Train services at Amsterdam Centraal on August 14, 2022

This page shows all trains which have departed from station Amsterdam Centraal on Sunday, August 14, 2022. This includes all trains scheduled to depart, including trains which were eventually cancelled.

Services which were cancelled in advance, for example due to engineering works, are not included in this overview.

Amsterdam Centraal
Sunday, August 14, 2022
Total services 617
On time 577 (94%)
Cancelled services 15 (2%)
Delayed trains* 25 (4%)
* trains delayed for 5 minutes or more, excluding cancelled services

Train services

Click on a service to view the entire route and delays along the route. Visit live departures for Amsterdam Centraal for live information.

02:00 – 03:00

3 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
02:44 02:46 +3 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1409 5a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8717 ->
02:50 +1 Haarlem Intercity 22202 8a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2641 ->
02:17 02:19 +2 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 1406 7a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9580 ->

03:00 – 04:00

3 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
03:17 03:19 +6 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 1410 8b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9574 ->
03:44 03:46 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1413 7a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9580 ->
03:50 Haarlem Intercity 22206 8a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2641 ->

04:00 – 05:00

2 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
04:17 04:19 +5 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 1414 7a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8661 ->
04:44 04:46 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1417 7a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9574 ->

05:00 – 06:00

2 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
05:16 +1 05:19 +2 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 1418 7a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8638 ->
05:41 05:43 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1421 7a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8661 ->

06:00 – 07:00

7 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:11 +5 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4610 13b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2337, SNG-4 2737 ->
06:17 06:25 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 1422 8b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8717 ->
06:28 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9212 11a
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16438 ->
06:31 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5812 14a
SNG-3
SNG-3 3011 ->
06:35 Vlissingen Intercity 2214 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9558 ->
06:41 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4612 11b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2714, SNG-4 2709 ->
06:43 Zaandam Sprinter 4012 5a
SLT-4
SLT-4 2417 ->

07:00 – 08:00

27 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:00 +1 Berlin Ostbahnhof Intercity 141 13a
DB-BER9-9E-LOC-1700
DB-BER9-9 7703, E-LOC-1700 1739 ->
07:01 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5814 10a
SNG-3
SNG-3 2340 ->
07:05 Vlissingen Intercity 2216 4a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9557 ->
07:08 Breda Intercity direct 914 15a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16501 ->
07:09 Zaandam Intercity 3014 7a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9573 ->
07:11 +4 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15821 10b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2704, SNG-4 2727 ->
07:11 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4614 13b
SNG-3
SNG-3 2310 ->
07:13 +7 Zaandam Sprinter 4014 7b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2433 ->
07:23 +2 Zwolle Sprinter 14623 11b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2733, SNG-3 2329 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:23 Enkhuizen Intercity 2916 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8734 ->
07:24 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3023 10b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8705 ->
07:26 Hoorn Sprinter 4827 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2647 ->
07:28 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9216 15a
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16273 ->
07:31 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5816 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3002, SNG-3 2353 ->
07:35 Vlissingen Intercity 2218 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9575 ->
07:37 +1 Basel SBB ICE International 105 7
ICE-3MICE-3M
ICE-3M 4652, ICE-3M 4685 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:38 Almere Centrum Intercity 2623 13b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4241 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:38 +2 Breda Intercity direct 916 14a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16506 ->
07:37 07:39 Zaandam Intercity 3016 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9430 ->
07:36 07:40 +3 Boxtel Intercity 2925 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8632 ->
07:41 +2 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4616 14b
SNG-3
SNG-3 2324 ->
07:41 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15823 11a
SNG-3
SNG-3 3011 ->
07:43 +1 Zaandam Sprinter 4016 5a
SLT-4
SLT-4 2409 ->
07:47 07:49 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4027 4b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2433 ->
07:53 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 14625 11a
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2346, SNG-3 2328 ->
07:54 +3 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3025 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8732 ->
07:56 Hoorn Sprinter 4829 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2641 ->

08:00 – 09:00

33 services, 1 cancelled (3%), 1 delayed (3%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:01 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5818 14b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2729 ->
08:05 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2220 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9478 ->
08:08 Almere Centrum Intercity 2625
Train did not depart
08:08 Breda Intercity direct 918 14a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16239 ->
08:07 08:09 Zaandam Intercity 3018 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8681 ->
08:11 Boxtel Intercity 2927 2b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8742 ->
08:11 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5435 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2461, SLT-6 2613 ->
08:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15825 10b
SNG-3
SNG-3 2340 ->
08:11 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4618 14b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2711 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:13 Zaandam Sprinter 4018 7a
SLT-4
SLT-4 2432 ->
08:15 +1 Paris-Nord Thalys 9322 15a
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4301 ->
08:18 08:19 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4029 2b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2409 ->
08:23 Enkhuizen Intercity 2920 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8638 ->
08:23 Zwolle Sprinter 14627 10b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2737, SNG-3 2337 ->
08:15 08:24 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3027 4
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9590, VIRM-4 9562 ->
08:26 Hoorn Sprinter 4831 1
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2455, SLT-4 2465 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:28 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9220 15a
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16478 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1527 11b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4058 ->
08:31 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5820 14b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2746 ->
08:35 Vlissingen Intercity 2222 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8674 ->
08:35 08:38 Den Helder Intercity 3020 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9577 ->
08:38 Almere Centrum Intercity 2627 13a
ICM-4
ICM-4 4213 ->
08:38 +1 Breda Intercity direct 920 14a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16502 ->
08:36 08:40 Boxtel Intercity 2929 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9572 ->
08:41 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4620 14b
SNG-3
SNG-3 2357 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:41 +2 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5437 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2439, SLT-6 2619 ->
08:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15827 10b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2353, SNG-3 3002 ->
08:41 08:43 Zaandam Sprinter 4020 7b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2413 ->
08:48 08:49 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4031 5b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2432 ->
08:49 +6 08:53 +3 Enkhuizen Intercity 2922 7b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8646 ->
08:53 Zwolle Sprinter 14629 10b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2709, SNG-4 2714 ->
08:45 08:54 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3029 4
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9409, VIRM-4 9405 ->
08:56 +3 Hoorn Sprinter 4833 8a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2626 ->

