Train services at Amsterdam Centraal on June 23, 2022

This page shows all trains which have departed from station Amsterdam Centraal on Thursday, June 23, 2022. This includes all trains scheduled to depart, including trains which were eventually cancelled.

Services which were cancelled in advance, for example due to engineering works, are not included in this overview.

Amsterdam Centraal
Thursday, June 23, 2022
Total services 904
On time 722 (80%)
Cancelled services 141 (16%)
Delayed trains* 41 (5%)
* trains delayed for 5 minutes or more, excluding cancelled services

Train services

Click on a service to view the entire route and delays along the route. Visit live departures for Amsterdam Centraal for live information.

02:00 – 03:00

2 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
02:44 +1 02:46 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 11409 11a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9558 ->
02:17 +1 02:19 +3 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 1406 11a
ICM-4
ICM-4 4223 ->

03:00 – 04:00

1 service, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
03:44 +11 03:46 +11 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 11413 11a
ICM-4
ICM-4 4226 ->

04:00 – 05:00

2 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
04:17 +1 04:19 +2 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 11414 11a
ICM-3
ICM-3 4053 ->
04:44 +2 04:46 +3 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1417 11a
ICM-3
ICM-3 4096 ->

05:00 – 06:00

13 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
05:02 Berlin Gesundbrunnen Intercity 245 13b
DB-BER9-9E-LOC-1700
DB-BER9-9 7701, E-LOC-1700 1746 ->
05:15 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4606 13a
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2704, SNG-3 2322 ->
05:16 +2 05:19 +1 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 11418 11a
ICM-4
ICM-4 4230 ->
05:29 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3008 10a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9571 ->
05:29 Hoorn Sprinter 4819 4a
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2408, SLT-6 2628 ->
05:31 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5808 14a
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2312, SNG-3 2302, SNG-3 3006 ->
05:35 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2210 10a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9550 ->
05:39 Veenendaal Centrum Sprinter 7417 2b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2652 ->
05:41 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4608 13b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2358, SNG-3 2343 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
05:47 05:49 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4019 4
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2453, SLT-6 2642 ->
05:53 Zwolle Sprinter 14617 10b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2705 ->
05:53 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1010 15a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16510 ->
05:56 Hoorn Sprinter 4821 1
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2448, SLT-4 2403 ->

06:00 – 07:00

40 services, 2 cancelled (5%), 2 delayed (5%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:00 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1517 11b
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4241, ICM-3 4023 ->
06:01 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5810 13a
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3016, SNG-3 2313 ->
06:05 +2 Vlissingen Intercity 2212 2b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9430 ->
06:05 +2 Veenendaal Centrum Sprinter 7419 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2624 ->
06:08 Almere Centrum Intercity 2617
Train did not depart
06:08 +1 Breda Intercity direct 910 11a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16502 ->
06:09 Den Helder Intercity 3010 5a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8635 ->
06:06 06:10 Maastricht Intercity 2919 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8659 ->
06:11 +3 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4610 14b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3004, SNG-4 2734 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:11 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15817 10b
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-3 3022, SNG-4 2735, SNG-4 2778 ->
06:13 Uitgeest Sprinter 4010 8a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2606 ->
06:15 +1 Paris-Nord Thalys 9310 13a
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4331 ->
06:17 06:19 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4021 5b
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2446, SLT-6 2653 ->
06:20 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2125 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8660 ->
06:23 Enkhuizen Intercity 2912 7a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8653 ->
06:23 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 14619 10a
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2307, SNG-4 2716 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:20 06:24 Nijmegen Intercity 3019 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8746 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:25 +3 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1012 11a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16504 ->
06:26 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4823 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2645 ->
06:28 +5 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9212 15b
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16234 ->
06:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1519 13b
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7614 ->
06:30 Veenendaal Centrum Sprinter 7421 7b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2609 ->
06:31 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5812 13a
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2749, SNG-4 2753 ->
06:35 Vlissingen Intercity 2214 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9516 ->
06:38 Almere Centrum Intercity 2619
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:38 +1 Breda Intercity direct 912 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
06:39 Den Helder Intercity 3012 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8655 ->
06:36 06:41 +1 Maastricht Intercity 2921 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9508 ->
06:41 +3 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4612 14b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2732 ->
06:41 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5429 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2638 ->
06:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15819 10
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3006, SNG-3 2302, SNG-3 2312 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:41 06:43 Uitgeest Sprinter 4012 8b
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2634, SLT-4 2445 ->
06:47 06:49 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4023 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2631 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:50 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2127 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8645 ->
06:49 06:53 Enkhuizen Intercity 2914 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8667 ->
06:53 Zwolle Sprinter 14621 10b
SNG-3
SNG-3 2323 ->
06:50 +1 06:54 Nijmegen Intercity 3021 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8651 ->
06:55 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1014 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16414 ->
06:56 Hoorn Sprinter 4825 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2614 ->
06:55 06:58 Uitgeest Sprinter 7412 7a
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2461, SLT-6 2640 ->

