Train services at Amsterdam Sloterdijk on August 8, 2022

This page shows all trains which have departed from station Amsterdam Sloterdijk on Monday, August 8, 2022. This includes all trains scheduled to depart, including trains which were eventually cancelled.

Services which were cancelled in advance, for example due to engineering works, are not included in this overview.

Amsterdam Sloterdijk
Monday, August 8, 2022
Total services 968
On time 799 (83%)
Cancelled services 148 (15%)
Delayed trains* 21 (2%)
* trains delayed for 5 minutes or more, excluding cancelled services

Train services

Click on a service to view the entire route and delays along the route. Visit live departures for Amsterdam Sloterdijk for live information.

05:00 – 06:00

12 services, 1 cancelled (8.3%), 1 delayed (8.3%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
05:22 +7 05:22 +6 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4606 11
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2720, SNG-4 2769 ->
05:31 05:31 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4819 7
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2468, SLT-4 2460 ->
05:35 05:35 Den Helder Intercity 3008 4
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9592, VIRM-6 8681 ->
05:37 +1 05:38 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5808 11
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2755, SNG-3 2368 ->
05:41 +1 05:41 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4019 6
SLT-6
SLT-6 2620 ->
05:41 +1 05:41 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2210 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8701 ->
05:41 05:41 Vlissingen Intercity 302210
Train is cancelled
05:42 05:42 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3317 10
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9426 ->
05:41 +1 05:42 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4617 12
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2360, SNG-4 2723 ->
05:48 05:48 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4608 11
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2322, SNG-3 2366 ->
05:51 05:53 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5817 12
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3012, SNG-4 2732 ->
05:54 05:55 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3319 10
SNG-3
SNG-3 3028 ->

06:00 – 07:00

40 services, 3 cancelled (7.5%), 3 delayed (7.5%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:00 06:00 Maastricht Intercity 2919 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8633 ->
06:01 06:01 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4804 8
SLT-4
SLT-4 2417 ->
06:01 +1 06:01 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4821 7
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2616, SLT-4 2431 ->
06:02 +1 06:03 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4619 12
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2319, SNG-3 2320 ->
05:57 06:04 +1 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3310 9
SLT-6
SLT-6 2643 ->
06:07 06:08 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5810 11
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2345, SNG-3 3017 ->
06:10 +1 06:10 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2212 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9575 ->
06:10 06:10 Vlissingen Intercity 302212
Train is cancelled
06:11 06:11 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4021 6
SLT-4
SLT-4 2404 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:15 +1 06:15 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3019 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9572 ->
06:15 06:15 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5406 8
SLT-6
SLT-6 2628 ->
06:15 +1 06:15 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3010 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8635 ->
06:18 06:18 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4610 11
SNG-3
SNG-3 2302 ->
06:18 06:18 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4010 3
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2464, SLT-4 2409 ->
06:19 06:19 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2217 8
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9477 ->
06:21 06:23 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5819 12
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2368, SNG-4 2755 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:24 06:25 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3321 10
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2348, SNG-4 2761 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:25 +1 06:25 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2125 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8658 ->
06:29 +1 06:29 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 2912 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9588 ->
06:30 +1 06:30 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4806 8
SLT-6
SLT-6 2619 ->
06:30 06:30 +1 Maastricht Intercity 2921 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9568 ->
06:31 +1 06:31 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4823 7
SLT-6
SLT-6 2628 ->
06:34 06:35 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3312 9
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2740, SNG-3 3005 ->
06:37 +5 06:38 +4 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5812 11
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3006, SNG-4 2733 ->
06:40 +1 06:40 +2 Vlissingen Intercity 2214 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9477 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:40 06:40 Vlissingen Intercity 302214
Train is cancelled
06:41 06:41 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4023 6
SLT-6
SLT-6 2611 ->
06:42 +1 06:43 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4621 12
SNG-4
SNG-4 2768 ->
06:45 06:45 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3021 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8644 ->
06:45 06:45 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5408 8
SLT-6
SLT-6 2623 ->
06:45 06:45 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3012 4
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9591, VIRM-4 9557 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:46 +1 06:46 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5429 7
SLT-6
SLT-6 2619 ->
06:48 06:48 Uitgeest Sprinter 4012 3
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2631, SLT-4 2422 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:48 06:48 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4612 11
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2342, SNG-3 3010 ->
06:49 06:49 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2219 8
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9596 ->
06:51 06:53 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5821 12
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3017, SNG-3 2345 ->
06:54 06:55 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3323
Train is cancelled
06:55 06:55 +1 Maastricht Intercity 823 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8640 ->
06:55 +1 06:55 +3 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2127 7
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9577, VIRM-4 9556 ->
06:59 06:59 Enkhuizen Intercity 2914 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8653 ->

