 2716 ->
06:31 +3 06:33 +2 Leeuwarden Intercity 617 1
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4088, ICM-3 4092 ->
06:39 Ede-Wageningen Stoptrein 31307 4b
FLIRT CO-3
FLIRT CO-3 ->
06:38 +1 06:40 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11716 6
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4012, ICM-4 4224 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:38 06:41 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1616 7
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7646 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:40 +2 06:42 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 5617 2
SNG-4SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2774, SNG-4 2761, SNG-4 2741 ->
06:47 06:49 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5616 6
SNG-4
SNG-4 2725 ->
06:48 +5 06:49 +8 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11619 1
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7616 ->
06:50 06:52 Enschede Intercity 1719 2
ICM-4
ICM-4 4234 ->
06:54 +3 06:56 +3 Amsterdam RAI Intercity 1518 4a
ICM-3
ICM-3 4050 ->
06:56 +3 Barneveld Zuid Stoptrein 31409 4b
FLIRT CO-3
FLIRT CO-3 ->
06:56 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2016 5a
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4210, ICM-3 4017 ->
06:57 +1 06:59 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 516 6
DDZ-4DDZ-6
DDZ-4 7543, DDZ-6 7618 ->
06:58 +2 06:59 +2 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5817 1
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2705, SNG-3 2331 ->

07:00 – 08:00

32 services, 1 cancelled (3.1%), 1 delayed (3.1%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:00 +2 07:01 +2 Duivendrecht Sprinter 5818 7
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2318, SNG-3 3036 ->
07:01 +1 07:03 +1 Groningen Intercity 519 4a
ICM-3
ICM-3 4063 ->
07:04 07:06 Deventer Intercity 2021 1
ICM-3
ICM-3 4042 ->
07:04 +1 07:06 +1 Leeuwarden Intercity 1519 2
ICM-3
ICM-3 4061 ->
07:09 +1 Ede-Wageningen Stoptrein 31309 4b
FLIRT CO-3
FLIRT CO-3 ->
07:08 +1 07:10 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1718 6
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4073, ICM-4 4221 ->
07:08 +1 07:11 Den Haag HS Intercity 11618 7
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7616 ->
07:10 07:12 Zwolle Sprinter 5619 2
SLT-6SSLT-4
SLT-6S 2615, SLT-4 2416 ->
07:17 +2 07:19 +1 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5618 6
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2337, SNG-4 2721 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:20 07:22 Enschede Intercity 11721 1
ICM-4
ICM-4 4205 ->
07:18 +6 07:22 +4 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 1621 2
DDZ-4DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7507, DDZ-4 7533 ->
07:24 07:26 +1 Amsterdam RAI Intercity 1520 7
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4085, ICM-3 4064 ->
07:24 07:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2018 6
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4022, ICM-3 4091 ->
07:26 +2 Barneveld Zuid Stoptrein 31411 4b
FLIRT CO-3
FLIRT CO-3 ->
07:27 07:29 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 618 5a
ICM-3ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4037, ICM-3 4069, ICM-4 4226 ->
07:28 +2 07:29 +3 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5819 1
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3005, SNG-4 2731 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:31 07:32 +1 Duivendrecht Sprinter 5820 7
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2331, SNG-4 2705 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:31 07:33 +3 Leeuwarden Intercity 621 2
ICM-4
ICM-4 4237 ->
07:34 +1 07:36 +6 Groningen Intercity 1521 1
ICM-4
ICM-4 4238 ->
07:39 Ede-Wageningen Stoptrein 31311 4b
FLIRT CO-3
FLIRT CO-3 ->
07:38 07:40 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11720 6
DDZ-4DDZ-6
DDZ-4 7505, DDZ-6 7637 ->
07:38 +1 07:41 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1620 7
DDZ-4DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7533, DDZ-4 7507 ->
07:40 +3 07:42 +4 Zwolle Sprinter 5621 2
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2701, SNG-4 2725 ->
07:43 +4 07:45 +4 Berlin Ostbahnhof Intercity 141 1
DB-BER9-9E-LOC-1700
DB-BER9-9 7710, E-LOC-1700 1761 ->
07:47 07:49 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5620 6
SLT-4SLT-6S
SLT-4 2466, SLT-6S 2649 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:49 +3 07:49 +5 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11623 1
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7635 ->
07:50 07:52 +6 Enschede Intercity 1723 2
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4053, ICM-3 4093 ->
07:54 07:56 Amsterdam RAI Intercity 1522 7
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4089, ICM-3 4075 ->
07:54 07:56 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2020 6
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4079, ICM-4 4213 ->
07:56 Barneveld Zuid Stoptrein 31413
Train did not depart
07:57 +1 07:59 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 520 5a
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4015, ICM-4 4223 ->
07:58 +1 07:59 +2 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5821 1
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3030, SNG-3 3031 ->

08:00 – 09:00

34 services, 9 cancelled (26.5%), 9 delayed (26.5%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:00 +1 08:01 +2 Duivendrecht Sprinter 5822 7
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2731, SNG-3 3005 ->
08:01 08:03 +1 Groningen Intercity 523 4a
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4046, ICM-3 4056 ->
08:04 +1 08:06 +1 Deventer Intercity 2025 1
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4074, ICM-3 4018 ->
08:04 08:06 +2 Leeuwarden Intercity 1523 2
ICM-3
ICM-3 4040 ->
08:09 +2 Ede-Wageningen Stoptrein 31313 5b
FLIRT CO-3
FLIRT CO-3 ->
08:08 08:10 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1722 6
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4044, ICM-3 4043 ->
08:08 +1 08:11 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 11622 7
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7635 ->
08:10 +1 08:12 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 5623 2
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2721, SNG-3 2337 ->
08:17 08:20 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5622 6
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2433, SLT-4 2462 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:20 +4 08:22 +5 Enschede Intercity 11725 1
ICM-3
ICM-3 4028 ->
08:19 +22 08:22 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 1625 6
Train did not depart
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4218, ICM-3 4070 ->
08:24 08:26 Amsterdam RAI Intercity 1524 7
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4066, ICM-4 4250 ->
08:24 08:26 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2022 6
ICM-3
ICM-3 4042 ->
08:26 +4 Barneveld Zuid Stoptrein 31415 4b
FLIRT CO-3
FLIRT CO-3 ->
08:27 +3 08:29 +3 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 622 6
ICM-3ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4030, ICM-3 4067, ICM-4 4235 ->
08:28 +4 08:29 +11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5823 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2446 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:31 08:32 Duivendrecht Sprinter 5824 7
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3031, SNG-3 3030 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:31 +13 08:33 +25 Leeuwarden Intercity 625 4a
ICM-4ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-4 4206, ICM-3 4071, ICM-3 4062 ->
08:34 +7 08:36 +7 Deventer Intercity 2027 2
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4081, ICM-3 4035 ->
08:34 08:36 Groningen Intercity 1525
Train is cancelled
08:34 08:36 Groningen Intercity 301525
Train is cancelled
08:39 +18 Ede-Wageningen Stoptrein 31315 5b
FLIRT CO-3
FLIRT CO-3 ->
08:38 +16 08:40 +18 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11724 7
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4214, ICM-3 4095 ->
08:38 08:41 +6 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1624 6
Train did not arrive
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4070, ICM-4 4218 ->
08:40 +8 08:42 +12 Zwolle Sprinter 5625 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2466 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:48 08:49 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11627
Train is cancelled
08:47 +4 08:49 +4 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5624 6
SNG-4SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2741, SNG-4 2761, SNG-4 2774 ->
08:50 +3 08:52 +5 Enschede Intercity 1727 2
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4224, ICM-3 4012 ->
08:54 +21 08:56 Amsterdam RAI Intercity 1526 7
Train did not depart
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4245, ICM-3 4045 ->
08:54 +5 08:56 +4 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2024 6
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4065, ICM-3 4023 ->
08:56 Barneveld Zuid Stoptrein 31417
Train did not depart
08:54 08:56 Amsterdam RAI Intercity 301526
Train is cancelled
08:57 +6 08:59 +7 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 524 5a
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7649 ->
08:58 08:59 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5825
Train is cancelled