07:00 – 08:00

46 services, 2 cancelled (4.3%), 2 delayed (4.3%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:00 +2 Berlin Gesundbrunnen Intercity 141 13a
DB-BER9-9E-LOC-1700
DB-BER9-9 7705, E-LOC-1700 1744 ->
07:01 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5814 14b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2766, SNG-4 2706 ->
07:01 07:05 +1 Maastricht Intercity 823 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9413 ->
07:05 Vlissingen Intercity 2216 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8727 ->
07:08 +1 Breda Intercity direct 914 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
07:08 Almere Centrum Intercity 2621
Train did not depart
07:05 07:09 Den Helder Intercity 3014 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8745 ->
07:06 07:09 Veenendaal Centrum Sprinter 7423 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2625 ->
07:11 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5431 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2421, SLT-6 2621 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15821 10b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2313, SNG-3 3016 ->
07:11 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4614 14b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2776, SNG-3 2306 ->
07:11 07:13 Uitgeest Sprinter 4014 7a
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2623, SLT-4 2406 ->
07:11 07:15 Heerlen Intercity 3923 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9528 ->
07:15 +1 Paris-Nord Thalys 9316 15a
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4332 ->
07:17 07:19 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4025 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2606 ->
07:20 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2129 2a
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8729, VIRM-4 9578 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:19 +1 07:23 Enkhuizen Intercity 2916 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9514 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:23 Zwolle Sprinter 14623 10b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2343, SNG-3 2358 ->
07:20 +1 07:24 Nijmegen Intercity 3023 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8717 ->
07:25 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1016 13a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16123 ->
07:26 Hoorn Sprinter 4827 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2430 ->
07:25 +1 07:28 Uitgeest Sprinter 7414 7a
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2419, SLT-6 2607 ->
07:28 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9216 15a
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16437 ->
07:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1523 11b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4062, ICM-3 4085 ->
07:31 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5816 14b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2768, SNG-3 2309 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:31 07:34 Maastricht Intercity 825 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8739 ->
07:35 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2218 2a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9556, VIRM-4 9569 ->
07:38 +1 Breda Intercity direct 916 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
07:38 Basel SBB ICE International 255 7b
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4602 ->
07:38 Almere Centrum Intercity 2623
Train did not depart
07:35 07:39 Den Helder Intercity 3016 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8670 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:36 07:41 +1 Veenendaal Centrum Sprinter 7425 5b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2452, SLT-4 2440 ->
07:41 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4616 14b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2327, SNG-4 2764 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15823 10b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2753, SNG-4 2749 ->
07:41 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5433 1
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2627, SLT-4 2450 ->
07:41 07:43 Uitgeest Sprinter 4016 10a
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2601, SLT-4 2439 ->
07:41 +1 07:46 Heerlen Intercity 3925 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8742 ->
07:44 07:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 3918 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9431 ->
07:47 07:49 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4027 5b
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2445, SLT-6 2634 ->
07:50 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2131 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8658 ->
07:51 07:53 Uitgeest Sprinter 7416 10a
SLT-4
SLT-4 2407 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:50 07:54 Nijmegen Intercity 3025 4
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9593, VIRM-4 9416 ->
07:54 +2 Zwolle Sprinter 14625 13a
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2734, SNG-3 3004 ->
07:55 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1018 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16126 ->
07:56 Hoorn Sprinter 4829 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2638 ->
07:55 07:59 Alkmaar Intercity 818 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8656 ->

08:00 – 09:00

47 services, 3 cancelled (6.4%), 3 delayed (6.4%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:00 +1 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1525 13b
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4241, ICM-3 4023 ->
08:01 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5818 14b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2777, SNG-4 2751 ->
08:01 08:04 Maastricht Intercity 827 4
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9548, VIRM-4 9525 ->
08:04 Vlissingen Intercity 2220 2a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9580, VIRM-4 9595 ->
08:08 Almere Centrum Intercity 2625
Train did not depart
08:08 Breda Intercity direct 918 14a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16239 ->
08:05 08:09 Den Helder Intercity 3018 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8726 ->
08:06 08:11 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7427 5b
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2640, SLT-4 2461 ->
08:11 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5435 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2464, SLT-6 2651 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15825 10a
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2706, SNG-4 2766 ->
08:11 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4618 14b
SNG-4SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-4 2784, SNG-3 2301, SNG-4 2727 ->
08:11 08:13 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4018 8b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2426, SLT-4 2427 ->
08:15 Paris-Nord Thalys 9322 15a
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4307 ->
08:11 08:16 Heerlen Intercity 3927 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8662 ->
08:15 08:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 3920 7a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8615 ->
08:17 +1 08:19 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4029 5b
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2406, SLT-6 2623 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:20 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2133 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8660 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:20 +1 08:23 Uitgeest Sprinter 7418 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2652 ->
08:23 Zwolle Sprinter 14627 10b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2732 ->
08:20 +1 08:24 Nijmegen Intercity 3027 4
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9571, VIRM-6 8715 ->
08:25 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1020 11a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16504 ->
08:26 Hoorn Sprinter 4831 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2421, SLT-6 2621 ->
08:28 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9220 15a
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16472 ->
08:25 08:29 +1 Alkmaar Intercity 820 8a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9480, VIRM-4 9554 ->
08:30 +1 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1527 11b
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7614 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:31 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5820 14b
SNG-4SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2778, SNG-4 2735, SNG-3 3022 ->
08:34 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2222 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8741 ->
08:34 Vlissingen Intercity 302222
Train did not depart
08:31 08:35 +3 Maastricht Intercity 829 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9405 ->
08:38 Breda Intercity direct 920 14a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16510 ->
08:38 Almere Centrum Intercity 2627
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:36 08:39 Den Helder Intercity 3020 8
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9583, VIRM-6 8642 ->
08:36 08:39 +2 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7429 5b
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2607, SLT-4 2419 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:41 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4620 14b
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2345, SNG-3 2353, SNG-3 3015 ->
08:41 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5437 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2408, SLT-6 2628 ->
08:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15827 10b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2309, SNG-4 2768 ->
08:41 08:43 Uitgeest Sprinter 4020 7a
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2642, SLT-4 2453 ->
08:41 +1 08:45 +1 Heerlen Intercity 3929 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8653 ->
08:45 08:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 3922 8a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9477, VIRM-4 9572 ->
08:47 08:49 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4031 5b
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2439, SLT-6 2601 ->
08:50 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2135 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8645 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:50 08:53 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 7420 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2624 ->
08:53 Zwolle Sprinter 14629 10b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2306, SNG-4 2776 ->
08:50 +1 08:54 Nijmegen Intercity 3029 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8635 ->
08:55 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1022 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16414 ->
08:56 Hoorn Sprinter 4833 1
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2627, SLT-4 2450 ->
08:55 08:59 Alkmaar Intercity 822 8a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9565, VIRM-4 9591 ->

