Train services at Amsterdam Centraal on August 1, 2022

This page shows all trains which have departed from station Amsterdam Centraal on Monday, August 1, 2022. This includes all trains scheduled to depart, including trains which were eventually cancelled.

Services which were cancelled in advance, for example due to engineering works, are not included in this overview.

Amsterdam Centraal
Monday, August 1, 2022
Total services 803
On time 769 (96%)
Cancelled services 13 (2%)
Delayed trains* 21 (3%)
* trains delayed for 5 minutes or more, excluding cancelled services

Train services

Click on a service to view the entire route and delays along the route. Visit live departures for Amsterdam Centraal for live information.

02:00 – 03:00

2 services, 1 cancelled (50%), 1 delayed (50%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
02:44 02:46 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1409
Train is cancelled
02:17 +3 02:19 +4 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 1406 7a
ICM-3
ICM-3 4018 ->

03:00 – 04:00

2 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
03:17 +2 03:19 +2 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 1410 7a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8675 ->
03:44 03:46 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1413 7a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9581, VIRM-4 9592 ->

04:00 – 05:00

2 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
04:17 +1 04:19 +1 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 1414 7a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8732 ->
04:44 +1 04:46 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1417 4a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8675 ->

05:00 – 06:00

13 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
05:02 +9 Berlin Ostbahnhof Intercity 245 5b
DB-BER9-9E-LOC-1700
DB-BER9-9 7709, E-LOC-1700 1761 ->
05:15 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4606 7a
SNG-4SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-4 2701, SNG-3 2314, SNG-4 2773 ->
05:16 +3 05:19 +2 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 1418 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9406 ->
05:26 Hoorn Sprinter 4819 4a
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2442, SLT-6 2630 ->
05:29 Den Helder Intercity 3008 13a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8628 ->
05:31 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5808 13b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2319, SNG-3 2308 ->
05:35 Vlissingen Intercity 2210 5a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8740 ->
05:39 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7417 2b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2437 ->
05:41 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4608 13a
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2353, SNG-4 2704 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
05:47 +1 05:49 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4019 5b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2464 ->
05:53 Zwolle Sprinter 14617 10b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2726, SNG-4 2735 ->
05:53 +6 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1010 11a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16239 ->
05:56 Hoorn Sprinter 4821 1
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2650, SLT-4 2432 ->

06:00 – 07:00

41 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:00 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1517 11b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4045, ICM-3 4056 ->
06:01 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5810 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2313, SNG-3 3004 ->
06:05 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7419 5b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2428 ->
06:05 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2212 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9512 ->
06:08 +2 Breda Intercity direct 910 13a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16510 ->
06:08 Groningen Intercity 717 13b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4072, ICM-3 4057 ->
06:09 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3010 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9514 ->
06:06 +1 06:11 +1 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 702919 4a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9520 ->
06:11 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4610 14b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2732 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:11 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15817 10b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2725, SNG-3 2325 ->
06:13 Uitgeest Sprinter 4010 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2658 ->
06:15 +1 Paris-Nord Thalys 9310 11a
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4343 ->
06:17 06:19 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4021 2b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2443, SLT-4 2412 ->
06:20 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2125 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8621 ->
06:23 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 2912 8b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9574 ->
06:23 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 14619 10a
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2763, SNG-3 3027 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:21 06:24 Nijmegen Intercity 3019 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8635 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:25 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1012 15a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
06:26 Hoorn Sprinter 4823 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2607 ->
06:28 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9212 15b
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16234 ->
06:30 +2 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1519 11b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4080, ICM-3 4096 ->
06:30 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7421 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2611 ->
06:31 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5812 14b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2706, SNG-4 2731 ->
06:35 Vlissingen Intercity 2214 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9581 ->
06:38 +28 Frankfurt (M) Hbf ICE International 121 7b
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4654 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:38 +2 Leeuwarden Intercity 1819 13b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4060 ->
06:38 +1 Breda Intercity direct 912 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
06:39 Den Helder Intercity 3012 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9402 ->
06:36 06:41 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 702921 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8615 ->
06:41 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4612 14b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3006, SNG-4 2727 ->
06:41 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5429 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2618 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:41 +2 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15819 10b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2308, SNG-3 2319 ->
06:41 06:43 Uitgeest Sprinter 4012 8b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2455, SLT-4 2401 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:47 06:49 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4023 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2606 ->
06:50 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2127 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8674 ->
06:50 06:53 Enkhuizen Intercity 702914 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9578 ->
06:53 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 14621 10b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2704, SNG-3 2353 ->
06:51 06:54 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3021 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8737 ->
06:55 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1014 13b
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16233 ->
06:56 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4825 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2660 ->
06:55 06:58 Uitgeest Sprinter 7412 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2613 ->