09:00 – 10:00

37 services, 14 cancelled (37.8%), 14 delayed (37.8%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:00 09:01 Duivendrecht Sprinter 5826
Train is cancelled
09:00 09:01 Duivendrecht Sprinter 305826
Train is cancelled
09:01 09:03 +7 Groningen Intercity 527 4a
DDZ-6DDZ-4
DDZ-6 7618, DDZ-4 7543 ->
09:04 09:06 Leeuwarden Intercity 1527
Train is cancelled
09:04 09:06 Leeuwarden Intercity 301527
Train is cancelled
09:09 +4 Ede-Wageningen Stoptrein 31317 4b
FLIRT CO-3
FLIRT CO-3 ->
09:08 +3 09:10 +4 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1726 6
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4209, ICM-3 4025 ->
09:08 09:11 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 11626
Train is cancelled
09:10 +3 09:12 +4 Zwolle Sprinter 5627 2
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2462, SLT-4 2433 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:17 +2 09:19 +2 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5626 6
SLT-4SLT-6S
SLT-4 2416, SLT-6S 2615 ->
09:18 09:22 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 1629
Train is cancelled
09:20 09:22 Enschede Intercity 11729 1
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4221, ICM-3 4073 ->
09:24 09:26 Amsterdam RAI Intercity 1528
Train is cancelled
09:24 +1 09:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2026 6
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4018, ICM-3 4074 ->
09:26 Barneveld Zuid Stoptrein 31419 4b
FLIRT CO-3
FLIRT CO-3 ->
09:24 09:26 Amsterdam RAI Intercity 301528
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:27 09:29 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 626 5a
DDZ-4DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7534, DDZ-4 7522 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:28 +15 09:29 +16 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5827 2
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3019, SNG-3 2352 ->
09:31 +2 09:32 +12 Duivendrecht Sprinter 5828 6
SLT-4
SLT-4 2446 ->
09:31 +1 09:33 +1 Leeuwarden Intercity 629 4a
ICM-4ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-4 4226, ICM-3 4069, ICM-3 4037 ->
09:34 +1 09:36 +1 Deventer Intercity 2031 1
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4091, ICM-3 4022 ->
09:34 09:36 Groningen Intercity 1529
Train is cancelled
09:34 09:36 Groningen Intercity 301529
Train is cancelled
09:39 +1 Ede-Wageningen Stoptrein 31319 4b
FLIRT CO-3
FLIRT CO-3 ->
09:38 +20 09:40 +20 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11728 6
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7544 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:38 09:41 Den Haag HS Intercity 1628
Train is cancelled
09:40 +11 09:42 +10 Zwolle Sprinter 5629 2
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2774, SNG-4 2761 ->
09:43 +17 09:45 +17 Berlin Ostbahnhof Intercity 143 1
DB-BER9-9E-LOC-1700
DB-BER9-9 7711, E-LOC-1700 1744 ->
09:49 09:49 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11631
Train is cancelled
09:47 +1 09:49 +1 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5628 5a
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2725, SNG-4 2701 ->
09:50 +4 09:52 +3 Enschede Intercity 1731 1
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7505 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:54 09:56 Amsterdam RAI Intercity 1530
Train is cancelled
09:54 +7 09:56 +12 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2028 7
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4035, ICM-3 4081 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:56 +1 Barneveld Zuid Stoptrein 31421 4b
FLIRT CO-3
FLIRT CO-3 ->
09:54 09:56 Amsterdam RAI Intercity 301530 7
Train did not arrive
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4245, ICM-3 4045 ->
09:57 +4 09:59 +12 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 528 5a
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4055, ICM-4 4246 ->
09:58 +8 09:59 +9 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5829 1
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2303, SNG-3 3034, SNG-3 2356 ->

10:00 – 11:00

36 services, 9 cancelled (25%), 9 delayed (25%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:00 +10 10:01 +11 Duivendrecht Sprinter 5830 7
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2352, SNG-3 3019 ->
10:01 10:04 +8 Groningen Intercity 531 2
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4223, ICM-3 4015 ->
10:04 +20 10:06 Leeuwarden Intercity 1531 7
Train did not depart
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4250, ICM-3 4066 ->
10:04 10:06 Leeuwarden Intercity 301531
Train is cancelled
10:09 +1 Ede-Wageningen Stoptrein 31321 4b
FLIRT CO-3
FLIRT CO-3 ->
10:08 +5 10:10 +5 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1730 6
ICM-4
ICM-4 4234 ->
10:08 10:11 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 11630
Train is cancelled
10:10 +7 10:12 +10 Zwolle Sprinter 5631 4a
SLT-4
SLT-4 2416 ->
10:14 +2 10:16 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 242 7
DB-BER9-9E-LOC-1700
DB-BER9-9 7702, E-LOC-1700 1745 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:17 +1 10:19 +1 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5630 6
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2337, SNG-4 2721 ->
10:18 +8 10:22 +7 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 1633 2
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4054, ICM-3 4082 ->
10:20 10:22 Enschede Intercity 11733 1
ICM-3
ICM-3 4044 ->
10:24 10:26 Amsterdam RAI Intercity 1532
Train is cancelled
10:26 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2030 5a
ICM-3
ICM-3 4079 ->
10:26 Barneveld Zuid Stoptrein 31423 4b
FLIRT CO-3
FLIRT CO-3 ->
10:24 10:26 +4 Amsterdam RAI Intercity 301532 7
Train did not arrive
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4066, ICM-4 4250 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:27 +3 10:29 +3 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 630 6
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4092, ICM-3 4088 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:28 +1 10:29 +2 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5831 1
SLT-4SLT-6S
SLT-4 2436, SLT-6S 2639 ->
10:31 +5 10:32 +8 Duivendrecht Sprinter 5832 7
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2356, SNG-3 3034, SNG-3 2303 ->
10:31 10:33 +6 Leeuwarden Intercity 633 4a
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4235, ICM-3 4067 ->
10:34 10:36 Deventer Intercity 2035 1
ICM-3
ICM-3 4042 ->
10:34 +2 10:36 Groningen Intercity 1533 5a
Train did not depart
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4064, ICM-3 4085 ->
10:34 10:36 Groningen Intercity 301533
Train is cancelled
10:39 +2 Ede-Wageningen Stoptrein 31323 4b
FLIRT CO-3
FLIRT CO-3 ->
10:38 +3 10:40 +3 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11732 6
ICM-4
ICM-4 4205 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:38 +9 10:41 +8 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1632 7
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4082, ICM-3 4054 ->
10:40 10:42 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 5633 2
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2701, SNG-4 2725 ->
10:48 +3 10:49 +7 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11635 1
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7646 ->
10:47 +8 10:49 +7 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5632 7
SLT-4
SLT-4 2466 ->
10:50 10:52 +1 Enschede Intercity 1735 2
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4095, ICM-4 4214 ->
10:54 10:56 Amsterdam RAI Intercity 1534
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:56 +3 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2032 4a
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7530 ->
10:56 +3 Barneveld Zuid Stoptrein 31425 4b
FLIRT CO-3
FLIRT CO-3 ->
10:54 10:56 +2 Amsterdam RAI Intercity 301534 5a
Train did not arrive
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4085, ICM-3 4064 ->
10:57 10:59 +3 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 532 6
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4228, ICM-3 4063 ->
10:58 +5 10:59 +6 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5833 1
SLT-6S
SLT-6S 2632 ->

