Train services at Schiphol Airport on August 8, 2022

This page shows all trains which have departed from station Schiphol Airport on Monday, August 8, 2022. This includes all trains scheduled to depart, including trains which were eventually cancelled.

Services which were cancelled in advance, for example due to engineering works, are not included in this overview.

Schiphol Airport
Monday, August 8, 2022
Total services 874
On time 510 (58%)
Cancelled services 328 (38%)
Delayed trains* 36 (4%)
* trains delayed for 5 minutes or more, excluding cancelled services

Train services

Click on a service to view the entire route and delays along the route. Visit live departures for Schiphol Airport for live information.

03:00 – 04:00

2 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
03:01 03:03 +1 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 1410 5
ICM-4
ICM-4 4228 ->
03:01 +1 03:05 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1409 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9574 ->

04:00 – 05:00

2 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
04:01 +1 04:03 +1 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 1414 5
ICM-3
ICM-3 4068 ->
04:01 04:05 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1413 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8645 ->

05:00 – 06:00

14 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
05:01 +1 05:02 +2 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 1418 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9585 ->
05:01 05:05 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1417 6
ICM-4
ICM-4 4228 ->
05:29 05:31 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4617 1
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2360, SNG-4 2723 ->
05:32 +5 05:33 +5 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4606 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2720, SNG-4 2769 ->
05:38 Enschede Intercity 1617 2
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4202, ICM-3 4049 ->
05:39 +1 05:41 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5817 1
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3012, SNG-4 2732 ->
05:43 05:44 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4308 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2748, SNG-3 2365 ->
05:44 +1 05:46 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3310 2
SLT-6
SLT-6 2643 ->
05:48 05:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5808 5
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2755, SNG-3 2368 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
05:51 +1 05:52 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4619 1
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2319, SNG-3 2320 ->
05:53 05:54 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3317 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9426 ->
05:56 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 710 6
ICM-4
ICM-4 4243 ->
05:56 05:57 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4317 3
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3027, SNG-4 2776 ->
05:58 05:59 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4608 5
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2322, SNG-3 2366 ->

06:00 – 07:00

32 services, 1 cancelled (3.1%), 1 delayed (3.1%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:02 06:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4310 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2721, SNG-3 2349 ->
06:03 06:05 Groningen Intercity 717 2
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7645 ->
06:06 06:08 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3319 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 3028 ->
06:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11619 3
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4074, ICM-4 4216 ->
06:08 06:10 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1010 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
06:09 +1 06:11 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5819 1
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2368, SNG-4 2755 ->
06:18 Venlo Intercity 3519 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8726 ->
06:18 06:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5810 5
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2345, SNG-3 3017 ->
06:21 06:23 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3312 2
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2740, SNG-3 3005 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:21 06:23 Breda Intercity direct 910 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
06:24 +1 06:26 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1812 5
ICM-3
ICM-3 4031 ->
06:28 06:29 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4610 6
SNG-3
SNG-3 2302 ->
06:28 06:29 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4319 2
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2349, SNG-4 2721 ->
06:30 06:32 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4621 1
SNG-4
SNG-4 2768 ->
06:32 +1 06:33 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4312 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2338, SNG-3 2346 ->
06:31 06:34 +1 Paris-Nord Thalys 9310 5
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4539 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:33 +1 06:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1819 2
ICM-3
ICM-3 4041 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:36 +1 06:38 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3321 4
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2348, SNG-4 2761 ->
06:38 Enschede Intercity 1621 3
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7533 ->
06:38 06:40 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1012
Train is cancelled
06:39 +1 06:41 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5821 1
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3017, SNG-3 2345 ->
06:41 06:43 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9212 6
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16478 ->
06:42 06:44 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2410 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8615 ->
06:45 06:47 Dordrecht Intercity 2425 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9409 ->
06:48 Venlo Intercity 3521 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9426 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:48 +4 06:50 +3 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5812 6
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3006, SNG-4 2733 ->
06:49 06:51 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1003 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16233 ->
06:51 06:53 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3314 3
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2785, SNG-4 2702 ->
06:51 +4 06:53 +3 Breda Intercity direct 912 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16502 ->
06:54 +3 06:56 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 714 6
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4210, ICM-3 4040 ->
06:56 06:57 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4321 3
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2346, SNG-3 2338 ->
06:58 +1 06:59 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4612 5
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2342, SNG-3 3010 ->

