Train services at Rotterdam Centraal on May 16, 2022

This page shows all trains which have departed from station Rotterdam Centraal on Monday, May 16, 2022. This includes all trains scheduled to depart, including trains which were eventually cancelled.

Services which were cancelled in advance, for example due to engineering works, are not included in this overview.

Rotterdam Centraal
Monday, May 16, 2022
Total services 667
On time 630 (94%)
Cancelled services 11 (2%)
Delayed trains* 26 (4%)
* trains delayed for 5 minutes or more, excluding cancelled services

Train services

Click on a service to view the entire route and delays along the route. Visit live departures for Rotterdam Centraal for live information.

02:00 – 03:00

2 services, 1 cancelled (50%), 1 delayed (50%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
02:00 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 1410
Train did not depart
02:31 Leiden Centraal Snelbus i.p.v. trein 902591

03:00 – 04:00

2 services, 1 cancelled (50%), 1 delayed (50%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
03:00 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 1414
Train did not depart
03:31 Leiden Centraal Snelbus i.p.v. trein 902593

04:00 – 05:00

2 services, 1 cancelled (50%), 1 delayed (50%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
04:00 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 1418
Train did not depart
04:21 Leiden Centraal Snelbus i.p.v. trein 902595

05:00 – 06:00

13 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
05:11 Dordrecht Sprinter 5015 6
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2754, SNG-4 2781 ->
05:12 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2217 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9567 ->
05:19 05:21 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5008 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2736 ->
05:24 Uitgeest Sprinter 4012 16
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2625, SLT-4 2418 ->
05:36 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5110 7
SNG-4
SNG-4 2759 ->
05:39 05:41 Dordrecht Sprinter 5017 6
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3022, SNG-3 2331 ->
05:42 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2219 8
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9547 ->
05:42 05:44 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1117 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16504 ->
05:51 Dordrecht Intercity 2206 7
SNG-4
SNG-4 2778 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
05:51 +1 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2410 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9419 ->
05:54 Uitgeest Sprinter 4014 16
SLT-6SLT-6
SLT-6 2604, SLT-6 2650 ->
05:54 05:55 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5010 8
SNG-4
SNG-4 2761 ->
05:54 05:56 Dordrecht Sprinter 5119 6
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2757, SNG-3 2367 ->

06:00 – 07:00

28 services, 1 cancelled (3.6%), 1 delayed (3.6%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:04 06:05 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5112 8
SNG-4
SNG-4 2754 ->
06:05 Meppel Intercity 519 14
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4219, ICM-3 4054 ->
06:08 Gouda Goverwelle Sprinter 7721 15
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2460, SLT-4 2438 ->
06:09 06:11 Dordrecht Sprinter 5019 6
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2753, SNG-3 2328 ->
06:08 +1 06:12 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2221 9
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9555, VIRM-4 9478 ->
06:12 06:14 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1119 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16507 ->
06:20 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2821 13
ICM-4ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4216, ICM-4 4226, ICM-3 4078 ->
06:18 06:21 +1 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2412 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8635 ->
06:21 Vlissingen Intercity 2208 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9593 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:24 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1003 11
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16413 ->
06:24 Uitgeest Sprinter 4016 16
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2653, SLT-4 2453 ->
06:24 06:25 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5012 8
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2707, SNG-4 2763 ->
06:24 06:26 Dordrecht Sprinter 5121 6
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2718, SNG-3 2351 ->
06:34 06:35 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5114 8
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2331, SNG-3 3022 ->
06:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 621 12
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4077, ICM-3 4061 ->
06:38 Gouda Goverwelle Sprinter 7723 15
SLT-4
SLT-4 2427 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:39 06:41 Dordrecht Sprinter 5021 7
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2703, SNG-4 2766 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:38 +1 06:42 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2223 9
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9468, VIRM-4 9514 ->
06:42 06:44 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1121 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
06:46 +5 06:48 +4 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1114 11
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
06:50 +1 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2823 13
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4241, ICM-3 4028 ->
06:48 06:51 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2210 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9572 ->
06:48 +2 06:51 +3 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2414 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8666 ->
06:49 +1 06:52 Breda Intercity direct 910 3
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16503 ->
06:54 Uitgeest Sprinter 4018 16
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2459, SLT-6 2614 ->
06:54 06:55 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5014 7
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2367, SNG-4 2757 ->
06:53 06:56 Dordrecht Sprinter 5123
Train is cancelled
06:54 +1 06:58 +1 Paris-Nord Thalys 9310 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4331 ->