09:00 – 10:00

34 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:00 Deventer Intercity 1529 11b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4241 ->
09:01 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5822 14b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2728, SNG-3 3006 ->
09:05 Vlissingen Intercity 2224 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8633 ->
09:07 +2 Almere Centrum Intercity 2629 13a
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4217, ICM-3 4043 ->
09:05 +1 09:08 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3022 10a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8705 ->
09:08 Breda Intercity direct 922 14a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16504 ->
09:06 09:10 Boxtel Intercity 2931 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8647 ->
09:10 +1 Berlin Ostbahnhof Intercity 143 15b
DB-BER9-9E-LOC-1700
DB-BER9-9 7707, E-LOC-1700 1744 ->
09:11 +10 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5439 1
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2467, SLT-4 2405 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:11 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4622 14b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2740, SNG-4 2771 ->
09:11 09:13 Zaandam Sprinter 4022 7b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2653 ->
09:13 +2 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15829 11a
SNG-4
SNG-4 2729 ->
09:18 09:19 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4033 5b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2413 ->
09:19 09:23 Enkhuizen Intercity 2924 7b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8615 ->
09:23 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 14631 11a
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2712, SNG-3 2310 ->
09:15 09:24 +2 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3031 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8735 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:26 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4835 2a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2613 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:28 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9224 15a
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16234 ->
09:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1531 13b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4228 ->
09:31 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5824 14b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2727, SNG-4 2704 ->
09:35 Vlissingen Intercity 2226 4a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9544, VIRM-4 9594 ->
09:35 09:38 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3024 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8732 ->
09:38 +1 Breda Intercity direct 924 14a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16503 ->
09:38 Almere Centrum Intercity 2631 15b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4222 ->
09:36 +2 09:40 +1 Boxtel Intercity 2933 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8734 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:41 +2 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15831 13a
SNG-4
SNG-4 2746 ->
09:41 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4624 8a
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3015, SNG-4 2752 ->
09:41 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5441 2a
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2461, SLT-6 2608 ->
09:41 +2 09:43 +1 Zaandam Sprinter 4024 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2638 ->
09:48 09:49 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4035 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2653 ->
09:49 09:53 Enkhuizen Intercity 2926 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9443 ->
09:53 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 14633 10a
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2713, SNG-3 2324 ->
09:45 09:54 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3033 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8621 ->
09:56 Hoorn Sprinter 4837 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2619 ->

10:00 – 11:00

33 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:00 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1533 11b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4213 ->
10:01 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5826 14b
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-3 3026, SNG-4 2765, SNG-3 3011 ->
10:05 Vlissingen Intercity 2228 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9420 ->
10:07 +1 Frankfurt (M) Hbf ICE International 123 7b
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4603 ->
10:05 10:08 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3026 10a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9562, VIRM-4 9590 ->
10:08 Almere Centrum Intercity 2633 13b
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4238, ICM-3 4097 ->
10:08 Breda Intercity direct 926 14a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16507 ->
10:07 +1 10:10 +2 Boxtel Intercity 2935 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8738 ->
10:11 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5443 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2439, SLT-6 2601 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:11 +2 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15833 13a
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3006, SNG-4 2728 ->
10:11 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4626 14b
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-3 2322, SNG-4 2701, SNG-4 2738 ->
10:15 Paris-Nord Thalys 9334 15a
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4535 ->
10:18 10:19 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4037 2b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2638 ->
10:19 10:23 Enkhuizen Intercity 2928 7a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8632 ->
10:23 +3 Zwolle Sprinter 14635 11a
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3001, SNG-4 2711 ->
10:15 10:24 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3035 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8642 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:26 +3 Hoorn Sprinter 4839 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2405 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:28 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9228 15a
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16472 ->
10:30 +1 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1535 11b
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4217, ICM-3 4043 ->
10:31 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5828 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2340, SNG-3 2368 ->
10:31 10:34 Boxtel Intercity 837 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9430 ->
10:35 Vlissingen Intercity 2230 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8670 ->
10:35 10:38 Den Helder Intercity 3028 7a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9405, VIRM-4 9409 ->
10:38 +1 Breda Intercity direct 928 14a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16506 ->
10:38 Almere Centrum Intercity 2635 13b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4050, ICM-3 4058 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:41 +2 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4628 14b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2337, SNG-4 2737 ->
10:41 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5445 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2467, SLT-6 2647 ->
10:41 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15835 13a
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2704, SNG-4 2727 ->
10:50 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4039 7b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2433 ->
10:49 +1 10:53 Enkhuizen Intercity 2930 7a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8742 ->
10:53 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 14637 11a
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2364, SNG-3 3004 ->
10:45 10:54 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3037 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9416 ->
10:56 Hoorn Sprinter 4841 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2608 ->

