Train services at Rotterdam Centraal on November 18, 2021

This page shows all trains which have departed from station Rotterdam Centraal on Thursday, November 18, 2021. This includes all trains scheduled to depart, including trains which were eventually cancelled.

Services which were cancelled in advance, for example due to engineering works, are not included in this overview.

Rotterdam Centraal
Thursday, November 18, 2021
Total services 649
On time 568 (88%)
Cancelled services 31 (5%)
Delayed trains* 50 (8%)
* trains delayed for 5 minutes or more, excluding cancelled services

Train services

Click on a service to view the entire route and delays along the route. Visit live departures for Rotterdam Centraal for live information.

02:00 – 03:00

2 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
02:18 Delft Snelbus i.p.v. trein 900509
02:32 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 11414 13
SLT-6
SLT-6 2604 ->

03:00 – 04:00

2 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
03:18 Delft Snelbus i.p.v. trein 900510
03:32 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 11418 12
ICM-4
ICM-4 4245 ->

04:00 – 05:00

1 service, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
04:18 Delft Snelbus i.p.v. trein 900511

05:00 – 06:00

14 services, 1 cancelled (7.1%), 1 delayed (7.1%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
05:15 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2217 8
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8654 ->
05:15 Dordrecht Sprinter 5015 6
SGMM-3
SGMM-3 2960 ->
05:19 05:21 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5008 11
SGMM-3
SGMM-3 2992 ->
05:25 Uitgeest Sprinter 4012 15
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2653, SLT-4 2443 ->
05:26 Dordrecht Sprinter 5117 7
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2758, SNG-4 2712 ->
05:36 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5110 8
SGMM-3SGMM-2
SGMM-3 2968, SGMM-2 2136 ->
05:39 +8 05:41 Dordrecht Sprinter 5017 7
Train did not depart
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2322, SNG-3 2365 ->
05:42 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2219 9
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9431, VIRM-4 9552 ->
05:42 05:44 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1117 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16510 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
05:49 05:51 +8 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5010 7
SGMM-3
SGMM-3 2950 ->
05:51 Dordrecht Intercity 2206 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9560 ->
05:55 Uitgeest Sprinter 4014 16
SLT-6SLT-6
SLT-6 2623, SLT-6 2605 ->
05:54 05:56 Dordrecht Sprinter 5119 4
SNG-4
SNG-4 2710 ->
05:57 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2410 9
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9575, VIRM-6 8656 ->

06:00 – 07:00

29 services, 1 cancelled (3.4%), 1 delayed (3.4%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:05 Groningen Intercity 519 14
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4244, ICM-3 4020 ->
06:04 06:06 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5112 8
SGMM-3
SGMM-3 2960 ->
06:08 Gouda Goverwelle Sprinter 7721 15
SLT-4
SLT-4 2459 ->
06:09 06:11 Dordrecht Sprinter 5019 7
SGMM-2SGMM-3
SGMM-2 2143, SGMM-3 2995 ->
06:08 06:12 +4 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2221 9
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9558, VIRM-6 8715 ->
06:12 06:14 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1119 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16503 ->
06:20 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2821 12
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2421, SLT-6 2631 ->
06:19 06:21 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5012 8
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2712, SNG-4 2758 ->
06:21 Vlissingen Intercity 2208 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9450 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:25 Uitgeest Sprinter 4016 16
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2627, SLT-4 2446 ->
06:24 06:26 Dordrecht Sprinter 5121 6
SGMM-2SGMM-3
SGMM-2 2135, SGMM-3 2966 ->
06:26 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1003 3
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
06:24 06:27 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2412 11
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8730 ->
06:35 +2 Leeuwarden Intercity 621 14
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4217, ICM-3 4060 ->
06:34 06:36 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5114 2
Train did not arrive
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2365, SNG-3 2322 ->
06:38 +2 Gouda Goverwelle Sprinter 7723 15
SLT-4
SLT-4 2442 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:39 06:41 Dordrecht Sprinter 5021 7
SGMM-3
SGMM-3 2962 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:38 +2 06:42 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2223 9
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8663, VIRM-4 9426 ->
06:42 +2 06:44 +2 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1121 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16413 ->
06:46 +2 06:48 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1114 9
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16235 ->
06:50 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2823 12
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2607, SLT-4 2448 ->
06:48 06:51 Vlissingen Intercity 2210 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9594 ->
06:49 06:51 +1 Breda Intercity direct 910 3
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16508 ->
06:49 06:51 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5014 8
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2357, SNG-4 2710 ->
06:55 Uitgeest Sprinter 4018 16
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2652, SLT-4 2404 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:55 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1005 11
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16233 ->
06:54 06:56 Dordrecht Sprinter 5123 6
SGMM-3SGMM-2SGMM-3
SGMM-3 2992, SGMM-2 2136, SGMM-3 2968 ->
06:54 06:57 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2414 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8719 ->
06:54 +1 06:58 Paris-Nord Thalys 9310 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4540 ->

