Train services at Utrecht Centraal on June 25, 2022

This page shows all trains which have departed from station Utrecht Centraal on Saturday, June 25, 2022. This includes all trains scheduled to depart, including trains which were eventually cancelled.

Services which were cancelled in advance, for example due to engineering works, are not included in this overview.

Utrecht Centraal
Saturday, June 25, 2022
Total services 822
On time 570 (69%)
Cancelled services 215 (26%)
Delayed trains* 37 (5%)
* trains delayed for 5 minutes or more, excluding cancelled services

Train services

Click on a service to view the entire route and delays along the route. Visit live departures for Utrecht Centraal for live information.

05:00 – 06:00

5 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
05:12 +1440 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5710
05:42 +1440 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5712
05:25 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4912 1
SNG-4
SNG-4 2774 ->
05:49 Amsterdam Muiderpoort Sprinter 7310 14
SLT-4
SLT-4 2436 ->
05:55 Hoofddorp Sprinter 704318 7
SLT-4
SLT-4 2402 ->

02:00 – 03:00

2 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
02:00 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 22401 9
ICM-4
ICM-4 4209 ->
02:16 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1409 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8726 ->

03:00 – 04:00

2 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
03:00 +2 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 22405 8
ICM-4
ICM-4 4209 ->
03:16 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1413 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9573 ->

04:00 – 05:00

1 service, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
04:16 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1417 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9551 ->

06:00 – 07:00

18 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:12 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 14019 20
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2615, SLT-4 2429 ->
06:21 +3 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8814 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2604 ->
06:22 +1 Amsterdam Muiderpoort Intercity 2914 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9426 ->
06:25 +5 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4916 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2444 ->
06:37 Enschede Intercity 1719 12
ICM-3
ICM-3 4042 ->
06:39 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6914 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2608 ->
06:39 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3014 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8646 ->
06:41 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6019 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2653 ->
06:40 06:44 Rhenen Sprinter 7319 15
SLT-6
SLT-6 2652 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:49 Breukelen Sprinter 7314 14
SLT-4
SLT-4 2403 ->
06:49 Groningen Intercity 519 12
ICM-3
ICM-3 4067 ->
06:50 Zwolle Sprinter 5619 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2341 ->
06:51 +5 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8816 20
SLT-4
SLT-4 2464 ->
06:52 +1 Amsterdam Muiderpoort Intercity 2916 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9450 ->
06:52 Tiel Sprinter 6921 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2609 ->
06:53 Nijmegen Intercity 3019 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8628 ->
06:55 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4918 1
SNG-4
SNG-4 2735 ->
06:58 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11716 8
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4229, ICM-3 4085 ->

07:00 – 08:00

39 services, 7 cancelled (17.9%), 7 delayed (17.9%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:06 +1 Frankfurt (M) Hbf ICE International 121 18
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4653 ->
07:07 Baarn Sprinter 5521 2
SNG-3
SNG-3 3009 ->
07:07 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11721 12
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4025, ICM-3 4073 ->
07:06 07:08 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3016 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8738 ->
07:09 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6916 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2614 ->
07:09 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3121
Train did not depart
07:11 +1 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6021 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2657 ->
07:13 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2016
Train did not depart
07:10 07:14 Rhenen Sprinter 7321 15
SLT-6
SLT-6 2636 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:18 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 516 11
ICM-4ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-4 4208, ICM-3 4043, ICM-4 4204 ->
07:16 07:19 Breukelen Sprinter 7316 14
SLT-6
SLT-6 2612 ->
07:12 +3 07:20 +2 Leeuwarden Intercity 621 12
ICM-4
ICM-4 4239 ->
07:21 +4 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8818 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2469, SLT-4 2442 ->
07:21 +2 Zwolle Sprinter 5621 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2749, SNG-3 3022 ->
07:20 07:22 Tiel Sprinter 6923 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2647 ->
07:23 Amsterdam Muiderpoort Intercity 2918 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9582 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:20 07:24 Nijmegen Intercity 3021 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9567 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:21 07:26 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3118
Train is cancelled
07:24 07:29 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1718 8
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4018, ICM-4 4214 ->
07:32 07:37 +1 Enschede Intercity 1723 12
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7510 ->
07:37 Baarn Sprinter 5523
Train did not depart
07:37 07:39 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3018 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9525 ->
07:37 07:39 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6918 20
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2334, SNG-3 2322 ->
07:37 07:39 Roermond Intercity 2923 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9426 ->
07:39 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3123
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:41 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6023 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2601 ->
07:43 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2018
Train did not depart
07:40 07:44 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7323 15
SLT-4
SLT-4 2403 ->
07:42 07:48 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 618 8
ICM-4
ICM-4 4223 ->
07:42 07:49 Groningen Intercity 523 12
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4237, ICM-3 4029 ->
07:46 +7 07:49 +10 Breukelen Sprinter 7318 14
SLT-6
SLT-6 2643 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:50 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 5623 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2748, SNG-3 3035 ->
07:51 +6 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8820 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2431, SLT-4 2410 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:50 07:52 Tiel Sprinter 6925 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2662 ->
07:51 +1 07:52 +1 Amsterdam Muiderpoort Intercity 2920 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8651 ->
07:50 07:54 Nijmegen Intercity 3023 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9419 ->
07:52 07:55 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3120
Train is cancelled
07:55 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4922 1
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2774, SNG-3 2309 ->
07:54 07:58 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11720 8
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4025, ICM-3 4073 ->

