Train services at Rotterdam Centraal on June 29, 2022

This page shows all trains which have departed from station Rotterdam Centraal on Wednesday, June 29, 2022. This includes all trains scheduled to depart, including trains which were eventually cancelled.

Services which were cancelled in advance, for example due to engineering works, are not included in this overview.

Rotterdam Centraal
Wednesday, June 29, 2022
Total services 650
On time 588 (90%)
Cancelled services 14 (2%)
Delayed trains* 48 (7%)
* trains delayed for 5 minutes or more, excluding cancelled services

Train services

Click on a service to view the entire route and delays along the route. Visit live departures for Rotterdam Centraal for live information.

02:00 – 03:00

1 service, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
02:00 +1 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 1410 4
ICM-3
ICM-3 4085 ->

03:00 – 04:00

1 service, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
03:00 +4 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 1414 3
ICM-3
ICM-3 4058 ->

04:00 – 05:00

1 service, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
04:00 +1 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 1418 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9568 ->

05:00 – 06:00

13 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
05:12 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2217 2
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9588 ->
05:15 Dordrecht Sprinter 5015 7
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2742, SNG-3 2320 ->
05:19 05:21 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5008 6
SNG-4
SNG-4 2731 ->
05:24 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4012 16
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2654, SLT-4 2424 ->
05:36 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5110 8
SNG-4
SNG-4 2730 ->
05:38 05:41 +2 Dordrecht Sprinter 5017 6
SNG-4
SNG-4 2718 ->
05:42 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2219 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9407 ->
05:42 05:44 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1117 3
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16502 ->
05:51 Dordrecht Intercity 2206 6
SNG-3
SNG-3 2319 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
05:51 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2410 8
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9403 ->
05:54 Uitgeest Sprinter 4014 16
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2642, SLT-4 2460 ->
05:54 05:55 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5010 9
SNG-4
SNG-4 2721 ->
05:54 05:56 Dordrecht Sprinter 5119 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 3026 ->

06:00 – 07:00

27 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:04 06:05 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5112 11
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2709, SNG-3 2347 ->
06:05 Groningen Intercity 519 14
ICM-4
ICM-4 4219 ->
06:08 06:11 Dordrecht Sprinter 5019 6
SNG-4
SNG-4 2764 ->
06:08 06:12 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2221 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8638 ->
06:12 06:14 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1119 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16508 ->
06:20 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2821 13
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9570, VIRM-4 9563 ->
06:18 +2 06:21 +1 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2412 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9582 ->
06:21 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2208 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9477 ->
06:24 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1003 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:24 Uitgeest Sprinter 4016 16
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2601, SLT-4 2404 ->
06:24 +3 06:25 +3 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5012 8
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2320, SNG-4 2742 ->
06:23 06:26 Dordrecht Sprinter 5121 6
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2750, SNG-4 2717 ->
06:34 +1 06:35 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5114 8
SNG-4
SNG-4 2718 ->
06:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 621 15
ICM-4
ICM-4 4246 ->
06:38 06:41 Dordrecht Sprinter 5021 6
SNG-4
SNG-4 2756 ->
06:38 +1 06:42 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2223 11
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8666, VIRM-4 9412 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:42 06:44 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1121 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:46 06:48 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1114 11
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16126 ->
06:50 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2823 13
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8657 ->
06:48 06:51 Vlissingen Intercity 2210 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9554 ->
06:48 +1 06:51 +1 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2414 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8746 ->
06:51 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1005 12
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16512 ->
06:49 06:52 Breda Intercity direct 910 4
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16123 ->
06:54 Uitgeest Sprinter 4018 16
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2406, SLT-4 2459 ->
06:54 06:55 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5014 8
SNG-3
SNG-3 3026 ->
06:53 06:56 Dordrecht Sprinter 5123 7
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2306, SNG-4 2730 ->
06:54 +1 06:58 +5 Paris-Nord Thalys 9310 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4331 ->

07:00 – 08:00

36 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:03 +1 07:05 +1 Dordrecht Sprinter 5023 7
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3023, SNG-4 2721 ->
07:04 07:05 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5116 8
SNG-4
SNG-4 2764 ->
07:05 Groningen Intercity 523 14
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4085, ICM-3 4058 ->
07:09 +1 07:11 +2 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9212 3
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16475 ->
07:08 07:11 Dordrecht Intercity 2423 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9426 ->
07:08 07:11 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 905 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
07:08 +11 07:12 +10 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2225 9
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9578, VIRM-4 9422 ->
07:10 +1 07:14 +2 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1123 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16507 ->
07:17 +1 Dordrecht Sprinter 5223 7
SNG-4
SNG-4 2757 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:16 07:18 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1116 12
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16239 ->
07:20 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2825 14
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9409 ->
07:18 07:21 Vlissingen Intercity 2212 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8705 ->
07:18 +3 07:21 +2 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2416 8
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8739 ->
07:19 07:22 Breda Intercity direct 912 4
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16413 ->
07:24 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1007 11
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
07:24 Uitgeest Sprinter 4020 16
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2415, SLT-4 2402 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:24 +1 07:25 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5016 7
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2717, SNG-4 2750 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:23 07:26 Dordrecht Sprinter 5125 3
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2347, SNG-4 2709 ->
07:33 +1 07:35 +1 Dordrecht Sprinter 5025 7
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2742, SNG-3 2320 ->
07:34 07:35 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5118 8
SNG-4
SNG-4 2756 ->
07:35 +1 Leeuwarden Intercity 625 13
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4225, ICM-3 4057 ->
07:37 +1 07:41 Dordrecht Intercity 2425 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8646 ->
07:38 07:41 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 907 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16504 ->
07:38 +2 07:42 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2227 9
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8726, VIRM-4 9592 ->
07:40 +1 07:44 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1125 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16501 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:47 +2 Dordrecht Sprinter 5225 7
SNG-3
SNG-3 2319 ->
07:46 07:48 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1118 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16509 ->
07:50 +1 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2827 14
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9570, VIRM-4 9563 ->
07:48 07:51 Vlissingen Intercity 2214 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9588 ->
07:48 +1 07:51 +1 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2418 9
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8703, VIRM-4 9426 ->
07:49 +1 07:52 Breda Intercity direct 914 4
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:50 +23 07:54 +21 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9211 11
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16478 ->
07:54 Uitgeest Sprinter 4022 16
SLT-6
SLT-6 2638 ->
07:54 07:55 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5018 11
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2730, SNG-3 2306 ->
07:54 07:56 Dordrecht Sprinter 5127 7
SNG-4
SNG-4 2718 ->
07:54 +3 07:58 +3 Paris-Nord Thalys 9316 3
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4344 ->