07:00 – 08:00

39 services, 3 cancelled (7.7%), 3 delayed (7.7%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:00 07:02 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4623 2
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2366, SNG-3 2322 ->
07:02 +2 07:03 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4314 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2337, SNG-3 2357 ->
07:03 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3221 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8746 ->
07:03 07:05 Groningen Intercity 721 1
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7637 ->
07:06 07:08 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3323
Train is cancelled
07:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11623 3
DDZ-6DDZ-4
DDZ-6 7617, DDZ-4 7511 ->
07:08 +4 07:10 +3 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1014 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
07:09 +3 07:11 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5823 2
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2733, SNG-3 3006 ->
07:12 +2 07:14 +1 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2412 1
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8731, VIRM-4 9418 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:14 07:16 Dordrecht Intercity 2427 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8608 ->
07:16 +5 07:18 +4 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1005 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16508 ->
07:18 Venlo Intercity 3523 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9510 ->
07:18 07:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5814 6
SNG-4
SNG-4 2743 ->
07:21 07:23 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3316 3
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2769, SNG-4 2720 ->
07:21 +5 07:23 +6 Breda Intercity direct 914 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16233 ->
07:24 07:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1816 5
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4088, ICM-4 4226 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:26 07:27 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4323 3
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2357, SNG-3 2337 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:28 +4 07:29 +3 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4614 5
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3015, SNG-3 2315 ->
07:30 07:32 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4625 1
SNG-3
SNG-3 2302 ->
07:32 +2 07:33 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4316 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2356 ->
07:33 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3223 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8638 ->
07:31 +4 07:34 +4 Paris-Nord Thalys 9316 6
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4535 ->
07:33 07:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1823 2
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4243, ICM-3 4055 ->
07:36 07:38 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 905 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
07:36 +1 07:38 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3325 4
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2332, SNG-4 2758 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:38 Enschede Intercity 1625 3
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4012, ICM-3 4075 ->
07:38 07:40 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1016
Train is cancelled
07:39 +1 07:41 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5825 2
SNG-4
SNG-4 2743 ->
07:41 +1 07:43 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9216 5
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16476 ->
07:42 07:44 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2414 1
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8632 ->
07:44 +8 07:46 +10 Dordrecht Intercity 2429 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8661 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:48 Venlo Intercity 3525 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9553 ->
07:48 07:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5816 6
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2363, SNG-4 2710 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:49 07:51 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1007
Train is cancelled
07:51 07:53 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3318 3
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2339, SNG-3 3028 ->
07:51 +1 07:53 +1 Breda Intercity direct 916 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
07:54 +3 07:56 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 718 5
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7616 ->
07:56 07:57 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4325 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2356 ->
07:58 +1 07:59 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4616 6
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2353, SNG-3 2326 ->

08:00 – 09:00

41 services, 2 cancelled (4.9%), 2 delayed (4.9%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:00 +1 08:02 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4627 2
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3010, SNG-3 2342 ->
08:02 +2 08:03 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4318 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2776, SNG-3 3027 ->
08:03 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3225 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8738 ->
08:03 08:05 Groningen Intercity 725 1
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4031, ICM-4 4234 ->
08:06 08:08 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 907 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
08:06 +1 08:08 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3327 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2643 ->
08:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11627 3
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4214, ICM-3 4072 ->
08:08 08:10 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1018 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16508 ->
08:09 +1 08:11 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5827 1
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2710, SNG-3 2363 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:12 08:14 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2416 2
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9573, VIRM-6 8742 ->
08:14 +1 08:16 Dordrecht Intercity 2431 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8641 ->
08:16 08:18 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1009 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
08:18 Venlo Intercity 3527 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8703 ->
08:18 +1 08:20 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5818 5
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2358, SNG-4 2750 ->
08:19 +1 08:21 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9211 2
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16475 ->
08:21 08:23 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3320 3
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2761, SNG-3 2348 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:21 +1 08:23 +1 Breda Intercity direct 918 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:24 08:26 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1820 5
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7608 ->
08:26 08:27 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4327 3
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3027, SNG-4 2776 ->
08:28 +2 08:29 +3 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4618 6
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2334, SNG-4 2727 ->
08:30 08:32 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4629 1
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2315, SNG-3 3015 ->
08:32 08:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4320 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2721, SNG-3 2349 ->
08:33 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3227 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9571 ->
08:31 +1 08:34 +16 Paris-Nord Thalys 9322 5
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4341 ->
08:33 08:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1827 2
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4040, ICM-4 4210 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:36 08:38 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 909 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
08:36 08:38 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3329 4
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3005, SNG-4 2740 ->
08:38 +7 Enschede Intercity 1629 3
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4074, ICM-4 4216 ->
08:38 08:40 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1020
Train is cancelled
08:39 +1 08:41 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5829 2
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2750, SNG-3 2358 ->
08:41 +3 08:43 +4 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9220 6
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16271 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:42 08:44 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2418 1
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8648 ->
08:44 +5 08:46 +6 Dordrecht Intercity 2433 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8615 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:48 +1 Venlo Intercity 3529 3
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9563, VIRM-4 9549 ->
08:48 +4 08:50 +3 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5820 5
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2732, SNG-3 3012 ->
08:49 08:51 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1011
Train is cancelled
08:51 +1 08:53 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3322 3
SLT-4
SLT-4 2435 ->
08:51 +3 08:53 +3 Breda Intercity direct 920 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
08:54 +3 08:56 +3 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 722 5
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7639 ->
08:56 08:57 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4329 3
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2349, SNG-4 2721 ->
08:58 +4 08:59 +4 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4620 6
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2364, SNG-3 2359 ->