08:00 – 09:00

42 services, 9 cancelled (21.4%), 9 delayed (21.4%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:02 08:07 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11725 12
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4033, ICM-3 4040 ->
08:07 +17 Baarn Sprinter 5525 3
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2325, SNG-4 2743 ->
08:06 08:08 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3020 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8652 ->
08:07 08:09 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6920 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2605 ->
08:07 08:09 Nijmegen Intercity 3125
Train is cancelled
08:09 08:10 +1 Roermond Intercity 2925 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9450 ->
08:11 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6025 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2604 ->
08:13 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2020
Train did not depart
08:10 08:14 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7325 15
SLT-6
SLT-6 2612 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:11 08:18 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 520 8
ICM-4
ICM-4 4230 ->
08:12 08:19 Leeuwarden Intercity 625 12
ICM-4
ICM-4 4218 ->
08:16 08:19 Breukelen Sprinter 7320 14
SLT-6
SLT-6 2652 ->
08:21 Zwolle Sprinter 5625 4
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3011, SNG-4 2701 ->
08:21 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8822 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2653 ->
08:20 08:22 +1 Tiel Sprinter 6927 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2640 ->
08:22 08:23 Amsterdam Muiderpoort Intercity 2922 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9565 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:20 +1 08:24 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3025 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8646 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:25 +1 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4924 1
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2769, SNG-3 3018 ->
08:21 08:26 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3122
Train is cancelled
08:23 +1 08:28 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1722 8
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4041, ICM-3 4031 ->
08:36 +48 Basel SBB ICE International 105 19
ICE-3MICE-3M
ICE-3M 4610, ICE-3M 4603 ->
08:32 08:37 Enschede Intercity 1727 9
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4229, ICM-3 4085 ->
08:37 Baarn Sprinter 5527
Train did not depart
08:37 08:39 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3022 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9510 ->
08:37 08:39 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6922 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2609 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:33 08:39 Nijmegen Intercity 3127
Train is cancelled
08:37 +2 08:39 +2 Roermond Intercity 2927 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9582 ->
08:41 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6027 21
SLT-4
SLT-4 2464 ->
08:43 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2022
Train did not depart
08:43 +3 08:44 Rhenen Sprinter 7327 15
Train did not depart
SLT-6
SLT-6 2643 ->
08:43 08:44 Rhenen Sprinter 307327 15
Train did not arrive
SLT-4
SLT-4 2441 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:42 +1 08:48 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 622 8
ICM-3
ICM-3 4084 ->
08:42 08:49 Groningen Intercity 527 12
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4208, ICM-3 4043 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:46 08:49 +1 Breukelen Sprinter 7322 14
SLT-6
SLT-6 2636 ->
08:50 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 5627 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2654 ->
08:51 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8824 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2657 ->
08:51 +5 08:52 +7 Amsterdam Muiderpoort Intercity 2924 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9417 ->
08:50 08:52 Tiel Sprinter 6929 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2639 ->
08:50 08:54 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3027 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8738 ->
08:52 08:55 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3124
Train is cancelled
08:55 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4926 2
SLT-4
SLT-4 2444 ->
08:54 08:58 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11724 8
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4033, ICM-3 4040 ->

09:00 – 10:00

44 services, 10 cancelled (22.7%), 10 delayed (22.7%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:57 09:03 Roermond Intercity 829 18
Train did not arrive
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8726 ->
09:02 09:07 +1 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11729 12
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4018, ICM-4 4214 ->
09:07 Baarn Sprinter 5529 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 3009 ->
09:06 +3 09:08 +4 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3024 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8628 ->
09:07 09:09 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6924 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2647 ->
09:07 09:09 Nijmegen Intercity 3129
Train is cancelled
09:11 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6029 21
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2442, SLT-4 2469 ->
09:13 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2024
Train did not depart
09:10 09:14 Roermond Intercity 3929 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8651 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:10 09:14 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7329 15
SLT-6
SLT-6 2652 ->
09:11 09:18 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 524 8
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4077, ICM-4 4220 ->
09:15 +1 09:19 Amsterdam Muiderpoort Intercity 3926 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9422 ->
09:12 09:19 Leeuwarden Intercity 629 12
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4074, ICM-4 4223 ->
09:16 09:19 Breukelen Sprinter 7324 14
SLT-4
SLT-4 2403 ->
09:21 +1 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8826 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2601 ->
09:21 Zwolle Sprinter 5629 4
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2424, SLT-6 2659 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:20 09:22 Tiel Sprinter 6931 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2608 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:20 09:24 +2 Nijmegen Intercity 3029 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9525 ->
09:25 +1 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4928 1
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3028, SNG-4 2735 ->
09:21 09:26 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3126
Train is cancelled
09:23 09:28 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1726 8
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7625 ->
09:28 +1 Utrecht Maliebaan Speciale Trein 28301 2
SNG-3
SNG-3 2328 ->
09:27 09:33 +5 Roermond Intercity 831 15
Train did not arrive
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8649 ->
09:29 09:35 Hoofddorp Intercity 826 15
Train did not depart
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8649 ->
09:32 09:37 Enschede Intercity 1731 12
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4025, ICM-3 4073 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:37 Baarn Sprinter 5531
Train did not depart
09:37 09:39 +2 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3026 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9567 ->
09:37 09:39 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6926 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2662 ->
09:34 09:39 Nijmegen Intercity 3131
Train is cancelled
09:41 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6031 21
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2410, SLT-4 2431 ->
09:43 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2026
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:39 +1 09:44 Roermond Intercity 3931 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9565 ->
09:40 09:44 Rhenen Sprinter 7331 15
SLT-6
SLT-6 2636 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:42 09:48 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 626 8
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4069, ICM-4 4242 ->
09:45 09:49 Amsterdam Muiderpoort Intercity 3928 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9589 ->
09:42 09:49 Groningen Intercity 531 12
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4061, ICM-4 4230 ->
09:46 09:49 Breukelen Sprinter 7326 14
SLT-6
SLT-6 2612 ->
09:50 Zwolle Sprinter 5631 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2758, SNG-4 2775 ->
09:51 +1 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8828 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2604 ->
09:50 09:52 Tiel Sprinter 6933 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2614 ->
09:50 09:54 Nijmegen Intercity 3031 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8652 ->
09:52 09:55 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3128
Train is cancelled
09:55 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4930 1
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2774, SNG-3 2309 ->
09:54 +1 09:58 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11728 9
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4018, ICM-4 4214 ->