08:00 – 09:00

38 services, 3 cancelled (7.9%), 3 delayed (7.9%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:02 +1 08:05 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9397 13
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4332 ->
08:03 +2 08:05 +1 Dordrecht Sprinter 5027 7
SNG-3
SNG-3 3026 ->
08:04 08:05 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5120 8
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2721, SNG-3 3023 ->
08:05 Groningen Intercity 527 14
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4239, ICM-3 4032 ->
08:08 +1 08:11 Dordrecht Intercity 2427 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8654 ->
08:09 08:11 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9216 3
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16273 ->
08:08 +7 08:11 +7 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 909 13
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16123 ->
08:08 08:12 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2229 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9450 ->
08:10 +1 08:14 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1127 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16126 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:17 Dordrecht Sprinter 5227 7
SNG-4
SNG-4 2757 ->
08:16 +4 08:18 +4 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1120 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16502 ->
08:20 +1 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2829 14
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8657 ->
08:18 08:21 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2216 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9407 ->
08:18 08:21 +3 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2420 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8646 ->
08:19 08:22 +20 Breda Intercity direct 916 4
Train did not arrive
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
08:24 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1011 12
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16235 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:24 Uitgeest Sprinter 4024 16
SLT-6
SLT-6 2661 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:24 Uitgeest Sprinter 304024
Train did not depart
08:24 +1 08:25 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5020 8
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2709, SNG-3 2347 ->
08:23 +1 08:26 Dordrecht Sprinter 5129 7
SNG-4
SNG-4 2764 ->
08:33 +1 08:35 +1 Dordrecht Sprinter 5029 7
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2750, SNG-4 2717 ->
08:34 08:35 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5122 8
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2320, SNG-4 2742 ->
08:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 629 14
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4052, ICM-3 4081 ->
08:37 +1 08:41 Dordrecht Intercity 2429 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8729 ->
08:38 08:41 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 911 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16413 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:38 +1 08:42 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2231 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9417 ->
08:40 +2 08:44 +1 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1129 3
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16239 ->
08:47 Dordrecht Sprinter 5229
Train did not depart
08:46 08:48 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1122 9
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16508 ->
08:50 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2831 13
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9409 ->
08:48 08:51 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2218 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8638 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:48 +2 08:51 +1 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2422 8
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8654 ->
08:49 08:52 Breda Intercity direct 918 3
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:50 +3 08:54 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9215 11
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16477 ->
08:54 Uitgeest Sprinter 4026 16
SLT-4
SLT-4 2465 ->
08:54 08:55 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5022 9
SNG-4
SNG-4 2718 ->
08:53 08:56 Dordrecht Sprinter 5131 6
SNG-4
SNG-4 2756 ->
08:54 +1 08:58 +1 Paris-Nord Thalys 9322 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4303 ->

09:00 – 10:00

37 services, 1 cancelled (2.7%), 1 delayed (2.7%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:02 +6 09:05 +6 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9303 13
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4539 ->
09:03 09:05 Dordrecht Sprinter 5031 6
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2306, SNG-4 2730 ->
09:04 09:05 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5124 8
SNG-3
SNG-3 3026 ->
09:05 +1 Groningen Intercity 531 14
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4090, ICM-3 4076 ->
09:08 09:11 Dordrecht Intercity 2431 7
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8738, VIRM-4 9569 ->
09:09 +1 09:11 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9220 3
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16437 ->
09:08 +10 09:11 +9 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 913 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
09:08 09:12 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2233 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9560 ->
09:12 09:14 +1 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1131 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16509 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:17 Dordrecht Sprinter 5231 8
SNG-4
SNG-4 2757 ->
09:16 +5 09:18 +6 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1124 13
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
09:20 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2833 14
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9570, VIRM-4 9563 ->
09:18 +1 09:21 +4 Vlissingen Intercity 2220 7
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9412, VIRM-6 8666 ->
09:18 09:21 +1 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2424 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8729 ->
09:19 09:22 Breda Intercity direct 920 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16504 ->
09:24 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1015
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:24 Uitgeest Sprinter 4028 16
SLT-6
SLT-6 2654 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:24 +1 09:25 +2 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5024 8
SNG-4
SNG-4 2764 ->
09:23 09:26 +1 Dordrecht Sprinter 5133 6
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3023, SNG-4 2721 ->
09:33 +1 09:35 +1 Dordrecht Sprinter 5033 4
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2347, SNG-4 2709 ->
09:34 09:35 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5126 8
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2717, SNG-4 2750 ->
09:35 +1 Leeuwarden Intercity 633 13
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7645 ->
09:37 09:41 Dordrecht Intercity 2433 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9403 ->
09:38 09:41 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 915 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
09:38 09:42 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2235 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9477 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:40 +2 09:44 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1133 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16502 ->
09:47 +2 Dordrecht Sprinter 5233 7
SNG-3
SNG-3 2319 ->
09:46 09:48 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1126 9
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16507 ->
09:50 +1 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2835 14
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8657 ->
09:48 09:51 Vlissingen Intercity 2222 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9578 ->
09:48 +1 09:51 +1 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2426 8
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8738 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:49 +2 09:52 +1 Breda Intercity direct 922 4
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16123 ->
09:50 09:54 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9219 13
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16481 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:54 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4030 16
SLT-6
SLT-6 2642 ->
09:54 09:55 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5026 9
SNG-4
SNG-4 2756 ->
09:53 09:56 Dordrecht Sprinter 5135 7
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2742, SNG-3 2320 ->
09:54 +2 09:58 +2 Paris-Nord Thalys 9328 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4305 ->