09:00 – 10:00

43 services, 4 cancelled (9.3%), 4 delayed (9.3%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:00 09:02 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4631 2
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2326, SNG-3 2353 ->
09:02 +1 09:03 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4322 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2338, SNG-3 2346 ->
09:03 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3229 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8647 ->
09:03 09:05 Groningen Intercity 729 1
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4226, ICM-3 4088 ->
09:06 +5 09:08 +5 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 911 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16502 ->
09:06 +1 09:08 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3331 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2702, SNG-4 2785 ->
09:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11631 3
DDZ-4DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7536, DDZ-4 7548 ->
09:08 09:10 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1022 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
09:09 +3 09:11 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5831 2
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3012, SNG-4 2732 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:12 +4 09:14 +3 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2420 1
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8656, VIRM-4 9409 ->
09:14 09:16 Dordrecht Intercity 2435 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9418 ->
09:16 +2 09:18 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1013 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16508 ->
09:18 +2 Venlo Intercity 3531 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9508 ->
09:18 09:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5822 5
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2755, SNG-3 2368 ->
09:19 +2 09:21 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9215 1
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16437 ->
09:21 +1 09:23 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3324 3
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2758, SNG-3 2332 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:21 +3 09:23 +3 Breda Intercity direct 922 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16507 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:24 +2 09:26 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1824 5
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4054, ICM-4 4220 ->
09:26 09:27 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4331 3
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2346, SNG-3 2338 ->
09:25 +1 09:28 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9303 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4332 ->
09:28 +1 09:29 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4622 6
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2723, SNG-3 2360 ->
09:30 +2 09:32 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4633 1
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2727, SNG-3 2334 ->
09:32 09:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4324 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2337, SNG-3 2357 ->
09:33 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3231 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8746 ->
09:31 09:34 +1 Paris-Nord Thalys 9328 5
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4303 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:33 09:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1831 2
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7616 ->
09:36 09:38 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 913 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16233 ->
09:36 09:38 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3333 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2720, SNG-4 2769 ->
09:38 +1 Enschede Intercity 1633 3
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7511 ->
09:38 09:40 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1024
Train is cancelled
09:39 +1 09:41 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5833 2
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2368, SNG-4 2755 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:41 +1 09:43 +2 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9224 6
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16438 ->
09:42 +1 09:44 +1 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2422 1
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8608 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:44 09:46 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 2437 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8632 ->
09:48 Venlo Intercity 3533 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9416 ->
09:48 09:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5824 6
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2345, SNG-3 3017 ->
09:49 09:51 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1015
Train is cancelled
09:51 +1 09:53 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3326 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2643 ->
09:51 +1 09:53 +1 Breda Intercity direct 924 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
09:54 09:56 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 726
Train is cancelled
09:54 09:56 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 300726
Train is cancelled
09:56 09:57 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4333 3
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2357, SNG-3 2337 ->
09:58 09:59 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4624 6
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2320, SNG-3 2319 ->

10:00 – 11:00

54 services, 24 cancelled (44.4%), 24 delayed (44.4%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:00 10:02 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4635 2
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2359, SNG-3 2364 ->
10:02 +4 10:03 +4 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4326 5
SNG-3
SNG-3 2356 ->
10:03 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3233 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8638 ->
10:03 10:05 Groningen Intercity 733
Train is cancelled
10:03 10:05 Groningen Intercity 300733
Train is cancelled
10:06 10:08 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 915 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
10:06 10:08 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3335
Train is cancelled
10:08 +1 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11635 3
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7646 ->
10:06 10:08 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 303335
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:08 +1 10:10 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1026 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16508 ->
10:09 10:11 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5835 2
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3017, SNG-3 2345 ->
10:12 10:14 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2424
Train is cancelled
10:12 10:14 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 302424
Train is cancelled
10:14 10:16 Dordrecht Intercity 2439
Train is cancelled
10:14 10:16 Dordrecht Intercity 302439
Train is cancelled
10:16 10:18 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1017 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:18 +1 Venlo Intercity 3535 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9430 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:18 10:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5826 5
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3006, SNG-4 2733 ->
10:19 +1 10:21 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9219 1
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16472 ->
10:21 10:23 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3328
Train is cancelled
10:21 10:23 Breda Intercity direct 926 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16233 ->
10:21 10:23 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 303328
Train is cancelled
10:24 10:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1828
Train is cancelled
10:24 10:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 301828
Train is cancelled
10:26 10:27 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4335 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2356 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:25 10:28 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9309 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4540 ->
10:28 10:29 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4626 5
SNG-4
SNG-4 2768 ->
10:30 +3 10:32 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4637 1
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2319, SNG-3 2320 ->
10:32 +2 10:33 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4328 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2776, SNG-3 3027 ->
10:33 +10 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3235 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9468 ->
10:33 10:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1835
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:33 10:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 301835
Train is cancelled
10:36 +1 10:38 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 917 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:36 +1 10:38 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3337 4
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2348, SNG-4 2761 ->
10:38 +8 Enschede Intercity 1637 3
ICM-4
ICM-4 4214 ->
10:36 10:38 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 303337
Train is cancelled
10:38 10:40 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1028
Train is cancelled
10:39 +1 10:41 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5837 1
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2733, SNG-3 3006 ->
10:41 +1 10:43 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9228 6
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16475 ->
10:42 10:44 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2426
Train is cancelled
10:42 +25 10:44 +25 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 302426 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8648 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:44 +1 10:46 +2 Dordrecht Intercity 2441 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8648 ->
10:44 10:46 Dordrecht Intercity 302441
Train is cancelled
10:44 10:46 Dordrecht Intercity 102441
Train is cancelled
10:48 +2 Venlo Intercity 3537 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8664 ->
10:48 10:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5828 6
SNG-4
SNG-4 2743 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:49 10:51 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1019
Train is cancelled
10:51 10:53 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3330
Train is cancelled
10:51 +2 10:53 +4 Breda Intercity direct 928 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:51 +6 10:53 +6 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 303330 3
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2761, SNG-3 2348 ->
10:54 10:56 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 730
Train is cancelled
10:54 10:56 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 300730
Train is cancelled
10:56 +8 10:57 +8 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4337 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2776 ->
10:58 10:59 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4628
Train is cancelled