07:00 – 08:00

49 services, 3 cancelled (6.1%), 3 delayed (6.1%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:00 07:00 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7423 5
SLT-6
SLT-6 2621 ->
07:01 07:01 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4808 8
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2456, SLT-6 2634 ->
07:01 +2 07:01 +2 Hoorn Sprinter 4825 7
SLT-6
SLT-6 2623 ->
07:03 07:03 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 7412 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2627 ->
07:04 07:04 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2110 8
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8657 ->
07:05 07:05 +1 Heerlen Intercity 3923 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9584 ->
07:04 07:05 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3314 9
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2785, SNG-4 2702 ->
07:05 07:05 Heerlen Intercity 303923
Train is cancelled
07:07 07:08 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5814 11
SNG-4
SNG-4 2743 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:10 +1 07:10 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2216 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9596 ->
07:11 +1 07:11 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4025 6
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2409, SLT-4 2464 ->
07:12 07:13 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4623 12
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2366, SNG-3 2322 ->
07:15 07:15 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3023 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8621 ->
07:15 07:15 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3014 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8614 ->
07:15 07:15 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5410 8
SLT-4
SLT-4 2417 ->
07:16 07:16 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5431 7
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2634, SLT-4 2456 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:18 07:18 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4014 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2624 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:18 +4 07:18 +4 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4614 11
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3015, SNG-3 2315 ->
07:19 +3 07:19 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2221 8
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8636 ->
07:21 +1 07:23 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5823 12
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2733, SNG-3 3006 ->
07:25 07:25 +1 Maastricht Intercity 825 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9422 ->
07:24 07:25 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3325 10
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2332, SNG-4 2758 ->
07:25 +1 07:25 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2129 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8657 ->
07:29 07:29 Enkhuizen Intercity 2916 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9579 ->
07:30 07:30 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4810 8
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2459, SLT-6 2622 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:30 +1 07:30 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7425 5
SLT-6
SLT-6 2632 ->
07:31 07:31 Hoorn Sprinter 4827 7
SLT-4
SLT-4 2417 ->
07:33 +1 07:33 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 7414 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2618 ->
07:34 +1 07:34 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2112 8
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9586, VIRM-4 9551 ->
07:35 07:35 Heerlen Intercity 3925 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9406 ->
07:34 +1 07:35 +1 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3316 9
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2769, SNG-4 2720 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:35 07:35 Heerlen Intercity 303925
Train is cancelled
07:37 07:38 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5816 11
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2363, SNG-4 2710 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:40 +1 07:40 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2218 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8636 ->
07:41 07:41 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4027 6
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2422, SLT-6 2631 ->
07:42 +1 07:43 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4625 12
SNG-3
SNG-3 2302 ->
07:45 07:45 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3025 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8660 ->
07:45 +1 07:45 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3016 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9412 ->
07:45 07:45 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5412 8
SLT-6
SLT-6 2619 ->
07:46 +1 07:46 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5433 7
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2622, SLT-4 2459 ->
07:48 +1 07:48 +2 Uitgeest Sprinter 4016 3
SLT-4
SLT-4 2463 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:48 07:48 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4616 11
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2353, SNG-3 2326 ->
07:49 +3 07:49 +4 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2223 8
VIRM-6VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8741, VIRM-6 8645 ->
07:51 07:53 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5825 12
SNG-4
SNG-4 2743 ->
07:55 07:55 Enkhuizen Intercity 3918 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9566 ->
07:54 07:55 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3327 10
SLT-6
SLT-6 2643 ->
07:55 07:55 Maastricht Intercity 827 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9576 ->
07:55 +1 07:55 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2131 7
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9551, VIRM-4 9586 ->
07:58 07:58 Uitgeest Sprinter 7416
Train is cancelled

08:00 – 09:00

50 services, 2 cancelled (4%), 2 delayed (4%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:00 08:00 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4812 8
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2630, SLT-4 2413 ->
08:00 +1 08:00 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7427 5
SLT-6
SLT-6 2627 ->
08:01 08:01 Hoorn Sprinter 4829 7
SLT-6
SLT-6 2619 ->
08:04 08:04 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2114 8
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8658 ->
08:05 +1 08:05 +2 Alkmaar Intercity 818 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9593 ->
08:04 08:05 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3318 9
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2339, SNG-3 3028 ->
08:05 +1 08:05 +1 Heerlen Intercity 3927 6
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9518, VIRM-4 9520 ->
08:05 08:05 Heerlen Intercity 303927
Train is cancelled
08:07 +1 08:08 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5818 11
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2358, SNG-4 2750 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:09 +1 08:09 +2 Vlissingen Intercity 2220 7
VIRM-6VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8645, VIRM-6 8741 ->
08:11 +1 08:11 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4029 6
SLT-6
SLT-6 2624 ->
08:12 +1 08:13 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4627 12
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3010, SNG-3 2342 ->
08:15 +1 08:15 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3027 5
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9443, VIRM-4 9589 ->
08:15 +6 08:15 +10 Den Helder Intercity 3018 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9572 ->
08:15 08:15 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5414 8
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2456, SLT-6 2634 ->
08:16 +1 08:16 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5435 7
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2413, SLT-6 2630 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:18 08:18 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4018 3
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2434, SLT-6 2636 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:18 +2 08:18 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4618 11
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2334, SNG-4 2727 ->
08:19 08:19 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2225 8
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9420, VIRM-4 9514 ->
08:21 +1 08:23 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5827 12
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2710, SNG-3 2363 ->
08:25 +1 08:25 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 3920 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8663 ->
08:24 08:25 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3329 10
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3005, SNG-4 2740 ->
08:25 08:25 +1 Maastricht Intercity 829 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9591 ->
08:25 +1 08:25 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2133 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8658 ->
08:28 08:28 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 7418 4
SLT-4
SLT-4 2430 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:30 08:30 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4814 8
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2460, SLT-4 2468 ->
08:30 +1 08:30 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7429 5
SLT-6
SLT-6 2618 ->
08:31 08:31 Hoorn Sprinter 4831 7
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2634, SLT-4 2456 ->
08:34 08:34 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2116 8
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9556, VIRM-4 9577 ->
08:35 +1 08:35 +1 Alkmaar Intercity 820 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9570 ->
08:34 08:35 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3320 9
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2761, SNG-3 2348 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:35 08:35 +1 Heerlen Intercity 3929 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9588 ->
08:35 08:35 Heerlen Intercity 303929
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:37 +1 08:38 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5820 11
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2732, SNG-3 3012 ->
08:39 +1 08:39 +2 Vlissingen Intercity 2222 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9420 ->
08:41 +2 08:41 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4031 6
SLT-4
SLT-4 2463 ->
08:42 +1 08:43 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4629 12
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2315, SNG-3 3015 ->
08:45 +2 08:45 +2 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3029 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8681 ->
08:45 08:45 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3020 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8644 ->
08:45 08:45 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5416 8
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2459, SLT-6 2622 ->
08:46 08:46 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5437 7
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2468, SLT-4 2460 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:48 08:48 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4020 3
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2620, SLT-4 2429 ->
08:48 +1 08:48 +5 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4620 11
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2364, SNG-3 2359 ->
08:49 08:49 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2227 8
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9404, VIRM-6 8740 ->
08:51 08:53 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5829 12
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2750, SNG-3 2358 ->
08:55 +1 08:55 +2 Enkhuizen Intercity 3922 3
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9417, VIRM-4 9544 ->
08:55 08:55 +1 Maastricht Intercity 831 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8665 ->
08:54 08:55 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3331 10
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2702, SNG-4 2785 ->
08:55 +1 08:55 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2135 7
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9577, VIRM-4 9556 ->
08:58 +1 08:58 +2 Uitgeest Sprinter 7420 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2648 ->

