Train services at Amsterdam Centraal on November 18, 2021

This page shows all trains which have departed from station Amsterdam Centraal on Thursday, November 18, 2021. This includes all trains scheduled to depart, including trains which were eventually cancelled.

Services which were cancelled in advance, for example due to engineering works, are not included in this overview.

Amsterdam Centraal
Thursday, November 18, 2021
Total services 832
On time 782 (94%)
Cancelled services 26 (3%)
Delayed trains* 24 (3%)
* trains delayed for 5 minutes or more, excluding cancelled services

Train services

Click on a service to view the entire route and delays along the route. Visit live departures for Amsterdam Centraal for live information.

02:00 – 03:00

2 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
02:44 02:46 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 11409 11a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9426 ->
02:17 +7 02:19 +7 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 1406 11a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2631 ->

03:00 – 04:00

1 service, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
03:44 03:46 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 11413 11a
ICM-3
ICM-3 4020 ->

04:00 – 05:00

2 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
04:17 04:19 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 11414 11a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2604 ->
04:44 04:46 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1417 11a
ICM-4
ICM-4 4228 ->

05:00 – 06:00

12 services, 1 cancelled (8.3%), 1 delayed (8.3%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
05:15 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4606 13a
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3015, SNG-3 2358 ->
05:18 Alkmaar Sprinter 4006 14a
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2622, SLT-4 2427 ->
05:16 +34 05:19 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 11418 13a
Train did not depart
ICM-4
ICM-4 4245 ->
05:30 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5808 13b
SNG-4SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-4 2714, SNG-3 2316, SNG-3 2324 ->
05:34 Vlissingen Intercity 2210 4a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9594 ->
05:39 Rhenen Sprinter 7417 2b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2431, SLT-4 2461 ->
05:41 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4608 11b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2356, SNG-3 2305 ->
05:43 +5 Alkmaar Sprinter 4008 10a
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2420, SLT-4 2437 ->
05:47 05:49 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4019 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2603 ->
05:53 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1010 14a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
05:53 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 14617 10b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2741, SNG-4 2765 ->
05:56 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity 9692 15b
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16234 ->

06:00 – 07:00

40 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:00 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1517 13a
ICM-4
ICM-4 4245 ->
06:00 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5810 14b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2703, SNG-4 2715 ->
06:04 Vlissingen Intercity 2212 4a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9574 ->
06:05 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7419 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2611 ->
06:08 Breda Intercity direct 910 11a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16508 ->
06:08 Almere Centrum Intercity 2617 11b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4091, ICM-3 4072 ->
06:09 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3010 7
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9477, VIRM-6 8733 ->
06:06 +1 06:10 Maastricht Intercity 2919 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9562 ->
06:11 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4610 13b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2708, SNG-3 2359 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:11 Hoorn Sprinter 4821 1
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2468, SLT-4 2463 ->
06:11 +2 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15817 10b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2342, SNG-3 2363 ->
06:12 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4010 5a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2643 ->
06:15 Paris-Nord Thalys 9310 14a
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4540 ->
06:17 06:19 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4021 5b
SLT-6SLT-6
SLT-6 2628, SLT-6 2637 ->
06:20 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2125 2a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9512, VIRM-4 9556 ->
06:22 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1012 11a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16509 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:23 Enkhuizen Intercity 2912 8
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9589, VIRM-6 8652 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:23 +5 Zwolle Sprinter 14619 10b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2726 ->
06:21 06:24 Nijmegen Intercity 3019 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8676 ->
06:28 Rhenen Sprinter 7421 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2624 ->
06:30 +3 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1519 11b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4067 ->
06:30 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5812 14b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2737 ->
06:34 Vlissingen Intercity 2214 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8654 ->
06:38 Breda Intercity direct 912 15a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
06:38 Köln Messe/Deutz ICE International 121 7b
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4611 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:38 Almere Centrum Intercity 2619 13b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4033, ICM-3 4069 ->
06:39 Den Helder Intercity 3012 10a
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8701, VIRM-4 9578 ->
06:36 +4 06:41 Maastricht Intercity 2921 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8731 ->
06:41 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4612 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3009, SNG-3 2307 ->
06:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15819 11a
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2324, SNG-3 2316, SNG-4 2714 ->
06:41 Hoorn Sprinter 4823 1
SGMS-3
SGMS-3 2980 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:40 +1 06:43 Uitgeest Sprinter 4012 8a
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2653, SLT-4 2443 ->
06:47 06:49 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4023 5b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2453, SLT-4 2402 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:50 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2127 2a
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9409, VIRM-6 8723 ->
06:49 06:53 Enkhuizen Intercity 2914 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9479 ->
06:53 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1014 11a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16512 ->
06:53 Zwolle Sprinter 14621 10b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2764, SNG-3 2351 ->
06:51 06:54 Nijmegen Intercity 3021 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8646 ->
06:55 06:56 Uitgeest Sprinter 7412 7a
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2433, SLT-6 2625 ->
06:56 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5429 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2436, SLT-6 2650 ->