11:00 – 12:00

51 services, 23 cancelled (45.1%), 23 delayed (45.1%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:00 +2 11:02 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4639 2
SNG-4
SNG-4 2768 ->
11:02 +1 11:03 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4330 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2721, SNG-3 2349 ->
11:03 +9 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3237 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9571 ->
11:03 11:05 Groningen Intercity 737
Train is cancelled
11:06 +4 11:06 +6 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3339 4
SLT-4
SLT-4 2435 ->
11:06 11:08 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 919 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
11:08 +8 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11639 3
ICM-3
ICM-3 4049 ->
11:06 11:08 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 303339
Train is cancelled
11:08 +3 11:10 +4 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1030 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:09 +2 11:11 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5839 2
SNG-4
SNG-4 2743 ->
11:12 11:14 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2428
Train is cancelled
11:12 11:14 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 302428
Train is cancelled
11:14 11:16 Dordrecht Intercity 2443
Train is cancelled
11:14 11:16 Dordrecht Intercity 302443
Train is cancelled
11:16 11:18 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1021 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16508 ->
11:18 +5 Venlo Intercity 3539 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8726 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:18 11:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5830 5
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2363, SNG-4 2710 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:19 11:21 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9223
Train is cancelled
11:21 11:23 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3332
Train is cancelled
11:21 +3 11:23 +2 Breda Intercity direct 930 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
11:21 11:23 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 303332
Train is cancelled
11:24 11:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1832
Train is cancelled
11:24 11:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 301832
Train is cancelled
11:26 11:27 +1 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4339 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2721 ->
11:25 +17 11:28 +18 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9315 1
TGV-PBATGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4301, TGV-PBA 4537 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:28 +6 11:29 +7 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4630 6
SNG-3
SNG-3 2302 ->
11:30 11:32 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4641 2
SLT-4
SLT-4 2435 ->
11:32 11:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4332 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2338, SNG-3 2346 ->
11:33 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3239 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8647 ->
11:31 11:34 Paris-Nord Thalys 9340 5
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4332 ->
11:33 11:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1839
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:36 +2 11:38 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 921 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16507 ->
11:36 11:38 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3341
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:38 Enschede Intercity 1641 3
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7536 ->
11:36 11:38 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 303341
Train is cancelled
11:38 11:40 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1032
Train is cancelled
11:39 11:41 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5841 2
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2710, SNG-3 2363 ->
11:41 +2 11:43 +2 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9232 5
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16437 ->
11:42 11:44 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2430
Train is cancelled
11:42 11:44 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 302430
Train is cancelled
11:44 11:46 Dordrecht Intercity 2445
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:44 11:46 Dordrecht Intercity 302445
Train is cancelled
11:48 Venlo Intercity 3541 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9426 ->
11:48 11:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5832 6
SNG-3
SNG-3 2339 ->
11:49 11:51 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1023
Train is cancelled
11:51 11:53 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3334
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:51 +1 11:53 +1 Breda Intercity direct 932 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16508 ->
11:51 11:53 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 303334
Train is cancelled
11:54 11:56 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 734
Train is cancelled
11:56 11:57 +2 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4341 3
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2346, SNG-3 2338 ->
11:58 11:59 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4632 6
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2342, SNG-3 3010 ->