10:00 – 11:00

45 services, 11 cancelled (24.4%), 11 delayed (24.4%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:57 10:03 Roermond Intercity 833 15
Train did not arrive
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9574 ->
09:58 10:05 Hoofddorp Intercity 828 15
Train did not depart
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9574 ->
10:02 10:07 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11733 12
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4041, ICM-3 4031 ->
10:07 Baarn Sprinter 5533 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2341 ->
10:06 +6 10:08 +8 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3028 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9419 ->
10:07 10:09 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6928 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2640 ->
10:07 10:09 Nijmegen Intercity 3133
Train is cancelled
10:11 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6033 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2653 ->
10:13 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2028
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:10 10:14 Roermond Intercity 3933 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9417 ->
10:10 10:14 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7333 15
SLT-4
SLT-4 2403 ->
10:11 +1 10:18 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 528 8
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7513 ->
10:15 10:19 Amsterdam Muiderpoort Intercity 3930 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9522 ->
10:12 10:19 +1 Leeuwarden Intercity 633 12
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4204, ICM-3 4084 ->
10:16 +5 10:19 +3 Breukelen Sprinter 7328 14
SLT-4
SLT-4 2441 ->
10:21 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8830 20
SLT-4
SLT-4 2464 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:21 Zwolle Sprinter 5633 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2749, SNG-3 3022 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:20 10:22 Tiel Sprinter 6935 21
SLT-4
SLT-4 2466 ->
10:20 10:24 Nijmegen Intercity 3033 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9510 ->
10:25 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4932 1
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2769, SNG-3 3018 ->
10:21 10:26 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3130
Train is cancelled
10:23 +2 10:28 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1730 8
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4224, ICM-3 4042 ->
10:28 +1 Utrecht Maliebaan Speciale Trein 28305 2
SNG-3
SNG-3 2328 ->
10:27 10:33 Roermond Intercity 835 15
Train did not arrive
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8671 ->
10:29 10:34 Hoofddorp Intercity 830 15
Train did not depart
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8671 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:32 +1 10:37 +1 Enschede Intercity 1735 12
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4033, ICM-3 4040 ->
10:37 Baarn Sprinter 5535
Train did not depart
10:37 10:39 +1 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3030 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8646 ->
10:37 10:39 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6930 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2639 ->
10:34 10:39 Nijmegen Intercity 3135
Train is cancelled
10:41 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6035 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2657 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:43 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2030
Train did not depart
10:39 10:44 Roermond Intercity 3935 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9422 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:40 10:44 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7335 15
SLT-6
SLT-6 2612 ->
10:42 +1 10:48 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 630 8
ICM-3ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4015, ICM-3 4080, ICM-3 4088 ->
10:45 10:49 Amsterdam Muiderpoort Intercity 3932 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9426 ->
10:42 10:49 Groningen Intercity 535 12
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4077, ICM-4 4220 ->
10:46 10:49 Breukelen Sprinter 7330 14
SLT-6
SLT-6 2652 ->
10:50 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 5635 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2748, SNG-3 3035 ->
10:51 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8832 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2469, SLT-4 2442 ->
10:50 10:52 Tiel Sprinter 6937 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2605 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:50 10:54 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3035 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8628 ->
10:52 10:55 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3132
Train is cancelled
10:55 +1 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4934 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2444 ->
10:54 10:58 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11732 8
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4041, ICM-3 4031 ->

11:00 – 12:00

46 services, 12 cancelled (26.1%), 12 delayed (26.1%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:57 11:03 Roermond Intercity 837 15
Train did not arrive
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9547 ->
10:58 11:05 Hoofddorp Intercity 832 15
Train did not depart
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9547 ->
11:06 Frankfurt (M) Hbf ICE International 123
Train did not depart
11:02 11:07 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11737 12
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7625 ->
11:07 +1 Baarn Sprinter 5537 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 3009 ->
11:06 +7 11:08 +8 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3032 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8738 ->
11:07 11:09 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6932 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2608 ->
11:07 11:09 Nijmegen Intercity 3137
Train is cancelled
11:11 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6037 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2601 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:13 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2032
Train did not depart
11:10 11:14 Roermond Intercity 3937 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9589 ->
11:10 +3 11:14 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7337 15
SLT-4
SLT-4 2441 ->
11:11 11:18 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 532 8
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4067, ICM-4 4233 ->
11:15 11:19 Amsterdam Muiderpoort Intercity 3934 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9450 ->
11:12 11:19 Leeuwarden Intercity 637 12
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4069, ICM-4 4242 ->
11:16 +2 11:19 +1 Breukelen Sprinter 7332 14
SLT-6
SLT-6 2636 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:21 +1 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8834 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2431, SLT-4 2410 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:21 Zwolle Sprinter 5637 4
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3011, SNG-4 2701 ->
11:20 11:22 Tiel Sprinter 6939 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2609 ->
11:20 +1 11:24 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3037 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9567 ->
11:25 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4936 1
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3028, SNG-4 2735 ->
11:21 11:26 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3134
Train is cancelled
11:23 +2 11:28 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1734 8
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7510 ->
11:28 +1 Utrecht Maliebaan Speciale Trein 28309 2
SNG-3
SNG-3 2328 ->
11:27 11:33 Roermond Intercity 839 15
Train did not arrive
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9405 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:29 11:34 Hoofddorp Intercity 834 15
Train did not depart
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9405 ->
11:32 11:37 Enschede Intercity 1739 9
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4018, ICM-4 4214 ->
11:37 Baarn Sprinter 5539
Train did not depart
11:37 11:39 +4 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3034 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9525 ->
11:37 11:39 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6934 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2614 ->
11:34 11:39 Nijmegen Intercity 3139
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:41 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6039 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2604 ->
11:43 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2034
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:39 11:44 +1 Roermond Intercity 3939 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9522 ->
11:40 11:44 Rhenen Sprinter 7339 15
SLT-6
SLT-6 2652 ->
11:42 11:48 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 634 8
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4048, ICM-4 4239 ->
11:45 11:49 +2 Amsterdam Muiderpoort Intercity 3936 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9582 ->
11:42 11:49 Groningen Intercity 539 12
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7513 ->
11:46 11:49 Breukelen Sprinter 7334 14
SLT-4
SLT-4 2403 ->
11:50 Zwolle Sprinter 5639 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2654 ->
11:51 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8836 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2653 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:50 11:52 Tiel Sprinter 6941 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2647 ->
11:51 +2 11:54 +2 Nijmegen Intercity 3039 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9419 ->
11:52 11:55 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3136
Train is cancelled
11:55 +1 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4938 1
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2774, SNG-3 2309 ->
11:54 11:58 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11736 8
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7625 ->