07:00 – 08:00

45 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:00 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5814 14b
SNG-3
SNG-3 3002 ->
07:00 +1 Berlin Hbf Intercity 141 13a
DB-BER9-9E-LOC-1700
DB-BER9-9 7706, E-LOC-1700 1765 ->
07:04 Vlissingen Intercity 2216 2a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9552, VIRM-4 9431 ->
07:01 07:05 Maastricht Intercity 823 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9420 ->
07:06 07:08 Rhenen Sprinter 7423 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2614 ->
07:08 Breda Intercity direct 914 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16126 ->
07:08 +2 Almere Centrum Intercity 2621 13b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4090, ICM-3 4037 ->
07:05 07:09 +2 Den Helder Intercity 3014 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8746 ->
07:11 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15821 10b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2715, SNG-4 2703 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:11 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4614 14b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2716, SNG-4 2769 ->
07:11 Hoorn Sprinter 4825 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2655 ->
07:10 07:13 Uitgeest Sprinter 4014 7a
SLT-6SLT-6
SLT-6 2623, SLT-6 2605 ->
07:11 +1 07:14 Heerlen Intercity 3923 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9406 ->
07:15 +2 Brussel-Zuid Midi Thalys 9316 15a
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4536 ->
07:17 07:19 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4025 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2643 ->
07:20 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2129 2a
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9402, VIRM-6 8640 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:22 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1016 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:19 07:23 Enkhuizen Intercity 2916 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9586 ->
07:23 Zwolle Sprinter 14623 10b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2736 ->
07:21 07:24 Nijmegen Intercity 3023 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8721 ->
07:25 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9216 15a
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16437 ->
07:25 07:26 Uitgeest Sprinter 7414 7a
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2617, SLT-4 2424 ->
07:26 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5431 1
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2626, SLT-4 2426 ->
07:30 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5816 14b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2352, SNG-4 2757 ->
07:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1523 11b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4091, ICM-3 4072 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:34 Vlissingen Intercity 2218 2a
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8715, VIRM-4 9558 ->
07:31 +1 07:35 +1 Maastricht Intercity 825 4
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8703, VIRM-4 9590 ->
07:38 Breda Intercity direct 916 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
07:38 Almere Centrum Intercity 2623 13b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4245 ->
07:35 07:39 Den Helder Intercity 3016 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8745 ->
07:36 07:39 Rhenen Sprinter 7425 5b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2451, SLT-4 2409 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:41 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4616 14b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3011, SNG-4 2753 ->
07:41 Hoorn Sprinter 4827 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2606 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15823 11a
SNG-4
SNG-4 2737 ->
07:40 07:43 Uitgeest Sprinter 4016 10a
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2627, SLT-4 2446 ->
07:41 +1 07:45 Heerlen Intercity 3925 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8738 ->
07:44 07:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 3918 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8672 ->
07:47 07:49 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4027
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2443, SLT-6 2653 ->
07:50 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2131 2a
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9528, VIRM-6 8647 ->
07:51 07:53 Uitgeest Sprinter 7416 10a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2636 ->
07:53 Zwolle Sprinter 14625 10b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2358, SNG-3 3015 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:53 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1018 13a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16233 ->
07:51 +2 07:54 +1 Nijmegen Intercity 3025 4
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9580, VIRM-6 8737 ->
07:56 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5433 1
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2425, SLT-4 2444 ->
07:55 07:59 Schagen Intercity 818 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8727 ->

08:00 – 09:00

47 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:00 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5818 14b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3017, SNG-4 2707 ->
08:00 +5 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1525 11b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4033, ICM-3 4069 ->
08:01 08:04 Maastricht Intercity 827 4
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8639, VIRM-4 9443 ->
08:04 Vlissingen Intercity 2220 2a
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9426, VIRM-6 8663 ->
08:08 Basel SBB ICE International 105 7
ICE-3MICE-3M
ICE-3M 4683, ICE-3M 4684 ->
08:08 Breda Intercity direct 918 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
08:08 +1 Almere Centrum Intercity 2625 13b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4067 ->
08:05 08:09 Den Helder Intercity 3018 8
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9573, VIRM-6 8637 ->
08:06 08:11 Rhenen Sprinter 7427 5b
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2625, SLT-4 2433 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:11 Hoorn Sprinter 4829 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2436, SLT-6 2650 ->
08:11 +2 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15825 10b
SNG-3
SNG-3 3002 ->
08:11 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4618 14b
SNG-4SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-4 2721, SNG-3 2367, SNG-4 2744 ->
08:10 +1 08:13 +2 Uitgeest Sprinter 4018 8b
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2652, SLT-4 2404 ->
08:15 +1 Paris-Nord Thalys 9322 15a
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4345 ->
08:11 08:16 Heerlen Intercity 3927 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8743 ->
08:14 08:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 3920 7a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9571, VIRM-4 9596 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:17 08:19 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4029 5b
SLT-6SLT-6
SLT-6 2605, SLT-6 2623 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:20 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2133 2a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9512, VIRM-4 9556 ->
08:22 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1020 11a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16509 ->
08:21 08:23 Uitgeest Sprinter 7418 8b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2455, SLT-4 2408 ->
08:23 Zwolle Sprinter 14627 10b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2305, SNG-3 2356 ->
08:21 08:24 Nijmegen Intercity 3027 4
VIRM-4VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9587, VIRM-4 9557, VIRM-4 9477 ->
08:25 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9220 15a
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16438 ->
08:26 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5435 1
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2622, SLT-4 2427 ->
08:25 08:29 Alkmaar Intercity 820 7
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9597, VIRM-6 8705 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:30 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5820 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2363, SNG-3 2342 ->
08:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1527 11b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4090, ICM-3 4037 ->
08:34 Vlissingen Intercity 2222 2a
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9549, VIRM-6 8661 ->
08:31 08:35 Maastricht Intercity 829 4
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9550, VIRM-6 8666 ->
08:38 Almere Centrum Intercity 2627 13b
ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-4 4240, ICM-4 4233 ->
08:38 Breda Intercity direct 920 14a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:35 08:39 Den Helder Intercity 3020 8
VIRM-6VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8732, VIRM-6 8667 ->
08:36 08:39 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7429 5b
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2424, SLT-6 2617 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:41 +2 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4620 14b
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-3 2319, SNG-4 2760, SNG-3 2350 ->
08:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15827 10b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2757, SNG-3 2352 ->
08:41 Hoorn Sprinter 4831 1
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2626, SLT-4 2426 ->
08:40 08:43 Uitgeest Sprinter 4020 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2603 ->
08:41 08:45 Heerlen Intercity 3929 4
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8652, VIRM-4 9589 ->
08:44 08:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 3922 8
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9506, VIRM-6 8641 ->
08:47 08:49 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4031 5b
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2446, SLT-6 2627 ->
08:50 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2135 2a
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9409, VIRM-6 8723 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:51 08:53 Uitgeest Sprinter 7420 7a
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2461, SLT-4 2431 ->
08:53 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1022 15a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16512 ->
08:53 Zwolle Sprinter 14629 10b
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-3 2359, SNG-4 2708, SNG-3 2329 ->
08:51 08:54 Nijmegen Intercity 3029 4
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8733, VIRM-4 9401 ->
08:56 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5437 1
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2420, SLT-4 2437 ->
08:55 08:59 Alkmaar Intercity 822 8
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8632, VIRM-4 9404 ->

