Train services at Amsterdam Centraal on June 29, 2022

This page shows all trains which have departed from station Amsterdam Centraal on Wednesday, June 29, 2022. This includes all trains scheduled to depart, including trains which were eventually cancelled.

Services which were cancelled in advance, for example due to engineering works, are not included in this overview.

Amsterdam Centraal
Wednesday, June 29, 2022
Total services 848
On time 741 (87%)
Cancelled services 68 (8%)
Delayed trains* 39 (5%)
* trains delayed for 5 minutes or more, excluding cancelled services

Train services

Click on a service to view the entire route and delays along the route. Visit live departures for Amsterdam Centraal for live information.

02:00 – 03:00

2 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
02:44 +2 02:46 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1409 7a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9407 ->
02:17 +4 02:19 +5 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 1406 11a
ICM-3
ICM-3 4043 ->

03:00 – 04:00

3 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
03:17 03:19 +1 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 1410 7a
ICM-3
ICM-3 4085 ->
03:44 03:46 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1413 7a
ICM-3
ICM-3 4057 ->
03:17 +1 03:19 +1 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 11410 11a
ICM-4
ICM-4 4210 ->

04:00 – 05:00

2 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
04:17 04:19 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 1414 7a
ICM-3
ICM-3 4058 ->
04:44 +1 04:46 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1417 7a
ICM-3
ICM-3 4085 ->

05:00 – 06:00

13 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
05:02 Berlin Gesundbrunnen Intercity 245 5b
DB-BER9-9E-LOC-1700
DB-BER9-9 7701, E-LOC-1700 1739 ->
05:15 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4606 7a
SNG-3
SNG-3 3016 ->
05:17 +1 05:19 +2 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 1418 2b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9568 ->
05:26 +4 Hoorn Sprinter 4819 4a
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2418, SLT-6 2607 ->
05:29 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3008 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9419 ->
05:31 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5808 14b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2751, SNG-4 2774 ->
05:35 Vlissingen Intercity 2210 5a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9554 ->
05:39 Veenendaal Centrum Sprinter 7417 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2655 ->
05:41 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4608 14b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2759 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
05:47 +2 05:49 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4019 4b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2402, SLT-4 2415 ->
05:53 Zwolle Sprinter 14617 5b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3011, SNG-4 2779 ->
05:53 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1010 15a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16504 ->
05:56 Hoorn Sprinter 4821 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2430, SLT-6 2626 ->

06:00 – 07:00

40 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:00 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1517 8b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4229 ->
06:01 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5810 14b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2777, SNG-3 3007 ->
06:05 +1 Veenendaal Centrum Sprinter 7419 10b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2410 ->
06:05 Vlissingen Intercity 2212 4a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8705 ->
06:08 Almere Centrum Intercity 2617 13b
ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-4 4227, ICM-4 4243 ->
06:08 +1 Breda Intercity direct 910 13a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16123 ->
06:09 +2 Den Helder Intercity 3010 7a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8663 ->
06:06 +2 06:10 Maastricht Intercity 2919 5b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9514 ->
06:11 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4610 14b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2737 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:11 +2 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15817 11b
SNG-3
SNG-3 2325 ->
06:13 Uitgeest Sprinter 4010 5a
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2465, SLT-4 2469 ->
06:15 Paris-Nord Thalys 9310 15a
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4331 ->
06:17 +1 06:19 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4021 4b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2638 ->
06:20 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2125 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8671 ->
06:23 Enkhuizen Intercity 2912 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9552 ->
06:23 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 14619 10a
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2714, SNG-4 2729 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:20 +1 06:24 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3019 4a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8641 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:26 Hoorn Sprinter 4823 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2435 ->
06:28 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9212 11a
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16475 ->
06:30 +1 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1519 13a
ICM-4
ICM-4 4245 ->
06:30 Veenendaal Centrum Sprinter 7421 2b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2645 ->
06:31 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5812 14b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2769, SNG-3 2314 ->
06:35 Vlissingen Intercity 2214 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9588 ->
06:38 +1 Breda Intercity direct 912 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16413 ->
06:38 +11 Almere Centrum Intercity 2619 13b
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4226, ICM-3 4083 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:38 +1 Frankfurt (M) Hbf ICE International 121 7b
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4603 ->
06:39 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3012 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8644 ->
06:36 06:41 +5 Maastricht Intercity 2921 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9418 ->
06:41 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5429 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2602 ->
06:41 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4612 14b
SNG-3
SNG-3 2318 ->
06:41 +2 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15819 10b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2774, SNG-4 2751 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:41 06:43 Uitgeest Sprinter 4012 8b
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2654, SLT-4 2424 ->
06:47 06:49 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4023 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2661 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:50 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2127 2b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8740 ->
06:49 06:53 Enkhuizen Intercity 2914 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9479 ->
06:53 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 14621 15b
SNG-3
SNG-3 3008 ->
06:50 06:54 Nijmegen Intercity 3021 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8645 ->
06:55 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1014 11a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16235 ->
06:56 Hoorn Sprinter 4825 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2605 ->
06:55 06:58 Uitgeest Sprinter 7412 7a
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2448, SLT-4 2429 ->