09:00 – 10:00

55 services, 9 cancelled (16.4%), 9 delayed (16.4%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:00 09:00 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7431
Train is cancelled
09:01 09:01 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4816 8
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2431, SLT-6 2616 ->
09:01 09:01 Hoorn Sprinter 4833 7
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2622, SLT-4 2459 ->
09:04 09:04 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2118 8
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8657 ->
09:05 09:05 Alkmaar Intercity 822 4
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9407, VIRM-4 9431 ->
09:05 +2 09:05 +2 Heerlen Intercity 3931 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8653 ->
09:04 09:05 +1 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3322 9
SLT-4
SLT-4 2435 ->
09:05 09:05 Heerlen Intercity 303931
Train is cancelled
09:07 09:08 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5822 11
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2755, SNG-3 2368 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:09 +1 09:09 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2224 7
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8740, VIRM-4 9404 ->
09:11 09:11 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4033 6
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2636, SLT-4 2434 ->
09:12 09:13 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4631 12
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2326, SNG-3 2353 ->
09:15 09:15 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3031 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8635 ->
09:15 09:15 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3022 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8621 ->
09:15 09:15 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5418 8
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2630, SLT-4 2413 ->
09:16 +1 09:16 +2 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5439 7
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2616, SLT-4 2431 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:18 09:18 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4022 3
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2404, SLT-4 2432 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:18 +2 09:18 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4622 11
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2723, SNG-3 2360 ->
09:19 09:19 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2229
Train is cancelled
09:19 +1 09:19 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 302229
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8701 ->
09:21 +5 09:23 +4 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5831 12
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3012, SNG-4 2732 ->
09:25 09:25 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 3924 3
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9419, VIRM-4 9525 ->
09:24 09:25 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3333 10
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2720, SNG-4 2769 ->
09:25 +1 09:25 +1 Maastricht Intercity 833 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9593 ->
09:25 +1 09:25 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2137 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8657 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:25 09:25 Enkhuizen Intercity 303924
Train is cancelled
09:28 +2 09:28 +3 Uitgeest Sprinter 7422 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2621 ->
09:30 09:30 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4818 8
SLT-6
SLT-6 2628 ->
09:30 09:30 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7433 5
SLT-4
SLT-4 2430 ->
09:31 +2 09:31 +2 Hoorn Sprinter 4835 7
SLT-6
SLT-6 2630 ->
09:34 09:34 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2120 8
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9586 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:35 09:35 +1 Alkmaar Intercity 824 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8676 ->
09:34 +1 09:35 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3324 9
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2758, SNG-3 2332 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:35 +1 09:35 +1 Heerlen Intercity 3933 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9579 ->
09:35 09:35 Heerlen Intercity 303933
Train is cancelled
09:37 09:38 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5824 11
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2345, SNG-3 3017 ->
09:40 +1 09:40 +2 Vlissingen Intercity 2226 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8701 ->
09:41 09:41 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4035 6
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2429, SLT-6 2620 ->
09:42 +1 09:43 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4633 12
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2727, SNG-3 2334 ->
09:45 09:45 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3033 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9557 ->
09:45 09:45 Den Helder Intercity 3024 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8660 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:45 09:45 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5420 8
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2460, SLT-4 2468 ->
09:46 +1 09:46 +2 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5441 7
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2413, SLT-6 2628 ->
09:48 09:48 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4024 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2611 ->
09:48 +1 09:48 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4624 11
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2320, SNG-3 2319 ->
09:49 09:49 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2231 8
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9559 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:49 09:49 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 302231
Train is cancelled
09:51 09:53 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5833 12
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2368, SNG-4 2755 ->
09:55 09:55 Enkhuizen Intercity 3926 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8739 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:54 09:55 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3335
Train is cancelled
09:55 09:55 +1 Maastricht Intercity 835 5
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8717, VIRM-4 9570 ->
09:55 +1 09:55 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2139 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9586 ->
09:55 09:55 Enkhuizen Intercity 303926
Train is cancelled
09:54 09:55 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 303335
Train is cancelled
09:58 09:58 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 7424 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2632 ->

