Train services at Amsterdam Sloterdijk on September 21, 2022

This page shows all trains which have departed from station Amsterdam Sloterdijk on Wednesday, September 21, 2022. This includes all trains scheduled to depart, including trains which were eventually cancelled.

Services which were cancelled in advance, for example due to engineering works, are not included in this overview.

Amsterdam Sloterdijk
Wednesday, September 21, 2022
Total services 930
On time 751 (81%)
Cancelled services 137 (15%)
Delayed trains* 42 (5%)
* trains delayed for 5 minutes or more, excluding cancelled services

Train services

Click on a service to view the entire route and delays along the route. Visit live departures for Amsterdam Sloterdijk for live information.

05:00 – 06:00

12 services, 1 cancelled (8.3%), 1 delayed (8.3%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
05:22 +1 05:22 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4606 11
SNG-3
SNG-3 2344 ->
05:31 +1 05:31 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4819 7
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2442, SLT-6 2656 ->
05:35 05:35 Den Helder Intercity 3008 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9561 ->
05:37 05:38 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5808 11
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2737, SNG-4 2701 ->
05:40 +1 05:40 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2210 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9406 ->
05:41 +4 05:41 +4 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4019 6
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2425, SLT-6 2614 ->
05:42 +4 05:42 +4 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3317 10
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9567 ->
05:41 05:42 Zwolle Sprinter 4617 12
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2350, SNG-4 2781 ->
05:41 05:42 Zwolle Sprinter 304617
Train is cancelled
05:48 +1 05:48 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4608 11
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2319, SNG-3 2357 ->
05:51 +1 05:53 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5817 12
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2358, SNG-3 3025, SNG-3 2368 ->
05:54 05:55 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3319 10
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2328, SNG-3 3026 ->

06:00 – 07:00

45 services, 9 cancelled (20%), 9 delayed (20%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:00 06:00 +1 Maastricht Intercity 2919 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8735 ->
06:00 06:00 Maastricht Intercity 302919
Train is cancelled
06:01 06:01 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4804 8
SLT-6
SLT-6 2617 ->
06:01 +1 06:01 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4821 7
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2635, SLT-4 2435 ->
05:57 +1 06:04 +1 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3310 9
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2711, SNG-4 2765 ->
06:05 +4 06:05 +4 Zwolle Sprinter 4619 12
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2782, SNG-4 2743 ->
06:05 06:05 Zwolle Sprinter 304619
Train is cancelled
06:07 06:08 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5810 11
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2760, SNG-4 2702 ->
06:10 +1 06:10 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2212 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9431 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:11 +1 06:11 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4021 6
SLT-6
SLT-6 2662 ->
06:15 06:15 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3019 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9528 ->
06:15 06:15 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5406 8
SLT-4
SLT-4 2433 ->
06:15 +1 06:15 +2 Den Helder Intercity 3010 4
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8705, VIRM-4 9423 ->
06:15 06:15 Nijmegen Intercity 303019
Train is cancelled
06:18 06:18 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4610 11
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2361, SNG-4 2731 ->
06:18 06:18 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4010 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2646 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:19 06:19 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2217
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:21 06:23 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5819 12
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2701, SNG-4 2737 ->
06:24 06:25 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3321 10
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2330, SNG-4 2717 ->
06:25 +1 06:25 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2125 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9469 ->
06:29 +1 06:29 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 2912 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8633 ->
06:30 06:30 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4806 8
SLT-6
SLT-6 2621 ->
06:30 +2 06:30 +2 Maastricht Intercity 2921 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9583 ->
06:30 06:30 Maastricht Intercity 302921
Train is cancelled
06:31 +1 06:31 +2 Hoorn Sprinter 4823 7
SLT-4
SLT-4 2433 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:34 +2 06:35 +2 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3312 9
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2709, SNG-4 2777 ->
06:37 +5 06:38 +4 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5812 11
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2730, SNG-4 2783 ->
06:40 06:40 Vlissingen Intercity 2214
Train is cancelled
06:41 06:41 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4023 6
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2468, SLT-4 2455 ->
06:41 06:41 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 304023
Train is cancelled
06:42 +3 06:43 +2 Zwolle Sprinter 4621 12
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2327, SNG-3 2349 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:42 06:43 Zwolle Sprinter 304621
Train is cancelled
06:45 +2 06:45 +2 Nijmegen Intercity 3021 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8660 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:45 06:45 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5408 8
SLT-6
SLT-6 2649 ->
06:45 +1 06:45 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3012 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9402 ->
06:46 +2 06:46 +2 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5429 7
SLT-6
SLT-6 2621 ->
06:48 06:48 +2 Uitgeest Sprinter 4012 3
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2605, SLT-4 2412 ->
06:48 +1 06:48 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4612 11
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3028, SNG-3 2320 ->
06:49 06:49 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2219 8
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8608 ->
06:51 +1 06:53 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5821 12
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2702, SNG-4 2760 ->
06:54 06:55 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3323 10
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3009, SNG-4 2764 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:55 +2 06:55 +2 Maastricht Intercity 823 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9547 ->
06:55 +2 06:55 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2127 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9403 ->
06:55 06:55 Maastricht Intercity 300823
Train is cancelled
06:59 06:59 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 2914 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9593 ->

