Train services at Schiphol Airport on November 18, 2021

This page shows all trains which have departed from station Schiphol Airport on Thursday, November 18, 2021. This includes all trains scheduled to depart, including trains which were eventually cancelled.

Services which were cancelled in advance, for example due to engineering works, are not included in this overview.

Schiphol Airport
Thursday, November 18, 2021
Total services 798
On time 745 (93%)
Cancelled services 17 (2%)
Delayed trains* 36 (5%)
* trains delayed for 5 minutes or more, excluding cancelled services

Train services

Click on a service to view the entire route and delays along the route. Visit live departures for Schiphol Airport for live information.

03:00 – 04:00

1 service, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
03:01 +1 03:05 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 11409 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9426 ->

04:00 – 05:00

2 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
04:01 04:03 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 11414 2
SLT-6
SLT-6 2604 ->
04:01 +1 04:05 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 11413 3
ICM-3
ICM-3 4020 ->

05:00 – 06:00

14 services, 1 cancelled (7.1%), 1 delayed (7.1%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
05:01 05:02 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 11418 1
ICM-4
ICM-4 4245 ->
05:01 +2 05:05 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1417 3
ICM-4
ICM-4 4228 ->
05:29 05:31 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4617 2
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2741, SNG-4 2765 ->
05:33 +6 05:34 +6 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4606 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3015, SNG-3 2358 ->
05:38 Enschede Intercity 1617 3
ICM-4
ICM-4 4246 ->
05:39 05:41 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5817 1
SNG-4SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-4 2726, SNG-3 2342, SNG-3 2363 ->
05:42 05:43 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5717 3
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2401, SLT-4 2441 ->
05:43 05:44 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4308 4
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2362, SNG-3 2323, SNG-3 2308 ->
05:43 05:45 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3310 2
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2774, SNG-4 2733 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
05:48 +1 05:49 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5808 4
SNG-4SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-4 2714, SNG-3 2316, SNG-3 2324 ->
05:51 05:52 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4619
Train is cancelled
05:53 +1 05:54 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 3317 5
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9430 ->
05:55 05:56 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4317 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 3013 ->
05:57 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 710 6
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4039, ICM-3 4030 ->

06:00 – 07:00

36 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
05:58 +1 06:00 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4608 5
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2356, SNG-3 2305 ->
06:02 06:04 Groningen Intercity 717 1
ICM-3
ICM-3 4086 ->
06:04 06:05 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4310 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2706, SNG-3 3022 ->
06:06 06:08 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1010 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
06:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11619 3
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4094, ICM-4 4210 ->
06:09 +2 06:11 +2 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity 9692 5
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16234 ->
06:09 06:11 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5819 2
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2324, SNG-3 2316, SNG-4 2714 ->
06:12 06:13 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5719 3
SLT-4
SLT-4 2412 ->
06:14 +2 06:15 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 3319 6
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2747, SNG-3 2318 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:13 06:15 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3312 1
SNG-4SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-4 2731, SNG-3 3019, SNG-3 2334 ->
06:17 06:18 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5710 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2704 ->
06:18 06:19 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5810 5
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2703, SNG-4 2715 ->
06:19 Venlo Intercity 3519 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9423 ->
06:21 06:23 Breda Intercity direct 910 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16508 ->
06:24 +2 06:25 +2 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4319 3
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3022, SNG-4 2706 ->
06:25 06:27 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1812 5
ICM-3
ICM-3 4049 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:29 06:30 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4621 2
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2764, SNG-3 2351 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:28 06:30 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4610 6
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2708, SNG-3 2359 ->
06:32 06:34 Leeuwarden Intercity 1819 1
ICM-4
ICM-4 4231 ->
06:31 06:34 Paris-Nord Thalys 9310 5
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4540 ->
06:34 06:35 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4312 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3005, SNG-3 2347 ->
06:35 +3 06:37 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1012 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16509 ->
06:38 Enschede Intercity 1621 3
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4080, ICM-3 4058 ->
06:39 06:41 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5821 2
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2715, SNG-4 2703 ->
06:42 Dordrecht Intercity 2425 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8636 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:42 06:43 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5721 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2704 ->
06:44 +2 06:45 +2 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 3321 6
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2332, SNG-4 2762 ->
06:43 06:45 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3314 1
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2308, SNG-3 2323, SNG-3 2362 ->
06:47 06:48 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5712 4
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2435, SLT-4 2462 ->
06:46 06:48 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2410 2
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9575, VIRM-6 8656 ->
06:48 06:49 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5812 5
SNG-4
SNG-4 2737 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:49 Venlo Intercity 3521 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9430 ->
06:51 +1 06:53 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1003 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
06:51 06:53 Breda Intercity direct 912 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
06:55 +3 06:56 +3 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4321 3
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2347, SNG-3 3005 ->
06:55 06:57 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 714 5
ICM-4
ICM-4 4250 ->