07:00 – 08:00

40 services, 3 cancelled (7.5%), 3 delayed (7.5%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:01 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3225 8
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8743 ->
07:03 07:05 Dordrecht Sprinter 5023 6
SNG-3
SNG-3 2368 ->
07:04 07:05 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5116 7
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2328, SNG-4 2753 ->
07:05 Meppel Intercity 523 14
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4247, ICM-3 4057 ->
07:05 Meppel Intercity 300523
Train did not depart
07:08 Gouda Goverwelle Sprinter 7725 15
SLT-4
SLT-4 2433 ->
07:09 07:11 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9212 3
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16477 ->
07:08 07:11 Dordrecht Intercity 2423 4
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8658, VIRM-4 9427 ->
07:08 07:11 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 905 12
Train did not arrive
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:08 07:12 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2225 9
VIRM-6VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8638, VIRM-6 8646 ->
07:11 07:14 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1123 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16510 ->
07:17 Dordrecht Sprinter 5223 7
SNG-4
SNG-4 2758 ->
07:16 07:18 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1116 12
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16508 ->
07:20 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2825 14
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4204, ICM-3 4062 ->
07:18 07:21 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2212 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9477 ->
07:18 +1 07:21 +1 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2416 9
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8746, VIRM-4 9586 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:19 07:22 Breda Intercity direct 912 4
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16123 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:24 Uitgeest Sprinter 4020 16
SLT-6SLT-6
SLT-6 2644, SLT-6 2662 ->
07:24 07:25 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5016 9
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2351, SNG-4 2718 ->
07:23 +1 07:26 Dordrecht Sprinter 5125 7
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2761, SNG-4 2754 ->
07:31 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3227 11
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9591, VIRM-4 9473 ->
07:33 +2 07:35 +1 Dordrecht Sprinter 5025 7
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2763, SNG-4 2707 ->
07:34 +1 07:35 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5118 9
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2766, SNG-4 2703 ->
07:35 +1 Leeuwarden Intercity 625 13
ICM-3ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4065, ICM-3 4030, ICM-3 4023 ->
07:38 Gouda Goverwelle Sprinter 7727 15
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2460, SLT-4 2438 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:38 +1 07:41 Dordrecht Intercity 2425 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8615 ->
07:38 07:41 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 907 12
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16501 ->
07:38 +1 07:42 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2227 9
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8745, VIRM-4 9556 ->
07:41 +1 07:44 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1125 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16506 ->
07:47 +2 Dordrecht Sprinter 5225 7
SNG-4
SNG-4 2778 ->
07:46 07:48 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1118 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16502 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:50 +1 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2827 14
ICM-4ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4216, ICM-4 4226, ICM-3 4078 ->
07:48 +1 07:51 Vlissingen Intercity 2214 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9567 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:48 07:51 +1 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2418 9
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9427, VIRM-6 8658 ->
07:49 07:52 Breda Intercity direct 914 4
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
07:50 07:54 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9211 13
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16476 ->
07:54 Uitgeest Sprinter 4022 16
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2635, SLT-4 2436 ->
07:54 07:55 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5018 8
Train did not arrive
SNG-4
SNG-4 2759 ->
07:53 +1 07:56 Dordrecht Sprinter 5127 7
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3022, SNG-3 2331 ->
07:54 +2 07:58 +3 Paris-Nord Thalys 9316 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4306 ->

08:00 – 09:00

40 services, 1 cancelled (2.5%), 1 delayed (2.5%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:01 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3229 9
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9516, VIRM-4 9402 ->
08:02 08:05 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9397
Train is cancelled
08:03 +3 08:05 +2 Dordrecht Sprinter 5027 7
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2757, SNG-3 2367 ->
08:04 +2 08:05 +3 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5120 8
SNG-3
SNG-3 2368 ->
08:05 Meppel Intercity 527 14
ICM-3ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4026, ICM-3 4091, ICM-3 4044 ->
08:08 +1 Gouda Goverwelle Sprinter 7729 15
SLT-4
SLT-4 2427 ->
08:08 +2 08:11 Dordrecht Intercity 2427 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8636 ->
08:09 +34 08:11 +34 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9216 3
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16475 ->
08:08 08:11 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 909 12
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16503 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:08 +3 08:12 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2229 9
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8608, VIRM-4 9558 ->
08:11 +2 08:14 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1127 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
08:17 Dordrecht Sprinter 5227 7
SNG-4
SNG-4 2758 ->
08:16 +2 08:18 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1120 12
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16504 ->
08:20 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2829 14
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4241, ICM-3 4028 ->
08:18 +1 08:21 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2216 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9547 ->
08:18 08:21 +1 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2420 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8615 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:19 +2 08:22 +1 Breda Intercity direct 916 4
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16413 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:24 Uitgeest Sprinter 4024 16
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2402, SLT-4 2448 ->
08:24 08:25 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5020 8
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2754, SNG-4 2761 ->
08:23 08:26 Dordrecht Sprinter 5129 7
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2753, SNG-3 2328 ->
08:31 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3231 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8641 ->
08:33 08:35 Dordrecht Sprinter 5029 7
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2718, SNG-3 2351 ->
08:34 08:35 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5122 8
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2707, SNG-4 2763 ->
08:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 629 14
ICM-3ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4097, ICM-3 4085, ICM-4 4224 ->
08:38 Gouda Goverwelle Sprinter 7731 15
SLT-4
SLT-4 2433 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:38 +1 08:41 Dordrecht Intercity 2429 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9550 ->
08:38 08:41 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 911 11
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16123 ->
08:38 +1 08:42 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2231 9
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9426, VIRM-4 9571 ->
08:41 08:44 +3 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1129 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16508 ->
08:47 +2 Dordrecht Sprinter 5229 7
SNG-4
SNG-4 2778 ->
08:46 08:48 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1122 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16507 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:50 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2831 14
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4204, ICM-3 4062 ->
08:48 08:51 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2218 6
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9478, VIRM-4 9555 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:48 +2 08:51 +1 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2422 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8636 ->
08:49 +3 08:52 +3 Breda Intercity direct 918 4
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
08:50 08:54 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9215 13
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16472 ->
08:54 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4026 15
SLT-4
SLT-4 2438 ->
08:54 +11 08:55 +13 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5022 8
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2331, SNG-3 3022 ->
08:53 +1 08:56 Dordrecht Sprinter 5131 7
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2703, SNG-4 2766 ->
08:54 +3 08:58 +3 Paris-Nord Thalys 9322 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4344 ->