07:00 – 08:00

38 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:05 +1 Groningen Intercity 523 13
ICM-4
ICM-4 4228 ->
07:04 07:06 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5116 8
SGMM-3SGMM-2
SGMM-3 2995, SGMM-2 2143 ->
07:03 07:07 Dordrecht Intercity 2423 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8655 ->
07:08 Gouda Goverwelle Sprinter 7725 15
SLT-4
SLT-4 2447 ->
06:58 07:10 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity 9692 4
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16234 ->
07:08 07:10 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 905 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
07:09 07:11 Dordrecht Sprinter 5023 7
SGMM-2SGMM-3
SGMM-2 2140, SGMM-3 2993 ->
07:08 +2 07:12 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2225 11
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8661, VIRM-4 9549 ->
07:12 07:14 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1123 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16505 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:16 +5 07:18 +5 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1116 9
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16504 ->
07:20 +1 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2825 13
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2407, SLT-6 2649 ->
07:18 07:21 Vlissingen Intercity 2212 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9574 ->
07:19 07:21 Breda Intercity direct 912 4
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
07:19 07:21 +3 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5016 8
SGMM-3SGMM-2
SGMM-3 2966, SGMM-2 2135 ->
07:25 Uitgeest Sprinter 4020 16
SLT-6
SLT-6 2603 ->
07:24 07:26 Dordrecht Sprinter 5125 6
SGMM-3SGMM-3
SGMM-3 2950, SGMM-3 2960 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:26 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1007 3
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16509 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:24 07:27 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2416 11
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9468, VIRM-6 8635 ->
07:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 625 14
ICM-3ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-3 4062, ICM-4 4215, ICM-3 4029 ->
07:34 07:36 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5118 8
SGMM-3
SGMM-3 2962 ->
07:33 07:37 Dordrecht Intercity 2425 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8636 ->
07:38 Gouda Goverwelle Sprinter 7727 15
SLT-4
SLT-4 2459 ->
07:38 07:40 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 907 12
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
07:39 07:41 Dordrecht Sprinter 5025 7
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2758, SNG-4 2712 ->
07:38 07:42 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2227 11
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9595, VIRM-4 9591 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:38 07:42 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2227 11
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9595, VIRM-4 9591 ->
07:42 07:44 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1125 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16506 ->
07:46 07:48 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1118 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16502 ->
07:50 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2827 14
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2421, SLT-6 2631 ->
07:48 +2 07:51 Vlissingen Intercity 2214 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8654 ->
07:49 07:51 Breda Intercity direct 914 3
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16126 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:49 07:51 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5018 8
SGMM-3SGMM-2SGMM-3
SGMM-3 2968, SGMM-2 2136, SGMM-3 2992 ->
07:55 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1009 13
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16512 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:55 Uitgeest Sprinter 4022 16
SLT-6SLT-6
SLT-6 2637, SLT-6 2628 ->
07:54 07:56 Dordrecht Sprinter 5127 6
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2322, SNG-3 2365 ->
07:54 07:57 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2418 11
VIRM-6VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8655, VIRM-6 8681 ->
07:49 07:58 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9211 12
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16273 ->
07:54 +1 07:58 Brussel-Zuid Midi Thalys 9316 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4536 ->

08:00 – 09:00

39 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:02 08:05 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9397 11
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4343 ->
08:05 Groningen Intercity 527 14
ICM-3ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4022, ICM-3 4014, ICM-4 4211 ->
08:04 08:06 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5120 8
SGMM-3SGMM-2
SGMM-3 2993, SGMM-2 2140 ->
08:03 08:07 Dordrecht Intercity 2427 6
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9547, VIRM-4 9413 ->
08:08 Gouda Goverwelle Sprinter 7729 15
SLT-4
SLT-4 2442 ->
08:06 08:10 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9216 4
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16437 ->
08:08 +2 08:10 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 909 12
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16508 ->
08:09 +1 08:11 Dordrecht Sprinter 5027 7
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2710, SNG-3 2357 ->
08:09 08:12 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2229 11
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8642 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:09 08:12 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2229 11
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8642 ->
08:12 08:14 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1127 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16235 ->
08:16 08:18 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1120 9
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16510 ->
08:20 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2829 13
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2607, SLT-4 2448 ->
08:18 08:21 Vlissingen Intercity 2216 7
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9552, VIRM-4 9431 ->
08:19 08:21 Breda Intercity direct 916 4
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
08:19 08:21 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5020 8
SGMM-3SGMM-3
SGMM-3 2960, SGMM-3 2950 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:25 Uitgeest Sprinter 4024 16
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2402, SLT-4 2453 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:24 08:26 Dordrecht Sprinter 5129 6
SGMM-2SGMM-3
SGMM-2 2143, SGMM-3 2995 ->
08:26 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1011 3
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
08:24 08:27 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2420 9
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9469, VIRM-6 8636 ->
08:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 629 14
ICM-3ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4088, ICM-3 4096, ICM-3 4095 ->
08:34 08:36 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5122 8
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2712, SNG-4 2758 ->
08:33 08:37 Dordrecht Intercity 2429 6
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8662, VIRM-4 9577 ->
08:38 Gouda Goverwelle Sprinter 7731 15
SLT-4
SLT-4 2447 ->
08:38 08:40 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 911 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:39 08:41 Dordrecht Sprinter 5029 7
SGMM-2SGMM-3
SGMM-2 2135, SGMM-3 2966 ->
08:38 +1 08:42 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2231 9
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8726, VIRM-4 9560 ->
08:38 +1 08:42 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2231 9
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8726, VIRM-4 9560 ->
08:42 08:44 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1129 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16504 ->
08:46 08:48 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1122 9
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16503 ->
08:50 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2831 13
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2407, SLT-6 2649 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:48 08:51 Vlissingen Intercity 2218 4
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8715, VIRM-4 9558 ->
08:49 08:51 Breda Intercity direct 918 3
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:49 08:51 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5022 8
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2365, SNG-3 2322 ->
08:55 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1013 11
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16233 ->
08:55 Uitgeest Sprinter 4026 16
SLT-6
SLT-6 2643 ->
08:54 08:56 Dordrecht Sprinter 5131 6
SGMM-3
SGMM-3 2962 ->
08:54 08:57 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2422 9
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9413, VIRM-4 9547 ->
08:54 +3 08:58 +3 Paris-Nord Thalys 9322 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4345 ->