11:00 – 12:00

35 services, 1 cancelled (2.9%), 1 delayed (2.9%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:00 Deventer Intercity 1537 11b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4222 ->
11:01 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5830 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3002, SNG-3 2353 ->
11:01 11:05 Boxtel Intercity 839 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8681 ->
11:05 Vlissingen Intercity 2232 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8664 ->
11:07 Almere Centrum Intercity 2637 13b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4022, ICM-3 4045 ->
11:05 11:08 Den Helder Intercity 3030 7a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8735 ->
11:08 Breda Intercity direct 930 14a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16239 ->
11:10 +1 Berlin Ostbahnhof Intercity 145 10a
DB-BER9-9E-LOC-1700
DB-BER9-9 7704, E-LOC-1700 1745 ->
11:11 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5447 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2461, SLT-6 2626 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:11 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4630 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2328, SNG-3 2346 ->
11:13 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15837
Train did not depart
11:15 Paris-Nord Thalys 9340 15a
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4536 ->
11:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 3932 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8646 ->
11:20 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4041 7b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2648 ->
11:23 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 14639 11a
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2771, SNG-4 2740 ->
11:15 11:24 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3039 4
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8676, VIRM-4 9411 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:26 Hoorn Sprinter 4843 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2439, SLT-6 2601 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:25 11:28 +2 Zaandam Intercity 832 7a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9572 ->
11:28 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9232 14b
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16437 ->
11:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1539 11b
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4238, ICM-3 4097 ->
11:31 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5832 13a
SNG-4
SNG-4 2729 ->
11:31 11:35 Boxtel Intercity 841 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9573 ->
11:35 Vlissingen Intercity 2234 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8610 ->
11:35 11:38 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3032 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8621 ->
11:38 +1 Breda Intercity direct 932 14a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16502 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:38 Almere Centrum Intercity 2639 13b
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4062, ICM-4 4213 ->
11:41 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5449 1
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2455, SLT-4 2465 ->
11:41 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4632 14b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2310, SNG-4 2712 ->
11:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15839 10b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2368, SNG-3 2340 ->
11:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 3934 5a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8615 ->
11:50 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4043 7a
SLT-4
SLT-4 2432 ->
11:53 +2 Zwolle Sprinter 14641 10a
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2752, SNG-3 3015 ->
11:45 11:54 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3041 4
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9506, VIRM-4 9585 ->
11:56 Hoorn Sprinter 4845 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2647 ->
11:57 11:58 +1 Zaandam Intercity 834 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8647 ->

12:00 – 13:00

34 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:00 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1541 11b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4050, ICM-3 4058 ->
12:01 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5834 14b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2746 ->
12:01 12:04 Boxtel Intercity 843 5b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9572 ->
12:05 +5 Vlissingen Intercity 2236 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8707 ->
12:05 12:08 Den Helder Intercity 3034 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8642 ->
12:08 +1 Breda Intercity direct 934 14a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16504 ->
12:08 Düsseldorf Hbf ICE International 125 7b
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4653 ->
12:08 Almere Centrum Intercity 2641 15b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4043 ->
12:11 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5451 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2467, SLT-6 2619 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:11 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4634 14b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2714, SNG-4 2709 ->
12:11 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15841 11a
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2353, SNG-3 3002 ->
12:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 3936 5b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9443 ->
12:20 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4045 8b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2413 ->
12:23 Zwolle Sprinter 14643 10b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3005, SNG-4 2774 ->
12:15 12:24 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3043 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9577 ->
12:26 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4847 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2626 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:26 12:28 Zaandam Intercity 836 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8734 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:28 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9236 15a
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16477 ->
12:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1543 11b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4022, ICM-3 4045 ->
12:31 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5836 14b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2728, SNG-3 3006 ->
12:31 +1 12:34 Boxtel Intercity 845 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8647 ->
12:35 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2238 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8731 ->
12:35 12:38 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3036 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9416 ->
12:38 Almere Centrum Intercity 2643 13b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4064, ICM-3 4077 ->
12:38 Breda Intercity direct 936 14a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16503 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:41 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5453 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2461, SLT-6 2613 ->
12:41 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15843 10b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2729 ->
12:41 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4636 14b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2711, SNG-3 3001 ->
12:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 3938 5a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8632 ->
12:50 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4047 7b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2653 ->
12:53 Zwolle Sprinter 14645 10b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2737, SNG-3 2337 ->
12:45 12:54 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3045 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8705 ->
12:56 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4849 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2465 ->
12:55 12:58 Zaandam Intercity 838 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8738 ->