09:00 – 10:00

38 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:01 +10 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3233 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9417 ->
09:02 +11 09:05 +11 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9303 13
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4532 ->
09:03 +2 09:05 +1 Dordrecht Sprinter 5031 7
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2759, SNG-4 2736 ->
09:04 +7 09:05 +10 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5124 8
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2367, SNG-4 2757 ->
09:05 Meppel Intercity 531 14
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4066, ICM-3 4015 ->
09:08 +1 Gouda Goverwelle Sprinter 7733 15
SLT-4
SLT-4 2460 ->
09:08 +1 09:11 Dordrecht Intercity 2431 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9544 ->
09:09 09:11 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9220 3
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16437 ->
09:08 +3 09:11 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 913 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:08 +1 09:12 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2233 11
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8663 ->
09:11 +1 09:14 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1131 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16502 ->
09:17 Dordrecht Sprinter 5231 7
SNG-4
SNG-4 2758 ->
09:16 +5 09:18 +5 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1124 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
09:20 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2833 14
ICM-4ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4216, ICM-4 4226, ICM-3 4078 ->
09:18 09:21 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2220 6
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9514, VIRM-4 9468 ->
09:18 09:21 +1 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2424 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9550 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:19 09:22 Breda Intercity direct 920 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16501 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:24 Uitgeest Sprinter 4028 16
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2625, SLT-4 2418 ->
09:24 +1 09:25 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5024 8
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2328, SNG-4 2753 ->
09:23 09:26 Dordrecht Sprinter 5133 7
SNG-3
SNG-3 2368 ->
09:33 +1 09:35 Dordrecht Sprinter 5033 7
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2761, SNG-4 2754 ->
09:34 09:35 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5126 8
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2351, SNG-4 2718 ->
09:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 633 13
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4225, ICM-3 4035 ->
09:38 09:41 Dordrecht Intercity 2433 6
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9419, VIRM-6 8639 ->
09:38 09:41 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 915 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16413 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:38 09:42 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2235 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9593 ->
09:41 09:44 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1133 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16512 ->
09:47 +1 Dordrecht Sprinter 5233 7
SNG-4
SNG-4 2778 ->
09:46 +1 09:48 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1126 9
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16510 ->
09:50 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2835 14
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4241, ICM-3 4028 ->
09:48 +2 09:51 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2222 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8638 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:48 09:51 +1 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2426 8
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9544 ->
09:49 09:52 Breda Intercity direct 922 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16503 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:50 +1 09:54 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9219 13
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16273 ->
09:54 Uitgeest Sprinter 4030 16
SLT-6
SLT-6 2604 ->
09:54 +1 09:55 +2 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5026 9
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2766, SNG-4 2703 ->
09:53 +1 09:56 Dordrecht Sprinter 5135 7
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2763, SNG-4 2707 ->
09:54 +2 09:58 +2 Paris-Nord Thalys 9328 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4345 ->

10:00 – 11:00

38 services, 1 cancelled (2.6%), 1 delayed (2.6%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:01 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3237 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9551 ->
10:02 +1 10:05 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9309 13
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4534 ->
10:03 +1 10:05 Dordrecht Sprinter 5035 7
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3022, SNG-3 2331 ->
10:04 10:05 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5128 8
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2736, SNG-4 2759 ->
10:05 Meppel Intercity 535 14
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4036, ICM-3 4069 ->
10:08 +1 10:11 Dordrecht Intercity 2435 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8635 ->
10:09 +1 10:11 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9224 3
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16481 ->
10:08 +3 10:11 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 917 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
10:08 10:12 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2237 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9560 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:11 +1 10:14 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1135 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16507 ->
10:17 Dordrecht Sprinter 5235 7
SNG-4
SNG-4 2758 ->
10:16 +2 10:18 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1128 12
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16506 ->
10:20 +1 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2837 13
ICM-4
ICM-4 4204 ->
10:18 10:21 Vlissingen Intercity 2224 6
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9556, VIRM-6 8745 ->
10:18 10:21 +1 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2428 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9419 ->
10:19 10:22 Breda Intercity direct 924 4
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16123 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:24 Uitgeest Sprinter 4032 16
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2653, SLT-4 2453 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:24 10:25 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5028 8
SNG-3
SNG-3 2368 ->
10:23 10:26 Dordrecht Sprinter 5137 7
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2757, SNG-3 2367 ->
10:31 +1 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3239 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9553 ->
10:33 10:35 Dordrecht Sprinter 5037 7
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2753, SNG-3 2328 ->
10:34 +1 10:35 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5130 8
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2754, SNG-4 2761 ->
10:35 +1 Leeuwarden Intercity 637 14
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7612 ->
10:38 +1 10:41 Dordrecht Intercity 2437 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8666 ->
10:38 +3 10:41 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 919 12
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16501 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:38 +1 10:42 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2239 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9477 ->
10:41 +1 10:44 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1137 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
10:46 +13 10:48 +13 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1130 11
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
10:48 Dordrecht Sprinter 5237 7
SNG-4
SNG-4 2778 ->
10:50 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2839 15
ICM-4
ICM-4 4216 ->
10:48 +1 10:51 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2226 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8608 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:48 10:51 +1 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2430 8
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8635 ->
10:49 10:52 Breda Intercity direct 926 4
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:50 +7 10:54 +5 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9223 13
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16271 ->
10:54 Uitgeest Sprinter 4034 16
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2459, SLT-6 2614 ->
10:54 10:55 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5030 9
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2707, SNG-4 2763 ->
10:53 10:56 Dordrecht Sprinter 5139 7
SNG-4
SNG-4 2718 ->
10:54 10:58 Brussel-Zuid Midi Thalys 9334
Train is cancelled

