Train services at Amsterdam Sloterdijk on June 30, 2022

This page shows all trains which have departed from station Amsterdam Sloterdijk on Thursday, June 30, 2022. This includes all trains scheduled to depart, including trains which were eventually cancelled.

Services which were cancelled in advance, for example due to engineering works, are not included in this overview.

Amsterdam Sloterdijk
Thursday, June 30, 2022
Total services 904
On time 799 (88%)
Cancelled services 78 (9%)
Delayed trains* 27 (3%)
* trains delayed for 5 minutes or more, excluding cancelled services

Train services

Click on a service to view the entire route and delays along the route. Visit live departures for Amsterdam Sloterdijk for live information.

05:00 – 06:00

11 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
05:22 05:22 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4606 12
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3020, SNG-3 3005 ->
05:34 +4 05:34 +4 Hoorn Sprinter 4819 7
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2435, SLT-4 2401 ->
05:35 +3 05:35 +3 Den Helder Intercity 3008 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8740 ->
05:37 +2 05:38 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5808 11
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2314, SNG-3 2307, SNG-4 2753 ->
05:40 +2 05:40 +3 Vlissingen Intercity 2210 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9528 ->
05:41 +1 05:41 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4019 6
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2626, SLT-4 2423 ->
05:42 05:42 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3317 10
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9573 ->
05:41 05:42 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4617 12
SNG-3
SNG-3 3002 ->
05:48 +17 05:48 +17 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4608 11
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2434, SLT-4 2437 ->
05:51 05:53 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5817 12
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3004, SNG-3 2322 ->
05:54 05:55 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3319 10
SNG-3
SNG-3 2345 ->

06:00 – 07:00

43 services, 6 cancelled (14%), 6 delayed (14%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:00 06:00 Maastricht Intercity 2919 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8659 ->
06:01 06:01 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4804 8
SLT-6
SLT-6 2639 ->
06:01 +1 06:01 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4821 7
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2418, SLT-6 2637 ->
06:01 06:01 Hoorn Sprinter 304821
Train is cancelled
06:03 06:03 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4619 12
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3001, SNG-4 2771 ->
05:57 06:04 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3310 9
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3019, SNG-4 2731 ->
06:07 06:08 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5810 11
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3007, SNG-3 2324 ->
06:10 +1 06:10 +2 Vlissingen Intercity 2212 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9468 ->
06:11 06:11 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4021 6
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2654, SLT-4 2460 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:15 06:15 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3019 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8667 ->
06:15 06:15 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5406 8
SLT-6
SLT-6 2602 ->
06:15 06:15 Den Helder Intercity 3010 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 ->
06:15 06:15 Den Helder Intercity 303010
Train is cancelled
06:18 +1 06:18 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4610 11
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2759, SNG-3 3014 ->
06:18 06:18 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4010 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2641 ->
06:19 06:19 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2217 8
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9554 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:21 +3 06:23 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5819 12
SNG-4SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-4 2753, SNG-3 2307, SNG-3 2314 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:24 06:25 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3321 10
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2742, SNG-4 2752 ->
06:25 +1 06:25 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2125 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8707 ->
06:29 +1 06:29 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 2912 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9450 ->
06:30 06:30 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4806 8
SLT-6
SLT-6 2660 ->
06:30 06:30 Maastricht Intercity 2921 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9558 ->
06:31 +1 06:31 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4823 7
SLT-6
SLT-6 2602 ->
06:31 06:31 Hoorn Sprinter 304823
Train is cancelled
06:34 06:35 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3312 9
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2318, SNG-4 2711 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:37 +1 06:38 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5812 11
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2722, SNG-4 2769 ->
06:40 +1 06:40 +2 Vlissingen Intercity 2214 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9554 ->
06:41 +1 06:41 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4023 6
SLT-6
SLT-6 2644 ->
06:42 +1 06:43 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4621 12
SNG-3
SNG-3 3030 ->
06:45 +2 06:45 +2 Nijmegen Intercity 3021 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8641 ->
06:45 06:45 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5408 8
SLT-6
SLT-6 2638 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:45 06:45 Den Helder Intercity 3012 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8665 ->
06:45 06:45 Den Helder Intercity 303012
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:46 +1 06:46 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5429 7
SLT-6
SLT-6 2660 ->
06:48 +1 06:48 +2 Uitgeest Sprinter 4012 3
SLT-6SLT-6
SLT-6 2603, SLT-6 2661 ->
06:48 06:48 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4612 11
SLT-6
SLT-6 2659 ->
06:49 06:49 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2219 8
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9570 ->
06:51 06:53 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5821 12
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2324, SNG-3 3007 ->
06:54 +1 06:55 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3323 10
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2754, SNG-3 2334 ->
06:55 06:55 Maastricht Intercity 823
Train is cancelled
06:55 +1 06:55 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2127 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9548 ->
06:55 06:55 Maastricht Intercity 300823
Train is cancelled
06:59 06:59 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 2914 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8615 ->

