Train services at Amsterdam Centraal on August 8, 2022

This page shows all trains which have departed from station Amsterdam Centraal on Monday, August 8, 2022. This includes all trains scheduled to depart, including trains which were eventually cancelled.

Services which were cancelled in advance, for example due to engineering works, are not included in this overview.

Amsterdam Centraal
Monday, August 8, 2022
Total services 888
On time 755 (85%)
Cancelled services 103 (12%)
Delayed trains* 30 (3%)
* trains delayed for 5 minutes or more, excluding cancelled services

Train services

Click on a service to view the entire route and delays along the route. Visit live departures for Amsterdam Centraal for live information.

02:00 – 03:00

2 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
02:44 +2 02:46 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1409 7a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9574 ->
02:17 +1 02:19 +1 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 1406 7a
ICM-3
ICM-3 4044 ->

03:00 – 04:00

2 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
03:17 03:19 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 1410 7a
ICM-4
ICM-4 4228 ->
03:44 03:46 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1413 7a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8645 ->

04:00 – 05:00

2 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
04:17 +1 04:19 +1 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 1414 7a
ICM-3
ICM-3 4068 ->
04:44 04:46 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1417 7a
ICM-4
ICM-4 4228 ->

05:00 – 06:00

14 services, 1 cancelled (7.1%), 1 delayed (7.1%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
05:02 Berlin Ostbahnhof Intercity 245 5b
DB-BER9-9E-LOC-1700
DB-BER9-9 7702, E-LOC-1700 1761 ->
05:15 +8 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4606 4a
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2720, SNG-4 2769 ->
05:16 +3 05:19 +2 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 1418 2b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9585 ->
05:26 Hoorn Sprinter 4819 1
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2468, SLT-4 2460 ->
05:29 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3008 13a
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9592, VIRM-6 8681 ->
05:31 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5808 13b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2755, SNG-3 2368 ->
05:35 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2210 7b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8701 ->
05:35 Vlissingen Intercity 302210
Train did not depart
05:39 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7417 5b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2446 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
05:41 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4608 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2322, SNG-3 2366 ->
05:47 05:49 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4019 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2620 ->
05:53 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1010 15a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
05:53 Zwolle Sprinter 14617 10b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2360, SNG-4 2723 ->
05:56 Hoorn Sprinter 4821 1
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2616, SLT-4 2431 ->

06:00 – 07:00

43 services, 3 cancelled (7%), 3 delayed (7%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:00 +1 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1517 13b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4028 ->
06:01 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5810 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2345, SNG-3 3017 ->
06:05 Vlissingen Intercity 2212 4a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9575 ->
06:05 Vlissingen Intercity 302212
Train did not depart
06:07 Frankfurt (M) Hbf ICE International 121 7b
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4685 ->
06:08 +1 Breda Intercity direct 910 13a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
06:08 Almere Centrum Intercity 2617 11b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4032, ICM-3 4077 ->
06:09 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3010 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8635 ->
06:06 06:10 +1 Maastricht Intercity 2919 5a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8633 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15817 10b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3012, SNG-4 2732 ->
06:11 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4610 14b
SNG-3
SNG-3 2302 ->
06:13 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7419 5b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2430 ->
06:13 Uitgeest Sprinter 4010 7a
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2464, SLT-4 2409 ->
06:15 Paris-Nord Thalys 9310 15a
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4539 ->
06:17 06:19 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4021 5b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2404 ->
06:20 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2125 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8658 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:23 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 2912 8b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9588 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:23 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 14619 10a
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2319, SNG-3 2320 ->
06:20 +1 06:24 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3019 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9572 ->
06:25 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1012
Train did not depart
06:26 Hoorn Sprinter 4823 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2628 ->
06:28 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9212 15b
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16478 ->
06:30 +1 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1519 11b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4043, ICM-3 4046 ->
06:30 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7421 2b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2648 ->
06:31 +5 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5812 14b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3006, SNG-4 2733 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:35 Vlissingen Intercity 2214 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9477 ->
06:35 Vlissingen Intercity 302214
Train did not depart
06:38 +1 Almere Centrum Intercity 2619 13b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4017 ->
06:38 +1 Breda Intercity direct 912 14a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16502 ->
06:39 Den Helder Intercity 3012 8a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9591, VIRM-4 9557 ->
06:36 06:41 +1 Maastricht Intercity 2921 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9568 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:41 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5429 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2619 ->
06:41 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4612 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2342, SNG-3 3010 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:41 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15819 10b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2368, SNG-4 2755 ->
06:41 06:43 Uitgeest Sprinter 4012 8b
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2631, SLT-4 2422 ->
06:47 06:49 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4023 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2611 ->
06:50 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2127 2b
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9577, VIRM-4 9556 ->
06:49 06:53 Enkhuizen Intercity 2914 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8653 ->
06:53 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 14621 10a
SNG-4
SNG-4 2768 ->
06:50 06:54 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3021 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8644 ->
06:55 +4 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1014 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
06:56 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4825 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2623 ->
06:54 +1 06:58 Uitgeest Sprinter 7412 8b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2627 ->