11:00 – 12:00

38 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:01 +2 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3241 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8642 ->
11:02 +14 11:05 +13 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9315 12
TGV-PBATGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4341, TGV-PBA 4533 ->
11:03 +2 11:05 +2 Dordrecht Sprinter 5039 7
SNG-4
SNG-4 2703 ->
11:04 11:05 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5132 8
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2331, SNG-3 3022 ->
11:05 +1 Meppel Intercity 539 14
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7631 ->
11:08 11:11 Dordrecht Intercity 2439 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9586 ->
11:09 11:11 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9228 3
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16476 ->
11:08 11:11 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 921 12
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16503 ->
11:08 +2 11:12 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2241 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9572 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:11 11:14 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1139 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16510 ->
11:17 Dordrecht Sprinter 5239 7
SNG-4
SNG-4 2758 ->
11:16 +11 11:18 +10 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1132 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16508 ->
11:20 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2841 13
ICM-4
ICM-4 4241 ->
11:18 11:21 Vlissingen Intercity 2228 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9426 ->
11:18 +1 11:21 +1 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2432 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8666 ->
11:19 11:22 Breda Intercity direct 928 4
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16413 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:24 Uitgeest Sprinter 4036 16
SLT-6
SLT-6 2644 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:24 11:25 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5032 9
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2367, SNG-4 2757 ->
11:23 +5 11:26 +3 Dordrecht Sprinter 5141 7
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2759, SNG-4 2736 ->
11:31 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3243 8
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9585 ->
11:33 +1 11:35 Dordrecht Sprinter 5041 7
SNG-3
SNG-3 2368 ->
11:34 11:35 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5134 8
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2328, SNG-4 2753 ->
11:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 641 14
ICM-3
ICM-3 4017 ->
11:38 11:41 Dordrecht Intercity 2441 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8658 ->
11:38 11:41 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 923 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16123 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:38 +1 11:42 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2243 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9547 ->
11:41 11:44 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1141 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16506 ->
11:47 Dordrecht Sprinter 5241 7
SNG-4
SNG-4 2778 ->
11:46 11:48 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1134 9
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16502 ->
11:50 +1 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2843 15
ICM-4
ICM-4 4204 ->
11:48 11:51 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2230 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8663 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:48 +1 11:51 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2434 8
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9586 ->
11:49 +2 11:52 +2 Breda Intercity direct 930 4
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:50 +7 11:54 +5 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9227 13
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16477 ->
11:54 Uitgeest Sprinter 4038 16
SLT-6
SLT-6 2635 ->
11:54 11:55 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5034 9
SNG-4
SNG-4 2718 ->
11:53 +1 11:56 Dordrecht Sprinter 5143 7
SNG-4
SNG-4 2761 ->
11:54 +5 11:58 +14 Paris-Nord Thalys 9340 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4532 ->

12:00 – 13:00

39 services, 2 cancelled (5.1%), 2 delayed (5.1%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:02 12:05 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9321 13
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4321 ->
12:03 +1 12:05 Dordrecht Sprinter 5043 7
SNG-4
SNG-4 2707 ->
12:04 12:05 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5136 8
SNG-4
SNG-4 2703 ->
12:05 +1 Meppel Intercity 543 14
ICM-3ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4056, ICM-3 4096, ICM-4 4217 ->
12:08 12:11 Dordrecht Intercity 2443 3
Train did not depart
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8615 ->
12:09 +1 12:11 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9232 4
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16472 ->
12:08 +8 12:11 +7 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 925 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
12:08 12:11 +3 Dordrecht Intercity 302443 3
Train did not arrive
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8656 ->
12:08 +1 12:12 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2245 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9567 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:11 12:14 +3 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1143 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
12:17 Dordrecht Sprinter 5243 7
SNG-4
SNG-4 2758 ->
12:16 +7 12:18 +7 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1136 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16512 ->
12:20 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2845 15
ICM-4
ICM-4 4226 ->
12:18 +1 12:21 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2232 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9593 ->
12:18 +2 12:21 +1 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2436 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8658 ->
12:19 +1 12:22 Breda Intercity direct 932 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16501 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:24 Uitgeest Sprinter 4040 16
SLT-4
SLT-4 2402 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:24 12:25 +2 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5036 8
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2736, SNG-4 2759 ->
12:23 12:26 Dordrecht Sprinter 5145 7
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3022, SNG-3 2331 ->
12:31 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3247 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9473 ->
12:32 +6 12:35 +6 Amsterdam Centraal Eurostar 9114 13
EUR-PBA
EUR-PBA 401.314 ->
12:33 12:35 Dordrecht Sprinter 5045 7
SNG-4
SNG-4 2757 ->
12:34 12:35 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5138 8
SNG-3
SNG-3 2368 ->
12:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 645 14
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4077, ICM-3 4061 ->
12:38 12:41 Dordrecht Intercity 2445 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8636 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:38 +10 12:41 +10 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 927 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16413 ->
12:38 +1 12:42 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2247 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9468 ->
12:41 12:44 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1145 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16508 ->
12:47 Dordrecht Sprinter 5245 7
SNG-4
SNG-4 2778 ->
12:46 +7 12:48 +6 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1138 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16507 ->
12:50 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2847 14
ICM-4
ICM-4 4241 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:48 12:51 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2234 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9560 ->
12:48 12:51 +1 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2438 8
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8656 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:49 +1 12:52 Breda Intercity direct 934 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16503 ->
12:50 +13 12:54 +11 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9231 13
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16475 ->
12:54 Uitgeest Sprinter 4042 16
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2417, SLT-4 2438 ->
12:54 12:55 +2 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5038 9
SNG-4
SNG-4 2761 ->
12:53 12:56 Dordrecht Sprinter 5147 7
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2753, SNG-3 2328 ->
12:54 +2 12:58 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Thalys 9346 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4534 ->