07:00 – 08:00

56 services, 11 cancelled (19.6%), 11 delayed (19.6%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:00 +2 07:00 +2 Veenendaal Centrum Sprinter 7423 5
SLT-6
SLT-6 2662 ->
07:01 07:01 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4808 8
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2427, SLT-4 2425 ->
07:01 07:01 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4825 7
SLT-6
SLT-6 2638 ->
07:01 07:01 Hoorn Sprinter 304825
Train is cancelled
07:03 07:03 +2 Uitgeest Sprinter 7412 4
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2432, SLT-6 2636 ->
07:04 07:04 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2110 8
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9443, VIRM-4 9469 ->
07:04 +1 07:05 +2 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3314 9
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2717, SNG-3 3013 ->
07:05 +1 07:05 +1 Heerlen Intercity 3923 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9583 ->
07:07 07:08 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5814 11
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2702, SNG-4 2703 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:10 +1 07:10 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2216 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9570 ->
07:11 07:11 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4025 6
SLT-6
SLT-6 2641 ->
07:12 07:13 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4623 12
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2437, SLT-4 2434 ->
07:15 +1 07:15 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3014 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8730 ->
07:15 07:15 Nijmegen Intercity 3023
Train is cancelled
07:15 07:15 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5410 8
SLT-6
SLT-6 2639 ->
07:15 07:15 Nijmegen Intercity 303023 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8665 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:15 07:15 Den Helder Intercity 303014
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:16 +1 07:16 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5431 7
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2425, SLT-4 2427 ->
07:18 07:18 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4014 3
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2415, SLT-4 2469 ->
07:18 +1 07:18 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4614 11
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2776, SNG-3 2352 ->
07:19 +1 07:19 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2221 8
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9417, VIRM-6 8731 ->
07:21 07:23 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5823 12
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2769, SNG-4 2722 ->
07:25 07:25 Maastricht Intercity 825
Train is cancelled
07:24 +1 07:25 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3325 10
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3027, SNG-4 2710 ->
07:25 +1 07:25 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2129 7
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9469, VIRM-4 9443 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:25 07:25 Maastricht Intercity 300825
Train is cancelled
07:29 07:29 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 2916 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9544 ->
07:30 07:30 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4810
Train is cancelled
07:30 07:30 +1 Veenendaal Centrum Sprinter 7425 5
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2606, SLT-4 2430 ->
07:30 07:30 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 304810
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2637, SLT-4 2418 ->
07:31 +1 07:31 +2 Hoorn Sprinter 4827 7
SLT-6
SLT-6 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:31 07:31 Hoorn Sprinter 304827
Train is cancelled
07:33 07:33 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 7414 4
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2453, SLT-6 2643 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:34 07:34 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2112 8
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8647 ->
07:34 +1 07:35 +1 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3316 9
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3005, SNG-3 3020 ->
07:35 +1 07:35 +2 Heerlen Intercity 3925 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8743 ->
07:37 +10 07:38 +9 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5816 11
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2740, SNG-3 2356 ->
07:40 +1 07:40 +2 Vlissingen Intercity 2218 7
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8731, VIRM-4 9417 ->
07:41 +2 07:41 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4027 6
SLT-6SLT-6
SLT-6 2661, SLT-6 2603 ->
07:42 07:43 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4625 12
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3014, SNG-4 2759 ->
07:45 +1 07:45 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3016 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8651 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:45 07:45 Nijmegen Intercity 3025
Train is cancelled
07:45 +1 07:45 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5412 8
SLT-6
SLT-6 2660 ->
07:45 07:45 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 303025 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8730 ->
07:45 07:45 Den Helder Intercity 303016
Train is cancelled
07:46 +1 07:46 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5433 7
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2418, SLT-6 2637 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:48 07:48 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4016 3
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2424, SLT-6 2601 ->
07:48 +3 07:48 +2 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4616 11
SNG-3
SNG-3 2353 ->
07:49 +1 07:49 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2223 8
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9566 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:51 +3 07:53 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5825 12
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2703, SNG-4 2702 ->
07:55 07:55 Enkhuizen Intercity 3918 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9564 ->
07:55 07:55 Maastricht Intercity 827
Train is cancelled
07:54 07:55 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3327 10
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2731, SNG-3 3019 ->
07:55 +1 07:55 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2131 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8647 ->
07:55 07:55 Maastricht Intercity 300827
Train is cancelled
07:58 +1 07:58 +2 Uitgeest Sprinter 7416 4
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2420, SLT-4 2410 ->

08:00 – 09:00

57 services, 14 cancelled (24.6%), 14 delayed (24.6%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:00 08:00 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4812
Train is cancelled
08:00 +1 08:00 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7427 5
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2636, SLT-4 2432 ->
08:00 08:00 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 304812
SLT-6
SLT-6 2602 ->
08:01 +2 08:01 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4829 7
SLT-6
SLT-6 2660 ->
08:01 08:01 Hoorn Sprinter 304829
Train is cancelled
08:04 08:04 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2114 8
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8707 ->
08:05 08:05 Alkmaar Intercity 818
Train is cancelled
08:05 +1 08:05 +1 Heerlen Intercity 3927 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8655 ->
08:04 08:05 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3318
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:07 +1 08:08 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5818 11
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2773, SNG-4 2751 ->
08:09 +1 08:09 +2 Vlissingen Intercity 2220 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9566 ->
08:11 08:11 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4029 6
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2469, SLT-4 2415 ->
08:12 +1 08:13 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4627 12
SLT-6
SLT-6 2659 ->
08:15 08:15 Den Helder Intercity 3018 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8635 ->
08:15 08:15 Nijmegen Intercity 3027
Train is cancelled
08:15 08:15 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5414 8
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2427, SLT-4 2425 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:15 08:15 Nijmegen Intercity 303027 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8651 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:15 08:15 Den Helder Intercity 303018
Train is cancelled
08:16 08:16 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5435 7
SLT-6
SLT-6 2602 ->
08:18 08:18 +2 Uitgeest Sprinter 4018 3
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2617, SLT-4 2455 ->
08:18 +2 08:18 +2 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4618 11
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2338, SNG-3 2336, SNG-3 3011 ->
08:19 +1 08:19 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2225 8
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8726 ->
08:21 +2 08:23 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5827 12
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2356, SNG-4 2740 ->
08:25 08:25 Enkhuizen Intercity 3920 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8661 ->
08:25 08:25 Maastricht Intercity 829
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:24 08:25 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3329 10
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2711, SNG-3 2318 ->
08:25 +1 08:25 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2133 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8707 ->
08:28 08:28 +2 Uitgeest Sprinter 7418 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2647 ->
08:30 08:30 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4814
Train is cancelled
08:30 +1 08:30 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7429 5
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2643, SLT-4 2453 ->
08:30 +2 08:30 +4 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 304814
SLT-6
SLT-6 2638 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:31 +1 08:31 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4831 7
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2425, SLT-4 2427 ->
08:31 08:31 Hoorn Sprinter 304831
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:34 +2 08:34 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2116 8
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9548, VIRM-6 8727 ->
08:35 08:35 Alkmaar Intercity 820
Train is cancelled
08:35 08:35 +2 Heerlen Intercity 3929 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9450 ->
08:34 +1 08:35 +1 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3320 9
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2752, SNG-4 2742 ->
08:37 08:38 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5820 11
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2322, SNG-3 3004 ->
08:39 +1 08:39 +2 Vlissingen Intercity 2222 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8726 ->
08:41 +1 08:41 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4031 6
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2601, SLT-4 2424 ->
08:42 +8 08:43 +8 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4629 12
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2352, SNG-4 2776 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:45 08:45 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3020 4
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9512, VIRM-6 8663 ->
08:45 08:45 Nijmegen Intercity 3029
Train is cancelled
08:45 08:45 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5416 8
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2637, SLT-4 2418 ->
08:45 08:45 Nijmegen Intercity 303029 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8635 ->
08:45 08:45 Den Helder Intercity 303020
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:46 +2 08:46 +2 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5437 7
SLT-6
SLT-6 2638 ->
08:48 +2 08:48 +3 Uitgeest Sprinter 4020 3
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2423, SLT-6 2626 ->
08:48 +1 08:48 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4620 11
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3033, SNG-3 2310, SNG-3 2340 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:49 +1 08:49 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2227 8
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9578 ->
08:51 +10 08:53 +9 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5829 12
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2751, SNG-4 2773 ->
08:55 08:55 +6 Enkhuizen Intercity 3922 3
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9589, VIRM-4 9411 ->
08:55 08:55 Maastricht Intercity 831
Train is cancelled
08:54 08:55 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3331 10
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3013, SNG-4 2717 ->
08:55 +1 08:55 +6 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2135 7
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8727, VIRM-4 9548 ->
08:55 08:55 Maastricht Intercity 300831
Train is cancelled
08:58 +4 08:58 +6 Uitgeest Sprinter 7420 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2620 ->