09:00 – 10:00

39 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:49 09:02 Den Haag HS Intercity 9691 12
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16481 ->
09:05 Groningen Intercity 531 14
ICM-3ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4083, ICM-3 4059, ICM-3 4038 ->
09:02 +10 09:06 +8 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9303 11
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4304 ->
09:04 09:06 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5124 8
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2357, SNG-4 2710 ->
09:03 +2 09:07 Dordrecht Intercity 2431 2
VIRM-6VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8644, VIRM-6 8608 ->
09:08 Gouda Goverwelle Sprinter 7733 15
SLT-4
SLT-4 2459 ->
09:06 09:10 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9220 4
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16438 ->
09:08 09:10 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 913 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16126 ->
09:09 09:11 Dordrecht Sprinter 5031 7
SGMM-3SGMM-2SGMM-3
SGMM-3 2992, SGMM-2 2136, SGMM-3 2968 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:08 +1 09:12 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2233 9
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9581, VIRM-4 9418 ->
09:08 +1 09:12 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2233 9
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9581, VIRM-4 9418 ->
09:12 09:14 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1131 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16502 ->
09:16 +6 09:18 +7 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1124 9
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16413 ->
09:20 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2833 13
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2421, SLT-6 2631 ->
09:18 09:21 Vlissingen Intercity 2220 7
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9426, VIRM-6 8663 ->
09:19 09:21 Breda Intercity direct 920 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:19 09:21 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5024 8
SGMM-3SGMM-2
SGMM-3 2995, SGMM-2 2143 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:25 Uitgeest Sprinter 4028 16
SLT-6
SLT-6 2653 ->
09:24 09:26 Dordrecht Sprinter 5133 6
SGMM-2SGMM-3
SGMM-2 2140, SGMM-3 2993 ->
09:26 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1015 3
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16509 ->
09:24 +3 09:27 +2 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2424 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8662 ->
09:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 633 14
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4053, ICM-3 4017 ->
09:34 09:36 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5126 8
SGMM-3SGMM-2
SGMM-3 2966, SGMM-2 2135 ->
09:33 +1 09:37 Dordrecht Intercity 2433 6
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8656, VIRM-4 9575 ->
09:38 09:40 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 915 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:39 09:41 Dordrecht Sprinter 5033 7
SGMM-3SGMM-3
SGMM-3 2950, SGMM-3 2960 ->
09:38 09:42 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2235 9
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9566, VIRM-4 9552 ->
09:42 09:44 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1133 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16510 ->
09:46 09:48 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1126 9
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16505 ->
09:50 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2835 13
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2607, SLT-4 2448 ->
09:48 09:51 Vlissingen Intercity 2222 4
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9549, VIRM-6 8661 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:49 09:51 Breda Intercity direct 922 3
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16508 ->
09:49 +2 09:51 +2 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5026 8
SGMM-3
SGMM-3 2962 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:55 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1017 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16512 ->
09:55 Uitgeest Sprinter 4030 16
SLT-6
SLT-6 2623 ->
09:54 09:56 Dordrecht Sprinter 5135 7
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2758, SNG-4 2712 ->
09:54 +1 09:57 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2426 9
VIRM-6VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8608, VIRM-6 8644 ->
09:49 +9 09:58 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9219 12
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16478 ->
09:54 +3 09:58 +2 Paris-Nord Thalys 9328 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4331 ->

10:00 – 11:00

37 services, 2 cancelled (5.4%), 2 delayed (5.4%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:05 Groningen Intercity 535 14
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4040, ICM-3 4089 ->
10:02 10:06 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9309 11
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4539 ->
10:04 10:06 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5128 8
SGMM-3SGMM-2SGMM-3
SGMM-3 2968, SGMM-2 2136, SGMM-3 2992 ->
10:03 10:07 Dordrecht Intercity 2435 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8730 ->
10:06 10:10 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9224 4
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16476 ->
10:08 10:10 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 917 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
10:09 10:11 Dordrecht Sprinter 5035 7
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2322, SNG-3 2365 ->
10:08 +3 10:12 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2237 9
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9450, VIRM-4 9426 ->
10:12 10:14 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1135 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16503 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:16 +2 10:18 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1128 9
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16506 ->
10:20 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2837 13
SLT-6
SLT-6 2649 ->
10:18 10:21 Vlissingen Intercity 2224 7
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9591, VIRM-4 9595 ->
10:19 10:21 Breda Intercity direct 924 4
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
10:19 10:21 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5028 8
SGMM-3SGMM-2
SGMM-3 2993, SGMM-2 2140 ->
10:25 Uitgeest Sprinter 4032 16
SLT-6
SLT-6 2627 ->
10:24 10:26 Dordrecht Sprinter 5137 6
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2710, SNG-3 2357 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:26 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1019 3
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:24 +1 10:27 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2428 9
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9575, VIRM-6 8656 ->
10:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 637 14
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4018, ICM-3 4048 ->
10:34 +2 10:36 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5130 8
SGMM-3SGMM-3
SGMM-3 2960, SGMM-3 2950 ->
10:33 +1 10:37 Dordrecht Intercity 2437 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8719 ->
10:38 10:40 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 919 12
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
10:39 10:41 +3 Dordrecht Sprinter 5037 7
SGMM-2SGMM-3
SGMM-2 2143, SGMM-3 2995 ->
10:38 10:42 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2239
Train is cancelled
10:38 +3 10:42 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 302239 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8715 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:42 10:44 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1137 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16413 ->
10:46 10:48 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1130 9
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16235 ->
10:50 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2839 13
SLT-6
SLT-6 2631 ->
10:48 10:51 Vlissingen Intercity 2226 4
VIRM-6VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8675, VIRM-6 8642 ->
10:49 10:51 Breda Intercity direct 926 3
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16126 ->
10:49 10:51 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5030 8
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2712, SNG-4 2758 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:55 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1021 11
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16233 ->
10:55 Uitgeest Sprinter 4034 16
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2652, SLT-4 2404 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:54 10:56 Dordrecht Sprinter 5139 6
SGMM-2SGMM-3
SGMM-2 2135, SGMM-3 2966 ->
10:54 10:57 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2430 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8730 ->
10:49 10:58 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9223
Train is cancelled
10:54 +3 10:58 +3 Brussel-Zuid Midi Thalys 9334 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4343 ->