13:00 – 14:00

38 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:01 +1 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3249 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9402 ->
13:02 +6 13:05 +6 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9327 13
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4331 ->
13:03 13:05 +1 Dordrecht Sprinter 5047 7
SNG-4
SNG-4 2718 ->
13:04 13:05 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5140 8
SNG-4
SNG-4 2707 ->
13:05 +1 Meppel Intercity 547 14
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4084, ICM-3 4040 ->
13:08 +7 13:11 +5 Dordrecht Intercity 2447 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8633 ->
13:09 +3 13:11 +3 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9236 3
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16273 ->
13:08 +2 13:11 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 929 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
13:08 13:12 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2249 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9555 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:11 13:14 +4 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1147 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16502 ->
13:17 +2 Dordrecht Sprinter 5247 7
SNG-4
SNG-4 2758 ->
13:16 +1 13:18 +3 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1140 12
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
13:20 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2849 14
ICM-4
ICM-4 4204 ->
13:18 +3 13:21 +2 Vlissingen Intercity 2236 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9477 ->
13:18 13:21 +3 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2440 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8636 ->
13:19 13:22 +5 Breda Intercity direct 936 4
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16123 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:24 Uitgeest Sprinter 4044 16
SLT-6
SLT-6 2625 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:24 +1 13:25 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5040 8
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2331, SNG-3 3022 ->
13:23 13:26 Dordrecht Sprinter 5149 7
SNG-4
SNG-4 2703 ->
13:31 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3251 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8641 ->
13:33 +2 13:35 +1 Dordrecht Sprinter 5049 7
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2759, SNG-4 2736 ->
13:34 +1 13:35 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5142 8
SNG-4
SNG-4 2757 ->
13:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 649 14
ICM-3
ICM-3 4030 ->
13:38 +1 13:41 Dordrecht Intercity 2449 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9544 ->
13:38 13:41 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 931 12
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16501 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:38 +1 13:42 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2251 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8745 ->
13:41 +1 13:44 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1149 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16512 ->
13:47 Dordrecht Sprinter 5249 7
SNG-4
SNG-4 2778 ->
13:46 13:48 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1142 9
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16510 ->
13:50 +1 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2851 15
ICM-4
ICM-4 4226 ->
13:48 13:51 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2238 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9572 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:48 13:51 +1 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2442 8
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8633 ->
13:49 13:52 Breda Intercity direct 938 4
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:50 +1 13:54 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9235 13
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16437 ->
13:54 Uitgeest Sprinter 4046 16
SLT-6
SLT-6 2604 ->
13:54 13:55 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5042 9
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2328, SNG-4 2753 ->
13:53 13:56 Dordrecht Sprinter 5151 7
SNG-3
SNG-3 2368 ->
13:54 +2 13:58 +2 Paris-Nord Thalys 9352 2
TGV-PBATGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4533, TGV-PBA 4341 ->

14:00 – 15:00

37 services, 1 cancelled (2.7%), 1 delayed (2.7%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:01 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3253 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9417 ->
14:02 14:05 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9333 13
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4540 ->
14:03 14:05 Dordrecht Sprinter 5051 7
SNG-4
SNG-4 2761 ->
14:04 14:05 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5144 8
SNG-4
SNG-4 2718 ->
14:05 Meppel Intercity 551 14
ICM-4ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-4 4215, ICM-3 4073, ICM-3 4029 ->
14:08 14:11 Dordrecht Intercity 2451 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9419 ->
14:09 +2 14:11 +2 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9240 3
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16271 ->
14:08 14:11 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 933 12
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16503 ->
14:08 +1 14:12 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2253 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8638 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:11 14:14 +2 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1151 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16507 ->
14:17 Dordrecht Sprinter 5251 7
SNG-4
SNG-4 2758 ->
14:16 +1 14:18 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1144 12
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16506 ->
14:20 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2853 13
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4241, ICM-3 4048 ->
14:18 14:21 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2240 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9547 ->
14:18 14:21 +1 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2444 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9544 ->
14:19 14:22 Breda Intercity direct 940 4
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16413 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:24 Uitgeest Sprinter 4048 16
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2653, SLT-4 2453 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:24 14:25 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5044 8
SNG-4
SNG-4 2703 ->
14:23 14:26 Dordrecht Sprinter 5153 7
SNG-4
SNG-4 2707 ->
14:24 +2 14:28 +3 London St. Pancras Int. Eurostar 9145 2
EUR-PBA
EUR-PBA 400.506 ->
14:33 14:35 Dordrecht Sprinter 5053 7
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3022, SNG-3 2331 ->
14:34 14:35 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5146 8
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2736, SNG-4 2759 ->
14:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 653 14
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4097, ICM-3 4065 ->
14:38 +8 14:41 Dordrecht Intercity 2453 8
Train did not depart
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8635 ->
14:37 +2 14:41 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 935 11
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16123 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:38 +1 14:42 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2255 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9426 ->
14:41 14:44 +1 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1153 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
14:47 Dordrecht Sprinter 5253 7
SNG-4
SNG-4 2778 ->
14:46 +1 14:48 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1146 11
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
14:50 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2855 15
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4204, ICM-3 4028 ->
14:48 +1 14:51 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2242 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9567 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:48 14:51 +1 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2446 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9419 ->
14:49 14:52 Breda Intercity direct 942 4
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:50 14:54 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9239 13
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16481 ->
14:54 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4050 16
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2459, SLT-6 2614 ->
14:54 14:55 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5046 9
SNG-3
SNG-3 2368 ->
14:53 14:56 Dordrecht Sprinter 5155 7
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2757, SNG-3 2362 ->