09:00 – 10:00

56 services, 12 cancelled (21.4%), 12 delayed (21.4%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:00 +2 09:00 +2 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7431 5
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2410, SLT-4 2420 ->
09:01 09:01 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4816
Train is cancelled
09:01 +2 09:01 +3 Hoorn Sprinter 4833 7
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2418, SLT-6 2637 ->
09:01 +4 09:01 +5 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 304816
SLT-6
SLT-6 2639 ->
09:01 09:01 Hoorn Sprinter 304833
Train is cancelled
09:04 +3 09:04 +5 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2118 8
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9443, VIRM-4 9469 ->
09:05 09:05 Alkmaar Intercity 822
Train is cancelled
09:04 +1 09:05 +1 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3322 9
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2334, SNG-4 2754 ->
09:05 09:05 +1 Heerlen Intercity 3931 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8615 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:07 +3 09:08 +3 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5822 11
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2314, SNG-3 2307, SNG-4 2753 ->
09:09 +2 09:09 +2 Vlissingen Intercity 2224 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9578 ->
09:09 09:09 Vlissingen Intercity 302224
Train is cancelled
09:11 +3 09:11 +3 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4033 6
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2455, SLT-6 2617 ->
09:12 09:13 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4631 12
SNG-3
SNG-3 2353 ->
09:15 09:15 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3022 4
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9594, VIRM-6 8660 ->
09:15 09:15 Nijmegen Intercity 3031
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:15 09:15 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5418 8
SLT-6
SLT-6 2602 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:15 09:15 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 303031 5
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8663, VIRM-4 9512 ->
09:15 09:15 Den Helder Intercity 303022
Train is cancelled
09:16 +2 09:16 +2 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5439 7
SLT-6
SLT-6 2639 ->
09:18 09:18 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4022 3
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2460, SLT-6 2654 ->
09:18 +1 09:18 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4622 11
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3002, SNG-4 2782 ->
09:19 09:19 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2229 8
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8658 ->
09:21 09:23 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5831 12
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3004, SNG-3 2322 ->
09:25 09:25 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 3924 3
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9524, VIRM-4 9555 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:24 09:25 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3333 10
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3020, SNG-3 3005 ->
09:25 09:25 Maastricht Intercity 833
Train is cancelled
09:25 +1 09:25 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2137 7
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9469, VIRM-4 9443 ->
09:28 09:28 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 7422 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2615 ->
09:30 09:30 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4818
Train is cancelled
09:30 09:30 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7433 5
SLT-6
SLT-6 2647 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:30 +3 09:30 +4 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 304818
SLT-6
SLT-6 2660 ->
09:31 +1 09:31 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4835 7
SLT-6
SLT-6 2602 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:34 +1 09:34 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2120 8
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8647 ->
09:35 09:35 Alkmaar Intercity 824
Train is cancelled
09:35 +1 09:35 +2 Heerlen Intercity 3933 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9544 ->
09:34 +1 09:35 +1 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3324 9
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2710, SNG-3 3027 ->
09:37 09:38 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5824 11
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3007, SNG-3 2324 ->
09:40 +1 09:40 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2226 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8658 ->
09:41 +2 09:41 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4035 6
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2626, SLT-4 2423 ->
09:42 +2 09:43 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4633 12
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3011, SNG-3 2336, SNG-3 2338 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:45 09:45 Den Helder Intercity 3024 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8657 ->
09:45 09:45 Nijmegen Intercity 3033
Train is cancelled
09:45 09:45 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5420 8
SLT-6
SLT-6 2638 ->
09:45 09:45 Nijmegen Intercity 303033 5
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8660, VIRM-4 9594 ->
09:45 09:45 Den Helder Intercity 303024
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:46 +2 09:46 +2 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5441 7
SLT-6
SLT-6 2660 ->
09:48 09:48 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4024 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2644 ->
09:48 +1 09:48 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4624 11
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2771, SNG-3 3001 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:49 09:49 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2231 8
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8675 ->
09:51 +6 09:53 +5 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5833 12
SNG-4SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-4 2753, SNG-3 2307, SNG-3 2314 ->
09:55 09:55 Enkhuizen Intercity 3926 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9587 ->
09:54 09:55 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3335 10
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2743, SNG-4 2748 ->
09:55 09:55 Maastricht Intercity 835
Train is cancelled
09:55 +1 09:55 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2139 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8647 ->
09:58 09:58 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 7424 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2662 ->