07:00 – 08:00

44 services, 1 cancelled (2.3%), 1 delayed (2.3%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:00 +1 Dortmund Hbf Intercity 141 13a
DB-BER9-9E-LOC-1700
DB-BER9-9 7706, E-LOC-1700 1750 ->
07:01 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5814 11b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2356, SNG-4 2702 ->
07:01 07:05 Maastricht Intercity 823 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9583 ->
07:05 Vlissingen Intercity 2216 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9407 ->
07:08 Almere Centrum Intercity 2621 13b
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4030, ICM-4 4237 ->
07:08 Breda Intercity direct 914 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
07:05 07:09 Den Helder Intercity 3014 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8635 ->
07:06 07:09 +1 Veenendaal Centrum Sprinter 7423 5b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2408 ->
07:11 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5431 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2428, SLT-6 2637 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15821 10b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3007, SNG-4 2777 ->
07:11 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4614 14b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2711, SNG-3 2338 ->
07:11 07:13 Uitgeest Sprinter 4014 7a
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2642, SLT-4 2460 ->
07:11 07:15 Heerlen Intercity 3923 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9431 ->
07:15 +1 Paris-Nord Thalys 9316 15a
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4344 ->
07:17 07:19 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4025 5b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2469, SLT-4 2465 ->
07:20 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2129 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8665 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:19 07:23 Enkhuizen Intercity 2916 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9571 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:23 Zwolle Sprinter 14623 10b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2759 ->
07:20 07:24 Nijmegen Intercity 3023 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9595 ->
07:26 Hoorn Sprinter 4827 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2647 ->
07:25 07:28 Uitgeest Sprinter 7414 7a
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2432, SLT-6 2615 ->
07:28 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9216 15a
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16273 ->
07:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1523 11b
ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-4 4227, ICM-4 4243 ->
07:31 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5816 14b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2722, SNG-3 3018 ->
07:31 +1 07:35 Maastricht Intercity 825 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9567 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:35 +3 Vlissingen Intercity 2218 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8638 ->
07:38 Almere Centrum Intercity 2623 13b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4229 ->
07:38 Breda Intercity direct 916
Train did not depart
07:35 07:39 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3016 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8662 ->
07:36 07:39 Veenendaal Centrum Sprinter 7425 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2618 ->
07:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15823 10b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2314, SNG-4 2769 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:41 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4616 15a
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3002, SNG-4 2780 ->
07:41 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5433 1
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2407, SLT-4 2427 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:41 07:43 Uitgeest Sprinter 4016 10a
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2601, SLT-4 2404 ->
07:41 07:45 Heerlen Intercity 3925 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9559 ->
07:44 +1 07:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 3918 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8661 ->
07:47 07:49 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4027 5b
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2424, SLT-6 2654 ->
07:50 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2131 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8727 ->
07:51 07:53 Uitgeest Sprinter 7416 10a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2622 ->
07:50 07:54 Nijmegen Intercity 3025 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8713 ->
07:54 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 14625 13a
SNG-4
SNG-4 2737 ->
07:55 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1018 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
07:56 Hoorn Sprinter 4829 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2602 ->
07:55 07:59 Alkmaar Intercity 818 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9522 ->

08:00 – 09:00

46 services, 1 cancelled (2.2%), 1 delayed (2.2%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:00 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1525 11b
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4226, ICM-3 4083 ->
08:01 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5818 14b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2307, SNG-4 2753 ->
08:01 +6 08:04 +5 Maastricht Intercity 827 4
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9405, VIRM-4 9586 ->
08:04 Vlissingen Intercity 2220 2a
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9412, VIRM-6 8666 ->
08:08 +1 Breda Intercity direct 918 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
08:08 Almere Centrum Intercity 2625 13b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4245 ->
08:08 +4 Basel SBB ICE International 105 7b
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4651 ->
08:05 08:09 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3018 8a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9594, VIRM-4 9577 ->
08:06 +4 08:11 +3 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7427 5b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2429, SLT-4 2448 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:11 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5435 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2457, SLT-6 2648 ->
08:11 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4618 14b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2768, SNG-3 3030 ->
08:11 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15825 10a
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2702, SNG-3 2356 ->
08:11 08:13 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4018 8b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2406, SLT-4 2459 ->
08:15 Paris-Nord Thalys 9322 15a
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4303 ->
08:11 08:16 +1 Heerlen Intercity 3927 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9434 ->
08:15 08:19 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 3920 7a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8742 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:17 +1 08:19 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4029 5b
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2460, SLT-6 2642 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:20 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2133 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8671 ->
08:20 08:23 Uitgeest Sprinter 7418 8a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2655 ->
08:23 Zwolle Sprinter 14627 10b
SNG-3
SNG-3 2318 ->
08:20 08:24 Nijmegen Intercity 3027 4
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9419, VIRM-6 8664 ->
08:26 Hoorn Sprinter 4831 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2428, SLT-6 2637 ->
08:28 +2 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9220 15b
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16437 ->
08:25 08:29 Alkmaar Intercity 820 7a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9402, VIRM-4 9420 ->
08:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1527 11b
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4030, ICM-4 4237 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:31 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5820 13a
SNG-3
SNG-3 2325 ->
08:34 Vlissingen Intercity 2222 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9578 ->
08:31 +2 08:35 Maastricht Intercity 829 4
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8734, VIRM-4 9478 ->
08:38 +1 Breda Intercity direct 920 14a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16504 ->
08:38 Almere Centrum Intercity 2627 13b
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4208, ICM-3 4066 ->
08:35 08:39 Den Helder Intercity 3020 8
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9547, VIRM-6 8651 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:36 +1 08:39 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7429 5b
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2615, SLT-4 2432 ->
08:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15827 10b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3018, SNG-4 2722 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:41 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4620 14b
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-3 2346, SNG-4 2734, SNG-3 2328 ->
08:41 +3 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5437 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2418, SLT-6 2607 ->
08:41 +2 08:43 +2 Uitgeest Sprinter 4020 7a
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2415, SLT-4 2402 ->
08:41 +3 08:45 +1 Heerlen Intercity 3929 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9552 ->
08:45 08:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 3922 8a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9589, VIRM-4 9555 ->
08:47 +1 08:49 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4031 5b
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2404, SLT-6 2601 ->
08:50 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2135 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8740 ->
08:50 08:53 Uitgeest Sprinter 7420 7a
SLT-4
SLT-4 2410 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:53 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 14629 13a
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2338, SNG-4 2711 ->
08:50 +2 08:54 Nijmegen Intercity 3029 4
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8663, VIRM-4 9520 ->
08:55 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1022 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
08:56 +2 Hoorn Sprinter 4833 1
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2407, SLT-4 2427 ->
08:55 +21 08:59 Alkmaar Intercity 822 2b
Train did not depart
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9562, VIRM-4 9548 ->