12:00 – 13:00

45 services, 11 cancelled (24.4%), 11 delayed (24.4%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:57 12:03 Roermond Intercity 841 15
Train did not arrive
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8661 ->
11:58 12:05 Hoofddorp Intercity 836 15
Train did not depart
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8661 ->
12:02 +1 12:07 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11741 12
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4224, ICM-3 4042 ->
12:07 Baarn Sprinter 5541 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2341 ->
12:06 +3 12:08 +4 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3036 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8652 ->
12:07 12:09 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6936 20
SLT-4
SLT-4 2466 ->
12:07 12:09 Nijmegen Intercity 3141
Train is cancelled
12:11 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6041 21
SLT-4
SLT-4 2464 ->
12:13 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2036
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:10 12:14 +1 Roermond Intercity 3941 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9426 ->
12:10 12:14 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7341 15
SLT-6
SLT-6 2636 ->
12:11 12:18 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 536 8
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4237, ICM-3 4029 ->
12:15 12:19 +1 Amsterdam Muiderpoort Intercity 3938 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8726 ->
12:12 12:19 Leeuwarden Intercity 641 12
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4015, ICM-3 4080 ->
12:16 +1 12:19 Breukelen Sprinter 7336 14
SLT-6
SLT-6 2612 ->
12:21 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8838 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2657 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:21 Zwolle Sprinter 5641 4
SLT-4
SLT-4 2424 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:20 12:22 Tiel Sprinter 6943 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2662 ->
12:20 +1 12:24 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3041 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8646 ->
12:25 +1 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4940 1
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2769, SNG-3 3018 ->
12:21 12:26 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3138
Train is cancelled
12:23 +1 12:28 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1738 8
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4229, ICM-3 4085 ->
12:28 +1 Utrecht Maliebaan Speciale Trein 28313 2
SNG-3
SNG-3 2328 ->
12:27 12:33 +1 Roermond Intercity 843 15
Train did not arrive
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8651 ->
12:29 12:34 Hoofddorp Intercity 838 15
Train did not depart
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8651 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:32 12:37 Enschede Intercity 1743 12
ICM-3ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4017, ICM-3 4041, ICM-3 4031 ->
12:37 Baarn Sprinter 5543
Train did not depart
12:37 12:39 +1 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3038 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9510 ->
12:37 12:39 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6938 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2605 ->
12:34 12:39 Nijmegen Intercity 3143
Train is cancelled
12:41 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6043 21
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2442, SLT-4 2469 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:43 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2038
Train did not depart
12:39 12:44 Roermond Intercity 3943 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9450 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:40 12:44 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7343 15
SLT-4
SLT-4 2403 ->
12:42 12:48 +12 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 638 8
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4049, ICM-4 4218 ->
12:45 12:49 Amsterdam Muiderpoort Intercity 3940 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8649 ->
12:42 12:49 Groningen Intercity 543 12
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4067, ICM-4 4233 ->
12:46 12:49 Breukelen Sprinter 7338 14
SLT-4
SLT-4 2441 ->
12:50 Zwolle Sprinter 5643 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2758, SNG-4 2775 ->
12:51 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8840 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2601 ->
12:50 +1 12:52 Tiel Sprinter 6945 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2640 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:50 12:54 Nijmegen Intercity 3043 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8738 ->
12:52 12:55 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3140
Train is cancelled
12:55 +4 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4942 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2659 ->
12:54 +4 12:58 +6 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11740 9
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4224, ICM-3 4042 ->