09:00 – 10:00

47 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:00 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5822 14b
SNG-4SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-4 2714, SNG-3 2316, SNG-3 2324 ->
09:00 Deventer Intercity 1529 11b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4245 ->
09:04 Vlissingen Intercity 2224 2a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9591, VIRM-4 9595 ->
09:01 09:05 Maastricht Intercity 831 4
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9419, VIRM-4 9551 ->
09:07 Almere Centrum Intercity 2629 13b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4091, ICM-3 4072 ->
09:06 09:08 Rhenen Sprinter 7431 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2636 ->
09:08 Breda Intercity direct 922 14a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16508 ->
09:05 09:09 Den Helder Intercity 3022 8
VIRM-6VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8742, VIRM-6 8665 ->
09:10 Berlin Hbf Intercity 143 13a
DB-BER9-9E-LOC-1700
DB-BER9-9 7702, E-LOC-1700 1761 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:11 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4622 14b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2765, SNG-4 2741 ->
09:11 Hoorn Sprinter 4833 1
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2425, SLT-4 2444 ->
09:10 09:13 Uitgeest Sprinter 4022 7a
SLT-6SLT-6
SLT-6 2637, SLT-6 2628 ->
09:13 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15829 10b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2707, SNG-3 3017 ->
09:11 09:14 Heerlen Intercity 3931 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9479 ->
09:15 Paris-Nord Thalys 9328 15a
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4331 ->
09:14 09:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 3924 8a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9478, VIRM-4 9585 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:17 +3 09:19 +3 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4033 5b
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2404, SLT-6 2652 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:20 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2137 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8640 ->
09:22 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1024 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
09:21 09:23 Uitgeest Sprinter 7422 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2611 ->
09:23 +13 Zwolle Sprinter 14631 10b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2307, SNG-3 3009 ->
09:21 +1 09:24 Nijmegen Intercity 3031 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9578 ->
09:25 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9224 15a
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16476 ->
09:26 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5439 1
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2468, SLT-4 2463 ->
09:25 09:29 Alkmaar Intercity 824 8a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9568, VIRM-4 9564 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:30 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5824 14b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2703, SNG-4 2715 ->
09:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1531 11b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4067 ->
09:34 Vlissingen Intercity 2226 2a
VIRM-6VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8675, VIRM-6 8642 ->
09:31 09:35 Maastricht Intercity 833 4
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8701, VIRM-4 9510 ->
09:38 Breda Intercity direct 924 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
09:38 Almere Centrum Intercity 2631 13b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4033, ICM-3 4069 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:35 09:39 Den Helder Intercity 3024 8a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9554, VIRM-4 9563 ->
09:36 09:39 Rhenen Sprinter 7433 5b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2408, SLT-4 2455 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:41 +3 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4624 14b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2726, SNG-3 2327 ->
09:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15831 10a
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2342, SNG-3 2363 ->
09:41 Hoorn Sprinter 4835 1
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2622, SLT-4 2427 ->
09:41 +2 09:43 +4 Uitgeest Sprinter 4024 7a
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2402, SLT-4 2453 ->
09:41 09:45 Heerlen Intercity 3933 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9586 ->
09:44 +1 09:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 3926 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8702 ->
09:47 09:49 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4035 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2603 ->
09:49 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2139 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8647 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:51 09:53 Uitgeest Sprinter 7424 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2624 ->
09:53 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1026 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16233 ->
09:53 Zwolle Sprinter 14633 10b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2769, SNG-4 2716 ->
09:51 09:54 Nijmegen Intercity 3033 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8746 ->
09:56 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5441 1
SGMS-3
SGMS-3 2980 ->
09:55 09:59 Alkmaar Intercity 826 8a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9555, VIRM-4 9570 ->