09:00 – 10:00

50 services, 9 cancelled (18%), 9 delayed (18%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:00 +1 Deventer Intercity 1529 11b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4229 ->
09:01 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5822 14b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2751, SNG-4 2774 ->
09:04 Vlissingen Intercity 2224 2a
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9592, VIRM-6 8726 ->
09:01 +1 09:05 Maastricht Intercity 831 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8735 ->
09:07 +4 Almere Centrum Intercity 2629 13b
ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-4 4227, ICM-4 4243 ->
09:08 +3 Breda Intercity direct 922 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16123 ->
09:05 +14 09:09 +12 Den Helder Intercity 3022 7
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8659, VIRM-4 9512 ->
09:06 09:09 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7431 5a
Train did not depart
SLT-6
SLT-6 2622 ->
09:06 09:09 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 307431
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:10 +12 Berlin Gesundbrunnen Intercity 143 15b
DB-BER9-9E-LOC-1700
DB-BER9-9 7702, E-LOC-1700 1765 ->
09:11 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5439 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2430, SLT-6 2626 ->
09:11 +3 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4622 14b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2779, SNG-3 3011 ->
09:11 +13 09:13 Uitgeest Sprinter 4022 7b
Train did not depart
SLT-6
SLT-6 2638 ->
09:13 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15829 13a
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2753, SNG-3 2307 ->
09:11 09:15 +1 Heerlen Intercity 3931 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9479 ->
09:15 +2 Paris-Nord Thalys 9328 15a
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4305 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:17 +9 09:19 +11 Enkhuizen Intercity 3924 8a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9525, VIRM-4 9524 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:17 09:19 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4033 5b
Train did not depart
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2459, SLT-4 2406 ->
09:17 09:19 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 304033
Train is cancelled
09:20 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2137 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8665 ->
09:21 09:23 Uitgeest Sprinter 7422
Train is cancelled
09:23 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 14631 13a
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2780, SNG-3 3002 ->
09:21 09:23 Uitgeest Sprinter 307422 5a
Train did not arrive
SLT-6
SLT-6 2622 ->
09:20 09:24 Nijmegen Intercity 3031 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8644 ->
09:26 Hoorn Sprinter 4835 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2648 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:28 +2 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9224 15a
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16438 ->
09:25 +4 09:29 +4 Alkmaar Intercity 824 13a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8743 ->
09:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1531 11b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4245 ->
09:31 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5824 14b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2777, SNG-3 3007 ->
09:31 +1 09:35 Maastricht Intercity 833 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9522 ->
09:35 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2226 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8731 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:38 +1 Breda Intercity direct 924 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16413 ->
09:38 Almere Centrum Intercity 2631 13b
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4226, ICM-3 4083 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:35 +3 09:39 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3024 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8730 ->
09:36 +3 09:39 +2 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7433 7b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2655 ->
09:41 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4624 14b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2729, SNG-4 2714 ->
09:41 +12 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5441 1
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2457, SLT-4 2435 ->
09:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15831 10b
SNG-3
SNG-3 2325 ->
09:41 09:43 Uitgeest Sprinter 4024
Train is cancelled
09:41 09:43 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 304024 5b
Train did not arrive
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2406, SLT-4 2459 ->
09:41 +1 09:45 Heerlen Intercity 3933 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9571 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:45 09:49 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 3926 8a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9411, VIRM-4 9468 ->
09:47 +2 09:49 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4035 5b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2402, SLT-4 2415 ->
09:50 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2139 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8727 ->
09:50 09:53 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 7424 7a
SLT-4
SLT-4 2408 ->
09:53 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 14633 10b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3030, SNG-4 2768 ->
09:50 +1 09:54 Nijmegen Intercity 3033 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8635 ->
09:55 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1026 11a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16235 ->
09:56 +4 Hoorn Sprinter 4837 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2607 ->
09:55 +6 09:59 +3 Alkmaar Intercity 826 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8732 ->