07:00 – 08:00

49 services, 4 cancelled (8.2%), 4 delayed (8.2%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:00 +1 Berlin Ostbahnhof Intercity 141 13a
DB-BER9-9E-LOC-1700
DB-BER9-9 7708, E-LOC-1700 1739 ->
07:01 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5814 14b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2743 ->
07:04 +1 Deventer Intercity 1521 11b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4229 ->
07:01 07:05 Maastricht Intercity 823 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8640 ->
07:05 Vlissingen Intercity 2216 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9596 ->
07:08 +5 Breda Intercity direct 914 13a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16233 ->
07:08 Almere Centrum Intercity 2621 13b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4230 ->
07:05 07:09 Den Helder Intercity 3014 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8614 ->
07:06 07:09 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7423 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2621 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:11 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4614 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3015, SNG-3 2315 ->
07:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15821 10a
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3017, SNG-3 2345 ->
07:11 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5431 1
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2634, SLT-4 2456 ->
07:11 07:13 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4014 8b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2624 ->
07:11 07:15 Heerlen Intercity 3923 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9584 ->
07:15 +1 Paris-Nord Thalys 9316 11a
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4535 ->
07:11 07:15 Heerlen Intercity 303923
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:17 07:19 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4025 5b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2409, SLT-4 2464 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:20 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2129 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8657 ->
07:19 07:23 Enkhuizen Intercity 2916 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9579 ->
07:23 +2 Zwolle Sprinter 14623 10b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2366, SNG-3 2322 ->
07:20 +1 07:24 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3023 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8621 ->
07:25 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1016
Train did not depart
07:26 Hoorn Sprinter 4827 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2417 ->
07:25 07:28 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 7414 8b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2618 ->
07:28 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9216 15a
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16476 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1523 11b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4032, ICM-3 4077 ->
07:31 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5816 14b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2363, SNG-4 2710 ->
07:31 07:34 Maastricht Intercity 825 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9422 ->
07:35 Vlissingen Intercity 2218 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8636 ->
07:38 +1 Breda Intercity direct 916 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
07:38 Almere Centrum Intercity 2623 13b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4028 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:38 Basel SBB ICE International 105 7
ICE-3MICE-3M
ICE-3M 4601, ICE-3M 4603 ->
07:35 07:39 Den Helder Intercity 3016 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9412 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:36 07:41 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7425 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2632 ->
07:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15823 10b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2733, SNG-3 3006 ->
07:41 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5433 1
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2622, SLT-4 2459 ->
07:41 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4616 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2353, SNG-3 2326 ->
07:41 07:43 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4016 10a
SLT-4
SLT-4 2463 ->
07:41 07:46 Heerlen Intercity 3925 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9406 ->
07:41 07:46 Heerlen Intercity 303925
Train is cancelled
07:44 07:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 3918 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9566 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:47 07:49 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4027 2b
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2422, SLT-6 2631 ->
07:50 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2131 2a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9551, VIRM-4 9586 ->
07:51 07:53 Uitgeest Sprinter 7416 10a
Train did not depart
SLT-4
SLT-4 2446 ->
07:50 07:54 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3025 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8660 ->
07:54 Zwolle Sprinter 14625 13a
SNG-3
SNG-3 2302 ->
07:55 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1018 11a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16508 ->
07:56 Hoorn Sprinter 4829 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2619 ->
07:55 07:59 +1 Alkmaar Intercity 818 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9593 ->

08:00 – 09:00

48 services, 3 cancelled (6.3%), 3 delayed (6.3%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:00 +1 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1525 11b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4017 ->
08:01 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5818 14b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2358, SNG-4 2750 ->
08:01 08:04 Maastricht Intercity 827 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9576 ->
08:04 Vlissingen Intercity 2220 2a
VIRM-6VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8645, VIRM-6 8741 ->
08:08 +1 Breda Intercity direct 918 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
08:08 Almere Centrum Intercity 2625 13b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4043, ICM-3 4046 ->
08:05 +9 08:09 +7 Den Helder Intercity 3018 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9572 ->
08:06 08:11 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7427 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2627 ->
08:11 +2 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4618 14b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2334, SNG-4 2727 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:11 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5435 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2413, SLT-6 2630 ->
08:11 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15825 11a
SNG-4
SNG-4 2743 ->
08:11 +1 08:13 Uitgeest Sprinter 4018 7a
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2434, SLT-6 2636 ->
08:15 +2 Paris-Nord Thalys 9322 15a
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4341 ->
08:11 +1 08:16 Heerlen Intercity 3927 4
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9518, VIRM-4 9520 ->
08:11 08:16 Heerlen Intercity 303927
Train is cancelled
08:15 +2 08:19 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 3920 7a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8663 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:17 08:19 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4029 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2624 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:20 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2133 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8658 ->
08:20 +1 08:23 Uitgeest Sprinter 7418 8a
SLT-4
SLT-4 2430 ->
08:23 Zwolle Sprinter 14627 10b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3010, SNG-3 2342 ->
08:20 +1 08:24 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3027 4
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9443, VIRM-4 9589 ->
08:25 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1020
Train did not depart
08:26 Hoorn Sprinter 4831 1
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2634, SLT-4 2456 ->
08:28 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9220 15a
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16271 ->
08:25 08:29 +1 Alkmaar Intercity 820 7a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9570 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1527 11b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4230 ->
08:31 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5820 14b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2732, SNG-3 3012 ->
08:34 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2222 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9420 ->
08:31 08:35 Maastricht Intercity 829 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9591 ->
08:38 +1 Breda Intercity direct 920 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
08:38 Almere Centrum Intercity 2627 13b
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4060, ICM-4 4249 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:35 +1 08:39 Den Helder Intercity 3020 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8644 ->
08:36 08:39 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7429 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2618 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:41 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5437 1
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2468, SLT-4 2460 ->
08:41 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4620 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2364, SNG-3 2359 ->
08:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15827 10b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2710, SNG-3 2363 ->
08:41 08:43 Uitgeest Sprinter 4020 7a
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2620, SLT-4 2429 ->
08:41 08:45 Heerlen Intercity 3929 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9588 ->
08:41 08:45 Heerlen Intercity 303929
Train is cancelled
08:45 08:49 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 3922 8a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9417, VIRM-4 9544 ->
08:47 +1 08:49 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4031 5b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2463 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:50 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2135 2a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9577, VIRM-4 9556 ->
08:50 08:53 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 7420 7b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2648 ->
08:53 Zwolle Sprinter 14629 10b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2315, SNG-3 3015 ->
08:50 +1 08:54 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3029 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8681 ->
08:55 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1022 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
08:56 Hoorn Sprinter 4833 1
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2622, SLT-4 2459 ->
08:55 08:59 Alkmaar Intercity 822 5a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9407, VIRM-4 9431 ->