07:00 – 08:00

43 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:59 07:00 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4623 2
SNG-4
SNG-4 2736 ->
06:58 07:00 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4612 6
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3009, SNG-3 2307 ->
07:02 Nijmegen Intercity 3123 3
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9579, VIRM-4 9508 ->
07:02 07:04 Groningen Intercity 721 1
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4030, ICM-3 4039 ->
07:04 07:05 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4314 4
SLT-4
SLT-4 2429 ->
07:06 07:08 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1014 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16512 ->
07:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11623 3
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9583, VIRM-6 8645 ->
07:09 07:11 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5823 2
SNG-4
SNG-4 2737 ->
07:11 07:12 Dordrecht Intercity 2427 6
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9547, VIRM-4 9413 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:12 07:13 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5723 3
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2462, SLT-4 2435 ->
07:14 07:15 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 3323 5
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2772, SNG-4 2751 ->
07:13 +1 07:15 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3316 1
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2318, SNG-4 2747 ->
07:16 07:18 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2412 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8730 ->
07:17 +1 07:18 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5714 4
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2457, SLT-4 2439 ->
07:18 07:19 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5814 6
SNG-3
SNG-3 3002 ->
07:19 +2 Venlo Intercity 3523 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9425 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:19 +2 07:21 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1005 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16233 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:21 07:23 Breda Intercity direct 914 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16126 ->
07:24 07:25 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4323 3
SLT-4
SLT-4 2429 ->
07:25 +1 07:27 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1816 6
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4207, ICM-3 4070 ->
07:29 07:30 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4625 1/2
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2358, SNG-3 3015 ->
07:28 07:30 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4614 5/6
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2716, SNG-4 2769 ->
07:32 Nijmegen Intercity 3125 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8735 ->
07:32 07:34 Leeuwarden Intercity 1823 1
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4035, ICM-3 4085 ->
07:31 07:34 Brussel-Zuid Midi Thalys 9316 6
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4536 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:34 +1 07:35 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4316 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2345 ->
07:35 07:37 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 905 1/2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
07:35 07:37 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1016 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
07:38 Enschede Intercity 1625 3
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4052, ICM-4 4220 ->
07:38 07:40 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9216 6
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16437 ->
07:39 07:41 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5825 1
SNG-3
SNG-3 3002 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:41 +2 07:42 +2 Dordrecht Intercity 2429 5
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8662, VIRM-4 9577 ->
07:42 07:43 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5725 3
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2439, SLT-4 2457 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:44 07:45 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 3325 6
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2733, SNG-4 2774 ->
07:43 07:45 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3318 2
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2762, SNG-3 2332 ->
07:46 +1 07:48 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2414 1
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8719 ->
07:47 07:48 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5716 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 3023 ->
07:48 +2 07:49 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5816 5
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2352, SNG-4 2757 ->
07:49 Venlo Intercity 3525 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8660 ->
07:51 07:53 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1007 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16509 ->
07:51 +1 07:53 Breda Intercity direct 916 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
07:55 07:56 +1 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4325 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2345 ->
07:55 07:57 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 718 5
ICM-4ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-4 4224, ICM-3 4019, ICM-3 4056 ->

08:00 – 09:00

46 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:59 08:00 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4627 1
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2305, SNG-3 2356 ->
07:58 +1 08:00 +3 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4616 6
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3011, SNG-4 2753 ->
08:02 Nijmegen Intercity 3127 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8651 ->
08:02 08:04 Groningen Intercity 725 1/2
ICM-3ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-3 4049, ICM-4 4202, ICM-4 4226 ->
08:04 08:05 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4318 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 3013 ->
08:05 08:07 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 907 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
08:06 +2 08:08 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1018 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16233 ->
08:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11627 3
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4016, ICM-3 4032 ->
08:09 +3 08:11 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5827 2
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2757, SNG-3 2352 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:11 08:12 Dordrecht Intercity 2431 6
VIRM-6VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8644, VIRM-6 8608 ->
08:12 +3 08:13 +3 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5727 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 3023 ->
08:14 +1 08:15 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 3327 5
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2334, SNG-3 3019, SNG-4 2731 ->
08:13 08:15 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3320 1
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2751, SNG-4 2772 ->
08:16 +1 08:18 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2416 2
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9468, VIRM-6 8635 ->
08:17 08:18 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5718 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2659 ->
08:18 +1 08:19 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5818 6
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3017, SNG-4 2707 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:19 Venlo Intercity 3527 3
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9473, VIRM-4 9584 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:19 +2 08:21 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1009 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16512 ->
08:21 08:23 Breda Intercity direct 918 5/6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
08:22 +1 08:24 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9211 2
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16273 ->
08:24 08:25 +5 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4327 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 3013 ->
08:25 08:27 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1820 6
ICM-3ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-3 4012, ICM-4 4219, ICM-4 4223 ->
08:25 +2 08:28 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9397 1
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4343 ->
08:29 08:30 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4629 2
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-3 2359, SNG-4 2708, SNG-3 2329 ->
08:28 +1 08:30 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4618 5
SNG-4SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-4 2721, SNG-3 2367, SNG-4 2744 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:32 +2 Nijmegen Intercity 3129 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8638 ->
08:32 08:34 Leeuwarden Intercity 1827 1
ICM-4ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-4 4250, ICM-3 4079, ICM-3 4084 ->
08:31 +1 08:34 Paris-Nord Thalys 9322 6
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4345 ->
08:34 08:35 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4320 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2706, SNG-3 3022 ->
08:35 +2 08:37 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 909 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16508 ->
08:35 08:37 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1020 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16509 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:38 +1 Enschede Intercity 1629 3
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4094, ICM-4 4210 ->
08:38 08:40 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9220 6
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16438 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:39 08:41 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5829 2
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2707, SNG-3 3017 ->
08:41 08:42 Dordrecht Intercity 2433 5
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8656, VIRM-4 9575 ->
08:42 08:43 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5729 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2659 ->
08:44 08:45 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 3329 6
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2362, SNG-3 2323, SNG-3 2308 ->
08:43 08:45 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3322 1/2
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2774, SNG-4 2733 ->
08:46 08:48 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2418 2
VIRM-6VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8655, VIRM-6 8681 ->
08:47 08:48 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5720 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2326, SNG-3 2349 ->
08:48 08:49 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5820 5/6
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2363, SNG-3 2342 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:49 Venlo Intercity 3529 3
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9576, VIRM-4 9427 ->
08:51 08:53 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1011 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
08:51 08:53 Breda Intercity direct 920 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
08:55 08:56 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4329 3
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3022, SNG-4 2706 ->
08:55 08:57 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 722 5
ICM-3ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4076, ICM-3 4075, ICM-4 4213 ->