10:00 – 11:00

46 services, 3 cancelled (6.5%), 3 delayed (6.5%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:00 Deventer Intercity 1533 11b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4066 ->
10:01 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5826 14b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2769, SNG-3 2314 ->
10:00 +2 10:05 Maastricht Intercity 835 5b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9402 ->
10:05 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2228 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9417 ->
10:08 Almere Centrum Intercity 2633 15b
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4030, ICM-4 4237 ->
10:08 +1 Breda Intercity direct 926 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
10:05 10:09 Den Helder Intercity 3026 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9406 ->
10:06 +1 10:09 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7435 4b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2410 ->
10:11 +2 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5443 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2418, SLT-6 2605 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:11 +2 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4626 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2331, SNG-3 3008 ->
10:11 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15833 13a
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2774, SNG-4 2751 ->
10:11 10:13 Uitgeest Sprinter 4026 7a
SLT-4
SLT-4 2465 ->
10:11 +1 10:15 Heerlen Intercity 3935 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8661 ->
10:15 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Thalys 9334 15a
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4332 ->
10:15 10:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 3928 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8615 ->
10:17 10:19 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4037 4b
Train did not arrive
SLT-6
SLT-6 2638 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:20 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2141 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8671 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:20 10:23 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 7426 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2618 ->
10:23 +2 Zwolle Sprinter 14635 13a
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-3 2328, SNG-4 2734, SNG-3 2346 ->
10:20 +1 10:24 Nijmegen Intercity 3035 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8662 ->
10:26 Hoorn Sprinter 4839 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2626 ->
10:28 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9228 15a
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16478 ->
10:25 10:29 +1 Alkmaar Intercity 828 7b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8621 ->
10:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1535 11b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4227 ->
10:31 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5828 14b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2356, SNG-4 2702 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:31 +1 10:34 +1 Maastricht Intercity 837 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9420 ->
10:35 Vlissingen Intercity 2230 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9560 ->
10:38 Breda Intercity direct 928 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
10:38 Almere Centrum Intercity 2635 13b
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4232, ICM-3 4043 ->
10:38 Frankfurt (M) Hbf ICE International 123
Train did not depart
10:35 10:39 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3028 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9565 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:36 10:41 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7437 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2622 ->
10:41 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5445 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2430, SLT-6 2647 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:41 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4628 14b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2759 ->
10:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15835 10b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3007, SNG-4 2777 ->
10:41 +1 10:43 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4028 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2654 ->
10:41 +1 10:46 Heerlen Intercity 3937 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8742 ->
10:45 10:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 3930 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8737 ->
10:47 10:49 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4039 5b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2459, SLT-4 2406 ->
10:50 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2143 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8740 ->
10:50 10:53 Uitgeest Sprinter 7428 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2615 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:53 Zwolle Sprinter 14637 10b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3011, SNG-4 2779 ->
10:50 +1 10:54 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3037 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9594 ->
10:55 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1030
Train did not depart
10:56 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4841 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2435 ->
10:55 10:59 +2 Alkmaar Intercity 830 7b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9516 ->

11:00 – 12:00

46 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:00 Deventer Intercity 1537 11b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4083 ->
11:01 +4 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5830 14b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2722, SNG-3 3018 ->
11:01 11:05 +1 Maastricht Intercity 839 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8743 ->
11:05 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2232 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9477 ->
11:07 Almere Centrum Intercity 2637 11b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4226 ->
11:08 Breda Intercity direct 930 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
11:05 11:09 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3030 7a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8707 ->
11:06 11:09 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7439 5b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2408 ->
11:10 +1 Berlin Gesundbrunnen Intercity 145 10a
DB-BER9-9E-LOC-1700
DB-BER9-9 7711, E-LOC-1700 1761 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:11 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5447 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2457, SLT-6 2602 ->
11:11 +2 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4630 7b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2616 ->
11:11 +2 11:13 +2 Uitgeest Sprinter 4030 10a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2642 ->
11:13 +3 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15837 8a
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2314, SNG-4 2769 ->
11:11 11:15 Heerlen Intercity 3939 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9555 ->
11:15 +4 Paris-Nord Thalys 9340 15a
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4539 ->
11:15 +1 11:19 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 3932 7b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8653 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:17 +1 11:19 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4041 5b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2465 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:20 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2145 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8665 ->
11:20 +3 11:23 +2 Uitgeest Sprinter 7430 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2645 ->
11:23 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 14639 13a
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2714, SNG-4 2729 ->
11:20 +2 11:24 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3039 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9547 ->
11:26 Hoorn Sprinter 4843 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2605 ->
11:28 +3 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9232 15a
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16477 ->
11:25 11:29 +1 Alkmaar Intercity 832 8b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9514 ->
11:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1539 10b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4237 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:31 +3 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5832 14b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2307, SNG-4 2753 ->
11:31 +4 11:35 +2 Maastricht Intercity 841 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8732 ->
11:35 +2 Vlissingen Intercity 2234 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9469 ->
11:38 +1 Breda Intercity direct 932 14a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16504 ->
11:38 Almere Centrum Intercity 2639 13b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4245 ->
11:35 +5 11:39 +4 Den Helder Intercity 3032 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9508 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:36 +3 11:39 +2 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7441 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2618 ->
11:41 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4632 14b
SNG-3
SNG-3 2318 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:41 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5449 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2418, SLT-6 2637 ->
11:41 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15839 10a
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2702, SNG-3 2356 ->
11:41 +3 11:43 +4 Uitgeest Sprinter 4032 8a
SLT-4
SLT-4 2404 ->
11:41 +5 11:45 +4 Heerlen Intercity 3941 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9524 ->
11:45 +3 11:49 +2 Enkhuizen Intercity 3934 8b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9401 ->
11:47 +1 11:49 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4043 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2654 ->
11:50 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2147 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8727 ->
11:50 +3 11:53 +2 Uitgeest Sprinter 7432 8a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2655 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:53 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1034 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
11:53 +5 Zwolle Sprinter 14641 10b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3008, SNG-3 2331 ->
11:50 +1 11:54 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3041 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8651 ->
11:56 +7 Hoorn Sprinter 4845 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2647 ->
11:55 +2 11:59 +1 Alkmaar Intercity 834 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9418 ->