07:00 – 08:00

43 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:00 +2 Dortmund Hbf Intercity 141 13a
DB-BER9-9E-LOC-1700
DB-BER9-9 7706, E-LOC-1700 1739 ->
07:01 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5814 14b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2779 ->
07:05 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2216 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8651 ->
07:01 07:08 +1 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 700823 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8661 ->
07:08 +1 Breda Intercity direct 914 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
07:08 Groningen Intercity 721 13b
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4241, ICM-3 4068 ->
07:05 07:09 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3014 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8647 ->
07:11 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4614 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2306, SNG-3 3025 ->
07:11 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5431 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2451, SLT-6 2616 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:11 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15821 10b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3004, SNG-3 2313 ->
07:10 07:12 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4014 7b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2416, SLT-4 2415 ->
07:06 +1 07:14 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7423 5b
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2656, SLT-4 2440 ->
07:15 Paris-Nord Thalys 9316 15a
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4533 ->
07:18 07:20 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4025 2b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2658 ->
07:20 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2129 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8726 ->
07:20 07:23 Enkhuizen Intercity 702916 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9520 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:23 Zwolle Sprinter 14623 10b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2732 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:21 +1 07:24 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3023 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9567 ->
07:25 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1016 13a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16507 ->
07:26 Hoorn Sprinter 4827 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2653 ->
07:25 07:28 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 7414 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2602 ->
07:28 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9216 15a
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16271 ->
07:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1523 11b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4049, ICM-3 4071 ->
07:31 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5816 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2350, SNG-3 2336 ->
07:35 Vlissingen Intercity 2218 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8649 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:31 07:38 +1 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 700825 4
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8614, VIRM-4 9405 ->
07:38 Leeuwarden Intercity 1823 13b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4045, ICM-3 4056 ->
07:38 +1 Breda Intercity direct 916 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
07:35 07:39 Den Helder Intercity 3016 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8703 ->
07:41 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5433 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2408, SLT-6 2601 ->
07:41 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4616 14b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2722, SNG-3 2352 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15823 10b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2731, SNG-4 2706 ->
07:40 07:42 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4016 8b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2632 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:36 07:44 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7425 2b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2452 ->
07:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 3918 5a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9596 ->
07:48 07:50 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4027 4b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2401, SLT-4 2455 ->
07:50 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2131 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9586 ->
07:46 07:53 Uitgeest Sprinter 7416 5b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2437 ->
07:51 +2 07:54 +2 Nijmegen Intercity 3025 4a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8667 ->
07:54 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 14625 13a
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2727, SNG-3 3006 ->
07:55 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1018 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16413 ->
07:56 Hoorn Sprinter 4829 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2618 ->
07:50 07:59 Alkmaar Intercity 700818 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8615 ->

08:00 – 09:00

46 services, 2 cancelled (4.3%), 2 delayed (4.3%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:00 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1525 11b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4012, ICM-3 4086 ->
08:01 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5818 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2346, SNG-3 2320 ->
08:04 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2220 2a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9592, VIRM-4 9508 ->
08:08 +1 Groningen Intercity 725 13b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4080, ICM-3 4096 ->
08:08 +1 Basel SBB ICE International 105 7
ICE-3MICE-3M
ICE-3M 4611, ICE-3M 4651 ->
08:08 Breda Intercity direct 918 14a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16508 ->
08:05 08:09 Den Helder Intercity 3018 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8637 ->
08:01 08:11 +2 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 700827 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9582 ->
08:11 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5435 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2456, SLT-6 2624 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:11 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4618 14b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3014, SNG-4 2746 ->
08:11 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15825 10a
SNG-4
SNG-4 2779 ->
08:10 08:12 +3 Uitgeest Sprinter 4018 8b
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2461, SLT-6 2636 ->
08:06 +1 08:14 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7427 2b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2613 ->
08:15 +1 Paris-Nord Thalys 9322 15a
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4305 ->
08:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 703920 5a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9564 ->
08:18 08:20 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4029 5b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2415, SLT-4 2416 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:20 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2133 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8621 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:16 08:23 Uitgeest Sprinter 7418 7a
SLT-4
SLT-4 2428 ->
08:23 Zwolle Sprinter 14627 10b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3025, SNG-3 2306 ->
08:21 +1 08:24 Nijmegen Intercity 3027 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8672 ->
08:25 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1020 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
08:26 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4831 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2451, SLT-6 2616 ->
08:28 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9220 15a
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16475 ->
08:20 +2 08:29 +1 Alkmaar Intercity 700820 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8661 ->
08:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1527 11b
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4059, ICM-4 4248 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:31 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5820 14b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2325, SNG-4 2725 ->
08:34 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2222 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8666 ->
08:34 Vlissingen Intercity 302222
Train did not depart
08:31 08:38 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 700829 4b
Train did not depart
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8659 ->
08:38 +1 Breda Intercity direct 920 14a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16239 ->
08:38 +1 Leeuwarden Intercity 1827 13b
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4239, ICM-3 4074 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:35 +1 08:39 Den Helder Intercity 3020 8a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9566, VIRM-4 9570 ->
08:41 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4620 14b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2769, SNG-3 2357 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:41 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5437 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2442, SLT-6 2630 ->
08:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15827 10b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2336, SNG-3 2350 ->
08:40 +1 08:42 +3 Uitgeest Sprinter 4020 7b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2464, SLT-4 2417 ->
08:36 08:44 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7429 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2602 ->
08:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 703922 5a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9574 ->
08:48 08:50 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4031 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2632 ->
08:50 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2135 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8674 ->
08:46 08:53 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 7420 8a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2611 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:53 +2 Zwolle Sprinter 14629 10b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2352, SNG-4 2722 ->
08:51 +1 08:54 Nijmegen Intercity 3029 7b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8628 ->
08:55 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1022 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16233 ->
08:56 Hoorn Sprinter 4833 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2408, SLT-6 2601 ->
08:50 +7 08:59 Alkmaar Intercity 700822 8
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9405, VIRM-6 8614 ->