07:00 – 08:00

61 services, 14 cancelled (23%), 14 delayed (23%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:00 +3 07:00 +2 Veenendaal Centrum Sprinter 7423 5
SLT-6
SLT-6 2601 ->
07:00 07:00 Veenendaal Centrum Sprinter 307423
Train is cancelled
07:01 +2 07:01 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4808 8
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2436, SLT-6 2653 ->
07:01 +1 07:01 Hoorn Sprinter 4825 7
SLT-6
SLT-6 2649 ->
07:03 07:03 Uitgeest Sprinter 7412
Train is cancelled
07:03 +17 07:03 +18 Uitgeest Sprinter 307412 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2633 ->
07:04 +1 07:04 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2110 8
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8638 ->
07:04 +1 07:05 +2 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3314 9
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2761, SNG-3 2359 ->
07:05 +1 07:05 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 3923 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9548 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:07 +1 07:08 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5814 11
SNGT-3 3021, SNGT-4 2770 ->
07:10 +1 07:10 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2216 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8608 ->
07:11 +1 07:11 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4025 6
SLT-6
SLT-6 2646 ->
07:11 07:11 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 304025
Train is cancelled
07:12 07:13 Zwolle Sprinter 4623 12
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2357, SNG-3 2319 ->
07:12 07:13 Zwolle Sprinter 304623
Train is cancelled
07:15 +14 07:15 +15 Den Helder Intercity 3014 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9577 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:15 07:15 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3023 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8676 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:15 07:15 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5410 8
SLT-6
SLT-6 2617 ->
07:16 +6 07:16 +6 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5431 7
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2653, SLT-4 2436 ->
07:18 07:18 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4614
Train is cancelled
07:18 07:18 Uitgeest Sprinter 4014
Train is cancelled
07:18 07:18 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 304614
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2755, SNG-3 3033 ->
07:18 +5 07:18 +6 Uitgeest Sprinter 304014 3
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2455, SLT-4 2468 ->
07:19 +1 07:19 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2221 8
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9587, VIRM-4 9404 ->
07:21 07:23 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5823 12
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2783, SNG-4 2730 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:25 07:25 +1 Maastricht Intercity 825 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8644 ->
07:24 07:25 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3325 10
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2332, SNG-4 2718 ->
07:25 +1 07:25 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2129 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8638 ->
07:25 07:25 Maastricht Intercity 300825
Train is cancelled
07:29 07:29 Enkhuizen Intercity 2916
Train is cancelled
07:29 +12 07:29 +12 Enkhuizen Intercity 302916 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9548 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:30 07:30 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4810 8
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2459, SLT-4 2430 ->
07:30 +1 07:30 +1 Veenendaal Centrum Sprinter 7425 5
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2402, SLT-4 2449 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:30 07:30 Veenendaal Centrum Sprinter 307425
Train is cancelled
07:31 +1 07:31 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4827 7
SLT-6
SLT-6 2617 ->
07:33 07:33 Uitgeest Sprinter 7414
Train is cancelled
07:33 07:33 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 307414 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2601 ->
07:34 07:34 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2112 8
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8665 ->
07:35 +1 07:35 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 3925 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8732 ->
07:34 07:35 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3316 9
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2344, SNG-4 2729 ->
07:37 +1 07:38 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5816 11
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2311, SNG-3 2345 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:40 +3 07:40 +3 Vlissingen Intercity 2218 7
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9404, VIRM-4 9587 ->
07:41 +1 07:41 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4027 6
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2412, SLT-6 2605 ->
07:42 +1 07:43 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 4625 12
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2731, SNG-3 2361 ->
07:42 07:43 Zwolle Sprinter 304625
Train is cancelled
07:45 +4 07:45 +4 Den Helder Intercity 3016 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8701 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:45 +1 07:45 +2 Nijmegen Intercity 3025 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8662 ->
07:45 07:45 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5412 8
SLT-6
SLT-6 2621 ->
07:46 +1 07:46 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5433 7
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2430, SLT-4 2459 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:48 07:48 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4616
Train is cancelled
07:48 07:48 Uitgeest Sprinter 4016
Train is cancelled
07:48 +1 07:48 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 304616
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2347, SNG-3 3012 ->
07:48 +1 07:48 +2 Uitgeest Sprinter 304016 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2646 ->
07:49 07:49 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2223 8
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9477, VIRM-4 9564 ->
07:51 +1 07:53 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5825 12
SNGT-4 2770, SNGT-3 3021 ->
07:55 07:55 Maastricht Intercity 827 5
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9596, VIRM-6 8666 ->
07:54 07:55 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3327 10
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2765, SNG-4 2711 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:55 07:55 Enkhuizen Intercity 3918 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8732 ->
07:55 +1 07:55 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2131 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8665 ->
07:58 07:58 Uitgeest Sprinter 7416
Train is cancelled
07:58 +1 07:58 +2 Uitgeest Sprinter 307416 4
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2449, SLT-4 2402 ->