09:00 – 10:00

50 services, 6 cancelled (12%), 6 delayed (12%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:00 +1 Berlin Ostbahnhof Intercity 143 8
DB-BER9-9E-LOC-1700
DB-BER9-9 7703, E-LOC-1700 1744 ->
09:01 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5822 14b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2755, SNG-3 2368 ->
09:04 Vlissingen Intercity 2224 2a
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8740, VIRM-4 9404 ->
09:01 09:05 +1 Maastricht Intercity 831 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8665 ->
09:07 Almere Centrum Intercity 2629 13b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4032, ICM-3 4077 ->
09:08 +3 Breda Intercity direct 922 13a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16507 ->
09:05 09:09 Den Helder Intercity 3022 7a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8621 ->
09:06 09:09 +3 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7431 10a
Train did not arrive
SLT-4
SLT-4 2446 ->
09:11 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5439 1
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2616, SLT-4 2431 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:11 +2 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4622 14b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2723, SNG-3 2360 ->
09:11 09:13 Uitgeest Sprinter 4022 7b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2404, SLT-4 2432 ->
09:13 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15829 11a
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2750, SNG-3 2358 ->
09:15 +1 Paris-Nord Thalys 9328 15a
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4303 ->
09:11 +1 09:16 +1 Heerlen Intercity 3931 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8653 ->
09:11 09:16 Heerlen Intercity 303931
Train is cancelled
09:17 09:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 3924 8a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9419, VIRM-4 9525 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:17 09:19 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4033 5b
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2636, SLT-4 2434 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:17 09:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 303924
Train is cancelled
09:20 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2137 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8657 ->
09:21 09:23 +2 Uitgeest Sprinter 7422 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2621 ->
09:23 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 14631 11a
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2326, SNG-3 2353 ->
09:20 09:24 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3031 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8635 ->
09:25 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1024
Train did not depart
09:26 +2 Hoorn Sprinter 4835 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2630 ->
09:28 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9224 15a
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16438 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:25 09:29 Alkmaar Intercity 824 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8676 ->
09:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1531 11b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4046 ->
09:31 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5824 14a
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2345, SNG-3 3017 ->
09:31 09:35 Maastricht Intercity 833 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9593 ->
09:35 Vlissingen Intercity 2226 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8701 ->
09:38 Almere Centrum Intercity 2631 13b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4017 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:38 +1 Breda Intercity direct 924 15b
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
09:35 09:39 Den Helder Intercity 3024 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8660 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:36 09:39 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7433 5b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2430 ->
09:41 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5441 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2413, SLT-6 2628 ->
09:41 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4624 14a
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2320, SNG-3 2319 ->
09:41 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15831 13a
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3012, SNG-4 2732 ->
09:41 +1 09:43 Uitgeest Sprinter 4024 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2611 ->
09:41 09:45 Heerlen Intercity 3933 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9579 ->
09:41 09:45 Heerlen Intercity 303933
Train is cancelled
09:47 09:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 3926 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8739 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:47 09:49 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4035 5b
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2429, SLT-6 2620 ->
09:47 09:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 303926
Train is cancelled
09:50 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2139 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9586 ->
09:50 09:53 Uitgeest Sprinter 7424 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2632 ->
09:53 +2 Zwolle Sprinter 14633 13a
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2727, SNG-3 2334 ->
09:50 09:54 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3033 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9557 ->
09:55 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1026 11a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16508 ->
09:56 Hoorn Sprinter 4837 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2460 ->
09:57 09:59 Alkmaar Intercity 826 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9565 ->