11:00 – 12:00

35 services, 12 cancelled (34.3%), 12 delayed (34.3%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:00 +1 11:01 +2 Duivendrecht Sprinter 5834 7
SLT-6SSLT-4
SLT-6S 2639, SLT-4 2436 ->
11:01 11:04 +2 Groningen Intercity 535 2
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7649 ->
11:04 +3 11:06 Leeuwarden Intercity 1535 5a
Train did not depart
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4075, ICM-3 4089 ->
11:04 11:06 Leeuwarden Intercity 301535
Train is cancelled
11:09 Ede-Wageningen Stoptrein 31325 4b
FLIRT CO-3
FLIRT CO-3 ->
11:08 +4 11:10 +4 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1734 6
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4093, ICM-3 4053 ->
11:08 +2 11:11 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 11634 7
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7646 ->
11:10 11:12 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 5635 2
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2721, SNG-3 2337 ->
11:17 +1 11:20 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5634 6
SLT-4
SLT-4 2462 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:19 +5 11:22 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 1637 7
Train did not depart
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7616 ->
11:20 11:22 Enschede Intercity 11737 1
ICM-4
ICM-4 4209 ->
11:24 11:26 Amsterdam RAI Intercity 1536
Train is cancelled
11:26 +1 Barneveld Zuid Stoptrein 31427 4b
FLIRT CO-3
FLIRT CO-3 ->
11:24 11:26 +1 Amsterdam RAI Intercity 301536 4a
Train did not arrive
ICM-3
ICM-3 4065 ->
11:24 +1 11:27 +3 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2034 6
ICM-3
ICM-3 4091 ->
11:28 +1 11:29 +3 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5835 1
SNG-4
SNG-4 2724 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:27 +1 11:30 +3 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 634 5a
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4077, ICM-3 4033 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:31 +2 11:32 +2 Duivendrecht Sprinter 5836 6
SLT-6S
SLT-6S 2632 ->
11:31 11:33 +2 Leeuwarden Intercity 637 2
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7522 ->
11:34 +3 11:36 Groningen Intercity 1537 6
Train did not depart
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4045, ICM-4 4245 ->
11:34 11:36 Groningen Intercity 301537
Train is cancelled
11:39 Ede-Wageningen Stoptrein 31327 4b
FLIRT CO-3
FLIRT CO-3 ->
11:38 +1 11:40 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11736 5a
ICM-3
ICM-3 4028 ->
11:38 11:41 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1636 7
Train did not arrive
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7616 ->
11:40 11:42 +3 Zwolle Sprinter 5637 2
SLT-4
SLT-4 2466 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:43 +2 11:45 +2 Berlin Ostbahnhof Intercity 145 1
DB-BER9-9E-LOC-1700
DB-BER9-9 7707, E-LOC-1700 1752 ->
11:49 11:49 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11639 7
Train did not depart
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7507 ->
11:47 11:49 +1 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5636 5a
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2761, SNG-4 2774 ->
11:50 +4 11:52 +3 Enschede Intercity 1739 1
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7544 ->
11:54 11:56 Amsterdam RAI Intercity 1538
Train is cancelled
11:56 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2036 4a
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4018, ICM-3 4074 ->
11:56 Barneveld Zuid Stoptrein 31429
Train did not depart
11:54 11:56 Amsterdam RAI Intercity 301538 6
Train did not arrive
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4245, ICM-3 4045 ->
11:57 +20 11:59 +21 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 536 5a
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4056, ICM-3 4046 ->
11:58 11:59 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5837 1
SNG-4
SNG-4 2716 ->

12:00 – 13:00

41 services, 25 cancelled (61%), 25 delayed (61%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:00 +8 12:01 +8 Duivendrecht Sprinter 5838 6
SNG-4
SNG-4 2724 ->
12:01 12:03 +3 Groningen Intercity 539 2
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4246, ICM-3 4055 ->
12:01 12:03 Groningen Intercity 300539
Train is cancelled
12:04 12:06 Leeuwarden Intercity 1539 1
Train did not depart
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4250, ICM-3 4066 ->
12:04 12:06 Leeuwarden Intercity 301539
Train is cancelled
12:09 Ede-Wageningen Stoptrein 31329
Train did not depart
12:08 +2 12:10 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1738 5a
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4012, ICM-4 4224 ->
12:08 12:11 +3 Den Haag HS Intercity 11638 7
Train did not arrive
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7507 ->
12:10 12:12 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 5639 2
SLT-4
SLT-4 2462 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:14 +57 12:16 +58 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 240 4a
DB-BER9-9E-LOC-1700
DB-BER9-9 7703, E-LOC-1700 1761 ->
12:17 +4 12:19 +6 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5638 7
SLT-4
SLT-4 2416 ->
12:18 +7 12:22 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 1641 2
Train did not depart
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7635 ->
12:20 +6 12:22 +9 Enschede Intercity 11741 5b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4234 ->
12:24 12:26 Amsterdam RAI Intercity 1540
Train is cancelled
12:26 +5 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2038 4a
ICM-3
ICM-3 4035 ->
12:26 +7 Barneveld Zuid Stoptrein 31431 4b
FLIRT CO-3
FLIRT CO-3 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:24 12:26 +2 Amsterdam RAI Intercity 301540 1
Train did not arrive
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4066, ICM-4 4250 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:27 12:29 +5 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 638 6
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4062, ICM-3 4071 ->
12:28 +5 12:29 +9 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5839 5b
SNG-3
SNG-3 2318 ->
12:31 12:32 Duivendrecht Sprinter 5840 7
SNG-4
SNG-4 2716 ->
12:31 +3 12:33 +7 Leeuwarden Intercity 641 4a
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4088, ICM-3 4092 ->
12:34 +2 12:36 Deventer Intercity 2043 1
Train did not depart
ICM-3
ICM-3 4079 ->
12:34 +6 12:36 Groningen Intercity 1541 6
Train did not depart
ICM-3
ICM-3 4085 ->
12:34 12:36 Groningen Intercity 301541
Train is cancelled
12:39 Ede-Wageningen Stoptrein 31331
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:38 12:40 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11740
Train is cancelled
12:38 12:40 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 311740
Train is cancelled
12:38 12:41 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1640 2
Train did not arrive
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7635 ->
12:40 +1 12:42 +3 Zwolle Sprinter 5641 5b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2761 ->
12:48 12:49 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11643 2
Train did not depart
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4218, ICM-3 4070 ->
12:47 12:49 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5640 7
Train did not depart
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2725, SNG-4 2701 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:47 12:49 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 305640
Train is cancelled
12:50 12:52 Enschede Intercity 1743
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:50 12:52 Enschede Intercity 301743
Train is cancelled
12:54 12:56 Amsterdam RAI Intercity 1542
Train is cancelled
12:56 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2040 4a
ICM-3
ICM-3 4089 ->
12:56 Barneveld Zuid Stoptrein 31433
Train did not depart
12:54 12:56 +4 Amsterdam RAI Intercity 301542 6
Train did not arrive
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4085, ICM-3 4064 ->
12:57 +7 12:59 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 540 6
Train did not depart
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7543 ->
12:58 +1 12:59 +4 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5841 5b
SNG-3
SNG-3 2331 ->
12:57 12:59 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 300540
Train is cancelled

