Train services at Schiphol Airport on June 23, 2022

This page shows all trains which have departed from station Schiphol Airport on Thursday, June 23, 2022. This includes all trains scheduled to depart, including trains which were eventually cancelled.

Services which were cancelled in advance, for example due to engineering works, are not included in this overview.

Schiphol Airport
Thursday, June 23, 2022
Total services 813
On time 710 (87%)
Cancelled services 48 (6%)
Delayed trains* 55 (7%)
* trains delayed for 5 minutes or more, excluding cancelled services

Train services

Click on a service to view the entire route and delays along the route. Visit live departures for Schiphol Airport for live information.

03:00 – 04:00

1 service, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
03:01 03:05 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 11409 1
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9558 ->

04:00 – 05:00

2 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
03:56 04:03 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 11414 2
ICM-3
ICM-3 4053 ->
04:01 +14 04:05 +12 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 11413 1
ICM-4
ICM-4 4226 ->

05:00 – 06:00

14 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
04:56 05:02 +1 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 11418 4
ICM-4
ICM-4 4230 ->
05:01 +1 05:05 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1417 3
ICM-3
ICM-3 4096 ->
05:29 05:31 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4617 1
SNG-4
SNG-4 2705 ->
05:32 +1 05:33 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4606 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2704, SNG-3 2322 ->
05:38 Enschede Intercity 1617 2
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7649 ->
05:39 +1 05:41 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5817 1
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-3 3022, SNG-4 2735, SNG-4 2778 ->
05:43 05:44 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4308 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2754 ->
05:44 05:46 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3310 2
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2715, SNG-4 2738 ->
05:48 05:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5808 5
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2312, SNG-3 2302, SNG-3 3006 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
05:51 05:52 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4619 1
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2307, SNG-4 2716 ->
05:53 05:54 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3317 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9547 ->
05:56 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 710 6
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7623 ->
05:56 05:57 +1 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4317 3
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2355, SNG-4 2739 ->
05:58 +1 05:59 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4608 6
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2358, SNG-3 2343 ->

06:00 – 07:00

36 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:02 06:03 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4310 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2720 ->
06:03 +1 06:05 Groningen Intercity 717 2
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4225, ICM-3 4043 ->
06:06 +3 06:08 +2 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3319 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 3028 ->
06:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11619 3
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4038, ICM-3 4070 ->
06:08 +2 06:10 +3 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1010 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16510 ->
06:09 06:11 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5819 1
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3006, SNG-3 2302, SNG-3 2312 ->
06:12 06:13 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5719 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2754 ->
06:17 06:18 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5710 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2338, SNG-3 2325 ->
06:18 Venlo Intercity 3519 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9419 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:18 06:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5810 6
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3016, SNG-3 2313 ->
06:21 +1 06:23 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3312 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2318 ->
06:21 +1 06:23 +1 Breda Intercity direct 910 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16502 ->
06:24 06:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1812 6
ICM-3
ICM-3 4012 ->
06:26 +1 06:27 +1 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4319 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2720 ->
06:28 06:29 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4610 5
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3004, SNG-4 2734 ->
06:30 06:32 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4621 2
SNG-3
SNG-3 2323 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:32 06:33 +6 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4312 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2725 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:31 06:34 Paris-Nord Thalys 9310 6
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4331 ->
06:33 06:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1819 1
ICM-4
ICM-4 4242 ->
06:36 +5 06:38 +4 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3321 4
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2356, SNG-4 2763 ->
06:38 Enschede Intercity 1621 3
ICM-3
ICM-3 4094 ->
06:38 +6 06:40 +5 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1012 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16504 ->
06:39 06:41 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5821 2
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2313, SNG-3 3016 ->
06:41 +7 06:43 +7 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9212 5
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16234 ->
06:42 06:43 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5721 3
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2325, SNG-3 2338 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:42 06:44 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2410 1
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8743 ->
06:45 06:47 Dordrecht Intercity 2425 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8664 ->
06:47 06:48 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5712 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2767, SNG-3 2354 ->
06:48 Venlo Intercity 3521 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9547 ->
06:48 +3 06:50 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5812 6
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2749, SNG-4 2753 ->
06:49 06:51 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1003 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16123 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:51 06:53 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3314 3
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3002, SNG-4 2711 ->
06:51 +2 06:53 +1 Breda Intercity direct 912 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
06:54 +2 06:56 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 714 6
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4055, ICM-3 4095 ->
06:56 06:57 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4321 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2725 ->
06:58 +2 06:59 +2 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4612 5
SNG-4
SNG-4 2732 ->