10:00 – 11:00

53 services, 6 cancelled (11.3%), 6 delayed (11.3%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:00 +2 10:00 +2 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7435 5
SLT-6
SLT-6 2620 ->
10:01 10:01 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4820
Train is cancelled
10:01 10:01 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4837 7
SLT-6
SLT-6 2638 ->
10:01 10:01 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 304820
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2427, SLT-4 2425 ->
10:01 10:01 Hoorn Sprinter 304837
Train is cancelled
10:04 10:04 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2122 8
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8707 ->
10:05 10:05 +1 Alkmaar Intercity 826 4
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9525, VIRM-4 9559 ->
10:05 +1 10:05 +2 Heerlen Intercity 3935 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9564 ->
10:04 10:05 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3326 9
SNG-3
SNG-3 3019 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:07 10:08 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5826 11
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2722, SNG-4 2769 ->
10:10 +1 10:10 +2 Vlissingen Intercity 2228 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8675 ->
10:11 10:11 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4037 6
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2654, SLT-4 2460 ->
10:12 10:13 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4635 12
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2340, SNG-3 2310, SNG-3 3033 ->
10:15 10:15 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3026 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9520 ->
10:15 10:15 Nijmegen Intercity 3035
Train is cancelled
10:15 10:15 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5422 8
SLT-6
SLT-6 2639 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:15 +3 10:15 +3 Nijmegen Intercity 303035 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8657 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:16 10:16 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5443 7
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2425, SLT-4 2427 ->
10:18 10:18 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4026 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2641 ->
10:18 +3 10:18 +2 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4626 11
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2780, SNG-4 2775 ->
10:19 +1 10:19 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2233 8
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8666 ->
10:21 10:23 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5835 12
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2324, SNG-3 3007 ->
10:25 10:25 Enkhuizen Intercity 3928 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8732 ->
10:24 10:25 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3337 10
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2742, SNG-4 2752 ->
10:25 +1 10:25 +1 Maastricht Intercity 837 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8638 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:25 +1 10:25 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2141 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8707 ->
10:28 10:28 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 7426 4
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2430, SLT-6 2606 ->
10:30 10:30 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4822
Train is cancelled
10:30 10:30 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7437 5
SLT-6
SLT-6 2615 ->
10:30 10:30 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 304822
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2637, SLT-4 2418 ->
10:31 +1 10:31 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4839 7
SLT-6
SLT-6 2639 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:34 10:34 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2124 8
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9548 ->
10:35 10:35 Alkmaar Intercity 828
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:34 +2 10:35 +2 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3328 9
SNG-3
SNG-3 2318 ->
10:35 +1 10:35 +1 Heerlen Intercity 3937 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8661 ->
10:35 10:35 Alkmaar Intercity 300828
Train is cancelled
10:37 10:38 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5828 11
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2702, SNG-4 2703 ->
10:40 +1 10:40 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2230 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8666 ->
10:41 +1 10:41 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4039 6
SLT-6
SLT-6 2644 ->
10:42 +1 10:42 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4637 12
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2782, SNG-3 3002 ->
10:45 +1 10:45 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3028 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8624 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:45 +4 10:45 +5 Nijmegen Intercity 3037 5
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9550, VIRM-4 9584 ->
10:45 10:45 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5424 8
SLT-6
SLT-6 2660 ->
10:46 10:46 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5445 7
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2418, SLT-6 2637 ->
10:48 10:48 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4028 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2661 ->
10:48 +6 10:48 +6 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4628 11
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2434, SLT-4 2437 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:49 10:49 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2235 8
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9562 ->
10:51 10:53 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5837 12
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2769, SNG-4 2722 ->
10:55 10:55 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 3930 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8681 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:54 10:55 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3339 10
SNG-4
SNG-4 2754 ->
10:55 10:55 +1 Maastricht Intercity 839 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8621 ->
10:55 +1 10:55 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2143 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9423 ->
10:58 10:58 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 7428 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2643 ->