10:00 – 11:00

37 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:02 +12 10:05 +12 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9309 12
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4532 ->
10:03 10:05 Dordrecht Sprinter 5035 7
SNG-4
SNG-4 2718 ->
10:04 10:05 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5128 8
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2730, SNG-3 2306 ->
10:05 +1 Groningen Intercity 535 14
ICM-3
ICM-3 4048 ->
10:08 10:11 Dordrecht Intercity 2435 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9582 ->
10:09 +2 10:11 +2 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9224 3
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16438 ->
10:08 10:11 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 917 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
10:08 +3 10:12 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2237 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9469 ->
10:10 +1 10:14 +2 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1135 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16508 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:17 Dordrecht Sprinter 5235 7
SNG-4
SNG-4 2757 ->
10:16 +4 10:18 +3 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1128 12
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16501 ->
10:20 +1 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2837 13
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9409 ->
10:18 +1 10:21 Vlissingen Intercity 2224 6
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9592, VIRM-6 8726 ->
10:18 +1 10:21 +3 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2428 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9569 ->
10:19 +2 10:22 +1 Breda Intercity direct 924 4
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16413 ->
10:24 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1019 11
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:24 Uitgeest Sprinter 4032 16
SLT-4
SLT-4 2404 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:24 10:25 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5028 8
SNG-4
SNG-4 2721 ->
10:23 +1 10:26 Dordrecht Sprinter 5137 7
SNG-3
SNG-3 3026 ->
10:33 +1 10:35 +1 Dordrecht Sprinter 5037 7
SNG-4
SNG-4 2764 ->
10:34 10:35 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5130 8
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2709, SNG-3 2347 ->
10:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 637 14
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4017, ICM-3 4029 ->
10:37 10:41 Dordrecht Intercity 2437 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8746 ->
10:38 10:41 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 919 12
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16504 ->
10:38 10:42 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2239 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8705 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:40 10:44 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1137 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
10:47 Dordrecht Sprinter 5237 7
SNG-3
SNG-3 2319 ->
10:46 10:48 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1130 9
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16126 ->
10:50 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2839 15
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9563 ->
10:48 10:51 Vlissingen Intercity 2226 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8731 ->
10:48 +1 10:51 +1 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2430 8
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9582 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:49 10:52 Breda Intercity direct 926 4
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
10:50 +4 10:54 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9223 13
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16271 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:54 Uitgeest Sprinter 4034 16
SLT-6
SLT-6 2661 ->
10:54 10:55 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5030 9
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2320, SNG-4 2742 ->
10:53 10:56 Dordrecht Sprinter 5139 7
SNG-4
SNG-4 2750 ->
10:54 +4 10:58 +4 Brussel-Zuid Midi Thalys 9334 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4332 ->

11:00 – 12:00

37 services, 1 cancelled (2.7%), 1 delayed (2.7%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:02 +1 11:05 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9315 13
TGV-PBATGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4306, TGV-PBA 4301 ->
11:03 11:05 +1 Dordrecht Sprinter 5039 7
SNG-4
SNG-4 2756 ->
11:04 11:05 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5132 8
SNG-4
SNG-4 2718 ->
11:05 +3 Groningen Intercity 539 14
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4063, ICM-3 4073 ->
11:08 11:11 Dordrecht Intercity 2439 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8739 ->
11:09 +7 11:11 +8 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9228 3
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16478 ->
11:08 +2 11:11 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 921 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16123 ->
11:08 +2 11:12 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2241 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9554 ->
11:10 11:14 +1 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1139 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16507 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:17 +1 Dordrecht Sprinter 5239 7
SNG-4
SNG-4 2757 ->
11:16 11:18 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1132 12
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16239 ->
11:20 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2841 13
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8657 ->
11:18 11:21 Vlissingen Intercity 2228 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9417 ->
11:18 +1 11:21 +1 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2432 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8746 ->
11:19 +2 11:22 +2 Breda Intercity direct 928 4
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
11:24 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1023 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16235 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:24 Uitgeest Sprinter 4036 16
SLT-4
SLT-4 2415 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:24 11:25 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5032 8
SNG-3
SNG-3 3026 ->
11:23 11:26 Dordrecht Sprinter 5141 7
SNG-3
SNG-3 2306 ->
11:33 +1 11:35 +1 Dordrecht Sprinter 5041 7
SNG-4
SNG-4 2721 ->
11:34 11:35 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5134 8
SNG-4
SNG-4 2764 ->
11:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 641 14
ICM-3
ICM-3 4074 ->
11:37 11:41 Dordrecht Intercity 2441 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8703 ->
11:38 +1 11:41 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 923 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16413 ->
11:38 +1 11:42 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2243 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9407 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:40 +1 11:44 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1141 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16501 ->
11:47 Dordrecht Sprinter 5241
Train did not depart
11:46 11:48 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1134 9
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16509 ->
11:50 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2843 15
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9409 ->
11:48 +1 11:51 Vlissingen Intercity 2230 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9560 ->
11:48 11:51 +1 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2434 8
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8739 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:49 +7 11:52 +6 Breda Intercity direct 930 4
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
11:50 11:54 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9227 13
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16475 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:54 Uitgeest Sprinter 4038 16
SLT-6
SLT-6 2638 ->
11:54 11:55 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5034 9
SNG-4
SNG-4 2750 ->
11:53 +2 11:56 +1 Dordrecht Sprinter 5143 6
SNG-3
SNG-3 2347 ->
11:54 +8 11:58 +8 Paris-Nord Thalys 9340 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4539 ->