08:00 – 09:00

54 services, 7 cancelled (13%), 7 delayed (13%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:00 08:00 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4812 8
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2421, SLT-6 2619 ->
08:00 +1 08:00 +2 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7427 5
SLT-6
SLT-6 2633 ->
08:01 +1 08:01 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4829 7
SLT-6
SLT-6 2621 ->
08:04 08:04 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2114 8
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9469 ->
08:05 08:05 Alkmaar Intercity 818
Train is cancelled
08:05 +1 08:05 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 3927 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8615 ->
08:04 08:05 +1 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3318 9
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3026, SNG-3 2328 ->
08:05 +2 08:05 +2 Alkmaar Intercity 300818 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8644 ->
08:07 +1 08:08 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5818 11
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2727, SNG-4 2778 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:09 +2 08:09 +2 Vlissingen Intercity 2220 7
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9564, VIRM-4 9477 ->
08:11 +4 08:11 +4 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4029 6
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2468, SLT-4 2455 ->
08:12 +7 08:13 +7 Zwolle Sprinter 4627 12
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2320, SNG-3 3028 ->
08:12 08:13 Zwolle Sprinter 304627
Train is cancelled
08:15 08:15 Den Helder Intercity 3018 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8713 ->
08:15 +2 08:15 +3 Nijmegen Intercity 3027 5
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9561, VIRM-6 8705 ->
08:15 08:15 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5414 8
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2436, SLT-6 2653 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:16 +1 08:16 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5435 7
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2619, SLT-4 2421 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:18 08:18 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4618
Train is cancelled
08:18 08:18 Uitgeest Sprinter 4018
Train is cancelled
08:18 +1 08:18 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 304618
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2781, SNG-3 2350 ->
08:18 08:18 Uitgeest Sprinter 304018
Train is cancelled
08:19 +1 08:19 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2225 8
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9427, VIRM-4 9506 ->
08:21 +1 08:23 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5827 12
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2345, SNG-3 2311 ->
08:25 +1 08:25 +1 Maastricht Intercity 829 5
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9554, VIRM-6 8717 ->
08:24 08:25 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3329 10
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2777, SNG-4 2709 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:25 08:25 Enkhuizen Intercity 3920 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8615 ->
08:25 +1 08:25 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2133 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9469 ->
08:28 08:28 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 7418 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2606 ->
08:30 08:30 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4814 8
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2656, SLT-4 2442 ->
08:30 +1 08:30 +2 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7429 5
SLT-6
SLT-6 2601 ->
08:31 08:31 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4831 7
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2653, SLT-4 2436 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:34 08:34 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2116 8
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9403, VIRM-4 9401 ->
08:35 08:35 +1 Alkmaar Intercity 820 4
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9557, VIRM-4 9479 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:35 +1 08:35 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 3929 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8633 ->
08:34 +2 08:35 +2 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3320 9
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2717, SNG-3 2330 ->
08:37 08:38 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5820 11
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2368, SNG-3 3025, SNG-3 2358 ->
08:39 +1 08:39 +2 Vlissingen Intercity 2222 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9427 ->
08:41 08:41 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4031 6
SLT-6
SLT-6 2646 ->
08:42 +1 08:43 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 4629 12
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3033, SNG-4 2755 ->
08:42 08:43 Zwolle Sprinter 304629
Train is cancelled
08:45 08:45 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3020 4
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9473, VIRM-6 8653 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:45 +1 08:45 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3029 5
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9423, VIRM-4 9443 ->
08:45 08:45 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5416 8
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2459, SLT-4 2430 ->
08:46 +1 08:46 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5437 7
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2442, SLT-6 2656 ->
08:48 08:48 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4620
Train is cancelled
08:48 +1 08:48 +2 Uitgeest Sprinter 4020 3
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2614, SLT-4 2425 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:48 +2 08:48 +2 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 304620
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2743, SNG-4 2782 ->
08:49 08:49 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2227 8
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8723, VIRM-4 9582 ->
08:51 +3 08:53 +2 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5829 12
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2778, SNG-4 2727 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:55 +1 08:55 +1 Maastricht Intercity 831 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8741 ->
08:54 08:55 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3331 10
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2359, SNG-4 2761 ->
08:55 +2 08:55 +2 Enkhuizen Intercity 3922 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8633 ->
08:55 +2 08:55 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2135 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9403 ->
08:58 +1 08:58 +2 Uitgeest Sprinter 7420 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2786, SNG-4 2736 ->

09:00 – 10:00

52 services, 9 cancelled (17.3%), 9 delayed (17.3%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:00 +2 09:00 +2 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7431 5
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2402, SLT-4 2449 ->
09:01 +9 09:01 +8 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4816 8
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2435, SLT-6 2635 ->
09:01 +1 09:01 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4833 7
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2430, SLT-4 2459 ->
09:04 09:04 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2118 8
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8638 ->
09:05 09:05 Alkmaar Intercity 822 4
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8656, VIRM-4 9551 ->
09:05 09:05 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 3931 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9593 ->
09:04 09:05 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3322 9
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2764, SNG-3 3009 ->
09:07 09:08 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5822 11
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2737, SNG-4 2701 ->
09:09 +1 09:09 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2224 7
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9582, VIRM-6 8723 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:11 09:11 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4033
Train is cancelled
09:12 09:13 Zwolle Sprinter 4631 12
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3012, SNG-3 2347 ->
09:12 09:13 Zwolle Sprinter 304631
Train is cancelled
09:15 09:15 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3022 4
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8746, VIRM-4 9525 ->
09:15 +2 09:15 +2 Nijmegen Intercity 3031 5
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9544, VIRM-4 9402 ->
09:15 +1 09:15 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5418 8
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2421, SLT-6 2619 ->
09:16 +15 09:16 +17 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5439 7
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2635, SLT-4 2435 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:18 09:18 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4622
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:18 09:18 Uitgeest Sprinter 4022
Train is cancelled
09:18 09:18 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 304622
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2349, SNG-3 2327 ->
09:19 +3 09:19 +4 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2229 8
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9510, VIRM-4 9508 ->
09:21 +2 09:23 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5831 12
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2358, SNG-3 3025, SNG-3 2368 ->
09:24 09:25 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3333 10
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2729, SNG-3 2344 ->
09:25 09:25 +1 Maastricht Intercity 833 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8644 ->
09:25 09:25 Enkhuizen Intercity 3924 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9593 ->
09:25 +4 09:25 +4 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2137 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8638 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:28 09:28 Uitgeest Sprinter 7422 4
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2356, SNG-3 2346, SNG-3 2365 ->
09:30 09:30 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4818
Train is cancelled
09:30 +3 09:30 +3 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7433 5
SLT-6
SLT-6 2606 ->
09:31 +5 09:31 +6 Hoorn Sprinter 4835 7
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2619, SLT-4 2421 ->
09:34 09:34 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2120 8
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8665 ->
09:35 09:35 +1 Alkmaar Intercity 824 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8734 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:35 +1 09:35 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 3933 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9548 ->
09:34 +1 09:35 +1 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3324 9
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2718, SNG-3 2332 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:37 09:38 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5824 11
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2760, SNG-4 2702 ->
09:40 +2 09:40 +2 Vlissingen Intercity 2226 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9510 ->
09:41 09:41 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4035 6
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2425, SLT-6 2614 ->
09:42 09:43 Zwolle Sprinter 4633
Train is cancelled
09:42 09:43 Zwolle Sprinter 304633
Train is cancelled
09:45 09:45 Den Helder Intercity 3024 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8743 ->
09:45 +3 09:45 +4 Nijmegen Intercity 3033 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9577 ->
09:45 09:45 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5420 8
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2656, SLT-4 2442 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:46 09:46 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5441
Train is cancelled
09:48 09:48 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4624
Train is cancelled
09:48 +2 09:48 +4 Uitgeest Sprinter 4024 3
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2604, SLT-4 2419 ->
09:48 +1 09:48 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 304624
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2319, SNG-3 2357 ->
09:49 +1 09:49 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2231 8
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8624, VIRM-4 9580 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:51 +1 09:53 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5833 12
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2701, SNG-4 2737 ->
09:54 09:55 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3335 10
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2328, SNG-3 3026 ->
09:55 +1 09:55 +1 Maastricht Intercity 835 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9479 ->
09:55 09:55 Enkhuizen Intercity 3926 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9548 ->
09:55 +3 09:55 +3 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2139 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8665 ->
09:58 09:58 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 7424 4
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2443, SLT-4 2458 ->