10:00 – 11:00

52 services, 8 cancelled (15.4%), 8 delayed (15.4%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:00 +1 Deventer Intercity 1533 11b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4249 ->
10:01 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5826 15a
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3006, SNG-4 2733 ->
10:00 +1 10:04 Maastricht Intercity 835 5
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8717, VIRM-4 9570 ->
10:05 Vlissingen Intercity 2228 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9559 ->
10:08 +27 Frankfurt (M) Hbf ICE International 123 2b
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4653 ->
10:08 Almere Centrum Intercity 2633 13b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4035 ->
10:08 +1 Breda Intercity direct 926 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16233 ->
10:05 +8 10:09 +6 Den Helder Intercity 3026 7a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9589, VIRM-4 9443 ->
10:06 10:11 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7435 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2648 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:11 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4626 14b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2768 ->
10:11 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15833 13a
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2368, SNG-4 2755 ->
10:11 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5443 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2468, SLT-6 2623 ->
10:11 10:13 +4 Uitgeest Sprinter 4026 8b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2464 ->
10:11 +1 10:16 +3 Heerlen Intercity 3935 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9566 ->
10:11 10:16 Heerlen Intercity 303935
Train is cancelled
10:15 +9 10:19 +7 Enkhuizen Intercity 3928 7a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9554 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:17 10:19 +4 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4037 5b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2432, SLT-4 2404 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:15 10:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 303928
Train is cancelled
10:20 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2141 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8658 ->
10:20 +6 10:23 +7 Uitgeest Sprinter 7426 7b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2627 ->
10:23 Zwolle Sprinter 14635 13b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2359, SNG-3 2364 ->
10:20 +1 10:24 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3035 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8614 ->
10:25 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1028
Train did not depart
10:26 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4839 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2431 ->
10:28 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9228 15a
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16475 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:27 +2 10:29 +3 Alkmaar Intercity 828 5a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9594 ->
10:30 +2 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1535 11b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4077 ->
10:31 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5828 14b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2743 ->
10:31 +3 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 303328 11a
SNG-3
SNG-3 3028 ->
10:31 10:34 +4 Maastricht Intercity 837 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9431 ->
10:35 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2230 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9480 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:38 +1 Almere Centrum Intercity 2635 15b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4236 ->
10:38 +3 Breda Intercity direct 928 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:35 10:39 Den Helder Intercity 3028 7a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8681 ->
10:36 10:41 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7437 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2621 ->
10:41 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5445 1
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2616, SLT-4 2417 ->
10:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15835 8b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3017, SNG-3 2345 ->
10:41 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4628
Train did not depart
10:41 10:43 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4028 7b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2631 ->
10:41 10:46 Heerlen Intercity 3937 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8663 ->
10:41 10:46 Heerlen Intercity 303937
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:45 10:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 3930 8b
Train did not depart
ICM-4
ICM-4 4233 ->
10:47 10:49 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4039 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2611 ->
10:45 10:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 303930
Train is cancelled
10:45 10:49 +4 Enkhuizen Intercity 103930 8a
Train did not arrive
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9514 ->
10:50 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2143 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9577 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:50 +1 10:53 +2 Uitgeest Sprinter 7428 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2618 ->
10:53 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 14637 10b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2319, SNG-3 2320 ->
10:50 10:54 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3037 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9412 ->
10:55 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1030 13a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
10:56 +2 Hoorn Sprinter 4841 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2628 ->
10:55 +2 10:59 Alkmaar Intercity 830 7a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9585 ->

11:00 – 12:00

50 services, 5 cancelled (10%), 5 delayed (10%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:00 +24 Berlin Ostbahnhof Intercity 145 10a
DB-BER9-9E-LOC-1700
DB-BER9-9 7706, E-LOC-1700 1765 ->
11:01 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5830 14b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2363, SNG-4 2710 ->
11:01 11:05 Maastricht Intercity 839 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8676 ->
11:05 Vlissingen Intercity 2232 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9574 ->
11:07 Almere Centrum Intercity 2637 11b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4017 ->
11:08 +1 Breda Intercity direct 930 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
11:05 11:09 Den Helder Intercity 3030 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8635 ->
11:06 11:09 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7439 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2632 ->
11:11 +7 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4630 14b
SNG-3
SNG-3 2302 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:11 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5447 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2413, SLT-6 2619 ->
11:11 11:13 Uitgeest Sprinter 4030 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2624 ->
11:13 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15837 13b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2733, SNG-3 3006 ->
11:11 11:15 +1 Heerlen Intercity 3939 5a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9544 ->
11:15 Paris-Nord Thalys 9340 15a
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4332 ->
11:11 11:15 Heerlen Intercity 303939
Train is cancelled
11:15 11:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 3932 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9584 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:17 +1 11:19 +3 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4041 4b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2464 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:15 11:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 303932
Train is cancelled
11:20 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2145 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8657 ->
11:20 11:23 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 7430 7a
SLT-4
SLT-4 2446 ->
11:23 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 14639 11b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2768 ->
11:20 +1 11:24 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3039 4a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9572 ->
11:25 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1032
Train did not depart
11:26 +2 Hoorn Sprinter 4843 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2623 ->
11:28 +2 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9232 15a
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16437 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:25 +1 11:29 Alkmaar Intercity 832 7a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8633 ->
11:30 +9 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1539 5b
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4233, ICM-3 4035 ->
11:31 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5832 11a
SNG-3
SNG-3 2339 ->
11:31 11:35 Maastricht Intercity 841 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9565 ->
11:35 Vlissingen Intercity 2234 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8649 ->
11:38 +2 Almere Centrum Intercity 2639 13b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4066, ICM-3 4046 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:38 +1 Breda Intercity direct 932 14a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16508 ->
11:35 +1 11:39 Den Helder Intercity 3032 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9557 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:36 11:39 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7441 7b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2627 ->
11:41 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4632 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2342, SNG-3 3010 ->
11:41 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5449 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2468, SLT-6 2634 ->
11:41 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15839 10a
SNG-4
SNG-4 2743 ->
11:41 +1 11:43 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4032 8a
SLT-4
SLT-4 2463 ->
11:41 11:45 +1 Heerlen Intercity 3941 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9525 ->
11:41 11:45 Heerlen Intercity 303941
Train is cancelled
11:45 11:49 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 3934 7a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9406 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:47 11:49 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4043 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2631 ->
11:45 11:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 303934
Train is cancelled
11:50 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2147 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9586 ->
11:50 11:53 Uitgeest Sprinter 7432 8a
SLT-4
SLT-4 2430 ->
11:53 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1034 15b
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
11:53 Zwolle Sprinter 14641 10b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2435 ->
11:50 11:54 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3041 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8644 ->
11:56 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4845 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2417 ->
11:57 11:59 Alkmaar Intercity 834 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9568 ->