13:00 – 14:00

41 services, 30 cancelled (73.2%), 30 delayed (73.2%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:00 +15 13:01 +18 Duivendrecht Sprinter 5842 5a
SNG-3
SNG-3 2318 ->
13:01 +6 13:03 +9 Groningen Intercity 543 5b
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4063, ICM-4 4228 ->
13:04 13:06 Leeuwarden Intercity 1543 1
Train did not depart
ICM-3
ICM-3 4065 ->
13:04 13:06 Leeuwarden Intercity 301543
Train is cancelled
13:09 Ede-Wageningen Stoptrein 31333
Train did not depart
13:08 +15 13:10 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1742 5a
Train did not depart
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7505 ->
13:08 13:10 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 301742
Train is cancelled
13:08 13:11 +6 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 11642 2
Train did not arrive
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4070, ICM-4 4218 ->
13:10 +25 13:12 +27 Zwolle Sprinter 5643 5b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2416 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:10 13:12 Zwolle Sprinter 305643
Train is cancelled
13:17 +19 13:19 +26 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5642 7
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2337, SNG-4 2721 ->
13:18 +2 13:22 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 1645 2
Train did not depart
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7529 ->
13:20 13:22 Enschede Intercity 11745
Train is cancelled
13:20 13:22 +11 Enschede Intercity 311745 5a
Train did not arrive
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7505 ->
13:24 13:26 Amsterdam RAI Intercity 1544
Train is cancelled
13:24 13:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2042
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:26 +4 Barneveld Zuid Stoptrein 31435 4b
FLIRT CO-3
FLIRT CO-3 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:24 13:26 +2 Amsterdam RAI Intercity 301544 1
Train did not arrive
ICM-3
ICM-3 4065 ->
13:27 +20 13:29 +24 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 642 6
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4037, ICM-3 4069 ->
13:28 +2 13:29 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5843 1
Train did not depart
SNG-4
SNG-4 2731 ->
13:31 +17 13:32 +19 Duivendrecht Sprinter 5844 7
SNG-3
SNG-3 2331 ->
13:31 13:33 Leeuwarden Intercity 645
Train is cancelled
13:31 13:33 +10 Leeuwarden Intercity 300645 6
Train did not arrive
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7543 ->
13:34 +5 13:36 Groningen Intercity 1545 1
Train did not depart
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4045, ICM-4 4245 ->
13:34 13:36 Groningen Intercity 301545
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:39 Ede-Wageningen Stoptrein 31335
Train did not depart
13:38 13:40 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11744
Train is cancelled
13:38 13:40 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 311744
Train is cancelled
13:38 13:41 +7 Den Haag HS Intercity 1644 2
Train did not arrive
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7529 ->
13:40 13:42 Zwolle Sprinter 5645
Train is cancelled
13:43 +2 13:45 +2 Berlin Ostbahnhof Intercity 147 5
DB-BER9-9E-LOC-1700
DB-BER9-9 7702, E-LOC-1700 1745 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:49 +8 13:49 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11647 2
Train did not depart
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7608 ->
13:47 +7 13:49 +8 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5644 6
SLT-4
SLT-4 2466 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:50 13:52 Enschede Intercity 1747
Train is cancelled
13:50 13:52 Enschede Intercity 301747
Train is cancelled
13:54 13:56 Amsterdam RAI Intercity 1546
Train is cancelled
13:56 Barneveld Zuid Stoptrein 31437
Train did not depart
13:56 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2044
Train did not depart
13:54 13:56 +6 Amsterdam RAI Intercity 301546 1
Train did not arrive
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4245, ICM-3 4045 ->
13:57 13:59 +5 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 544 7
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4015, ICM-4 4223 ->
13:58 +3 13:59 +3 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5845 5b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3030, SNG-3 3031 ->