11:00 – 12:00

36 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:05 Groningen Intercity 539 14
ICM-4
ICM-4 4236 ->
11:02 11:06 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9315 11
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4332 ->
11:04 11:06 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5132 8
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2365, SNG-3 2322 ->
11:03 11:07 Dordrecht Intercity 2439 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8635 ->
10:58 11:10 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity 9694 4
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16481 ->
11:08 +2 11:10 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 921 12
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16508 ->
11:09 11:11 Dordrecht Sprinter 5039 7
SGMM-3
SGMM-3 2962 ->
11:08 +2 11:12 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2241 9
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9574, VIRM-4 9591 ->
11:12 11:14 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1139 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16505 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:16 11:18 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1132 9
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16504 ->
11:20 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2841 13
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2607, SLT-4 2448 ->
11:18 11:21 Vlissingen Intercity 2228 7
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9560, VIRM-6 8726 ->
11:19 11:21 Breda Intercity direct 928 4
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
11:19 11:21 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5032 8
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2357, SNG-4 2710 ->
11:25 Uitgeest Sprinter 4036 16
SLT-6
SLT-6 2603 ->
11:24 11:26 Dordrecht Sprinter 5141 6
SGMM-3SGMM-2
SGMM-3 2992, SGMM-2 2136 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:26 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1023 3
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16509 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:24 11:27 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2432 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8719 ->
11:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 641 14
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4047, ICM-3 4060 ->
11:34 11:36 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5134 8
SGMM-3SGMM-2
SGMM-3 2995, SGMM-2 2143 ->
11:33 11:37 Dordrecht Intercity 2441 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8681 ->
11:38 11:40 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 923 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
11:39 +1 11:41 +1 Dordrecht Sprinter 5041 7
SGMM-2SGMM-3
SGMM-2 2140, SGMM-3 2993 ->
11:38 11:42 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2243 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8654 ->
11:42 11:44 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1141 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16506 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:46 +1 11:48 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1134 9
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16502 ->
11:50 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2843 13
SLT-6
SLT-6 2649 ->
11:48 11:51 Vlissingen Intercity 2230 7
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9418, VIRM-4 9581 ->
11:49 11:51 Breda Intercity direct 930 4
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
11:49 11:51 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5034 8
SGMM-3SGMM-2
SGMM-3 2966, SGMM-2 2135 ->
11:55 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1025 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16512 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:55 Uitgeest Sprinter 4038 16
SLT-6SLT-6
SLT-6 2637, SLT-6 2628 ->
11:54 11:56 Dordrecht Sprinter 5143 6
SGMM-3SGMM-3
SGMM-3 2950, SGMM-3 2960 ->
11:54 +1 11:57 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2434 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8635 ->
11:49 11:58 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9227 12
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16234 ->
11:54 +3 11:58 +3 Paris-Nord Thalys 9340 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4304 ->

12:00 – 13:00

33 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:05 Groningen Intercity 543 14
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4244, ICM-3 4020 ->
12:04 12:06 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5136 8
SGMM-3
SGMM-3 2962 ->
12:03 12:07 Dordrecht Intercity 2443 6
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8636, VIRM-4 9469 ->
12:06 +2 12:10 +2 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9232 4
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16273 ->
12:08 12:10 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 925 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16126 ->
12:09 12:11 Dordrecht Sprinter 5043 7
SNG-4
SNG-4 2758 ->
12:08 12:12 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2245 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9431 ->
12:12 12:14 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1143 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16235 ->
12:16 +1 12:18 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1136 9
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16510 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:20 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2845 13
SLT-6
SLT-6 2631 ->
12:18 12:21 Vlissingen Intercity 2232 7
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9552, VIRM-4 9566 ->
12:19 12:21 Breda Intercity direct 932 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
12:19 12:21 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5036 8
SGMM-2SGMM-3
SGMM-2 2136, SGMM-3 2992 ->
12:25 Uitgeest Sprinter 4040 16
SLT-4
SLT-4 2402 ->
12:24 12:26 +3 Dordrecht Sprinter 5145 6
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2322, SNG-3 2365 ->
12:26 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1027 3
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:24 12:27 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2436 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8681 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 645 14
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4074, ICM-4 4217 ->
12:34 12:36 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5138 8
SGMM-3SGMM-2
SGMM-3 2993, SGMM-2 2140 ->
12:33 12:37 Dordrecht Intercity 2445 6
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9547, VIRM-4 9413 ->
12:38 12:40 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 927 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
12:39 12:41 Dordrecht Sprinter 5045 7
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2710, SNG-3 2357 ->
12:38 12:42 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2247 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9558 ->
12:42 12:44 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1145 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16504 ->
12:46 +2 12:48 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1138 9
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16503 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:50 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2847 13
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2607, SLT-4 2448 ->
12:48 12:51 Vlissingen Intercity 2234 7
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9426, VIRM-4 9450 ->
12:49 12:51 Breda Intercity direct 934 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16508 ->
12:49 12:51 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5038 8
SGMM-3SGMM-3
SGMM-3 2960, SGMM-3 2950 ->
12:55 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1029 11
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16233 ->
12:55 Uitgeest Sprinter 4042 16
SLT-6
SLT-6 2643 ->
12:54 12:56 Dordrecht Sprinter 5147 6
SGMM-2SGMM-3
SGMM-2 2143, SGMM-3 2995 ->
12:54 12:57 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2438 9
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9469, VIRM-6 8636 ->

13:00 – 14:00

37 services, 2 cancelled (5.4%), 2 delayed (5.4%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:49 +3 13:02 Den Haag HS Intercity 9693 12
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16437 ->
13:05 +2 Groningen Intercity 547 2
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8614 ->
13:02 13:06 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9327 11
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4540 ->
13:04 13:06 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5140 8
SNG-4
SNG-4 2758 ->
13:03 13:07 Dordrecht Intercity 2447 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8662 ->
13:06 13:10 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9236 4
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16478 ->
13:08 13:10 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 929 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
13:09 13:11 Dordrecht Sprinter 5047 7
SGMM-2SGMM-3
SGMM-2 2135, SGMM-3 2966 ->
13:08 13:12 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2249 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8663 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:12 13:14 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1147 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16502 ->
13:16 13:18 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1140 9
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16413 ->
13:20 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2849 13
SLT-6
SLT-6 2649 ->
13:18 13:21 Vlissingen Intercity 2236 7
Train did not arrive
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9552 ->
13:19 13:21 Breda Intercity direct 936 4
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
13:19 13:21 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5040 8
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2365, SNG-3 2322 ->
13:25 Uitgeest Sprinter 4044 16
SLT-6
SLT-6 2653 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:24 13:26 Dordrecht Sprinter 5149 6
SGMM-3
SGMM-3 2962 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:26 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1031
Train did not depart
13:24 13:27 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2440 9
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9413, VIRM-4 9547 ->
13:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 649 15
ICM-4
ICM-4 4228 ->
13:34 13:36 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5142 8
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2357, SNG-4 2710 ->
13:33 13:37 Dordrecht Intercity 2449 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8644 ->
13:38 13:40 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 931 12
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
13:39 13:41 Dordrecht Sprinter 5049 7
SGMM-3SGMM-2
SGMM-3 2992, SGMM-2 2136 ->
13:38 +1 13:42 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2251 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8661 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:42 13:44 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1149 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16510 ->
13:46 13:48 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1142 9
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16505 ->
13:50 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2851 13
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2421, SLT-6 2631 ->
13:48 13:51 Vlissingen Intercity 2238 7
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9591, VIRM-4 9574 ->
13:49 13:51 Breda Intercity direct 938 4
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16126 ->
13:49 13:51 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5042 8
SGMM-3SGMM-2
SGMM-3 2995, SGMM-2 2143 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:55 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1033 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16512 ->
13:55 Uitgeest Sprinter 4046 16
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2623, SLT-4 2453 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:54 13:56 Dordrecht Sprinter 5151 6
SGMM-2SGMM-3
SGMM-2 2140, SGMM-3 2993 ->
13:54 13:57 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2442 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8662 ->
13:49 +4 13:58 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9235 12
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16438 ->
13:54 +3 13:58 +3 Paris-Nord Thalys 9352 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4539 ->