10:00 – 11:00

54 services, 10 cancelled (18.5%), 10 delayed (18.5%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:00 10:00 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7435 5
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2736, SNG-4 2786 ->
10:01 10:01 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4820 8
SLT-6
SLT-6 2649 ->
10:01 +1 10:01 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4837 7
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2442, SLT-6 2656 ->
10:04 10:04 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2122 8
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9514 ->
10:05 +3 10:05 +3 Alkmaar Intercity 826 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8731 ->
10:04 +1 10:05 +1 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3326 9
SNG-4
SNG-4 2711 ->
10:05 +2 10:05 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 3935 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8732 ->
10:07 10:08 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5826 11
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2730, SNG-4 2783 ->
10:10 +1 10:10 +2 Vlissingen Intercity 2228 7
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9580, VIRM-6 8624 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:11 10:11 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4037
Train is cancelled
10:12 +3 10:13 +3 Zwolle Sprinter 4635 12
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2782, SNG-4 2743 ->
10:12 10:13 Zwolle Sprinter 304635
Train is cancelled
10:15 10:15 Den Helder Intercity 3026 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9419 ->
10:15 10:15 Nijmegen Intercity 3035 5
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8701, VIRM-4 9518 ->
10:15 10:15 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5422 8
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2435, SLT-6 2635 ->
10:16 +1 10:16 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5443 7
SLT-6
SLT-6 2649 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:18 10:18 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4626
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:18 10:18 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4026 3
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2415, SLT-6 2637 ->
10:18 +1 10:18 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 304626
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2361, SNG-4 2731 ->
10:19 10:19 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2233 8
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8637 ->
10:21 +3 10:23 +2 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5835 12
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2702, SNG-4 2760 ->
10:24 10:25 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3337 10
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2330, SNG-4 2717 ->
10:25 +2 10:25 +3 Maastricht Intercity 837 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9551 ->
10:25 10:25 Enkhuizen Intercity 3928 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8732 ->
10:25 +1 10:25 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2141 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9514 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:28 10:28 Uitgeest Sprinter 7426
Train is cancelled
10:28 10:28 Uitgeest Sprinter 307426
Train is cancelled
10:30 10:30 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4822 8
SLT-6
SLT-6 2617 ->
10:30 +3 10:30 +2 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7437 5
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2365, SNG-3 2346, SNG-3 2356 ->
10:30 10:30 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 307437
Train is cancelled
10:31 +1 10:31 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4839 7
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2635, SLT-4 2435 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:34 10:34 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2124 8
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9403 ->
10:35 10:35 Alkmaar Intercity 828 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9597 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:34 +2 10:35 +2 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3328 9
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2709, SNG-4 2777 ->
10:35 +1 10:35 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 3937 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8615 ->
10:37 10:38 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5828 11
SNGT-3 3021, SNGT-4 2770 ->
10:40 +1 10:40 +2 Vlissingen Intercity 2230 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8637 ->
10:41 +4 10:41 +4 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4039 6
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2419, SLT-6 2604 ->
10:42 +3 10:42 +3 Zwolle Sprinter 4637 12
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2327, SNG-3 2349 ->
10:42 10:42 Zwolle Sprinter 304637
Train is cancelled
10:45 +8 10:45 +8 Den Helder Intercity 3028 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8632 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:45 +2 10:45 +3 Nijmegen Intercity 3037 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8713 ->
10:45 +2 10:45 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5424 8
SLT-4
SLT-4 2433 ->
10:46 +2 10:46 +2 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5445 7
SLT-6
SLT-6 2617 ->
10:48 10:48 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4628
Train is cancelled
10:48 10:48 Uitgeest Sprinter 4028
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:48 +1 10:48 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 304628
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3028, SNG-3 2320 ->
10:49 +3 10:49 +4 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2235 8
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9556 ->
10:51 10:53 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5837
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:54 10:55 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3339 10
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3009, SNG-4 2764 ->
10:55 10:55 +1 Maastricht Intercity 839 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8734 ->
10:55 +1 10:55 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 3930 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8615 ->
10:55 +1 10:55 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2143 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9403 ->
10:58 +13 10:58 +14 Uitgeest Sprinter 7428 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2601 ->