09:00 – 10:00

45 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:59 +14 09:00 +14 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4631 2
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2307, SNG-3 3009 ->
08:58 +2 09:00 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4620 5
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-3 2319, SNG-4 2760, SNG-3 2350 ->
09:02 Nijmegen Intercity 3131 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8621 ->
09:02 +5 09:04 +5 Groningen Intercity 729 1
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4070, ICM-4 4207 ->
09:04 +3 09:05 +3 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4322 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3005, SNG-3 2347 ->
09:05 +6 09:07 +6 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 911 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
09:06 09:08 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1022 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16512 ->
09:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11631 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9582 ->
09:09 09:11 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5831 2
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2342, SNG-3 2363 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:11 09:12 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 2435 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8730 ->
09:12 +1 09:13 +1 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5731 3
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2349, SNG-3 2326 ->
09:14 09:15 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 3331 5
SNG-3
SNG-3 2318 ->
09:13 +5 09:15 +5 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3324 2
SNG-4SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-4 2731, SNG-3 3019, SNG-3 2334 ->
09:16 09:18 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2420 1
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9469, VIRM-6 8636 ->
09:17 09:18 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5722 4
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2445, SLT-6 2613 ->
09:18 +1 09:19 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5822 6
SNG-4SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-4 2714, SNG-3 2316, SNG-3 2324 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:19 Venlo Intercity 3531 3
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8729, VIRM-4 9405 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:19 +2 09:21 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1013 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16233 ->
09:21 09:23 Breda Intercity direct 922 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16508 ->
09:24 +4 09:25 +4 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4331 3
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2347, SNG-3 3005 ->
09:25 09:27 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1824 6
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4011, ICM-4 4238 ->
09:25 +13 09:28 +12 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9303 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4304 ->
09:29 09:30 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4633 1/2
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2769, SNG-4 2716 ->
09:28 09:30 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4622 5
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2765, SNG-4 2741 ->
09:32 Nijmegen Intercity 3133 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8653 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:32 09:34 Leeuwarden Intercity 1831 2
ICM-3ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4056, ICM-3 4019, ICM-4 4224 ->
09:31 09:34 +2 Paris-Nord Thalys 9328 6
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4331 ->
09:34 09:35 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4324 4
SLT-4
SLT-4 2429 ->
09:35 09:37 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 913 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16126 ->
09:35 09:37 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1024 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
09:38 Enschede Intercity 1633 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9565 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:38 +2 09:40 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9224 6
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16476 ->
09:39 +3 09:41 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5833 1
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2324, SNG-3 2316, SNG-4 2714 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:41 09:42 Dordrecht Intercity 2437 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8719 ->
09:42 +3 09:43 +3 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5733 3
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2613, SLT-4 2445 ->
09:44 09:45 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 3333 6
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2332, SNG-4 2762 ->
09:43 09:45 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3326 2
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2323, SNG-3 2362 ->
09:46 +3 09:48 +2 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2422 1
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9413, VIRM-4 9547 ->
09:47 09:48 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5724 4
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2449, SLT-4 2441 ->
09:48 09:49 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5824 5
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2703, SNG-4 2715 ->
09:49 +2 Venlo Intercity 3533 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8709 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:51 09:53 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1015 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16509 ->
09:51 09:53 Breda Intercity direct 924 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
09:55 09:56 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4333 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2742 ->
09:55 09:57 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 726 5
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4092, ICM-3 4042 ->