14:00 – 15:00

38 services, 21 cancelled (55.3%), 21 delayed (55.3%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:00 14:01 +8 Duivendrecht Sprinter 5846 1
Train did not arrive
SNG-4
SNG-4 2731 ->
14:01 +4 14:03 +6 Groningen Intercity 547 5a
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4046, ICM-3 4056 ->
14:04 +8 14:06 Leeuwarden Intercity 1547 1
Train did not depart
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4250, ICM-3 4066 ->
14:04 14:06 Leeuwarden Intercity 301547
Train is cancelled
14:09 Ede-Wageningen Stoptrein 31337
Train did not depart
14:08 +2 14:10 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1746 6
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4214, ICM-3 4044 ->
14:08 14:11 +4 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 11646 2
Train did not arrive
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7608 ->
14:10 +28 14:12 +29 Zwolle Sprinter 5647 5b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2721, SNG-3 2337 ->
14:14 +69 14:16 +68 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 148 6
DB-BER9-9E-LOC-1700
DB-BER9-9 7707, E-LOC-1700 1744 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:17 14:20 +1 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5646 7
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2433, SLT-4 2462 ->
14:19 +6 14:22 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 1649 2
Train did not depart
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7645 ->
14:20 +3 14:22 +4 Enschede Intercity 11749 5a
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4224, ICM-3 4012 ->
14:24 14:26 Amsterdam RAI Intercity 1548
Train is cancelled
14:26 +1 Barneveld Zuid Stoptrein 31439 4b
FLIRT CO-3
FLIRT CO-3 ->
14:26 +5 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2046 4a
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4018, ICM-3 4074 ->
14:24 14:26 +3 Amsterdam RAI Intercity 301548 1
Train did not arrive
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4066, ICM-4 4250 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:27 14:29 +6 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 646 6
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4067, ICM-4 4233 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:28 +4 14:29 +5 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5847 5b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2747 ->
14:31 14:32 Duivendrecht Sprinter 5848 7
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3031, SNG-3 3030 ->
14:31 +10 14:33 +12 Leeuwarden Intercity 649 4a
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4071, ICM-3 4062 ->
14:34 +14 14:36 Deventer Intercity 2051 4a
Train did not depart
ICM-3
ICM-3 4035 ->
14:34 14:36 Groningen Intercity 1549 1
Train did not depart
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4064, ICM-3 4085 ->
14:34 14:36 Groningen Intercity 301549
Train is cancelled
14:39 Ede-Wageningen Stoptrein 31339
Train did not depart
14:38 14:40 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11748
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:38 14:40 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 311748
Train is cancelled
14:38 14:41 +10 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1648 2
Train did not arrive
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7645 ->
14:40 +6 14:42 +10 Zwolle Sprinter 5649 5b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2466 ->
14:48 +7 14:49 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11651 2
Train did not depart
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4054, ICM-3 4082 ->
14:47 +2 14:49 +7 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5648 6
SNG-4
SNG-4 2761 ->
14:50 14:52 Enschede Intercity 1751
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:50 14:52 Enschede Intercity 301751
Train is cancelled
14:54 14:56 Amsterdam RAI Intercity 1550
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:56 +3 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2048 4a
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4035, ICM-3 4079 ->
14:56 Barneveld Zuid Stoptrein 31441
Train did not depart
14:54 14:56 +5 Amsterdam RAI Intercity 301550 1
Train did not arrive
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4085, ICM-3 4064 ->
14:57 +5 14:59 +8 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 548 6
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7649 ->
14:58 +8 14:59 +10 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5849 5b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2446 ->

15:00 – 16:00

33 services, 8 cancelled (24.2%), 8 delayed (24.2%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:00 +4 15:01 +4 Duivendrecht Sprinter 5850 7
SNG-4
SNG-4 2747 ->
15:01 +4 15:03 +8 Groningen Intercity 551 4a
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4033, ICM-3 4077 ->
15:04 +5 15:06 Leeuwarden Intercity 1551 1
Train did not depart
ICM-3
ICM-3 4065 ->
15:04 15:06 Leeuwarden Intercity 301551
Train is cancelled
15:09 Ede-Wageningen Stoptrein 31341
Train did not depart
15:08 +5 15:10 +9 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1750 6
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7544 ->
15:08 15:11 +6 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 11650 2
Train did not arrive
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4082, ICM-3 4054 ->
15:10 +6 15:12 +7 Zwolle Sprinter 5651 5b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2462, SLT-4 2433 ->
15:17 +16 15:19 +15 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5650 6
SLT-4
SLT-4 2416 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:17 +8 15:22 +5 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 1653 2
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7646 ->
15:20 +7 15:22 +9 Enschede Intercity 11753 5b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4053, ICM-3 4093 ->
15:24 15:26 Amsterdam RAI Intercity 1552
Train is cancelled
15:24 15:26 +5 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2050 4a
Train did not arrive
ICM-3
ICM-3 4089 ->
15:26 +7 Barneveld Zuid Stoptrein 31443 4b
FLIRT CO-3
FLIRT CO-3 ->
15:24 15:26 +3 Amsterdam RAI Intercity 301552 1
Train did not arrive
ICM-3
ICM-3 4065 ->
15:27 +8 15:29 +9 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 650 5a
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7522 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:28 +4 15:29 +5 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5851 1
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2774, SNG-3 2352 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:31 +6 15:32 +7 Duivendrecht Sprinter 5852 7
SLT-4
SLT-4 2446 ->
15:31 +4 15:33 +5 Leeuwarden Intercity 653 2
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4069, ICM-3 4037 ->
15:34 +3 15:36 +3 Groningen Intercity 1553 1
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4045, ICM-4 4245 ->
15:39 +1 Ede-Wageningen Stoptrein 31343 4b
FLIRT CO-3
FLIRT CO-3 ->
15:38 +2 15:40 +3 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11752 6
ICM-4
ICM-4 4234 ->
15:38 +5 15:41 +4 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1652 7
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7646 ->
15:40 15:42 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 5653 2
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3019, SNG-4 2761 ->
15:43 +1 15:45 Berlin Ostbahnhof Intercity 149 1
DB-BER9-9E-LOC-1700
DB-BER9-9 7703, E-LOC-1700 1761 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:49 +2 15:49 +3 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11655 1
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7616 ->
15:47 15:49 +1 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5652 6
Train did not arrive
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2725, SNG-4 2701 ->
15:50 +1 15:52 +1 Enschede Intercity 1755 2
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4081, ICM-3 4028 ->
15:54 +5 15:56 +4 Amsterdam RAI Intercity 1554 5a
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4055, ICM-4 4246 ->
15:56 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2052 4a
ICM-3
ICM-3 4091 ->
15:56 Barneveld Zuid Stoptrein 31445 4b
FLIRT CO-3
FLIRT CO-3 ->
15:57 +4 15:59 +3 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 552 6
ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-4 4231, ICM-4 4242 ->
15:58 +1 15:59 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5853 1
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3034, SNG-3 2356 ->