09:00 – 10:00

48 services, 1 cancelled (2.1%), 1 delayed (2.1%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:00 Deventer Intercity 1529 13b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4078, ICM-3 4072 ->
09:01 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5822 14b
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2312, SNG-3 2302, SNG-3 3006 ->
09:01 09:04 Maastricht Intercity 831 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8731 ->
09:04 Vlissingen Intercity 2224 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8638 ->
09:07 Almere Centrum Intercity 2629 10b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4015, ICM-3 4020 ->
09:08 Frankfurt (M) Hbf ICE International 153
Train did not depart
09:08 +1 Breda Intercity direct 922 14a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16502 ->
09:05 09:09 Den Helder Intercity 3022 8
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9524, VIRM-6 8648 ->
09:10 Berlin Gesundbrunnen Intercity 143 15b
DB-BER9-9E-LOC-1700
DB-BER9-9 7708, E-LOC-1700 1761 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:06 09:11 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7431 5b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2407 ->
09:11 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5439 1
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2448, SLT-4 2403 ->
09:11 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4622 14b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2705, SNG-4 2748 ->
09:11 09:13 Uitgeest Sprinter 4022 7a
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2653, SLT-4 2446 ->
09:13 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15829 11a
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2751, SNG-4 2777 ->
09:15 Paris-Nord Thalys 9328 15a
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4305 ->
09:11 09:16 +1 Heerlen Intercity 3931 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8667 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:17 09:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 3924 8a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9479, VIRM-4 9577 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:17 +1 09:19 +3 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4033 5b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2427, SLT-4 2426 ->
09:20 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2137 2a
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8729, VIRM-4 9578 ->
09:21 09:23 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 7422 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2609 ->
09:23 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 14631 11a
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2764, SNG-3 2327 ->
09:20 +4 09:24 +2 Nijmegen Intercity 3031 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8655 ->
09:25 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1024 13a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16123 ->
09:26 Hoorn Sprinter 4835 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2651 ->
09:28 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9224 15a
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16478 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:25 +1 09:29 Alkmaar Intercity 824 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8636 ->
09:30 +1 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1531 11b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4062, ICM-3 4085 ->
09:31 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5824 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3016, SNG-3 2313 ->
09:31 09:35 +1 Maastricht Intercity 833 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8656 ->
09:35 Vlissingen Intercity 2226 2a
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9587, VIRM-6 8740 ->
09:38 +1 Breda Intercity direct 924 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:38 Almere Centrum Intercity 2631 13b
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4241, ICM-3 4023 ->
09:35 09:39 Den Helder Intercity 3024 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8621 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:36 +1 09:39 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7433 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2652 ->
09:41 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5441 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2464, SLT-6 2645 ->
09:41 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4624 14b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2716, SNG-3 2307 ->
09:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15831 10
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-3 3022, SNG-4 2735, SNG-4 2778 ->
09:41 +9 09:43 +10 Uitgeest Sprinter 4024 7b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2631 ->
09:41 09:45 Heerlen Intercity 3933 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9514 ->
09:45 09:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 3926 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8732 ->
09:47 09:49 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4035 5b
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2453, SLT-6 2642 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:50 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2139 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8658 ->
09:50 +5 09:53 +4 Uitgeest Sprinter 7424 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2625 ->
09:53 Zwolle Sprinter 14633 10
SNG-4SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-4 2727, SNG-3 2301, SNG-4 2784 ->
09:50 +4 09:54 +2 Nijmegen Intercity 3033 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8745 ->
09:55 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1026 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16126 ->
09:56 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4837 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2628 ->
09:55 +2 09:59 Alkmaar Intercity 826 8a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9411, VIRM-4 9406 ->