07:00 – 08:00

43 services, 1 cancelled (2.3%), 1 delayed (2.3%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:00 +1 07:02 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4623 1
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2343, SNG-3 2358 ->
07:02 +1 07:03 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4314 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2723 ->
07:03 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3123 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8707 ->
07:03 +1 07:05 Groningen Intercity 721 2
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4014, ICM-4 4215 ->
07:06 07:08 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3323 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2760, SNG-3 2316 ->
07:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11623 3
DDZ-4DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7541, DDZ-4 7507 ->
07:08 07:10 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1014 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16414 ->
07:09 +1 07:11 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5823 1
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2753, SNG-4 2749 ->
07:12 07:13 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5723 3
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2354, SNG-4 2767 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:12 07:14 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2412 2
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9581 ->
07:14 07:16 Dordrecht Intercity 2427 5
ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-4 4243, ICM-4 4229 ->
07:17 07:18 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5714 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 3009 ->
07:16 07:18 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1005 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16126 ->
07:18 Venlo Intercity 3523 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9560 ->
07:18 07:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5814 6
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2766, SNG-4 2706 ->
07:21 +1 07:23 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3316 3
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2322, SNG-4 2704 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:21 07:23 Breda Intercity direct 914 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:24 07:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1816 6
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7617 ->
07:26 07:27 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4323 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2723 ->
07:28 07:29 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4614 5
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2776, SNG-3 2306 ->
07:30 07:32 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4625 2
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2734, SNG-3 3004 ->
07:32 07:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4316 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2731 ->
07:33 Nijmegen Intercity 3125 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8652 ->
07:31 07:34 +2 Paris-Nord Thalys 9316 6
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4332 ->
07:33 07:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1823 1
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7623 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:36 07:38 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 905 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16239 ->
07:36 07:38 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3325 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2761, SNG-3 2336 ->
07:38 Enschede Intercity 1625 3
ICM-4
ICM-4 4224 ->
07:38 07:40 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1016 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16123 ->
07:39 +1 07:41 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5825 1
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2706, SNG-4 2766 ->
07:41 +1 07:43 +2 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9216 6
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16437 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:42 07:43 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5725
Train is cancelled
07:42 07:44 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2414 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8644 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:44 +1 07:46 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 2429 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8738 ->
07:47 07:48 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5716 4
ICM-4
ICM-4 4201 ->
07:48 Venlo Intercity 3525 3
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9573, VIRM-4 9551 ->
07:48 07:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5816 6
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2768, SNG-3 2309 ->
07:49 07:51 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1007 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16504 ->
07:51 +5 07:53 +4 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3318 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2340 ->
07:51 +1 07:53 +1 Breda Intercity direct 916 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
07:54 07:56 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 718 6
ICM-3ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-3 4030, ICM-4 4244, ICM-3 4054 ->
07:56 +3 07:57 +3 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4325 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2731 ->
07:58 07:59 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4616 5
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2327, SNG-4 2764 ->

08:00 – 09:00

48 services, 2 cancelled (4.2%), 2 delayed (4.2%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:00 +1 08:02 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4627 1
SNG-4
SNG-4 2732 ->
08:02 08:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4318 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2739, SNG-3 2355 ->
08:03 Nijmegen Intercity 3127 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9510 ->
08:03 08:05 Groningen Intercity 725 2
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4012, ICM-4 4239 ->
08:06 08:08 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3327 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2738, SNG-4 2715 ->
08:06 08:08 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 907 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16510 ->
08:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11627 3
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4047, ICM-3 4060 ->
08:08 +1 08:10 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1018 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16126 ->
08:09 08:11 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5827 2
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2309, SNG-4 2768 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:12 +15 08:13 +15 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5727 3
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2728, SNG-3 2352 ->
08:12 +1 08:14 +1 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2416 1
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9594 ->
08:14 08:16 Dordrecht Intercity 2431 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9567 ->
08:17 08:18 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5718 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3020, SNG-3 3030 ->
08:16 08:18 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1009 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16414 ->
08:18 +1 Venlo Intercity 3527 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9506 ->
08:18 08:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5818 6
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2777, SNG-4 2751 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:19 +1 08:21 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9211 1
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16475 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:21 +2 08:23 +1 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3320 3
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2763, SNG-3 2356 ->
08:21 08:23 Breda Intercity direct 918 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16239 ->
08:24 08:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1820
Train is cancelled
08:24 +2 08:26 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 301820 6
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7534 ->
08:26 +4 08:27 +4 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4327 3
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2355, SNG-4 2739 ->
08:25 +1 08:28 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9397 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4540 ->
08:28 +3 08:29 +3 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4618 5
SNG-4SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-4 2784, SNG-3 2301, SNG-4 2727 ->
08:30 +1 08:32 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4629 1
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2306, SNG-4 2776 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:32 +1 08:33 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4320 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2720 ->
08:33 +2 Nijmegen Intercity 3129 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9426 ->
08:31 +2 08:34 +2 Paris-Nord Thalys 9322 6
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4307 ->
08:33 +1 08:35 +1 Leeuwarden Intercity 1827 1
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4095, ICM-3 4055 ->
08:33 08:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 301827
Train is cancelled
08:36 +1 08:38 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3329 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2318 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:36 08:38 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 909 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16502 ->
08:38 Enschede Intercity 1629 3
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4038, ICM-3 4070 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:38 +1 08:40 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1020 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16504 ->
08:39 +3 08:41 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5829 1
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2751, SNG-4 2777 ->
08:41 +2 08:43 +2 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9220 6
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16472 ->
08:42 +5 08:43 +5 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5729 3
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3030, SNG-3 3020 ->
08:42 +2 08:44 +1 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2418 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8730 ->
08:44 +1 08:46 +2 Dordrecht Intercity 2433 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8743 ->
08:47 08:48 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5720 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2350, SNG-3 3034 ->
08:48 +5 Venlo Intercity 3529 3
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9562, VIRM-6 8637 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:48 08:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5820 6
SNG-4SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2778, SNG-4 2735, SNG-3 3022 ->
08:49 08:51 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1011 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16123 ->
08:51 +4 08:53 +3 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3322 3
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2316, SNG-4 2760 ->
08:51 08:53 Breda Intercity direct 920 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16510 ->
08:54 +1 08:56 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 722 6
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4029, ICM-3 4083 ->
08:56 +2 08:57 +2 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4329 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2720 ->
08:58 +1 08:59 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4620 5
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2345, SNG-3 2353, SNG-3 3015 ->