09:00 – 10:00

45 services, 1 cancelled (2.2%), 1 delayed (2.2%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:00 Deventer Intercity 1529 11b
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4221, ICM-3 4082 ->
09:01 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5822 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2319, SNG-3 2308 ->
09:04 Vlissingen Intercity 2224 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8636 ->
09:07 Groningen Intercity 729 13b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4049, ICM-3 4071 ->
09:01 09:08 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 700831 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8741 ->
09:08 Breda Intercity direct 922 14a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16510 ->
09:05 09:09 Den Helder Intercity 3022 8
VIRM-6VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8646, VIRM-6 8645 ->
09:10 +2 Berlin Ostbahnhof Intercity 143 15b
DB-BER9-9E-LOC-1700
DB-BER9-9 7702, E-LOC-1700 1746 ->
09:11 +3 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4622 13b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2735, SNG-4 2726 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:11 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5439 1
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2650, SLT-4 2432 ->
09:10 +1 09:12 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4022 7a
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2412, SLT-4 2443 ->
09:13 +5 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15829 11a
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2320, SNG-3 2346 ->
09:06 09:14 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7431 7b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2437 ->
09:15 +3 Paris-Nord Thalys 9328 15a
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4534 ->
09:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 703924 5a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9578 ->
09:18 09:20 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4033 5b
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2636, SLT-4 2461 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:20 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2137 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8726 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:19 +1 09:23 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 7422 7a
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2440, SLT-6 2656 ->
09:23 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 14631 11a
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2746, SNG-3 3014 ->
09:21 09:24 +2 Nijmegen Intercity 3031 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9514 ->
09:25 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1024 13a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16414 ->
09:26 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4835 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2624 ->
09:28 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9224 15a
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16273 ->
09:22 +1 09:29 Alkmaar Intercity 700824 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9582 ->
09:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1531 11b
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4220, ICM-3 4047 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:31 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5824 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2313, SNG-3 3004 ->
09:35 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2226 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8610 ->
09:31 09:38 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 700833 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8615 ->
09:38 +1 Breda Intercity direct 924 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
09:38 Leeuwarden Intercity 1831 13b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4012, ICM-3 4086 ->
09:35 09:39 Den Helder Intercity 3024 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8662 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:41 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4624 14b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3027, SNG-4 2763 ->
09:41 +11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15831 10b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2725, SNG-3 2325 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:41 +7 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5441 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2456, SLT-6 2607 ->
09:40 09:42 Uitgeest Sprinter 4024 7b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2606 ->
09:36 09:44 +6 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7433 5b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2428 ->
09:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 703926 5a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9520 ->
09:48 +5 09:50 +5 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4035 5b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2417, SLT-4 2464 ->
09:50 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2139 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9586 ->
09:46 +12 09:53 +13 Uitgeest Sprinter 7424 7a
SLT-4
SLT-4 2452 ->
09:53 +4 Zwolle Sprinter 14633 10b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2357, SNG-4 2769 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:51 +3 09:54 +4 Nijmegen Intercity 3033 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9402 ->
09:55 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1026 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16413 ->
09:56 Hoorn Sprinter 4837 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2630 ->
09:50 09:59 Alkmaar Intercity 700826 8a
Train did not arrive
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9473 ->