12:00 – 13:00

46 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:00 +1 Deventer Intercity 1541 11b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4232 ->
12:01 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5834 14b
SNG-3
SNG-3 2325 ->
12:01 12:05 Maastricht Intercity 843 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8621 ->
12:05 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2236 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8705 ->
12:08 Almere Centrum Intercity 2641 13b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4229 ->
12:08 +1 Breda Intercity direct 934 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16123 ->
12:05 12:09 Den Helder Intercity 3034 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9550 ->
12:06 12:09 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7443 4b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2615 ->
12:11 +5 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5451 1
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2430, SLT-4 2427 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:11 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4634 14b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2711, SNG-3 2338 ->
12:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15841 10b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3018, SNG-4 2722 ->
12:11 +1 12:13 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4034 8a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2661 ->
12:11 12:15 Heerlen Intercity 3943 5b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9468 ->
12:15 Brussel-Zuid Midi Thalys 9346 15a
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4532 ->
12:15 +7 12:19 +7 Enkhuizen Intercity 3936 10a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9431 ->
12:17 +1 12:19 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4045 4b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2642 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:20 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2149 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8671 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:20 12:23 Uitgeest Sprinter 7434 8a
SLT-4
SLT-4 2410 ->
12:23 +2 Zwolle Sprinter 14643 10b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2759 ->
12:20 +1 12:24 Nijmegen Intercity 3043 5b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9512 ->
12:26 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4847 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2602 ->
12:28 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9236 15a
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16481 ->
12:25 +1 12:29 Alkmaar Intercity 836 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9583 ->
12:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1543 11b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4226 ->
12:31 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5836 14b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2751, SNG-4 2774 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:31 12:34 Maastricht Intercity 845 5b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9516 ->
12:35 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2238 4a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9554 ->
12:38 +8 Frankfurt (M) Hbf ICE International 125 2
ICE-3MICE-3M
ICE-3M 4653, ICE-3M 4602 ->
12:38 Almere Centrum Intercity 2643 13b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4227 ->
12:38 +1 Breda Intercity direct 936 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16413 ->
12:35 12:39 +3 Den Helder Intercity 3036 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9584 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:36 +3 12:41 +3 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7445 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2645 ->
12:41 +2 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5453 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2457, SLT-6 2648 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:41 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4636 14b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3002, SNG-4 2780 ->
12:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15843 10b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2753, SNG-3 2307 ->
12:41 12:43 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4036 7a
SLT-4
SLT-4 2415 ->
12:41 12:46 +3 Heerlen Intercity 3945 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8615 ->
12:45 12:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 3938 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9559 ->
12:47 12:49 +3 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4047 5b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2404 ->
12:50 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2151 5a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8740 ->
12:50 12:53 Uitgeest Sprinter 7436 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2622 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:53 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 14645 10b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2616 ->
12:50 +4 12:54 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3045 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8730 ->
12:55 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1038 11a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16235 ->
12:56 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4849 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2637 ->
12:55 12:59 Alkmaar Intercity 838 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9567 ->

13:00 – 14:00

49 services, 3 cancelled (6.1%), 3 delayed (6.1%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:00 Berlin Ostbahnhof Intercity 147
Train did not depart
13:00 Berlin Ostbahnhof Intercity 300147
Train did not depart
13:00 +3 Hengelo Extra trein 29600 7a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9407 ->
13:01 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5838 14b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2777, SNG-3 3007 ->
13:01 +1 13:05 +1 Maastricht Intercity 847 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9514 ->
13:05 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2240 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9450 ->
13:07 +1 Almere Centrum Intercity 2645 11b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4245 ->
13:08 Breda Intercity direct 938 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
13:05 +1 13:09 Den Helder Intercity 3038 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8641 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:06 +1 13:09 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7447 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2655 ->
13:10 +2 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15845 13a
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2323, SNG-3 2325 ->
13:11 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4638 14b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2768 ->
13:11 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5455 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2418, SLT-6 2607 ->
13:11 13:13 Uitgeest Sprinter 4038 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2638 ->
13:11 13:15 Heerlen Intercity 3947 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8737 ->
13:15 +2 Paris-Nord Thalys 9352 15
TGV-PBATGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4301, TGV-PBA 4306 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:15 13:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 3940 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9434 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:17 +1 13:19 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4049 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2661 ->
13:20 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2153 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8665 ->
13:20 13:23 Uitgeest Sprinter 7438 7a
SLT-4
SLT-4 2408 ->
13:23 +2 Zwolle Sprinter 14647 10b
SNG-3
SNG-3 2318 ->
13:20 13:24 Nijmegen Intercity 3047 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9406 ->
13:26 Hoorn Sprinter 4851 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2427 ->
13:28 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9240 15a
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16271 ->
13:25 13:29 Alkmaar Intercity 840 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9586 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1547 11b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4229 ->
13:31 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5840 14b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2769, SNG-3 2314 ->
13:31 +2 13:35 +2 Maastricht Intercity 849 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9418 ->
13:35 Vlissingen Intercity 2242 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9588 ->
13:38 +2 Almere Centrum Intercity 2647 13b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4237 ->
13:38 Breda Intercity direct 940 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:35 13:39 Den Helder Intercity 3040 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8645 ->
13:36 13:39 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7449 5b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2410 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:41 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5457 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2430, SLT-6 2626 ->
13:41 +2 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15847 10a
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2774, SNG-4 2751 ->
13:41 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4640 14b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2346, SNG-4 2734 ->
13:41 13:43 Uitgeest Sprinter 4040 5a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2601 ->
13:41 +1 13:45 Heerlen Intercity 3949 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8653 ->
13:41 13:45 Heerlen Intercity 303949
Train is cancelled
13:47 London St. Pancras Int. Eurostar 9145 15
EUR-PBA
EUR-PBA 401.314 ->
13:45 13:49 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 3942 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9552 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:47 13:49 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4051 5b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2415 ->
13:50 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2155 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8727 ->
13:50 +3 13:53 +2 Uitgeest Sprinter 7440 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2618 ->
13:53 Zwolle Sprinter 14649 10b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2338, SNG-4 2711 ->
13:50 13:54 Nijmegen Intercity 3049 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9565 ->
13:55 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1042 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
13:56 Hoorn Sprinter 4853 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2648 ->
13:55 13:59 Alkmaar Intercity 842 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8734 ->