14:00 – 15:00

35 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:05 Groningen Intercity 551 13
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4022, ICM-3 4014 ->
14:04 14:06 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5144 8
SGMM-3SGMM-2
SGMM-3 2966, SGMM-2 2135 ->
14:03 14:07 Dordrecht Intercity 2451 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8656 ->
14:06 +3 14:10 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9240 4
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16234 ->
14:08 14:10 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 933 12
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16508 ->
14:09 14:11 Dordrecht Sprinter 5051 7
SGMM-3SGMM-3
SGMM-3 2950, SGMM-3 2960 ->
14:08 +1 14:12 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2253 9
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9595, VIRM-4 9560 ->
14:12 14:14 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1151 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16503 ->
14:16 +7 14:18 +7 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1144 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16506 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:20 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2853 13
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2607, SLT-4 2448 ->
14:18 +1 14:21 Vlissingen Intercity 2240 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8654 ->
14:19 14:21 Breda Intercity direct 940 4
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
14:19 14:21 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5044 8
SGMM-3
SGMM-3 2962 ->
14:25 Uitgeest Sprinter 4048 16
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2627, SLT-4 2446 ->
14:24 14:26 Dordrecht Sprinter 5153 6
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2758, SNG-3 3006 ->
14:26 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1035 3
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:24 14:27 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2444 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8644 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:24 14:28 London St. Pancras Int. Eurostar 9145 2
EUR-PBA
EUR-PBA 401.112 ->
14:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 653 14
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4088, ICM-3 4096 ->
14:34 +2 14:36 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5146 8
SGMM-2SGMM-3
SGMM-2 2136, SGMM-3 2992 ->
14:33 14:37 Dordrecht Intercity 2453 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8730 ->
14:38 14:40 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 935 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
14:39 14:41 Dordrecht Sprinter 5053 7
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2322, SNG-3 2365 ->
14:38 +4 14:42 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2255 9
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8642, VIRM-4 9426 ->
14:42 14:44 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1153 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16413 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:46 +1 14:48 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1146 9
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16235 ->
14:50 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2855 13
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2407, SLT-6 2649 ->
14:48 14:51 Vlissingen Intercity 2242 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9431 ->
14:49 14:51 Breda Intercity direct 942 3
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
14:49 +1 14:51 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5046 8
SGMM-3SGMM-2
SGMM-3 2993, SGMM-2 2140 ->
14:55 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1037 11
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16233 ->
14:55 Uitgeest Sprinter 4050 16
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2652, SLT-4 2404 ->
14:54 14:56 Dordrecht Sprinter 5155 6
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2710, SNG-3 2357 ->
14:54 14:57 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2446 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8656 ->
14:49 14:58 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9239 12
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16476 ->

15:00 – 16:00

39 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:05 +5 Groningen Intercity 555 14
ICM-4ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-4 4241, ICM-3 4083, ICM-3 4059 ->
15:02 15:06 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9339 11
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4345 ->
15:04 15:06 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5148 8
SGMM-3SGMM-3
SGMM-3 2960, SGMM-3 2950 ->
15:03 +10 15:07 +7 Dordrecht Intercity 2455 6
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8719, VIRM-4 9575 ->
15:08 +5 Gouda Goverwelle Sprinter 7757 15
SLT-4
SLT-4 2459 ->
14:58 15:10 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity 9696 4
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16437 ->
15:08 15:10 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 937 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16126 ->
15:09 15:11 +2 Dordrecht Sprinter 5055 7
SGMM-2SGMM-3
SGMM-2 2143, SGMM-3 2995 ->
15:08 +5 15:12 +7 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2257 9
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8726, VIRM-4 9591 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:12 +4 15:14 +4 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1155 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16505 ->
15:16 +6 15:18 +5 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1148 9
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16504 ->
15:20 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2857 13
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2421, SLT-6 2631 ->
15:18 +1 15:21 Vlissingen Intercity 2244 7
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9558 ->
15:19 15:21 Breda Intercity direct 944 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
15:19 +2 15:21 +4 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5048 8
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3006, SNG-4 2758 ->
15:25 Uitgeest Sprinter 4052 16
SLT-6
SLT-6 2603 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:24 15:26 Dordrecht Sprinter 5157 6
SGMM-2SGMM-3
SGMM-2 2135, SGMM-3 2966 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:26 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1039 3
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
15:24 +2 15:27 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2448 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8730 ->
15:32 +2 15:35 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Eurostar 9126 12
EUR-PBA
EUR-PBA 402.728 ->
15:35 +3 Leeuwarden Intercity 657 14
ICM-3ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4062, ICM-3 4053, ICM-3 4019 ->
15:34 +4 15:36 +4 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5150 8
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2365, SNG-3 2322 ->
15:33 15:37 Dordrecht Intercity 2457 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8635 ->
15:38 +2 Gouda Goverwelle Sprinter 7759 15
SLT-4
SLT-4 2419 ->
15:38 +2 15:40 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 939 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:39 15:41 Dordrecht Sprinter 5057 7
SGMM-3SGMM-3
SGMM-3 2962, SGMM-3 2968 ->
15:38 +2 15:42 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2259 9
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9581, VIRM-6 8675 ->
15:42 15:44 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1157 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16506 ->
15:46 +1 15:48 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1150 9
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16502 ->
15:50 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2859 13
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2607, SLT-4 2448 ->
15:48 +2 15:51 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2246 4
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8663 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:49 15:51 Breda Intercity direct 946 3
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16508 ->
15:49 15:51 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5050 8
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2357, SNG-4 2710 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:55 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1041 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16512 ->
15:55 Uitgeest Sprinter 4054 16
SLT-6SLT-6
SLT-6 2637, SLT-6 2628 ->
15:54 15:56 Dordrecht Sprinter 5159 6
SGMM-3SGMM-2
SGMM-3 2992, SGMM-2 2136 ->
15:54 15:57 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2450 9
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9575, VIRM-6 8719 ->
15:49 +3 15:58 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9243 12
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16481 ->
15:54 +2 15:58 +2 Paris-Nord Thalys 9364 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4540 ->