10:00 – 11:00

45 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:59 10:00 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4635 1
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2753, SNG-3 3011 ->
09:58 +2 10:00 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4624 6
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2726, SNG-3 2327 ->
10:02 Nijmegen Intercity 3135 3
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8676, VIRM-4 9553 ->
10:02 10:04 Groningen Intercity 733 2
ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-4 4223, ICM-4 4219 ->
10:04 10:05 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4326 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2345 ->
10:05 10:07 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 915 1/2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
10:06 +1 10:08 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1026 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16233 ->
10:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11635 3
ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-4 4232, ICM-4 4209 ->
10:09 10:11 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5835 2
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2715, SNG-4 2703 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:11 10:12 Dordrecht Intercity 2439 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8635 ->
10:12 10:13 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5735 3
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2441, SLT-4 2449 ->
10:14 10:15 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 3335 5
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2772, SNG-4 2751 ->
10:13 10:15 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3328 1
SNG-3
SNG-3 2318 ->
10:16 +1 10:18 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2424 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8662 ->
10:17 10:18 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5726 4
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2412, SLT-4 2452 ->
10:18 10:19 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5826 6
SNG-4
SNG-4 2737 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:19 +1 Venlo Intercity 3535 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8671 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:19 +1 10:21 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1017 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16512 ->
10:21 10:23 Breda Intercity direct 926 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16126 ->
10:22 +1 10:24 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9219 2
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16478 ->
10:24 10:25 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4335 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2345 ->
10:25 10:27 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1828 6
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4057, ICM-4 4206 ->
10:25 +1 10:28 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9309 1
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4539 ->
10:29 10:30 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4637 2
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2744, SNG-3 2367 ->
10:28 +2 10:30 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4626 5
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2351, SNG-4 2764 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:32 Nijmegen Intercity 3137 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8646 ->
10:32 10:34 Leeuwarden Intercity 1835 1
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4213, ICM-3 4075 ->
10:31 +2 10:34 +2 Brussel-Zuid Midi Thalys 9334 6
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4343 ->
10:34 +3 10:35 +3 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4328 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 3013 ->
10:35 10:37 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 917 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
10:35 10:37 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1028 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16509 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:38 Enschede Intercity 1637 3
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4016, ICM-3 4032 ->
10:39 10:41 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5837 1/2
SNG-4
SNG-4 2737 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:41 10:42 Dordrecht Intercity 2441 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8681 ->
10:42 10:43 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5737 3
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2452, SLT-4 2412 ->
10:44 10:45 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 3337 5/6
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2733, SNG-4 2774 ->
10:43 10:45 +1 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3330 1
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2762, SNG-3 2332 ->
10:46 +1 10:48 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2426 2
VIRM-6VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8608, VIRM-6 8644 ->
10:47 10:48 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5728 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2704 ->
10:48 10:49 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5828 6
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3024, SNG-3 3002 ->
10:49 Venlo Intercity 3537 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8734 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:51 10:53 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1019 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
10:51 10:53 Breda Intercity direct 928 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
10:55 10:56 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4337 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 3013 ->
10:55 10:57 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 730 6
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4086, ICM-3 4063 ->

11:00 – 12:00

47 services, 2 cancelled (4.3%), 2 delayed (4.3%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:59 11:00 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4639 2
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2350, SNG-4 2760 ->
10:58 11:00 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4628 5
SNG-4
SNG-4 2736 ->
11:02 Nijmegen Intercity 3139 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8721 ->
11:02 11:04 Groningen Intercity 737 1
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4238, ICM-3 4011 ->
11:04 11:05 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4330 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2706, SNG-3 3022 ->
11:05 11:07 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 919 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
11:06 11:08 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1030 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16512 ->
11:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11639 3
ICM-4
ICM-4 4246 ->
11:09 11:11 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5839 1
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3002, SNG-3 3024 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:11 11:12 Dordrecht Intercity 2443 6
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8636, VIRM-4 9469 ->
11:12 11:13 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5739 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2704 ->
11:14 11:15 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 3339 5
SNG-3
SNG-3 2334 ->
11:13 11:15 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3332 2
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2751, SNG-4 2772 ->
11:16 11:18 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2428 1
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9575, VIRM-6 8656 ->
11:17 11:18 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5730 4
SLT-4
SLT-4 2435 ->
11:18 11:19 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5830 6
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2352, SNG-4 2757 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:19 Venlo Intercity 3539 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9423 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:19 11:21 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1021 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16233 ->
11:21 11:23 Breda Intercity direct 930 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
11:22 11:24 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9223
Train is cancelled
11:24 +3 11:25 +2 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4339 3
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3022, SNG-4 2706 ->
11:25 11:27 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1832 6
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4231, ICM-3 4029 ->
11:25 +1 11:28 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9315 1
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4332 ->
11:29 11:30 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4641 2
SNG-4
SNG-4 2741 ->
11:28 11:30 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4630 5
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3015, SNG-3 2358 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:32 Nijmegen Intercity 3141 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8737 ->
11:32 11:34 Leeuwarden Intercity 1839 1
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4042, ICM-3 4092 ->
11:31 +2 11:34 +2 Paris-Nord Thalys 9340 6
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4304 ->
11:34 11:35 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4332 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3005, SNG-3 2347 ->
11:35 11:37 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 921 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16508 ->
11:35 11:37 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1032 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:38 Enschede Intercity 1641 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9582 ->
11:38 +1 11:40 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9232 6
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16273 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:39 11:41 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5841 1
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2757, SNG-3 2352 ->
11:41 +2 11:42 +2 Dordrecht Intercity 2445 5
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9547, VIRM-4 9413 ->
11:42 11:43 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5741 3
SLT-4
SLT-4 2435 ->
11:44 11:45 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 3341 6
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2362, SNG-3 2323 ->
11:43 11:45 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3334 2
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2774, SNG-4 2733 ->
11:46 +2 11:48 +1 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2430 1
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8730 ->
11:47 11:48 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5732 4
SLT-4
SLT-4 2457 ->
11:48 11:49 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5832 5
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3017, SNG-4 2707 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:49 Venlo Intercity 3541 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9580 ->
11:49 Venlo Intercity 303541
Train did not depart
11:51 +3 11:53 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1023 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16509 ->
11:51 11:53 Breda Intercity direct 932 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
11:55 11:56 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4341 3
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2347, SNG-3 3005 ->
11:55 11:57 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 734 5
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4039, ICM-3 4030 ->