09:00 – 10:00

46 services, 1 cancelled (2.2%), 1 delayed (2.2%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:00 +1 09:02 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4631 2
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2764, SNG-3 2327 ->
09:02 +1 09:03 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4322 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2725 ->
09:03 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3131 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8657 ->
09:03 09:05 Groningen Intercity 729 1
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7617 ->
09:06 +1 09:08 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3331 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2711, SNG-3 3002 ->
09:06 09:08 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 911 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
09:08 +6 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11631 3
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4207, ICM-3 4025 ->
09:08 09:10 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1022 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16414 ->
09:09 09:11 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5831 1
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-3 3022, SNG-4 2735, SNG-4 2778 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:12 +4 09:13 +5 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5731 3
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3034, SNG-3 2350 ->
09:12 09:14 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2420 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8664 ->
09:14 09:16 Dordrecht Intercity 2435 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9581 ->
09:17 09:18 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5722 4
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2775, SNG-4 2757 ->
09:16 09:18 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1013 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16126 ->
09:18 +3 Venlo Intercity 3531 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8608 ->
09:18 09:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5822 6
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2312, SNG-3 2302, SNG-3 3006 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:19 09:21 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9215 2
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16273 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:21 +3 09:23 +2 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3324 3
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2336, SNG-4 2761 ->
09:21 +2 09:23 +2 Breda Intercity direct 922 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16502 ->
09:24 +3 09:26 +3 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1824 5
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7501 ->
09:26 +1 09:27 +1 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4331 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2725 ->
09:25 +27 09:28 +27 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9303 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4537 ->
09:28 +1 09:29 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4622 6
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2705, SNG-4 2748 ->
09:30 09:32 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4633
Train is cancelled
09:32 +1 09:33 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4324 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2723 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:33 Nijmegen Intercity 3133 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8661 ->
09:31 +1 09:34 +1 Paris-Nord Thalys 9328 5
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4305 ->
09:33 09:35 +1 Leeuwarden Intercity 1831 1
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4054, ICM-4 4244 ->
09:36 +1 09:38 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 913 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
09:36 +1 09:38 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3333 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2704, SNG-3 2322 ->
09:38 Enschede Intercity 1633 3
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7507 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:38 09:40 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1024 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16123 ->
09:39 09:41 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5833 1
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3006, SNG-3 2302, SNG-3 2312 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:41 +2 09:43 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9224 5
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16478 ->
09:42 09:43 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5733 3
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2757, SNG-4 2775 ->
09:42 +6 09:44 +5 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2422 2
ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-4 4229, ICM-4 4243 ->
09:44 +2 09:46 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 2437 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8644 ->
09:47 +1 09:48 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5724 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2702, SNG-3 2359 ->
09:48 Venlo Intercity 3533 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9570 ->
09:48 09:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5824 5
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3016, SNG-3 2313 ->
09:49 09:51 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1015 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16419 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:51 +1 09:53 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3326 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2715 ->
09:51 +1 09:53 +1 Breda Intercity direct 924 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
09:54 09:56 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 726 5
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4093, ICM-3 4052 ->
09:56 09:57 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4333 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2723 ->
09:58 09:59 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4624 6
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2716, SNG-3 2307 ->