11:00 – 12:00

49 services, 1 cancelled (2%), 1 delayed (2%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:00 11:00 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4824 8
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2648, SLT-4 2457 ->
11:00 +1 11:00 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7439 5
SLT-6
SLT-6 2662 ->
11:01 +1 11:01 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4841 7
SLT-6
SLT-6 2660 ->
11:04 11:04 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2126 8
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9443 ->
11:05 +1 11:05 +1 Alkmaar Intercity 830 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8628 ->
11:05 11:05 Heerlen Intercity 3939 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9411 ->
11:04 +2 11:05 +1 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3330 9
SNG-4
SNG-4 2717 ->
11:07 11:08 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5830 11
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2740, SNG-3 2356 ->
11:10 +1 11:10 +2 Vlissingen Intercity 2232 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9562 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:11 +1 11:11 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4041 6
SLT-6
SLT-6 2641 ->
11:12 +1 11:13 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4639 12
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3001, SNG-4 2771 ->
11:15 11:15 Den Helder Intercity 3030 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8713 ->
11:15 +1 11:15 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3039 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9508 ->
11:15 11:15 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5426 8
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2427, SLT-4 2425 ->
11:16 +1 11:16 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5447 7
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2457, SLT-6 2648 ->
11:18 11:18 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4030 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2603 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:18 11:18 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4630 11
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2759, SNG-3 3014 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:19 11:19 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2237 8
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9588 ->
11:21 11:23 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5839 12
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2703, SNG-4 2702 ->
11:25 11:25 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 3932 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9552 ->
11:24 11:25 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3341 10
SNG-4
SNG-4 2710 ->
11:25 +1 11:25 +2 Maastricht Intercity 841 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9559 ->
11:25 +1 11:25 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2145 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9443 ->
11:28 +1 11:28 +2 Uitgeest Sprinter 7430 4
SLT-4
SLT-4 2420 ->
11:30 11:30 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4826 8
SLT-4
SLT-4 2401 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:30 +1 11:30 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7441 5
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2606, SLT-4 2430 ->
11:31 +2 11:31 +2 Hoorn Sprinter 4843 7
SLT-4
SLT-4 2427 ->
11:34 11:34 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2128 8
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8647 ->
11:35 +1 11:35 +1 Alkmaar Intercity 832 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8659 ->
11:34 11:35 +1 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3332 9
SNG-3
SNG-3 3005 ->
11:35 +1 11:35 +2 Heerlen Intercity 3941 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9555 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:37 +2 11:38 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5832 11
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2773, SNG-4 2751 ->
11:40 +2 11:40 +2 Vlissingen Intercity 2234 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9588 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:41 +1 11:41 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4043 6
SLT-6
SLT-6 2661 ->
11:42 +1 11:43 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4641 12
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2775, SNG-4 2780 ->
11:45 11:45 Den Helder Intercity 3032 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9406 ->
11:45 11:45 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3041 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8740 ->
11:45 11:45 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5428 8
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2637, SLT-4 2418 ->
11:46 +1 11:46 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5449 7
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2425, SLT-4 2401 ->
11:48 11:48 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4032 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2601 ->
11:48 +1 11:48 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4632 11
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2317, SNG-4 2737 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:49 11:49 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2239
Train is cancelled
11:49 +3 11:49 +4 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 302239
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9578 ->
11:51 11:53 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5841 12
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2356, SNG-4 2740 ->
11:55 11:55 Enkhuizen Intercity 3934 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9420 ->
11:54 11:55 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3343 10
SNG-3
SNG-3 3019 ->
11:55 +1 11:55 +1 Maastricht Intercity 843 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9565 ->
11:55 11:55 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2147 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8647 ->
11:58 +1 11:58 +2 Uitgeest Sprinter 7432 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2647 ->

12:00 – 13:00

49 services, 1 cancelled (2%), 1 delayed (2%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:00 +1 12:00 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7443 5
SLT-6
SLT-6 2643 ->
12:01 +1 12:01 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4828 8
SLT-6
SLT-6 2607 ->
12:01 +2 12:01 +2 Hoorn Sprinter 4845 7
SLT-6
SLT-6 2637 ->
12:04 12:04 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2130 8
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8707 ->
12:05 12:05 Alkmaar Intercity 834 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9558 ->
12:04 12:05 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3334 9
SNG-4
SNG-4 2748 ->
12:05 12:05 Heerlen Intercity 3943 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9587 ->
12:07 +1 12:08 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5834 11
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2322, SNG-3 3004 ->
12:10 12:10 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2236 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9578 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:11 +1 12:11 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4045 6
SLT-6
SLT-6 2603 ->
12:12 +1 12:13 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4643 12
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2437, SLT-4 2434 ->
12:15 +1 12:15 +2 Den Helder Intercity 3034 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8614 ->
12:15 12:15 Nijmegen Intercity 3043 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8653 ->
12:15 12:15 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5430 8
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2648, SLT-4 2457 ->
12:16 +2 12:16 +2 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5451 7
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2418, SLT-6 2607 ->
12:18 12:18 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4034 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2617 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:18 +2 12:18 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4634 11
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2776, SNG-3 2352 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:19 12:19 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2241 8
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9528 ->
12:21 12:23 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5843 12
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2751, SNG-4 2773 ->
12:25 12:25 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 3936 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9583 ->
12:24 12:25 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3345 10
SNG-3
SNG-3 2318 ->
12:25 +2 12:25 +2 Maastricht Intercity 845 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8628 ->
12:25 +1 12:25 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2149 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8707 ->
12:28 12:28 Uitgeest Sprinter 7434 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2620 ->
12:30 12:30 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4830 8
SLT-6
SLT-6 2602 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:30 +2 12:30 +3 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7445 5
SLT-4
SLT-4 2420 ->
12:31 +2 12:31 +2 Hoorn Sprinter 4847 7
SLT-6
SLT-6 2648 ->
12:34 12:34 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2132 8
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9423 ->
12:35 12:35 Alkmaar Intercity 836
Train is cancelled
12:34 12:35 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3336 9
SNG-4
SNG-4 2752 ->
12:35 +1 12:35 +1 Heerlen Intercity 3945 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8732 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:35 12:35 Alkmaar Intercity 300836 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8734 ->
12:37 +4 12:38 +3 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5836 11
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3007, SNG-3 2324 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:40 +1 12:40 +2 Vlissingen Intercity 2238 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9528 ->
12:41 12:41 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4047 6
SLT-6
SLT-6 2601 ->
12:42 +4 12:42 +4 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4645 12
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3014, SNG-4 2759 ->
12:45 12:45 Den Helder Intercity 3036 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8745 ->
12:45 12:45 Nijmegen Intercity 3045 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9516 ->
12:45 12:45 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5432 8
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2401, SLT-4 2425 ->
12:46 +2 12:46 +2 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5453 7
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2457, SLT-6 2602 ->
12:48 12:48 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4036 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2626 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:48 +1 12:48 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4636 11
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2361, SNG-3 2353 ->
12:49 12:49 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2243 8
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9570 ->
12:51 +2 12:53 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5845 12
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3004, SNG-3 2322 ->
12:55 12:55 Enkhuizen Intercity 3938 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8743 ->
12:54 12:55 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3347 10
SNG-4
SNG-4 2717 ->
12:55 +2 12:55 +2 Maastricht Intercity 847 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8659 ->
12:55 +1 12:55 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2151 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9423 ->
12:58 12:58 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 7436 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2615 ->