13:00 – 14:00

35 services, 1 cancelled (2.9%), 1 delayed (2.9%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:00 +1 Berlin Ostbahnhof Intercity 147 10a
DB-BER9-9E-LOC-1700
DB-BER9-9 7708, E-LOC-1700 1746 ->
13:01 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5838 14b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2727, SNG-4 2704 ->
13:01 13:05 Boxtel Intercity 847 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8734 ->
13:05 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2240 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9558 ->
13:05 13:08 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3038 8
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9411, VIRM-6 8676 ->
13:08 +1 Breda Intercity direct 938 14a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16507 ->
13:08 Almere Centrum Intercity 2645 11b
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4062, ICM-4 4213 ->
13:11 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5455
Train did not depart
13:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15845 11a
SNG-4
SNG-4 2746 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:11 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4638 14b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2324, SNG-4 2713 ->
13:15 Paris-Nord Thalys 9352 15
TGV-PBATGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4540, TGV-PBA 4533 ->
13:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 3940 5a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8742 ->
13:21 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4049 7b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2638 ->
13:23 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 14647 11b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2346, SNG-3 2328 ->
13:15 13:24 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3047 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8732 ->
13:26 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4851 2a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2619 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:25 +1 13:28 +2 Zaandam Intercity 840 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9430 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:28 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9240 15a
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16476 ->
13:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1547 10b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4043 ->
13:31 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5840 7a
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-3 3026, SNG-4 2765, SNG-3 3011 ->
13:31 13:35 Boxtel Intercity 849 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8738 ->
13:35 Vlissingen Intercity 2242 5a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9557 ->
13:35 +2 13:38 +2 Den Helder Intercity 3040 8a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9585, VIRM-4 9506 ->
13:38 Breda Intercity direct 940 14a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16506 ->
13:38 Almere Centrum Intercity 2647 13b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4058 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:41 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5457 2a
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2467, SLT-4 2405 ->
13:41 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4640 14b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2740, SNG-4 2771 ->
13:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15847 10a
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3006, SNG-4 2728 ->
13:47 London St. Pancras Int. Eurostar 9145 15
EUR-PBA
EUR-PBA 401.718 ->
13:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 3942 5a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8646 ->
13:50 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4051 7a
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2451, SLT-4 2433 ->
13:53 Zwolle Sprinter 14649 10b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2712, SNG-3 2310 ->
13:45 13:54 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3049 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9590 ->
13:56 +3 Hoorn Sprinter 4853 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2613 ->
13:57 13:58 +2 Zaandam Intercity 842 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8681 ->

14:00 – 15:00

34 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:00 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1549 11b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4064, ICM-3 4077 ->
14:01 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5842 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2340, SNG-3 2368 ->
14:01 14:04 Boxtel Intercity 851 5b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9430 ->
14:05 Vlissingen Intercity 2244 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9575 ->
14:05 +1 14:08 Den Helder Intercity 3042 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9577 ->
14:08 +1 Breda Intercity direct 942 14a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16239 ->
14:08 +1 Frankfurt (M) Hbf ICE International 127 7b
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4680 ->
14:08 Almere Centrum Intercity 2649 13b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4022, ICM-3 4045 ->
14:11 +7 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5459 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2461, SLT-6 2647 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:11 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15849 10b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2704, SNG-4 2727 ->
14:11 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4642 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3004, SNG-3 2364 ->
14:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 3944 5a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8615 ->
14:20 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4053 8b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2648 ->
14:23 Zwolle Sprinter 14651 10b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2709, SNG-4 2714 ->
14:15 14:24 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3051 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9409 ->
14:26 Hoorn Sprinter 4855 14a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2608 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:25 14:28 Zaandam Intercity 844 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9573 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:28 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9244 15a
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16438 ->
14:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1551 11b
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4062, ICM-4 4213 ->
14:31 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5844 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3002, SNG-3 2353 ->
14:31 14:34 Boxtel Intercity 853 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8681 ->
14:35 Vlissingen Intercity 2246 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9478 ->
14:35 14:38 Den Helder Intercity 3044 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8705 ->
14:38 +1 Breda Intercity direct 944 13a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16502 ->
14:38 Almere Centrum Intercity 2651 13b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4097, ICM-3 4050 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:41 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5461 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2441, SLT-6 2601 ->
14:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15851 10
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-3 3011, SNG-4 2765, SNG-3 3026 ->
14:41 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4644 14b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2774, SNG-3 3005 ->
14:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 3946 5a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9443 ->
14:50 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4055 7b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2452, SLT-4 2432 ->
14:53 Zwolle Sprinter 14653 10b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3001, SNG-4 2711 ->
14:45 14:54 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3053 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8735 ->
14:56 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4857 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2405 ->
14:55 14:58 Zaandam Intercity 846 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9572 ->