14:00 – 15:00

48 services, 7 cancelled (14.6%), 7 delayed (14.6%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:00 Deventer Intercity 1549 11b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4227 ->
14:01 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5842 14b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2356, SNG-4 2702 ->
14:01 14:05 Maastricht Intercity 851 5b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9583 ->
14:05 +10 Vlissingen Intercity 2244 4a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8666 ->
14:08 Almere Centrum Intercity 2649 13b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4066 ->
14:08 Breda Intercity direct 942 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
14:05 14:09 Den Helder Intercity 3042 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8628 ->
14:06 +1 14:09 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7451 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2622 ->
14:11 +2 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5459 1
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2457, SLT-4 2435 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15849 10b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3007, SNG-4 2777 ->
14:11 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4642 14b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2779, SNG-3 3011 ->
14:11 14:13 Uitgeest Sprinter 4042 7a
SLT-4
SLT-4 2465 ->
14:11 +3 14:15 +1 Heerlen Intercity 3951 5b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9401 ->
14:15 +10 14:19 +7 Enkhuizen Intercity 3944 13a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9479 ->
14:17 14:19 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4053 4b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2638 ->
14:20 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2157 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8671 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:20 14:23 Uitgeest Sprinter 7442 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2615 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:23 Zwolle Sprinter 14651 10b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2780, SNG-3 3002 ->
14:20 +15 14:24 Nijmegen Intercity 3051 5a
Train did not depart
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8707 ->
14:20 14:24 Nijmegen Intercity 303051
Train is cancelled
14:26 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4855 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2607 ->
14:28 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9244 15a
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16475 ->
14:25 +2 14:29 Alkmaar Intercity 844 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8735 ->
14:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1551 11b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4245 ->
14:31 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5844 14b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2722, SNG-3 3018 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:31 +2 14:34 +1 Maastricht Intercity 853 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9567 ->
14:35 Vlissingen Intercity 2246 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8638 ->
14:38 Frankfurt (M) Hbf ICE International 127 2b
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4607 ->
14:38 Breda Intercity direct 944 14a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16504 ->
14:38 +2 Almere Centrum Intercity 2651 13b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4226 ->
14:35 14:39 Den Helder Intercity 3044 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8713 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:36 +3 14:41 Veenendaal Centrum Sprinter 7453 5b
Train did not depart
SLT-4
SLT-4 2408 ->
14:41 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5461 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2418, SLT-6 2605 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:41 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4644 14b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2729, SNG-4 2714 ->
14:41 +2 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15851 10b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2314, SNG-4 2769 ->
14:36 14:41 Veenendaal Centrum Sprinter 307453
Train is cancelled
14:41 +3 14:43 +3 Uitgeest Sprinter 4044 7b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2654 ->
14:41 +1 14:46 +1 Heerlen Intercity 3953 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9431 ->
14:45 +7 14:49 +5 Enkhuizen Intercity 3946 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9571 ->
14:47 +1 14:49 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4055 7a
Train did not depart
SLT-6
SLT-6 2601 ->
14:47 14:49 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 304055
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:50 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2159 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8740 ->
14:50 14:53 +3 Uitgeest Sprinter 7444 7b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2645 ->
14:53 Zwolle Sprinter 14653 10b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2768 ->
14:50 14:54 Nijmegen Intercity 3053 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9508 ->
14:55 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1046 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
14:56 Hoorn Sprinter 4857
Train did not depart
14:55 +1 14:59 +2 Alkmaar Intercity 846 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9522 ->