10:00 – 11:00

46 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:00 Deventer Intercity 1533 13a
ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-4 4240, ICM-4 4233 ->
10:00 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5826 14b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2737 ->
10:04 +3 Vlissingen Intercity 2228 2a
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9560, VIRM-6 8726 ->
10:01 10:05 Maastricht Intercity 835 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8727 ->
10:06 10:08 Rhenen Sprinter 7435 4b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2431, SLT-4 2461 ->
10:08 Breda Intercity direct 926 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16126 ->
10:08 +2 Almere Centrum Intercity 2633 15b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4090, ICM-3 4037 ->
10:05 10:09 Den Helder Intercity 3026 8a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9508, VIRM-4 9579 ->
10:11 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4837 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2420 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:11 +2 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15833 10b
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2324, SNG-3 2316, SNG-4 2714 ->
10:11 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4626 14b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2351, SNG-4 2764 ->
10:10 10:13 Uitgeest Sprinter 4026 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2643 ->
10:11 10:14 Heerlen Intercity 3935 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8672 ->
10:15 Brussel-Zuid Midi Thalys 9334 15a
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4343 ->
10:14 10:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 3928 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9592 ->
10:17 10:19 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4037 4
SLT-6SLT-6
SLT-6 2628, SLT-6 2637 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:20 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2141 2a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9512, VIRM-4 9556 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:22 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1028 13a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16509 ->
10:21 10:23 Uitgeest Sprinter 7426 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2614 ->
10:23 Zwolle Sprinter 14635 10b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2753, SNG-3 3011 ->
10:21 10:24 Nijmegen Intercity 3035 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8745 ->
10:26 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5443 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2655 ->
10:25 10:29 Alkmaar Intercity 828 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9434 ->
10:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1535 11b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4091, ICM-3 4072 ->
10:30 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5828 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3024, SNG-3 3002 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:31 10:34 Maastricht Intercity 837 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9404 ->
10:34 +2 Vlissingen Intercity 2230 2a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9418, VIRM-4 9581 ->
10:38 Köln Messe/Deutz ICE International 123 2b
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4603 ->
10:38 Breda Intercity direct 928 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
10:38 Almere Centrum Intercity 2635 13b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4064, ICM-3 4044 ->
10:35 10:39 Den Helder Intercity 3028 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8735 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:36 10:41 Rhenen Sprinter 7437 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2611 ->
10:41 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4628 14b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2736 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15835 10b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2715, SNG-4 2703 ->
10:41 Hoorn Sprinter 4839 1
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2468, SLT-4 2463 ->
10:40 10:43 Uitgeest Sprinter 4028 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2653 ->
10:41 10:46 Heerlen Intercity 3937 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9596 ->
10:44 10:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 3930 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9504 ->
10:47 10:49 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4039 5b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2453, SLT-4 2402 ->
10:50 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2143 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8723 ->
10:51 10:53 Uitgeest Sprinter 7428 7a
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2409, SLT-4 2451 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:53 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1030 11a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16512 ->
10:53 Zwolle Sprinter 14637 10b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2744, SNG-3 2367 ->
10:51 10:54 Nijmegen Intercity 3037 4
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9573, VIRM-6 8632 ->
10:56 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5445 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2606 ->
10:55 +2 10:59 Alkmaar Intercity 830 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9516 ->

11:00 – 12:00

47 services, 1 cancelled (2.1%), 1 delayed (2.1%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:00 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5830 14b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2352, SNG-4 2757 ->
11:00 Berlin Hbf Intercity 145 10a
DB-BER9-9E-LOC-1700
DB-BER9-9 7701, E-LOC-1700 1752 ->
11:04 Vlissingen Intercity 2232 2a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9552, VIRM-4 9566 ->
11:01 11:05 Maastricht Intercity 839 4
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9564, VIRM-4 9568 ->
11:07 Almere Centrum Intercity 2637 11b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4033, ICM-3 4069 ->
11:06 11:08 Rhenen Sprinter 7439 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2624 ->
11:08 Breda Intercity direct 930 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
11:05 11:09 Den Helder Intercity 3030 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8651 ->
11:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15837 11a
SNG-4
SNG-4 2737 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:11 Hoorn Sprinter 4841 1
SGMS-3
SGMS-3 2980 ->
11:11 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4630 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3015, SNG-3 2358 ->
11:10 11:13 +2 Uitgeest Sprinter 4030 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2623 ->
11:11 11:14 +2 Heerlen Intercity 3939 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8641 ->
11:15 Paris-Nord Thalys 9340 15a
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4304 ->
11:14 11:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 3932 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8670 ->
11:17 11:19 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4041 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2643 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:20 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2145 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8640 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:22 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1032 10a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
11:21 11:23 Uitgeest Sprinter 7430 7a
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2433, SLT-6 2625 ->
11:23 Zwolle Sprinter 14639 10b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2350, SNG-4 2760 ->
11:21 11:24 Nijmegen Intercity 3039 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8637 ->
11:25 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9232 14b
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16273 ->
11:26 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5447 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2436, SLT-6 2650 ->
11:25 11:29 Alkmaar Intercity 832 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9562 ->
11:30 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5832 13a
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3017, SNG-4 2707 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1539 11b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4090, ICM-3 4037 ->
11:34 Vlissingen Intercity 2234 2a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9426, VIRM-4 9450 ->
11:31 11:35 Maastricht Intercity 841 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9570 ->
11:38 Breda Intercity direct 932 14a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
11:38 +2 Almere Centrum Intercity 2639 13b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4067 ->
11:35 11:39 Den Helder Intercity 3032 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8638 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:36 11:39 Rhenen Sprinter 7441 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2614 ->
11:41 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4632 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2356, SNG-3 2305 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:41 Hoorn Sprinter 4843 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2655 ->
11:41 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15839 10b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3002, SNG-3 3024 ->
11:41 11:43 Uitgeest Sprinter 4032 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2627 ->
11:41 11:45 Heerlen Intercity 3941 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9585 ->
11:41 11:45 Heerlen Intercity 303941
Train is cancelled
11:44 11:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 3934 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9588 ->
11:47 11:49 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4043 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2653 ->
11:50 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2147 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8647 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:51 11:53 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 7432 7a
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2617, SLT-4 2424 ->
11:53 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1034 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16233 ->
11:53 Zwolle Sprinter 14641 10b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2741 ->
11:51 11:54 Nijmegen Intercity 3041 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8667 ->
11:56 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5449 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2626 ->
11:55 11:59 Alkmaar Intercity 834 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8731 ->