10:00 – 11:00

47 services, 1 cancelled (2.1%), 1 delayed (2.1%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:00 10:02 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4635 1
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3015, SNG-3 2353, SNG-3 2345 ->
10:02 +1 10:03 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4326 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2731 ->
10:03 Nijmegen Intercity 3135 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8746 ->
10:03 +2 10:05 +9 Groningen Intercity 733 2
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7534 ->
10:06 +1 10:08 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 915 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
10:06 10:08 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3335 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2340 ->
10:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11635 3
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4201, ICM-3 4079 ->
10:08 10:10 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1026 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16126 ->
10:09 +3 10:11 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5835 1
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2313, SNG-3 3016 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:12 +3 10:13 +3 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5735 3
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2359, SNG-4 2702 ->
10:12 +3 10:14 +3 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2424 1
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8738 ->
10:14 10:16 Dordrecht Intercity 2439 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9594 ->
10:17 10:18 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5726 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2754, SNG-3 3025 ->
10:16 10:18 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1017
Train is cancelled
10:18 +2 Venlo Intercity 3535 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9553 ->
10:16 +1 10:18 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 301017 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16414 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:18 10:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5826 5
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2749, SNG-4 2753 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:19 +3 10:21 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9219 2
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16477 ->
10:21 +1 10:23 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3328 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2318 ->
10:21 +1 10:23 +1 Breda Intercity direct 926 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
10:24 +1 10:26 +3 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1828 5
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4032, ICM-4 4216 ->
10:26 +1 10:27 +1 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4335 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2731 ->
10:25 10:28 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9309 1
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4341 ->
10:28 +1 10:29 +2 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4626 6
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2323, SNG-4 2717 ->
10:30 +2 10:32 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4637 2
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2748, SNG-4 2705 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:32 +1 10:33 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4328 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2739, SNG-3 2355 ->
10:33 Nijmegen Intercity 3137 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8651 ->
10:31 10:34 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Thalys 9334 5
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4540 ->
10:33 +1 10:35 +1 Leeuwarden Intercity 1835 1
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4083, ICM-3 4029 ->
10:36 +1 10:38 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 917 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
10:36 10:38 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3337 4
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2356, SNG-4 2763 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:38 Enschede Intercity 1637 3
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4047, ICM-3 4060 ->
10:38 10:40 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1028 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16419 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:39 +1 10:41 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5837 1
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2753, SNG-4 2749 ->
10:41 10:43 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9228 5
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16475 ->
10:42 10:43 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5737 3
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3025, SNG-4 2754 ->
10:42 10:44 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2426 2
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9567 ->
10:44 +1 10:46 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 2441 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8730 ->
10:47 10:48 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5728 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2338 ->
10:48 Venlo Intercity 3537 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8705 ->
10:48 10:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5828 5
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2766, SNG-4 2706 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:49 10:51 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1019 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16123 ->
10:51 +1 10:53 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3330 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2711 ->
10:51 10:53 +1 Breda Intercity direct 928 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
10:54 10:56 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 730 5
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4043, ICM-4 4225 ->
10:56 +1 10:57 +1 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4337 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2739 ->
10:58 10:59 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4628 6
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2358, SNG-3 2343 ->

11:00 – 12:00

46 services, 3 cancelled (6.5%), 3 delayed (6.5%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:00 11:02 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4639
Train is cancelled
11:02 +5 11:03 +5 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4330 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2720 ->
11:03 Nijmegen Intercity 3139 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9590 ->
11:03 11:05 +1 Groningen Intercity 737 2
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7501 ->
11:06 11:08 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 919 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16510 ->
11:06 +3 11:08 +3 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3339 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2760 ->
11:08 +2 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11639 3
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7649 ->
11:08 +1 11:10 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1030 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16414 ->
11:09 +2 11:11 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5839 2
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2706, SNG-4 2766 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:12 +1 11:13 +1 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5739 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2338 ->
11:12 +1 11:14 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2428 1
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8743 ->
11:14 11:16 Dordrecht Intercity 2443 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8664 ->
11:17 11:18 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5730 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2767 ->
11:16 11:18 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1021 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16126 ->
11:18 Venlo Intercity 3539 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8717 ->
11:18 11:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5830
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:19 +7 11:21 +8 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9223 1
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16481 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:21 11:23 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3332 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2322 ->
11:21 +2 11:23 +2 Breda Intercity direct 930 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
11:24 +1 11:26 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1832 6
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4242, ICM-3 4091 ->
11:26 +1 11:27 +1 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4339 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2720 ->
11:25 +33 11:28 +32 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9315 1
TGV-PBATGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4539, TGV-PBA 4532 ->
11:28 +5 11:29 +5 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4630 5
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3004, SNG-4 2734 ->
11:30 11:32 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4641 2
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2717, SNG-3 2323 ->
11:32 +1 11:33 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4332 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2725 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:33 Nijmegen Intercity 3141 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9416 ->
11:31 +10 11:34 +9 Paris-Nord Thalys 9340 6
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4537 ->
11:33 11:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1839 1
ICM-3
ICM-3 4052 ->
11:36 +11 11:38 +12 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 921 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16502 ->
11:36 +2 11:38 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3341 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2761 ->
11:38 Enschede Intercity 1641 3
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4207, ICM-3 4025 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:38 +5 11:40 +6 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1032 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16123 ->
11:39 11:41 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5841
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:41 +7 11:43 +8 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9232 5
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16273 ->
11:42 11:43 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5741 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2767 ->
11:42 11:44 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2430 2
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9581 ->
11:44 +2 11:46 +2 Dordrecht Intercity 2445 6
ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-4 4243, ICM-4 4229 ->
11:47 +2 11:48 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5732 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2743 ->
11:48 Venlo Intercity 3541 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9547 ->
11:48 +3 11:50 +3 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5832 6
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2777, SNG-4 2751 ->
11:49 +4 11:51 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1023 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16419 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:51 11:53 +1 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3334 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2340 ->
11:51 +3 11:53 +3 Breda Intercity direct 932 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16510 ->
11:54 +2 11:56 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 734 6
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4215, ICM-3 4014 ->
11:56 11:57 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4341 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2725 ->
11:58 11:59 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4632 5
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2732, SNG-3 3027 ->