12:00 – 13:00

45 services, 2 cancelled (4.4%), 2 delayed (4.4%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:59 +2 12:00 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4643 1
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2327, SNG-4 2726 ->
11:58 12:00 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4632 5/6
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2356, SNG-3 2305 ->
12:02 +4 Nijmegen Intercity 3143 3
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9557, VIRM-4 9477 ->
12:02 +1 12:04 Groningen Intercity 741 2
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4206, ICM-3 4057 ->
12:04 12:05 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4334 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2742 ->
12:05 12:07 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 923 1/2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
12:06 12:08 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1034 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16233 ->
12:08 +2 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11643 3
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4080, ICM-3 4058 ->
12:09 12:11 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5843 2
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2707, SNG-3 3017 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:11 12:12 Dordrecht Intercity 2447 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8662 ->
12:12 12:13 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5743 3
SLT-4
SLT-4 2457 ->
12:14 12:15 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 3343 5
SNG-3
SNG-3 2318 ->
12:13 12:15 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3336 1
SNG-3
SNG-3 2334 ->
12:16 +1 12:18 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2432 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8719 ->
12:17 12:18 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5734 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 3023 ->
12:18 12:19 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5834 6
SNG-3
SNG-3 2342 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:19 Venlo Intercity 3543 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9425 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:19 Venlo Intercity 303543
Train did not depart
12:19 12:21 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1025 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16512 ->
12:21 12:23 Breda Intercity direct 934 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16508 ->
12:22 12:24 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9227 1/2
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16234 ->
12:24 12:25 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4343 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2742 ->
12:25 +1 12:27 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1836 6
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4085, ICM-3 4035 ->
12:29 12:30 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4645 1
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2764, SNG-3 2351 ->
12:28 12:30 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4634 5
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-3 2329, SNG-4 2708, SNG-3 2359 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:32 Nijmegen Intercity 3145 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8733 ->
12:32 12:34 Leeuwarden Intercity 1843 2
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4063, ICM-3 4086 ->
12:34 12:35 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4336 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2345 ->
12:35 12:37 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 925 1/2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16126 ->
12:35 12:37 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1036
Train is cancelled
12:38 Enschede Intercity 1645 3
ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-4 4232, ICM-4 4209 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:38 +1 12:40 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9236 6
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16478 ->
12:39 12:41 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5845 2
SNG-3
SNG-3 2342 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:41 12:42 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 2449 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8644 ->
12:42 12:43 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5745 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 3023 ->
12:44 12:45 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 3345 6
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2332, SNG-4 2762 ->
12:43 12:45 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3338 1
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2323, SNG-3 2362 ->
12:46 12:48 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2434 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8635 ->
12:47 12:48 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5736 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2659 ->
12:48 12:49 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5836 5/6
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2316, SNG-3 2324 ->
12:49 Venlo Intercity 3545 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8660 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:51 12:53 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1027 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
12:51 12:53 Breda Intercity direct 936 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
12:55 12:56 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4345 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2345 ->
12:55 +4 12:57 +3 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 738 6
ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-4 4226, ICM-4 4202 ->

13:00 – 14:00

45 services, 1 cancelled (2.2%), 1 delayed (2.2%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:59 13:00 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4647 2
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2736, SNG-3 2319 ->
12:58 +3 13:00 +3 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4636 5
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3009, SNG-3 2307 ->
13:02 Nijmegen Intercity 3147 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9578 ->
13:02 13:04 Groningen Intercity 745 1
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4029, ICM-4 4231 ->
13:04 +2 13:05 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4338 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 3013 ->
13:05 13:07 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 927 1/2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
13:06 13:08 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1038 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16512 ->
13:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11647 3
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4091, ICM-3 4072 ->
13:09 13:11 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5847 1
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2324, SNG-3 2316 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:11 13:12 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 2451 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8656 ->
13:12 13:13 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5747 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2659 ->
13:14 +2 13:15 +2 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 3347 5
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2772, SNG-4 2751 ->
13:13 13:15 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3340 2
SNG-3
SNG-3 2318 ->
13:16 13:18 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2436 1
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8681 ->
13:17 +5 13:18 +5 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5738 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2326, SNG-3 2349 ->
13:18 +1 13:19 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5838 6
SNG-4
SNG-4 2715 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:19 Venlo Intercity 3547 3
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9473, VIRM-4 9584 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:19 13:21 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1029 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16233 ->
13:21 13:23 +1 Breda Intercity direct 938 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16126 ->
13:24 +5 13:25 +5 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4347 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 3013 ->
13:25 13:27 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1840 6
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4084, ICM-3 4079 ->
13:25 +2 13:28 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9327 1
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4540 ->
13:29 13:30 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4649 2
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2358, SNG-3 3015, SNG-4 2712 ->
13:28 13:30 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4638 5
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2716, SNG-4 2769 ->
13:32 +5 Nijmegen Intercity 3149 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8736 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:32 13:34 +1 Leeuwarden Intercity 1847 1
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4030, ICM-3 4039 ->
13:31 13:34 Paris-Nord Thalys 9352 6
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4539 ->
13:34 +4 13:35 +4 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4340 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2706, SNG-3 3022 ->
13:35 13:37 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 929 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
13:35 +1 13:37 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1040 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
13:38 +2 Enschede Intercity 1649 3
ICM-4
ICM-4 4246 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:38 +1 13:40 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9240 6
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16234 ->
13:39 +5 13:41 +5 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5849 1
SNG-4
SNG-4 2715 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:41 13:42 +2 Dordrecht Intercity 2453 5
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8730 ->
13:42 +4 13:43 +4 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5749 3
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2349, SNG-3 2326 ->
13:44 13:45 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 3349 6
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2733, SNG-4 2774 ->
13:43 13:45 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3342 2
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2762, SNG-3 2332 ->
13:46 13:48 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2438 1
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9469, VIRM-6 8636 ->
13:47 13:48 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5740 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2613 ->
13:48 13:49 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5840 5
SNG-4
SNG-4 2737 ->
13:49 Venlo Intercity 3549 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8701 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:51 13:53 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1031
Train is cancelled
13:51 13:53 Breda Intercity direct 940 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
13:55 +2 13:56 +2 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4349 3
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3022, SNG-4 2706 ->
13:55 13:57 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 742 6
ICM-4
ICM-4 4207 ->