12:00 – 13:00

52 services, 24 cancelled (46.2%), 24 delayed (46.2%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:00 12:02 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4643 2
SNG-3
SNG-3 2302 ->
12:02 +2 12:03 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4334 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2337, SNG-3 2357 ->
12:03 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3241 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8746 ->
12:03 12:05 Groningen Intercity 741
Train is cancelled
12:03 12:05 Groningen Intercity 700741
Train is cancelled
12:06 12:08 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 923 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
12:06 12:08 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3343
Train is cancelled
12:08 +1 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11643 3
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7533 ->
12:06 12:08 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 303343
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:08 12:10 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1034 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
12:09 +1 12:11 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5843 2
SNG-3
SNG-3 2339 ->
12:12 12:14 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2432
Train is cancelled
12:12 12:14 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 302432
Train is cancelled
12:14 12:16 Dordrecht Intercity 2447
Train is cancelled
12:14 12:16 Dordrecht Intercity 302447
Train is cancelled
12:16 12:18 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1025 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:18 +1 Venlo Intercity 3543 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9510 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:18 +3 12:20 +3 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5834 6
SNG-3
SNG-3 3012 ->
12:19 +2 12:21 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9227 2
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16478 ->
12:21 12:23 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3336
Train is cancelled
12:21 +3 12:23 +3 Breda Intercity direct 934 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16507 ->
12:21 12:23 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 303336
Train is cancelled
12:24 12:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1836
Train is cancelled
12:26 12:27 +1 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4343 3
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2357, SNG-3 2337 ->
12:25 +2 12:28 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9321 1
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4536 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:28 12:29 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4634 6
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3015, SNG-3 2315 ->
12:30 +1 12:32 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4645 2
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3010, SNG-3 2342 ->
12:32 +1 12:33 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4336 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2356 ->
12:33 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3243 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8638 ->
12:31 12:34 Brussel-Zuid Midi Thalys 9346 5
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4540 ->
12:33 12:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1843
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:33 12:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 301843
Train is cancelled
12:36 12:38 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 925 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16233 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:36 12:38 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3345
Train is cancelled
12:38 Enschede Intercity 1645 3
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7646 ->
12:36 12:38 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 303345
Train is cancelled
12:38 12:40 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1036
Train is cancelled
12:39 +1 12:41 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5845 2
SNG-3
SNG-3 3012 ->
12:41 +1 12:43 +2 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9236 6
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16472 ->
12:42 12:44 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2434
Train is cancelled
12:42 12:44 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 302434
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:44 12:46 Dordrecht Intercity 2449
Train is cancelled
12:44 12:46 Dordrecht Intercity 302449
Train is cancelled
12:48 Venlo Intercity 3545 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9553 ->
12:48 12:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5836 5
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2755, SNG-3 2368 ->
12:49 12:51 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1027
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:51 12:53 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3338
Train is cancelled
12:51 12:53 +1 Breda Intercity direct 936 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
12:51 12:53 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 303338
Train is cancelled
12:54 12:56 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 738
Train is cancelled
12:56 +1 12:57 +2 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4345 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2356 ->
12:58 12:59 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4636 5
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2353, SNG-3 2326 ->

13:00 – 14:00

51 services, 26 cancelled (51%), 26 delayed (51%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:00 13:02 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4647 1
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2315, SNG-3 3015 ->
13:02 +1 13:03 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4338 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2776 ->
13:03 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3245 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9468 ->
13:03 13:05 Groningen Intercity 745
Train is cancelled
13:06 13:08 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 927 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
13:06 13:08 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3347
Train is cancelled
13:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11647 3
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4012, ICM-3 4075 ->
13:06 13:08 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 303347
Train is cancelled
13:08 13:10 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1038 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:09 +3 13:11 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5847 2
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2368, SNG-4 2755 ->
13:12 13:14 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2436
Train is cancelled
13:12 13:14 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 302436
Train is cancelled
13:14 13:16 Dordrecht Intercity 2451
Train is cancelled
13:14 13:16 Dordrecht Intercity 302451
Train is cancelled
13:16 +5 13:18 +6 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1029 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
13:18 Venlo Intercity 3547 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9528 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:18 13:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5838 6
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2345, SNG-3 3017 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:19 +6 13:21 +5 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9231 1
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16476 ->
13:21 13:23 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3340
Train is cancelled
13:21 13:23 Breda Intercity direct 938 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16233 ->
13:21 13:23 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 303340
Train is cancelled
13:24 13:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1840
Train is cancelled
13:26 13:27 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4347 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2776 ->
13:25 +2 13:28 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9327 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4539 ->
13:28 +5 13:29 +5 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4638 6
SNG-4
SNG-4 2727 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:30 13:32 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4649 1
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2326, SNG-3 2353 ->
13:32 +1 13:33 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4340 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2721 ->
13:33 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3247
Train did not depart
13:31 +4 13:34 +6 Paris-Nord Thalys 9352 5
TGV-PBATGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4537, TGV-PBA 4301 ->
13:33 13:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1847
Train is cancelled
13:33 13:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 301847
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:36 13:38 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 929 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
13:36 13:38 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3349
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:38 Enschede Intercity 1649 3
ICM-3
ICM-3 4049 ->
13:36 13:38 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 303349
Train is cancelled
13:38 13:40 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1040
Train is cancelled
13:39 +1 13:41 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5849 1
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3017, SNG-3 2345 ->
13:41 +3 13:43 +4 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9240 6
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16477 ->
13:42 13:44 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2438
Train is cancelled
13:42 13:44 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 302438
Train is cancelled
13:44 13:46 Dordrecht Intercity 2453
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:44 13:46 Dordrecht Intercity 302453
Train is cancelled
13:48 Venlo Intercity 3549 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9563 ->
13:48 +3 13:50 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5840 5
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3006, SNG-4 2733 ->
13:49 13:51 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1031
Train is cancelled
13:51 13:53 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3342
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:51 +3 13:53 +3 Breda Intercity direct 940 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
13:51 13:53 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 303342
Train is cancelled
13:54 13:56 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 742
Train is cancelled
13:56 13:57 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4349
Train is cancelled
13:58 13:59 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4640
Train is cancelled