12:00 – 13:00

38 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:02 12:05 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9321 13
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4321 ->
12:03 12:05 Dordrecht Sprinter 5043 6
SNG-3
SNG-3 2320 ->
12:04 12:05 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5136 8
SNG-4
SNG-4 2756 ->
12:05 +1 Groningen Intercity 543 14
ICM-4
ICM-4 4219 ->
12:08 +3 12:11 +2 Dordrecht Intercity 2443 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8646 ->
12:09 +7 12:11 +7 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9232 3
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16477 ->
12:08 +2 12:11 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 925 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
12:08 12:12 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2245 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9588 ->
12:10 +6 12:14 +7 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1143 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16126 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:17 Dordrecht Sprinter 5243 6
SNG-4
SNG-4 2757 ->
12:16 +3 12:18 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1136 12
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16502 ->
12:20 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2845 14
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9563 ->
12:18 +2 12:21 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2232 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9477 ->
12:18 12:21 +2 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2436 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8703 ->
12:19 +2 12:22 +2 Breda Intercity direct 932 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16504 ->
12:24 +5 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1027 11
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:24 Uitgeest Sprinter 4040 16
SLT-6
SLT-6 2601 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:24 12:25 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5036 8
SNG-3
SNG-3 2306 ->
12:23 +1 12:26 Dordrecht Sprinter 5145 6
SNG-4
SNG-4 2718 ->
12:32 12:35 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Eurostar 9114 13
EUR-PBA
EUR-PBA 402.324 ->
12:33 +3 12:35 +3 Dordrecht Sprinter 5045 7
SNG-3
SNG-3 3026 ->
12:34 12:35 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5138 8
SNG-4
SNG-4 2721 ->
12:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 645 14
ICM-4
ICM-4 4246 ->
12:37 +3 12:41 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 2445 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8654 ->
12:38 +1 12:41 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 927 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:38 +15 12:42 +12 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2247 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8666 ->
12:40 +3 12:44 +1 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1145 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16503 ->
12:47 Dordrecht Sprinter 5245 7
SNG-3
SNG-3 3023 ->
12:46 12:48 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1138 9
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16508 ->
12:50 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2847 14
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8657 ->
12:48 +9 12:51 +7 Vlissingen Intercity 2234 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9469 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:48 +2 12:51 +1 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2438 8
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8646 ->
12:49 12:52 Breda Intercity direct 934 4
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16123 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:50 12:54 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9231 13
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16273 ->
12:54 +2 Uitgeest Sprinter 4042 16
SLT-4
SLT-4 2465 ->
12:54 +2 12:55 +3 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5038 9
SNG-3
SNG-3 2347 ->
12:53 +1 12:56 Dordrecht Sprinter 5147 7
SNG-4
SNG-4 2764 ->
12:54 +3 12:58 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Thalys 9346 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4532 ->

13:00 – 14:00

38 services, 1 cancelled (2.6%), 1 delayed (2.6%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:02 13:05 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9327 13
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4331 ->
13:03 +1 13:05 Dordrecht Sprinter 5047 7
SNG-4
SNG-4 2750 ->
13:04 13:05 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5140 8
SNG-3
SNG-3 2320 ->
13:05 Groningen Intercity 547 14
ICM-3
ICM-3 4085 ->
13:08 13:11 Dordrecht Intercity 2447 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8729 ->
13:09 13:11 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9236 2
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16481 ->
13:08 +6 13:11 +5 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 929 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
13:08 13:12 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2249 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8638 ->
13:10 13:14 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1147 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16509 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:17 Dordrecht Sprinter 5247 7
SNG-4
SNG-4 2757 ->
13:16 +1 13:18 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1140 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
13:20 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2849 14
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9409 ->
13:18 +1 13:21 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2236 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8705 ->
13:18 13:21 +1 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2440 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8654 ->
13:19 13:22 Breda Intercity direct 936 4
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16413 ->
13:24 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1031 3
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:24 Uitgeest Sprinter 4044 16
SLT-6
SLT-6 2654 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:24 13:25 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5040 8
SNG-4
SNG-4 2718 ->
13:23 +1 13:26 Dordrecht Sprinter 5149 7
SNG-4
SNG-4 2756 ->
13:33 +1 13:35 +1 Dordrecht Sprinter 5049 7
SNG-3
SNG-3 2306 ->
13:34 13:35 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5142 8
SNG-3
SNG-3 3026 ->
13:35 +2 Leeuwarden Intercity 649 14
ICM-4
ICM-4 4225 ->
13:37 13:41 Dordrecht Intercity 2449 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8738 ->
13:38 13:41 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 931 12
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16504 ->
13:38 13:42 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2251 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8726 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:40 13:44 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1149 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16502 ->
13:47 Dordrecht Sprinter 5249 7
SNG-3
SNG-3 3023 ->
13:46 +1 13:48 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1142 9
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16507 ->
13:50 +1 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2851 15
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9563 ->
13:48 13:51 Vlissingen Intercity 2238 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9554 ->
13:48 13:51 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2442 8
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8729 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:49 13:52 Breda Intercity direct 938 4
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
13:50 +4 13:54 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9235 13
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16437 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:54 Uitgeest Sprinter 4046 16
SLT-6
SLT-6 2642 ->
13:54 Uitgeest Sprinter 304046
Train did not depart
13:54 13:55 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5042 9
SNG-4
SNG-4 2764 ->
13:53 13:56 Dordrecht Sprinter 5151 7
SNG-4
SNG-4 2721 ->
13:54 +5 13:58 +5 Paris-Nord Thalys 9352 3
TGV-PBATGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4301, TGV-PBA 4306 ->