11:00 – 12:00

52 services, 6 cancelled (11.5%), 6 delayed (11.5%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:00 +5 11:00 +5 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4824 8
SLT-6
SLT-6 2621 ->
11:00 11:00 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7439 5
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2458, SLT-4 2443 ->
11:01 +2 11:01 +2 Hoorn Sprinter 4841 7
SLT-4
SLT-4 2433 ->
11:04 +3 11:04 +4 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2126 8
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8638 ->
11:05 +9 11:05 +10 Alkmaar Intercity 830 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8646 ->
11:04 11:05 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3330 9
SNG-4
SNG-4 2761 ->
11:05 11:05 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 3939 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8633 ->
11:07 +1 11:08 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5830 11
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2311, SNG-3 2345 ->
11:10 +1 11:10 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2232 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9556 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:11 11:11 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4041 6
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2637, SLT-4 2415 ->
11:12 +2 11:13 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 4639 12
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2357, SNG-3 2319 ->
11:12 11:13 Zwolle Sprinter 304639
Train is cancelled
11:15 +3 11:15 +3 Den Helder Intercity 3030 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8659 ->
11:15 11:15 Nijmegen Intercity 3039 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8715 ->
11:15 +1 11:15 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5426 8
SLT-6
SLT-6 2649 ->
11:16 +2 11:16 +2 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5447 7
SLT-6
SLT-6 2621 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:18 11:18 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4630
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:18 +1 11:18 +2 Uitgeest Sprinter 4030 3
SLT-4
SLT-4 2455 ->
11:18 +1 11:18 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 304630
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2755, SNG-3 3033 ->
11:19 11:19 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2237 8
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9407 ->
11:21 11:23 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5839 12
SNGT-4 2770, SNGT-3 3021 ->
11:24 11:25 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3341 10
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2332, SNG-4 2718 ->
11:25 +1 11:25 +1 Maastricht Intercity 841 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8731 ->
11:25 11:25 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 3932 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8633 ->
11:25 +2 11:25 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2145 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8638 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:28 11:28 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 7430 4
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2449, SLT-4 2402 ->
11:30 11:30 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4826 8
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2436, SLT-6 2653 ->
11:30 11:30 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7441
Train is cancelled
11:31 +1 11:31 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4843 7
SLT-6
SLT-6 2649 ->
11:34 11:34 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2128 8
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8665 ->
11:35 +1 11:35 +1 Alkmaar Intercity 832 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9558 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:35 11:35 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 3941 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9593 ->
11:34 +1 11:35 +2 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3332 9
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2344, SNG-4 2729 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:37 +1 11:38 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5832 11
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2727, SNG-4 2778 ->
11:40 +1 11:40 +2 Vlissingen Intercity 2234 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9407 ->
11:41 11:41 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4043
Train is cancelled
11:42 +14 11:43 +13 Zwolle Sprinter 4641 12
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2731, SNG-3 2361 ->
11:42 11:43 Zwolle Sprinter 304641
Train is cancelled
11:45 11:45 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3032 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9575 ->
11:45 11:45 Nijmegen Intercity 3041 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8653 ->
11:45 11:45 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5428 8
SLT-6
SLT-6 2617 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:46 11:46 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5449 7
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2653, SLT-4 2436 ->
11:48 11:48 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4632
Train is cancelled
11:48 +1 11:48 +2 Uitgeest Sprinter 4032 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2646 ->
11:48 +1 11:48 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 304632
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2347, SNG-3 3012 ->
11:49 +13 11:49 +15 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2239 8
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9431 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:51 +1 11:53 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5841 12
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2345, SNG-3 2311 ->
11:54 11:55 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3343 10
SNG-4
SNG-4 2711 ->
11:55 11:55 +1 Maastricht Intercity 843 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9473 ->
11:55 11:55 Enkhuizen Intercity 3934 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9593 ->
11:55 11:55 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2147 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8665 ->
11:58 11:58 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 7432 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2606 ->

12:00 – 13:00

54 services, 8 cancelled (14.8%), 8 delayed (14.8%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:00 +2 12:00 +2 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7443 5
SLT-6
SLT-6 2601 ->
12:01 12:01 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4828 8
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2459, SLT-4 2430 ->
12:01 +1 12:01 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4845 7
SLT-6
SLT-6 2617 ->
12:04 12:04 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2130 8
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9514 ->
12:05 +3 12:05 +3 Alkmaar Intercity 834 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9592 ->
12:05 12:05 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 3943 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9548 ->
12:04 12:05 +1 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3334 9
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3026, SNG-3 2328 ->
12:04 12:05 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 303334
Train is cancelled
12:07 12:08 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5834 11
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3025, SNG-3 2358 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:10 +7 12:10 +8 Vlissingen Intercity 2236 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9431 ->
12:11 12:11 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4045 6
SLT-4
SLT-4 2455 ->
12:12 +11 12:13 +11 Zwolle Sprinter 4643 12
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2320, SNG-3 3028 ->
12:12 12:13 Zwolle Sprinter 304643
Train is cancelled
12:15 +1 12:15 +2 Den Helder Intercity 3034 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8655 ->
12:15 12:15 Nijmegen Intercity 3043 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9525 ->
12:15 12:15 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5430 8
SLT-6
SLT-6 2621 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:16 +4 12:16 +5 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5451 7
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2430, SLT-4 2459 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:18 12:18 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4634
Train is cancelled
12:18 +1 12:18 +2 Uitgeest Sprinter 4034 3
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2642, SLT-4 2466 ->
12:18 +4 12:18 +3 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 304634
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2453, SLT-6 2626 ->
12:19 12:19 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2241 8
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9406 ->
12:21 +16 12:23 +15 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5843 12
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2778, SNG-4 2727 ->
12:24 +25 12:25 +25 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3345 10
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2777, SNG-4 2709 ->
12:25 12:25 Maastricht Intercity 845 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8646 ->
12:25 12:25 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 3936 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9548 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:25 +2 12:25 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2149 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9514 ->
12:28 12:28 +2 Uitgeest Sprinter 7434 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2786, SNG-4 2736 ->
12:30 12:30 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4830 8
SLT-4
SLT-4 2421 ->
12:30 +1 12:30 +2 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7445 5
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2402, SLT-4 2449 ->
12:31 12:31 Hoorn Sprinter 4847 7
SLT-6
SLT-6 2621 ->
12:34 +2 12:34 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2132 8
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9403 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:35 12:35 Alkmaar Intercity 836 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8628 ->
12:35 +5 12:35 +6 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 3945 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8732 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:34 12:35 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3336
Train is cancelled
12:37 +1 12:38 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5836 11
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2737, SNG-4 2701 ->
12:40 +1 12:40 +2 Vlissingen Intercity 2238 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9406 ->
12:41 +3 12:41 +3 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4047 6
SLT-6
SLT-6 2646 ->
12:42 +3 12:42 +3 Zwolle Sprinter 4645 12
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3033, SNG-4 2755 ->
12:42 12:42 Zwolle Sprinter 304645
Train is cancelled
12:45 12:45 Den Helder Intercity 3036 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9584 ->
12:45 +1 12:45 +2 Nijmegen Intercity 3045 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8743 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:45 12:45 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5432 8
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2436, SLT-6 2653 ->
12:46 +1 12:46 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5453 7
SLT-4
SLT-4 2421 ->
12:48 12:48 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4636
Train is cancelled
12:48 12:48 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4036 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2614 ->
12:48 +1 12:48 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 304636
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2743, SNG-4 2782 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:49 +1 12:49 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2243 8
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8608 ->
12:51 +1 12:53 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5845 12
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2358, SNG-3 3025 ->
12:54 12:55 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3347
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:55 12:55 Maastricht Intercity 847 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9558 ->
12:55 +1 12:55 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 3938 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8732 ->
12:55 +2 12:55 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2151 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9403 ->
12:54 12:55 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 303347
Train is cancelled
12:58 12:58 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 7436 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2633 ->