14:00 – 15:00

51 services, 25 cancelled (49%), 25 delayed (49%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:00 +4 14:02 +4 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4651 2
SNG-4
SNG-4 2727 ->
14:02 +1 14:03 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4342 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2338, SNG-3 2346 ->
14:03 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3249 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8647 ->
14:03 14:05 Groningen Intercity 749
Train is cancelled
14:06 14:08 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 931 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16508 ->
14:06 14:08 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3351
Train is cancelled
14:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11651 3
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4074, ICM-4 4216 ->
14:06 14:08 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 303351
Train is cancelled
14:08 14:10 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1042 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:09 +1 14:11 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5851 2
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2733, SNG-3 3006 ->
14:12 14:14 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2440
Train is cancelled
14:12 14:14 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 302440
Train is cancelled
14:14 14:16 Dordrecht Intercity 2455
Train is cancelled
14:14 14:16 Dordrecht Intercity 302455
Train is cancelled
14:16 14:18 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1033 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
14:18 Venlo Intercity 3551 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9508 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:18 +3 14:20 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5842 5
SNG-4
SNG-4 2743 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:19 14:21 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9235 2
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16271 ->
14:21 14:23 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3344
Train is cancelled
14:21 +4 14:23 +4 Breda Intercity direct 942 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
14:21 14:23 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 303344
Train is cancelled
14:24 14:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1844
Train is cancelled
14:26 14:27 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4351 3
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2346, SNG-3 2338 ->
14:25 14:28 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9333 1
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4304 ->
14:28 14:29 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4642 6
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2320, SNG-3 2319 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:30 14:32 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4653
Train is cancelled
14:32 14:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4344 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2337, SNG-3 2357 ->
14:33 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3251 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8746 ->
14:33 14:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1851
Train is cancelled
14:33 14:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 301851
Train is cancelled
14:36 14:38 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 933 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16507 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:36 14:38 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3353
Train is cancelled
14:38 +1 Enschede Intercity 1653 3
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7519 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:36 14:38 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 303353
Train is cancelled
14:38 14:40 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1044
Train is cancelled
14:39 +2 14:41 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5853 2
SNG-4
SNG-4 2743 ->
14:41 14:43 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9244 5
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16478 ->
14:42 14:44 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2442
Train is cancelled
14:42 14:44 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 302442
Train is cancelled
14:44 14:46 Dordrecht Intercity 2457
Train is cancelled
14:44 14:46 Dordrecht Intercity 302457
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:48 Venlo Intercity 3553 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9416 ->
14:48 Venlo Intercity 303553
Train did not depart
14:48 14:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5844 6
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2363, SNG-4 2710 ->
14:49 14:51 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1035
Train is cancelled
14:51 14:53 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3346
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:51 +1 14:53 +1 Breda Intercity direct 944 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16508 ->
14:51 14:53 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 303346
Train is cancelled
14:54 14:56 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 746
Train is cancelled
14:56 14:57 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4353 3
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2357, SNG-3 2337 ->
14:58 +6 14:59 +6 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4644 6
SNG-4
SNG-4 2768 ->

15:00 – 16:00

51 services, 23 cancelled (45.1%), 23 delayed (45.1%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:00 +1 15:02 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4655 1
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2319, SNG-3 2320 ->
15:02 +1 15:03 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4346 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2356 ->
15:03 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3253 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8638 ->
15:03 15:05 Groningen Intercity 753
Train is cancelled
15:06 15:08 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 935 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
15:06 15:08 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3355
Train is cancelled
15:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11655 3
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7511 ->
15:06 15:08 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 303355
Train is cancelled
15:08 +2 15:10 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1046 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:09 15:11 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5855 1
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2710, SNG-3 2363 ->
15:12 15:14 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2444
Train is cancelled
15:12 15:14 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 302444
Train is cancelled
15:14 15:16 Dordrecht Intercity 2459
Train is cancelled
15:14 15:16 Dordrecht Intercity 302459
Train is cancelled
15:16 15:18 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1037 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
15:18 +1 Venlo Intercity 3555 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9430 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:18 +11 15:20 +10 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5846 5
SNG-3
SNG-3 2339 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:19 +1 15:21 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9239 1
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16438 ->
15:21 15:23 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3348
Train is cancelled
15:21 15:23 Breda Intercity direct 946 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16507 ->
15:21 15:23 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 303348
Train is cancelled
15:24 15:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1848
Train is cancelled
15:26 15:27 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4355 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2356 ->
15:25 +2 15:28 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9339 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4341 ->
15:28 +4 15:29 +4 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4646 6
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2322, SNG-4 2726 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:30 15:32 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4657 1
SNG-4
SNG-4 2768 ->
15:32 15:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4348 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2776 ->
15:33 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3255 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9468 ->
15:31 +4 15:34 +3 Paris-Nord Thalys 9364 5
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4536 ->
15:33 15:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1855
Train is cancelled
15:33 15:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 301855
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:36 15:38 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 937 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16233 ->
15:36 15:38 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3357
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:38 Enschede Intercity 1657 3
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4012, ICM-3 4075 ->
15:36 15:38 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 303357
Train is cancelled
15:38 15:40 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1048
Train is cancelled
15:39 +8 15:41 +9 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5857 1
SNG-3
SNG-3 2339 ->
15:41 15:43 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9248 6
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16476 ->
15:42 15:44 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2446
Train is cancelled
15:42 15:44 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 302446
Train is cancelled
15:44 15:46 Dordrecht Intercity 2461
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:44 15:46 Dordrecht Intercity 302461
Train is cancelled
15:48 Venlo Intercity 3557 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8664 ->
15:48 +3 15:50 +3 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5848 5
SNG-3
SNG-3 3012 ->
15:49 15:51 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1039
Train is cancelled
15:51 15:53 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3350
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:51 +3 15:53 +4 Breda Intercity direct 948 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
15:51 15:53 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 303350
Train is cancelled
15:54 15:56 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 750
Train is cancelled
15:56 15:57 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4357 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2776 ->
15:58 15:59 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4648 5
SNG-3
SNG-3 2334 ->

