Train services at Amsterdam Centraal on July 14, 2021

This page shows all trains which have departed from station Amsterdam Centraal on Wednesday, July 14, 2021. This includes all trains scheduled to depart, including trains which were eventually cancelled.

Services which were cancelled in advance, for example due to engineering works, are not included in this overview.

Amsterdam Centraal
Wednesday, July 14, 2021
Total services 825
On time 774 (94%)
Cancelled services 30 (4%)
Delayed trains* 21 (3%)
* trains delayed for 5 minutes or more, excluding cancelled services

Train services

Click on a service to view the entire route and delays along the route. Visit live departures for Amsterdam Centraal for live information.

02:00 – 03:00

2 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
02:44 +3 02:46 +3 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1409 7a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8735 ->
02:17 +4 02:19 +4 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 1406 11b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4054 ->

03:00 – 04:00

3 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
03:17 03:19 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 1410 7a
ICM-3
ICM-3 4064 ->
03:44 +2 03:46 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1413 7a
ICM-3
ICM-3 4013 ->
03:17 03:19 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 11410 11a
ICM-3
ICM-3 4064 ->

04:00 – 05:00

2 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
04:17 04:19 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 1414 7a
ICM-3
ICM-3 4095 ->
04:44 04:46 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1417 4a
ICM-3
ICM-3 4064 ->

05:00 – 06:00

13 services, 1 cancelled (7.7%), 1 delayed (7.7%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
05:02 Berlin Hbf Intercity 245 10a
DB-BER9-9E-LOC-1700
DB-BER9-9 7703, E-LOC-1700 1746 ->
05:15 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4606 5b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2714, SNG-4 2746 ->
05:17 Alkmaar Sprinter 4006 7a
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2453, SLT-4 2438 ->
05:17 +2 05:19 +2 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 1418 5b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9587 ->
05:30 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5808
Train did not depart
05:34 Vlissingen Intercity 2210 4a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9450 ->
05:39 Rhenen Sprinter 7417 5a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2625 ->
05:41 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4608 14b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2740 ->
05:43 Alkmaar Sprinter 4008 7
SLT-4
SLT-4 2452 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
05:47 05:49 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4019 5b
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2402, SLT-6 2652 ->
05:53 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1010 15a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
05:53 Kampen Zuid Sprinter 14617 10b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2726, SNG-4 2743 ->
05:56 +1 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity 9692 11a
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16472 ->

06:00 – 07:00

38 services, 2 cancelled (5.3%), 2 delayed (5.3%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:00 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1517 11b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4036 ->
06:00 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5810 14b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2724, SNG-4 2711 ->
06:04 Vlissingen Intercity 2212 4a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9443 ->
06:05 Rhenen Sprinter 7419 8b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2662 ->
06:08 Almere Centrum Intercity 2617 13b
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4049, ICM-4 4242 ->
06:08 +3 Breda Intercity direct 910 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16413 ->
06:09 Den Helder Intercity 3010 7
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8674, VIRM-4 9595 ->
06:06 06:10 +1 Maastricht Intercity 2919 5b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9565 ->
06:11 +3 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4610 14b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2718 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:11 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4821 2b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2414 ->
06:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15817 10b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2331, SNG-3 2361 ->
06:12 +2 Uitgeest Sprinter 4010 5a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2656 ->
06:17 06:19 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4021 5b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2433, SLT-4 2465 ->
06:20 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2125 2a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9581, VIRM-4 9563 ->
06:22 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1012 11a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16504 ->
06:23 Kampen Zuid Sprinter 14619 10a
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2716, SNG-4 2736 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:23 Enkhuizen Intercity 2912 4a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8637 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:21 +2 06:24 Nijmegen Intercity 3019 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8681 ->
06:28 Rhenen Sprinter 7421 7b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2456 ->
06:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1519
Train did not depart
06:30 +7 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5812 14b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2316, SNG-4 2752 ->
06:34 Vlissingen Intercity 2214 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9588 ->
06:38 +1 Breda Intercity direct 912 13a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
06:38 Almere Centrum Intercity 2619 13b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4216 ->
06:39 Den Helder Intercity 3012 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8671 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:36 +1 06:41 Maastricht Intercity 2921 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9418 ->
06:41 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4612
Train did not depart
06:41 Hoorn Sprinter 4823 1
SGMM-3SGMM-3
SGMM-3 2950, SGMM-3 2968 ->
06:41 +3 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15819 15b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2761, SNG-4 2702 ->
06:40 06:43 Uitgeest Sprinter 4012 8b
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2407, SLT-6 2660 ->
06:47 06:49 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4023 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2628 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:50 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2127 2a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9469, VIRM-4 9473 ->
06:49 06:53 Enkhuizen Intercity 2914 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8633 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:53 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1014 13a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16512 ->
06:53 Kampen Zuid Sprinter 14621 10b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2739, SNG-3 2348 ->
06:51 06:54 Nijmegen Intercity 3021 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9550 ->
06:55 +1 06:56 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 7412 8a
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2416, SLT-6 2624 ->
06:56 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5429 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2418, SLT-6 2614 ->