10:00 – 11:00

51 services, 5 cancelled (9.8%), 5 delayed (9.8%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:00 Deventer Intercity 1533 13b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4015 ->
10:01 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5826 14b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2749, SNG-4 2753 ->
10:00 +1 10:05 Maastricht Intercity 835 5b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9480 ->
10:05 Vlissingen Intercity 2228 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8628 ->
10:05 Vlissingen Intercity 302228
Train did not depart
10:00 10:05 Maastricht Intercity 300835
Train is cancelled
10:08 +5 Almere Centrum Intercity 2633 11b
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7614 ->
10:08 +1 Breda Intercity direct 926 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
10:05 10:09 Den Helder Intercity 3026 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8707 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:06 +1 10:09 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7435 4b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2624 ->
10:11 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4626 14b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2323, SNG-4 2717 ->
10:11 +2 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5443 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2408, SLT-6 2614 ->
10:11 +3 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15833 13a
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3006, SNG-3 2302, SNG-3 2312 ->
10:11 10:13 Uitgeest Sprinter 4026 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2606 ->
10:11 10:15 Heerlen Intercity 3935 5b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9431 ->
10:15 Brussel-Zuid Midi Thalys 9334 15a
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4540 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:11 10:15 Heerlen Intercity 303935
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:15 10:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 3928 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9564 ->
10:17 +2 10:19 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4037 4
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2446, SLT-6 2653 ->
10:20 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2141 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8660 ->
10:20 10:23 +3 Uitgeest Sprinter 7426 7a
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2440, SLT-4 2452 ->
10:23 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 14635 13a
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3015, SNG-3 2353, SNG-3 2345 ->
10:20 +5 10:24 +3 Nijmegen Intercity 3035 4a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8670 ->
10:25 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1028 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16419 ->
10:26 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4839 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2403 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:28 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9228 15a
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16475 ->
10:27 10:29 +2 Alkmaar Intercity 828 7b
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9592, VIRM-4 9563 ->
10:30 +1 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1535 11b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4020 ->
10:31 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5828 14b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2766, SNG-4 2706 ->
10:31 +1 10:34 Maastricht Intercity 837 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9591 ->
10:31 10:34 Maastricht Intercity 300837
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:35 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2230 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8633 ->
10:38 +1 Almere Centrum Intercity 2635 13b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4223 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:38 +1 Breda Intercity direct 928 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
10:35 +1 10:39 Den Helder Intercity 3028 7a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8652 ->
10:36 10:41 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7437 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2609 ->
10:41 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5445 1
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2448, SLT-4 2430 ->
10:41 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4628 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2358, SNG-3 2343 ->
10:41 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15835 10b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2313, SNG-3 3016 ->
10:41 10:43 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4028 7b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2634 ->
10:41 10:46 Heerlen Intercity 3937 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8615 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:41 10:46 Heerlen Intercity 303937
Train is cancelled
10:45 10:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 3930 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8666 ->
10:47 +3 10:49 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4039 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2631 ->
10:50 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2143 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8645 ->
10:50 10:53 +11 Uitgeest Sprinter 7428 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2607 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:53 +2 Zwolle Sprinter 14637 10b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2748, SNG-4 2705 ->
10:50 +4 10:54 +2 Nijmegen Intercity 3037 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8726 ->
10:55 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1030 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16414 ->
10:56 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4841 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2645 ->
10:56 +2 10:59 +3 Alkmaar Intercity 830 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8610 ->

11:00 – 12:00

53 services, 8 cancelled (15.1%), 8 delayed (15.1%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:00 +3 Deventer Intercity 1537 11b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4023 ->
11:01 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5830
Train did not depart
11:01 11:05 +1 Maastricht Intercity 839 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8636 ->
11:05 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2232 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9555 ->
11:01 11:05 Maastricht Intercity 300839
Train is cancelled
11:07 Almere Centrum Intercity 2637
Train did not depart
11:08 +3 Breda Intercity direct 930 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
11:05 11:09 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3030 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9510 ->
11:06 +4 11:09 +3 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7439 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2625 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:10 +1 Berlin Gesundbrunnen Intercity 145 13a
DB-BER9-9E-LOC-1700
DB-BER9-9 7710, E-LOC-1700 1750 ->
11:11 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5447 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2464, SLT-6 2638 ->
11:11 +6 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4630 13b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3004, SNG-4 2734 ->
11:11 11:13 Uitgeest Sprinter 4030 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2623 ->
11:13 +2 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15837 11a
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2753, SNG-4 2749 ->
11:11 +1 11:15 +1 Heerlen Intercity 3939 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9477 ->
11:15 +9 Paris-Nord Thalys 9340 15a
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4537 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:11 11:15 Heerlen Intercity 303939
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:15 +6 11:19 +4 Enkhuizen Intercity 3932 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9418 ->
11:17 +1 11:19 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4041 4b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2606 ->
11:20 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2145 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8729 ->
11:20 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 302145
Train did not depart
11:20 +7 11:23 +6 Uitgeest Sprinter 7430 8a
SLT-4
SLT-4 2407 ->
11:23 Zwolle Sprinter 14639 11b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2307, SNG-4 2716 ->
11:20 +2 11:24 +3 Nijmegen Intercity 3039 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9583 ->
11:25 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1032 10a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16123 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:26 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4843 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2614 ->
11:28 +4 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9232 15a
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16273 ->
11:25 +6 11:29 +4 Alkmaar Intercity 832 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8659 ->
11:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1539 10b
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7614 ->
11:31 +3 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5832 13a
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2777, SNG-4 2751 ->
11:31 +2 11:35 +1 Maastricht Intercity 841 5
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9406, VIRM-4 9411 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:35 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2234 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9518 ->
11:35 Vlissingen Intercity 302234
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:31 11:35 Maastricht Intercity 300841
Train is cancelled
11:38 Almere Centrum Intercity 2639 15b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4085 ->
11:38 +2 Breda Intercity direct 932 14a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16510 ->
11:35 11:39 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3032 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9593 ->
11:36 +2 11:39 +1 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7441 4b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2452, SLT-4 2440 ->
11:41 +2 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4632 13a
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2732, SNG-3 3027 ->
11:41 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5449 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2408, SLT-6 2621 ->
11:41 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15839 10a
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2706, SNG-4 2766 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:41 11:43 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4032 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2601 ->
11:41 +1 11:45 Heerlen Intercity 3941 5b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9577 ->
11:41 11:45 Heerlen Intercity 303941
Train is cancelled
11:45 +3 11:49 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 3934 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9478 ->
11:47 11:49 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4043 4b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2634 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:50 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2147 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8658 ->
11:50 +3 11:53 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 7432 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2652 ->
11:53 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1034 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16126 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:53 +2 Zwolle Sprinter 14641 10b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2717, SNG-3 2323 ->
11:50 11:54 Nijmegen Intercity 3041 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8642 ->
11:56 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4845 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2430 ->
11:55 +1 11:59 Alkmaar Intercity 834 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9508 ->