14:00 – 15:00

39 services, 2 cancelled (5.1%), 2 delayed (5.1%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:02 14:05 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9333 13
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4537 ->
14:03 +1 14:05 +1 Dordrecht Sprinter 5051 7
SNG-3
SNG-3 2347 ->
14:04 +3 14:05 +5 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5144 8
SNG-4
SNG-4 2750 ->
14:05 Groningen Intercity 551 14
ICM-4
ICM-4 4239 ->
14:08 14:11 Dordrecht Intercity 2451 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9569 ->
14:09 14:11 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9240 3
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16271 ->
14:08 +2 14:11 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 933 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16123 ->
14:08 +3 14:12 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2253 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9578 ->
14:10 +1 14:14 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1151 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16508 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:17 Dordrecht Sprinter 5251 7
SNG-4
SNG-4 2757 ->
14:16 +4 14:18 +3 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1144 12
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16501 ->
14:20 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2853 13
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8657 ->
14:18 14:21 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2240 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9450 ->
14:18 14:21 +2 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2444 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8738 ->
14:19 14:22 Breda Intercity direct 940 4
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
14:24 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1035 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16235 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:24 Uitgeest Sprinter 4048 16
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2404, SLT-4 2424 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:24 Uitgeest Sprinter 304048
Train did not depart
14:24 14:25 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5044 8
SNG-4
SNG-4 2756 ->
14:23 +2 14:26 +1 Dordrecht Sprinter 5153 7
SNG-3
SNG-3 2320 ->
14:24 +3 14:28 +8 London St. Pancras Int. Eurostar 9145 2
EUR-PBA
EUR-PBA 401.314 ->
14:33 +1 14:35 +1 Dordrecht Sprinter 5053 7
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2718, SNG-3 3034 ->
14:34 14:35 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5146 8
SNG-3
SNG-3 2306 ->
14:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 653 14
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4052, ICM-3 4062 ->
14:37 +1 14:41 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 2453 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9582 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:38 14:41 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 935 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16413 ->
14:38 14:42 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2255 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9417 ->
14:40 +3 14:44 +1 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1153 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
14:47 Dordrecht Sprinter 5253 7
SNG-3
SNG-3 3023 ->
14:46 14:48 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1146 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16126 ->
14:50 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2855 15
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9409 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:48 14:51 Vlissingen Intercity 2242 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9588 ->
14:48 14:51 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2446 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9569 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:49 14:52 Breda Intercity direct 942 4
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
14:50 +2 14:54 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9239 13
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16438 ->
14:54 Uitgeest Sprinter 4050 16
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2406, SLT-6 2661 ->
14:54 Uitgeest Sprinter 304050
Train did not depart
14:54 14:55 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5046 8
SNG-4
SNG-4 2721 ->
14:53 14:56 Dordrecht Sprinter 5155 7
SNG-3
SNG-3 3026 ->

15:00 – 16:00

40 services, 3 cancelled (7.5%), 3 delayed (7.5%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:02 15:05 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9339 13
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4303 ->
15:03 15:05 Dordrecht Sprinter 5055 7
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2764, SNG-3 3013 ->
15:04 +1 15:05 +2 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5148 8
SNG-3
SNG-3 2347 ->
15:05 Groningen Intercity 555 14
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4090, ICM-3 4020 ->
15:08 15:11 Dordrecht Intercity 2455 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8746 ->
15:09 15:11 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9244 3
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16475 ->
15:08 15:11 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 937 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
15:08 +8 15:12 +10 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2257 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8731 ->
15:10 +1 15:14 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1155 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16507 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:17 Dordrecht Sprinter 5255 7
SNG-4
SNG-4 2757 ->
15:16 +1 15:18 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1148 12
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16503 ->
15:20 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2857 13
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9563 ->
15:18 +9 15:21 +7 Vlissingen Intercity 2244 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8666 ->
15:18 +3 15:21 +4 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2448 8
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9403, VIRM-4 9582 ->
15:19 15:22 Breda Intercity direct 944 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16504 ->
15:24 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1039
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:24 +2 Uitgeest Sprinter 4052 16
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2415, SLT-4 2469 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:24 Uitgeest Sprinter 304052
Train did not depart
15:24 +2 15:25 +3 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5048 9
SNG-3
SNG-3 2320 ->
15:23 +1 15:26 Dordrecht Sprinter 5157 7
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2750, SNG-4 2719 ->
15:32 +25 15:35 +25 Amsterdam Centraal Eurostar 9126 13
EUR-PBA
EUR-PBA 403.132 ->
15:33 +11 15:35 +11 Dordrecht Sprinter 5057 6
SNG-4
SNG-4 2709 ->
15:34 15:35 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5150 8
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3034, SNG-4 2718 ->
15:35 +1 Leeuwarden Intercity 657 14
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7645 ->
15:37 +3 15:41 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 2457 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8739 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:38 +4 15:41 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 939 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
15:38 +13 15:42 +11 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2259 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9477 ->
15:40 +10 15:44 +8 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1157 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16501 ->
15:47 +1 Dordrecht Sprinter 5257 7
SNG-3
SNG-3 3023 ->
15:46 +8 15:48 +15 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1150 12
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16509 ->
15:50 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2859 14
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8657 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:48 +7 15:51 +5 Vlissingen Intercity 2246 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8638 ->
15:48 15:51 +4 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2450 8
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8746 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:49 15:52 +2 Breda Intercity direct 946 3
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16123 ->
15:50 +13 15:54 +12 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9243 13
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16478 ->
15:54 Uitgeest Sprinter 4054 16
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2638, SLT-4 2445 ->
15:54 Uitgeest Sprinter 304054
Train did not depart
15:54 +3 15:55 +4 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5050 8
SNG-3
SNG-3 3026 ->
15:53 +6 15:56 +4 Dordrecht Sprinter 5159 7
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2306, SNG-4 2730 ->
15:54 +3 15:58 +3 Paris-Nord Thalys 9364 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4321 ->