07:00 – 08:00

46 services, 2 cancelled (4.3%), 2 delayed (4.3%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:00 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5814 7a
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2328, SNG-3 2321 ->
07:00 +1 Berlin Hbf Intercity 141 11a
DB-BER9-9E-LOC-1700
DB-BER9-9 7708, E-LOC-1700 1745 ->
07:04 Vlissingen Intercity 2216 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8726 ->
07:01 07:05 Maastricht Intercity 823 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8636 ->
07:06 +1 07:08 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7423 5b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2405, SLT-4 2432 ->
07:08 Breda Intercity direct 914 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
07:08 Almere Centrum Intercity 2621 13b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4069 ->
07:05 07:09 Den Helder Intercity 3014 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8665 ->
07:11 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4614 7b
SNG-3
SNG-3 2353 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15821 10b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2711, SNG-4 2724 ->
07:11 +5 Hoorn Sprinter 4825 1
SGMM-2SGMM-3
SGMM-2 2142, SGMM-3 2976 ->
07:10 07:13 Uitgeest Sprinter 4014 10a
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2647, SLT-4 2409 ->
07:11 07:14 Heerlen Intercity 3923 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9417 ->
07:15 Paris-Nord Thalys 9316 15a
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4537 ->
07:17 07:19 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4025 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2656 ->
07:20 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2129 2a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9553, VIRM-4 9431 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:22 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1016 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:19 07:23 Enkhuizen Intercity 2916 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8737 ->
07:23 Kampen Zuid Sprinter 14623 10b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2764, SNG-3 2311 ->
07:21 07:24 Nijmegen Intercity 3023 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8717 ->
07:25 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9216 15a
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16476 ->
07:25 07:26 +2 Uitgeest Sprinter 7414 10a
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2431, SLT-4 2457 ->
07:26 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5431
Train did not depart
07:30 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5816 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3004, SNG-3 2329 ->
07:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1523 11b
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4049, ICM-4 4242 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:31 07:34 Maastricht Intercity 825 4b
Train did not arrive
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9420 ->
07:34 Vlissingen Intercity 2218 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9591 ->
07:38 Basel SBB ICE International 255 7b
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4651 ->
07:38 Almere Centrum Intercity 2623 13b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4036 ->
07:38 Breda Intercity direct 916 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
07:35 07:39 Den Helder Intercity 3016 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8662 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:36 07:41 Rhenen Sprinter 7425 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2655 ->
07:41 Hoorn Sprinter 4827 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2460, SLT-6 2645 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:41 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15823 11a
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2752, SNG-3 2316 ->
07:41 +6 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4616 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2317, SNG-3 2302 ->
07:40 07:43 Uitgeest Sprinter 4016 10a
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2439, SLT-4 2444 ->
07:41 07:46 +2 Heerlen Intercity 3925 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9559 ->
07:44 07:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 3918 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8663 ->
07:47 07:49 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4027 5b
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2660, SLT-4 2407 ->
07:50 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2131 2a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9552, VIRM-4 9578 ->
07:51 07:53 Uitgeest Sprinter 7416 10a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2650 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:53 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1018 13a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
07:53 Kampen Zuid Sprinter 14625 10b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2746, SNG-4 2714 ->
07:51 07:54 Nijmegen Intercity 3025 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8731 ->
07:56 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5433 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2449, SLT-6 2617 ->
07:55 07:59 Schagen Intercity 818 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8638 ->