15:00 – 16:00

36 services, 4 cancelled (11.1%), 4 delayed (11.1%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:00 +4 Berlin Ostbahnhof Intercity 149 10a
DB-BER9-9E-LOC-1700
DB-BER9-9 7702, E-LOC-1700 1739 ->
15:01 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5846 14b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2729 ->
15:01 15:05 Boxtel Intercity 855 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9573 ->
15:05 Vlissingen Intercity 2248 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8674 ->
15:05 15:08 Den Helder Intercity 3046 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8732 ->
15:08 +1 Breda Intercity direct 946 14a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16504 ->
15:08 +13 Almere Centrum Intercity 2653 11b
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4058, ICM-4 4241 ->
15:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15853 13b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2368, SNG-3 2340 ->
15:11 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5463 1
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2467, SLT-4 2465 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:11 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4646 14b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3015, SNG-4 2752 ->
15:15 +1 Paris-Nord Thalys 9364 15a
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4537 ->
15:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 3948 5a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8632 ->
15:20 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4057 7b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2413 ->
15:23 Zwolle Sprinter 14655
Train did not depart
15:15 15:24 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3055
Train is cancelled
15:15 15:24 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 303055 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8621 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:26 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4859 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2647 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:25 +1 15:28 Zaandam Intercity 848 5b
Train did not depart
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8647 ->
15:28 +4 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9248 15a
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16273 ->
15:30 +2 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1555 11b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4022, ICM-3 4045 ->
15:31 +4 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5848 14b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2746 ->
15:31 15:35 Boxtel Intercity 857 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9572 ->
15:35 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2250 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8633 ->
15:35 Vlissingen Intercity 302250
Train did not depart
15:35 15:38 Den Helder Intercity 3048 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9590 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:38 Breda Intercity direct 948 14a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16503 ->
15:38 Almere Centrum Intercity 2655 13b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4064, ICM-3 4077 ->
15:41 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4648 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2328, SNG-3 2346 ->
15:41 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5465 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2461, SLT-6 2626 ->
15:41 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15855 10b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2353, SNG-3 3002 ->
15:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 3950 5a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8742 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:50 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4059 8b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2653 ->
15:53 Zwolle Sprinter 14657 10b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2771, SNG-4 2740 ->
15:45 15:54 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3057 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8642 ->
15:56 +2 Hoorn Sprinter 4861 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2601 ->
15:57 15:58 +1 Zaandam Intercity 850 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8734 ->

16:00 – 17:00

37 services, 2 cancelled (5.4%), 2 delayed (5.4%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:00 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1557 11b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4097, ICM-3 4050 ->
16:01 +3 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5850 14b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2728, SNG-3 3006 ->
16:01 16:04 +1 Boxtel Intercity 859 5b
Train did not arrive
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8647 ->
16:05 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2252 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9594 ->
16:05 16:08 Den Helder Intercity 3050 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9409 ->
16:08 +3 Breda Intercity direct 950 14a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16239 ->
16:08 Almere Centrum Intercity 2657 13b
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4062, ICM-4 4213 ->
16:08 +15 Frankfurt (M) Hbf ICE International 129 2b
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4653 ->
16:11 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15857 10b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2729 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:11 +2 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5467 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2441 ->
16:11 +3 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4650 14b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2337, SNG-4 2737 ->
16:15 +4 Paris-Nord Thalys 9370 15
TGV-PBATGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4532, TGV-PBA 4534 ->
16:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 3952 5a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8646 ->
16:20 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4061 8b
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2464, SLT-6 2638 ->
16:23 +2 Zwolle Sprinter 14659 10b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2364, SNG-3 3004 ->
16:15 16:24 +2 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3059 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9416 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:26 Hoorn Sprinter 4863 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2465 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:26 16:28 Zaandam Intercity 852 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8738 ->
16:28 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9252 15a
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16478 ->
16:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1559 11b
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4058, ICM-4 4241 ->
16:31 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5852 14b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2727, SNG-4 2704 ->
16:31 16:34 Boxtel Intercity 861 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8734 ->
16:35 Vlissingen Intercity 2254 7a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8743 ->
16:35 Vlissingen Intercity 302254
Train did not depart
16:35 +1 16:38 Den Helder Intercity 3052 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8735 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:38 +1 Almere Centrum Intercity 2659 13b
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4043, ICM-4 4217 ->
16:38 +1 Breda Intercity direct 952 14a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16507 ->
16:41 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5469 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2467, SLT-6 2619 ->
16:41 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4652 14b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2714, SNG-4 2709 ->
16:41 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15859 10b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2746 ->
16:47 London St. Pancras Int. Eurostar 9157 15
EUR-PBA
EUR-PBA 402.728 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 3954 5a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8615 ->
16:50 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4063 7b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2451, SLT-4 2433 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:53 +2 Zwolle Sprinter 14661 7a
SNG-4
SNG-4 2774 ->
16:45 16:54 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3061 4
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8676, VIRM-4 9411 ->
16:56 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4865 2b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2626 ->
16:55 16:58 Zaandam Intercity 854 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9430 ->