10:00 – 11:00

45 services, 2 cancelled (4.4%), 2 delayed (4.4%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:00 +2 Deventer Intercity 1533 11b
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4022, ICM-4 4233 ->
10:01 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5826 14b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2706, SNG-4 2731 ->
10:05 Vlissingen Intercity 2228 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8640 ->
10:00 10:08 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 700835 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8661 ->
10:08 +3 Breda Intercity direct 926 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
10:08 Groningen Intercity 733 13b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4031, ICM-3 4093 ->
10:05 10:09 Den Helder Intercity 3026 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8705 ->
10:11 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15833 10a
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2308, SNG-3 2319 ->
10:11 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4626 14b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2353, SNG-4 2704 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:11 +2 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5443 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2442, SLT-6 2660 ->
10:10 10:12 +2 Uitgeest Sprinter 4026 7b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2658 ->
10:06 10:14 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7435 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2611 ->
10:15 Brussel-Zuid Midi Thalys 9334
Train did not depart
10:19 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 703928 5a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9596 ->
10:18 10:20 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4037 4b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2443, SLT-4 2412 ->
10:20 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2141 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8621 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:18 10:23 Uitgeest Sprinter 7426 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2613 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:23 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 14635 13a
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2726, SNG-4 2735 ->
10:21 +1 10:24 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3035 4a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8647 ->
10:25 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1028 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
10:26 +2 Hoorn Sprinter 4839 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2432 ->
10:28 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9228 15a
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16437 ->
10:21 10:29 Alkmaar Intercity 700828 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8741 ->
10:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1535 11b
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4246, ICM-3 4018 ->
10:31 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5828 14b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2779 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:35 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2230 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8743 ->
10:38 +1 Breda Intercity direct 928 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
10:38 Frankfurt (M) Hbf ICE International 123 2b
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4603 ->
10:38 Leeuwarden Intercity 1835 13b
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4037, ICM-4 4236 ->
10:35 10:39 Den Helder Intercity 3028 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8642 ->
10:31 10:41 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 700837 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8614 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:41 +2 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5445 1
SLT-6SLT-6
SLT-6 2650, SLT-6 2653 ->
10:41 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4628 14b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2732 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:41 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15835 10a
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3004, SNG-3 2313 ->
10:40 10:42 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4028 7b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2455 ->
10:36 +1 10:44 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7437 5b
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2656, SLT-4 2440 ->
10:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 703930 5a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9564 ->
10:48 10:50 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4039 5b
Train did not arrive
SLT-6
SLT-6 2606 ->
10:50 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2143 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8674 ->
10:46 10:53 Uitgeest Sprinter 7428 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2602 ->
10:53 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 14637 13a
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2763, SNG-3 3027 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:51 +2 10:54 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3037 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8703 ->
10:55 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1030 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16233 ->
10:56 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4841 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2607 ->
10:50 +1 10:59 Alkmaar Intercity 700830 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8615 ->

11:00 – 12:00

46 services, 3 cancelled (6.5%), 3 delayed (6.5%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:00 Deventer Intercity 1537 11b
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4218, ICM-3 4057 ->
11:01 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5830 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2350, SNG-3 2336 ->
11:05 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2232 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9477 ->
11:07 Groningen Intercity 737 10b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4067 ->
11:01 +2 11:08 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 700839 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9582 ->
11:08 Breda Intercity direct 930 14a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16508 ->
11:05 11:09 Den Helder Intercity 3030 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9558 ->
11:10 +1 Berlin Ostbahnhof Intercity 145 10a
DB-BER9-9E-LOC-1700
DB-BER9-9 7708, E-LOC-1700 1761 ->
11:11 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5447 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2456, SLT-6 2618 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:11 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4630 14b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3006, SNG-4 2727 ->
11:10 11:12 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4030 7b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2416 ->
11:13 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15837 11a
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2731, SNG-4 2706 ->
11:06 11:14 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7439 5b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2452 ->
11:15 +1 Paris-Nord Thalys 9340 15a
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4307 ->
11:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 703932 5a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9574 ->
11:18 11:20 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4041 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2658 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:20 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2145 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8726 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:16 11:23 +2 Uitgeest Sprinter 7430 7a
SLT-4
SLT-4 2437 ->
11:23 Zwolle Sprinter 14639 11b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2704, SNG-3 2353 ->
11:21 11:24 Nijmegen Intercity 3039 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8637 ->
11:25 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1032
Train did not depart
11:26 +2 Hoorn Sprinter 4843 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2660 ->
11:28 +2 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9232 15a
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16478 ->
11:20 11:29 Alkmaar Intercity 700832 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8661 ->
11:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1539 10b
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4239, ICM-3 4060 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:31 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5832 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2346, SNG-3 2320 ->
11:35 Vlissingen Intercity 2234 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8731 ->
11:31 +16 11:38 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 700841 2b
Train did not depart
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9473 ->
11:38 +1 Breda Intercity direct 932 14a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16239 ->
11:38 Leeuwarden Intercity 1839 13b
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4220, ICM-3 4047 ->
11:35 11:39 Den Helder Intercity 3032 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8644 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:41 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4632 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2306, SNG-3 3025 ->
11:41 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15839 10a
SNG-4
SNG-4 2779 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:41 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5449 1
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2442, SLT-4 2451 ->
11:40 11:42 +3 Uitgeest Sprinter 4032 7b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2632 ->
11:36 11:44 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7441 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2613 ->
11:49 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 703934 5a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9480 ->
11:48 +1 11:50 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4043 5b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2455 ->
11:50 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2147 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9586 ->
11:46 +1 11:53 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 7432 7a
SLT-4
SLT-4 2428 ->
11:53 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1034 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16413 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:53 Zwolle Sprinter 14641 10b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2732 ->
11:53 Zwolle Sprinter 314641
Train did not depart
11:51 +1 11:54 +4 Nijmegen Intercity 3041 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9566 ->
11:56 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4845 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2653 ->
11:50 11:59 Alkmaar Intercity 700834 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8614 ->