14:00 – 15:00

43 services, 1 cancelled (2.3%), 1 delayed (2.3%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:59 14:00 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4651 2
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2745, SNG-4 2735 ->
13:58 14:00 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4640 4
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3011, SNG-4 2753 ->
14:02 +4 Nijmegen Intercity 3151 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8745 ->
14:02 14:04 Groningen Intercity 749 1
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4035, ICM-3 4085 ->
14:04 +5 14:05 +6 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4342 6
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3005, SNG-3 2347 ->
14:05 14:07 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 931 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
14:06 +2 14:08 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1042 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16233 ->
14:08 +10 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11651 2
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4094, ICM-4 4210 ->
14:09 14:11 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5851 1
SNG-4
SNG-4 2737 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:11 +7 14:12 +7 Dordrecht Intercity 2455 6
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8719, VIRM-4 9575 ->
14:12 14:13 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5751 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2613 ->
14:14 14:15 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 3351 5
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2334, SNG-3 3019 ->
14:13 14:15 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3344 1
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2751, SNG-4 2772 ->
14:16 +4 14:18 +3 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2440 1
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9413, VIRM-4 9547 ->
14:17 +5 14:18 +5 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5742 4
SLT-4
SLT-4 2449 ->
14:18 +2 14:19 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5842 5
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3024, SNG-3 3002 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:19 +2 Venlo Intercity 3551 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8746 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:19 +2 14:21 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1033 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16512 ->
14:21 +1 14:23 +1 Breda Intercity direct 942 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
14:22 +1 14:24 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9235 1
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16438 ->
14:24 14:25 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4351
Train is cancelled
14:25 14:27 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1844 5
ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-4 4224, ICM-4 4213 ->
14:29 14:30 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4653 2
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2359, SNG-4 2708 ->
14:28 14:30 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4642 6
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2367, SNG-4 2744 ->
14:32 Nijmegen Intercity 3153 3
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9573, VIRM-6 8632 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:32 +2 14:34 Leeuwarden Intercity 1851 1
ICM-4
ICM-4 4202 ->
14:34 14:35 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4344 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2742 ->
14:35 14:37 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 933 1/2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16508 ->
14:35 +1 14:37 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1044 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
14:38 Enschede Intercity 1653 3
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4080, ICM-3 4058 ->
14:39 +1 14:41 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5853 1
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3002, SNG-3 3024 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:41 14:42 Dordrecht Intercity 2457 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8635 ->
14:42 14:43 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5753 3
SLT-4
SLT-4 2449 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:44 14:45 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 3353 5
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2362, SNG-3 2323 ->
14:43 14:45 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3346 2
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2774, SNG-4 2733 ->
14:46 14:48 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2442 1
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8662 ->
14:47 14:48 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5744 4
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2412, SLT-4 2452 ->
14:48 14:49 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5844 6
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2352, SNG-4 2757 ->
14:49 +2 Venlo Intercity 3553 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8702 ->
14:51 +2 14:53 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1035 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
14:51 14:53 Breda Intercity direct 944 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
14:55 14:56 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4353 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2742 ->
14:55 14:57 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 746 6
ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-4 4219, ICM-4 4223 ->

15:00 – 16:00

46 services, 1 cancelled (2.2%), 1 delayed (2.2%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:59 15:00 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4655 1
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2307, SNG-3 3009 ->
14:58 15:00 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4644 5
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2760, SNG-3 2350 ->
15:02 Nijmegen Intercity 3155 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8637 ->
15:02 15:04 Groningen Intercity 753 2
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4079, ICM-3 4084 ->
15:04 15:05 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4346 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2345 ->
15:05 15:07 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 935 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
15:06 15:08 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1046 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16512 ->
15:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11655 3
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9565 ->
15:09 15:11 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5855 2
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2757, SNG-3 2352 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:11 15:12 Dordrecht Intercity 2459 5
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8681, VIRM-4 9468 ->
15:12 15:13 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5755 3
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2452, SLT-4 2412 ->
15:14 15:15 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 3355 6
SNG-3
SNG-3 2318 ->
15:13 15:15 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3348 1
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3019, SNG-3 2334 ->
15:16 +3 15:18 +3 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2444 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8644 ->
15:17 +1 15:18 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5746 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2704 ->
15:18 15:19 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5846 5
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3017, SNG-4 2707 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:19 Venlo Intercity 3555 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8671 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:19 15:21 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1037 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16233 ->
15:21 15:23 Breda Intercity direct 946 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16508 ->
15:22 +1 15:24 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9239 2
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16476 ->
15:24 15:25 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4355 3
Train did not arrive
SNG-3
SNG-3 2345 ->
15:25 15:27 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1848 5
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4075, ICM-3 4056 ->
15:25 +1 15:28 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9339 1
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4345 ->
15:29 15:30 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4657 2
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2769, SNG-4 2716 ->
15:28 15:30 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4646 6
SNG-4
SNG-4 2741 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:32 Nijmegen Intercity 3157 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8667 ->
15:32 15:34 Leeuwarden Intercity 1855 1
ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-4 4207, ICM-4 4226 ->
15:31 15:34 Paris-Nord Thalys 9364 5
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4540 ->
15:34 15:35 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4348 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 3013 ->
15:35 15:37 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 937 1/2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16126 ->
15:35 +1 15:37 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1048 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:38 Enschede Intercity 1657 3
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4091, ICM-3 4072 ->
15:38 15:40 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9248 5
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16472 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:39 15:41 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5857 1
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2707, SNG-3 3017 ->
15:41 15:42 Dordrecht Intercity 2461 6
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8636, VIRM-4 9469 ->
15:42 15:43 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5757 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2704 ->
15:44 +4 15:45 +4 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 3357 5
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-3 2332, SNG-4 2762, SNG-4 2731 ->
15:43 15:45 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3350 2
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2323, SNG-3 2362 ->
15:46 15:48 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2446 1
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8656 ->
15:47 15:48 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5748 4
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2435, SLT-4 2441 ->
15:48 +3 15:49 +3 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5848 6
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2703, SNG-3 2342 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:49 Venlo Intercity 3557 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8734 ->
15:51 15:53 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1039 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
15:51 +3 15:53 +3 Breda Intercity direct 948 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
15:55 15:56 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4357 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 3013 ->
15:55 15:57 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 750 6
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4011, ICM-4 4238 ->