08:00 – 09:00

45 services, 1 cancelled (2.2%), 1 delayed (2.2%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:00 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1525 11b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4216 ->
08:00 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5818 14b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2741, SNG-4 2703 ->
08:01 08:04 Maastricht Intercity 827 4
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9520, VIRM-4 9402 ->
08:04 Vlissingen Intercity 2220 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9575 ->
08:08 Almere Centrum Intercity 2625 13b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4093 ->
08:08 Breda Intercity direct 918 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16121 ->
08:05 08:09 Den Helder Intercity 3018 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8713 ->
08:06 +1 08:11 Rhenen Sprinter 7427 5b
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2624, SLT-4 2416 ->
08:11 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4618 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2301, SNG-3 2318 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15825 10b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2328, SNG-3 2321 ->
08:11 Hoorn Sprinter 4829 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2418, SLT-6 2614 ->
08:10 08:13 Uitgeest Sprinter 4018 8b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2429, SLT-4 2435 ->
08:11 08:16 Heerlen Intercity 3927 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8719 ->
08:14 08:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 3920 7a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8615 ->
08:17 08:19 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4029 5b
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2409, SLT-6 2647 ->
08:20 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2133 2a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9581, VIRM-4 9563 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:22 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1020 11a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16504 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:21 08:23 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 7418 8b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2604 ->
08:23 Kampen Zuid Sprinter 14627 10b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2740, SNG-4 2756 ->
08:21 08:24 Nijmegen Intercity 3027 4
VIRM-6VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8653, VIRM-6 8674 ->
08:25 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9220 15a
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16475 ->
08:26 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5435 1
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2453, SLT-4 2438 ->
08:25 08:29 Alkmaar Intercity 820 7a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8666 ->
08:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1527 11b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4069 ->
08:30 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5820
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:34 +3 Vlissingen Intercity 2222 2a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9594, VIRM-4 9478 ->
08:31 08:35 +3 Maastricht Intercity 829 4
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9430, VIRM-4 9596 ->
08:38 Breda Intercity direct 920 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
08:38 Almere Centrum Intercity 2627 13b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4050, ICM-3 4094 ->
08:36 08:39 +2 Den Helder Intercity 3020 8
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8664, VIRM-4 9409 ->
08:36 08:39 +2 Rhenen Sprinter 7429 5b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2457, SLT-4 2431 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:41 Hoorn Sprinter 4831 1
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2637, SLT-4 2451 ->
08:41 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4620 14b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2743, SNG-4 2726 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15827 10b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2329, SNG-3 3004 ->
08:40 08:43 Uitgeest Sprinter 4020 7a
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2652, SLT-4 2402 ->
08:41 08:45 Heerlen Intercity 3929 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8637 ->
08:44 08:49 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 3922 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8648 ->
08:47 08:49 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4031 5b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2444, SLT-4 2439 ->
08:50 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2135 2a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9469, VIRM-4 9473 ->
08:51 08:53 Uitgeest Sprinter 7420 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2625 ->
08:53 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1022 15a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16512 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:53 Kampen Zuid Sprinter 14629 10b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2735, SNG-4 2749 ->
08:51 +1 08:54 Nijmegen Intercity 3029 4
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8646, VIRM-4 9568 ->
08:56 +9 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5437 5b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2450, SLT-4 2424 ->
08:55 08:59 Alkmaar Intercity 822 8
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9426, VIRM-6 8628 ->

09:00 – 10:00

50 services, 2 cancelled (4%), 2 delayed (4%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:00 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5822 14b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2761, SNG-4 2702 ->
09:00 Deventer Intercity 1529 11b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4036 ->
09:01 09:04 Maastricht Intercity 831 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9595 ->
09:04 +3 Vlissingen Intercity 2224 2a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9506, VIRM-4 9468 ->
09:07 +2 Almere Centrum Intercity 2629 13b
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4049, ICM-4 4242 ->
09:08 Breda Intercity direct 922 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16413 ->
09:08 Frankfurt (M) Hbf ICE International 153 2b
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4610 ->
09:05 09:09 Den Helder Intercity 3022 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8703 ->
09:10 +2 Berlin Hbf Intercity 143 13a
DB-BER9-9E-LOC-1700
DB-BER9-9 7702, E-LOC-1700 1752 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:06 +2 09:11 Rhenen Sprinter 7431 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2650 ->
09:11 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4622 14b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2736, SNG-4 2716 ->
09:11 Hoorn Sprinter 4833 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2449, SLT-6 2617 ->
09:10 09:13 Uitgeest Sprinter 4022 7a
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2465, SLT-4 2433 ->
09:13 +2 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15829 10b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2703, SNG-4 2741 ->
09:15 Paris-Nord Thalys 9328 15a
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4306 ->
09:11 09:16 Heerlen Intercity 3931 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8633 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:14 09:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 3924 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8608 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:17 09:19 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4033 5b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2435, SLT-4 2429 ->
09:20 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2137 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9431 ->
09:22 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1024 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
09:21 09:23 Uitgeest Sprinter 7422 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2662 ->
09:23 Kampen Zuid Sprinter 14631 10b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2718, SNG-3 3014 ->
09:21 09:24 Nijmegen Intercity 3031 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9562 ->
09:25 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9224 15a
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16234 ->
09:26 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5439 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2414 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:25 09:29 Alkmaar Intercity 824 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8657 ->
09:30 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5824 14b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2724, SNG-4 2711 ->
09:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1531 11b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4093 ->
09:34 Vlissingen Intercity 2226 2a
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9405, VIRM-6 8738 ->
09:34 Vlissingen Intercity 302226
Train did not depart
09:31 09:35 Maastricht Intercity 833 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8746 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:38 Breda Intercity direct 924 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
09:38 Almere Centrum Intercity 2631 13b
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4083, ICM-4 4216 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:35 09:39 Den Helder Intercity 3024 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8739 ->
09:36 09:39 Rhenen Sprinter 7433 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2604 ->
09:41 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4624 14b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2348, SNG-4 2739 ->
09:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15831 10b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2452 ->
09:41 Hoorn Sprinter 4835 1
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2453, SLT-4 2438 ->
09:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 315831
Train did not depart
09:41 09:43 Uitgeest Sprinter 4024 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2628 ->
09:41 09:45 Heerlen Intercity 3933 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8737 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:44 09:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 3926 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9571 ->
09:47 09:49 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4035 5b
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2402, SLT-6 2652 ->
09:49 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2139 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9578 ->
09:51 09:53 Uitgeest Sprinter 7424 7a
SLT-4
SLT-4 2456 ->
09:53 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1026 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
09:53 Kampen Zuid Sprinter 14633 10b
SNG-3
SNG-3 2353 ->
09:51 09:54 Nijmegen Intercity 3033 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8671 ->
09:56 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5441 1
SGMM-3SGMM-3
SGMM-3 2950, SGMM-3 2968 ->
09:55 09:59 Alkmaar Intercity 826 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8745 ->