12:00 – 13:00

45 services, 2 cancelled (4.4%), 2 delayed (4.4%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:00 +1 Deventer Intercity 1541 11b
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4241, ICM-3 4068 ->
12:01 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5834 14b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2325, SNG-4 2725 ->
12:05 Vlissingen Intercity 2236 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9512 ->
12:01 12:08 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 700843 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8741 ->
12:08 +3 Groningen Intercity 741 11b
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4221, ICM-3 4082 ->
12:08 +1 Breda Intercity direct 934 14a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16510 ->
12:05 +3 12:09 +4 Den Helder Intercity 3034 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9510 ->
12:11 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4634
Train did not depart
12:11 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5451 1
SLT-6SLT-6
SLT-6 2650, SLT-6 2601 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:11 +2 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15841 13b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2336, SNG-3 2350 ->
12:10 +2 12:12 +3 Uitgeest Sprinter 4034 7b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2461 ->
12:06 12:14 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7443 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2602 ->
12:15 Brussel-Zuid Midi Thalys 9346 15a
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4303 ->
12:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 703936 5a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9520 ->
12:18 12:20 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4045 5b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2416 ->
12:20 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2149 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8621 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:16 +1 12:23 Uitgeest Sprinter 7434 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2611 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:23 Zwolle Sprinter 14643 10b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2727, SNG-3 3006 ->
12:21 12:24 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3043 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8645 ->
12:25 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1036 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
12:26 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4847 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2618 ->
12:28 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9236 15a
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16472 ->
12:20 12:29 Alkmaar Intercity 700836 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9582 ->
12:30 +33 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1543 10b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4045, ICM-3 4056 ->
12:31 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5836 14b
SNG-3
SNG-3 2319 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:35 Vlissingen Intercity 2238 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8740 ->
12:38 Leeuwarden Intercity 1843 13b
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4246, ICM-3 4018 ->
12:38 +1 Frankfurt (M) Hbf ICE International 125 2b
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4654 ->
12:38 +1 Breda Intercity direct 936 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
12:35 12:39 Den Helder Intercity 3036 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9580 ->
12:31 12:41 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 700845 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8615 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:41 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4636 14b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2732 ->
12:41 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5453 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2456, SLT-6 2624 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:41 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15843 10a
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2320, SNG-3 2346 ->
12:40 12:42 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4036 7b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2464 ->
12:36 12:44 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7445 5b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2437 ->
12:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 703938 5a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9596 ->
12:48 12:50 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4047 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2632 ->
12:50 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2151 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8674 ->
12:46 12:53 Uitgeest Sprinter 7436 7a
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2440, SLT-6 2656 ->
12:53 +8 Zwolle Sprinter 14645 8b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3025, SNG-3 2306 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:51 12:54 Nijmegen Intercity 3045 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8662 ->
12:55 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1038 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16233 ->
12:56 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4849 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2451 ->
12:50 12:59 +4 Alkmaar Intercity 700838 8a
Train did not arrive
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9587 ->

13:00 – 14:00

45 services, 1 cancelled (2.2%), 1 delayed (2.2%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:00 +10 Berlin Ostbahnhof Intercity 147 10a
DB-BER9-9E-LOC-1700
DB-BER9-9 7706, E-LOC-1700 1765 ->
13:01 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5838 13a
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2313, SNG-3 3004 ->
13:05 Vlissingen Intercity 2240 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8651 ->
13:01 +1 13:08 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 700847 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8661 ->
13:08 Breda Intercity direct 938 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
13:08 +2 Groningen Intercity 745 11b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4080, ICM-3 4096 ->
13:05 13:09 +3 Den Helder Intercity 3038 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8635 ->
13:11 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4638 14b
SNG-3
SNG-3 2355 ->
13:11 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5455 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2442, SLT-6 2630 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:11 +3 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15845 11a
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2725, SNG-3 2325 ->
13:10 +1 13:12 +2 Uitgeest Sprinter 4038 7a
SLT-4
SLT-4 2412 ->
13:06 13:14 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7447 5b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2428 ->
13:15 +1 Paris-Nord Thalys 9352 15
TGV-PBATGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4537, TGV-PBA 4540 ->
13:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 703940 5a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9564 ->
13:18 13:20 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4049 5b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2461 ->
13:20 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2153 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8726 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:16 13:23 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 7438 7a
SLT-4
SLT-4 2452 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:23 Zwolle Sprinter 14647 2b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2352, SNG-4 2722 ->
13:21 13:24 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3047 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8705 ->
13:25 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1040 10a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16507 ->
13:26 Hoorn Sprinter 4851 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2601 ->
13:28 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9240 15a
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16481 ->
13:20 13:29 Alkmaar Intercity 700840 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8741 ->
13:30 +1 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1547 10b
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4222, ICM-3 4074 ->
13:31 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5840 14b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2706, SNG-4 2731 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:35 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2242 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9581 ->
13:31 +3 13:38 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 700849 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8614 ->
13:38 +1 Breda Intercity direct 940 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
13:38 +1 Leeuwarden Intercity 1847 13b
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4239, ICM-3 4060 ->
13:35 13:39 Den Helder Intercity 3040 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8737 ->
13:41 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5457 1
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2650, SLT-4 2432 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:41 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15847 10a
SNG-3
SNG-3 2319 ->
13:41 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4640 14b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2735 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:40 13:42 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4040 7b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2606 ->
13:36 13:44 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7449 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2611 ->
13:47 London St. Pancras Int. Eurostar 9145
Train did not depart
13:49 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 703942 5a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9574 ->
13:48 +1 13:50 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4051 5b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2464 ->
13:50 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2155 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9586 ->
13:46 13:53 +3 Uitgeest Sprinter 7440 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2613 ->
13:53 +3 Zwolle Sprinter 14649 10b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2732 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:51 +1 13:54 Nijmegen Intercity 3049 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8642 ->
13:55 +3 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1042 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16413 ->
13:56 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4853 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2624 ->
13:50 +5 13:59 Alkmaar Intercity 700842 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8615 ->