15:00 – 16:00

53 services, 16 cancelled (30.2%), 16 delayed (30.2%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:00 +1 Berlin Gesundbrunnen Intercity 149 10a
DB-BER9-9E-LOC-1700
DB-BER9-9 7705, E-LOC-1700 1750 ->
15:01 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5846 14b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2307, SNG-4 2753 ->
15:01 +1 15:05 Maastricht Intercity 855 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9586 ->
15:05 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2248 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8726 ->
15:08 +10 Almere Centrum Intercity 2653 11b
ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-4 4237, ICM-4 4232 ->
15:08 Breda Intercity direct 946 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16123 ->
15:05 15:09 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3046 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8664 ->
15:06 +1 15:09 Veenendaal Centrum Sprinter 7455 7b
Train did not depart
SLT-6
SLT-6 2618 ->
15:06 15:09 Veenendaal Centrum Sprinter 307455
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:11 +16 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5463 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2430, SLT-6 2647 ->
15:11 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4646 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2331, SNG-3 3008 ->
15:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15853 13b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2702, SNG-3 2356 ->
15:11 15:13 Uitgeest Sprinter 4046
Train is cancelled
15:11 15:13 Uitgeest Sprinter 304046 7a
Train did not arrive
SLT-6
SLT-6 2601 ->
15:11 15:15 Heerlen Intercity 3955 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9559 ->
15:15 +1 Paris-Nord Thalys 9364 15a
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4321 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:15 +1 15:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 3948 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8661 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:17 +1 15:19 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4057 5a
Train did not depart
SLT-4
SLT-4 2465 ->
15:17 15:19 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 304057
Train is cancelled
15:20 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2161 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8665 ->
15:20 15:23 Uitgeest Sprinter 7446
Train is cancelled
15:23 Zwolle Sprinter 14655 10b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2734, SNG-3 2346 ->
15:20 15:23 +2 Uitgeest Sprinter 307446 7b
Train did not arrive
SLT-6
SLT-6 2618 ->
15:20 15:24 Nijmegen Intercity 3055 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9550 ->
15:26 +7 Hoorn Sprinter 4859 2b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2435 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:28 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9248 15a
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16273 ->
15:25 +1 15:29 +1 Alkmaar Intercity 848 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9402 ->
15:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1555 11b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4066, ICM-3 4030 ->
15:31 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5848 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2325, SNG-3 2323 ->
15:31 15:35 Maastricht Intercity 857 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8734 ->
15:35 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2250 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9578 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:38 +1 Breda Intercity direct 948 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16413 ->
15:38 +2 Almere Centrum Intercity 2655 15b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4229 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:35 +1 15:39 Den Helder Intercity 3048 8a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9419, VIRM-4 9573 ->
15:36 15:39 Veenendaal Centrum Sprinter 7457 10a
Train did not depart
SLT-6
SLT-6 2615 ->
15:36 15:39 Veenendaal Centrum Sprinter 307457
Train is cancelled
15:41 +8 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4648 13a
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2759, SNG-3 2336 ->
15:41 +2 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5465 2b
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2457, SLT-6 2602 ->
15:41 +2 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15855 10b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3018, SNG-4 2722 ->
15:41 15:43 Uitgeest Sprinter 4048
Train is cancelled
15:41 15:43 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 304048 5a
Train did not arrive
SLT-4
SLT-4 2465 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:41 +1 15:45 +1 Heerlen Intercity 3957 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9434 ->
15:45 15:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 3950 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8742 ->
15:47 +1 15:49 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4059 7a
Train did not depart
SLT-6
SLT-6 2654 ->
15:47 15:49 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 304059
Train is cancelled
15:50 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2163 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8727 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:50 15:53 Uitgeest Sprinter 7448
Train is cancelled
15:53 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1050 11a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16235 ->
15:53 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 14657 13a
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3011, SNG-4 2779 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:50 15:53 Uitgeest Sprinter 307448 10a
Train did not arrive
SLT-6
SLT-6 2615 ->
15:50 15:54 Nijmegen Intercity 3057 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9584 ->
15:56 +2 Hoorn Sprinter 4861 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2605 ->
15:55 +1 15:59 Alkmaar Intercity 850 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9420 ->

16:00 – 17:00

54 services, 18 cancelled (33.3%), 18 delayed (33.3%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:00 +1 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1557 11b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4226 ->
16:01 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5850 14b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2751, SNG-4 2774 ->
16:01 16:05 Maastricht Intercity 859 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8735 ->
16:05 Vlissingen Intercity 2252 2a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9562, VIRM-4 9417 ->
16:08 Breda Intercity direct 950 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
16:08 Almere Centrum Intercity 2657 13b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4083 ->
16:05 +1 16:09 Den Helder Intercity 3050 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8652 ->
16:06 16:09 Veenendaal Centrum Sprinter 7459 7b
Train did not depart
SLT-6
SLT-6 2645 ->
16:06 16:09 Veenendaal Centrum Sprinter 307459
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15857 10b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2753, SNG-3 2307 ->
16:11 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4650 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3030, SNG-3 2328 ->
16:11 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5467 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2418, SLT-6 2637 ->
16:11 16:13 Uitgeest Sprinter 4050
Train is cancelled
16:11 16:13 +12 Uitgeest Sprinter 304050 7a
Train did not arrive
SLT-6
SLT-6 2654 ->
16:11 16:15 +1 Heerlen Intercity 3959 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9552 ->
16:15 Paris-Nord Thalys 9370 15a
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4331 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:15 +1 16:19 +2 Enkhuizen Intercity 3952 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9555 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:17 16:19 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4061 5b
Train did not depart
SLT-6
SLT-6 2601 ->
16:17 16:19 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 304061
Train is cancelled
16:20 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2165 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8671 ->
16:20 16:23 Uitgeest Sprinter 7450
Train is cancelled
16:23 Zwolle Sprinter 14659 10b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2714, SNG-4 2729 ->
16:20 16:23 Uitgeest Sprinter 307450 7b
Train did not arrive
SLT-6
SLT-6 2645 ->
16:20 +1 16:24 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3059 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8641 ->
16:26 +14 Hoorn Sprinter 4863 2b
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2430, SLT-6 2647 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:28 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9252 15a
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16437 ->
16:25 16:29 Schagen Intercity 852 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8743 ->
16:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1559 11b
ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-4 4237, ICM-4 4232 ->
16:31 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5852 14b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2777, SNG-3 3007 ->
16:31 +1 16:34 +1 Maastricht Intercity 861 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8648 ->
16:35 Vlissingen Intercity 2254
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:38 +1 Breda Intercity direct 952 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
16:38 Frankfurt (M) Hbf ICE International 129
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:38 +3 Almere Centrum Intercity 2659 11b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4245 ->
16:35 16:39 Den Helder Intercity 3052 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8635 ->
16:36 16:41 Veenendaal Centrum Sprinter 7461 7b
Train did not depart
SLT-6
SLT-6 2618 ->
16:41 +12 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5469 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2427 ->
16:41 +4 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4652 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2318, SNG-3 2361 ->
16:41 +3 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15859 10b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2323, SNG-3 2325 ->
16:36 16:41 Veenendaal Centrum Sprinter 307461
Train is cancelled
16:41 16:43 Uitgeest Sprinter 4052
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:41 16:43 Uitgeest Sprinter 304052 5b
Train did not arrive
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2408, SLT-6 2601 ->
16:41 +2 16:46 Heerlen Intercity 3961 4
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9479, VIRM-4 9589 ->
16:47 +3 London St. Pancras Int. Eurostar 9157 15
EUR-PBA
EUR-PBA 402.324 ->
16:45 +1 16:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 3954 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9524 ->
16:47 16:49 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4063 7a
Train did not depart
SLT-4
SLT-4 2465 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:47 16:49 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 304063
Train is cancelled
16:50 +16 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2167 2b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8740 ->
16:50 16:53 Uitgeest Sprinter 7452
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:53 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 14661 10b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3008, SNG-3 2331 ->
16:50 16:53 +10 Uitgeest Sprinter 307452 7b
Train did not arrive
SLT-6
SLT-6 2618 ->
16:50 16:54 +2 Nijmegen Intercity 3061 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8645 ->
16:55 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1054 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
16:56 +14 Hoorn Sprinter 4865 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2602 ->