15:00 – 16:00

41 services, 1 cancelled (2.4%), 1 delayed (2.4%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:01 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3257 11
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9551 ->
15:02 +2 15:05 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9339 13
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4538 ->
15:03 +2 15:05 +1 Dordrecht Sprinter 5055 7
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2753, SNG-3 2328 ->
15:04 +1 15:05 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5148 9
SNG-4
SNG-4 2761 ->
15:05 +1 Meppel Intercity 555 14
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4052, ICM-3 4049 ->
15:08 +1 Gouda Goverwelle Sprinter 7757 15
SLT-4
SLT-4 2460 ->
15:08 15:11 Dordrecht Intercity 2455 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8666 ->
15:09 +1 15:11 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9244 3
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16477 ->
15:08 +3 15:11 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 937 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:08 15:12 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2257 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8608 ->
15:11 15:14 +1 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1155 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16510 ->
15:17 Dordrecht Sprinter 5255 7
SNG-4
SNG-4 2758 ->
15:16 +4 15:18 +4 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1148 12
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16508 ->
15:20 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2857 13
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4226, ICM-3 4078 ->
15:18 15:21 Vlissingen Intercity 2244 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9468 ->
15:18 15:21 +3 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2448 8
Train did not arrive
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8635 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:19 15:22 Breda Intercity direct 944 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16501 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:24 Uitgeest Sprinter 4052 16
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2644, SLT-4 2433 ->
15:24 +2 15:25 +2 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5048 8
SNG-4
SNG-4 2707 ->
15:23 +1 15:26 Dordrecht Sprinter 5157 7
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2718, SNG-3 2361 ->
15:31 +1 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3259 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9553 ->
15:32 +5 15:35 +5 Amsterdam Centraal Eurostar 9126 13
EUR-PBA
EUR-PBA 401.920 ->
15:33 15:35 Dordrecht Sprinter 5057 7
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2703, SNG-4 2754 ->
15:34 15:35 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5150 8
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2331, SNG-3 3022 ->
15:35 +1 Leeuwarden Intercity 657 14
ICM-3ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-3 4046, ICM-4 4225, ICM-3 4085 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:38 Gouda Goverwelle Sprinter 7759 15
SLT-4
SLT-4 2436 ->
15:38 15:41 +2 Dordrecht Intercity 2457 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9586 ->
15:38 +6 15:41 +6 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 939 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16413 ->
15:38 +1 15:42 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2259 9
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9593, VIRM-4 9478 ->
15:41 +1 15:44 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1157 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16506 ->
15:47 Dordrecht Sprinter 5257 7
SNG-4
SNG-4 2778 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:46 +3 15:48 +3 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1150 9
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16502 ->
15:50 +1 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2859 14
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4204, ICM-3 4028 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:48 +1 15:51 Vlissingen Intercity 2246 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9555 ->
15:48 15:51 +2 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2450 8
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8666 ->
15:49 15:52 Breda Intercity direct 946 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16503 ->
15:50 +2 15:54 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9243 13
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16476 ->
15:54 Uitgeest Sprinter 4054 16
SLT-6SLT-6
SLT-6 2635, SLT-6 2662 ->
15:54 15:55 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5050 9
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2362, SNG-4 2757 ->
15:53 15:56 Dordrecht Sprinter 5159 7
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2759, SNG-4 2736 ->
15:54 +2 15:58 +2 Paris-Nord Thalys 9364 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4321 ->

16:00 – 17:00

38 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:03 +1 16:05 +1 Dordrecht Sprinter 5059 7
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2368, SNG-3 2351 ->
16:04 16:05 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5152 8
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2328, SNG-4 2753 ->
16:05 +3 Meppel Intercity 559 14
ICM-3ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-3 4070, ICM-4 4244, ICM-3 4062 ->
16:08 +2 Gouda Goverwelle Sprinter 7761 15
SLT-4
SLT-4 2448 ->
16:08 16:11 Dordrecht Intercity 2459 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8658 ->
16:09 16:11 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9248 3
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16475 ->
16:08 16:11 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 941 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
16:08 16:12 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2261 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8663 ->
16:11 +1 16:14 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1159 4
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:17 Dordrecht Sprinter 5259 7
SNG-4
SNG-4 2758 ->
16:16 16:18 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1152 12
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16512 ->
16:20 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2861 13
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4241, ICM-3 4048 ->
16:18 +1 16:21 Vlissingen Intercity 2248 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8745 ->
16:18 16:21 +1 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2452 9
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8639, VIRM-4 9586 ->
16:19 +2 16:22 +2 Breda Intercity direct 948 4
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16123 ->
16:24 Uitgeest Sprinter 4056 16
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2402, SLT-6 2650 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:24 16:25 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5052 8
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2361, SNG-4 2718 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:23 +4 16:26 +2 Dordrecht Sprinter 5161 7
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2761, SNG-4 2766 ->
16:31 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3263 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9585 ->
16:33 +1 16:35 +1 Dordrecht Sprinter 5061 7
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2707, SNG-3 2338 ->
16:34 16:35 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5154 8
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2754, SNG-4 2703 ->
16:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 661 14
DDZ-6
DDZ-6 7612 ->
16:38 +1 Gouda Goverwelle Sprinter 7763 15
SLT-4
SLT-4 2460 ->
16:38 16:41 Dordrecht Intercity 2461 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8656 ->
16:38 +1 16:41 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 943 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16501 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:38 16:43 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2263 9
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9477, VIRM-4 9556 ->
16:41 16:44 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1161 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16508 ->
16:47 +1 Dordrecht Sprinter 5261 8
SNG-4
SNG-4 2778 ->
16:46 +1 16:48 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1154 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16507 ->
16:50 +2 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2863 14
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4226, ICM-3 4078 ->
16:48 16:51 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2250 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8638 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:48 16:51 +1 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2454 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8658 ->
16:49 16:52 Breda Intercity direct 950 4
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:50 +1 16:54 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9247 13
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16472 ->
16:54 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4058 16
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2417, SLT-4 2438 ->
16:54 16:55 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5054 8
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2736, SNG-4 2759 ->
16:53 16:56 Dordrecht Sprinter 5163 7
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3022, SNG-3 2331 ->
16:54 +2 16:58 +1 Paris-Nord Thalys 9370 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4331 ->