17:00 – 18:00

36 services, 2 cancelled (5.6%), 2 delayed (5.6%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:00 Deventer Intercity 1561 11b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4064, ICM-3 4077 ->
17:01 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5854 13a
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-3 3026, SNG-4 2765, SNG-3 3011 ->
17:01 17:05 +2 Boxtel Intercity 863 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8738 ->
17:05 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2256 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8670 ->
17:07 Almere Centrum Intercity 2661 13b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4222 ->
17:05 +3 17:08 +2 Den Helder Intercity 3054 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8621 ->
17:08 +1 Breda Intercity direct 954 14a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16506 ->
17:10 +1 Berlin Ostbahnhof Intercity 241 10a
DB-BER9-9E-LOC-1700
DB-BER9-9 7709, E-LOC-1700 1744 ->
17:11 +4 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5471 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2405, SLT-6 2613 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:11 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4654 14b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2310, SNG-4 2712 ->
17:13 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15861 11a
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3006, SNG-4 2728 ->
17:15 Paris-Nord Thalys 9376 15a
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4307 ->
17:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 3956 5a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9443 ->
17:20 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4065 7b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2648 ->
17:23 Zwolle Sprinter 14663 10b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2752, SNG-3 3015 ->
17:15 17:24 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3063
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:15 17:24 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 303063 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9585 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:26 +12 Hoorn Sprinter 4867 2b
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2630, SLT-4 2441 ->
17:25 +1 17:28 Zaandam Intercity 856 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8681 ->
17:28 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9256 15a
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16234 ->
17:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1563 11b
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4062, ICM-4 4213 ->
17:31 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5856 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2340, SNG-3 2368 ->
17:31 +2 17:35 Boxtel Intercity 865 5b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9430 ->
17:35 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2258 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8664 ->
17:35 17:38 Den Helder Intercity 3056 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8642 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:38 +2 Breda Intercity direct 956 14a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16502 ->
17:38 +8 Almere Centrum Intercity 2663 13b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4097, ICM-3 4050 ->
17:41 +2 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4656 14b
SNG-3
SNG-3 2324 ->
17:41 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5473
Train did not depart
17:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15863 10b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2704, SNG-4 2727 ->
17:49 +15 Enkhuizen Intercity 3958 5a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8632 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:50 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4067 5b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2452 ->
17:53 Zwolle Sprinter 14665 10b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2346, SNG-3 2328 ->
17:45 17:54 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3065 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9577 ->
17:56 +6 Hoorn Sprinter 4869 2b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2619 ->
17:57 17:58 +2 Zaandam Intercity 858 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9573 ->

18:00 – 19:00

36 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:00 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1565 11b
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4043, ICM-4 4217 ->
18:01 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5858 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3002, SNG-3 2353 ->
18:02 +3 18:04 +3 Boxtel Intercity 867 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8681 ->
18:05 +4 Vlissingen Intercity 2260 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8610 ->
18:05 18:08 Den Helder Intercity 3058 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9416 ->
18:08 +60 Frankfurt (M) Hbf ICE International 221 2b
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4680 ->
18:08 +1 Breda Intercity direct 958 14a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16504 ->
18:08 Almere Centrum Intercity 2665 13b
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4058, ICM-4 4241 ->
18:11 +2 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5475 2b
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2467, SLT-6 2601 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:11 +7 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4658 14b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2711, SNG-3 3001 ->
18:11 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15865 11a
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-3 3011, SNG-4 2765, SNG-3 3026 ->
18:15 +1 Paris-Nord Thalys 9382 15a
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4301 ->
18:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 3960 5a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8742 ->
18:20 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4069 8b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2432 ->
18:23 Zwolle Sprinter 14667 10b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2737, SNG-3 2337 ->
18:15 18:24 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3067 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8705 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:26 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4871 5a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2613 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:26 18:28 Zaandam Intercity 860 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9572 ->
18:28 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9260 15a
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16472 ->
18:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1567 11b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4222 ->
18:31 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5860 14b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2729 ->
18:31 18:34 +1 Boxtel Intercity 869 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9573 ->
18:35 Vlissingen Intercity 2262 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8707 ->
18:38 Almere Centrum Intercity 2667 13b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4092 ->
18:38 Breda Intercity direct 960 14a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16503 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:35 18:39 Den Helder Intercity 3060 8
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9411, VIRM-6 8676 ->
18:41 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4660 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3004, SNG-3 2364 ->
18:41 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5477 5a
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2405, SLT-6 2647 ->
18:41 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15867 10b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2368, SNG-3 2340 ->
18:47 London St. Pancras Int. Eurostar 9167 15
EUR-PBA
EUR-PBA 403.132 ->
18:49 +2 Enkhuizen Intercity 3962 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8646 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:50 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4071 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2653 ->
18:53 Zwolle Sprinter 14669 10b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2714 ->
18:45 +1 18:54 +3 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3069 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8732 ->
18:56 Hoorn Sprinter 4873 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2456, SLT-6 2608 ->
18:55 +3 18:58 +6 Zaandam Intercity 862 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8647 ->