10:00 – 11:00

46 services, 2 cancelled (4.3%), 2 delayed (4.3%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:00 Deventer Intercity 1533 11b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4094 ->
10:00 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5826 14b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2316, SNG-4 2752 ->
10:04 Vlissingen Intercity 2228 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9576 ->
10:04 Vlissingen Intercity 302228
Train did not depart
10:01 10:05 Maastricht Intercity 835 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8638 ->
10:06 10:08 Rhenen Sprinter 7435 4b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2625 ->
10:08 Breda Intercity direct 926 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
10:08 Almere Centrum Intercity 2633 13b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4069 ->
10:05 10:09 Den Helder Intercity 3026 8
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8641, VIRM-4 9584 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15833 10b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2702, SNG-4 2761 ->
10:11 Hoorn Sprinter 4837 1
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2450, SLT-4 2424 ->
10:11 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4626 14b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2311, SNG-4 2764 ->
10:10 10:13 Uitgeest Sprinter 4026 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2656 ->
10:11 10:14 Heerlen Intercity 3935 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8663 ->
10:17 10:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 3928 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8702 ->
10:17 10:19 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4037 4b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2433, SLT-4 2465 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:20 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2141 2a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9581, VIRM-4 9563 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:22 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1028 13a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16504 ->
10:22 10:23 Uitgeest Sprinter 7426 7a
SLT-4
SLT-4 2405 ->
10:23 Kampen Zuid Sprinter 14635 10b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2302, SNG-3 2317 ->
10:21 10:24 Nijmegen Intercity 3035 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8665 ->
10:26 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5443 1
SGMM-2SGMM-3
SGMM-2 2142, SGMM-3 2976 ->
10:25 +1 10:29 +2 Alkmaar Intercity 828 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9422 ->
10:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1535 11b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4242 ->
10:30 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5828 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2321, SNG-3 2328 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:31 10:34 Maastricht Intercity 837 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8628 ->
10:34 Vlissingen Intercity 2230 2a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9419, VIRM-4 9560 ->
10:34 Vlissingen Intercity 302230
Train did not depart
10:38 Almere Centrum Intercity 2635 13b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4210 ->
10:38 Breda Intercity direct 928 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
10:35 10:39 Den Helder Intercity 3028 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9525 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:36 +2 10:41 Rhenen Sprinter 7437 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2662 ->
10:41 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4628 14b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2714, SNG-4 2746 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:41 +10 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15835 10b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2711, SNG-4 2724 ->
10:41 +2 Hoorn Sprinter 4839 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2414 ->
10:40 10:43 Uitgeest Sprinter 4028 7a
SLT-4
SLT-4 2407 ->
10:41 10:46 Heerlen Intercity 3937 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8615 ->
10:44 10:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 3930 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9558 ->
10:47 10:49 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4039 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2628 ->
10:50 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2143 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9473 ->
10:51 10:53 Uitgeest Sprinter 7428 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2655 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:53 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1030 11a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16512 ->
10:53 Kampen Zuid Sprinter 14637 13b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2318, SNG-3 2301 ->
10:51 10:54 Nijmegen Intercity 3037 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8662 ->
10:56 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5445 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2460, SLT-6 2645 ->
10:57 10:59 Alkmaar Intercity 830 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8701 ->