16:00 – 17:00

36 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:03 +1 16:05 +1 Dordrecht Sprinter 5059 7
SNG-4
SNG-4 2721 ->
16:04 16:05 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5152 8
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3013, SNG-4 2764 ->
16:05 Groningen Intercity 559 14
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4048, ICM-3 4039 ->
16:08 +3 16:11 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 2459 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8703 ->
16:09 16:11 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9248 3
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16273 ->
16:08 16:11 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 941 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
16:08 +2 16:12 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2261 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9560 ->
16:10 +5 16:14 +3 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1159 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16126 ->
16:17 +2 Dordrecht Sprinter 5259 7
SNG-4
SNG-4 2757 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:16 +2 16:18 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1152 12
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16502 ->
16:20 +1 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2861 13
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9409 ->
16:18 +2 16:21 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2248 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8726 ->
16:18 +1 16:21 +2 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2452 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8739 ->
16:19 16:22 Breda Intercity direct 948 4
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16413 ->
16:24 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1043 11
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
16:24 +4 Uitgeest Sprinter 4056 16
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2404, SLT-4 2424 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:24 +1 16:25 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5052 8
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2719, SNG-4 2750 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:23 16:26 Dordrecht Sprinter 5161 7
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2347, SNG-4 2724 ->
16:33 +2 16:35 +1 Dordrecht Sprinter 5061 7
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2717, SNG-3 2320 ->
16:34 16:35 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5154 8
SNG-4
SNG-4 2709 ->
16:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 661 14
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4017, ICM-3 4029 ->
16:37 +1 16:41 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 2461 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8646 ->
16:38 16:41 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 943 12
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16504 ->
16:38 +1 16:43 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2263 9
VIRM-6VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8705, VIRM-6 8675 ->
16:40 +2 16:44 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1161 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16503 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:47 Dordrecht Sprinter 5261 8
SNG-3
SNG-3 3023 ->
16:46 16:48 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1154 12
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16508 ->
16:50 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2863 14
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9563 ->
16:48 16:51 Vlissingen Intercity 2250 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9578 ->
16:48 16:51 +1 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2454 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8703 ->
16:49 16:52 Breda Intercity direct 950 4
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:50 16:54 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9247 13
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16477 ->
16:54 Uitgeest Sprinter 4058 16
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2406, SLT-6 2661 ->
16:54 +2 16:55 +3 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5054 8
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2730, SNG-3 2306 ->
16:53 +1 16:56 Dordrecht Sprinter 5163 7
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2718, SNG-3 3034 ->
16:54 16:58 +1 Paris-Nord Thalys 9370 3
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4331 ->