14:00 – 15:00

44 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:00 Deventer Intercity 1549 11b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4049, ICM-3 4071 ->
14:01 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5842 14b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2779 ->
14:05 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2244 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9508 ->
14:01 +3 14:08 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 700851 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9582 ->
14:08 +1 Groningen Intercity 749 13b
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4218, ICM-3 4057 ->
14:08 +1 Breda Intercity direct 942 14a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16508 ->
14:05 14:09 Den Helder Intercity 3042 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9567 ->
14:11 +2 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15849 10b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3004, SNG-3 2313 ->
14:11 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5459 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2456, SLT-6 2607 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:11 +7 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4642 14b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3027, SNG-4 2763 ->
14:10 +1 14:12 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4042 8a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2658 ->
14:06 +5 14:14 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7451 5b
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2656, SLT-4 2440 ->
14:19 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 703944 5a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9480 ->
14:18 14:20 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4053 5b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2412 ->
14:20 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2157 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8621 ->
14:16 14:23 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 7442 7b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2602 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:23 Zwolle Sprinter 14651 10b
SNG-3
SNG-3 2355 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:21 14:24 Nijmegen Intercity 3051 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9558 ->
14:25 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1044 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
14:26 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4855 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2630 ->
14:28 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9244 15a
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16234 ->
14:20 14:29 Alkmaar Intercity 700844 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8661 ->
14:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1551 11b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4089, ICM-3 4086 ->
14:31 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5844 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2350, SNG-3 2336 ->
14:35 Vlissingen Intercity 2246 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8649 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:38 +7 Breda Intercity direct 944 14a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16239 ->
14:38 Leeuwarden Intercity 1851 13b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4045, ICM-3 4056 ->
14:38 Frankfurt (M) Hbf ICE International 127 2b
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4610 ->
14:35 +2 14:39 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3044 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8667 ->
14:31 +2 14:41 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 700853 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9587 ->
14:41 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4644 14b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2353, SNG-4 2704 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:41 +2 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5461 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2442, SLT-6 2660 ->
14:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15851 10b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2731, SNG-4 2706 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:40 +1 14:42 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4044 7b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2455 ->
14:36 +2 14:44 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7453 5b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2452 ->
14:49 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 703946 5a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9520 ->
14:48 14:50 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4055 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2606 ->
14:50 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2159 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8674 ->
14:46 14:53 Uitgeest Sprinter 7444 7a
SLT-4
SLT-4 2437 ->
14:53 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 14653 10b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2735 ->
14:51 14:54 Nijmegen Intercity 3053 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8644 ->
14:55 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1046 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16233 ->
14:56 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4857 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2650 ->
14:50 14:59 +1 Alkmaar Intercity 700846 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8614 ->