13:00 – 14:00

52 services, 6 cancelled (11.5%), 6 delayed (11.5%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:00 13:00 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4832 8
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2656, SLT-4 2442 ->
13:00 13:00 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7447 5
SLT-6
SLT-6 2606 ->
13:01 13:01 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4849 7
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2653, SLT-4 2436 ->
13:04 13:04 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2134 8
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8638 ->
13:05 13:05 Alkmaar Intercity 838
Train is cancelled
13:05 13:05 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 3947 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8615 ->
13:04 +5 13:05 +5 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3338 9
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2764, SNG-3 3009 ->
13:07 13:08 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5838 11
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2760, SNG-4 2702 ->
13:10 +1 13:10 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2240 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8608 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:11 +1 13:11 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4049 6
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2466, SLT-6 2642 ->
13:12 +1 13:13 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 4647 12
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3012, SNG-3 2347 ->
13:12 13:13 Zwolle Sprinter 304647
Train is cancelled
13:15 +1 13:15 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3038 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8674 ->
13:15 +1 13:15 +2 Nijmegen Intercity 3047 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9419 ->
13:15 13:15 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5434 8
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2459, SLT-4 2430 ->
13:16 +1 13:16 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5455 7
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2442, SLT-6 2656 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:18 13:18 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4638
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:18 13:18 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4038 3
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2781, SNG-3 2350 ->
13:18 13:18 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 304638
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2349, SNG-3 2327 ->
13:19 13:19 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2245 8
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9595 ->
13:21 +9 13:23 +8 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5847 12
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2701, SNG-4 2737 ->
13:24 13:25 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3349 10
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2729, SNG-3 2344 ->
13:25 +3 13:25 +3 Maastricht Intercity 849 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9592 ->
13:25 +1 13:25 +2 Enkhuizen Intercity 3940 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8615 ->
13:25 +1 13:25 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2153 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8638 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:28 13:28 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 7438 4
SLT-4
SLT-4 2443 ->
13:30 13:30 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4834 8
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2435, SLT-6 2635 ->
13:30 +2 13:30 +2 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7449 5
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2736, SNG-4 2786 ->
13:31 13:31 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4851 7
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2430, SLT-4 2459 ->
13:34 13:34 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2136 8
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8665 ->
13:35 +1 13:35 +1 Alkmaar Intercity 840 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8666 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:35 13:35 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 3949 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8633 ->
13:34 +1 13:35 +1 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3340 9
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2718, SNG-3 2332 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:37 +4 13:38 +4 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5840 11
SNG-3
SNG-3 2368 ->
13:40 +1 13:40 +2 Vlissingen Intercity 2242 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9595 ->
13:41 13:41 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4051 6
SLT-6
SLT-6 2614 ->
13:42 +3 13:43 +3 Zwolle Sprinter 4649 12
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2626, SLT-4 2453 ->
13:42 13:43 Zwolle Sprinter 304649
Train is cancelled
13:45 13:45 Den Helder Intercity 3040 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8676 ->
13:45 13:45 Nijmegen Intercity 3049 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8632 ->
13:45 13:45 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5436 8
SLT-4
SLT-4 2421 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:46 13:46 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5457 7
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2635, SLT-4 2435 ->
13:48 13:48 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4640
Train is cancelled
13:48 +7 13:48 +8 Uitgeest Sprinter 4040 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2604 ->
13:48 13:48 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 304640
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2319, SNG-3 2357 ->
13:49 +2 13:49 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2247 8
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9477 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:51 +1 13:53 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5849 12
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2702, SNG-4 2760 ->
13:54 13:55 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3351
Train is cancelled
13:55 13:55 Maastricht Intercity 851 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8628 ->
13:55 +4 13:55 +5 Enkhuizen Intercity 3942 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8633 ->
13:55 +1 13:55 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2155 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8665 ->
13:58 +3 13:58 +4 Uitgeest Sprinter 7440 4
SLT-4
SLT-4 2458 ->