13:00 – 14:00

49 services, 3 cancelled (6.1%), 3 delayed (6.1%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:00 13:00 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4832 8
SLT-6
SLT-6 2628 ->
13:00 +1 13:00 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7447 5
SLT-6
SLT-6 2647 ->
13:01 +1 13:01 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4849 7
SLT-4
SLT-4 2401 ->
13:04 13:04 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2134 8
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9443 ->
13:05 13:05 Alkmaar Intercity 838 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9431 ->
13:05 +1 13:05 +1 Heerlen Intercity 3947 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8681 ->
13:04 13:05 +4 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3338 9
SNG-4
SNG-4 2754 ->
13:07 13:08 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5838 11
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2314, SNG-3 2307, SNG-4 2753 ->
13:10 +1 13:10 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2240 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9570 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:11 +1 13:11 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4049 6
SLT-6
SLT-6 2617 ->
13:12 13:13 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4647 12
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2737, SNG-3 2317 ->
13:15 +2 13:15 +3 Den Helder Intercity 3038 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8667 ->
13:15 13:15 Nijmegen Intercity 3047 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9520 ->
13:15 13:15 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5434 8
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2607, SLT-4 2418 ->
13:16 +1 13:16 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5455 7
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2425, SLT-6 2628 ->
13:18 +1 13:18 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4038 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2654 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:18 +3 13:18 +2 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4638 11
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2338, SNG-3 2336 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:19 13:19 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2245 8
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9554 ->
13:21 13:23 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5847 12
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2324, SNG-3 3007 ->
13:25 13:25 Enkhuizen Intercity 3940 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8655 ->
13:24 +1 13:25 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3349 10
SNG-3
SNG-3 3005 ->
13:25 +1 13:25 +1 Maastricht Intercity 849 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9558 ->
13:25 +1 13:25 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2153 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9443 ->
13:28 13:28 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 7438 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2662 ->
13:30 13:30 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4834 8
SLT-6
SLT-6 2639 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:30 13:30 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7449 5
SLT-6
SLT-6 2620 ->
13:31 +2 13:31 +2 Hoorn Sprinter 4851 7
SLT-6
SLT-6 2607 ->
13:34 13:34 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2136 8
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8647 ->
13:35 +1 13:35 +2 Alkmaar Intercity 840 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8742 ->
13:34 13:35 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3340
Train is cancelled
13:35 +3 13:35 +3 Heerlen Intercity 3949 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9552 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:37 +1 13:38 +3 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5840 11
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2722, SNG-4 2769 ->
13:40 +2 13:40 +2 Vlissingen Intercity 2242 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9554 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:41 +1 13:41 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4051 6
SLT-6
SLT-6 2626 ->
13:42 +4 13:43 +4 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4649 12
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2352, SNG-4 2776 ->
13:45 13:45 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3040 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8641 ->
13:45 13:45 Nijmegen Intercity 3049 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8624 ->
13:45 13:45 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5436 8
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2602, SLT-4 2457 ->
13:46 13:46 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5457 7
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2418, SLT-6 2639 ->
13:48 +1 13:48 +2 Uitgeest Sprinter 4040 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2644 ->
13:48 +11 13:48 +11 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4640 11
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3033, SNG-3 2310 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:49 13:49 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2247 8
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9566 ->
13:51 +16 13:53 +14 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5849 12
SNG-4SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-4 2753, SNG-3 2307, SNG-3 2314 ->
13:55 13:55 Enkhuizen Intercity 3942 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9450 ->
13:54 +5 13:55 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3351 3
Train did not depart
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2748, SNG-3 3027 ->
13:55 +1 13:55 +2 Maastricht Intercity 851 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8734 ->
13:55 +1 13:55 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2155 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8647 ->
13:54 13:55 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 303351
Train is cancelled
13:58 +1 13:58 +2 Uitgeest Sprinter 7440 4
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2430, SLT-6 2606 ->