11:00 – 12:00

47 services, 5 cancelled (10.6%), 5 delayed (10.6%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:00 Deventer Intercity 1537 11b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4216 ->
11:00 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5830 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3004, SNG-3 2329 ->
11:04 Vlissingen Intercity 2232 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9416 ->
11:01 +2 11:05 Maastricht Intercity 839 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8657 ->
11:07 Almere Centrum Intercity 2637 11b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4083 ->
11:06 11:08 Rhenen Sprinter 7439 5b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2456 ->
11:08 Breda Intercity direct 930
Train did not depart
11:05 11:09 Den Helder Intercity 3030 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8651 ->
11:10 Berlin Hbf Intercity 145 10a
DB-BER9-9E-LOC-1700
DB-BER9-9 7705, E-LOC-1700 1739 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:11 +2 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4630 13b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2756, SNG-4 2740 ->
11:11 +6 Hoorn Sprinter 4841 1
SGMM-3SGMM-3
SGMM-3 2950, SGMM-3 2968 ->
11:10 11:13 Uitgeest Sprinter 4030 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2647 ->
11:13 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15837 11a
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2752, SNG-3 2316 ->
11:11 11:14 Heerlen Intercity 3939 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8648 ->
11:15 +30 Paris-Nord Thalys 9340 15a
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4307 ->
11:14 +4 11:19 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 3932 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9423 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:17 11:19 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4041 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2656 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:20 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2145 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9431 ->
11:22 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1032
Train did not depart
11:21 11:23 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 7430 8a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2624 ->
11:23 Kampen Zuid Sprinter 14639 10b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2726 ->
11:21 11:24 Nijmegen Intercity 3039 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8713 ->
11:25 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9232
Train did not depart
11:26 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5447 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2418, SLT-6 2614 ->
11:25 11:29 Alkmaar Intercity 832 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9565 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:30 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5832 11a
SNG-4
SNG-4 2703 ->
11:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1539 11b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4069 ->
11:34 Vlissingen Intercity 2234 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8656 ->
11:31 +4 11:35 +2 Maastricht Intercity 841 5
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8745, VIRM-4 9426 ->
11:38 Almere Centrum Intercity 2639 14b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4093 ->
11:38 Breda Intercity direct 932
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:35 11:39 Den Helder Intercity 3032 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8670 ->
11:36 +2 11:39 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7441 4b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2405 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:41 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4632 14a
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2749, SNG-4 2735 ->
11:41 Hoorn Sprinter 4843 1
SGMM-2SGMM-3
SGMM-2 2142, SGMM-3 2976 ->
11:41 +3 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15839 10a
SNG-3
SNG-3 2321 ->
11:41 11:43 Uitgeest Sprinter 4032 7a
SLT-4
SLT-4 2439 ->
11:41 11:45 Heerlen Intercity 3941 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8608 ->
11:44 11:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 3934 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9586 ->
11:47 11:49 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4043 4b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2407 ->
11:50 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2147 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9578 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:51 11:53 Uitgeest Sprinter 7432 7a
SLT-4
SLT-4 2457 ->
11:53 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1034
Train did not depart
11:53 Kampen Zuid Sprinter 14641 10b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2716 ->
11:51 11:54 Nijmegen Intercity 3041 5b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9409 ->
11:56 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5449 1
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2637, SLT-4 2451 ->
11:55 11:59 Alkmaar Intercity 834 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9418 ->

12:00 – 13:00

48 services, 8 cancelled (16.7%), 8 delayed (16.7%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:00 +2 Deventer Intercity 1541 15b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4210 ->
12:00 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5834 14b
SNG-3
SNG-3 2361 ->
12:01 12:04 +4 Maastricht Intercity 843 5b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9422 ->
12:04 +1 Vlissingen Intercity 2236 4a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9552 ->
12:08 Breda Intercity direct 934
Train did not depart
12:08 Almere Centrum Intercity 2641 13b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4036 ->
12:08 +3 Frankfurt (M) Hbf ICE International 155 2b
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4601 ->
12:05 12:09 Den Helder Intercity 3034 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8659 ->
12:06 12:11 +2 Rhenen Sprinter 7443 5a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2655 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:11 +2 Hoorn Sprinter 4845 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2460, SLT-6 2645 ->
12:11 +2 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4634 14b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3014, SNG-4 2718 ->
12:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15841 10b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2329, SNG-3 3004 ->
12:10 12:13 Uitgeest Sprinter 4034 7a
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2429, SLT-4 2435 ->
12:11 12:16 Heerlen Intercity 3943 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9571 ->
12:14 12:19 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 3936 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9417 ->
12:17 12:19 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4045 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2647 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:20 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2149 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9563 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:22 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1036 13a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
12:21 12:23 +2 Uitgeest Sprinter 7434 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2650 ->
12:23 Kampen Zuid Sprinter 14643 10b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2739 ->
12:21 12:24 Nijmegen Intercity 3043 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8703 ->
12:25 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9236
Train did not depart
12:26 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5451
Train did not depart
12:25 12:29 Alkmaar Intercity 836
Train is cancelled
12:25 12:29 Alkmaar Intercity 300836
Train is cancelled
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:25 12:29 Alkmaar Intercity 100836 8a
Train did not arrive
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9434 ->
12:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1543 11b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4083 ->
12:30 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5836 15a
SNG-4
SNG-4 2702 ->
12:31 12:34 Maastricht Intercity 845 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8701 ->
12:34 Vlissingen Intercity 2238
Train did not depart
12:38 +2 Breda Intercity direct 936 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:38 Almere Centrum Intercity 2643 13b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4242 ->
12:35 +1 12:39 Den Helder Intercity 3036 7a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8654 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:36 12:41 Rhenen Sprinter 7445 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2624 ->
12:41 +2 Hoorn Sprinter 4847 1
SGMM-3SGMM-2
SGMM-3 2977, SGMM-2 2136 ->
12:41 +4 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4636 14b
SNG-3
SNG-3 2353 ->
12:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15843 8b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2703 ->
12:40 +1 12:43 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4036 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2652 ->
12:41 12:46 Heerlen Intercity 3945 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8702 ->
12:44 12:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 3938 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9559 ->
12:47 12:49 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4047 5b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2439 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:50 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2151 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9473 ->
12:51 12:53 Uitgeest Sprinter 7436 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2604 ->
12:53 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1038 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
12:53 Kampen Zuid Sprinter 14645
Train did not depart
12:51 12:54 Nijmegen Intercity 3045 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8739 ->
12:56 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5453 1
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2453, SLT-4 2438 ->
12:57 12:59 Alkmaar Intercity 838 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9420 ->