19:00 – 20:00

35 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:00 +7 Hannover Hbf Intercity 243 10a
DB-BER9-9E-LOC-1700
DB-BER9-9 7706, E-LOC-1700 1745 ->
19:00 +2 Innsbruck Hbf Nightjet 421 7
DB-B5-5DB-B5-5E-LOC-VECT
DB-B5-5 7804, DB-B5-5 7803, E-LOC-VECT 193.759 ->
19:01 +3 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5862 14b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2746 ->
19:01 19:05 Boxtel Intercity 871 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9572 ->
19:05 Vlissingen Intercity 2264 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8731 ->
19:05 19:08 Den Helder Intercity 3062 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9585 ->
19:08 +1 Breda Intercity direct 962 14a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16239 ->
19:08 +2 Almere Centrum Intercity 2669 11b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4097, ICM-3 4050 ->
19:11 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5479 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2626 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:11 +3 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4662 14b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2740, SNG-4 2771 ->
19:11 +3 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15869 13b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2353, SNG-3 3002 ->
19:15 +2 Paris-Nord Thalys 9388 15a
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4535 ->
19:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 3964 5a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8615 ->
19:20 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4073 7b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2638 ->
19:23 Zwolle Sprinter 14671 10b
SNG-3
SNG-3 2310 ->
19:15 19:24 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3071 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9590 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:26 Hoorn Sprinter 4875 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2467, SLT-6 2601 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:25 19:28 Zaandam Intercity 864 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8734 ->
19:28 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9264 15a
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16437 ->
19:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1571 11b
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4058, ICM-4 4241 ->
19:31 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5864 14b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2728, SNG-3 3006 ->
19:31 19:35 +1 Boxtel Intercity 873 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8647 ->
19:35 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2266 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9518 ->
19:35 19:38 Den Helder Intercity 3064 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9577 ->
19:38 +2 Almere Centrum Intercity 2671 13b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4014, ICM-3 4084 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:38 Breda Intercity direct 964 14a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16507 ->
19:41 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5481 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2465 ->
19:41 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4664 14b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3015, SNG-4 2752 ->
19:41 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15871 10b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2729 ->
19:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 3966 5a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9443 ->
19:50 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4075 7b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2433 ->
19:53 +3 Zwolle Sprinter 14673 10b
SNG-3
SNG-3 2324 ->
19:45 19:54 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3073 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9409 ->
19:56 Alkmaar Sprinter 4877 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2405, SLT-6 2647 ->
19:55 19:58 Zaandam Intercity 866 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8738 ->

20:00 – 21:00

35 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:00 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1573 11b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4092 ->
20:01 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5866 14b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2727, SNG-4 2704 ->
20:01 20:05 Boxtel Intercity 875 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8734 ->
20:05 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2268 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9557 ->
20:05 20:08 Den Helder Intercity 3066 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8705 ->
20:08 Breda Intercity direct 966 14a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16506 ->
20:08 +1 Almere Centrum Intercity 2673 15b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4222 ->
20:11 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5483 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2619 ->
20:11 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4666 14b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2774 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:11 +2 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15873 13b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2746 ->
20:15 Paris-Nord Thalys 9394 15a
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4536 ->
20:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 3968 5a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8632 ->
20:20 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4077 2b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2648 ->
20:23 Zwolle Sprinter 14675 13b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3001, SNG-4 2711 ->
20:15 20:24 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3075 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8735 ->
20:26 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4879 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2626 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:25 20:28 Zaandam Intercity 868 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9430 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:28 +2 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9268 13a
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16476 ->
20:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1575 11b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4097, ICM-3 4050 ->
20:30 +16 Zürich HB Nightjet 403 10
E-LOC-VECT
DB-B6-6 7862, DB-B7-7 7872, E-LOC-VECT 193.733 ->
20:31 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5868 14b
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-3 3026, SNG-4 2765, SNG-3 3011 ->
20:35 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2270 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9575 ->
20:35 20:38 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3068 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8732 ->
20:38 +1 Breda Intercity direct 968 14a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16502 ->
20:38 Almere Centrum Intercity 2675 15b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4045 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:36 20:40 Boxtel Intercity 2977 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8742 ->
20:41 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15875 13b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3006, SNG-4 2728 ->
20:41 +3 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5485 1
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2630, SLT-4 2441 ->
20:41 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4668 14b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2337, SNG-4 2737 ->
20:49 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 3970 5a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8666 ->
20:50 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4079 5b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2452 ->
20:53 Zwolle Sprinter 14677 10b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2364, SNG-3 3004 ->
20:45 20:54 +2 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3077 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8621 ->
20:56 +3 Alkmaar Sprinter 4881 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2465 ->
20:57 20:58 +1 Zaandam Intercity 870 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8681 ->

21:00 – 22:00

34 services, 1 cancelled (2.9%), 1 delayed (2.9%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
21:00 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1577 11b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4084 ->
21:01 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5870 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2340, SNG-3 2368 ->
21:05 +4 Vlissingen Intercity 2272 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8661 ->
21:05 21:08 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3070 7a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9590 ->
21:08 Almere Centrum Intercity 2677 11b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4014 ->
21:08 Breda Intercity direct 970 14a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16504 ->
21:06 +2 21:10 +1 Boxtel Intercity 2979 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8646 ->
21:11 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5487 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2641 ->
21:11 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4670 14b
SNG-3
SNG-3 2328 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
21:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15877 10b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2704, SNG-4 2727 ->
21:15 Brussel-Zuid Midi Thalys 9398 15a
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4332 ->
21:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 3972 7a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8638 ->
21:20 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4081 7b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2432 ->
21:23 Zwolle Sprinter 14679 10b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2771, SNG-4 2740 ->
21:15 21:24 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3079 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8642 ->
21:26 Hoorn Sprinter 4883 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2619 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
21:25 21:28 +3 Zaandam Intercity 872 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9573 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
21:28 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9272 13a
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16438 ->
21:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1579 11b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4222 ->
21:31 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5872
Train did not depart
21:35 Vlissingen Intercity 2274 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8674 ->
21:35 +1 21:38 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3072 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9409 ->
21:38 +1 Breda Intercity direct 972 14a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16503 ->
21:38 Almere Centrum Intercity 2679 13b
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4092, ICM-4 4241 ->
21:36 21:40 +1 Boxtel Intercity 2981 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8615 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
21:41 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5489 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2613 ->
21:41 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4672 14b
SNG-3
SNG-3 2310 ->
21:41 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15879 10a
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-3 3011, SNG-4 2765, SNG-3 3026 ->
21:49 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 3974 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9417 ->
21:50 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4083 7b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2413 ->
21:53 Zwolle Sprinter 14681 10b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2752, SNG-3 3015 ->
21:45 +1 21:54 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3081 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9416 ->
21:56 Alkmaar Sprinter 4885 1
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2630, SLT-4 2441 ->
21:55 +3 21:58 +2 Zaandam Intercity 874 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9572 ->