12:00 – 13:00

52 services, 9 cancelled (17.3%), 9 delayed (17.3%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:00 +1 Deventer Intercity 1541 11b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4236 ->
12:01 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5834 14b
SNG-3
SNG-3 3012 ->
12:01 12:04 Maastricht Intercity 843 5b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9594 ->
12:05 Vlissingen Intercity 2236 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9575 ->
12:08 Breda Intercity direct 934 14a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16507 ->
12:08 Düsseldorf Hbf ICE International 125
Train did not depart
12:08 +1 Almere Centrum Intercity 2641 11a
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4246, ICM-3 4068 ->
12:05 12:09 Den Helder Intercity 3034 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8614 ->
12:06 12:11 +2 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7443 7b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2618 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:11 +2 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4634 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3015, SNG-3 2315 ->
12:11 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5451 1
SLT-6SLT-6
SLT-6 2616, SLT-6 2622 ->
12:11 +2 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15841 10b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2710, SNG-3 2363 ->
12:11 12:13 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4034 8b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2434 ->
12:15 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Thalys 9346 15a
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4540 ->
12:11 +2 12:16 +1 Heerlen Intercity 3943 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8739 ->
12:11 12:16 Heerlen Intercity 303943
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:15 +10 12:19 +7 Enkhuizen Intercity 3936 8a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9520, VIRM-4 9518 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:17 12:19 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4045 2b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2624 ->
12:15 12:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 303936
Train is cancelled
12:20 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2149 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8658 ->
12:20 12:23 Uitgeest Sprinter 7434 7b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2648 ->
12:23 Zwolle Sprinter 14643 10b
SNG-3
SNG-3 2302 ->
12:20 +1 12:24 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3043 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8621 ->
12:25 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1036
Train did not depart
12:26 +2 Hoorn Sprinter 4847 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2619 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:28 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9236 15a
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16472 ->
12:25 +3 12:29 +1 Alkmaar Intercity 836 7a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8640 ->
12:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1543 11b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4017 ->
12:31 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5836 14b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2755, SNG-3 2368 ->
12:31 12:34 +1 Maastricht Intercity 845 5b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9585 ->
12:35 Vlissingen Intercity 2238 4a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9405 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:38 +1 Almere Centrum Intercity 2643 13b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4077 ->
12:38 +1 Breda Intercity direct 936 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:35 12:39 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3036 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9412 ->
12:36 12:41 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7445 7a
SLT-4
SLT-4 2446 ->
12:41 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5453 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2413, SLT-6 2630 ->
12:41 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4636 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2353, SNG-3 2326 ->
12:41 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15843 10b
SNG-3
SNG-3 2339 ->
12:41 12:43 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4036 7b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2636 ->
12:41 12:46 Heerlen Intercity 3945 5b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9554 ->
12:41 12:46 Heerlen Intercity 303945
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:45 +2 12:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 3938 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9588 ->
12:47 +1 12:49 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4047 5b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2463 ->
12:45 12:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 303938
Train is cancelled
12:50 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2151 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9577 ->
12:50 12:53 Uitgeest Sprinter 7436 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2621 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:53 Zwolle Sprinter 14645 10b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3010, SNG-3 2342 ->
12:50 12:54 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3045 5a
Train did not depart
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8660 ->
12:50 12:54 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 303045
Train is cancelled
12:55 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1038 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
12:56 Hoorn Sprinter 4849
Train did not depart
12:55 12:59 Alkmaar Intercity 838 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9422 ->