13:00 – 14:00

46 services, 11 cancelled (23.9%), 11 delayed (23.9%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:57 13:03 Roermond Intercity 845 15
Train did not arrive
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9565 ->
12:58 13:05 Hoofddorp Intercity 840 15
Train did not depart
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9565 ->
13:06 +2 Frankfurt (M) Hbf ICE International 125 18
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4653 ->
13:02 13:07 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11745 12
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7536 ->
13:07 Baarn Sprinter 5545 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 3009 ->
13:06 +4 13:08 +6 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3040 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8628 ->
13:07 13:09 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6940 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2609 ->
13:07 13:09 Nijmegen Intercity 3145
Train is cancelled
13:11 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6045 21
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2410, SLT-4 2431 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:13 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2040
Train did not depart
13:10 13:14 +1 Roermond Intercity 3945 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9582 ->
13:10 13:14 Rhenen Sprinter 7345 15
SLT-6
SLT-6 2612 ->
13:11 +3 13:18 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 540 8
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4208, ICM-3 4043 ->
13:15 13:19 Amsterdam Muiderpoort Intercity 3942 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9574 ->
13:12 13:19 +1 Leeuwarden Intercity 645 12
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4048, ICM-4 4239 ->
13:16 +1 13:19 Breukelen Sprinter 7340 14
SLT-6
SLT-6 2652 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:21 +1 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8842 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2604 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:21 +3 Zwolle Sprinter 5645 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2749, SNG-3 3022 ->
13:20 13:22 Tiel Sprinter 6947 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2639 ->
13:20 13:24 Nijmegen Intercity 3045 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9525 ->
13:25 +1 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4944 1
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3028, SNG-4 2735 ->
13:21 13:26 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3142
Train is cancelled
13:23 +1 13:28 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1742 8
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4025, ICM-3 4073 ->
13:28 +1 Utrecht Maliebaan Speciale Trein 28317 2
SNG-3
SNG-3 2328 ->
13:27 13:33 Roermond Intercity 847 15
Train did not arrive
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9417 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:29 13:34 Hoofddorp Intercity 842 15
Train did not depart
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9417 ->
13:32 +1 13:37 Enschede Intercity 1747 12
DDZ-4DDZ-6
DDZ-4 7527, DDZ-6 7625 ->
13:37 Baarn Sprinter 5547
Train did not depart
13:37 +1 13:39 +2 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3042 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9567 ->
13:37 +1 13:39 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6942 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2647 ->
13:34 13:39 Nijmegen Intercity 3147
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:41 +1 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6047 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2653 ->
13:43 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2042
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:39 13:44 Roermond Intercity 3947 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8726 ->
13:40 13:44 Rhenen Sprinter 7347 15
SLT-4
SLT-4 2441 ->
13:42 +3 13:48 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 642 8
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4074, ICM-4 4223 ->
13:45 13:49 Amsterdam Muiderpoort Intercity 3944 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8671 ->
13:42 13:49 Groningen Intercity 547 12
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4237, ICM-3 4029 ->
13:46 13:49 +1 Breukelen Sprinter 7342 14
SLT-6
SLT-6 2636 ->
13:50 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 5647 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2748, SNG-3 3035 ->
13:51 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8844 20
SLT-4
SLT-4 2464 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:50 13:52 Tiel Sprinter 6949 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2608 ->
13:50 13:54 Nijmegen Intercity 3047 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8652 ->
13:52 13:55 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3144
Train is cancelled
13:55 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4946 1
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2774, SNG-3 2309 ->
13:54 +1 13:58 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11744 8
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7536 ->

14:00 – 15:00

46 services, 12 cancelled (26.1%), 12 delayed (26.1%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:57 14:03 Roermond Intercity 849 15
Train did not arrive
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9422 ->
13:58 14:05 Hoofddorp Intercity 844 15
Train did not depart
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9422 ->
14:02 14:07 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11749 12
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4229, ICM-3 4085 ->
14:07 +4 Baarn Sprinter 5549 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2341 ->
14:06 +3 14:08 +5 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3044 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9419 ->
14:07 14:09 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6944 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2662 ->
14:07 14:09 Nijmegen Intercity 3149
Train is cancelled
14:11 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6049 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2657 ->
14:13 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2044
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:10 14:14 Roermond Intercity 3949 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8649 ->
14:10 14:14 Rhenen Sprinter 7349 15
SLT-6
SLT-6 2652 ->
14:11 +1 14:18 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 544 8
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4061, ICM-4 4230 ->
14:15 14:19 Amsterdam Muiderpoort Intercity 3946 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9547 ->
14:12 +5 14:19 +3 Leeuwarden Intercity 649 12
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4049, ICM-4 4218 ->
14:16 +3 14:19 +2 Breukelen Sprinter 7344 14
SLT-4
SLT-4 2403 ->
14:21 +1 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8846 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2469, SLT-4 2442 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:21 +4 Zwolle Sprinter 5649 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2701 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:20 14:22 Tiel Sprinter 6951 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2614 ->
14:20 14:24 Nijmegen Intercity 3049 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9510 ->
14:25 +1 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4948 1
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2769, SNG-3 3018 ->
14:21 14:26 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3146
Train is cancelled
14:23 14:28 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1746 8
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4033, ICM-3 4040 ->
14:28 +1 Utrecht Maliebaan Speciale Trein 28321 2
SNG-3
SNG-3 2328 ->
14:27 14:33 Roermond Intercity 851 15
Train did not arrive
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9589 ->
14:29 14:34 Hoofddorp Intercity 846 15
Train did not depart
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9589 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:32 +4 14:37 +2 Enschede Intercity 1751 12
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4224, ICM-3 4042 ->
14:37 Baarn Sprinter 5551
Train did not depart
14:32 14:37 Enschede Intercity 301751
Train is cancelled
14:37 14:39 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3046 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8646 ->
14:37 14:39 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6946 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2640 ->
14:34 14:39 Nijmegen Intercity 3151
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:41 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6051 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2601 ->
14:43 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2046
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:39 +1 14:44 Roermond Intercity 3951 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9574 ->
14:40 14:44 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7351 14
SLT-6
SLT-6 2636 ->
14:42 +2 14:48 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 646 8
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4204, ICM-3 4084 ->
14:45 14:49 Amsterdam Muiderpoort Intercity 3948 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9405 ->
14:42 14:49 Groningen Intercity 551 12
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4208, ICM-3 4043 ->
14:46 +1 14:49 Breukelen Sprinter 7346 14
SLT-6
SLT-6 2612 ->
14:50 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 5651 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2654 ->
14:51 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8848 20
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2431, SLT-4 2410 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:50 14:52 Tiel Sprinter 6953 21
SLT-4
SLT-4 2466 ->
14:50 14:54 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3051 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8628 ->
14:52 14:55 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3148
Train is cancelled
14:55 +1 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4950 2
SLT-6
SLT-6 2659 ->
14:54 +1 14:58 +3 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11748 8
ICM-4
ICM-4 4229 ->