12:00 – 13:00

46 services, 2 cancelled (4.3%), 2 delayed (4.3%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:00 +5 12:02 +5 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4643 2
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2343, SNG-3 2358 ->
12:02 +2 12:03 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4334 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2723 ->
12:03 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3143 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8715 ->
12:03 +2 12:05 +2 Groningen Intercity 741 1
ICM-4
ICM-4 4216 ->
12:06 +3 12:08 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 923 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
12:06 +1 12:08 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3343 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2715 ->
12:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11643 3
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4040, ICM-3 4094 ->
12:08 +1 12:10 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1034 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16126 ->
12:09 +2 12:11 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5843 1
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2751, SNG-4 2777 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:12 12:13 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5743 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2743 ->
12:12 +1 12:14 +1 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2432 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8644 ->
12:14 12:16 Dordrecht Intercity 2447 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8738 ->
12:17 12:18 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5734 4
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2352, SNG-4 2728 ->
12:16 12:18 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1025 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16414 ->
12:18 Venlo Intercity 3543 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9560 ->
12:18 12:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5834 6
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2735, SNG-3 3022 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:19 +32 12:21 +33 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9227 1
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16234 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:21 12:23 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3336 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2763 ->
12:21 +1 12:23 +3 Breda Intercity direct 934 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16502 ->
12:24 +1 12:26 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1836 5
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7623 ->
12:26 12:27 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4343 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2723 ->
12:25 +24 12:28 +23 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9321 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4536 ->
12:28 +2 12:29 +4 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4634 5
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2776, SNG-3 2306 ->
12:30 +4 12:32 +5 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4645 2
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2734, SNG-3 3004 ->
12:32 12:33 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4336 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2731 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:33 Nijmegen Intercity 3145 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8635 ->
12:31 +4 12:34 +3 Brussel-Zuid Midi Thalys 9346 6
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4341 ->
12:33 +1 12:35 +3 Leeuwarden Intercity 1843 1
ICM-4
ICM-4 4225 ->
12:36 +31 12:38 +31 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 925 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
12:36 12:38 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3345 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2318 ->
12:38 Enschede Intercity 1645 3
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4201, ICM-3 4079 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:38 12:40 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1036
Train is cancelled
12:39 +1 12:41 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5845 2
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3022, SNG-4 2735 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:41 +2 12:43 +6 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9236 6
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16481 ->
12:42 12:43 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5745 3
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2728, SNG-3 2352 ->
12:42 +4 12:44 +4 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2434 1
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9594 ->
12:44 +1 12:46 Dordrecht Intercity 2449 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9567 ->
12:47 +3 12:48 +3 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5736 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3020, SNG-3 3030 ->
12:48 Venlo Intercity 3545 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9573 ->
12:48 +4 12:50 +3 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5836 6
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2312, SNG-3 2302, SNG-3 3006 ->
12:49 12:51 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1027
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:51 +9 12:53 +9 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3338 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2760 ->
12:51 +13 12:53 +13 Breda Intercity direct 936 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
12:54 +5 12:56 +5 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 738 5
ICM-4
ICM-4 4239 ->
12:56 12:57 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4345 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2731 ->
12:58 +3 12:59 +3 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4636 6
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2327, SNG-4 2764 ->

13:00 – 14:00

46 services, 1 cancelled (2.2%), 1 delayed (2.2%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:00 +2 13:02 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4647 2
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3027, SNG-4 2732 ->
13:02 +3 13:03 +3 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4338 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2739 ->
13:03 +2 Nijmegen Intercity 3147 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8655 ->
13:03 +2 13:05 +1 Groningen Intercity 745 1
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4091, ICM-4 4242 ->
13:06 +10 13:08 +11 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 927 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
13:06 +2 13:08 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3347 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2711 ->
13:08 +1 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11647 3
ICM-4
ICM-4 4224 ->
13:08 13:10 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1038
Train is cancelled
13:09 13:11 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5847 1
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3006, SNG-3 2302, SNG-3 2312 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:12 +5 13:13 +5 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5747 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2355 ->
13:12 13:14 +1 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2436 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8730 ->
13:14 +1 13:16 Dordrecht Intercity 2451 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8743 ->
13:17 13:18 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5738 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2350, SNG-3 3034 ->
13:16 +6 13:18 +6 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1029 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16126 ->
13:18 +3 Venlo Intercity 3547 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9506 ->
13:18 13:20 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5838 5
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3016, SNG-3 2313 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:19 +8 13:21 +9 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9231 1
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16437 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:21 +2 13:23 +1 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3340 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2761 ->
13:21 +1 13:23 +1 Breda Intercity direct 938 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16414 ->
13:24 +1 13:26 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1840 5
ICM-4
ICM-4 4218 ->
13:26 13:27 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4347 3
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3030, SNG-3 3020 ->
13:25 +93 13:28 +94 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9327 1
TGV-PBATGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4346, TGV-PBA 4304 ->
13:28 13:29 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4638 6
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2784, SNG-3 2301 ->
13:30 13:32 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4649 2
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2306, SNG-4 2776 ->
13:32 13:33 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4340 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2720 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:33 Nijmegen Intercity 3149 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8745 ->
13:31 +1 13:34 Paris-Nord Thalys 9352 5
TGV-PBATGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4532, TGV-PBA 4539 ->
13:33 +1 13:35 +1 Leeuwarden Intercity 1847 2
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4014, ICM-4 4215 ->
13:36 +2 13:38 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 929 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
13:36 13:38 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3349 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2322 ->
13:38 Enschede Intercity 1649 3
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7649 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:38 +1 13:40 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1040 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16419 ->
13:39 +1 13:41 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5849 2
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2313, SNG-3 3016 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:41 +3 13:43 +3 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9240 5
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16234 ->
13:42 13:43 +2 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5749 3
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3034, SNG-3 2350 ->
13:42 13:44 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2438 1
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8664 ->
13:44 +1 13:46 +2 Dordrecht Intercity 2453 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9581 ->
13:47 13:48 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5740 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2775 ->
13:48 +1 Venlo Intercity 3549 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9562 ->
13:48 +2 13:50 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5840 5
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2749, SNG-4 2753 ->
13:49 +1 13:51 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1031 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16123 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:51 13:53 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3342 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2715 ->
13:51 +2 13:53 +2 Breda Intercity direct 940 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
13:54 +1 13:56 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 742 5
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7617 ->
13:56 13:57 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4349 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2720 ->
13:58 +3 13:59 +3 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4640 5
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2345, SNG-3 2353 ->