14:00 – 15:00

52 services, 6 cancelled (11.5%), 6 delayed (11.5%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:00 +1 14:00 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7451 5
SLT-6
SLT-6 2633 ->
14:01 14:01 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4836 8
SLT-4
SLT-4 2433 ->
14:01 14:01 Hoorn Sprinter 4853 7
SLT-4
SLT-4 2421 ->
14:04 14:04 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2138 8
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9514 ->
14:05 14:05 +1 Alkmaar Intercity 842 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8717 ->
14:05 14:05 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 3951 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9593 ->
14:04 14:05 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3342 9
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2711, SNG-4 2765 ->
14:07 14:08 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5842 11
SNGT-3 3021, SNGT-4 2770 ->
14:10 +1 14:10 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2244 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9477 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:11 14:11 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4053 6
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2350, SNG-4 2781 ->
14:12 +1 14:13 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 4651 12
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2782, SNG-4 2743 ->
14:12 14:13 Zwolle Sprinter 304651
Train is cancelled
14:15 14:15 Den Helder Intercity 3042 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9411 ->
14:15 14:15 Nijmegen Intercity 3051 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8659 ->
14:15 14:15 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5438 8
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2656, SLT-4 2442 ->
14:16 +1 14:16 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5459 7
SLT-4
SLT-4 2433 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:18 14:18 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4642
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:18 14:18 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4042 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2637 ->
14:18 +1 14:18 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 304642
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2361, SNG-4 2731 ->
14:19 14:19 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2249 8
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9587 ->
14:21 +10 14:23 +9 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5851 12
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2746, SNG-3 2368 ->
14:24 14:25 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3353 10
SNG-4
SNG-4 2761 ->
14:25 +1 14:25 +1 Maastricht Intercity 853 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8661 ->
14:25 14:25 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 3944 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9593 ->
14:25 +1 14:25 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2157 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9514 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:28 14:28 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 7442 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2601 ->
14:30 14:30 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4838 8
SLT-6
SLT-6 2649 ->
14:30 +1 14:30 +1 Veenendaal Centrum Sprinter 7453 5
SLT-4
SLT-4 2443 ->
14:31 +1 14:31 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4855 7
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2442, SLT-6 2656 ->
14:34 14:34 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2140 8
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9403 ->
14:35 14:35 +1 Alkmaar Intercity 844 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8741 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:35 14:35 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 3953 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9548 ->
14:34 +2 14:35 +2 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3344 9
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2709, SNG-4 2777 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:37 14:38 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5844 11
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2311, SNG-3 2345 ->
14:40 +1 14:40 +2 Vlissingen Intercity 2246 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9587 ->
14:41 14:41 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4055
Train is cancelled
14:42 14:42 Zwolle Sprinter 4653 12
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2327, SNG-3 2349 ->
14:42 14:42 Zwolle Sprinter 304653
Train is cancelled
14:45 14:45 Den Helder Intercity 3044 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8662 ->
14:45 +1 14:45 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3053 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9575 ->
14:45 14:45 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5440 8
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2435, SLT-6 2635 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:46 14:46 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5461 7
SLT-6
SLT-6 2649 ->
14:48 14:48 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4644
Train is cancelled
14:48 14:48 Uitgeest Sprinter 4044
Train is cancelled
14:48 +1 14:48 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 304644
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3028, SNG-3 2320 ->
14:49 +1 14:49 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2251 8
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8723 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:51 +2 14:53 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5853 12
SNGT-4 2770, SNGT-3 3021 ->
14:54 14:55 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3355 10
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3009, SNG-4 2764 ->
14:55 14:55 Maastricht Intercity 855 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8666 ->
14:55 14:55 Enkhuizen Intercity 3946 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9548 ->
14:55 +1 14:55 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2159 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9403 ->
14:58 14:58 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 7444 4
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2449, SLT-4 2402 ->

15:00 – 16:00

53 services, 7 cancelled (13.2%), 7 delayed (13.2%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:00 15:00 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4840 8
SLT-6
SLT-6 2617 ->
15:00 +1 15:00 +1 Veenendaal Centrum Sprinter 7455 5
SLT-4
SLT-4 2458 ->
15:01 +1 15:01 Hoorn Sprinter 4857 7
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2635, SLT-4 2435 ->
15:04 15:04 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2142 8
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8638 ->
15:05 15:05 +1 Alkmaar Intercity 846 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8644 ->
15:05 15:05 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 3955 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8732 ->
15:04 15:05 +1 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3346 9
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2717, SNG-3 2330 ->
15:07 15:08 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5846 11
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2727, SNG-4 2778 ->
15:10 +1 15:10 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2248 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8723 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:11 15:11 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4057 6
SLT-6
SLT-6 2637 ->
15:12 15:13 Zwolle Sprinter 4655 12
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2357, SNG-3 2319 ->
15:12 15:13 Zwolle Sprinter 304655
Train is cancelled
15:15 15:15 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3046 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8705 ->
15:15 15:15 Nijmegen Intercity 3055 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8655 ->
15:15 15:15 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5442 8
SLT-4
SLT-4 2433 ->
15:16 15:16 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5463 7
SLT-6
SLT-6 2617 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:18 15:18 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4646
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:18 +1 15:18 +2 Uitgeest Sprinter 4046 3
SLT-4
SLT-4 2455 ->
15:18 +1 15:18 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 304646
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2755, SNG-3 3033 ->
15:19 +1 15:19 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2253 8
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9427 ->
15:21 +1 15:23 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5855 12
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2345, SNG-3 2311 ->
15:24 15:25 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3357 10
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2332, SNG-4 2718 ->
15:25 15:25 +1 Maastricht Intercity 857 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8717 ->
15:25 15:25 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 3948 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8732 ->
15:25 +1 15:25 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2161 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8638 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:28 15:28 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 7446 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2606 ->
15:30 15:30 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4842 8
SLT-6
SLT-6 2621 ->
15:30 15:30 Veenendaal Centrum Sprinter 7457 5
SLT-6
SLT-6 2601 ->
15:31 +2 15:31 +2 Hoorn Sprinter 4859 7
SLT-4
SLT-4 2433 ->
15:34 15:34 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2144 8
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8665 ->
15:35 15:35 +1 Alkmaar Intercity 848 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9479 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:35 15:35 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 3957 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8615 ->
15:34 +3 15:35 +3 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3348 9
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2344, SNG-4 2729 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:37 +5 15:38 +4 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5848 11
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3025, SNG-3 2358 ->
15:40 +1 15:40 +2 Vlissingen Intercity 2250 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9427 ->
15:41 15:41 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4059
Train is cancelled
15:42 +1 15:43 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 4657 12
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2731, SNG-3 2361 ->
15:42 15:43 Zwolle Sprinter 304657
Train is cancelled
15:45 +3 15:45 +3 Den Helder Intercity 3048 4
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9443, VIRM-6 8701 ->
15:45 15:45 Nijmegen Intercity 3057
Train is cancelled
15:45 15:45 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5444 8
SLT-6
SLT-6 2649 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:45 15:45 Nijmegen Intercity 303057 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8663 ->
15:46 15:46 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5465 7
SLT-6
SLT-6 2621 ->
15:48 15:48 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4648
Train is cancelled
15:48 +1 15:48 +2 Uitgeest Sprinter 4048 3
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2646, SLT-4 2415 ->
15:48 15:48 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 304648
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:49 +1 15:49 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2255 8
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8624 ->
15:51 15:53 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5857 12
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2778, SNG-4 2727 ->
15:54 15:55 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3359 10
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2765, SNG-4 2711 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:55 15:55 +1 Maastricht Intercity 859 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8741 ->
15:55 +1 15:55 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 3950 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8615 ->
15:55 +1 15:55 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2163 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8665 ->
15:58 15:58 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 7448 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2786, SNG-4 2736 ->