17:00 – 18:00

42 services, 2 cancelled (4.8%), 2 delayed (4.8%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:01 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3265 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8743 ->
17:02 17:05 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9351 13
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4345 ->
17:03 17:05 Dordrecht Sprinter 5063 7
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2757, SNG-3 2362 ->
17:04 17:05 +2 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5156 8
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2351, SNG-3 2368 ->
17:05 +1 Meppel Intercity 563 14
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4228, ICM-3 4023 ->
17:08 +1 Gouda Goverwelle Sprinter 7765 15
SLT-4
SLT-4 2436 ->
17:08 17:11 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 2463 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8636 ->
17:09 17:11 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9252 3
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16437 ->
17:08 17:11 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 945 12
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16503 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:08 +19 17:12 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2265 9
Train did not depart
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9560 ->
17:08 17:12 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 302265 9
Train did not arrive
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9514 ->
17:11 17:14 +2 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1163 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16502 ->
17:17 +2 Dordrecht Sprinter 5263 7
SNG-4
SNG-4 2758 ->
17:16 17:18 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1156 13
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
17:20 +1 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2865 14
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4204, ICM-3 4028 ->
17:18 +1 17:21 Vlissingen Intercity 2252 6
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9571, VIRM-4 9426 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:18 +1 17:21 +1 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2456 11
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8656 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:19 17:22 Breda Intercity direct 952 4
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16413 ->
17:24 Uitgeest Sprinter 4060 16
SLT-6
SLT-6 2625 ->
17:24 +1 17:25 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5056 11
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2766, SNG-4 2761 ->
17:23 +1 17:26 Dordrecht Sprinter 5165 7
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2753, SNG-3 2328 ->
17:24 17:28 London St. Pancras Int. Eurostar 9157 2
EUR-PBA
EUR-PBA 401.314 ->
17:31 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3267 8
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9473 ->
17:33 +1 17:35 Dordrecht Sprinter 5065 7
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2718, SNG-3 2361 ->
17:34 17:35 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5158 11
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2338, SNG-4 2707 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 665 14
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4017, ICM-4 4208 ->
17:38 +3 Gouda Goverwelle Sprinter 7767 15
SLT-4
SLT-4 2448 ->
17:38 +2 17:41 Dordrecht Intercity 2465 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8633 ->
17:38 17:41 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 947 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16123 ->
17:38 +3 17:42 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2267 9
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9547, VIRM-4 9560 ->
17:41 +1 17:44 +1 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1165 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16512 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:47 Dordrecht Sprinter 5265 7
SNG-4
SNG-4 2778 ->
17:46 +3 17:48 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1158 9
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16510 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:50 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2867 14
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4241, ICM-3 4048 ->
17:48 17:51 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2254 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8608 ->
17:48 17:51 +1 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2458 8
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8636 ->
17:49 17:52 Breda Intercity direct 954 4
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
17:50 +4 17:54 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9251 13
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16273 ->
17:54 Uitgeest Sprinter 4062 16
SLT-6
SLT-6 2604 ->
17:54 +1 17:55 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5058 9
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2331, SNG-3 3022 ->
17:53 +1 17:56 Dordrecht Sprinter 5167 7
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2703, SNG-4 2754 ->
17:54 +1 17:58 +1 Paris-Nord Thalys 9376 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4540 ->

18:00 – 19:00

39 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:01 Arnhem Centraal Intercity 3269 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9402 ->
18:02 +1 18:05 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9357 13
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4534 ->
18:03 +1 18:05 Dordrecht Sprinter 5067 7
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2759, SNG-4 2736 ->
18:04 18:05 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5160 8
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2362, SNG-4 2757 ->
18:05 Meppel Intercity 567 14
ICM-3ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4020, ICM-3 4059, ICM-3 4060 ->
18:08 Gouda Goverwelle Sprinter 7769 15
SLT-4
SLT-4 2460 ->
18:08 18:11 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 2467 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9544 ->
18:09 18:11 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9256 3
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16481 ->
18:08 +2 18:11 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 949 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:08 18:12 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2269 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9572 ->
18:11 +2 18:14 +1 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1167 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16507 ->
18:17 Dordrecht Sprinter 5267 7
SNG-4
SNG-4 2758 ->
18:16 18:18 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1160 12
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16506 ->
18:20 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2869 13
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4226, ICM-3 4078 ->
18:18 18:21 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2256 6
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9478, VIRM-4 9593 ->
18:18 +1 18:21 +1 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2460 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8633 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:19 +2 18:22 +1 Breda Intercity direct 956 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16501 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:24 Uitgeest Sprinter 4064 16
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2653, SLT-4 2453 ->
18:24 18:25 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5060 8
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2328, SNG-4 2753 ->
18:23 18:26 Dordrecht Sprinter 5169 7
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2368, SNG-3 2351 ->
18:31 Amsterdam Zuid Intercity 13271 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8641 ->
18:33 18:35 Dordrecht Sprinter 5069 7
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2761, SNG-4 2766 ->
18:34 18:35 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5162 8
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2361, SNG-4 2718 ->
18:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 669 14
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4077, ICM-3 4061 ->
18:38 18:41 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 951 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16413 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:38 +8 18:42 +5 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2271 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9468 ->
18:38 +1 18:43 Dordrecht Intercity 2469 6
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9419, VIRM-6 8746 ->
18:41 +1 18:44 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1169 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
18:47 Dordrecht Sprinter 5269 7
SNG-4
SNG-4 2778 ->
18:46 +4 18:48 +3 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1162 9
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
18:50 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2871 14
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4204, ICM-3 4028 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:48 18:51 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2258 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8663 ->
18:49 +1 18:51 +3 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5062 8
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2754, SNG-4 2703 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:49 18:52 Breda Intercity direct 958 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16503 ->
18:50 +8 18:54 +6 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9255 13
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16271 ->
18:54 Uitgeest Sprinter 4066 16
SLT-4
SLT-4 2448 ->
18:53 18:56 +1 Dordrecht Sprinter 5171 7
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2707, SNG-3 2338 ->
18:54 18:57 Venlo Intercity 3762 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9544 ->
18:54 +2 18:58 +1 Paris-Nord Thalys 9382 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4538 ->