13:00 – 14:00

48 services, 3 cancelled (6.3%), 3 delayed (6.3%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:00 Berlin Hbf Intercity 147 10a
DB-BER9-9E-LOC-1700
DB-BER9-9 7707, E-LOC-1700 1746 ->
13:00 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5838
Train did not depart
13:04 Vlissingen Intercity 2240 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9576 ->
13:01 13:05 Maastricht Intercity 847 4
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9565, VIRM-6 8641 ->
13:06 13:08 Rhenen Sprinter 7447 5b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2457 ->
13:08 Almere Centrum Intercity 2645 11b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4093 ->
13:08 Breda Intercity direct 938 13a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
13:05 13:09 Den Helder Intercity 3038 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8681 ->
13:11 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4638 13b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2317, SNG-3 2302 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:11 Hoorn Sprinter 4849 1
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2637, SLT-4 2451 ->
13:11 +2 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15845 14b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2711 ->
13:10 +1 13:13 Uitgeest Sprinter 4038 5a
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2465, SLT-4 2433 ->
13:11 13:14 Heerlen Intercity 3947 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9558 ->
13:15 +7 Paris-Nord Thalys 9352 15a
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4303 ->
13:14 +1 13:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 3940 7a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8719 ->
13:17 13:19 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4049 5b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2435, SLT-4 2429 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:20 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2153 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9431 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:22 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1040 10a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16512 ->
13:21 13:23 Uitgeest Sprinter 7438 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2625 ->
13:23 Kampen Zuid Sprinter 14647 8b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2746, SNG-4 2714 ->
13:21 13:24 Nijmegen Intercity 3047 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9584 ->
13:25 +5 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9240 13b
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16477 ->
13:26 +20 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5455 1
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2450, SLT-4 2424 ->
13:25 +1 13:29 Alkmaar Intercity 840 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9402 ->
13:30 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5840 11a
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2316, SNG-4 2752 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1547 14b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4036 ->
13:34 +2 Vlissingen Intercity 2242 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9560 ->
13:31 13:35 Maastricht Intercity 849 5b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9418 ->
13:38 Almere Centrum Intercity 2647 13b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4069 ->
13:38 +1 Breda Intercity direct 940 13a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16121 ->
13:35 13:39 Den Helder Intercity 3040 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9550 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:36 13:39 Rhenen Sprinter 7449 5a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2650 ->
13:41 +2 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4640 11b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2301, SNG-3 2318 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:41 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4851 4a
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2449, SLT-6 2617 ->
13:41 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15847 10b
SNG-3
SNG-3 2361 ->
13:41 13:43 Uitgeest Sprinter 4040 8b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2628 ->
13:41 13:45 Heerlen Intercity 3949 5b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9423 ->
13:47 +2 London St. Pancras Int. Eurostar 9145 15
EUR-PBA
EUR-PBA 403.334 ->
13:44 13:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 3942 7a
Train did not depart
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8637 ->
13:47 13:49 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4051 4b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2652 ->
13:44 13:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 303942 8a
Train did not arrive
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9450 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:50 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2155 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9578 ->
13:51 13:53 Uitgeest Sprinter 7440 7b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2662 ->
13:53 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1042 11a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16504 ->
13:53 Kampen Zuid Sprinter 14649 10b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2740 ->
13:51 13:54 Nijmegen Intercity 3049 5b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9525 ->
13:56 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5457 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2414 ->
13:55 13:59 Alkmaar Intercity 842 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9596 ->