16:00 – 17:00

32 services, 2 cancelled (6.3%), 2 delayed (6.3%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:00 +3 16:01 +4 Duivendrecht Sprinter 5854 7
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2352, SNG-4 2774 ->
16:01 16:03 +1 Groningen Intercity 555 2
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4223, ICM-3 4015 ->
16:04 16:06 +1 Leeuwarden Intercity 1555 1
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4250, ICM-3 4066 ->
16:09 +2 Ede-Wageningen Stoptrein 31345 4b
FLIRT CO-3
FLIRT CO-3 ->
16:08 +2 16:10 +3 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1754 6
ICM-3
ICM-3 4095 ->
16:08 +1 16:11 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 11654 7
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7616 ->
16:10 +11 16:12 +13 Zwolle Sprinter 5655 2
SLT-4SLT-6S
SLT-4 2416, SLT-6S 2649 ->
16:14 +2 16:16 +4 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 146 6
DB-BER9-9E-LOC-1700
DB-BER9-9 7710, E-LOC-1700 1752 ->
16:17 +7 16:19 +7 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5654 7
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2337, SNG-4 2721 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:18 +12 16:22 +11 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 1657 2
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7637 ->
16:20 +3 16:22 +4 Enschede Intercity 11757 1
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4044, ICM-4 4214 ->
16:24 +5 16:26 +4 Amsterdam RAI Intercity 1556 7
ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-4 4238, ICM-4 4237 ->
16:24 16:26 +4 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2054 6
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4210, ICM-3 4017 ->
16:26 Barneveld Zuid Stoptrein 31447
Train did not depart
16:27 +9 16:29 +9 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 654 6
ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-4 4235, ICM-4 4226 ->
16:28 +3 16:29 +4 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5855 1
SLT-6SSLT-6S
SLT-6S 2615, SLT-6S 2639 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:31 +8 16:32 +8 Duivendrecht Sprinter 5856 7
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2356, SNG-3 3034 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:31 +5 16:33 +5 Leeuwarden Intercity 657 4a
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4233, ICM-3 4067 ->
16:34 +5 16:36 +4 Deventer Intercity 2059 1
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4074, ICM-3 4018 ->
16:34 +4 16:36 +4 Groningen Intercity 1557 2
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4064, ICM-3 4085 ->
16:39 +4 Ede-Wageningen Stoptrein 31347 5b
FLIRT CO-3
FLIRT CO-3 ->
16:38 +3 16:40 +3 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11756 6
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7505 ->
16:38 +10 16:41 +8 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1656 7
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7637 ->
16:40 +3 16:42 +3 Zwolle Sprinter 5657 2
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2701, SNG-4 2725 ->
16:48 +16 16:49 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11659 7
Train did not depart
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7635 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:47 +4 16:49 +3 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5656 6
SLT-4
SLT-4 2466 ->
16:50 16:52 +7 Enschede Intercity 1759 2
ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-4 4216, ICM-4 4205 ->
16:54 16:56 +1 Amsterdam RAI Intercity 1558 5a
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4092, ICM-3 4088 ->
16:56 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2056 4a
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7530 ->
16:56 +1 Barneveld Zuid Stoptrein 31449 4b
FLIRT CO-3
FLIRT CO-3 ->
16:57 16:59 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 556 6
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4228, ICM-3 4063 ->
16:58 16:59 +2 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5857 1
SLT-6S
SLT-6S 2632 ->

17:00 – 18:00

33 services, 4 cancelled (12.1%), 4 delayed (12.1%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:00 +3 17:01 +4 Duivendrecht Sprinter 5858 6
SLT-6SSLT-6S
SLT-6S 2639, SLT-6S 2615 ->
17:01 17:03 +1 Groningen Intercity 559 4a
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7649 ->
17:04 +1 17:06 +3 Deventer Intercity 2061 1
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4079, ICM-3 4035 ->
17:04 +3 17:06 +3 Leeuwarden Intercity 1559 2
ICM-3
ICM-3 4065 ->
17:09 +2 Ede-Wageningen Stoptrein 31349 4b
FLIRT CO-3
FLIRT CO-3 ->
17:08 +3 17:10 +4 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1758 6
ICM-4
ICM-4 4209 ->
17:08 17:11 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 11658 7
Train did not arrive
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7635 ->
17:10 +2 17:12 +2 Zwolle Sprinter 5659 2
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2721, SNG-3 2337 ->
17:17 +1 17:20 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5658 6
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2433, SLT-4 2462 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:19 +13 17:22 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 1661 7
Train did not depart
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4218, ICM-3 4070 ->
17:20 17:22 +1 Enschede Intercity 11761 1
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7544 ->
17:24 17:26 Amsterdam RAI Intercity 1560 6
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4072, ICM-3 4061 ->
17:26 Barneveld Zuid Stoptrein 31451 4b
FLIRT CO-3
FLIRT CO-3 ->
17:24 17:27 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2058
Train is cancelled
17:27 17:29 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 658 5a
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7543 ->
17:28 17:29 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5859 1
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3005, SNG-4 2724 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:31 +2 17:32 +3 Duivendrecht Sprinter 5860 6
SLT-6S
SLT-6S 2632 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:31 +12 17:33 +14 Leeuwarden Intercity 661 4a
DDZ-4DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7522, DDZ-4 7534 ->
17:34 +1 17:36 +1 Deventer Intercity 2063 1
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4043, ICM-3 4089 ->
17:34 +2 17:36 +2 Groningen Intercity 1561 2
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4246, ICM-3 4055 ->
17:39 +1 Ede-Wageningen Stoptrein 31351 4b
FLIRT CO-3
FLIRT CO-3 ->
17:38 +2 17:40 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11760 6
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4012, ICM-4 4224 ->
17:38 17:41 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1660 7
Train did not arrive
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4070, ICM-4 4218 ->
17:40 +9 17:42 +10 Zwolle Sprinter 5661 2
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2436, SLT-4 2466 ->
17:43 +3 17:45 +2 Hannover Hbf Intercity 241 1
DB-BER9-9E-LOC-1700
DB-BER9-9 7707, E-LOC-1700 1744 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:49 +8 17:49 +11 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11663 1
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7623 ->
17:47 17:49 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5660 6
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2761, SNG-3 3019 ->
17:50 +5 17:52 +6 Enschede Intercity 1763 2
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4234, ICM-3 4023 ->
17:54 17:56 Amsterdam RAI Intercity 1562 7
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4052, ICM-3 4090 ->
17:54 17:56 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2060 6
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4018, ICM-3 4074 ->
17:56 +6 Barneveld Zuid Stoptrein 31453 4b
FLIRT CO-3
FLIRT CO-3 ->
17:57 17:59 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 560 5a
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4056, ICM-3 4046 ->
17:58 +6 17:59 +7 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5861 1
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2714, SNG-4 2716 ->

18:00 – 19:00

33 services, 3 cancelled (9.1%), 3 delayed (9.1%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:00 +1 18:01 +2 Duivendrecht Sprinter 5862 7
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2724, SNG-3 3005 ->
18:01 +1 18:03 +4 Groningen Intercity 563 4a
ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-4 4242, ICM-4 4231 ->
18:04 +4 18:06 +4 Deventer Intercity 2065 1
ICM-3ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-3 4059, ICM-4 4239, ICM-3 4091 ->
18:04 +5 18:06 +4 Leeuwarden Intercity 1563 2
ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-4 4237, ICM-4 4238 ->
18:09 +4 Ede-Wageningen Stoptrein 31353 4b
FLIRT CO-3
FLIRT CO-3 ->
18:08 +3 18:10 +3 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1762 6
ICM-4
ICM-4 4221 ->
18:08 +6 18:11 +5 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 11662 7
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7623 ->
18:10 +3 18:12 +2 Zwolle Sprinter 5663 2
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2462, SLT-4 2433 ->
18:14 +29 18:16 +28 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 144 6
DB-BER9-9E-LOC-1700
DB-BER9-9 7711, E-LOC-1700 1745 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:17 18:19 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5662 5a
SLT-6S
SLT-6S 2649 ->
18:18 +16 18:22 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 1665 7
Train did not depart
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7608 ->
18:20 18:22 +1 Enschede Intercity 11765 1
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4202, ICM-3 4095 ->
18:24 18:26 Amsterdam RAI Intercity 1564 5a
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4076, ICM-3 4019 ->
18:26 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2062 4a
ICM-3
ICM-3 4075 ->
18:26 +8 Barneveld Zuid Stoptrein 31455 4b
FLIRT CO-3
FLIRT CO-3 ->
18:27 18:29 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 662 6
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4062, ICM-3 4040 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:28 +1 18:29 +6 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5863 1
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2303, SNG-3 2318 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:31 +3 18:32 +3 Duivendrecht Sprinter 5864 6
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2716, SNG-4 2714 ->
18:31 +1 18:33 +6 Leeuwarden Intercity 665 4a
ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-4 4226, ICM-4 4235 ->
18:34 +5 18:36 +5 Deventer Intercity 2067 1
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4017, ICM-4 4210 ->
18:34 +3 18:36 +6 Groningen Intercity 1565 2
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4088, ICM-3 4092 ->
18:39 +8 Ede-Wageningen Stoptrein 31355 5b
FLIRT CO-3
FLIRT CO-3 ->
18:38 +16 18:40 +15 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11764 6
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4093, ICM-3 4053 ->
18:38 18:41 +2 Schiphol Airport Intercity 1664 7
Train did not arrive
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7608 ->
18:40 +3 18:42 +3 Zwolle Sprinter 5665 1
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3019, SNG-4 2761 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:48 +13 18:49 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11667 1
Train did not depart
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7645 ->
18:47 18:49 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5664 7
SNG-4
SNG-4 2701 ->
18:50 +2 18:52 +2 Enschede Intercity 1767 2
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7505 ->
18:54 +1 18:56 +2 Amsterdam RAI Intercity 1566 5a
ICM-4
ICM-4 4206 ->
18:54 +3 18:56 +3 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2064 4a
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4089, ICM-3 4043 ->
18:56 +1 Barneveld Zuid Stoptrein 31457 4b
FLIRT CO-3
FLIRT CO-3 ->
18:57 +1 18:59 +3 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 564 6
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4077, ICM-3 4033 ->
18:58 +5 18:59 +6 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5865 1
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3036, SNG-3 2331 ->