17:00 – 18:00

38 services, 2 cancelled (5.3%), 2 delayed (5.3%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:02 +17 17:05 +17 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9351 13
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4307 ->
17:03 +3 17:05 +3 Dordrecht Sprinter 5063 7
SNG-3
SNG-3 3026 ->
17:04 17:05 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5156 8
SNG-4
SNG-4 2721 ->
17:05 Groningen Intercity 563 14
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4063, ICM-3 4073 ->
17:08 +2 17:11 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 2463 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8654 ->
17:09 +1 17:11 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9252 3
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16437 ->
17:08 +7 17:11 +6 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 945 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16123 ->
17:08 +2 17:12 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2265 9
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9469, VIRM-4 9412 ->
17:10 +2 17:14 +1 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1163 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16509 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:17 Dordrecht Sprinter 5263
Train did not depart
17:16 +34 17:18 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1156 11
Train did not depart
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
17:20 +1 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2865 14
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8657 ->
17:18 +1 17:21 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2252 6
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9562, VIRM-4 9417 ->
17:18 +8 17:21 +7 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2456 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8646 ->
17:19 +1 17:22 Breda Intercity direct 952 4
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
17:24 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1047 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16235 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:24 Uitgeest Sprinter 4060 16
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2415, SLT-4 2469 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:24 +7 17:25 +7 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5056 9
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2724, SNG-3 2347 ->
17:23 +1 17:26 Dordrecht Sprinter 5165 7
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2764, SNG-3 3013 ->
17:24 +3 17:28 +3 London St. Pancras Int. Eurostar 9157 2
EUR-PBA
EUR-PBA 402.324 ->
17:33 17:35 Dordrecht Sprinter 5065 7
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2750, SNG-4 2719 ->
17:34 +2 17:35 +2 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5158 11
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2320, SNG-4 2717 ->
17:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 665 14
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4055, ICM-3 4074 ->
17:37 17:41 Dordrecht Intercity 2465 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8729 ->
17:38 +8 17:41 +7 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 947 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16413 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:38 +1 17:42 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2267 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9450 ->
17:40 +1 17:44 +1 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1165 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16502 ->
17:47 Dordrecht Sprinter 5265 7
SNG-3
SNG-3 3023 ->
17:46 +12 17:48 +12 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1158 9
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16507 ->
17:50 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2867 14
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9409 ->
17:48 17:51 Vlissingen Intercity 2254 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9477 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:48 +1 17:51 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2458 8
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8654 ->
17:49 17:52 Breda Intercity direct 954 4
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:50 +10 17:54 +8 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9251 13
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16481 ->
17:54 Uitgeest Sprinter 4062 16
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2638, SLT-4 2445 ->
17:54 17:55 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5058 9
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3034, SNG-4 2718 ->
17:53 +1 17:56 Dordrecht Sprinter 5167 7
SNG-4
SNG-4 2709 ->
17:54 +2 17:58 +1 Paris-Nord Thalys 9376 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4537 ->

18:00 – 19:00

37 services, 1 cancelled (2.7%), 1 delayed (2.7%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:02 18:05 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9357
Train is cancelled
18:03 18:05 +1 Dordrecht Sprinter 5067 7
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2306, SNG-4 2730 ->
18:04 18:05 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5160 8
SNG-3
SNG-3 3026 ->
18:05 +1 Groningen Intercity 567 14
ICM-4
ICM-4 4215 ->
18:08 18:11 Dordrecht Intercity 2467 4
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8738, VIRM-4 9426 ->
18:09 18:11 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9256 2
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16438 ->
18:08 18:11 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 949 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
18:08 +2 18:12 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2269 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9554 ->
18:10 +1 18:14 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1167 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16508 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:17 +2 Dordrecht Sprinter 5267 8
SNG-4
SNG-4 2757 ->
18:16 18:18 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1160 12
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16501 ->
18:20 +1 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2869 13
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9563 ->
18:18 +12 18:21 +11 Vlissingen Intercity 2256 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8731 ->
18:18 +1 18:21 +1 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2460 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8729 ->
18:19 18:22 Breda Intercity direct 956 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16504 ->
18:24 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1051 3
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:24 Uitgeest Sprinter 4064 16
SLT-4
SLT-4 2460 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:24 18:25 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5060 8
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3013, SNG-4 2764 ->
18:23 +5 18:26 +3 Dordrecht Sprinter 5169 2
SNG-4
SNG-4 2721 ->
18:33 +4 18:35 +3 Dordrecht Sprinter 5069 7
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2347, SNG-4 2724 ->
18:34 18:35 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5162 8
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2719, SNG-4 2750 ->
18:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 669 13
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4246, ICM-3 4068 ->
18:38 +1 18:41 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 951 13
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
18:38 18:42 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2271 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8666 ->
18:38 +2 18:43 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 2469 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9569 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:41 +6 18:44 +6 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1169 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16239 ->
18:47 Dordrecht Sprinter 5269 7
SNG-3
SNG-3 3023 ->
18:46 18:48 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1162 9
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16126 ->
18:50 +1 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2871 14
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8657 ->
18:48 +2 18:51 +2 Vlissingen Intercity 2258 6
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9422, VIRM-4 9560 ->
18:49 18:51 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5062 8
SNG-4
SNG-4 2709 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:49 18:52 +1 Breda Intercity direct 958 3
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16123 ->
18:50 +1 18:54 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9255 13
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16271 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:54 Uitgeest Sprinter 4066 16
SLT-6
SLT-6 2654 ->
18:53 +1 18:56 Dordrecht Sprinter 5171 7
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2717, SNG-3 2320 ->
18:54 18:57 +1 Venlo Intercity 3762 9
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9426, VIRM-6 8738 ->
18:54 +1 18:58 Paris-Nord Thalys 9382 3
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4303 ->