10:00 – 11:00

56 services, 11 cancelled (19.6%), 11 delayed (19.6%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:00 10:00 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7435 5
SLT-6
SLT-6 2648 ->
10:01 10:01 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4820 8
SLT-6
SLT-6 2623 ->
10:01 +1 10:01 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4837 7
SLT-4
SLT-4 2460 ->
10:04 10:04 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2122 8
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8658 ->
10:05 10:05 +1 Alkmaar Intercity 826 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9565 ->
10:04 10:05 +1 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3326 9
SLT-6
SLT-6 2643 ->
10:05 +1 10:05 +1 Heerlen Intercity 3935 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9566 ->
10:05 10:05 Heerlen Intercity 303935
Train is cancelled
10:07 10:08 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5826 11
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3006, SNG-4 2733 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:10 10:10 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2228 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9559 ->
10:11 +1 10:11 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4037 6
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2432, SLT-4 2404 ->
10:12 10:13 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4635 12
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2359, SNG-3 2364 ->
10:15 10:15 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3035 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8614 ->
10:15 +5 10:15 +5 Den Helder Intercity 3026 4
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9589, VIRM-4 9443 ->
10:15 10:15 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5422 8
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2431, SLT-6 2616 ->
10:16 +1 10:16 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5443 7
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2468, SLT-6 2623 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:18 +4 10:18 +5 Uitgeest Sprinter 4026 3
SLT-4
SLT-4 2464 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:18 +1 10:18 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4626 11
SNG-4
SNG-4 2768 ->
10:19 10:19 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2233 8
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9480 ->
10:21 +2 10:23 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5835 12
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3017, SNG-3 2345 ->
10:25 +7 10:25 +7 Enkhuizen Intercity 3928 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9554 ->
10:24 10:25 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3337 10
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2348, SNG-4 2761 ->
10:25 10:25 +1 Maastricht Intercity 837 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9431 ->
10:25 +1 10:25 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2141 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8658 ->
10:25 10:25 Enkhuizen Intercity 303928
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:24 10:25 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 303337
Train is cancelled
10:28 +6 10:28 +7 Uitgeest Sprinter 7426 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2627 ->
10:30 +2 10:30 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4822 8
SLT-4
SLT-4 2417 ->
10:30 +1 10:30 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7437 5
SLT-6
SLT-6 2621 ->
10:31 +1 10:31 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4839 7
SLT-4
SLT-4 2431 ->
10:34 10:34 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2124 8
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9577 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:35 +3 10:35 +4 Alkmaar Intercity 828 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9594 ->
10:34 10:35 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3328
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:35 10:35 Heerlen Intercity 3937 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8663 ->
10:35 10:35 Heerlen Intercity 303937
Train is cancelled
10:34 10:35 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 303328
Train is cancelled
10:37 10:38 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5828 11
SNG-4
SNG-4 2743 ->
10:40 +1 10:40 +2 Vlissingen Intercity 2230 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9480 ->
10:41 +1 10:41 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4039 6
SLT-6
SLT-6 2611 ->
10:42 +2 10:42 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4637 12
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2319, SNG-3 2320 ->
10:45 10:45 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3037 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9412 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:45 +1 10:45 +2 Den Helder Intercity 3028 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8681 ->
10:45 10:45 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5424 8
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2628, SLT-4 2413 ->
10:46 +1 10:46 +2 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5445 7
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2616, SLT-4 2417 ->
10:48 +1 10:48 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4028 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2631 ->
10:48 10:48 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4628
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:49 +3 10:49 +4 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2235 8
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9574 ->
10:51 10:53 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5837 12
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2733, SNG-3 3006 ->
10:55 10:55 Enkhuizen Intercity 3930
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:54 10:55 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3339
Train is cancelled
10:55 10:55 +1 Maastricht Intercity 839 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8676 ->
10:55 +1 10:55 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2143 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9577 ->
10:55 10:55 Enkhuizen Intercity 303930
Train is cancelled
10:55 +4 10:55 +4 Enkhuizen Intercity 103930 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9514 ->
10:54 10:55 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 303339
Train is cancelled
10:58 +3 10:58 +4 Uitgeest Sprinter 7428 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2618 ->

11:00 – 12:00

56 services, 11 cancelled (19.6%), 11 delayed (19.6%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:00 11:00 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4824 8
SLT-6
SLT-6 2619 ->
11:00 11:00 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7439 5
SLT-6
SLT-6 2632 ->
11:01 +3 11:01 +3 Hoorn Sprinter 4841 7
SLT-6
SLT-6 2628 ->
11:04 11:04 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2126 8
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8657 ->
11:05 11:05 Alkmaar Intercity 830 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9585 ->
11:04 11:05 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3330
Train is cancelled
11:05 11:05 Heerlen Intercity 3939 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9544 ->
11:05 11:05 Heerlen Intercity 303939
Train is cancelled
11:04 +4 11:05 +4 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 303330 9
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2761, SNG-3 2348 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:07 11:08 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5830 11
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2363, SNG-4 2710 ->
11:10 11:10 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2232 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9574 ->
11:11 +1 11:11 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4041 6
SLT-4
SLT-4 2464 ->
11:12 +2 11:13 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4639 12
SNG-4
SNG-4 2768 ->
11:15 11:15 +2 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3039 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9572 ->
11:15 11:15 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3030 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8635 ->
11:15 +2 11:15 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5426 8
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2623, SLT-4 2468 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:16 +1 11:16 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5447 7
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2413, SLT-6 2619 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:18 11:18 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4030 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2624 ->
11:18 +7 11:18 +6 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4630 11
SNG-3
SNG-3 2302 ->
11:19 11:19 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2237 8
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8649 ->
11:21 +1 11:23 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5839 12
SNG-4
SNG-4 2743 ->
11:25 11:25 Enkhuizen Intercity 3932 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9584 ->
11:24 11:25 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3341 9
Train did not depart
SNG-3
SNG-3 2332 ->
11:25 11:25 +1 Maastricht Intercity 841 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9565 ->
11:25 +1 11:25 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2145 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8657 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:25 11:25 Enkhuizen Intercity 303932
Train is cancelled
11:24 11:25 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 303341
Train is cancelled
11:28 +1 11:28 +2 Uitgeest Sprinter 7430 4
SLT-4
SLT-4 2446 ->
11:30 11:30 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4826 8
SLT-6
SLT-6 2634 ->
11:30 11:30 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7441 5
SLT-6
SLT-6 2627 ->
11:31 +3 11:31 +3 Hoorn Sprinter 4843 7
SLT-6
SLT-6 2623 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:34 11:34 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2128 8
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9586 ->
11:35 11:35 +1 Alkmaar Intercity 832 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8633 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:35 11:35 +1 Heerlen Intercity 3941 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9525 ->
11:34 11:35 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3332
Train is cancelled
11:35 11:35 Heerlen Intercity 303941
Train is cancelled
11:34 11:35 +2 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 303332 9
Train did not arrive
SNG-3
SNG-3 2332 ->
11:37 +1 11:38 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5832 11
SNG-3
SNG-3 2339 ->
11:40 +1 11:40 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2234 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8649 ->
11:41 11:41 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4043 6
SLT-6
SLT-6 2631 ->
11:42 11:43 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4641 12
SLT-4
SLT-4 2435 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:45 11:45 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3041 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8644 ->
11:45 11:45 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3032 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9557 ->
11:45 11:45 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5428 8
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2417, SLT-6 2616 ->
11:46 +1 11:46 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5449 7
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2468, SLT-6 2634 ->
11:48 +1 11:48 +2 Uitgeest Sprinter 4032 3
SLT-4
SLT-4 2463 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:48 +1 11:48 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4632 11
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2342, SNG-3 3010 ->
11:49 +2 11:49 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2239 8
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9575 ->
11:51 +2 11:53 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5841 12
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2710, SNG-3 2363 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:55 11:55 +2 Enkhuizen Intercity 3934 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9406 ->
11:54 +1 11:55 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3343 9
Train did not depart
SLT-6
SLT-6 2643 ->
11:55 11:55 +1 Maastricht Intercity 843 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9594 ->
11:55 +1 11:55 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2147 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9586 ->
11:55 11:55 Enkhuizen Intercity 303934
Train is cancelled
11:54 11:55 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 303343
Train is cancelled
11:58 11:58 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 7432 4
SLT-4
SLT-4 2430 ->