14:00 – 15:00

50 services, 4 cancelled (8%), 4 delayed (8%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:00 14:00 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7451 5
SLT-6
SLT-6 2615 ->
14:01 14:01 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4836 8
SLT-6
SLT-6 2660 ->
14:01 14:01 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4853 7
SLT-6
SLT-6 2602 ->
14:04 +1 14:04 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2138 8
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8707 ->
14:05 14:05 +1 Alkmaar Intercity 842 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9473 ->
14:04 14:05 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3342
Train is cancelled
14:05 14:05 Heerlen Intercity 3951 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9420 ->
14:04 14:05 +2 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 303342 3
Train did not arrive
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3027, SNG-4 2748 ->
14:07 +2 14:08 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5842 11
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2702, SNG-4 2703 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:10 +1 14:10 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2244 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9566 ->
14:10 14:10 Vlissingen Intercity 302244
Train is cancelled
14:11 14:11 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4053 6
SLT-6
SLT-6 2654 ->
14:12 +5 14:13 +5 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4651 12
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2353, SNG-3 2361 ->
14:15 14:15 Den Helder Intercity 3042 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9409 ->
14:15 +1 14:15 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3051 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8713 ->
14:15 14:15 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5438 8
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2628, SLT-4 2425 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:16 +2 14:16 +2 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5459 7
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2457, SLT-6 2660 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:18 +1 14:18 +2 Uitgeest Sprinter 4042 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2641 ->
14:18 14:18 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4642 11
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3002, SNG-4 2782 ->
14:19 +1 14:19 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2249 8
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9417 ->
14:21 +3 14:23 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5851 12
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2769, SNG-4 2722 ->
14:25 14:25 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 3944 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8615 ->
14:24 14:25 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3353 10
SNG-4
SNG-4 2752 ->
14:25 14:25 +1 Maastricht Intercity 853 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9431 ->
14:25 +7 14:25 +7 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2157 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8707 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:28 14:28 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 7442 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2643 ->
14:30 14:30 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4838 8
SLT-4
SLT-4 2427 ->
14:30 14:30 +1 Veenendaal Centrum Sprinter 7453 5
SLT-6
SLT-6 2662 ->
14:31 +3 14:31 +5 Hoorn Sprinter 4855 7
SLT-6
SLT-6 2628 ->
14:34 14:34 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2140 8
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9423 ->
14:35 +2 14:35 +2 Alkmaar Intercity 844 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9595 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:35 14:35 Heerlen Intercity 3953 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9583 ->
14:34 14:35 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3344 9
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2318, SNG-3 2366 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:37 14:38 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5844 11
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2740, SNG-3 2356 ->
14:40 +2 14:40 +2 Vlissingen Intercity 2246 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9417 ->
14:41 14:41 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4055 6
SLT-6
SLT-6 2644 ->
14:42 14:42 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4653 12
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2336, SNG-3 2338 ->
14:45 14:45 Den Helder Intercity 3044 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8730 ->
14:45 14:45 Nijmegen Intercity 3053 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9406 ->
14:45 14:45 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5440 8
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2639, SLT-4 2418 ->
14:46 14:46 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5461 7
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2425, SLT-4 2427 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:48 14:48 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4044 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2661 ->
14:48 +3 14:48 +2 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4644 11
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2771, SNG-3 3001 ->
14:49 14:49 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2251 8
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9468 ->
14:51 +1 14:53 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5853 12
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2703, SNG-4 2702 ->
14:55 14:55 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 3946 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9544 ->
14:54 14:55 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3355 10
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2754, SNG-3 2334 ->
14:55 14:55 +1 Maastricht Intercity 855 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8742 ->
14:55 +1 14:55 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2159 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9423 ->
14:58 14:58 Uitgeest Sprinter 7444
Train is cancelled

15:00 – 16:00

51 services, 7 cancelled (13.7%), 7 delayed (13.7%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:00 15:00 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4840 8
SLT-6
SLT-6 2637 ->
15:00 15:00 +1 Veenendaal Centrum Sprinter 7455 5
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2606, SLT-4 2430 ->
15:01 +1 15:01 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4857 7
SLT-6
SLT-6 2639 ->
15:04 15:04 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2142 8
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9443 ->
15:05 +1 15:05 +1 Alkmaar Intercity 846 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8737 ->
15:04 15:05 +1 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3346 9
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2717, SNG-4 2743 ->
15:05 +2 15:05 +2 Heerlen Intercity 3955 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8743 ->
15:07 +1 15:08 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5846 11
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2773, SNG-4 2751 ->
15:10 +1 15:10 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2248 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9468 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:11 +1 15:11 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4057 6
SLT-6
SLT-6 2641 ->
15:12 +1 15:13 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4655 12
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2310, SNG-3 3033 ->
15:15 15:15 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3046 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8651 ->
15:15 +3 15:15 +4 Nijmegen Intercity 3055 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8614 ->
15:15 15:15 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5442 8
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2660, SLT-4 2457 ->
15:16 15:16 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5463 7
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2418, SLT-6 2637 ->
15:18 15:18 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4046 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2603 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:18 +6 15:18 +7 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4646 11
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2780, SNG-4 2775 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:19 15:19 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2253
Train is cancelled
15:19 15:19 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 302253
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9566 ->
15:21 15:23 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5855 12
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2356, SNG-4 2740 ->
15:25 15:25 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 3948 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9564 ->
15:24 15:25 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3357
Train is cancelled
15:25 15:25 +1 Maastricht Intercity 857 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9425 ->
15:25 +1 15:25 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2161 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9443 ->
15:28 15:28 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 7446 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2647 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:30 15:30 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4842 8
SLT-6
SLT-6 2648 ->
15:30 15:30 +1 Veenendaal Centrum Sprinter 7457 5
SLT-6
SLT-6 2643 ->
15:31 15:31 Hoorn Sprinter 4859 7
SLT-6
SLT-6 2660 ->
15:34 15:34 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2144 8
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8647 ->
15:35 15:35 Alkmaar Intercity 848
Train is cancelled
15:35 15:35 Heerlen Intercity 3957 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8655 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:34 15:35 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3348 9
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3005, SNG-4 2742 ->
15:35 15:35 +1 Alkmaar Intercity 300848 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8660 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:37 15:38 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5848 11
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2322, SNG-3 3004 ->
15:40 +1 15:40 +2 Vlissingen Intercity 2250 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9566 ->
15:40 15:40 Vlissingen Intercity 302250
Train is cancelled
15:41 +1 15:41 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4059 6
SLT-6
SLT-6 2661 ->
15:42 +8 15:43 +8 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4657 12
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2782, SNG-3 3002 ->
15:45 15:45 Den Helder Intercity 3048 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8635 ->
15:45 15:45 Nijmegen Intercity 3057 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8745 ->
15:45 15:45 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5444 8
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2427, SLT-4 2425 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:46 +2 15:46 +2 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5465 7
SLT-6
SLT-6 2648 ->
15:48 +4 15:48 +5 Uitgeest Sprinter 4048 3
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2601, SLT-4 2460 ->
15:48 15:48 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4648
Train is cancelled
15:49 +14 15:49 +15 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2255 8
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8675 ->
15:51 +11 15:53 +9 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5857 12
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2751, SNG-4 2773 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:55 +1 15:55 +2 Enkhuizen Intercity 3950 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8661 ->
15:54 15:55 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3359
Train is cancelled
15:55 15:55 +1 Maastricht Intercity 859 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9595 ->
15:55 15:55 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2163
Train is cancelled
15:58 +1 15:58 +2 Uitgeest Sprinter 7448 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2620 ->