12:00 – 13:00

50 services, 9 cancelled (18%), 9 delayed (18%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:00 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5834 14b
SNG-3
SNG-3 2342 ->
12:00 Deventer Intercity 1541 11b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4064, ICM-3 4044 ->
12:04 Vlissingen Intercity 2236
Train did not depart
12:01 12:05 Maastricht Intercity 843 5
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9434, VIRM-4 9508 ->
12:01 12:05 Maastricht Intercity 300843
Train is cancelled
12:06 12:08 Rhenen Sprinter 7443 4b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2451, SLT-4 2409 ->
12:08 Breda Intercity direct 934 14a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16508 ->
12:08 Almere Centrum Intercity 2641 13b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4229 ->
12:05 12:09 Den Helder Intercity 3034 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8621 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:11 +3 Hoorn Sprinter 4845 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2606 ->
12:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15841 10b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2757, SNG-3 2352 ->
12:11 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4634 14b
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-3 2329, SNG-4 2708, SNG-3 2359 ->
12:10 +2 12:13 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4034 7a
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2652, SLT-4 2404 ->
12:11 12:14 Heerlen Intercity 3943 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8702 ->
12:11 12:14 Heerlen Intercity 303943
Train is cancelled
12:14 +2 12:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 3936 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9406 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:17 +1 12:19 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4045 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2623 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:20 +1 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2149 4a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9556 ->
12:22 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1036
Train did not depart
12:21 12:23 Uitgeest Sprinter 7434 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2636 ->
12:23 Zwolle Sprinter 14643 10b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2327, SNG-4 2726 ->
12:21 +2 12:24 Nijmegen Intercity 3043 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8665 ->
12:25 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9236 15a
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16478 ->
12:26 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5451 1
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2425, SLT-4 2444 ->
12:25 12:29 Alkmaar Intercity 836 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9420 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:30 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5836 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2316, SNG-3 2324 ->
12:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1543 11b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4033, ICM-3 4069 ->
12:31 12:34 Maastricht Intercity 845 5b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9516 ->
12:34 Vlissingen Intercity 2238 4a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9591, VIRM-4 9574 ->
12:38 Köln Messe/Deutz ICE International 125 2b
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4652 ->
12:38 Breda Intercity direct 936 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:38 Almere Centrum Intercity 2643 13b
ICM-3ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4028, ICM-3 4052, ICM-4 4201 ->
12:35 12:39 Den Helder Intercity 3036 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8653 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:36 12:41 Rhenen Sprinter 7445 5b
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2625, SLT-4 2433 ->
12:41 Hoorn Sprinter 4847 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2436, SLT-6 2650 ->
12:41 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4636 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3009, SNG-3 2307 ->
12:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15843 10b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2707, SNG-3 3017 ->
12:40 12:43 Uitgeest Sprinter 4036 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2603 ->
12:41 +2 12:46 Heerlen Intercity 3945 5b
Train did not depart
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9478 ->
12:41 12:46 Heerlen Intercity 303945
Train is cancelled
12:44 12:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 3938 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8738 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:47 12:49 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4047
Train is cancelled
12:50 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2151 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8723 ->
12:51 12:53 Uitgeest Sprinter 7436 7a
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2455, SLT-4 2408 ->
12:53 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1038 11a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16512 ->
12:53 Zwolle Sprinter 14645 10b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2764, SNG-3 2351 ->
12:51 12:54 Nijmegen Intercity 3045 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9563 ->
12:56 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5453 1
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2622, SLT-4 2427 ->
12:55 12:59 Alkmaar Intercity 838
Train is cancelled
12:55 12:59 +3 Alkmaar Intercity 300838 5
Train did not arrive
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9478 ->

13:00 – 14:00

50 services, 6 cancelled (12%), 6 delayed (12%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:00 Berlin Hbf Intercity 147 10a
DB-BER9-9E-LOC-1700
DB-BER9-9 7703, E-LOC-1700 1746 ->
13:00 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5838 14b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2715 ->
13:04 Vlissingen Intercity 2240 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8654 ->
13:01 13:05 +2 Maastricht Intercity 847 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9562 ->
13:06 13:08 +2 Rhenen Sprinter 7447 5b
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2424, SLT-6 2617 ->
13:08 Almere Centrum Intercity 2645 11b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4067 ->
13:08 Breda Intercity direct 938 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16126 ->
13:05 13:09 Den Helder Intercity 3038 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8676 ->
13:11 Hoorn Sprinter 4849 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2626 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:11 +2 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4638 14b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2716, SNG-4 2769 ->
13:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15845 11a
SNG-3
SNG-3 2342 ->
13:10 13:13 Uitgeest Sprinter 4038 7a
SLT-6SLT-6
SLT-6 2637, SLT-6 2628 ->
13:11 13:14 Heerlen Intercity 3947 8a
Train did not depart
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9504 ->
13:11 13:14 Heerlen Intercity 303947
Train is cancelled
13:15 Paris-Nord Thalys 9352 15a
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4539 ->
13:14 +2 13:19 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 3940 8b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8743 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:17 13:19 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4049 5b
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2404, SLT-6 2652 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:20 +5 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2153 2b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8640 ->
13:22 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1040 10a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
13:21 13:23 Uitgeest Sprinter 7438 7a
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2461, SLT-4 2431 ->
13:23 Zwolle Sprinter 14647 10b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2736, SNG-3 2319 ->
13:21 13:24 Nijmegen Intercity 3047 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9579 ->
13:25 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9240 14b
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16234 ->
13:26 +4 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5455 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2420 ->
13:25 13:29 Alkmaar Intercity 840
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:25 13:29 Alkmaar Intercity 300840 8a
Train did not arrive
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9504 ->
13:30 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5840 11a
SNG-4
SNG-4 2737 ->
13:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1547 11b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4229 ->
13:34 Vlissingen Intercity 2242 4a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9431 ->
13:31 +2 13:35 +1 Maastricht Intercity 849 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8731 ->
13:38 Breda Intercity direct 940 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:38 Almere Centrum Intercity 2647 13b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4090, ICM-3 4037 ->
13:35 13:39 Den Helder Intercity 3040 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8646 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:36 +3 13:39 +2 Rhenen Sprinter 7449 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2636 ->
13:41 +2 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4640 14b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3011, SNG-4 2753 ->
13:41 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15847 10b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2324, SNG-3 2316 ->
13:41 Hoorn Sprinter 4851 1
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2425, SLT-4 2444 ->
13:41 13:43 Uitgeest Sprinter 4040 7a
SLT-4
SLT-4 2402 ->
13:41 13:45 +1 Heerlen Intercity 3949 10a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8670 ->
13:47 +1 London St. Pancras Int. Eurostar 9145 15
EUR-PBA
EUR-PBA 401.112 ->
13:44 13:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 3942
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:47 13:49 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4051 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2603 ->
13:44 13:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 303942 4a
Train did not arrive
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9528 ->
13:50 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2155 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8647 ->
13:51 13:53 Uitgeest Sprinter 7440 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2611 ->
13:53 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1042 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16233 ->
13:53 Zwolle Sprinter 14649 11b
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2358, SNG-3 3015, SNG-4 2712 ->
13:51 13:54 Nijmegen Intercity 3049 5a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8735 ->
13:56 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5457 1
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2468, SLT-4 2463 ->
13:55 +2 13:59 Alkmaar Intercity 842 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8658 ->