16:00 – 17:00

36 services, 2 cancelled (5.6%), 2 delayed (5.6%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:05 Groningen Intercity 559 14
ICM-3ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4065, ICM-3 4040, ICM-3 4089 ->
16:04 16:06 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5152 8
SGMM-3SGMM-2
SGMM-3 2995, SGMM-2 2143 ->
16:03 16:07 +2 Dordrecht Intercity 2459 6
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8681, VIRM-4 9468 ->
16:08 Gouda Goverwelle Sprinter 7761 15
SLT-4
SLT-4 2447 ->
16:06 +1 16:10 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9248 4
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16472 ->
16:08 16:10 +11 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 941 3
Train did not arrive
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
16:09 16:11 Dordrecht Sprinter 5059 7
SGMM-2SGMM-3
SGMM-2 2140, SGMM-3 2993 ->
16:08 16:12 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2261 9
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9566, VIRM-4 9549 ->
16:12 16:14 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1159 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16235 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:16 16:18 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1152 9
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16510 ->
16:20 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2861 13
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2407, SLT-6 2649 ->
16:18 16:21 Vlissingen Intercity 2248 7
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8661 ->
16:19 +1 16:21 +1 Breda Intercity direct 948 4
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
16:19 16:21 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5052 8
SGMM-3SGMM-2
SGMM-3 2966, SGMM-2 2135 ->
16:25 +2 Uitgeest Sprinter 4056 16
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2402, SLT-6 2605 ->
16:24 16:26 Dordrecht Sprinter 5161 6
SGMM-3SGMM-3
SGMM-3 2950, SGMM-3 2960 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:26 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1043
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:24 16:27 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2452 9
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8635, VIRM-4 9577 ->
16:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 661 14
ICM-3ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4018, ICM-3 4048, ICM-3 4095 ->
16:34 +5 16:36 +3 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5154 8
SGMM-3SGMM-3
SGMM-3 2968, SGMM-3 2962 ->
16:33 +2 16:37 Dordrecht Intercity 2461 6
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8636, VIRM-4 9469 ->
16:38 Gouda Goverwelle Sprinter 7763 15
SLT-4
SLT-4 2459 ->
16:38 +3 16:40 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 943 12
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
16:39 16:41 Dordrecht Sprinter 5061 7
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2758, SNG-3 3006 ->
16:38 +7 16:42 +5 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2263 9
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9450, VIRM-4 9418 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:42 16:44 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1161 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16504 ->
16:46 +4 16:48 +4 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1154 9
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16503 ->
16:50 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2863 13
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2421, SLT-6 2631 ->
16:48 16:51 Vlissingen Intercity 2250 4
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9560, VIRM-4 9595 ->
16:49 16:51 Breda Intercity direct 950 3
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16126 ->
16:49 16:51 +3 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5054 8
SGMM-2SGMM-3
SGMM-2 2136, SGMM-3 2992 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:55 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1045 11
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16233 ->
16:55 Uitgeest Sprinter 4058 16
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2643, SLT-4 2443 ->
16:54 16:56 Dordrecht Sprinter 5163 6
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2322, SNG-3 2365 ->
16:54 16:57 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2454 9
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9468, VIRM-6 8681 ->
16:54 +2 16:58 +4 Paris-Nord Thalys 9370 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4332 ->

17:00 – 18:00

41 services, 9 cancelled (22%), 9 delayed (22%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:49 +4 17:02 Den Haag HS Intercity 9695 12
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16273 ->
17:05 +4 Groningen Intercity 563 2
ICM-4
ICM-4 4214 ->
17:02 +29 17:06 +27 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9351 11
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4331 ->
17:04 17:06 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5156 8
SGMM-3SGMM-2
SGMM-3 2993, SGMM-2 2140 ->
17:03 17:07 Dordrecht Intercity 2463 6
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9547, VIRM-4 9413 ->
17:08 Gouda Goverwelle Sprinter 7765 15
SLT-4
SLT-4 2419 ->
17:06 17:10 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9252 4
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16438 ->
17:08 +9 17:10 +8 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 945 12
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16508 ->
17:09 17:11 Dordrecht Sprinter 5063 7
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2710, SNG-3 2357 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:08 17:12 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2265 9
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9552, VIRM-4 9594 ->
17:12 17:14 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1163 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16123 ->
17:16 +57 17:18 +61 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1156 8
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16413 ->
17:20 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2865
Train did not depart
17:18 +1 17:21 Vlissingen Intercity 2252 7
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9426, VIRM-6 8642 ->
17:19 17:21 Breda Intercity direct 952 4
Train did not depart
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
17:19 +2 17:21 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5056 8
SGMM-3SGMM-3
SGMM-3 2960, SGMM-3 2950 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:25 Uitgeest Sprinter 4060 16
SLT-6
SLT-6 2653 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:24 17:26 Dordrecht Sprinter 5165 6
SGMM-2SGMM-3
SGMM-2 2143, SGMM-3 2995 ->
17:26 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1047 3
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
17:24 +84 17:27 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2456 9
Train did not depart
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9469, VIRM-6 8636 ->
17:24 17:27 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 302456
Train is cancelled
17:35 +5 Leeuwarden Intercity 665 14
ICM-3ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4047, ICM-3 4060, ICM-3 4070 ->
17:34 17:36 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5158
Train is cancelled
17:33 +1 17:37 Dordrecht Intercity 2465 6
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9522, VIRM-6 8662 ->
17:38 +5 Gouda Goverwelle Sprinter 7767 15
SLT-4
SLT-4 2447 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:38 17:40 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 947 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
17:39 +1 17:41 Dordrecht Sprinter 5065 7
Train did not depart
SGMM-2SGMM-3
SGMM-2 2135, SGMM-3 2966 ->
17:38 17:42 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2267
Train is cancelled
17:42 17:44 +1 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1165 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16510 ->
17:46 +61 17:48 +62 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1158 9
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16505 ->
17:50 +5 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2867 13
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2407, SLT-6 2649 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:48 17:51 Vlissingen Intercity 2254 6
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9591, VIRM-6 8726 ->
17:49 +11 17:51 +11 Breda Intercity direct 954 3
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:49 17:51 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5058
Train is cancelled
17:49 17:51 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 305058 7
Train did not arrive
SGMM-3SGMM-2
SGMM-3 2966, SGMM-2 2135 ->
17:55 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4062 16
SLT-6
SLT-6 2623 ->
17:55 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1049 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16512 ->
17:54 17:56 Dordrecht Sprinter 5167 6
SGMM-3SGMM-3
SGMM-3 2962, SGMM-3 2968 ->
17:54 +26 17:57 +40 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2458 9
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9413, VIRM-4 9547 ->
17:49 +63 17:58 +56 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9251 11
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16478 ->
17:54 +5 17:58 +3 Paris-Nord Thalys 9376 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4345 ->