19:00 – 20:00

37 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:02 19:05 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9363 13
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4346 ->
19:03 19:05 +1 Dordrecht Sprinter 5071 7
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2718, SNG-3 3034 ->
19:04 19:05 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5164 8
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2730, SNG-3 2306 ->
19:05 Groningen Intercity 571 14
ICM-3
ICM-3 4076 ->
19:08 +3 19:11 +3 Dordrecht Intercity 2471 4
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9582, VIRM-4 9403 ->
19:09 19:11 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9260 3
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16478 ->
19:08 19:11 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 953 9
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
19:08 +1 19:12 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2273 8
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9588 ->
19:10 +4 19:14 +2 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1171 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16507 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:17 Dordrecht Sprinter 5271 7
SNG-4
SNG-4 2757 ->
19:16 +1 19:18 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1164 9
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16503 ->
19:20 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2873 13
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9409 ->
19:18 +2 19:21 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2260 6
VIRM-6VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8675, VIRM-6 8705 ->
19:19 19:21 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5064 8
SNG-4
SNG-4 2721 ->
19:19 19:22 Breda Intercity direct 960 4
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16413 ->
19:24 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1055 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:24 Uitgeest Sprinter 4068 15
SLT-4
SLT-4 2408 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:23 +1 19:26 Dordrecht Sprinter 5173 7
SNG-3
SNG-3 3026 ->
19:24 19:27 Venlo Intercity 3764 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9569 ->
19:24 +3 19:28 +2 London St. Pancras Int. Eurostar 9167 2
EUR-PBA
EUR-PBA 403.132 ->
19:33 +1 19:35 +1 Dordrecht Sprinter 5073 7
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2764, SNG-3 3013 ->
19:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 673 14
ICM-4
ICM-4 4225 ->
19:34 19:36 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5166 8
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2724, SNG-3 2347 ->
19:38 19:41 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 955 12
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16504 ->
19:38 19:42 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2275 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8726 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:37 19:43 Dordrecht Intercity 2473 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8656 ->
19:40 19:44 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1173 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16501 ->
19:46 +2 19:48 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1166 9
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16509 ->
19:50 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2875 15
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9563 ->
19:48 19:51 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2262 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9469 ->
19:49 19:51 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5066 8
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2320, SNG-4 2717 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:49 19:52 +1 Breda Intercity direct 962 4
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
19:50 19:54 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9259 13
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16475 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:54 Uitgeest Sprinter 4070 16
SLT-4
SLT-4 2465 ->
19:53 19:56 Dordrecht Sprinter 5175 7
SNG-4
SNG-4 2750 ->
19:54 19:57 +1 Venlo Intercity 3766 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9582 ->
19:54 +3 19:58 +3 Paris-Nord Thalys 9388 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4307 ->

20:00 – 21:00

33 services, 1 cancelled (3%), 1 delayed (3%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:02 +31 20:05 +31 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9369 13
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4539 ->
20:03 +1 20:05 Dordrecht Sprinter 5075 6
SNG-4
SNG-4 2709 ->
20:05 Groningen Intercity 575 14
ICM-4
ICM-4 4239 ->
20:04 20:06 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5168 8
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3034, SNG-4 2718 ->
20:08 +1 20:11 Dordrecht Intercity 2475 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8739 ->
20:09 +2 20:11 +3 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9264 3
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16477 ->
20:08 20:11 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 957 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16123 ->
20:08 +1 20:12 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2277 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8638 ->
20:10 +1 20:14 +3 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1175 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16126 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:16 20:18 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1168 9
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16502 ->
20:20 +1 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2877 14
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8657 ->
20:18 +1 20:21 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2264 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9450 ->
20:19 20:21 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5068 8
SNG-3
SNG-3 3026 ->
20:19 20:22 Breda Intercity direct 964 4
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
20:24 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1059 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16235 ->
20:24 Uitgeest Sprinter 4072 16
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2404, SLT-4 2424 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:23 +1 20:26 Dordrecht Sprinter 5177 7
SNG-3
SNG-3 2306 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:24 20:27 Venlo Intercity 3768 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8656 ->
20:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 677 14
ICM-3
ICM-3 4052 ->
20:34 20:36 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5170 8
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3013, SNG-4 2764 ->
20:33 +1 20:38 Dordrecht Intercity 3777 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9544 ->
20:38 +1 20:41 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 959 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16413 ->
20:38 +2 20:42 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2279 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9578 ->
20:42 20:44 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1177 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16503 ->
20:46 +6 20:48 +5 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1170 12
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16508 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:50 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2879 15
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9409 ->
20:48 20:51 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2266 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9554 ->
20:49 20:52 Breda Intercity direct 966 4
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
20:50 +19 20:54 +17 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9263 13
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16273 ->
20:54 Uitgeest Sprinter 4074 16
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2406, SLT-6 2661 ->
20:53 20:56 Dordrecht Sprinter 5179 7
SNG-3
SNG-3 2347 ->
20:54 +3 20:57 +2 Venlo Intercity 3770 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8739 ->
20:54 20:58 Brussel-Zuid Midi Thalys 9394
Train is cancelled

21:00 – 22:00

28 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
21:02 +1 21:05 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9375 13
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4305 ->
21:05 +1 Groningen Intercity 579 14
ICM-3
ICM-3 4090 ->
21:04 21:06 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5172 8
SNG-4
SNG-4 2709 ->
21:03 21:08 Dordrecht Intercity 3779 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8649 ->
21:09 21:11 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9268 3
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16271 ->
21:08 +3 21:11 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 961 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
21:08 21:12 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2281 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9417 ->
21:12 +1 21:14 +1 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1179 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16509 ->
21:16 +2 21:18 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1172 8
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16239 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
21:18 +10 21:21 +8 Vlissingen Intercity 2268 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8666 ->
21:19 21:22 Breda Intercity direct 968 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16504 ->
21:24 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1063 11
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
21:24 +7 Uitgeest Sprinter 4076 16
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2415, SLT-4 2469 ->
21:23 +2 21:25 +1 Dordrecht Sprinter 5181 7
SNG-4
SNG-4 2718 ->
21:24 21:27 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 3772 8
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9544 ->
21:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 681 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8672 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
21:34 21:36 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5174 8
SNG-3
SNG-3 2306 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
21:33 +6 21:38 +2 Dordrecht Intercity 3781 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9416 ->
21:38 21:41 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 963 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
21:38 +1 21:42 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2283 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9477 ->
21:42 21:44 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1181 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16502 ->
21:46 +1 21:48 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1174 8
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16507 ->
21:48 21:51 Vlissingen Intercity 2270 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9588 ->
21:49 21:52 Breda Intercity direct 970 4
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16123 ->
21:50 +2 21:54 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9267 13
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16437 ->
21:54