16:00 – 17:00

50 services, 25 cancelled (50%), 25 delayed (50%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:00 +1 16:02 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4659 2
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2726, SNG-3 2322 ->
16:02 16:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4350
Train is cancelled
16:03 +2 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3257 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9571 ->
16:03 16:05 Groningen Intercity 757
Train is cancelled
16:06 +4 16:08 +4 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 939 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
16:06 16:08 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3359
Train is cancelled
16:08 +2 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11659 3
ICM-4
ICM-4 4214 ->
16:06 16:08 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 303359
Train is cancelled
16:08 16:10 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1050 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:09 +3 16:11 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5859 1
SNG-3
SNG-3 3012 ->
16:12 16:14 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2448
Train is cancelled
16:12 16:14 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 302448
Train is cancelled
16:14 16:16 Dordrecht Intercity 2463
Train is cancelled
16:14 16:16 Dordrecht Intercity 302463
Train is cancelled
16:16 16:18 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1041 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
16:18 Venlo Intercity 3559 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8726 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:18 +8 16:20 +6 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5850 5
SNG-4SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-4 2755, SNG-3 2368, SNG-4 2732 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:19 +7 16:21 +8 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9243 1
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16475 ->
16:21 16:23 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3352
Train is cancelled
16:21 +7 16:23 +8 Breda Intercity direct 950 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16233 ->
16:21 16:23 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 303352
Train is cancelled
16:24 16:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1852
Train is cancelled
16:26 16:27 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4359 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2721 ->
16:28 16:29 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4650
Train is cancelled
16:30 16:32 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4661 2
SNG-3
SNG-3 2334 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:32 +2 16:33 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4352 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2338, SNG-3 2346 ->
16:33 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3259 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8647 ->
16:31 +5 16:34 +4 Paris-Nord Thalys 9370 5
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4539 ->
16:33 16:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1859
Train is cancelled
16:33 16:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 301859
Train is cancelled
16:36 16:38 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3361
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:36 16:38 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 941 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
16:38 +1 Enschede Intercity 1661 3
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4074, ICM-4 4216 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:36 16:38 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 303361
Train is cancelled
16:38 16:40 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1052
Train is cancelled
16:39 +2 16:41 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5861 2
SNG-4SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-4 2732, SNG-3 2368, SNG-4 2755 ->
16:41 16:43 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9252 6
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16271 ->
16:42 16:44 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2450
Train is cancelled
16:42 16:44 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 302450
Train is cancelled
16:44 16:46 Dordrecht Intercity 2465
Train is cancelled
16:44 16:46 Dordrecht Intercity 302465
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:48 +1 Venlo Intercity 3561 3
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9504, VIRM-4 9426 ->
16:48 16:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5852 5
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2345, SNG-3 3017 ->
16:49 16:51 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1043
Train is cancelled
16:51 16:53 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3354
Train is cancelled
16:51 +1 16:53 +1 Breda Intercity direct 952 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
16:51 16:53 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 303354
Train is cancelled
16:54 16:56 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 754
Train is cancelled
16:56 16:57 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4361 3
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2346, SNG-3 2338 ->
16:58 +1 16:59 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4652 5
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3015, SNG-3 2315 ->