19:00 – 20:00

29 services, 2 cancelled (6.9%), 2 delayed (6.9%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:00 +5 19:01 +6 Duivendrecht Sprinter 5866 6
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2318, SNG-3 2303 ->
19:01 19:03 +1 Groningen Intercity 567 2
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4063, ICM-4 4228 ->
19:04 +4 19:06 +3 Leeuwarden Intercity 1567 1
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4061, ICM-3 4072 ->
19:09 +2 Ede-Wageningen Stoptrein 31357 5b
FLIRT CO-3
FLIRT CO-3 ->
19:08 +1 19:10 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1766 6
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4028, ICM-3 4081 ->
19:08 19:11 Schiphol Airport Intercity 11666 7
Train did not arrive
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7645 ->
19:10 19:12 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 5667 2
SLT-6S
SLT-6S 2649 ->
19:17 19:19 +1 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5666 7
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2337, SNG-4 2721 ->
19:18 +5 19:22 +3 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 1669 2
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4054, ICM-3 4082 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:20 19:22 +3 Enschede Intercity 11769 1
ICM-4
ICM-4 4209 ->
19:24 19:26 +2 Amsterdam RAI Intercity 1568 5a
ICM-4
ICM-4 4245 ->
19:26 +1 Barneveld Zuid Stoptrein 31459 4b
FLIRT CO-3
FLIRT CO-3 ->
19:27 19:29 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 666 6
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4037, ICM-3 4069 ->
19:28 +1 19:29 +2 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5867 1
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2705, SNG-4 2731 ->
19:31 19:32 Duivendrecht Sprinter 5868 7
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2331, SNG-3 3036 ->
19:31 19:33 +1 Leeuwarden Intercity 669 2
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7543 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:34 19:36 Groningen Intercity 1569 1
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4090, ICM-3 4052 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:39 +1 Ede-Wageningen Stoptrein 31359 4b
FLIRT CO-3
FLIRT CO-3 ->
19:38 19:40 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11768 6
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4214, ICM-3 4044 ->
19:38 19:41 Schiphol Airport Intercity 1668 7
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4082, ICM-3 4054 ->
19:40 19:42 Zwolle Sprinter 5669 2
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3031, SNG-4 2701 ->
19:43 +1 19:45 Berlin Ostbahnhof Intercity 243 1
DB-BER9-9E-LOC-1700
DB-BER9-9 7710, E-LOC-1700 1752 ->
19:49 +15 19:49 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11671 7
Train did not depart
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7646 ->
19:47 19:49 +2 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5668 7
SLT-4
SLT-4 2436 ->
19:50 19:52 Enschede Intercity 1771 2
ICM-3
ICM-3 4012 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:54 19:56 Amsterdam RAI Intercity 1570 5a
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4066, ICM-4 4250 ->
19:56 Barneveld Zuid Stoptrein 31461 4b
FLIRT CO-3
FLIRT CO-3 ->
19:57 19:59 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 568 6
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7502 ->
19:58 19:59 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5869 1
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2330, SNG-3 3030 ->

20:00 – 21:00

27 services, 1 cancelled (3.7%), 1 delayed (3.7%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:00 +4 20:01 +4 Duivendrecht Sprinter 5870 6
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2731, SNG-4 2705 ->
20:01 +1 20:04 +2 Groningen Intercity 571 2
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4046, ICM-3 4056 ->
20:04 +4 20:06 +5 Leeuwarden Intercity 1571 1
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4019, ICM-3 4076 ->
20:09 Ede-Wageningen Stoptrein 31361 5b
FLIRT CO-3
FLIRT CO-3 ->
20:08 20:10 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1770 6
ICM-4
ICM-4 4205 ->
20:08 20:11 Schiphol Airport Intercity 11670 7
Train did not arrive
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7646 ->
20:10 20:12 +2 Zwolle Sprinter 5671 2
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2721, SNG-3 2337 ->
20:14 +5 20:16 +4 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 142 6
DB-BER9-9E-LOC-1700
DB-BER9-9 7708, E-LOC-1700 1761 ->
20:17 20:19 +3 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5670 7
SLT-4
SLT-4 2462 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:18 +3 20:22 +1 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 1673 2
ICM-4
ICM-4 4211 ->
20:20 20:22 +1 Enschede Intercity 11773 1
ICM-4
ICM-4 4221 ->
20:24 +4 20:26 +4 Amsterdam RAI Intercity 1572 5a
ICM-3
ICM-3 4085 ->
20:27 +9 20:29 +9 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 670 6
ICM-3
ICM-3 4067 ->
20:28 +1 20:29 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5871 1
SNG-4
SNG-4 2747 ->
20:31 +4 20:32 +4 Duivendrecht Sprinter 5872 7
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3030, SNG-3 2330 ->
20:31 +1 20:33 Leeuwarden Intercity 673 2
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4040, ICM-3 4062 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:34 20:36 Groningen Intercity 1573 1
ICM-4
ICM-4 4206 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:39 Ede-Wageningen Stoptrein 31363 4b
FLIRT CO-3
FLIRT CO-3 ->
20:38 +3 20:40 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11772 6
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7544 ->
20:38 +2 20:41 Schiphol Airport Intercity 1672 7
ICM-4
ICM-4 4211 ->
20:40 20:42 Zwolle Sprinter 5673 2
SLT-4
SLT-4 2436 ->
20:47 +2 20:49 +1 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5672 6
SNG-3
SNG-3 3019 ->
20:48 +1 20:49 +2 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11675 1
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7608 ->
20:50 20:52 +1 Enschede Intercity 1775 2
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7529 ->
20:54 20:56 +1 Amsterdam RAI Intercity 1574 5a
ICM-3
ICM-3 4065 ->
20:57 20:59 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 572 6
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7649 ->
20:58 +1 20:59 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5873 1
SNG-4
SNG-4 2748 ->