15:00 – 16:00

45 services, 1 cancelled (2.2%), 1 delayed (2.2%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:00 +2 Berlin Ostbahnhof Intercity 149 10a
DB-BER9-9E-LOC-1700
DB-BER9-9 7707, E-LOC-1700 1739 ->
15:01 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5846 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2346, SNG-3 2320 ->
15:05 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2248 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8636 ->
15:05 Vlissingen Intercity 302248
Train did not depart
15:01 15:08 +1 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 700855 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8658 ->
15:08 Groningen Intercity 753 13b
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4241, ICM-3 4068 ->
15:08 +1 Breda Intercity direct 946 14a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16510 ->
15:05 15:09 Den Helder Intercity 3046 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8672 ->
15:11 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4646 14b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3014, SNG-4 2746 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:11 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5463 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2432, SLT-6 2653 ->
15:11 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15853 13a
SNG-4
SNG-4 2779 ->
15:10 15:12 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4046 7b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2416 ->
15:06 15:14 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7455 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2613 ->
15:15 +1 Paris-Nord Thalys 9364 15a
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4346 ->
15:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 703948 5a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9596 ->
15:18 15:20 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4057 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2658 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:20 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2161 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8726 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:16 15:23 Uitgeest Sprinter 7446 7a
SLT-4
SLT-4 2428 ->
15:23 Zwolle Sprinter 14655 10b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2763, SNG-3 3027 ->
15:21 15:24 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3055 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9510 ->
15:25 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1048 11a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16507 ->
15:26 Hoorn Sprinter 4859 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2607 ->
15:28 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9248 15a
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16271 ->
15:20 15:29 Alkmaar Intercity 700848 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9582 ->
15:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1555 11b
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4063, ICM-4 4236 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:31 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5848 13a
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2325, SNG-4 2725 ->
15:35 Vlissingen Intercity 2250 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9554 ->
15:31 15:38 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 700857 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8615 ->
15:38 +1 Breda Intercity direct 948 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
15:38 Leeuwarden Intercity 1855 13b
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4222, ICM-3 4074 ->
15:35 15:39 Den Helder Intercity 3048 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8628 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:41 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4648 14b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3006, SNG-4 2727 ->
15:41 +3 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5465 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2456, SLT-6 2618 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:41 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15855 10b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2336, SNG-3 2350 ->
15:40 15:42 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4048 7b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2632 ->
15:36 15:44 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7457 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2602 ->
15:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 703950 5a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9564 ->
15:48 15:50 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4059 5b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2455 ->
15:50 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2163 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9586 ->
15:46 15:53 Uitgeest Sprinter 7448 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2611 ->
15:53 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1050 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16413 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:53 Zwolle Sprinter 14657 10b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2704, SNG-3 2353 ->
15:51 15:54 Nijmegen Intercity 3057 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9580 ->
15:56 Hoorn Sprinter 4861 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2660 ->
15:50 +3 15:59 Alkmaar Intercity 700850 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9587 ->

16:00 – 17:00

46 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:00 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1557 11b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4078, ICM-3 4067 ->
16:01 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5850 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2319, SNG-3 2308 ->
16:05 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2252 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8640 ->
16:01 +1 16:08 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 700859 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8661 ->
16:08 +1 Breda Intercity direct 950 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
16:08 Groningen Intercity 757 13b
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4022, ICM-4 4233 ->
16:05 16:09 Den Helder Intercity 3050 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9514 ->
16:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15857 10b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2320, SNG-3 2346 ->
16:11 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5467 1
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2442, SLT-4 2451 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:11 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4650 14b
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2306, SNG-3 3025, SNG-3 2357 ->
16:10 16:12 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4050 7b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2461, SLT-4 2401 ->
16:06 16:14 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7459 5b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2437 ->
16:15 Paris-Nord Thalys 9370 15a
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4343 ->
16:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 703952 5a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9574 ->
16:18 16:20 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4061 5b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2416 ->
16:20 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2165 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8621 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:16 16:23 Uitgeest Sprinter 7450 7a
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2440, SLT-6 2656 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:23 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 14659 10b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2746, SNG-3 3014 ->
16:21 16:24 Nijmegen Intercity 3059 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8635 ->
16:25 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1052 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
16:26 Hoorn Sprinter 4863 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2653 ->
16:28 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9252 15a
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16475 ->
16:20 16:29 Schagen Intercity 700852 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8658 ->
16:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1559 11b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4012, ICM-3 4047 ->
16:31 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5852 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2313, SNG-3 3004 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:35 Vlissingen Intercity 2254 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8610 ->
16:38 +1 Breda Intercity direct 952 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
16:38 +4 Leeuwarden Intercity 1859 13b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4089, ICM-3 4086 ->
16:38 Frankfurt (M) Hbf ICE International 129 2b
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4603 ->
16:35 16:39 Den Helder Intercity 3052 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9402 ->
16:31 +1 16:41 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 700861 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8614 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:41 +5 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5469 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2432, SLT-6 2601 ->
16:41 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4652 14b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2722, SNG-3 2352 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15859 10b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2725, SNG-3 2325 ->
16:40 16:42 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4052 7b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2464, SLT-4 2443 ->
16:36 16:44 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7461 5b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2428 ->
16:47 London St. Pancras Int. Eurostar 9157 15
EUR-PBA
EUR-PBA 402.526 ->
16:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 703954 5a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9480 ->
16:48 16:50 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4063 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2632 ->
16:50 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2167 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8674 ->
16:46 16:53 Uitgeest Sprinter 7452 7a
SLT-4
SLT-4 2452 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:53 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 14661 10b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2727, SNG-3 3006 ->
16:51 16:54 Nijmegen Intercity 3061 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8737 ->
16:55 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1054 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16233 ->
16:56 +2 Hoorn Sprinter 4865 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2618 ->
16:50 16:59 Schagen Intercity 700854 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8615 ->