12:00 – 13:00

52 services, 7 cancelled (13.5%), 7 delayed (13.5%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:00 Deventer Intercity 1541 11b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4223 ->
12:01 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5834 15b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2735, SNG-3 3022 ->
12:01 12:04 Maastricht Intercity 843 5b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9563 ->
12:01 12:04 Maastricht Intercity 300843
Train is cancelled
12:05 Vlissingen Intercity 2236 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9430 ->
12:05 Vlissingen Intercity 302236
Train did not depart
12:08 Almere Centrum Intercity 2641 13b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4078, ICM-3 4072 ->
12:08 +1 Breda Intercity direct 934 14a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16502 ->
12:08 Frankfurt (M) Hbf ICE International 155 2b
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4651 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:05 12:09 Den Helder Intercity 3034 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8657 ->
12:06 +2 12:11 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7443 4b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2607 ->
12:11 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5451 1
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2448, SLT-4 2450 ->
12:11 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15841 14b
SNG-3
SNG-3 2309 ->
12:11 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4634 15b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2776, SNG-3 2306 ->
12:11 12:13 Uitgeest Sprinter 4034 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2635 ->
12:15 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Thalys 9346 15a
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4341 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:11 +1 12:16 Heerlen Intercity 3943 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8732 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:11 12:16 Heerlen Intercity 303943
Train is cancelled
12:15 12:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 3936 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9528 ->
12:17 12:19 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4045 4b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2623 ->
12:20 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2149 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8729 ->
12:20 12:23 Uitgeest Sprinter 7434 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2624 ->
12:23 +3 Zwolle Sprinter 14643 10b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2343, SNG-3 2358 ->
12:20 12:24 Nijmegen Intercity 3043 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8648 ->
12:25 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1036
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:26 +2 Hoorn Sprinter 4847 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2638 ->
12:26 Hoorn Sprinter 304847
Train did not depart
12:28 +2 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9236 15a
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16481 ->
12:25 12:29 Alkmaar Intercity 836 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9413 ->
12:30 +1 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1543 11b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4241 ->
12:31 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5836 14b
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2312, SNG-3 2302, SNG-3 3006 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:31 +1 12:34 Maastricht Intercity 845 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8610 ->
12:31 12:34 Maastricht Intercity 300845
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:35 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2238 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9518 ->
12:38 +8 Breda Intercity direct 936 13a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
12:38 +1 Almere Centrum Intercity 2643 13b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4020 ->
12:35 +1 12:39 Den Helder Intercity 3036 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8661 ->
12:36 12:41 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7445 5b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2407 ->
12:41 +2 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5453 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2464, SLT-6 2651 ->
12:41 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15843 10b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2751, SNG-4 2777 ->
12:41 +4 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4636 14b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2327, SNG-4 2764 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:41 12:43 Uitgeest Sprinter 4036 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2642 ->
12:41 12:46 Heerlen Intercity 3945 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9564 ->
12:45 12:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 3938 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8742 ->
12:47 12:49 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4047 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2601 ->
12:50 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2151 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8658 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:50 12:53 Uitgeest Sprinter 7436 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2609 ->
12:53 +6 Zwolle Sprinter 14645 10b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2734, SNG-3 3004 ->
12:50 +9 12:54 +7 Nijmegen Intercity 3045 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8621 ->
12:55 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1038
Train did not depart
12:56 Hoorn Sprinter 4849 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2621 ->
12:56 +12 12:59 +12 Alkmaar Intercity 838 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8739 ->