13:00 – 14:00

52 services, 8 cancelled (15.4%), 8 delayed (15.4%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:00 Berlin Ostbahnhof Intercity 147
Train did not depart
13:01 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5838 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2345, SNG-3 3017 ->
13:04 +1 Deventer Intercity 1545 13a
ICM-3
ICM-3 4028 ->
13:01 13:05 +1 Maastricht Intercity 847 7b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8633 ->
13:05 Vlissingen Intercity 2240 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9596 ->
13:08 +1 Breda Intercity direct 938 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16233 ->
13:08 Almere Centrum Intercity 2645
Train did not depart
13:05 13:09 Den Helder Intercity 3038 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9572 ->
13:06 13:09 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7447 7a
SLT-4
SLT-4 2430 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:11 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5455 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2460 ->
13:11 +6 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4638 14b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2727 ->
13:11 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15845 10b
SNG-3
SNG-3 3012 ->
13:11 13:13 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4038 8b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2404 ->
13:11 +1 13:15 +1 Heerlen Intercity 3947 7b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9514 ->
13:15 +4 Paris-Nord Thalys 9352 15
TGV-PBATGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4537, TGV-PBA 4301 ->
13:11 13:15 Heerlen Intercity 303947
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:15 +2 13:19 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 3940 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8653 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:17 +1 13:19 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4049 7b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2434 ->
13:15 13:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 303940
Train is cancelled
13:20 +3 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2153 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8657 ->
13:20 +8 13:23 +9 Uitgeest Sprinter 7438 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2632 ->
13:23 +3 Zwolle Sprinter 14647 10b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2315, SNG-3 3015 ->
13:20 +5 13:24 +4 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3047 5b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9443 ->
13:25 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1040
Train did not depart
13:26 +2 Hoorn Sprinter 4851 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2622 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:28 +4 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9240 15a
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16477 ->
13:25 13:29 Alkmaar Intercity 840 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9576 ->
13:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1547 8b
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4246, ICM-3 4068 ->
13:31 +3 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5840 14b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3006, SNG-4 2733 ->
13:31 +3 13:35 +4 Maastricht Intercity 849 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9568 ->
13:35 Vlissingen Intercity 2242 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9477 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:38 Breda Intercity direct 940 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
13:38 Almere Centrum Intercity 2647 13b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4233 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:35 13:39 Den Helder Intercity 3040 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8644 ->
13:36 +1 13:39 +2 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7449 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2648 ->
13:41 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5457 1
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2616, SLT-4 2431 ->
13:41 +2 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15847 13a
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2368, SNG-4 2755 ->
13:41 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4640
Train did not depart
13:41 +2 13:43 +2 Uitgeest Sprinter 4040 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2611 ->
13:41 13:45 Heerlen Intercity 3949 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9584 ->
13:41 13:45 Heerlen Intercity 303949
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:47 +1 London St. Pancras Int. Eurostar 9145 15
EUR-PBA
EUR-PBA 402.930 ->
13:45 13:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 3942 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9579 ->
13:47 13:49 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4051 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2636 ->
13:45 13:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 303942
Train is cancelled
13:50 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2155 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9586 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:50 13:53 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 7440 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2627 ->
13:53 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 14649 13a
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2326, SNG-3 2353 ->
13:50 +1 13:54 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3049 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8681 ->
13:55 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1042 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
13:56 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4853 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2630 ->
13:57 13:59 Alkmaar Intercity 842 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9591 ->

14:00 – 15:00

51 services, 8 cancelled (15.7%), 8 delayed (15.7%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:00 Deventer Intercity 1549 15b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4077 ->
14:01 +3 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5842 15a
SNG-4
SNG-4 2743 ->
14:01 14:04 Maastricht Intercity 851 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8640 ->
14:05 Vlissingen Intercity 2244 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8741 ->
14:08 +24 Frankfurt (M) Hbf ICE International 127 2b
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4683 ->
14:08 +1 Breda Intercity direct 942 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
14:08 Almere Centrum Intercity 2649 13b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4249 ->
14:05 +2 14:09 Den Helder Intercity 3042 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8621 ->
14:06 +1 14:11 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7451 4b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2621 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:11 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5459 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2413, SLT-6 2628 ->
14:11 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4642 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2320, SNG-3 2319 ->
14:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15849
Train did not depart
14:11 +1 14:13 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4042 8b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2464 ->
14:11 14:16 Heerlen Intercity 3951 5b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9406 ->
14:11 14:16 Heerlen Intercity 303951
Train is cancelled
14:15 +1 14:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 3944 7a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9566 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:17 14:19 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4053 4b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2404 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:15 14:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 303944
Train is cancelled
14:20 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2157 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8658 ->
14:20 +2 14:23 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 7442 7b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2618 ->
14:23 +4 Zwolle Sprinter 14651 13b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2727 ->
14:20 +4 14:24 +11 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3051 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8635 ->
14:25 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1044
Train did not depart
14:26 Hoorn Sprinter 4855 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2460 ->
14:28 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9244 15a
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16478 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:25 +1 14:29 Alkmaar Intercity 844 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8665 ->
14:30 +7 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1551 11b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4066, ICM-3 4046 ->
14:31 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5844 14b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2363, SNG-4 2710 ->
14:31 14:34 +3 Maastricht Intercity 853 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9422 ->
14:31 14:34 Maastricht Intercity 300853
Train is cancelled
14:35 Vlissingen Intercity 2246 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8636 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:38 +1 Breda Intercity direct 944 14a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16508 ->
14:38 +2 Almere Centrum Intercity 2651 13b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4076, ICM-3 4017 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:35 14:39 Den Helder Intercity 3044 7a
Train did not arrive
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8707 ->
14:36 14:41 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7453 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2632 ->
14:41 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5461 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2623 ->
14:41 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15851 8b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2733, SNG-3 3006 ->
14:41 +6 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4644 14b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2768 ->
14:41 14:43 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4044 7b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2631 ->
14:41 14:46 Heerlen Intercity 3953 4
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9518, VIRM-4 9520 ->
14:41 14:46 Heerlen Intercity 303953
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:45 14:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 3946 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8663 ->
14:47 14:49 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4055 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2611 ->
14:45 14:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 303946
Train is cancelled
14:50 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2159 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9577 ->
14:50 14:53 Uitgeest Sprinter 7444 7a
SLT-4
SLT-4 2446 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:53 +14 Zwolle Sprinter 14653 13a
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2359, SNG-3 2364 ->
14:50 +1 14:54 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3053 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9557 ->
14:55 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1046 10a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
14:56 Hoorn Sprinter 4857 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2431 ->
14:55 14:59 Alkmaar Intercity 846 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9593 ->