15:00 – 16:00

47 services, 14 cancelled (29.8%), 14 delayed (29.8%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:57 15:03 Roermond Intercity 853 15
Train did not arrive
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9522 ->
14:58 15:05 Hoofddorp Intercity 848 15
Train did not depart
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9522 ->
15:06 Frankfurt (M) Hbf ICE International 127 18
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4604 ->
15:02 15:07 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11753 12
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4025, ICM-3 4073 ->
15:07 Baarn Sprinter 5553
Train did not depart
15:06 +2 15:08 +3 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3048 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8738 ->
15:07 15:09 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6948 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2639 ->
15:07 15:09 Nijmegen Intercity 3153
Train is cancelled
15:11 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6053 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2604 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:13 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2048
Train did not depart
15:10 15:14 +1 Roermond Intercity 3953 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8671 ->
15:10 15:14 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7353 15
SLT-4
SLT-4 2403 ->
15:11 15:18 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 548 8
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4077, ICM-4 4220 ->
15:15 15:19 Amsterdam Muiderpoort Intercity 3950 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8661 ->
15:12 15:19 Leeuwarden Intercity 653 12
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4074, ICM-4 4223 ->
15:16 15:19 Breukelen Sprinter 7348 14
SLT-4
SLT-4 2441 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:21 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8850 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2653 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:21 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 5653 4
SLT-4
SLT-4 2424 ->
15:20 15:22 Tiel Sprinter 6955 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2605 ->
15:20 15:24 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3053 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9567 ->
15:25 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4952 5
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3028, SNG-4 2735 ->
15:21 15:26 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3150
Train is cancelled
15:23 +1 15:28 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1750 8
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4018, ICM-4 4214 ->
15:28 Utrecht Maliebaan Speciale Trein 28325
Train did not depart
15:27 15:33 Roermond Intercity 855 15
Train did not arrive
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9426 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:29 15:34 Hoofddorp Intercity 850 15
Train did not depart
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9426 ->
15:32 15:37 +1 Enschede Intercity 1755 12
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7536 ->
15:37 Baarn Sprinter 5555
Train did not depart
15:32 15:37 Enschede Intercity 301755
Train is cancelled
15:37 15:39 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3050 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9525 ->
15:37 15:39 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6950 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2608 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:34 15:39 Nijmegen Intercity 3155
Train is cancelled
15:41 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6055 21
SLT-4
SLT-4 2464 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:43 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2050
Train did not depart
15:39 15:44 Roermond Intercity 3955 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9547 ->
15:40 +1 15:44 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7355 15
SLT-6
SLT-6 2612 ->
15:42 +4 15:48 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 650 8
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4069, ICM-4 4242 ->
15:45 15:49 +1 Amsterdam Muiderpoort Intercity 3952 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8651 ->
15:42 15:49 Groningen Intercity 555 12
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4061, ICM-4 4230 ->
15:46 15:49 Breukelen Sprinter 7350 14
SLT-6
SLT-6 2652 ->
15:50 Zwolle Sprinter 5655 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2758, SNG-4 2775 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:51 +4 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8852 20
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2657, SLT-4 2460 ->
15:50 15:52 Tiel Sprinter 6957 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2609 ->
15:50 15:54 Nijmegen Intercity 3055 19
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9562, VIRM-4 9419 ->
15:52 15:55 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3152
Train is cancelled
15:55 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4954 5
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2774, SNG-3 2309 ->
15:54 15:58 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11752 8
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4025, ICM-3 4073 ->

16:00 – 17:00

53 services, 28 cancelled (52.8%), 28 delayed (52.8%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:57 16:03 +1 Roermond Intercity 857 15
Train did not arrive
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9450 ->
15:58 16:05 Hoofddorp Intercity 852 15
Train did not depart
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9450 ->
16:02 +1 16:07 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11757 12
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4033, ICM-3 4040 ->
16:07 Baarn Sprinter 5557
Train did not depart
16:06 +2 16:08 +3 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3052 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8652 ->
16:07 +4 16:09 +4 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6952 20
SLT-6
SLT-6 2614 ->
16:07 16:09 Nijmegen Intercity 3157
Train is cancelled
16:11 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6057 21
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2442, SLT-4 2469 ->
16:13 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2052
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:10 16:14 +1 Roermond Intercity 3957 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9405 ->
16:10 16:14 Rhenen Sprinter 7357 15
SLT-4
SLT-4 2441 ->
16:11 16:18 +13 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 552 8
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7513 ->
16:15 16:19 Amsterdam Muiderpoort Intercity 3954 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9565 ->
16:12 16:19 Leeuwarden Intercity 657 12
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4204, ICM-3 4084 ->
16:16 16:19 Breukelen Sprinter 7352 14
SLT-6
SLT-6 2636 ->
16:21 +1 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8854 20
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2601, SLT-4 2443 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:21 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 5657 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2749, SNG-3 3022 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:20 16:22 Tiel Sprinter 6959 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2647 ->
16:20 16:24 Nijmegen Intercity 3057 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8646 ->
16:25 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4956 5
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2769, SNG-3 3018 ->
16:21 16:26 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3154
Train is cancelled
16:23 16:28 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1754
Train is cancelled
16:28 Utrecht Maliebaan Speciale Trein 28329
Train did not depart
16:23 16:28 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 301754 9
Train did not depart
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7536 ->
16:23 16:28 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 101754
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:27 16:33 +1 Roermond Intercity 859 15
Train did not arrive
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9582 ->
16:29 16:34 Hoofddorp Intercity 854 15
Train did not depart
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9582 ->
16:32 16:37 +10 Enschede Intercity 1759 12
ICM-3ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-3 4092, ICM-4 4238, ICM-4 4229 ->
16:37 Baarn Sprinter 5559
Train did not depart
16:32 16:37 Enschede Intercity 301759
Train is cancelled
16:37 16:39 +1 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3054 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9510 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:37 16:39 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6954 20
Train did not depart
SLT-4
SLT-4 2466 ->
16:34 16:39 Nijmegen Intercity 3159
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:37 16:39 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 306954
Train is cancelled
16:41 +1 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6059 21
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2410, SLT-4 2431 ->
16:43 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2054
Train did not depart
16:39 16:44 Roermond Intercity 3959 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8661 ->
16:40 16:44 Rhenen Sprinter 7359 15
SLT-6
SLT-6 2652 ->
16:42 16:48 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 654 9
Train did not depart
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4080, ICM-3 4015 ->
16:42 16:48 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 300654
Train is cancelled
16:45 16:49 +1 Amsterdam Muiderpoort Intercity 3956 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9417 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:42 16:49 Groningen Intercity 559
Train is cancelled
16:46 16:49 +1 Breukelen Sprinter 7354 14
SLT-4
SLT-4 2403 ->
16:42 16:49 +9 Groningen Intercity 300559 9
Train did not arrive
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4015, ICM-3 4080 ->
16:50 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 5659 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2748, SNG-3 3035 ->
16:51 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8856
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:50 16:52 Tiel Sprinter 6961
Train is cancelled
16:50 16:52 +6 Tiel Sprinter 306961 20
Train did not arrive
SLT-4
SLT-4 2466 ->
16:50 +2 16:54 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3059 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8738 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:52 16:55 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3156
Train is cancelled
16:55 +2 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4958 5
SLT-6
SLT-6 2659 ->
16:54 +7 16:58 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11756 9
Train did not depart
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4040, ICM-3 4033 ->
16:54 16:58 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 311756
Train is cancelled