13:00 – 14:00

51 services, 5 cancelled (9.8%), 5 delayed (9.8%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:00 +4 Berlin Gesundbrunnen Intercity 147 10a
DB-BER9-9E-LOC-1700
DB-BER9-9 7702, E-LOC-1700 1739 ->
13:01 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5838 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3016, SNG-3 2313 ->
13:01 +2 13:05 +1 Maastricht Intercity 847 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8659 ->
13:05 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2240 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9430 ->
13:08 Almere Centrum Intercity 2645 11b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4085 ->
13:08 +1 Breda Intercity direct 938 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16414 ->
13:05 +6 13:09 +5 Den Helder Intercity 3038 7a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8746 ->
13:06 +1 13:09 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7447 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2652 ->
13:11 +2 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4638 13b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2784, SNG-3 2301 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:11 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5455 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2408, SLT-6 2628 ->
13:11 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15845 10b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3022, SNG-4 2735 ->
13:11 +2 13:13 +5 Uitgeest Sprinter 4038 7b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2653 ->
13:11 13:15 Heerlen Intercity 3947 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8666 ->
13:15 +1 Paris-Nord Thalys 9352 15
TGV-PBATGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4532, TGV-PBA 4539 ->
13:15 13:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 3940
Train is cancelled
13:17 13:19 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4049 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2635 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:15 13:19 +2 Enkhuizen Intercity 303940 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9431 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:20 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2153 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8729 ->
13:20 +1 13:23 Uitgeest Sprinter 7438 7a
Train did not depart
SLT-6
SLT-6 2625 ->
13:23 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 14647 11b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3027, SNG-4 2732 ->
13:20 +1 13:24 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3047 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8707 ->
13:25 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1040 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16419 ->
13:26 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4851 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2450 ->
13:28 +4 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9240 13a
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16234 ->
13:25 13:29 Alkmaar Intercity 840
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:25 13:29 +1 Alkmaar Intercity 300840 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9591 ->
13:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1547 10b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4078, ICM-3 4072 ->
13:31 +5 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5840 13b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2749, SNG-4 2753 ->
13:31 +1 13:35 Maastricht Intercity 849 5b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9508 ->
13:35 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2242 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8628 ->
13:38 Almere Centrum Intercity 2647 14b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4236 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:38 +2 Breda Intercity direct 940 13a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
13:35 13:39 Den Helder Intercity 3040 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8651 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:36 13:39 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7449 4b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2624 ->
13:41 +3 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4640 13b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2345, SNG-3 2353 ->
13:41 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5457 1
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2448, SLT-4 2403 ->
13:41 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15847 10a
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3006, SNG-3 2302, SNG-3 2312 ->
13:41 13:43 Uitgeest Sprinter 4040 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2631 ->
13:41 13:45 Heerlen Intercity 3949 5b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9418 ->
13:47 +1 London St. Pancras Int. Eurostar 9145 15
EUR-PBA
EUR-PBA 401.718 ->
13:45 13:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 3942
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:47 13:49 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4051 4b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2642 ->
13:45 13:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 303942 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8615 ->
13:50 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2155 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9584 ->
13:50 13:53 Uitgeest Sprinter 7440 7a
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2440, SLT-4 2452 ->
13:53 Zwolle Sprinter 14649 10b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2306, SNG-4 2776 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:50 +1 13:54 Nijmegen Intercity 3049 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8652 ->
13:55 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1042 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16126 ->
13:56 Hoorn Sprinter 4853 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2651 ->
13:55 13:59 Alkmaar Intercity 842
Train is cancelled
13:55 13:59 Alkmaar Intercity 300842 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8636 ->

14:00 – 15:00

50 services, 9 cancelled (18%), 9 delayed (18%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:00 Deventer Intercity 1549 15b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4020 ->
14:01 +4 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5842 13b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2766, SNG-4 2706 ->
14:01 14:04 Maastricht Intercity 851 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9413 ->
14:05 Vlissingen Intercity 2244 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9595 ->
14:08 +1 Almere Centrum Intercity 2649 14b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4015 ->
14:08 Breda Intercity direct 942 13a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
14:08 Frankfurt (M) Hbf ICE International 157 2b
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4653 ->
14:05 14:09 Den Helder Intercity 3042 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9590 ->
14:06 +1 14:11 Driebergen-Zeist Sprinter 7451 4b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2609 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:11 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4642
Train did not depart
14:11 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5459 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2464, SLT-6 2645 ->
14:11 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15849 10b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2313, SNG-3 3016 ->
14:11 14:13 Uitgeest Sprinter 4042 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2606 ->
14:11 14:16 Heerlen Intercity 3951 5b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9478 ->
14:15 14:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 3944
Train is cancelled
14:17 14:19 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4053 4b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2653 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:15 14:19 +2 Enkhuizen Intercity 303944 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9477 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:20 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2157 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8645 ->
14:20 14:23 Uitgeest Sprinter 7442 7a
Train did not depart
SLT-6
SLT-6 2607 ->
14:23 Zwolle Sprinter 14651 10b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2764, SNG-3 2327 ->
14:20 +1 14:24 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3051 5b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9510 ->
14:25 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1044 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16123 ->
14:26 +2 Hoorn Sprinter 4855 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2628 ->
14:28 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9244 15a
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16437 ->
14:25 14:29 Alkmaar Intercity 844
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:25 14:29 Alkmaar Intercity 300844 8a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9411, VIRM-4 9406 ->
14:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1551 13b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4085 ->
14:31 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5844 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2309, SNG-3 2331 ->
14:31 +2 14:34 +1 Maastricht Intercity 853 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8739 ->
14:35 Vlissingen Intercity 2246 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9569 ->
14:38 Breda Intercity direct 944 14a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16510 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:38 Almere Centrum Intercity 2651 15b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4241 ->
14:35 14:39 Den Helder Intercity 3044 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9416 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:36 14:41 +1 Veenendaal Centrum Sprinter 7453 5b
Train did not arrive
SLT-6
SLT-6 2625 ->
14:41 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5461 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2408, SLT-6 2614 ->
14:41 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4644 14b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2716, SNG-3 2307 ->
14:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15851 10b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2753, SNG-4 2749 ->
14:41 14:43 Uitgeest Sprinter 4044 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2634 ->
14:41 +3 14:46 Heerlen Intercity 3953 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9528 ->
14:45 14:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 3946
Train is cancelled
14:47 +1 14:49 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4055 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2631 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:45 +7 14:49 +5 Enkhuizen Intercity 303946 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9577 ->
14:50 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2159 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8658 ->
14:50 14:53 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 7444 7a
SLT-4
SLT-4 2407 ->
14:53 +7 Zwolle Sprinter 14653 10b
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-3 2301, SNG-4 2784, SNG-4 2707 ->
14:50 +2 14:54 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3053 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9593 ->
14:55 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1046
Train did not depart
14:56 Hoorn Sprinter 4857
Train did not depart
14:55 14:59 Alkmaar Intercity 846
Train is cancelled
14:55 +3 14:59 +1 Alkmaar Intercity 300846 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9563 ->