15:00 – 16:00

50 services, 6 cancelled (12%), 6 delayed (12%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:00 +15 Berlin Ostbahnhof Intercity 149 11a
DB-BER9-9E-LOC-1700
DB-BER9-9 7701, E-LOC-1700 1739 ->
15:01 +11 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5846 14b
SNG-3
SNG-3 2339 ->
15:01 15:05 Maastricht Intercity 855 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9576 ->
15:05 Vlissingen Intercity 2248 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9404 ->
15:08 Almere Centrum Intercity 2653
Train did not depart
15:08 Breda Intercity direct 946 14a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16507 ->
15:05 15:09 Den Helder Intercity 3046 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9443 ->
15:06 15:09 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7455 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2627 ->
15:11 +2 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4646 10a
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2322, SNG-4 2726 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:11 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15853 13b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2743 ->
15:11 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5463 1
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2616, SLT-4 2417 ->
15:11 15:13 Uitgeest Sprinter 4046 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2624 ->
15:11 15:15 Heerlen Intercity 3955 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9588 ->
15:15 +2 Paris-Nord Thalys 9364 15a
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4536 ->
15:11 15:15 Heerlen Intercity 303955
Train is cancelled
15:15 15:19 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 3948 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9544 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:17 15:19 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4057 5b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2464 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:15 15:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 303948
Train is cancelled
15:20 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2161 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8657 ->
15:20 15:23 Uitgeest Sprinter 7446 7a
SLT-4
SLT-4 2430 ->
15:23 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 14655 10b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2319, SNG-3 2320 ->
15:20 +1 15:24 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3055 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8614 ->
15:25 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1048
Train did not depart
15:26 +2 Hoorn Sprinter 4859 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2628 ->
15:28 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9248 15a
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16476 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:25 15:29 Alkmaar Intercity 848 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9570 ->
15:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1555 11b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4249 ->
15:31 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5848 14b
SNG-3
SNG-3 3012 ->
15:31 15:35 Maastricht Intercity 857 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9591 ->
15:35 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2250 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9420 ->
15:38 +2 Breda Intercity direct 948 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:38 +1 Almere Centrum Intercity 2655 13b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4064, ICM-3 4035 ->
15:35 15:39 Den Helder Intercity 3048 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8681 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:36 15:39 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7457 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2618 ->
15:41 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4648 14b
SNG-3
SNG-3 2334 ->
15:41 +3 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5465 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2413, SLT-6 2619 ->
15:41 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15855 10b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2710, SNG-3 2363 ->
15:41 15:43 Uitgeest Sprinter 4048 7a
SLT-4
SLT-4 2463 ->
15:41 15:45 Heerlen Intercity 3957 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8653 ->
15:41 15:45 Heerlen Intercity 303957
Train is cancelled
15:45 15:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 3950 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9525 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:47 15:49 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4059 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2631 ->
15:45 15:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 303950
Train is cancelled
15:50 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2163 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9586 ->
15:50 15:53 Uitgeest Sprinter 7448 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2648 ->
15:53 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1050 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
15:53 Zwolle Sprinter 14657 10b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2768 ->
15:50 +1 15:54 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3057 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9412 ->
15:56 Hoorn Sprinter 4861 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2623 ->
15:57 15:59 Alkmaar Intercity 850 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9431 ->