12:00 – 13:00

57 services, 14 cancelled (24.6%), 14 delayed (24.6%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:00 12:00 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7443 5
SLT-6
SLT-6 2618 ->
12:01 +1 12:01 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4828 8
SLT-6
SLT-6 2622 ->
12:01 +1 12:01 +2 Hoorn Sprinter 4845 7
SLT-4
SLT-4 2417 ->
12:04 12:04 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2130 8
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8658 ->
12:05 12:05 Alkmaar Intercity 834 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9568 ->
12:04 12:05 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3334
Train is cancelled
12:05 +2 12:05 +2 Heerlen Intercity 3943 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8739 ->
12:05 12:05 Heerlen Intercity 303943
Train is cancelled
12:04 12:05 +2 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 303334 9
Train did not arrive
SLT-6
SLT-6 2643 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:07 12:08 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5834 11
SNG-3
SNG-3 3012 ->
12:10 +1 12:10 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2236 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9575 ->
12:11 12:11 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4045 6
SLT-6
SLT-6 2624 ->
12:12 12:13 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4643 12
SNG-3
SNG-3 2302 ->
12:15 12:15 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3043 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8621 ->
12:15 12:15 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3034 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8614 ->
12:15 +2 12:15 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5430 8
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2619, SLT-4 2413 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:16 12:16 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5451 7
SLT-6SLT-6
SLT-6 2616, SLT-6 2622 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:18 12:18 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4034 3
SLT-4
SLT-4 2434 ->
12:18 +1 12:18 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4634 11
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3015, SNG-3 2315 ->
12:19 +7 12:19 +7 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2241 8
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8729 ->
12:21 12:23 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5843 12
SNG-3
SNG-3 2339 ->
12:25 +7 12:25 +7 Enkhuizen Intercity 3936 3
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9520, VIRM-4 9518 ->
12:24 12:25 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3345 9
Train did not depart
SNG-3
SNG-3 3028 ->
12:25 12:25 +1 Maastricht Intercity 845 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9585 ->
12:25 +1 12:25 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2149 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8658 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:25 12:25 Enkhuizen Intercity 303936
Train is cancelled
12:24 12:25 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 303345
Train is cancelled
12:28 12:28 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 7434 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2648 ->
12:30 +1 12:30 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4830 8
SLT-6
SLT-6 2630 ->
12:30 12:30 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7445 5
SLT-4
SLT-4 2446 ->
12:31 +2 12:31 +2 Hoorn Sprinter 4847 7
SLT-6
SLT-6 2619 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:34 12:34 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2132 8
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9577 ->
12:35 +1 12:35 +1 Alkmaar Intercity 836 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8640 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:34 12:35 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3336
Train is cancelled
12:35 12:35 +1 Heerlen Intercity 3945 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9554 ->
12:35 12:35 Heerlen Intercity 303945
Train is cancelled
12:34 12:35 +1 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 303336 9
Train did not arrive
SNG-3
SNG-3 3028 ->
12:37 12:38 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5836 11
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2755, SNG-3 2368 ->
12:40 +1 12:40 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2238 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9405 ->
12:41 +1 12:41 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4047 6
SLT-4
SLT-4 2463 ->
12:42 +1 12:42 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4645 12
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3010, SNG-3 2342 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:45 12:45 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3045 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8660 ->
12:45 12:45 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3036 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9412 ->
12:45 12:45 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5432
Train is cancelled
12:45 12:45 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 303045
Train is cancelled
12:46 +1 12:46 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5453 7
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2413, SLT-6 2630 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:48 +1 12:48 +2 Uitgeest Sprinter 4036 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2636 ->
12:48 12:48 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4636 11
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2353, SNG-3 2326 ->
12:49 +2 12:49 +4 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2243 8
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9596 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:51 +1 12:53 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5845 12
SNG-3
SNG-3 3012 ->
12:55 12:55 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 3938 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9588 ->
12:54 12:55 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3347 9
Train did not depart
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2348, SNG-4 2761 ->
12:55 +1 12:55 +1 Maastricht Intercity 847 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8633 ->
12:55 +1 12:55 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2151 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9577 ->
12:55 12:55 Enkhuizen Intercity 303938
Train is cancelled
12:54 12:55 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 303347
Train is cancelled
12:58 12:58 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 7436 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2621 ->