15:00 – 16:00

49 services, 9 cancelled (18.4%), 9 delayed (18.4%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:00 +3 Berlin Gesundbrunnen Intercity 149 10a
DB-BER9-9E-LOC-1700
DB-BER9-9 7707, E-LOC-1700 1744 ->
15:01 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5846 14b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2777, SNG-4 2751 ->
15:01 +1 15:05 Maastricht Intercity 855 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9591 ->
15:05 +3 Vlissingen Intercity 2248 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8638 ->
15:08 Breda Intercity direct 946 14a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16502 ->
15:08 Almere Centrum Intercity 2653 11b
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4236, ICM-3 4023 ->
15:05 15:09 Den Helder Intercity 3046 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8715 ->
15:06 15:09 +1 Veenendaal Centrum Sprinter 7455 5b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2452, SLT-4 2440 ->
15:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15853 13b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2706, SNG-4 2766 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:11 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4646 14b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2323, SNG-4 2717 ->
15:11 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5463
Train did not depart
15:11 15:13 Uitgeest Sprinter 4046 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2623 ->
15:11 15:15 Heerlen Intercity 3955 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8742 ->
15:15 +61 Paris-Nord Thalys 9364 15a
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4536 ->
15:15 15:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 3948
Train is cancelled
15:17 15:19 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4057 5b
Train did not depart
SLT-6
SLT-6 2606 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:15 +7 15:19 +5 Enkhuizen Intercity 303948 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8732 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:17 15:19 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 304057
Train is cancelled
15:20 +4 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2161 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8729 ->
15:20 15:23 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 7446 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2652 ->
15:23 +2 Zwolle Sprinter 14655 10b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2353, SNG-3 2345 ->
15:20 +2 15:24 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3055 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8657 ->
15:25 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1048 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16419 ->
15:26 +2 Hoorn Sprinter 4859 2b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2430 ->
15:28 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9248 15a
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16472 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:25 +2 15:29 Alkmaar Intercity 848 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8610 ->
15:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1555 11b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4015, ICM-3 4018 ->
15:31 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5848 14b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2735, SNG-3 3022 ->
15:31 +1 15:35 +1 Maastricht Intercity 857 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8636 ->
15:35 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2250 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8663 ->
15:38 +1 Breda Intercity direct 948 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:38 +2 Almere Centrum Intercity 2655 10b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4078, ICM-3 4072 ->
15:35 15:39 Den Helder Intercity 3048 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8635 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:36 15:39 Veenendaal Centrum Sprinter 7457
Train is cancelled
15:41 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5465
Train did not depart
15:41 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4648 14b
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2358, SNG-3 2343, SNG-3 3025 ->
15:41 +3 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15855 10a
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2331, SNG-3 2309 ->
15:41 +6 15:43 +8 Uitgeest Sprinter 4048 8a
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2601, SLT-4 2446 ->
15:41 +4 15:45 +2 Heerlen Intercity 3957 7b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9431 ->
15:45 +8 15:49 +6 Enkhuizen Intercity 3950 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8653 ->
15:47 +2 15:49 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4059 10a
Train did not depart
SLT-6
SLT-6 2634 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:47 15:49 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 304059
Train is cancelled
15:50 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2163 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9584 ->
15:50 +7 15:53 +6 Uitgeest Sprinter 7448 7b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2624 ->
15:53 Zwolle Sprinter 14657
Train did not depart
15:53 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1050 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16126 ->
15:50 +4 15:54 +3 Nijmegen Intercity 3057 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8661 ->
15:56 +8 Hoorn Sprinter 4861 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2614 ->
15:56 +6 15:59 +6 Alkmaar Intercity 850 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9548 ->