18:00 – 19:00

36 services, 14 cancelled (38.9%), 14 delayed (38.9%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:05 +4 Groningen Intercity 567 14
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4017, ICM-4 4244 ->
18:02 +3 18:06 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9357 11
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4304 ->
18:04 +39 18:06 +40 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5160 8
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2357, SNG-4 2710 ->
18:03 18:07 Dordrecht Intercity 2467 6
Train did not depart
VIRM-6VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8644, VIRM-6 8648 ->
18:08 +4 Gouda Goverwelle Sprinter 7769 15
SLT-4
SLT-4 2459 ->
18:06 +3 18:10 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9256 2
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16476 ->
18:08 18:10 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 949
Train is cancelled
18:09 18:11 Dordrecht Sprinter 5067 7
Train did not depart
SGMM-3SGMM-2
SGMM-3 2992, SGMM-2 2136 ->
18:08 +50 18:12 +48 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2269 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8654 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:12 +5 18:14 +6 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1167 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16503 ->
18:16 18:18 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1160
Train is cancelled
18:20 +7 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2869 13
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2421, SLT-6 2631 ->
18:18 +7 18:21 +7 Vlissingen Intercity 2256 2
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8675, VIRM-4 9581 ->
18:19 +5 18:21 Breda Intercity direct 956 11
Train did not depart
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
18:19 18:21 +2 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5060 7
Train did not arrive
SGMM-2SGMM-3
SGMM-2 2136, SGMM-3 2992 ->
18:25 +5 Uitgeest Sprinter 4064 16
SLT-6
SLT-6 2627 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:24 +3 18:26 +14 Dordrecht Sprinter 5169 7
SGMM-2SGMM-3
SGMM-2 2140, SGMM-3 2993 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:26 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1051
Train did not depart
18:24 18:27 +20 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2460 6
Train did not arrive
VIRM-6VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8648, VIRM-6 8644 ->
18:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 669 14
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4074, ICM-4 4217 ->
18:34 18:36 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5162
Train is cancelled
18:33 +21 18:37 +21 Dordrecht Intercity 2469 6
VIRM-6VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8656, VIRM-6 8608 ->
18:38 18:40 +8 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 951 11
Train did not arrive
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
18:39 +5 18:41 +8 Dordrecht Sprinter 5069 2
SGMM-3SGMM-3
SGMM-3 2950, SGMM-3 2960 ->
18:38 +23 18:42 +21 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2271 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9431 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:42 18:44 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1169
Train is cancelled
18:46 18:48 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1162 9
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16235 ->
18:50 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2871 13
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2607, SLT-4 2448 ->
18:48 +9 18:51 +10 Vlissingen Intercity 2258 7
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9549, VIRM-4 9566 ->
18:49 +1 18:51 Breda Intercity direct 958 4
Train did not depart
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16508 ->
18:49 18:51 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5062
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:55 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1053 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16233 ->
18:55 Uitgeest Sprinter 4066 16
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2652, SLT-4 2404 ->
18:54 18:56 Dordrecht Sprinter 5171
Train is cancelled
18:54 +9 18:57 +8 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2462 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9522 ->
18:49 +14 18:58 +8 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9255 12
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16234 ->

19:00 – 20:00

37 services, 7 cancelled (18.9%), 7 delayed (18.9%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:56 +33 19:02 +29 Wien Westbahnhof Int. Trein 13425 13
E-LOC-TRAX
INT26,4-1, INT26,4-1, INT26,4-1, INT26,4-1, INT26,4-1, INT26,4-1, INT26,4-1, INT26,4-1, INT26,4-1, INT26,4-1, INT26,4-1, INT26,4-1, INT26,4-1, INT26,4-1, INT26,4-1, E-LOC-TRAX, INT26,4-1 ->
19:05 Groningen Intercity 571 14
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8614 ->
19:04 +9 19:06 +9 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5164 8
SGMM-3SGMM-3
SGMM-3 2968, SGMM-3 2962 ->
19:03 +2 19:07 Dordrecht Intercity 2471 7
VIRM-6VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8730, VIRM-6 8664 ->
18:58 +3 19:10 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity 9698 6
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16273 ->
19:08 19:10 +3 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 953 4
Train did not arrive
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16508 ->
19:09 19:11 Dordrecht Sprinter 5071 7
SGMM-2SGMM-3
SGMM-2 2135, SGMM-3 2966 ->
19:08 +4 19:12 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2273 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9558 ->
19:12 19:14 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1171
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:16 19:18 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1164
Train is cancelled
19:20 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2873 13
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2407, SLT-6 2649 ->
19:18 +1 19:21 Vlissingen Intercity 2260 7
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9418, VIRM-4 9450 ->
19:19 19:21 Breda Intercity direct 960
Train is cancelled
19:19 +2 19:21 +4 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5064 8
SGMM-3SGMM-3
SGMM-3 2960, SGMM-3 2950 ->
19:25 Uitgeest Sprinter 4068 16
SLT-6
SLT-6 2603 ->
19:24 19:26 Dordrecht Sprinter 5173
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:26 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1055 3
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:24 +1 19:27 Lelystad Centrum Intercity 2464 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8662 ->
19:24 +3 19:28 +2 London St. Pancras Int. Eurostar 9167 2
EUR-PBA
EUR-PBA 402.728 ->
19:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 673 14
ICM-3
ICM-3 4019 ->
19:34 +4 19:36 +4 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5166 8
SGMM-3SGMM-2
SGMM-3 2993, SGMM-2 2140 ->
19:33 +2 19:37 Dordrecht Intercity 2473 6
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8719, VIRM-4 9575 ->
19:38 19:40 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 955 12
Train did not arrive
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16506 ->
19:39 19:41 Dordrecht Sprinter 5073 7
SGMM-3SGMM-2
SGMM-3 2992, SGMM-2 2136 ->
19:38 +15 19:42 +14 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2275 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8663 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:42 +6 19:44 +6 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1173 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16413 ->
19:46 19:48 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1166 9
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16123 ->
19:50 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2875 13
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2421, SLT-6 2631 ->
19:48 +2 19:51 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2262 7
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9594, VIRM-4 9552 ->
19:49 19:51 Breda Intercity direct 962
Train is cancelled
19:49 19:51 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5066 8
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2365, SNG-3 2322 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:55 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1057 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16512 ->
19:55 Uitgeest Sprinter 4070 16
SLT-6SLT-6
SLT-6 2637, SLT-6 2628 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
19:54 19:56 Dordrecht Sprinter 5175 6
SNG-3
SNG-3 2357 ->
19:54 +4 19:57 +2 Venlo Intercity 3766 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8730 ->
19:49 +12 19:58 +5 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 9259 12
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16437 ->
19:54 +7 19:58 +7 Paris-Nord Thalys 9388 2
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4331 ->