13:00 – 14:00

56 services, 14 cancelled (25%), 14 delayed (25%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:00 13:00 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4832 8
SLT-4
SLT-4 2460 ->
13:00 +1 13:00 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7447 5
SLT-4
SLT-4 2430 ->
13:01 13:01 Hoorn Sprinter 4849
Train is cancelled
13:04 13:04 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2134 8
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8657 ->
13:05 13:05 +1 Alkmaar Intercity 838 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9422 ->
13:05 13:05 +1 Heerlen Intercity 3947 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9514 ->
13:04 13:05 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3338
Train is cancelled
13:05 13:05 Heerlen Intercity 303947
Train is cancelled
13:04 13:05 +1 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 303338 9
Train did not arrive
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2761, SNG-3 2348 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:07 13:08 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5838 11
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2345, SNG-3 3017 ->
13:10 +1 13:10 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2240 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9596 ->
13:11 +1 13:11 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4049 6
SLT-4
SLT-4 2434 ->
13:12 +3 13:13 +4 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4647 12
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2315, SNG-3 3015 ->
13:15 13:15 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3047 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9443 ->
13:15 13:15 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3038 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9572 ->
13:15 13:15 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5434 8
SLT-6SLT-6
SLT-6 2622, SLT-6 2616 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:16 +1 13:16 +2 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5455 7
SLT-4
SLT-4 2460 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:18 +1 13:18 +2 Uitgeest Sprinter 4038 3
SLT-4
SLT-4 2404 ->
13:18 +6 13:18 +5 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4638 11
SNG-4
SNG-4 2727 ->
13:19 +3 13:19 +4 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2245 8
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9477 ->
13:21 +3 13:23 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5847 12
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2368, SNG-4 2755 ->
13:25 +1 13:25 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 3940 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8653 ->
13:24 +5 13:25 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3349 9
Train did not depart
SNG-3
SNG-3 2332 ->
13:25 13:25 +1 Maastricht Intercity 849 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9568 ->
13:25 +5 13:25 +6 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2153 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8657 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:25 13:25 Enkhuizen Intercity 303940
Train is cancelled
13:24 13:25 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 303349
Train is cancelled
13:28 +10 13:28 +11 Uitgeest Sprinter 7438 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2632 ->
13:30 13:30 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4834 8
SLT-4
SLT-4 2431 ->
13:30 13:30 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7449 5
SLT-6
SLT-6 2648 ->
13:31 +3 13:31 +4 Hoorn Sprinter 4851 7
SLT-6
SLT-6 2622 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:34 13:34 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2136 8
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9586 ->
13:35 13:35 Alkmaar Intercity 840 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9576 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:34 13:35 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3340
Train is cancelled
13:35 13:35 +1 Heerlen Intercity 3949 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9584 ->
13:35 13:35 Heerlen Intercity 303949
Train is cancelled
13:34 13:35 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 303340 9
Train did not arrive
SNG-3
SNG-3 2332 ->
13:37 +3 13:38 +3 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5840 11
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3006, SNG-4 2733 ->
13:40 +1 13:40 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2242 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9477 ->
13:41 +1 13:41 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4051 6
SLT-6
SLT-6 2636 ->
13:42 13:43 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4649 12
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2326, SNG-3 2353 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:45 13:45 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3049 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8681 ->
13:45 13:45 Den Helder Intercity 3040 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8644 ->
13:45 13:45 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5436 8
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2630, SLT-4 2413 ->
13:46 13:46 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5457 7
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2616, SLT-4 2431 ->
13:48 +2 13:48 +3 Uitgeest Sprinter 4040 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2611 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:48 13:48 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4640
Train is cancelled
13:49 +1 13:49 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2247 8
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8741 ->
13:51 13:53 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5849 12
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3017, SNG-3 2345 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:55 13:55 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 3942 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9579 ->
13:54 +1 13:55 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3351 9
Train did not depart
SLT-6
SLT-6 2643 ->
13:55 13:55 +1 Maastricht Intercity 851 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8640 ->
13:55 +1 13:55 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2155 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9586 ->
13:55 13:55 Enkhuizen Intercity 303942
Train is cancelled
13:54 13:55 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 303351
Train is cancelled
13:58 +1 13:58 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 7440 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2627 ->