14:00 – 15:00

46 services, 2 cancelled (4.3%), 2 delayed (4.3%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:00 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5842 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3024, SNG-3 3002 ->
14:00 Deventer Intercity 1549 15b
ICM-3ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4028, ICM-3 4052, ICM-4 4201 ->
14:04 Vlissingen Intercity 2244 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9558 ->
14:01 14:05 Maastricht Intercity 851 5b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9420 ->
14:06 14:08 Rhenen Sprinter 7451 4b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2408, SLT-4 2455 ->
14:08 +1 Almere Centrum Intercity 2649 13b
ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-4 4240, ICM-4 4233 ->
14:08 Breda Intercity direct 942 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
14:05 14:09 +2 Den Helder Intercity 3042 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8721 ->
14:11 Hoorn Sprinter 4853 1
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2622, SLT-4 2427 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:11 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15849 10b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2715 ->
14:11 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4642 14b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2367, SNG-4 2744 ->
14:10 14:13 Uitgeest Sprinter 4042 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2643 ->
14:11 14:14 Heerlen Intercity 3951 10a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9588 ->
14:14 14:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 3944
Train is cancelled
14:17 14:19 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4053 7
SLT-6SLT-6
SLT-6 2628, SLT-6 2637 ->
14:14 14:19 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 303944 4a
Train did not arrive
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9402 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:20 +2 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2157 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9556 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:22 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1044 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
14:21 +1 14:23 Uitgeest Sprinter 7442 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2624 ->
14:23 Zwolle Sprinter 14651 10b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2745, SNG-4 2735 ->
14:21 14:24 Nijmegen Intercity 3051 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8651 ->
14:26 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5459 1
SGMS-3
SGMS-3 2980 ->
14:25 14:29 Alkmaar Intercity 844 8a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9551, VIRM-4 9419 ->
14:30 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5844 14b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2352, SNG-4 2757 ->
14:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1551 11b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4067 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:31 14:34 Maastricht Intercity 853 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9478 ->
14:34 Vlissingen Intercity 2246 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8663 ->
14:38 Breda Intercity direct 944 14a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
14:38 +2 Almere Centrum Intercity 2651 13b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4033, ICM-3 4069 ->
14:38 +45 Köln Messe/Deutz ICE International 127 2b
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4680 ->
14:35 +1 14:39 +2 Den Helder Intercity 3044 8
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8737, VIRM-4 9430 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:36 14:41 Rhenen Sprinter 7453 5b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2431, SLT-4 2461 ->
14:41 +2 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15851 10b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2737 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:41 Hoorn Sprinter 4855 5a
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2429, SLT-4 2420 ->
14:41 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4644 14b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2760, SNG-3 2350 ->
14:40 14:43 Uitgeest Sprinter 4044 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2653 ->
14:41 14:46 Heerlen Intercity 3953 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9406 ->
14:44 14:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 3946 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9586 ->
14:47 14:49 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4055 5b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2402 ->
14:50 +12 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2159 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8723 ->
14:51 14:53 Uitgeest Sprinter 7444 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2614 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:53 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1046 11a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16512 ->
14:53 Zwolle Sprinter 14653 10b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2359, SNG-4 2708 ->
14:51 14:54 Nijmegen Intercity 3053 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8638 ->
14:56 +10 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5461 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2655 ->
14:55 +2 14:59 Alkmaar Intercity 846 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9510 ->