14:00 – 15:00

45 services, 2 cancelled (4.4%), 2 delayed (4.4%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:00 Deventer Intercity 1549 11b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4242 ->
14:00 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5842 14b
SNG-3
SNG-3 2321 ->
14:01 14:04 Maastricht Intercity 851 5b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9434 ->
14:04 Vlissingen Intercity 2244 7a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8637 ->
14:08 Breda Intercity direct 942 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
14:08 Frankfurt (M) Hbf ICE International 157 2b
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4680 ->
14:08 Almere Centrum Intercity 2649
Train did not depart
14:05 14:09 Den Helder Intercity 3042 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8717 ->
14:06 +2 14:11 Rhenen Sprinter 7451 4a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2604 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:11 Hoorn Sprinter 4853 1
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2453, SLT-4 2438 ->
14:11 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4642 14b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2726 ->
14:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15849 10b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2702 ->
14:10 14:13 Uitgeest Sprinter 4042 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2656 ->
14:11 14:16 Heerlen Intercity 3951 5b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9586 ->
14:14 14:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 3944 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8633 ->
14:17 14:19 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4053 4b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2433, SLT-4 2465 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:20 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2157 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9563 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:22 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1044 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
14:21 14:23 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 7442 7a
SLT-4
SLT-4 2456 ->
14:23 Kampen Zuid Sprinter 14651 10b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2735, SNG-4 2749 ->
14:21 14:24 Nijmegen Intercity 3051 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8651 ->
14:26 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5459 1
SGMM-3SGMM-3
SGMM-3 2950, SGMM-3 2968 ->
14:25 14:29 Alkmaar Intercity 844 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9595 ->
14:30 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5844 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3004, SNG-3 2329 ->
14:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1551 11b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4093 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:31 14:34 Maastricht Intercity 853 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9420 ->
14:34 Vlissingen Intercity 2246 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9575 ->
14:38 +2 Breda Intercity direct 944 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
14:38 Almere Centrum Intercity 2651 13b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4083 ->
14:35 14:39 Den Helder Intercity 3044 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8731 ->
14:36 14:41 Rhenen Sprinter 7453 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2625 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:41 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4644
Train did not depart
14:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15851 10b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2752, SNG-3 2316 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:41 Hoorn Sprinter 4855 1
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2450, SLT-4 2424 ->
14:40 14:43 Uitgeest Sprinter 4044 7a
SLT-4
SLT-4 2407 ->
14:41 14:46 Heerlen Intercity 3953 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9417 ->
14:44 14:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 3946 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8737 ->
14:47 14:49 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4055 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2628 ->
14:50 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2159 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9473 ->
14:51 14:53 Uitgeest Sprinter 7444 7a
SLT-4
SLT-4 2405 ->
14:53 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1046 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:53 Kampen Zuid Sprinter 14653 10b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2718, SNG-3 3014 ->
14:51 14:54 Nijmegen Intercity 3053 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8670 ->
14:56 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5461 1
SGMM-2SGMM-3
SGMM-2 2142, SGMM-3 2976 ->
14:55 +1 14:59 Alkmaar Intercity 846 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8746 ->

15:00 – 16:00

47 services, 3 cancelled (6.4%), 3 delayed (6.4%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:00 Berlin Hbf Intercity 149 10a
DB-BER9-9E-LOC-1700
DB-BER9-9 7701, E-LOC-1700 1745 ->
15:00 +7 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5846 13b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2703 ->
15:04 Vlissingen Intercity 2248 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9478 ->
15:01 15:05 Maastricht Intercity 855 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9402 ->
15:06 15:08 Rhenen Sprinter 7455 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2662 ->
15:08 Breda Intercity direct 946 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16413 ->
15:08 Almere Centrum Intercity 2653 11b
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4069, ICM-4 4210 ->
15:05 15:09 Den Helder Intercity 3046 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8721 ->
15:11 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4646 13a
SNG-4
SNG-4 2739 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15853 13b
SNG-3
SNG-3 2321 ->
15:11 Hoorn Sprinter 4857 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2414 ->
15:10 15:13 Uitgeest Sprinter 4046 10a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2647 ->
15:11 15:14 Heerlen Intercity 3955 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9559 ->
15:15 Paris-Nord Thalys 9364 15a
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4539 ->
15:14 15:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 3948 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8663 ->
15:17 +2 15:19 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4057 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2656 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:20 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2161 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9528 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:22 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1048
Train did not depart
15:21 15:23 Uitgeest Sprinter 7446 7b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2655 ->
15:23 Kampen Zuid Sprinter 14655 10b
SNG-3
SNG-3 2353 ->
15:21 15:24 Nijmegen Intercity 3055 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8659 ->
15:25 +10 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9248 13a
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16472 ->
15:26 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5463
Train did not depart
15:25 15:29 Schagen Intercity 848 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8638 ->
15:30 +10 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5848 11b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2761, SNG-4 2711 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:30 +1 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1555 5b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4094, ICM-3 4049 ->
15:34 Vlissingen Intercity 2250 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9468 ->
15:31 15:35 Maastricht Intercity 857 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9596 ->
15:36 Enkhuizen Intercity 4548 7a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9431 ->
15:38 +1 Almere Centrum Intercity 2655 13b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4097, ICM-3 4070 ->
15:38 +2 Breda Intercity direct 948 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:35 15:39 Den Helder Intercity 3048 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9568 ->
15:36 15:39 Rhenen Sprinter 7457 5b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2456 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:41 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4648
Train did not depart
15:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15855 10b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2329, SNG-3 3004 ->
15:41 Hoorn Sprinter 4859 1
SGMM-3SGMM-3
SGMM-3 2950, SGMM-3 2968 ->
15:41 15:43 Uitgeest Sprinter 4048 7a
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2439, SLT-4 2444 ->
15:41 15:45 Heerlen Intercity 3957 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8719 ->
15:44 15:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 3950 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8615 ->
15:47 15:49 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4059 5b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2407 ->
15:50 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2163 2a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9591, VIRM-4 9578 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:51 15:53 Uitgeest Sprinter 7448 8a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2624 ->
15:53 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1050 13a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16504 ->
15:53 Kampen Zuid Sprinter 14657 10b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2302, SNG-3 2317 ->
15:51 15:54 Nijmegen Intercity 3057 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8654 ->
15:56 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5465 1
SGMM-3SGMM-2
SGMM-3 2977, SGMM-2 2136 ->
15:57 15:59 Schagen Intercity 850 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8628 ->