14:00 – 15:00

57 services, 14 cancelled (24.6%), 14 delayed (24.6%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:00 +2 14:00 +2 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7451 5
SLT-6
SLT-6 2621 ->
14:01 14:01 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4836 8
SLT-6
SLT-6 2628 ->
14:01 +2 14:01 +2 Hoorn Sprinter 4853 7
SLT-6
SLT-6 2630 ->
14:04 14:04 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2138 8
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8658 ->
14:05 14:05 Alkmaar Intercity 842 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9591 ->
14:05 +1 14:05 +1 Heerlen Intercity 3951 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9406 ->
14:04 14:05 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3342
Train is cancelled
14:05 14:05 Heerlen Intercity 303951
Train is cancelled
14:04 14:05 +2 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 303342 9
Train did not arrive
SLT-6
SLT-6 2643 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:07 +2 14:08 +3 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5842 11
SNG-4
SNG-4 2743 ->
14:10 +1 14:10 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2244 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8741 ->
14:11 14:11 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4053 6
SLT-4
SLT-4 2404 ->
14:12 +3 14:13 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4651 12
SNG-4
SNG-4 2727 ->
14:15 +3 14:15 +4 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3051 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8635 ->
14:15 14:15 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3042 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8621 ->
14:15 14:15 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5438 8
SLT-4
SLT-4 2460 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:16 +1 14:16 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5459 7
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2413, SLT-6 2628 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:18 +1 14:18 +2 Uitgeest Sprinter 4042 3
SLT-4
SLT-4 2464 ->
14:18 +1 14:18 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4642 11
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2320, SNG-3 2319 ->
14:19 +1 14:19 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2249 8
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8636 ->
14:21 14:23 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5851 12
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2733, SNG-3 3006 ->
14:25 14:25 +2 Enkhuizen Intercity 3944 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9566 ->
14:24 +1 14:25 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3353 9
Train did not depart
SNG-3
SNG-3 3028 ->
14:25 14:25 +1 Maastricht Intercity 853 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9422 ->
14:25 +1 14:25 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2157 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8658 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:25 14:25 Enkhuizen Intercity 303944
Train is cancelled
14:24 14:25 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 303353
Train is cancelled
14:25 14:25 Maastricht Intercity 300853
Train is cancelled
14:28 14:28 +2 Uitgeest Sprinter 7442 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2618 ->
14:30 14:30 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4838 8
SLT-6
SLT-6 2623 ->
14:30 14:30 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7453 5
SLT-6
SLT-6 2632 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:31 +2 14:31 +2 Hoorn Sprinter 4855 7
SLT-4
SLT-4 2460 ->
14:34 14:34 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2140 8
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9577 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:35 14:35 Alkmaar Intercity 844 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8665 ->
14:35 +1 14:35 +1 Heerlen Intercity 3953 6
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9518, VIRM-4 9520 ->
14:34 14:35 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3344
Train is cancelled
14:35 14:35 Heerlen Intercity 303953
Train is cancelled
14:34 14:35 +1 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 303344 9
Train did not arrive
SNG-3
SNG-3 3028 ->
14:37 14:38 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5844 11
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2363, SNG-4 2710 ->
14:40 +1 14:40 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2246 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8636 ->
14:41 14:41 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4055 6
SLT-6
SLT-6 2611 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:42 14:42 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4653
Train is cancelled
14:45 14:45 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3053 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9557 ->
14:45 14:45 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3044 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8707 ->
14:45 14:45 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5440 8
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2431, SLT-6 2616 ->
14:46 +1 14:46 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5461 7
SLT-6
SLT-6 2623 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:48 +1 14:48 +2 Uitgeest Sprinter 4044 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2631 ->
14:48 +6 14:48 +6 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4644 11
SNG-4
SNG-4 2768 ->
14:49 14:49 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2251 8
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9404 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:51 +1 14:53 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5853 12
SNG-4
SNG-4 2743 ->
14:55 14:55 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 3946 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8663 ->
14:54 +1 14:55 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3355 9
Train did not depart
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2348, SNG-4 2761 ->
14:55 14:55 +1 Maastricht Intercity 855 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9576 ->
14:55 +1 14:55 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2159 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9577 ->
14:55 14:55 Enkhuizen Intercity 303946
Train is cancelled
14:54 14:55 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 303355
Train is cancelled
14:58 14:58 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 7444 4
SLT-4
SLT-4 2446 ->

15:00 – 16:00

56 services, 12 cancelled (21.4%), 12 delayed (21.4%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:00 15:00 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4840 8
SLT-4
SLT-4 2417 ->
15:00 15:00 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7455 5
SLT-6
SLT-6 2627 ->
15:01 +1 15:01 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4857 7
SLT-4
SLT-4 2431 ->
15:04 15:04 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2142 8
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8657 ->
15:05 15:05 Alkmaar Intercity 846 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9593 ->
15:05 +1 15:05 +1 Heerlen Intercity 3955 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9588 ->
15:04 15:05 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3346
Train is cancelled
15:05 15:05 Heerlen Intercity 303955
Train is cancelled
15:04 15:05 +1 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 303346 9
Train did not arrive
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2761, SNG-3 2348 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:07 +10 15:08 +10 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5846 11
SNG-3
SNG-3 2339 ->
15:10 +1 15:10 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2248 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9404 ->
15:11 15:11 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4057 6
SLT-4
SLT-4 2464 ->
15:12 +1 15:13 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4655 12
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2319, SNG-3 2320 ->
15:15 15:15 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3055 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8614 ->
15:15 15:15 Den Helder Intercity 3046 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9443 ->
15:15 15:15 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5442 8
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2628, SLT-4 2413 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:16 +1 15:16 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5463 7
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2616, SLT-4 2417 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:18 15:18 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4046 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2624 ->
15:18 +2 15:18 +3 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4646 11
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2322, SNG-4 2726 ->
15:19 +2 15:19 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2253 8
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9420 ->
15:21 15:23 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5855 12
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2710, SNG-3 2363 ->
15:25 15:25 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 3948 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9544 ->
15:24 15:25 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3357 9
Train did not depart
SNG-3
SNG-3 2332 ->
15:25 15:25 +1 Maastricht Intercity 857 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9591 ->
15:25 15:25 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2161 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8657 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:25 15:25 Enkhuizen Intercity 303948
Train is cancelled
15:24 15:25 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 303357
Train is cancelled
15:28 15:28 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 7446 4
SLT-4
SLT-4 2430 ->
15:30 15:30 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4842 8
SLT-6
SLT-6 2619 ->
15:30 +1 15:30 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7457 5
SLT-6
SLT-6 2618 ->
15:31 +2 15:31 +2 Hoorn Sprinter 4859 7
SLT-6
SLT-6 2628 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:34 15:34 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2144 8
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9586 ->
15:35 15:35 +1 Alkmaar Intercity 848 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9570 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:34 15:35 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3348
Train is cancelled
15:35 15:35 +1 Heerlen Intercity 3957 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8653 ->
15:35 15:35 Heerlen Intercity 303957
Train is cancelled
15:34 15:35 +1 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 303348 9
Train did not arrive
SNG-3
SNG-3 2332 ->
15:37 +2 15:38 +3 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5848 11
SNG-3
SNG-3 3012 ->
15:40 +1 15:40 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2250 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9420 ->
15:41 +1 15:41 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4059 6
SLT-6
SLT-6 2631 ->
15:42 +2 15:43 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4657 12
SNG-4
SNG-4 2768 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:45 +1 15:45 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3057 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9412 ->
15:45 15:45 Den Helder Intercity 3048 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8681 ->
15:45 15:45 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5444 8
SLT-6
SLT-6 2623 ->
15:46 +3 15:46 +3 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5465 7
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2413, SLT-6 2619 ->
15:48 15:48 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4048 3
SLT-4
SLT-4 2463 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:48 +1 15:48 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4648 11
SNG-3
SNG-3 2334 ->
15:49 +2 15:49 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2255 8
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9559 ->
15:51 +9 15:53 +8 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5857 12
SNG-3
SNG-3 2339 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:55 15:55 Enkhuizen Intercity 3950 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9525 ->
15:54 15:55 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3359 9
Train did not depart
SLT-6
SLT-6 2643 ->
15:55 15:55 Maastricht Intercity 859 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8665 ->
15:55 15:55 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2163 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9586 ->
15:55 15:55 Enkhuizen Intercity 303950
Train is cancelled
15:54 15:55 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 303359
Train is cancelled
15:58 15:58 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 7448 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2648 ->