14:00 – 15:00

45 services, 4 cancelled (8.9%), 4 delayed (8.9%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:00 14:02 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4651 1
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2764, SNG-3 2327 ->
14:02 14:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4342 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2725 ->
14:03 Nijmegen Intercity 3151 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8670 ->
14:03 14:05 Groningen Intercity 749 2
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7623 ->
14:06 14:08 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 931 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16510 ->
14:06 14:08 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3351
Train is cancelled
14:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11651 3
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4038, ICM-3 4070 ->
14:08 14:10 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1042 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16126 ->
14:09 +1 14:11 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5851 2
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2753, SNG-4 2749 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:12 +1 14:13 +1 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5751 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2775 ->
14:12 14:14 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2440 1
ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-4 4229, ICM-4 4243 ->
14:14 +1 14:16 Dordrecht Intercity 2455 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8644 ->
14:17 14:18 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5742 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2702 ->
14:16 14:18 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1033
Train is cancelled
14:18 Venlo Intercity 3551 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8614 ->
14:18 +1 14:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5842 5
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2766, SNG-4 2706 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:19 +8 14:21 +9 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9235 2
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16472 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:21 +1 14:23 +1 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3344 3
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2318, SNG-3 2356 ->
14:21 +1 14:23 +1 Breda Intercity direct 942 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
14:24 14:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1844 5
ICM-4
ICM-4 4244 ->
14:26 14:27 +1 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4351 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2725 ->
14:25 14:28 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9333
Train is cancelled
14:28 14:29 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4642
Train is cancelled
14:30 14:32 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4653 1
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2301, SNG-4 2784 ->
14:32 +1 14:33 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4344 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2723 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:33 Nijmegen Intercity 3153 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8726 ->
14:33 14:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1851 2
ICM-4
ICM-4 4239 ->
14:36 +4 14:38 +4 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 933 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16502 ->
14:36 14:38 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3353 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2760 ->
14:38 Enschede Intercity 1653 3
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4040, ICM-3 4094 ->
14:38 +2 14:40 +3 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1044 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16123 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:39 +5 14:41 +6 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5853 3
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2706, SNG-4 2766 ->
14:41 +2 14:43 +2 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9244 5
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16437 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:42 +7 14:43 +7 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5753 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2702 ->
14:42 14:44 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2442 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8738 ->
14:44 +2 14:46 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 2457 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9594 ->
14:47 14:48 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5744 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2754 ->
14:48 +6 Venlo Intercity 3553 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9570 ->
14:48 14:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5844 5
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2309, SNG-3 2331 ->
14:49 14:51 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1035 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16419 ->
14:51 +3 14:53 +3 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3346 2
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2711, SNG-3 3028 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:51 +2 14:53 +2 Breda Intercity direct 944 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16510 ->
14:54 +31 14:56 +31 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 746 6
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7534 ->
14:56 14:57 +1 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4353 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2723 ->
14:58 14:59 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4644 6
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2716, SNG-3 2307 ->