16:00 – 17:00

56 services, 19 cancelled (33.9%), 19 delayed (33.9%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:00 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1557 11b
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4241, ICM-3 4092 ->
16:01 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5850 14b
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2312, SNG-3 2302, SNG-3 3006 ->
16:01 16:05 +2 Maastricht Intercity 859 5b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9411 ->
16:05 +3 Vlissingen Intercity 2252 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9516 ->
16:08 +2 Breda Intercity direct 950 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16414 ->
16:08 +2 Almere Centrum Intercity 2657 13b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4223 ->
16:05 +3 16:09 Den Helder Intercity 3050 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8655 ->
16:06 +1 16:09 Veenendaal Centrum Sprinter 7459 7b
Train did not depart
SLT-4
SLT-4 2407 ->
16:06 16:09 Veenendaal Centrum Sprinter 307459
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:11 +8 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5467 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2408, SLT-6 2621 ->
16:11 +2 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4650 14b
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-3 3004, SNG-4 2734, SNG-3 3015 ->
16:11 +3 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15857 10b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2751, SNG-4 2777 ->
16:11 16:13 Uitgeest Sprinter 4050
Train is cancelled
16:11 16:13 Uitgeest Sprinter 304050 10a
Train did not arrive
SLT-6
SLT-6 2634 ->
16:11 +1 16:15 Heerlen Intercity 3959 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8615 ->
16:15 +28 Paris-Nord Thalys 9370 15a
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4346 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:15 16:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 3952 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8667 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:17 16:19 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4061 7a
Train did not depart
SLT-6
SLT-6 2623 ->
16:17 16:19 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 304061
Train is cancelled
16:20 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2165 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8645 ->
16:20 16:23 Uitgeest Sprinter 7450
Train is cancelled
16:23 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 14659 10b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2307, SNG-4 2716 ->
16:20 16:23 +3 Uitgeest Sprinter 307450 7b
Train did not arrive
SLT-4
SLT-4 2407 ->
16:20 +2 16:24 Nijmegen Intercity 3059 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8746 ->
16:25 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1052 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16123 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:26 +2 Hoorn Sprinter 4863 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2403 ->
16:28 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9252
Train did not depart
16:25 +1 16:29 +1 Schagen Intercity 852 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9405 ->
16:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1559 11b
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4236, ICM-3 4023 ->
16:31 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5852 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3016, SNG-3 2313 ->
16:31 16:34 Maastricht Intercity 861 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9563 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:35 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2254 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8740 ->
16:36 Enkhuizen Intercity 4552
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:38 +1 Breda Intercity direct 952 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
16:38 +2 Almere Centrum Intercity 2659 13b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4085 ->
16:35 16:39 Den Helder Intercity 3052 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8745 ->
16:36 16:41 Veenendaal Centrum Sprinter 7461 7b
Train did not depart
SLT-6
SLT-6 2652 ->
16:41 +7 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4652 14b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2732, SNG-3 3027 ->
16:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15859 10b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3022, SNG-4 2735 ->
16:41 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5469 1
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2448, SLT-4 2450 ->
16:36 16:41 Veenendaal Centrum Sprinter 307461
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:41 16:43 Uitgeest Sprinter 4052
Train is cancelled
16:41 16:43 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 304052 7a
Train did not arrive
SLT-6
SLT-6 2623 ->
16:41 16:46 Heerlen Intercity 3961 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9403 ->
16:47 London St. Pancras Int. Eurostar 9157
Train did not depart
16:45 +2 16:49 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 3954 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9514 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:47 +4 16:49 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4063 7a
Train did not depart
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2446, SLT-6 2601 ->
16:47 16:49 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 304063
Train is cancelled
16:50 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2167 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8658 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:50 16:53 Uitgeest Sprinter 7452
Train is cancelled
16:53 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 14661 10b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2717, SNG-3 2323 ->
16:50 16:53 Uitgeest Sprinter 307452
Train is cancelled
16:50 +3 16:54 +2 Nijmegen Intercity 3061 4a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8651 ->
16:55 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1054 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
16:56 +2 Hoorn Sprinter 4865 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2638 ->
16:55 +1 16:59 Schagen Intercity 854 8
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8731, VIRM-4 9480 ->

17:00 – 18:00

59 services, 20 cancelled (33.9%), 20 delayed (33.9%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:00 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1561 11b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4078, ICM-3 4072 ->
17:01 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5854 13a
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2749, SNG-4 2753 ->
17:01 17:04 Maastricht Intercity 863 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8610 ->
17:05 Vlissingen Intercity 2256 2a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9580, VIRM-4 9555 ->
17:06 Enkhuizen Intercity 4554
Train did not depart
17:07 Almere Centrum Intercity 2661 13b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4042 ->
17:08 +1 Breda Intercity direct 954 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
17:08 Frankfurt (M) Hbf ICE International 159 2b
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4611 ->
17:05 17:09 Den Helder Intercity 3054
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:05 17:09 Den Helder Intercity 303054
Train is cancelled
17:10 +1 Hannover Hbf Intercity 241 10a
DB-BER9-9E-LOC-1700
DB-BER9-9 7712, E-LOC-1700 1761 ->
17:06 17:11 Veenendaal Centrum Sprinter 7463 8b
Train did not depart
SLT-6
SLT-6 2624 ->
17:11 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 4654 14b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2776, SNG-3 2306 ->
17:11 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5471 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2651 ->
17:06 17:11 Veenendaal Centrum Sprinter 307463
Train is cancelled
17:11 17:13 Uitgeest Sprinter 4054
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:13 +3 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15861 11a
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3006, SNG-3 2302, SNG-3 2312 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:11 17:13 Uitgeest Sprinter 304054 7a
Train did not arrive
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2601, SLT-4 2446 ->
17:15 Paris-Nord Thalys 9376 15a
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4304 ->
17:11 +1 17:16 +1 Heerlen Intercity 3963 4
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9577, VIRM-4 9479 ->
17:15 +1 17:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 3956 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8662 ->
17:17 17:19 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4065 7a
Train did not depart
SLT-6
SLT-6 2634 ->
17:17 17:19 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 304065
Train is cancelled
17:20 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2169 2a
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9578, VIRM-6 8729 ->
17:20 17:23 Uitgeest Sprinter 7454
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:23 Zwolle Sprinter 14663 10
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3025, SNG-3 2343, SNG-3 2358 ->
17:20 17:23 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 307454 8b
Train did not arrive
SLT-6
SLT-6 2624 ->
17:20 +1 17:24 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3063 4
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9590, VIRM-4 9416 ->
17:25 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1056 13a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16419 ->
17:26 +7 Hoorn Sprinter 4867 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2408, SLT-6 2621 ->
17:28 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9256 15a
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16475 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:25 +1 17:29 +3 Den Helder Intercity 856 8
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8656, VIRM-4 9525 ->
17:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1563 11b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4223 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:31 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5856 14b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2766, SNG-4 2706 ->
17:31 +2 17:35 Maastricht Intercity 865 4
VIRM-4