16:00 – 17:00

57 services, 14 cancelled (24.6%), 14 delayed (24.6%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:00 16:00 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7459 5
SLT-4
SLT-4 2446 ->
16:01 +1 16:01 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4844 8
SLT-4
SLT-4 2456 ->
16:01 +1 16:01 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4861 7
SLT-6
SLT-6 2623 ->
16:04 16:04 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2146 8
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8658 ->
16:05 16:05 Alkmaar Intercity 850 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9431 ->
16:04 16:05 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3350
Train is cancelled
16:05 +1 16:05 +1 Heerlen Intercity 3959 6
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9579, VIRM-4 9522 ->
16:05 16:05 Heerlen Intercity 303959
Train is cancelled
16:04 16:05 +2 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 303350 9
Train did not arrive
SLT-6
SLT-6 2643 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:07 +7 16:08 +8 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5850 11
SNG-4SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-4 2755, SNG-3 2368, SNG-4 2732 ->
16:10 16:10 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2252 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9559 ->
16:11 16:11 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4061 6
SLT-6
SLT-6 2624 ->
16:12 +2 16:13 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4659 12
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2726, SNG-3 2322 ->
16:15 16:15 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3059 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9572 ->
16:15 16:15 Den Helder Intercity 3050 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8635 ->
16:15 16:15 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5446 8
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2417, SLT-6 2616 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:16 +4 16:16 +4 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5467 7
SLT-4
SLT-4 2456 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:18 +1 16:18 +2 Uitgeest Sprinter 4050 3
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2434, SLT-4 2458 ->
16:18 16:18 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4650
Train is cancelled
16:19 16:19 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2257 8
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8701 ->
16:21 +2 16:23 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5859 12
SNG-3
SNG-3 3012 ->
16:25 16:25 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 3952 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8739 ->
16:24 16:25 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3361 9
Train did not depart
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3028, SNG-4 2758 ->
16:25 16:25 +1 Maastricht Intercity 861 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9593 ->
16:25 +1 16:25 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2165 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8658 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:25 16:25 Enkhuizen Intercity 303952
Train is cancelled
16:24 16:25 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 303361
Train is cancelled
16:28 +1 16:28 +2 Uitgeest Sprinter 7450 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2621 ->
16:30 16:30 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4846 8
SLT-6
SLT-6 2622 ->
16:30 16:30 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7461 5
SLT-4
SLT-4 2430 ->
16:31 +3 16:31 +4 Hoorn Sprinter 4863 7
SLT-4
SLT-4 2417 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:34 16:34 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2148 8
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9577 ->
16:35 16:35 Schagen Intercity 852
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:34 16:35 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3352
Train is cancelled
16:35 16:35 Heerlen Intercity 3961 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9566 ->
16:35 16:35 Heerlen Intercity 303961
Train is cancelled
16:34 16:35 +1 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 303352 9
Train did not arrive
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2758, SNG-3 3028 ->
16:35 16:35 +1 Schagen Intercity 300852 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8717 ->
16:37 16:38 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5852 11
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2345, SNG-3 3017 ->
16:40 +1 16:40 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2254 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8701 ->
16:41 +1 16:41 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4063 6
SLT-4
SLT-4 2463 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:42 +1 16:42 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4661 12
SNG-3
SNG-3 2334 ->
16:45 16:45 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3061 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8644 ->
16:45 +1 16:45 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3052 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9557 ->
16:45 +2 16:45 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5448 8
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2619, SLT-4 2413 ->
16:46 16:46 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5469 7
SLT-6SLT-6
SLT-6 2616, SLT-6 2622 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:48 16:48 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4052 3
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2636, SLT-4 2429 ->
16:48 +2 16:48 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4652 11
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3015, SNG-3 2315 ->
16:49 +2 16:49 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2259 8
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9574, VIRM-4 9551 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:51 +3 16:53 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5861 12
SNG-4SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-4 2732, SNG-3 2368, SNG-4 2755 ->
16:55 16:55 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 3954 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9554 ->
16:54 +5 16:55 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3363 9
Train did not depart
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2348, SNG-4 2761 ->
16:55 16:55 Maastricht Intercity 863 5
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9570, VIRM-4 9589 ->
16:55 +1 16:55 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2167 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9577 ->
16:55 16:55 Enkhuizen Intercity 303954
Train is cancelled
16:54 16:55 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 303363
Train is cancelled
16:58 16:58 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 7452 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2632 ->

17:00 – 18:00

56 services, 13 cancelled (23.2%), 13 delayed (23.2%)

Arr.