15:00 – 16:00

48 services, 1 cancelled (2.1%), 1 delayed (2.1%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:00 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5846 15b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3017, SNG-4 2707 ->
15:00 Berlin Hbf Intercity 149 10a
DB-BER9-9E-LOC-1700
DB-BER9-9 7712, E-LOC-1700 1765 ->
15:04 +4 Vlissingen Intercity 2248 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8661 ->
15:01 15:05 Maastricht Intercity 855 4
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9504, VIRM-6 8732 ->
15:06 15:08 Rhenen Sprinter 7455 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2611 ->
15:08 Breda Intercity direct 946 14a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16508 ->
15:08 +5 Almere Centrum Intercity 2653 11b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4090, ICM-3 4037 ->
15:05 15:09 Den Helder Intercity 3046 8a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9477, VIRM-4 9557 ->
15:11 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4646 13a
SNG-4
SNG-4 2741 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:11 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4857 1
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2468, SLT-4 2463 ->
15:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15853 13b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3002, SNG-3 3024 ->
15:10 15:13 Uitgeest Sprinter 4046 10a
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2623, SLT-4 2453 ->
15:11 15:14 +2 Heerlen Intercity 3955 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8738 ->
15:15 Paris-Nord Thalys 9364 15a
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4540 ->
15:14 15:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 3948 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8672 ->
15:17 15:19 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4057 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2643 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:20 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2161 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8640 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:22 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1048 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
15:21 15:23 Uitgeest Sprinter 7446 7b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2409, SLT-4 2451 ->
15:23 +2 Zwolle Sprinter 14655 10b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2307, SNG-3 3009 ->
15:21 15:24 Nijmegen Intercity 3055 4
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8621, VIRM-4 9555 ->
15:25 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9248 13a
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16472 ->
15:26 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5463 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2606 ->
15:25 15:29 Schagen Intercity 848 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8727 ->
15:30 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5848 15b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2703, SNG-3 2342 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1555 11b
ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-4 4240, ICM-4 4233 ->
15:34 Vlissingen Intercity 2250 2a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9560, VIRM-4 9595 ->
15:31 15:35 Maastricht Intercity 857 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8658 ->
15:36 Enkhuizen Intercity 4548 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2662 ->
15:38 Breda Intercity direct 948 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
15:38 Almere Centrum Intercity 2655 13b
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4015, ICM-4 4229 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:35 15:39 Den Helder Intercity 3048 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8733 ->
15:36 15:39 Rhenen Sprinter 7457 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2624 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:41 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4648 14b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2726, SNG-3 2327 ->
15:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15855 10b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2757, SNG-3 2352 ->
15:41 Hoorn Sprinter 4859 1
SGMS-3
SGMS-3 2980 ->
15:41 Hoorn Sprinter 304859
Train did not depart
15:41 15:43 Uitgeest Sprinter 4048 7a
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2627, SLT-4 2446 ->
15:41 +3 15:45 Heerlen Intercity 3957 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8743 ->
15:44 15:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 3950 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9596 ->
15:47 15:49 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4059 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2653 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:50 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2163 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8647 ->
15:51 15:53 Uitgeest Sprinter 7448 7a
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2433, SLT-6 2625 ->
15:53 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1050 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16233 ->
15:53 Zwolle Sprinter 14657 10b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2769, SNG-4 2716 ->
15:51 15:54 Nijmegen Intercity 3057 4
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8653, VIRM-4 9554 ->
15:56 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5465 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2436, SLT-6 2650 ->
15:55 15:59 Schagen Intercity 850 8a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9404, VIRM-4 9564 ->

16:00 – 17:00

50 services, 2 cancelled (4%), 2 delayed (4%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:00 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5850 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2316, SNG-3 2324 ->
16:00 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1557 11b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4033, ICM-3 4069 ->
16:04 Vlissingen Intercity 2252 2a
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9426, VIRM-6 8642 ->
16:01 +3 16:05 Maastricht Intercity 859 5
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9419, VIRM-4 9551 ->
16:06 +10 Enkhuizen Intercity 4550 7a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8715 ->
16:07 +2 Almere Centrum Intercity 2657 13b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4064, ICM-3 4044 ->
16:06 16:08 Rhenen Sprinter 7459 4b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2614 ->
16:08 Breda Intercity direct 950 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16126 ->
16:05 16:09 Den Helder Intercity 3050
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:11 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4861 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2655 ->
16:11 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4650 14b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2351, SNG-4 2764 ->
16:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15857 10b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2707, SNG-3 3017 ->
16:11 Hoorn Sprinter 304861
Train did not depart
16:10 +2 16:13 Uitgeest Sprinter 4050 8a
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2652, SLT-4 2404 ->
16:11 16:14 Heerlen Intercity 3959 5
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9528, VIRM-4 9592 ->
16:15 Paris-Nord Thalys 9370 15a
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4332 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:14 16:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 3952 10a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8641 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:17 16:19 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4061 4b
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2453, SLT-6 2623 ->
16:20 +3 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2165 2a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9512, VIRM-4 9556 ->
16:22 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1052 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
16:21 +2 16:23 +2 Uitgeest Sprinter 7450 7a
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2617, SLT-4 2424 ->
16:23 +1 Zwolle Sprinter 14659 10b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2753, SNG-3 3011 ->
16:21 +1 16:24 Nijmegen Intercity 3059 5
VIRM-6VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8676, VIRM-6 8742 ->
16:25 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9252 15a
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16438 ->
16:26 +2 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5467 1
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2626, SLT-4 2426 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:25 16:29 Schagen Intercity 852 8a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9568, VIRM-4 9559 ->
16:30 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5852 14b
SNG-4SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2715, SNG-4 2714, SNG-3 2363 ->
16:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1559 11b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4090, ICM-3 4037 ->
16:31 16:34 +1 Maastricht Intercity 861 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8737 ->
16:34 Vlissingen Intercity 2254 2a
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9591, VIRM-6 8726 ->
16:36 Enkhuizen Intercity 4552 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2654 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:38 Breda Intercity direct 952 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
16:38 Frankfurt (M) Hbf ICE International 129 2b
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4611 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:38 +1 Almere Centrum Intercity 2659 13b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4067 ->
16:35 +4 16:39 +2 Den Helder Intercity 3052 8
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9401, VIRM-6 8736 ->
16:36 16:41 Rhenen Sprinter 7461 5b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2451, SLT-4 2409 ->
16:41 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4652 14b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2319, SNG-4 2736 ->
16:41 Hoorn Sprinter 4863 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2606 ->
16:41 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15859 10b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2342, SNG-4 2703 ->
16:40 +2 16:43 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4052 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2603 ->
16:41 16:46 Heerlen Intercity 3961 4
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9402, VIRM-4 9506 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:44 16:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 3954 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9585 ->
16:47 16:49 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4063 5b
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2446, SLT-6 2627 ->
16:50 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2167 2a
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9409, VIRM-6 8723 ->
16:51 16:53 Uitgeest Sprinter 7452 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2636 ->
16:53 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1054 11a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16512 ->
16:53 +2 Zwolle Sprinter 14661 10b
SNG-4SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-4 2744, SNG-3 2367, SNG-4 2765 ->
16:51 16:54 Nijmegen Intercity 3061 4
VIRM-6VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8646, VIRM-6 8705 ->
16:56 +2 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5469 1
SGMS-3
SGMS-3 2980 ->
16:55 +23 16:59 +21 Schagen Intercity 854 8a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9570, VIRM-4 9473 ->