17:00 – 18:00

56 services, 37 cancelled (66.1%), 37 delayed (66.1%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:57 17:03 Roermond Intercity 861 15
Train did not arrive
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8726 ->
16:58 17:05 Hoofddorp Intercity 856 15
Train did not depart
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8726 ->
17:06 Frankfurt (M) Hbf ICE International 129 18
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4652 ->
17:02 17:07 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11761
Train is cancelled
17:07 Baarn Sprinter 5561
Train did not depart
17:02 17:07 +3 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 311761 9
Train did not arrive
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4033, ICM-3 4040 ->
17:06 +3 17:08 +8 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3056 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8628 ->
17:07 +2 17:09 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6956 20
Train did not depart
SLT-6
SLT-6 2605 ->
17:07 17:09 Nijmegen Intercity 3161
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:07 17:09 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 306956
Train is cancelled
17:11 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6061 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2604 ->
17:13 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2056
Train did not depart
17:10 17:14 +6 Roermond Intercity 3961 18
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8651 ->
17:10 +1 17:14 Rhenen Sprinter 7361 15
SLT-6
SLT-6 2636 ->
17:11 +5 17:18 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 556 9
Train did not depart
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4233, ICM-3 4067 ->
17:11 17:18 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 300556
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:15 +1 17:19 +2 Amsterdam Muiderpoort Intercity 3958 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9422 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:12 17:19 Leeuwarden Intercity 661
Train is cancelled
17:16 17:19 +1 Breukelen Sprinter 7356 14
SLT-6
SLT-6 2612 ->
17:12 17:19 +2 Leeuwarden Intercity 300661 9
Train did not arrive
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4067, ICM-4 4233 ->
17:21 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8858
Train did not depart
17:21 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 5661 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2701 ->
17:20 17:22 Tiel Sprinter 6963
Train is cancelled
17:20 17:22 +1 Tiel Sprinter 306963 20
Train did not arrive
SLT-6
SLT-6 2605 ->
17:20 17:24 Nijmegen Intercity 3061 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9525 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:25 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4960 8
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3028, SNG-4 2735 ->
17:21 17:26 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3158
Train is cancelled
17:23 17:28 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1758
Train is cancelled
17:23 17:28 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 301758 9
Train did not depart
ICM-4ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4229, ICM-4 4238, ICM-3 4092 ->
17:27 17:33 Roermond Intercity 863 15
Train did not arrive
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8649 ->
17:29 17:34 Hoofddorp Intercity 858 15
Train did not depart
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8649 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:32 17:37 Enschede Intercity 1763
Train is cancelled
17:37 Baarn Sprinter 5563
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:32 17:37 Enschede Intercity 301763
Train is cancelled
17:32 17:37 Enschede Intercity 101763 9
Train did not arrive
ICM-3ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-3 4092, ICM-4 4238, ICM-4 4229 ->
17:37 17:39 +21 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3058 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9567 ->
17:37 17:39 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6958 20
Train did not depart
SLT-6
SLT-6 2609 ->
17:34 17:39 Nijmegen Intercity 3163
Train is cancelled
17:37 17:39 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 306958
Train is cancelled
17:41 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6063 21
SLT-4
SLT-4 2464 ->
17:43 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2058
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:39 17:44 +1 Roermond Intercity 3963 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9565 ->
17:40 +7 17:44 +6 Rhenen Sprinter 7363 15
SLT-4
SLT-4 2403 ->
17:42 17:48 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 658 9
Train did not depart
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4239, ICM-3 4048 ->
17:42 17:48 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 300658
Train is cancelled
17:45 +10 17:49 +15 Amsterdam Muiderpoort Intercity 3960 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9589 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:42 17:49 +1 Groningen Intercity 563 9
Train did not arrive
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4048, ICM-4 4239 ->
17:46 17:49 +1 Breukelen Sprinter 7358 14
SLT-4
SLT-4 2441 ->
17:50 +3 Zwolle Sprinter 5663 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2654 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:51 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8860
Train did not depart
17:50 17:52 Tiel Sprinter 6965
Train is cancelled
17:50 17:52 Tiel Sprinter 306965
Train is cancelled
17:50 17:54 Nijmegen Intercity 3063 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8652 ->
17:52 17:55 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3160
Train is cancelled
17:55 +1 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4962 5
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2774, SNG-3 2309 ->
17:54 17:58 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11760 9
Train did not depart
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4040, ICM-3 4033 ->