15:00 – 16:00

46 services, 2 cancelled (4.3%), 2 delayed (4.3%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:00 15:02 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4655 2
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2353, SNG-3 2345 ->
15:02 15:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4346 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2731 ->
15:03 Nijmegen Intercity 3155 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9583 ->
15:03 +2 15:05 +1 Groningen Intercity 753 1
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4218, ICM-3 4032 ->
15:06 15:08 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3355 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2763, SNG-3 2340 ->
15:06 +1 15:08 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 935 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
15:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11655 3
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7507 ->
15:08 15:10 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1046
Train is cancelled
15:09 +1 15:11 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5855 1
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2331, SNG-3 2309 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:12 15:13 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5755 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2754 ->
15:12 +5 15:14 +6 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2444 1
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9567 ->
15:14 15:16 Dordrecht Intercity 2459 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8730 ->
15:17 +1 15:18 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5746 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2338 ->
15:16 15:18 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1037 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16126 ->
15:18 Venlo Intercity 3555 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9553 ->
15:18 +3 15:20 +3 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5846 6
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2777, SNG-4 2751 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:19 +2 15:21 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9239 2
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16478 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:21 +1 15:23 +1 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3348 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2322 ->
15:21 +2 15:23 +2 Breda Intercity direct 946 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16502 ->
15:24 +4 15:26 +4 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1848 5
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4029, ICM-3 4083 ->
15:26 15:27 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4355 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2731 ->
15:25 +3 15:28 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9339 1
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4307 ->
15:28 +2 15:29 +3 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4646 6
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2323, SNG-4 2717 ->
15:30 15:32 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4657
Train is cancelled
15:32 +1 15:33 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4348 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3020, SNG-3 3030 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:33 Nijmegen Intercity 3157 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8642 ->
15:31 +61 15:34 +63 Paris-Nord Thalys 9364 6
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4536 ->
15:33 15:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1855 2
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7617 ->
15:36 15:38 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 937 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16414 ->
15:36 15:38 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3357 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2761 ->
15:38 Enschede Intercity 1657 3
ICM-4
ICM-4 4224 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:38 15:40 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1048 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16419 ->
15:39 +5 15:41 +6 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5857 1
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2751, SNG-4 2777 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:41 +1 15:43 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9248 6
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16472 ->
15:42 15:43 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5757 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2338 ->
15:42 15:44 +1 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2446 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8743 ->
15:44 15:46 Dordrecht Intercity 2461 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8664 ->
15:47 15:48 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5748 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2767 ->
15:48 +2 Venlo Intercity 3557 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8705 ->
15:48 15:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5848 6
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2735, SNG-3 3022 ->
15:49 15:51 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1039 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16123 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:51 +1 15:53 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3350 3
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2303, SNG-3 2346 ->
15:51 15:53 +1 Breda Intercity direct 948 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
15:54 +10 15:56 +10 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 750 5
DDZ-4DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7536, DDZ-4 7501 ->
15:56 15:57 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4357 3
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3030, SNG-3 3020 ->
15:58 +1 15:59 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4648 6
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2358, SNG-3 2343, SNG-3 3025 ->

16:00 – 17:00

46 services, 4 cancelled (8.7%), 4 delayed (8.7%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:00 16:02 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4659 1
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2307, SNG-4 2716 ->
16:02 +1 16:03 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4350 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2720 ->
16:03 Nijmegen Intercity 3159 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8648 ->
16:03 16:05 Groningen Intercity 757 2
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4244, ICM-3 4030 ->
16:06 16:08 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 939 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
16:06 16:08 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3359 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2715 ->
16:08 +1 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11659 3
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4047, ICM-3 4060 ->
16:08 16:10 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1050 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16126 ->
16:09 +2 16:11 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5859 1
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3022, SNG-4 2735 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:12 16:13 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5759 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2767 ->
16:12 +2 16:14 +1 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2448 2
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9581 ->
16:14 +2 16:16 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 2463 5
ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-4 4243, ICM-4 4229 ->
16:17 +4 16:18 +4 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5750 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2743, SNG-3 2359 ->
16:16 16:18 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1041
Train is cancelled
16:18 +1 Venlo Intercity 3559 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8717 ->
16:18 16:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5850 6
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2312, SNG-3 2302, SNG-3 3006 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:19 +2 16:21 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9243 1
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16475 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:21 +1 16:23 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3352 3
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2361, SNG-4 2760 ->
16:21 +2 16:23 +2 Breda Intercity direct 950 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16414 ->
16:24 +1 16:26 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1852 6
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4052, ICM-3 4095 ->
16:26 16:27 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4359 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2720 ->
16:28 +2 16:29 +2 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4650 5
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-3 3004, SNG-4 2734, SNG-3 3015 ->
16:30 16:32 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4661 2
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2717, SNG-3 2323 ->
16:32 +2 16:33 +3 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4352 5
SNG-4
SNG-4 2725 ->
16:33 Nijmegen Intercity 3161
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:31 +27 16:34 +27 Paris-Nord Thalys 9370 6
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4346 ->
16:33 16:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1859 1
DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7534 ->
16:36 16:38 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 941 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
16:36 +14 16:38 +13 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3361 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2356, SNG-3 2318 ->
16:38 Enschede Intercity 1661 3
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4038, ICM-3 4070 ->
16:38 Enschede Intercity 301661
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:38 16:40 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1052 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16123 ->
16:39 16:41 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5861 1
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3006, SNG-3 2302, SNG-3 2312 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:41 16:43 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9252
Train is cancelled
16:42 +2 16:43 +2 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5761 3
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2359, SNG-4 2743 ->
16:42 16:44 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2450 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8644 ->
16:44 16:46 Dordrecht Intercity 2465 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8738 ->
16:47 16:48 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5752 4
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2352, SNG-4 2728 ->
16:48 +1 Venlo Intercity 3561 3
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9419, VIRM-4 9547 ->
16:48 16:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5852 5
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3016, SNG-3 2313 ->
16:49 16:51 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1043 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16419 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:51 +1 16:53 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3354 3
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2340, SNG-4 2763 ->
16:51 +2 16:53 +2 Breda Intercity direct 952 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
16:54 +1 16:56 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 754 5
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4216, ICM-3 4096 ->
16:56 16:57 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4361 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2725 ->
16:58 +4 16:59 +5 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4652 5
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2732, SNG-3 3027 ->