16:00 – 17:00

53 services, 5 cancelled (9.4%), 5 delayed (9.4%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:00 +1 16:00 +2 Veenendaal Centrum Sprinter 7459 5
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2402, SLT-4 2449 ->
16:01 16:01 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4844 8
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2436, SLT-6 2653 ->
16:01 16:01 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4861 7
SLT-6
SLT-6 2649 ->
16:04 +3 16:04 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2146 8
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9514 ->
16:05 16:05 +1 Alkmaar Intercity 850 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9551 ->
16:05 16:05 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 3959 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8633 ->
16:04 +1 16:05 +1 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3350 9
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2712, SNG-3 2359 ->
16:07 16:08 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5850 11
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2737, SNG-4 2701 ->
16:10 +1 16:10 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2252 7
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9401, VIRM-6 8624 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:11 16:11 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4061 6
SLT-4
SLT-4 2455 ->
16:12 +1 16:13 Zwolle Sprinter 4659 12
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2320, SNG-3 3028 ->
16:12 16:13 Zwolle Sprinter 304659
Train is cancelled
16:15 16:15 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3050 4
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9402, VIRM-4 9544 ->
16:15 16:15 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3059 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8674 ->
16:15 16:15 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5446 8
SLT-6
SLT-6 2617 ->
16:16 +2 16:16 +2 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5467 7
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2653, SLT-4 2436 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:18 16:18 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4650
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:18 16:18 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4050 3
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2642, SLT-4 2466 ->
16:18 +1 16:18 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 304650
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2453, SLT-6 2626 ->
16:19 16:19 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2257 8
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9510 ->
16:21 +2 16:23 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5859 12
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2358, SNG-3 3025 ->
16:24 16:25 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3361 10
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2777, SNG-4 2709 ->
16:25 16:25 Maastricht Intercity 861 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8644 ->
16:25 16:25 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 3952 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8633 ->
16:25 +1 16:25 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2165 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9514 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:28 16:28 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 7450 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2633 ->
16:30 +1 16:30 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4846 8
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2459, SLT-4 2430 ->
16:30 16:30 +5 Veenendaal Centrum Sprinter 7461 5
SLT-6
SLT-6 2606 ->
16:31 +1 16:31 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4863 7
SLT-6
SLT-6 2617 ->
16:34 16:34 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2148 8
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9403 ->
16:35 16:35 +1 Schagen Intercity 852 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8734 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:35 +1 16:35 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 3961 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9593 ->
16:34 +4 16:35 +4 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3352 9
SNG-4
SNG-4 2761 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:37 16:38 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5852 11
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2760, SNG-4 2702 ->
16:40 +1 16:40 +2 Vlissingen Intercity 2254 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9510 ->
16:41 +4 16:41 +4 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4063 6
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2415, SLT-6 2646 ->
16:42 +2 16:42 +3 Zwolle Sprinter 4661 12
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3033, SNG-4 2755 ->
16:42 16:42 Zwolle Sprinter 304661
Train is cancelled
16:45 +1 16:45 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3052 4
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9547, VIRM-4 9561 ->
16:45 +2 16:45 +3 Nijmegen Intercity 3061 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8676 ->
16:45 16:45 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5448 8
SLT-6
SLT-6 2621 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:46 +1 16:46 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5469 7
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2430, SLT-4 2459 ->
16:48 16:48 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4652
Train is cancelled
16:48 +2 16:48 +3 Uitgeest Sprinter 4052 3
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2614, SLT-4 2425 ->
16:48 +2 16:48 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 304652
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2743, SNG-4 2782 ->
16:49 16:49 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2259
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:49 16:49 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 302259
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9580, VIRM-4 9404 ->
16:51 +1 16:53 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 5861 12
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2701, SNG-4 2737 ->
16:54 +3 16:55 +3 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3363 10
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2330, SNG-4 2717 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:55 +4 16:55 +5 Maastricht Intercity 863 5
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9479, VIRM-4 9597 ->
16:55 16:55 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 3954 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9593 ->
16:55 16:55 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2167 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9403 ->
16:58 +10 16:58 +11 Uitgeest Sprinter 7452 4
SLT-4
SLT-4 2443 ->

17:00 – 18:00

53 services, 7 cancelled (13.2%), 7 delayed (13.2%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:00 +1 17:00 +3 Veenendaal Centrum Sprinter 7463 5
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2736, SNG-4 2786 ->
17:01 17:01 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4848 8
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2421, SLT-6 2619 ->
17:01 +1 17:01 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4865 7
SLT-6
SLT-6 2621 ->
17:04 +8 17:04 +8 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2150 8
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8638, VIRM-4 9552 ->
17:05 +2 17:05 +2 Schagen Intercity 854 3
VIRM-6