17:00 – 18:00

45 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:00 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1561 11b
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4221, ICM-3 4082 ->
17:01 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5854 13a
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2706, SNG-4 2731 ->
17:05 Vlissingen Intercity 2256 2a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9592, VIRM-4 9477 ->
17:07 Groningen Intercity 761 13b
ICM-3ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4049, ICM-3 4071, ICM-3 4014 ->
17:01 17:08 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 700863 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9582 ->
17:08 +1 Breda Intercity direct 954 14a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16508 ->
17:05 17:09 Den Helder Intercity 3054 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8647 ->
17:10 +1 Hannover Hbf Intercity 241 10a
DB-BER9-9E-LOC-1700
DB-BER9-9 7704, E-LOC-1700 1746 ->
17:11 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4654 14b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3017, SNG-4 2732 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:11 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5471 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2456, SLT-6 2624 ->
17:10 17:12 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4054 7b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2412, SLT-4 2417 ->
17:13 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15861 11a
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2308, SNG-3 2319 ->
17:06 17:14 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7463 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2611 ->
17:15 Paris-Nord Thalys 9376 15a
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4304 ->
17:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 703956 5a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9520 ->
17:18 17:20 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4065 5b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2401, SLT-4 2461 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:20 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2169 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8726 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:16 17:23 Uitgeest Sprinter 7454 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2613 ->
17:23 Zwolle Sprinter 14663 10
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2357, SNG-3 3025, SNG-3 2306 ->
17:21 17:24 Nijmegen Intercity 3063 4
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9567, VIRM-4 9561 ->
17:25 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1056 13a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16507 ->
17:26 Hoorn Sprinter 4867 1
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2442, SLT-4 2451 ->
17:28 +2 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9256 15a
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16273 ->
17:20 17:29 +1 Alkmaar Intercity 700856 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8661 ->
17:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1563 11b
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4246, ICM-3 4018 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:31 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5856 14b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2779 ->
17:35 Vlissingen Intercity 2258 2a
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9473, VIRM-6 8743 ->
17:31 17:38 +1 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 700865 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9587 ->
17:38 +2 Breda Intercity direct 956 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16413 ->
17:38 +2 Leeuwarden Intercity 1863 15b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4078, ICM-3 4067 ->
17:35 +14 17:39 +13 Den Helder Intercity 3056 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8703 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:41 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5473 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2408, SLT-6 2630 ->
17:41 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4656 15a
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2355, SNG-3 2345 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:41 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15863 10b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3004, SNG-3 2313 ->
17:40 +1 17:42 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4056 8b
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2606, SLT-4 2415 ->
17:36 17:44 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7465 5b
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2656, SLT-4 2440 ->
17:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 703958 5a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9596 ->
17:48 17:50 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4067 5b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2443, SLT-4 2464 ->
17:50 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2171 2a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9586, VIRM-4 9528 ->
17:46 17:53 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 7456 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2602 ->
17:53 +5 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1058 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16414 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:53 +2 Zwolle Sprinter 14665 10b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2352, SNG-4 2722 ->
17:51 17:54 Nijmegen Intercity 3065 4
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8667, VIRM-4 9450 ->
17:56 Hoorn Sprinter 4869 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2432, SLT-6 2601 ->
17:50 +4 17:59 Alkmaar Intercity 700858 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8614 ->

18:00 – 19:00

46 services, 1 cancelled (2.2%), 1 delayed (2.2%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:00 +2 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1565 15b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4080, ICM-3 4096 ->
18:01 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5858 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2350, SNG-3 2336 ->
18:05 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2260 2a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9589, VIRM-4 9512 ->
18:01 18:08 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 700867 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8721 ->
18:08 +1 Breda Intercity direct 958 14a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16510 ->
18:08 Groningen Intercity 765 10b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4012, ICM-3 4047 ->
18:05 +11 18:09 +10 Den Helder Intercity 3058 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8637 ->
18:11 +2 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5475 1
SLT-6SLT-6
SLT-6 2650, SLT-6 2616 ->
18:11 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4658 14b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2735 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:11 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15865 10a
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2731, SNG-4 2706 ->
18:10 +4 18:12 +4 Uitgeest Sprinter 4058 7b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2658 ->
18:06 18:14 +1 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 7467 5b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2452 ->
18:15 +1 Paris-Nord Thalys 9382 15a
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4305 ->
18:19 +2 Enkhuizen Intercity 703960 5a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9564 ->
18:18 18:20 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4069 5b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2417, SLT-4 2412 ->
18:20 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2173 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8621 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:16 +10 18:23 +5 Uitgeest Sprinter 7458 7a
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2437, SLT-6 2620 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:23 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 14667 10a
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2732, SNG-3 3017 ->
18:21 18:24 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3067 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8672 ->
18:25 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1060 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
18:26 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4871 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2456, SLT-6 2624 ->
18:28 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9260 15a
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16476 ->
18:20 +1 18:29 +1 Alkmaar Intercity 700860 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9582 ->
18:30 +1 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1567 11b
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4239, ICM-3 4060 ->
18:31 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5860 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2346, SNG-3 2320 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:35 Vlissingen Intercity 2262 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8731 ->
18:38 +1 Leeuwarden Intercity 1867 13b
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4221, ICM-3 4082 ->
18:38 Frankfurt (M) Hbf ICE International 221 2b
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4654 ->
18:38 +1 Breda Intercity direct 960 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->