17:00 – 18:00

48 services, 5 cancelled (10.4%), 5 delayed (10.4%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:00 +2 17:02 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4663 2
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3025, SNG-3 2343, SNG-3 2358 ->
17:02 17:03 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4354 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2723 ->
17:03 Nijmegen Intercity 3163 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8707 ->
17:03 +1 17:05 +1 Groningen Intercity 761 1
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4083, ICM-3 4029 ->
17:06 +1 17:08 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 943 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16510 ->
17:06 17:08 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3363 4
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3028, SNG-4 2711 ->
17:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11663 3
ICM-3ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-3 4031, ICM-4 4207, ICM-3 4025 ->
17:08 17:10 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1054 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
17:09 +1 17:11 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5863 1
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2313, SNG-3 3016 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:12 17:13 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5763 3
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2728, SNG-3 2352 ->
17:12 17:14 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2452 2
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9594 ->
17:14 +3 17:16 +3 Dordrecht Intercity 2467 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9567 ->
17:17 +4 17:18 +5 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5754 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2355 ->
17:16 17:18 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1045 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16126 ->
17:18 Venlo Intercity 3563 3
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8701, VIRM-4 9560 ->
17:18 17:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5854 6
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2749, SNG-4 2753 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:19 +9 17:21 +9 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9247 2
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16273 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:21 17:23 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3356
Train is cancelled
17:21 17:23 Breda Intercity direct 954 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
17:24 17:26 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1856
Train is cancelled
17:26 17:27 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4363 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2723 ->
17:25 +18 17:28 +18 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9351 1
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4331 ->
17:28 17:29 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4654 6
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2776, SNG-3 2306 ->
17:30 +1 17:32 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4665 1
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-3 3015, SNG-4 2734, SNG-3 3004 ->
17:32 17:33 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4356 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2731 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:33 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3165 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8621 ->
17:31 17:34 +1 Paris-Nord Thalys 9376 5
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4304 ->
17:33 +1 17:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 1863 2
DDZ-4DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7501, DDZ-4 7536 ->
17:36 17:38 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 945 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16502 ->
17:36 +1 17:38 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3365 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2322 ->
17:38 +1 Enschede Intercity 1665 3
DDZ-4DDZ-4
DDZ-4 7541, DDZ-4 7507 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:38 Enschede Intercity 301665
Train did not depart
17:38 17:40 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1056 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16419 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:39 +1 17:41 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5865 2
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2753, SNG-4 2749 ->
17:41 17:43 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9256 5
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16475 ->
17:42 +6 17:43 +6 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5765 3
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2739, SNG-3 2355 ->
17:42 +2 17:44 +4 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2454 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8730 ->
17:44 17:46 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 2469 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8743 ->
17:47 17:48 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5756 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2350, SNG-3 3034 ->
17:48 Venlo Intercity 3565
Train did not depart
17:48 Venlo Intercity 303565
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:48 17:50 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5856 5
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2766, SNG-4 2706 ->
17:49 17:51 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1047 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16123 ->
17:51 +1 17:53 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3358 3
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2318, SNG-3 2356 ->
17:51 17:53 +1 Breda Intercity direct 956 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16510 ->
17:54 +30 17:56 +31 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 758 6
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7609 ->
17:56 17:57 +1 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4365 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2731 ->
17:58 17:59 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4656 5
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2327, SNG-4 2764 ->

18:00 – 19:00

46 services, 4 cancelled (8.7%), 4 delayed (8.7%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:00 18:02 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4667 1
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3027, SNG-4 2732 ->
18:02 +11 18:03 +11 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4358 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3020, SNG-3 3030 ->
18:03 Nijmegen Intercity 3167 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9510 ->
18:03 +2 18:05 +2 Groningen Intercity 765 2
ICM-3ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4095, ICM-3 4052, ICM-3 4043 ->
18:06 +1 18:08 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 947 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
18:06 18:08 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 3367 5
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2346, SNG-3 2303 ->
18:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11667
Train did not depart
18:08 18:10 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1058 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16126 ->
18:09 +1 18:11 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5867 2
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2706, SNG-4 2766 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:12 18:13 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5767 3
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3034, SNG-3 2350 ->
18:12 +1 18:14 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2456 1
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8664 ->
18:14 +6 18:16 +6 Dordrecht Intercity 2471 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8671 ->
18:17 +8 18:18 +8 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5758 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2354 ->
18:16 +1 18:18 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1049 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
18:18 Venlo Intercity 3567 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9506 ->
18:18 18:20 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5858 5
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2309, SNG-3 2331 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:19 +2 18:21 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9251 1
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16481 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:21 +2 18:23 +1 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3360 3
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2715, SNG-4 2738 ->
18:21 +1 18:23 +2 Breda Intercity direct 958 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 165