20:00 – 21:00

32 services, 2 cancelled (6.3%), 2 delayed (6.3%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:05 Groningen Intercity 575 14
ICM-3
ICM-3 4014 ->
20:02 +19 20:06 +17 Amsterdam Centraal Thalys 9369 11
TGV-PBATGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4535, TGV-PBA 4539 ->
20:04 +3 20:06 +3 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5168 8
SGMM-3SGMM-2
SGMM-3 2966, SGMM-2 2135 ->
20:03 20:07 Dordrecht Intercity 2475 6
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9577, VIRM-6 8635 ->
20:06 +28 20:10 +26 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9264 4
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16481 ->
20:08 20:10 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 957 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16126 ->
20:09 20:11 +1 Dordrecht Sprinter 5075 6
SNG-4
SNG-4 2710 ->
20:08 +2 20:12 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2277 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8661 ->
20:12 +8 20:14 +8 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1175 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16505 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:16 +4 20:18 +4 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1168 9
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16510 ->
20:20 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2877 13
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2607, SLT-4 2448 ->
20:18 20:21 Vlissingen Intercity 2264 7
Train did not arrive
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9594 ->
20:19 +4 20:21 +5 Breda Intercity direct 964 2
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
20:19 20:21 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5068 8
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3006, SNG-4 2758 ->
20:25 Uitgeest Sprinter 4072 15
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2402, SLT-6 2605 ->
20:24 +1 20:26 Dordrecht Sprinter 5177 6
SGMM-3SGMM-3
SGMM-3 2962, SGMM-3 2968 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:26 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1059 3
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:24 20:27 Venlo Intercity 3768 8
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8664 ->
20:35 Leeuwarden Intercity 677 14
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4088, ICM-3 4096 ->
20:34 20:36 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5170 8
SGMM-2SGMM-3
SGMM-2 2136, SGMM-3 2992 ->
20:33 20:38 Dordrecht Intercity 2477 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8681 ->
20:38 20:40 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 959 12
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
20:38 20:42 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2279 9
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9560 ->
20:42 20:44 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1177 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16235 ->
20:46 20:48 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1170
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:50 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 2879 13
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2407, SLT-6 2649 ->
20:48 20:51 Vlissingen Intercity 2266 2
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9580 ->
20:49 +2 20:51 +2 Breda Intercity direct 966 3
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16508 ->
20:55 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1061 11
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16233 ->
20:55 +3 Uitgeest Sprinter 4074 16
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2643, SLT-4 2443 ->
20:54 20:56 Dordrecht Sprinter 5179 6
SGMM-2SGMM-3
SGMM-2 2140, SGMM-3 2993 ->
20:54 20:57 Venlo Intercity 3770 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8635 ->

21:00 – 22:00

29 services, 2 cancelled (6.9%), 2 delayed (6.9%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
20:49 +5 21:02 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 9697 12
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16472 ->
21:05 +1 Groningen Intercity 579 14
ICM-3
ICM-3 4083 ->
21:04 21:06 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5172 8
SNG-3
SNG-3 2357 ->
21:03 21:08 Dordrecht Intercity 3779 6
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8734 ->
21:06 21:10 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9268 4
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16234 ->
21:08 21:10 +1 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 961 12
Train did not arrive
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
21:08 21:12 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2281 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8642 ->
21:12 21:14 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1179 6
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16123 ->
21:16 +3 21:18 +3 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1172 9
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16503 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
21:18 +20 21:21 +19 Vlissingen Intercity 2268 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9431 ->
21:19 21:21 Breda Intercity direct 968 4
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16506 ->
21:25 Uitgeest Sprinter 4076 16
SLT-6
SLT-6 2653 ->
21:24 +1 21:26 Dordrecht Sprinter 5181 6
SNG-4
SNG-4 2763 ->
21:26 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1063 3
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
21:24 21:27 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 3772 9
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8681 ->
21:35 +1 Leeuwarden Intercity 681 14
ICM-3
ICM-3 4053 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
21:34 21:36 +2 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 5174 8
SGMM-3SGMM-3
SGMM-3 2968, SGMM-3 2962 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
21:33 21:38 Dordrecht Intercity 3781 6
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9412 ->
21:38 +2 21:40 +2 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 963 13
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
21:38 +12 21:42 +11 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity 2283 9
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9591, VIRM-4 9469 ->
21:42 21:44 Eindhoven Centraal Intercity 1181 6
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16510 ->
21:46 21:48 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 1174
Train is cancelled
21:48 21:51 Vlissingen Intercity 2270 4
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9558 ->
21:49 21:51 +4 Breda Intercity direct 970 3
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16126 ->
21:55 Amsterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1065 11
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16512 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
21:55 Uitgeest