17:00 – 18:00

52 services, 12 cancelled (23.1%), 12 delayed (23.1%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:55 17:00 +7 Schagen Intercity 854 5a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8732 ->
17:00 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1561
Train did not depart
17:01 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5854 13a
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2769, SNG-3 2314 ->
17:01 +8 17:05 +5 Maastricht Intercity 863 4
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9402, VIRM-4 9525 ->
17:05 +3 Vlissingen Intercity 2256 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8731 ->
17:07 +4 Almere Centrum Intercity 2661 13b
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4227, ICM-3 4044 ->
17:05 +4 17:08 +4 Den Helder Intercity 3054 5a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8640 ->
17:08 Breda Intercity direct 954 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
17:06 +5 17:09 Veenendaal Centrum Sprinter 7463 7b
Train did not depart
SLT-6
SLT-6 2615 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:06 17:09 Veenendaal Centrum Sprinter 307463
Train is cancelled
17:10 +3 Hannover Hbf Intercity 241 10a
DB-BER9-9E-LOC-1700
DB-BER9-9 7712, E-LOC-1700 1765 ->
17:11 +7 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5471 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2457, SLT-6 2648 ->
17:11 +2 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4654 14b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2711, SNG-3 2338 ->
17:12 17:13 Uitgeest Sprinter 4054
Train is cancelled
17:13 +8 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15861 8b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2774, SNG-4 2751 ->
17:12 17:13 +2 Uitgeest Sprinter 304054 7a
Train did not arrive
SLT-4
SLT-4 2465 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:11 +2 17:15 +1 Heerlen Intercity 3963 4
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9571, VIRM-4 9411 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:15 Paris-Nord Thalys 9376 15a
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4537 ->
17:15 +2 17:19 +2 Enkhuizen Intercity 3956 13a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9468 ->
17:17 17:19 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4065 5b
Train did not arrive
SLT-6
SLT-6 2654 ->
17:20 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2169 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8665 ->
17:20 17:23 Uitgeest Sprinter 7454
Train is cancelled
17:23 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 14663 10b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2336, SNG-4 2759 ->
17:20 17:23 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 307454 7b
Train did not arrive
SLT-6
SLT-6 2615 ->
17:20 +3 17:24 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3063 4
VIRM-6VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8713, VIRM-6 8660 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:26 Hoorn Sprinter 4867 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2418, SLT-6 2637 ->
17:28 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9256 15a
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16438 ->
17:25 +1 17:29 Den Helder Intercity 856 5
VIRM-6VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8621, VIRM-6 8653 ->
17:30 +1 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1563 11b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4083, ICM-3 4043 ->
17:31 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5856 14b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2356, SNG-4 2702 ->
17:31 +1 17:35 Maastricht Intercity 865 4
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9420, VIRM-4 9419 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:35 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2258 2a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9422, VIRM-4 9560 ->
17:38 +1 Breda Intercity direct 956 14a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16504 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:38 Almere Centrum Intercity 2663 13b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4226 ->
17:35 17:39 Den Helder Intercity 3056 5a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9594, VIRM-4 9520 ->
17:36 +1 17:39 Veenendaal Centrum Sprinter 7465 7b
Train did not depart
SLT-6
SLT-6 2645 ->
17:36 17:39 Veenendaal Centrum Sprinter 307465
Train is cancelled
17:41 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5473 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2407, SLT-6 2607 ->
17:41 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4656 14b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3002, SNG-4 2780 ->
17:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15863 10b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3007, SNG-4 2777 ->
17:41 +4 17:43 +4 Uitgeest Sprinter 4056 5a
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2404, SLT-4 2424 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:41 17:45 +1 Heerlen Intercity 3965 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8661 ->
17:45 +2 17:49 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 3958 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8615 ->
17:47 +1 17:49 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4067 4
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2601, SLT-4 2408 ->