18:00 – 19:00

53 services, 35 cancelled (66%), 35 delayed (66%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:57 18:03 +1 Roermond Intercity 865 15
Train did not arrive
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9574 ->
17:58 18:05 Hoofddorp Intercity 860 15
Train did not depart
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9574 ->
18:02 18:07 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11765 9
Train did not arrive
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4033, ICM-3 4040 ->
18:07 Baarn Sprinter 5565
Train did not depart
18:06 +2 18:08 +3 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3060 14
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9419, VIRM-4 9562 ->
18:07 +1 18:09 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6960 20
Train did not depart
SLT-6
SLT-6 2647 ->
18:07 18:09 Nijmegen Intercity 3165
Train is cancelled
18:07 18:09 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 306960
Train is cancelled
18:11 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6065 21
SLT-4
SLT-4 2469 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:13 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2060
Train did not depart
18:10 18:14 Roermond Intercity 3965 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9417 ->
18:10 +4 18:14 +3 Rhenen Sprinter 7365 15
SLT-6
SLT-6 2612 ->
18:11 18:18 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 560 9
Train did not depart
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4029, ICM-4 4237 ->
18:11 18:18 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 300560
Train is cancelled
18:15 18:19 Amsterdam Muiderpoort Intercity 3962 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9522 ->
18:12 18:19 Leeuwarden Intercity 665
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:16 18:19 +1 Breukelen Sprinter 7360 14
SLT-6
SLT-6 2652 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:12 18:19 Leeuwarden Intercity 300665 9
Train did not arrive
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4237, ICM-3 4029 ->
18:21 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8862
Train did not depart
18:21 Zwolle Sprinter 5665 4
SLT-4
SLT-4 2424 ->
18:20 18:22 Tiel Sprinter 6967
Train is cancelled
18:20 18:22 +1 Tiel Sprinter 306967 20
Train did not arrive
SLT-6
SLT-6 2647 ->
18:20 18:24 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3065 19
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9510 ->
18:25 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4964 2
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2769, SNG-3 3018 ->
18:21 18:26 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3162
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:23 18:28 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1762
Train is cancelled
18:23 18:28 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 301762 9
Train did not depart
ICM-4ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4229, ICM-4 4238, ICM-3 4092 ->
18:27 18:33 Roermond Intercity 867 15
Train did not arrive
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8671 ->
18:29 18:34 Hoofddorp Intercity 862 15
Train did not depart
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8671 ->
18:32 18:37 +6 Enschede Intercity 1767 9
Train did not arrive
ICM-3ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-3 4092, ICM-4 4238, ICM-4 4229 ->
18:37 Baarn Sprinter 5567
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:37 18:39 +2 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3062 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8646 ->
18:37 18:39 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6962 20
Train did not depart
SLT-4
SLT-4 2466 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:34 18:39 Nijmegen Intercity 3167
Train is cancelled
18:37 18:39 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 306962
Train is cancelled
18:41 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6067 21
SLT-4
SLT-4 2431 ->
18:43 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2062
Train did not depart
18:39 18:44 +1 Roermond Intercity 3967 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9422 ->
18:40 +5 18:44 +3 Rhenen Sprinter 7367 15
SLT-4
SLT-4 2441 ->
18:42 +4 18:48 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 662 9
Train did not depart
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4218, ICM-3 4049 ->
18:42 18:48 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 300662
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:45 18:49 Amsterdam Muiderpoort Intercity 3964 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9426 ->
18:42 18:49 Groningen Intercity 567
Train is cancelled
18:46 18:49 Breukelen Sprinter 7362 14
SLT-6
SLT-6 2636 ->
18:42 18:49 Groningen Intercity 300567 9
Train did not arrive
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4049, ICM-4 4218 ->
18:50 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 5667 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2758 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:51 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8864
Train did not depart
18:50 18:52 Tiel Sprinter 6969
Train is cancelled
18:50 18:52 +1 Tiel Sprinter 306969 20
Train did not arrive
SLT-4
SLT-4 2466 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:50 18:54 Nijmegen Intercity 3067 19
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8628 ->
18:52 18:55 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3164
Train is cancelled
18:55 Almere Centrum Sprinter 4966 2
SLT-6
SLT-6 2659 ->
18:54 18:58 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 11764 9
Train did not depart
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4040, ICM-3 4033 ->

19:00 – 20:00

51 services, 32 cancelled (62.7%), 32 delayed (62.7%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:58 19:03 Roermond Intercity 869 15
Train did not arrive
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9547 ->
18:58 19:05 Hoofddorp Intercity 864 15
Train did not depart
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9547 ->
19:06 +1 Frankfurt (M) Hbf ICE International 221 18
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4653 ->
19:02 19:07 +1 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11769 9
Train did not arrive
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4033, ICM-3 4040 ->
19:07 Baarn Sprinter 5569
Train did not depart
19:06 +2 19:08 +6 Schiphol Airport Intercity 3064 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8738 ->
19:07 +1 19:09 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 6964 20
Train did not depart
SLT-6
SLT-6 2605 ->
19:07 19:09 Nijmegen Intercity 3169
Train is cancelled
19:07 19:09 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 306964
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:11 's-Hertogenbosch Sprinter 6069 21
SLT-6
SLT-6 2604 ->
19:13 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2064
Train did not depart
19:10 19:14 Roermond Intercity 3969 18
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9589 ->
19:10 +6 19:14 +4 Rhenen Sprinter 7369 15
SLT-6
SLT-6 2652 ->
19:11 +1 19:18 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 564 9
Train did not depart
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4043, ICM-4 4208 ->
19:11 19:18 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 300564
Train is cancelled
19:12 19:19 Leeuwarden Intercity 669
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:16 19:19 Breukelen Sprinter 7364 14
SLT-4
SLT-4 2403 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:12 19:19 Leeuwarden Intercity 300669 9
Train did not arrive
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4208, ICM-3 4043 ->
19:21 Leiden Centraal Intercity 8866
Train did not depart
19:21 +3 Zwolle Sprinter 5669 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2749 ->
19:20 19:22 Tiel Sprinter 6971
Train is cancelled
19:20 19:22 Tiel Sprinter 306971 20
Train did not arrive
SLT-6
SLT-6 2605 ->
19:22 19:23 +2 Amsterdam Muiderpoort Intercity 2966 <