21:00 – 22:00

26 services, 2 cancelled (7.7%), 2 delayed (7.7%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
21:00 +1 21:01 +1 Duivendrecht Sprinter 5874 7
SNG-4
SNG-4 2747 ->
21:01 +11 21:03 +11 Groningen Intercity 575 1
ICM-4
ICM-4 4218 ->
21:04 21:06 Leeuwarden Intercity 1575 1
ICM-4
ICM-4 4245 ->
21:09 Ede-Wageningen Stoptrein 31365 4b
FLIRT CO-3
FLIRT CO-3 ->
21:08 +3 21:10 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1774 6
ICM-4
ICM-4 4234 ->
21:08 21:11 +1 Schiphol Airport Intercity 11674 7
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7608 ->
21:10 21:12 +4 Zwolle Sprinter 5675 2
SLT-6S
SLT-6S 2639 ->
21:17 21:19 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5674 6
SLT-6S
SLT-6S 2649 ->
21:20 21:22 Enschede Intercity 11777 1
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4081, ICM-3 4028 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
21:18 +24 21:22 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 1677 1
Train did not depart
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7645 ->
21:24 21:26 Amsterdam RAI Intercity 1576 5a
ICM-3
ICM-3 4055 ->
21:27 21:29 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 674 6
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7534 ->
21:28 +1 21:29 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5875 1
SNG-3
SNG-3 2352 ->
21:31 +1 21:32 +1 Duivendrecht Sprinter 5876 6
SNG-4
SNG-4 2748 ->
21:31 +1 21:33 +1 Leeuwarden Intercity 677 2
ICM-3
ICM-3 4069 ->
21:34 +2 21:36 +1 Groningen Intercity 1577 1
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4250, ICM-3 4066 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
21:39 +1 Ede-Wageningen Stoptrein 31367 4b
FLIRT CO-3
FLIRT CO-3 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
21:38 21:40 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11776 6
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4095, ICM-4 4202 ->
21:38 21:41 +7 Schiphol Airport Intercity 1676 1
Train did not arrive
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7645 ->
21:40 21:42 +2 Zwolle Sprinter 5677 2
SNG-3
SNG-3 3019 ->
21:47 21:49 +1 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5676 6
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2701, SNG-3 3031 ->
21:48 +4 21:49 +4 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11679 1
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7646 ->
21:50 +3 21:52 +3 Enschede Intercity 1779 2
ICM-4
ICM-4 4214 ->
21:54 +3 21:56 +3 Amsterdam RAI Intercity 1578 5a
ICM-4
ICM-4 4238 ->
21:57 +3 21:59 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 576 6
ICM-4
ICM-4 4231 ->
21:58 +1 21:59 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5877 1
SNG-3
SNG-3 2356 ->

22:00 – 23:00

27 services, 1 cancelled (3.7%), 1 delayed (3.7%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
22:00 +2 22:01 +2 Duivendrecht Sprinter 5878 7
SNG-3
SNG-3 2352 ->
22:01 22:03 Groningen Intercity 579 2
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4033, ICM-3 4077 ->
22:04 22:06 +1 Leeuwarden Intercity 1579 1
ICM-3
ICM-3 4085 ->
22:09 +1 Ede-Wageningen Stoptrein 31369 4b
FLIRT CO-3
FLIRT CO-3 ->
22:08 22:10 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1778 6
ICM-3
ICM-3 4023 ->
22:08 +1 22:11 Schiphol Airport Intercity 11678 7
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7646 ->
22:10 22:12 Zwolle Sprinter 5679 2
SLT-6S
SLT-6S 2649 ->
22:14 +176 22:16 +175 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 140 6
DB-BER9-9E-LOC-1700
DB-BER9-9 7702, E-LOC-1700 1744 ->
22:17 22:19 +1 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5678 7
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2337, SNG-4 2721 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
22:20 22:22 Enschede Intercity 11781 1
ICM-4
ICM-4 4205 ->
22:18 +1 22:22 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 1681 2
ICM-3
ICM-3 4082 ->
22:24 22:26 Amsterdam RAI Intercity 1580 7
ICM-3
ICM-3 4092 ->
22:27 +1 22:29 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 678 6
ICM-4
ICM-4 4235 ->
22:28 +1 22:29 +2 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5879 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2462 ->
22:31 22:32 +1 Duivendrecht Sprinter 5880 7
SNG-3
SNG-3 2356 ->
22:31 +11 22:33 +10 Leeuwarden Intercity 681 2
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4067, ICM-3 4030 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
22:34 22:36 Groningen Intercity 1581 1
ICM-3
ICM-3 4065 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
22:34 22:36 Groningen Intercity 301581
Train is cancelled
22:39 +1 Ede-Wageningen Stoptrein 31371 4b
FLIRT CO-3
FLIRT CO-3 ->
22:38 22:40 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11780 6
ICM-4
ICM-4 4209 ->
22:38 22:41 Schiphol Airport Intercity 1680 7
ICM-3
ICM-3 4082 ->
22:40 +6 22:42 +5 Zwolle Sprinter 5681 2
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3031, SNG-4 2701 ->
22:47 +1 22:49 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5680 6
SLT-4
SLT-4 2436 ->
22:48 22:49 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11683 1
ICM-4
ICM-4 4211 ->
22:50 +2 22:52 +3 Enschede Intercity 1783 2
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7544 ->
22:54 +5 22:56 +4 Amsterdam RAI Intercity 1582 7
ICM-3
ICM-3 4061 ->
22:57 +4 22:59 +4 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 580 6
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4228, ICM-3 4063 ->

23:00 – 24:00

25 services, 3 cancelled (12%), 3 delayed (12%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
23:00 +4 23:01 +4 Duivendrecht Sprinter 5882 7
SLT-4
SLT-4 2462 ->
23:01 +2 23:03 +2 Groningen Intercity 583 2
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7649 ->
23:01 23:03 Groningen Intercity 300583
Train is cancelled
23:04 +9 23:06 +8 Leeuwarden Intercity 1583 1
ICM-3
ICM-3 4055 ->
23:09 Ede-Wageningen Stoptrein 31373 4b
FLIRT CO-3
FLIRT CO-3 ->
23:08 +3 23:10 +4 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1782 6
ICM-3
ICM-3 4012 ->
23:08 23:11 +3 Schiphol Airport Intercity 11682 7
ICM-4
ICM-4 4211 ->
23:10 23:12 +5 Zwolle Sprinter 5683 2
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2721, SNG-3 2337 ->
23:17 23:21 +2 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5682 6
SLT-4
SLT-4 2416 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
23:20 23:22 Enschede In