22:00 – 23:00

32 services, 1 cancelled (3.1%), 1 delayed (3.1%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
22:00 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1581 11b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4045 ->
22:01 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5874 14b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2729 ->
22:05 Goes Intercity 2276 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8633 ->
22:05 22:08 Den Helder Intercity 3074 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8735 ->
22:08 Almere Centrum Intercity 2681 13b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4050 ->
22:08 Breda Intercity direct 974 14a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16239 ->
22:06 22:11 +1 Boxtel Intercity 2983 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8628 ->
22:11 +1 Amersfoort Centraal Sprinter 15881 10b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2368, SNG-3 2340 ->
22:11 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5491 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2440 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
22:11 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4674 14b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2714 ->
22:10 22:13 Zaandam Sprinter 4074 8b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2638 ->
22:20 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4085 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2660 ->
22:19 +1 22:23 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 2976 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8647 ->
22:23 Zwolle Sprinter 14683 10b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2713, SNG-4 2774 ->
22:15 22:24 +2 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3083 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8676 ->
22:26 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4887 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2641 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
22:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1583
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
22:31 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5876 14b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2746 ->
22:35 +1 Roosendaal Intercity 2278 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9594 ->
22:35 22:38 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3076 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8621 ->
22:38 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 976 13a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16507 ->
22:38 Almere Centrum Intercity 2683 13b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4043, ICM-3 4084 ->
22:36 +2 22:40 Boxtel Intercity 2985 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8632 ->
22:41 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5493 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2467, SLT-6 2601 ->
22:41 +1 Amersfoort Centraal Sprinter 15883 11a
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2353, SNG-3 3002 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
22:41 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4676 14b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2711, SNG-3 3001 ->
22:42 22:43 +1 Zaandam Sprinter 4076 8a
SLT-4
SLT-4 2451 ->
22:48 22:49 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4087 5a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2638 ->
22:49 22:53 Enkhuizen Intercity 2978 10a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8734 ->
22:53 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 14685 7a
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2737, SNG-3 2337 ->
22:45 22:54 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3085 5b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9585 ->
22:56 +1 Alkmaar Sprinter 4889 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2613 ->

23:00 – 24:00

32 services, 3 cancelled (9.4%), 3 delayed (9.4%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
23:00 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1585 11b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4241 ->
23:01 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5878 14b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2728, SNG-3 3006 ->
23:05 Roosendaal Intercity 2280 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8743 ->
23:05 23:08 Den Helder Intercity 3078 10a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8642 ->
23:08 Almere Centrum Intercity 2685 11b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4092 ->
23:08 +1 Breda Intercity direct 978 15a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16506 ->
23:06 +1 23:10 Boxtel Intercity 2987 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8666 ->
23:11 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5495 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2647 ->
23:11 Amersfoort Centraal Sprinter 15885 10b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2729 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
23:11 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4678 14b
SNG-3
SNG-3 2324 ->
23:11 23:13 +1 Zaandam Sprinter 4078 7a
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2648, SLT-4 2433 ->
23:18 23:19 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4089 4b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2451 ->
23:21 +2 23:23 +2 Enkhuizen Intercity 2980 7a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8742 ->
23:23 +1 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 14687 10b
SNG-3
SNG-3 2328 ->
23:15 23:24 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3087 5b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9577 ->
23:26 Alkmaar Sprinter 4891 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2440 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
23:30 +1 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1587 11b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4050 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
23:31 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5880 14b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2727, SNG-4 2704 ->
23:35 Dordrecht Intercity 2282
Train did not depart
23:35 +2 23:38 +2 Den Helder Intercity 3080 5a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9416 ->
23:38 Almere Centrum Intercity 2687 13b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4058, ICM-3 4045 ->
23:36 +1 23:40 +1 Boxtel Intercity 2989 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8638 ->
23:41 +7 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5497 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2626 ->
23:41 +1 Amersfoort Centraal Sprinter 15887 10b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2746 ->
23:41 +3 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4680 14b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2740, SNG-4 2771 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
23:41 23:43 Zaandam Sprinter 4080 7a
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2452, SLT-6 2636 ->
23:47 +1 23:49 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4091 7b
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2433, SLT-6 2648 ->
23:50 +3 23:53 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Intercity 2982 7a
Train did not depart
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8646 ->
23:53 Lelystad Centrum Sprinter 14689 10b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2712, SNG-4 2709 ->
23:50 23:53 +10 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Intercity 302982 8a
Train did not arrive
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9473 ->