16:00 – 17:00

48 services, 3 cancelled (6.3%), 3 delayed (6.3%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:00 16:00 Veenendaal Centrum Sprinter 7459
Train is cancelled
16:01 16:01 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4844 8
SLT-4
SLT-4 2401 ->
16:01 +1 16:01 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4861 7
SLT-6
SLT-6 2659 ->
16:04 16:04 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2146
Train is cancelled
16:05 16:05 Alkmaar Intercity 850 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8638 ->
16:05 16:05 Heerlen Intercity 3959 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9450 ->
16:04 +8 16:05 +8 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3350 9
SNG-3
SNG-3 3019 ->
16:07 16:08 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5850 11
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3007, SNG-3 2324 ->
16:10 +2 16:10 +2 Vlissingen Intercity 2252 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8647 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:11 16:11 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4061 6
SLT-6
SLT-6 2603 ->
16:12 +3 16:13 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4659 12
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3001, SNG-4 2771 ->
16:15 16:15 Den Helder Intercity 3050 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8645 ->
16:15 16:15 Nijmegen Intercity 3059 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8667 ->
16:15 16:15 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5446 8
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2637, SLT-4 2418 ->
16:16 +9 16:16 +9 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5467 7
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2425, SLT-4 2427 ->
16:18 +2 16:18 +3 Uitgeest Sprinter 4050 3
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2617, SLT-4 2455 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:18 16:18 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4650
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:19 16:19 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2257 8
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8658 ->
16:21 16:23 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5859 12
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3004, SNG-3 2322 ->
16:25 16:25 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 3952 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9411 ->
16:24 16:25 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3361 10
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2366, SNG-3 2318 ->
16:25 +2 16:25 +2 Maastricht Intercity 861 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8737 ->
16:25 +2 16:25 +4 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2165 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8675 ->
16:28 16:28 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 7450 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2615 ->
16:30 16:30 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4846 8
SLT-6
SLT-6 2607 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:30 16:30 Veenendaal Centrum Sprinter 7461 5
SLT-6
SLT-6 2647 ->
16:31 +2 16:31 +2 Hoorn Sprinter 4863 7
SLT-6
SLT-6 2637 ->
16:34 16:34 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2148 8
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9423 ->
16:35 16:35 Schagen Intercity 852 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8621 ->
16:35 16:35 Heerlen Intercity 3961 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8615 ->
16:34 +1 16:35 +1 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3352 9
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3013, SNG-4 2752 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:37 +5 16:38 +5 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5852 11
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2314, SNG-3 2307, SNG-4 2753 ->
16:40 +1 16:40 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2254 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8658 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:41 +2 16:41 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4063 6
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2460, SLT-6 2601 ->
16:42 +14 16:42 +15 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4661 12
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2775, SNG-4 2780 ->
16:45 +1 16:45 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3052 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9594 ->
16:45 +1 16:45 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3061 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8641 ->
16:45 16:45 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5448 8
SLT-6
SLT-6 2648 ->
16:46 16:46 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5469 7
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2418, SLT-6 2607 ->
16:48 16:48 +2 Uitgeest Sprinter 4052 3
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2626, SLT-4 2424 ->
16:48 +2 16:48 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4652 11
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2317, SNG-4 2737 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:49 +1 16:49 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2259 8
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9562, VIRM-4 9560 ->
16:51 16:53 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5861 12
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2324, SNG-3 3007 ->
16:55 16:55 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 3954 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9555 ->
16:54 16:55 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3363 10
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2743, SNG-4 2717 ->
16:55 16:55 Maastricht Intercity 863 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8660 ->
16:55 +1 16:55 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2167 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9423 ->
16:58 16:58 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 7452 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2636 ->

17:00 – 18:00

49 services, 3 cancelled (6.1%), 3 delayed (6.1%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:00 17:00 +1 Veenendaal Centrum Sprinter 7463 5
SLT-6
SLT-6 2620 ->
17:01 17:01 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4848 8
SLT-6
SLT-6 2602 ->
17:01 +1 17:01 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4865 7
SLT-6
SLT-6 2648 ->
17:04 17:04 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2150 8
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9443, VIRM-4 9469 ->
17:05 +1 17:05 +1 Schagen Intercity 854 4
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9590, VIRM-4 9553 ->
17:05 17:05 +1 Heerlen Intercity 3963 6
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9544, VIRM-4 9524 ->
17:04 17:05 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3354 9
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2334, SNG-4 2754 ->
17:07 17:08 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5854 11
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2722, SNG-4 2769 ->
17:10 +1 17:10 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2256 7
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9560, VIRM-4 9562 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:11 17:11 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4065 6
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2455, SLT-6 2617 ->
17:12 17:13 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4663
Train is cancelled
17:15 17:15 Den Helder Intercity 3054 4
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8657, VIRM-4 9512 ->
17:15 17:15 Nijmegen Intercity 3063 5
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9409, VIRM-6 8730 ->
17:15 +3 17:15 +4 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5450 8
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2427, SLT-4 2425 ->
17:16 +1 17:16 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5471 7
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2457, SLT-6 2602 ->
17:18 +1 17:18 +3 Uitgeest Sprinter 4054 3
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2654, SLT-4 2446 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:18 17:18 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4654 11
SNG-3
SNG-3 2352 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:19 +1 17:19 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2261 8
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8666 ->
17:21 17:23 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5863 12
SNG-4SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-4 2753, SNG-3 2307, SNG-3 2314 ->
17:25 +1 17:25 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 3956 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9587 ->
17:24 17:25 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3365 10
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2742, SNG-3 3005 ->
17:25 17:25 Maastricht Intercity 865 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8638 ->
17:25 +1 17:25 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2169 7
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9469, VIRM-4 9443 ->
17:28 17:28 Uitgeest Sprinter 7454
Train is cancelled
17:28 17:28 Uitgeest Sprinter 307454
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.