19:00 – 20:00

36 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:02 +8 19:05 +11 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9363 11
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4535 ->
19:03 19:05 +1 Dordrecht Sprinter 5071 6
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3022, SNG-3 2331 ->
19:04 19:05 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5164 7
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2736, SNG-4 2759 ->
19:05 +1 Meppel Intercity 571 14
ICM-4ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-4 4236, ICM-3 4081, ICM-3 4019 ->
19:08 19:11 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 2471 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8635 ->
19:09 +2 19:11 +3 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9260 3
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16476 ->
19:08 19:11 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 953 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
19:08 +1 19:12 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2273 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9567 ->
19:11 19:14 +2 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1171 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16510 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:17 Dordrecht Sprinter 5271 7
SNG-4
SNG-4 2758 ->
19:16 +2 19:18 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1164 9
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16508 ->
19:20 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2873 13
ICM-3
ICM-3 4048 ->
19:18 +1 19:21 Vlissingen Intercity 2260 6
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9556, VIRM-4 9477 ->
19:19 19:21 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5064 8
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2351, SNG-3 2368 ->
19:19 19:22 Breda Intercity direct 960 4
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16123 ->
19:24 Uitgeest Sprinter 4068 16
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2644, SLT-4 2433 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:24 19:26 Dordrecht Sprinter 5173 7
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2757, SNG-3 2362 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:24 19:27 Venlo Intercity 3764 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9419 ->
19:24 +1 19:28 London St. Pancras Int. Eurostar 9167 2
EUR-PBA
EUR-PBA 402.930 ->
19:33 19:35 Dordrecht Sprinter 5073 7
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2753, SNG-3 2328 ->
19:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 673 14
ICM-3
ICM-3 4058 ->
19:34 19:36 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5166 8
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2766, SNG-4 2761 ->
19:38 19:41 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 955 12
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16501 ->
19:38 +3 19:42 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2275 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8745 ->
19:38 19:43 Dordrecht Intercity 2473 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8666 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:41 19:44 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1173 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16506 ->
19:46 19:48 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1166 9
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16502 ->
19:50 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2875 13
ICM-4
ICM-4 4241 ->
19:48 19:51 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2262 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9514 ->
19:49 19:51 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5066 8
SNG-3
SNG-3 2338 ->
19:49 +1 19:52 Breda Intercity direct 962 4
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:50 +2 19:54 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9259 12
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16477 ->
19:54 Uitgeest Sprinter 4070 16
SLT-6
SLT-6 2635 ->
19:54 19:56 Dordrecht Sprinter 5175 6
SNG-4
SNG-4 2718 ->
19:54 19:57 Venlo Intercity 3766 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8635 ->
19:54 +1 19:58 Paris-Nord Thalys 9388 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4345 ->

20:00 – 21:00

32 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:02 +17 20:05 +17 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9369 12
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4533 ->
20:03 20:05 Dordrecht Sprinter 5075 6
SNG-4
SNG-4 2703 ->
20:05 +2 Meppel Intercity 575 13
ICM-4
ICM-4 4237 ->
20:04 20:06 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5168 8
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2331, SNG-3 3022 ->
20:08 20:11 Dordrecht Intercity 2475 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9586 ->
20:09 20:11 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9264 2
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16472 ->
20:08 +4 20:11 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 957 12
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16503 ->
20:08 +1 20:12 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2277 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9555 ->
20:11 20:14 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1175 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16509 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:16 20:18 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1168 9
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16512 ->
20:20 +2 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2877 13
ICM-3
ICM-3 4028 ->
20:18 20:21 Vlissingen Intercity 2264 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9547 ->
20:19 20:21 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5068 8
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2362, SNG-4 2757 ->
20:19 20:22 Breda Intercity direct 964 4
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16413 ->
20:24 Uitgeest Sprinter 4072 15
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2402, SLT-6 2650 ->
20:24 20:26 Dordrecht Sprinter 5177 7
SNG-4
SNG-4 2759 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:24 20:27 Venlo Intercity 3768 8
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8666 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 677 14
ICM-3
ICM-3 4097 ->
20:34 20:36 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5170 8
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2328, SNG-4 2753 ->
20:33 20:38 Dordrecht Intercity 3777 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8726 ->
20:38 20:41 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 959 11
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16123 ->
20:38 +6 20:42 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2279 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8638 ->
20:42 20:44 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1177 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16508 ->
20:46 +1 20:48 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1170 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16507 ->
20:50 +1 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2879 14
ICM-3
ICM-3 4048 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:48 20:51 Vlissingen Intercity 2266 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9572 ->
20:49 20:52 Breda Intercity direct 966 4
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
20:50 20:54 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9263 13
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16475 ->
20:54 Uitgeest Sprinter 4074 16
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2417, SLT-4 2438 ->
20:54 20:56 Dordrecht Sprinter 5179 6
SNG-4
SNG-4 2761 ->
20:54 20:57 +1 Venlo Intercity 3770 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9586 ->
20:54 +3 20:58 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Thalys 9394 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4534 ->

21:00 – 22:00

27 services, 1 cancelled (3.7%), 1 delayed (3.7%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
21:02 +2 21:05 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9375 11
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4306 ->
21:05 Meppel Intercity 579