16:00 – 17:00

53 services, 9 cancelled (17%), 9 delayed (17%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:00 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1557
Train did not depart
16:01 +8 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5850 13a
SNG-4SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-4 2755, SNG-3 2368, SNG-4 2732 ->
16:01 16:04 +1 Maastricht Intercity 859 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8665 ->
16:05 Vlissingen Intercity 2252 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9559 ->
16:08 +4 Almere Centrum Intercity 2657 13b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4028 ->
16:08 +3 Breda Intercity direct 950 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16233 ->
16:08 Frankfurt (M) Hbf ICE International 129
Train did not depart
16:05 16:09 Den Helder Intercity 3050 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8635 ->
16:06 16:11 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7459 4b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2446 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:11 +2 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15857 10b
SNG-3
SNG-3 2339 ->
16:11 +3 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5467 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2456 ->
16:11 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4650
Train did not depart
16:11 16:13 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4050 8b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2434, SLT-4 2458 ->
16:15 +4 Paris-Nord Thalys 9370 15a
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4539 ->
16:11 +1 16:16 +1 Heerlen Intercity 3959 5
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9579, VIRM-4 9522 ->
16:11 16:16 Heerlen Intercity 303959
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:15 16:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 3952 7a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8739 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:17 16:19 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4061 4b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2624 ->
16:15 16:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 303952
Train is cancelled
16:20 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2165 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8658 ->
16:20 16:23 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 7450 7b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2621 ->
16:23 Zwolle Sprinter 14659 10b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2726, SNG-3 2322 ->
16:20 16:24 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3059 5b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9572 ->
16:25 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1052
Train did not depart
16:26 +3 Hoorn Sprinter 4863 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2417 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:28 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9252 15a
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16271 ->
16:25 16:29 Schagen Intercity 852
Train is cancelled
16:25 16:29 Schagen Intercity 300852 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8717 ->
16:30 +2 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1559 14b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4205 ->
16:31 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5852 11b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2345, SNG-3 3017 ->
16:31 16:34 Maastricht Intercity 861 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9593 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:35 Vlissingen Intercity 2254 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8701 ->
16:38 Almere Centrum Intercity 2659 13b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4066, ICM-3 4046 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:38 +1 Breda Intercity direct 952 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
16:35 16:39 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3052 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9557 ->
16:36 16:41 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7461 5b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2430 ->
16:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15859 10b
SNG-3
SNG-3 3012 ->
16:41 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5469 1
SLT-6SLT-6
SLT-6 2616, SLT-6 2622 ->
16:41 +3 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4652 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3015, SNG-3 2315 ->
16:41 16:43 Uitgeest Sprinter 4052 10a
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2636, SLT-4 2429 ->
16:41 16:46 Heerlen Intercity 3961 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9566 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:41 16:46 Heerlen Intercity 303961
Train is cancelled
16:47 London St. Pancras Int. Eurostar 9157 15
EUR-PBA
EUR-PBA 402.526 ->
16:45 16:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 3954 7a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9554 ->
16:47 16:49 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4063 5b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2463 ->
16:45 16:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 303954
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:50 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2167 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9577 ->
16:50 16:53 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 7452 7b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2632 ->
16:53 Zwolle Sprinter 14661 10b
SNG-3
SNG-3 2334 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:50 16:54 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3061 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8644 ->
16:55 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1054 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
16:56 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4865 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2619 ->
16:55 16:59 Schagen Intercity 854 5a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9565 ->

17:00 – 18:00

50 services, 5 cancelled (10%), 5 delayed (10%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:00 +2 Hannover Hbf Intercity 241 10a
DB-BER9-9E-LOC-1700
DB-BER9-9 7705, E-LOC-1700 1744 ->
17:01 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5854 13a
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3006, SNG-4 2733 ->
17:01 17:05 Maastricht Intercity 863 4
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9570, VIRM-4 9589 ->
17:05 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2256 2a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9551, VIRM-4 9574 ->
17:07 Almere Centrum Intercity 2661 11b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4064, ICM-3 4035 ->
17:08 Breda Intercity direct 954 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
17:05 17:09 Den Helder Intercity 3054 7a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8614 ->
17:06 17:09 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7463 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2648 ->
17:11 +2 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4654 13b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2353, SNG-3 2326 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:11 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5471 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2413, SLT-6 2630 ->
17:11 17:13 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4054 8b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2404, SLT-4 2409 ->
17:13 +2 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15861 11a
SNG-4SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-4 2732, SNG-3 2368, SNG-4 2755 ->
17:11 17:15 Heerlen Intercity 3963 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8663 ->
17:15 Paris-Nord Thalys 9376 15a
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4304 ->
17:11 17:15 Heerlen Intercity 303963
Train is cancelled
17:15 17:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 3956 7b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9514 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:17 17:19 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4065 5b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2458, SLT-4 2434 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:15 17:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 303956
Train is cancelled
17:20 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2169 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8657 ->
17:20 17:23 Uitgeest Sprinter 7454 8a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2627 ->
17:23 Zwolle Sprinter 14663 10b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3010, SNG-3 2342 ->
17:20 17:24 Driebergen-Zeist Intercity 3063 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8621 ->
17:25 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1056
Train did not depart
17:26 Hoorn Sprinter 4867 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2456, SLT-6 2649 ->
17:28 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9256 15a
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16438 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:25 +1 17:29 Alkmaar Intercity 856 5
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8676, VIRM-4 9594 ->
17:30 +1 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1563 11b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4028, ICM-3 4060 ->
17:31 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5856 14b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2743 ->
17:31 17:35 Maastricht Intercity 865 4
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9431, VIRM-4 9407 ->
17:35 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2258 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9480 ->
17:38 Almere Centrum Intercity 2663 13b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4076, ICM-3 4017 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:38 +1 Breda Intercity direct 956 14a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16508 ->
17:35 17:39 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3056 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9412 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:36 +1 17:39 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7465 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2621 ->
17:41 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5473 1
SLT-6