16:00 – 17:00

45 services, 2 cancelled (4.4%), 2 delayed (4.4%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:59 +2 16:00 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4659 2
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2753, SNG-3 3011 ->
15:58 16:00 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4648 5
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2726, SNG-3 2327 ->
16:02 Nijmegen Intercity 3159 3
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9572, VIRM-6 8655 ->
16:02 +12 16:04 +11 Groningen Intercity 757 1
ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-4 4213, ICM-4 4224 ->
16:04 16:05 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4350 4
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2706, SNG-3 3022 ->
16:05 16:07 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 939 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
16:06 16:08 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1050 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16233 ->
16:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11659 3
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4016, ICM-3 4032 ->
16:09 +3 16:11 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5859 2
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2342, SNG-4 2703 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:11 16:12 Dordrecht Intercity 2463 5
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9547, VIRM-4 9413 ->
16:12 +3 16:13 +3 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5759 3
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2441, SLT-4 2435 ->
16:14 16:15 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 3359 6
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2772, SNG-4 2751 ->
16:13 +3 16:15 +3 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3352 2
SNG-3
SNG-3 2318 ->
16:16 +2 16:18 +1 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2448 1
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8730 ->
16:17 16:18 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5750 4
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2457, SLT-4 2445 ->
16:18 16:19 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5850 5
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2316, SNG-3 2324 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:19 +1 Venlo Intercity 3559 3
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9412, VIRM-4 9423 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:19 +2 16:21 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1041 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16512 ->
16:21 16:23 Breda Intercity direct 950 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16126 ->
16:22 +2 16:24 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9243 1
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16481 ->
16:24 16:25 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4359 3
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3022, SNG-4 2706 ->
16:25 16:27 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1852 5
ICM-3ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4092, ICM-3 4042, ICM-4 4250 ->
16:29 16:30 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4661 2
SNG-4SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-4 2744, SNG-3 2367, SNG-4 2765 ->
16:28 16:30 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4650 6
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2351, SNG-4 2764 ->
16:32 Nijmegen Intercity 3161 3
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8717, VIRM-4 9587 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:32 16:34 Leeuwarden Intercity 1859 1
ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-4 4223, ICM-4 4219 ->
16:31 16:34 Paris-Nord Thalys 9370 5
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4332 ->
16:34 16:35 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4352
Train is cancelled
16:35 +13 16:37 +13 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 941 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
16:35 16:37 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1052 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
16:38 Enschede Intercity 1661 3
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4094, ICM-4 4210 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:38 16:40 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9252 5
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16438 ->
16:39 16:41 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5861 2
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2324, SNG-3 2316 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:41 16:42 Dordrecht Intercity 2465 6
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9522, VIRM-6 8662 ->
16:42 16:43 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5761 3
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2445, SLT-4 2457 ->
16:44 16:45 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 3361 5
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2733, SNG-4 2774 ->
16:43 +2 16:45 +1 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3354 1
SNG-4SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2731, SNG-4 2762, SNG-3 2332 ->
16:46 16:48 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2450 2
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9575, VIRM-6 8719 ->
16:47 16:48 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5752 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 3023 ->
16:48 16:49 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5852 6
SNG-4SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2715, SNG-4 2714, SNG-3 2363 ->
16:49 Venlo Intercity 3561 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8729 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:51 16:53 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1043
Train is cancelled
16:51 16:53 Breda Intercity direct 952 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
16:55 16:56 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4361 3
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2347, SNG-3 3005 ->
16:55 +1 16:57 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 754 6
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4057, ICM-4 4206 ->