17:00 – 18:00

51 services, 24 cancelled (47.1%), 24 delayed (47.1%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:00 17:02 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4663
Train is cancelled
17:02 +3 17:03 +4 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4354 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2337, SNG-3 2357 ->
17:03 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3261 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8746 ->
17:03 17:05 Groningen Intercity 761
Train is cancelled
17:06 +2 17:08 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 943 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16508 ->
17:06 17:08 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3363
Train is cancelled
17:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11663 3
DDZ-6DDZ-4
DDZ-6 7617, DDZ-4 7536 ->
17:06 17:08 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 303363
Train is cancelled
17:08 17:10 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1054 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:09 +1 17:11 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5863 1
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3017, SNG-3 2345 ->
17:12 17:14 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2452
Train is cancelled
17:12 17:14 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 302452
Train is cancelled
17:14 17:16 Dordrecht Intercity 2467
Train is cancelled
17:14 17:16 Dordrecht Intercity 302467
Train is cancelled
17:16 17:18 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1045 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
17:18 Venlo Intercity 3563 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9510 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:18 17:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5854 6
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3006, SNG-4 2733 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:19 17:21 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9247 1
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16437 ->
17:21 17:23 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3356
Train is cancelled
17:21 17:23 Breda Intercity direct 954 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
17:21 17:23 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 303356
Train is cancelled
17:24 17:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1856
Train is cancelled
17:24 17:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 301856
Train is cancelled
17:26 17:27 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4363 3
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2357, SNG-3 2337 ->
17:25 +1 17:28 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9351 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4345 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:28 17:29 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4654 6
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2353, SNG-3 2326 ->
17:30 +2 17:32 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4665 1
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2315, SNG-3 3015 ->
17:32 +1 17:33 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4356 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2356 ->
17:33 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3263 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8638 ->
17:31 17:34 +1 Paris-Nord Thalys 9376 5
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4304 ->
17:33 17:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1863
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:36 +1 17:38 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 945 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16507 ->
17:36 17:38 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3365
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:38 +1 Enschede Intercity 1665 3
DDZ-4DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7533, DDZ-4 7511 ->
17:36 17:38 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 303365
Train is cancelled
17:38 17:40 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1056
Train is cancelled
17:39 +1 17:41 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5865 1
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2733, SNG-3 3006 ->
17:41 17:43 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9256 6
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16438 ->
17:42 17:44 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2454
Train is cancelled
17:42 17:44 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 302454
Train is cancelled
17:44 17:46 Dordrecht Intercity 2469
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:44 17:46 Dordrecht Intercity 302469
Train is cancelled
17:48 Venlo Intercity 3565 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9553 ->
17:48 +2 17:50 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5856 5
SNG-4
SNG-4 2743 ->
17:49 17:51 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1047
Train is cancelled
17:51 17:53 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3358
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:51 +2 17:53 +3 Breda Intercity direct 956 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16508 ->
17:51 17:53 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 303358
Train is cancelled
17:54 17:56 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 758
Train is cancelled
17:56 17:57 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4365 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2356 ->
17:58 17:59 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4656 5
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2727, SNG-3 2302 ->

18:00 – 19:00

52 services, 25 cancelled (48.1%), 25 delayed (48.1%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:00 18:02 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4667 2
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2326, SNG-3 2353 ->
18:02 +1 18:03 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4358 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2776 ->
18:03 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3265 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9468 ->
18:03 18:05 Groningen Intercity 765
Train is cancelled
18:06 18:08 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 947 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
18:06 18:08 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3367
Train is cancelled
18:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11667 3
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7646 ->
18:06 18:08 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 303367
Train is cancelled
18:08 +2 18:10 +3 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1058 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:09 +1 18:11 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5867 2
SNG-4
SNG-4 2743 ->
18:12 18:14 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2456
Train is cancelled
18:12 18:14 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 302456
Train is cancelled
18:14 18:16 Dordrecht Intercity 2471
Train is cancelled
18:14 18:16 Dordrecht Intercity 302471
Train is cancelled
18:16 18:18 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1049 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
18:18 Venlo Intercity 3567 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9528 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:18 +3 18:20 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5858 5
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2363, SNG-4 2710 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:19 18:21 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9251 2
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16472 ->
18:21 18:23 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3360
Train is cancelled
18:21 +1 18:23 +1 Breda Intercity direct 958 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16507 ->
18:21 18:23 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 303360
Train is cancelled
18:24 18:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1860
Train is cancelled
18:24 18:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 301860
Train is cancelled
18:26 18:27 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4367 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2776 ->
18:25 +1 18:28 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9357 1
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4540 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:28 18:29 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4658 5
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2364, SNG-3 2359 ->
18:30 18:32 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4669 2
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2302, SNG-4 2727 ->
18:32 +2 18:33 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4360 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2721 ->
18:33 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3267
Train did not depart
18:31 18:34 +1 Paris-Nord Thalys 9382 6
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4341 ->
18:33 18:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1867
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:36 18:38 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 949 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16233 ->
18:36 18:38 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3369
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:38 Enschede Intercity 1669 3
ICM-4
ICM-4 4214 ->
18:36 18:38 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 303369
Train is cancelled
18:38 Enschede Intercity 301669
Train did not depart
18:38 18:40 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1060
Train is cancelled
18:39 18:41 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5869 2
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2710, SNG-3 2363 ->
18:41 +1 18:43 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9260 5
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16475 ->
18:42 18:44 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2458
Train is cancelled
18:42 18:44 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 302458
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:44 18:46 Dordrecht Intercity 2473
Train is cancelled
18:44 18:46 Dordrecht Intercity 302473
Train is cancelled
18:48 +1 Venlo Intercity 3569 3
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9563, VIRM-4 9549 ->
18:48 18:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5860 6
SNG-3
SNG-3 2339 ->
18:49 18:51 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1051
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:51 18:53 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3362
Train is cancelled
18:51 18:53 Breda Intercity direct 960 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
18:51 18:53 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 303362
Train is cancelled