17:00 – 18:00

49 services, 2 cancelled (4.1%), 2 delayed (4.1%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:00 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1561 15b
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4015, ICM-4 4229 ->
17:00 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5854 5a
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2313, SNG-4 2720 ->
17:04 Vlissingen Intercity 2256 2a
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8675, VIRM-4 9581 ->
17:01 +1 17:05 Maastricht Intercity 863 4
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9510, VIRM-4 9597 ->
17:06 Enkhuizen Intercity 4554 7a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8610 ->
17:07 +3 Almere Centrum Intercity 2661 13b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4028, ICM-3 4052 ->
17:06 17:08 +2 Veenendaal Centrum Sprinter 7463 5b
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2625, SLT-4 2433 ->
17:08 +7 Breda Intercity direct 954 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
17:05 +1 17:09 Den Helder Intercity 3054 8
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9553, VIRM-6 8745 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:10 +5 Hannover Hbf Intercity 241 10a
DB-BER9-9E-LOC-1700
DB-BER9-9 7705, E-LOC-1700 1744 ->
17:11 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4654
Train did not depart
17:11 Hoorn Sprinter 4865 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2436, SLT-6 2650 ->
17:10 +1 17:13 Uitgeest Sprinter 4054 7a
SLT-6SLT-6
SLT-6 2637, SLT-6 2628 ->
17:13 +4 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15861 11b
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2324, SNG-3 2316, SNG-4 2737 ->
17:11 17:14 Heerlen Intercity 3963 4
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9586, VIRM-4 9571 ->
17:15 +3 Paris-Nord Thalys 9376 15a
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4345 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:14 +6 17:19 +3 Enkhuizen Intercity 3956 7a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8652 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:17 17:19 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4065 5b
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2404, SLT-6 2652 ->
17:20 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2169 2a
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9580, VIRM-6 8640 ->
17:22 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1056
Train did not depart
17:21 +3 17:23 +3 Uitgeest Sprinter 7454 7a
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2455, SLT-4 2408 ->
17:23 Zwolle Sprinter 14663 10b
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-3 2350, SNG-4 2760, SNG-4 2771 ->
17:21 17:24 Nijmegen Intercity 3063 4
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8721, VIRM-4 9430 ->
17:25 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9256 15a
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16476 ->
17:26 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5471 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2655 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:25 +1 17:29 Den Helder Intercity 856 8a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9508, VIRM-4 9434 ->
17:30 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5856 13b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3024, SNG-3 3002 ->
17:30 +1 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1563 11b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4064, ICM-3 4044 ->
17:34 Vlissingen Intercity 2258 2a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9549, VIRM-4 9566 ->
17:31 17:35 Maastricht Intercity 865 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8727 ->
17:36 Enkhuizen Intercity 4556 7a
SNG-4
SNG-4 2709 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:38 Breda Intercity direct 956 13a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
17:38 +2 Almere Centrum Intercity 2663 13b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4033, ICM-3 4069 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:35 +2 17:39 Den Helder Intercity 3056 8
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8632, VIRM-4 9573 ->
17:36 17:39 Veenendaal Centrum Sprinter 7465 5b
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2424, SLT-6 2617 ->
17:41 +2 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15863 10b
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-3 2363, SNG-4 2714, SNG-4 2715 ->
17:41 Hoorn Sprinter 4867 1
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2626, SLT-4 2426 ->
17:41 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4656 14b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2735, SNG-4 2745 ->
17:41 +2 17:43 +2 Uitgeest Sprinter 4056 7a
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2402, SLT-6 2605 ->
17:41 17:45 Heerlen Intercity 3965 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8672 ->
17:44 +2 17:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 3958 8a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9589, VIRM-4 9479 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:47 17:49 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4067 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2603 ->
17:50 +4 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2171 2a
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9425, VIRM-6 8647 ->
17:51 17:53 Uitgeest Sprinter 7456 7a
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2461, SLT-4 2431 ->
17:53 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1058 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16233 ->
17:53 Zwolle Sprinter 14665 10b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2723, SNG-3 2329 ->
17:51 17:54 Nijmegen Intercity 3065 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9557 ->
17:56 +1 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5473 1
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2429, SLT-4 2420 ->
17:55 17:58 Den Helder Intercity 858 8a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9516, VIRM-4 9550 ->

18:00 – 19:00

46 services, 1 cancelled (2.2%), 1 delayed (2.2%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:00 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1565 11b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4067 ->
18:00 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5858 14b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2352, SNG-4 2757 ->
18:04 Vlissingen Intercity 2260 2a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9418, VIRM-4 9450 ->
18:01 18:05 Maastricht Intercity 867 5
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9564, VIRM-4 9404 ->
18:07 18:08 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 7467 4b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2636 ->
18:08 Breda Intercity direct 958 14a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16508 ->
18:08 Almere Centrum Intercity 2665 13b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4090, ICM-3 4037 ->
18:05 +1 18:09 Den Helder Intercity 3058 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8637 ->
18:11 Hoorn Sprinter 4869 1
SGMS-3
SGMS-3 2980 ->