17:00 – 18:00

45 services, 2 cancelled (4.4%), 2 delayed (4.4%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:59 17:00 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4663 2
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-3 2350, SNG-4 2760, SNG-4 2771 ->
16:58 17:00 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4652 5
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2319, SNG-4 2736 ->
17:02 Nijmegen Intercity 3163 3
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8665, VIRM-4 9579 ->
17:02 17:04 Groningen Intercity 761 1
ICM-3ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4056, ICM-3 4075, ICM-3 4076 ->
17:04 17:05 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4354 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2742 ->
17:05 +1 17:07 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 943 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
17:06 17:08 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1054 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16512 ->
17:08 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11663 3
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9583, VIRM-6 8645 ->
17:09 17:11 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5863 1
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-3 2363, SNG-4 2714, SNG-4 2715 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:11 17:12 Dordrecht Intercity 2467 5
VIRM-6VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8644, VIRM-6 8648 ->
17:12 17:13 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5763 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 3023 ->
17:14 17:15 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 3363 6
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2334, SNG-3 3019 ->
17:13 +11 17:15 +10 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3356 2
SNG-4SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2741, SNG-4 2751, SNG-4 2772 ->
17:16 17:18 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2452 2
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8635, VIRM-4 9577 ->
17:17 17:18 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5754 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2659 ->
17:18 +2 17:19 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5854 6
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2313, SNG-4 2720 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:19 Venlo Intercity 3563 3
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9582, VIRM-4 9565 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:19 17:21 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1045 1
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16233 ->
17:21 +6 17:23 +13 Breda Intercity direct 954 5
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
17:24 17:25 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4363 3
SNG-4
SNG-4 2742 ->
17:25 +17 17:27 +17 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1856 5
ICM-3ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4086, ICM-3 4063, ICM-3 4049 ->
17:25 +37 17:28 +38 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9351 1
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4331 ->
17:29 +2 17:30 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4665 1
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2723, SNG-3 2329 ->
17:28 17:30 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4654
Train is cancelled
17:32 Nijmegen Intercity 3165 3
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9563, VIRM-6 8735 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:32 17:34 Leeuwarden Intercity 1863 2
ICM-4ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-4 4238, ICM-3 4011, ICM-3 4012 ->
17:31 17:34 Paris-Nord Thalys 9376 6
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4345 ->
17:34 +1 17:35 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4356 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 2345 ->
17:35 +7 17:37 +6 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 945 1
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16508 ->
17:35 17:37 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1056
Train is cancelled
17:38 +8 Enschede Intercity 1665 3
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8709, VIRM-4 9405 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:38 +2 17:40 +2 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9256 6
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16476 ->
17:39 +4 17:41 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5865 2
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2720, SNG-3 2313 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:41 +11 17:42 +11 Dordrecht Intercity 2469 6
VIRM-6VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8656, VIRM-6 8608 ->
17:42 +8 17:43 +8 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5765 3
SLT-6
SLT-6 2659 ->
17:44 17:45 +1 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 3365 6
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2362, SNG-3 2323 ->
17:43 +2 17:45 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3358 1
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2774, SNG-4 2733 ->
17:46 +2 17:48 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2454 1
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9468, VIRM-6 8681 ->
17:47 17:48 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5756 4
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2326, SNG-3 2349 ->
17:48 +2 17:49 +2 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5856 5
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3024, SNG-3 3002 ->
17:49 +5 Venlo Intercity 3565 3
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8660, VIRM-4 9427 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:51 +6 17:53 +6 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1047 2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
17:51 17:53 Breda Intercity direct 956 5
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
17:55 17:56 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4365 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 2345 ->
17:55 +3 17:57 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 758 6
ICM-4ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-4 4231, ICM-3 4029, ICM-3 4038 ->

18:00 – 19:00

45 services, 5 cancelled (11.1%), 5 delayed (11.1%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:59 +4 18:00 +4 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4667 2
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2327, SNG-4 2726 ->
17:58 +2 18:00 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4656 5
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2735, SNG-4 2745 ->
18:02 Nijmegen Intercity 3167 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8651 ->
18:02 +3 18:04 +2 Groningen Intercity 765 3
ICM-4ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-4 4250, ICM-3 4042, ICM-3 4092 ->
18:04 18:05 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4358 4
SNG-3
SNG-3 3013 ->
18:05 18:07 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 947 1/2
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
18:06 18:08 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1058 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16233 ->
18:08 +3 Amersfoort Schothorst Intercity 11667 3
ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-4 4232, ICM-4 4209 ->
18:09 +2 18:11 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 5867 2
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3002, SNG-3 3024 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:11 +1 18:12 +1 Dordrecht Intercity 2471 5
VIRM-6VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8730, VIRM-6 8664 ->
18:12 +1 18:13 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 5767 3
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2349, SNG-3 2326 ->
18:14 18:15 Leiden Centraal Sprinter 3367 6
SNG-3
SNG-3 2318 ->
18:13 18:15 Hoorn Kersenboogerd Sprinter 3360 1
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3019, SNG-3 2334 ->
18:16 18:18 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2456
Train is cancelled
18:17 18:18 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5758 4
SLT-6
SLT-6 2613 ->
18:16 18:18 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 302456
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:18 18:19 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5858 5/6
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2352, SNG-4 2757 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:19 Venlo Intercity 3567 3
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9576, VIRM-4 9584 ->
18:19 +5 18:21 +5 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1049 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16512 ->
18:21 18:23 Breda Intercity direct 958 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16508 ->
18:22 +56 18:24 +55 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9251 1
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16478 ->
18:24 18:25 +1 Almere Oostvaarders Sprinter 4367 3
SNG-3
SNG-3 3013 ->
18:25 18:27 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1860 5
ICM-3ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4039, ICM-3 4030, ICM-3 4059 ->
18:25 +3 18:28 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9357 1
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4304 ->
18:29 18:30 Amsterdam Centraal Sprinter 4669 1/2
SNG-4SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-4 2764, SNG-3 2351, SNG-3 2353 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:28 18:30 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4658 6
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2708, SNG-3 2359 ->
18:32 Nijmegen Intercity 3169 3
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8638 ->
18:32 18:34 Leeuwarden Intercity 1867 1
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4206, ICM-3 4057 ->
18:34 18:35 Hoofddorp Sprinter 4360 4