16:00 – 17:00

47 services, 1 cancelled (2.1%), 1 delayed (2.1%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:00 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1557 11b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4083 ->
16:00 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5850 14b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2716 ->
16:04 Vlissingen Intercity 2252 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9443 ->
16:01 16:05 Maastricht Intercity 859 5b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9595 ->
16:06 Enkhuizen Intercity 4550
Train did not depart
16:07 Almere Centrum Intercity 2657 13b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4216 ->
16:06 16:08 Rhenen Sprinter 7459 4b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2405 ->
16:08 Breda Intercity direct 950 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
16:05 16:09 Den Helder Intercity 3050 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9562 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:11 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4650 14b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2714, SNG-4 2746 ->
16:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15857 10b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2703 ->
16:11 Hoorn Sprinter 4861 1
SGMM-2SGMM-3
SGMM-2 2142, SGMM-3 2976 ->
16:10 16:13 Uitgeest Sprinter 4050 7a
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2429, SLT-4 2435 ->
16:11 16:14 +1 Heerlen Intercity 3959 5b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9450 ->
16:14 16:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 3952 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8648 ->
16:17 16:19 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4061 4b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2647 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:20 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2165 2a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9469, VIRM-4 9563 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:22 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1052 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
16:21 16:23 Uitgeest Sprinter 7450 7a
SLT-4
SLT-4 2457 ->
16:23 Kampen Zuid Sprinter 14659 10b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2318, SNG-3 2301 ->
16:21 16:24 Nijmegen Intercity 3059 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8681 ->
16:25 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9252 15a
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16438 ->
16:26 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5467 1
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2637, SLT-4 2451 ->
16:25 16:29 Schagen Intercity 852 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8657 ->
16:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1559 11b
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4069, ICM-4 4210 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:30 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5852 14b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2733, SNG-4 2702 ->
16:31 16:34 Maastricht Intercity 861 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8746 ->
16:34 Vlissingen Intercity 2254 2a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9419, VIRM-4 9588 ->
16:36 +2 Enkhuizen Intercity 4552 7a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9412 ->
16:38 Breda Intercity direct 952 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16121 ->
16:35 16:39 +1 Den Helder Intercity 3052 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8671 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:39 Almere Centrum Intercity 2659 15b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4093 ->
16:36 16:41 Rhenen Sprinter 7461 4b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2655 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:41 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4652 14b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2740 ->
16:41 Hoorn Sprinter 4863 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2468 ->
16:42 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15859 10b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2711, SNG-4 2761 ->
16:40 16:43 Uitgeest Sprinter 4052 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2652 ->
16:41 16:46 Heerlen Intercity 3961 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8633 ->
16:44 16:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 3954 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8608 ->
16:47 16:49 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4063 4b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2444, SLT-4 2439 ->
16:50 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2167 2a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9413, VIRM-4 9473 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:51 16:53 Uitgeest Sprinter 7452 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2650 ->
16:53 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1054 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16125 ->
16:53 Kampen Zuid Sprinter 14661 10b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2726, SNG-3 2311 ->
16:51 16:54 Nijmegen Intercity 3061 5
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9550, VIRM-6 8664 ->
16:56 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5469 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2449, SLT-6 2617 ->
16:55 16:59 Schagen Intercity 854 8a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9426, VIRM-4 9565 ->

17:00 – 18:00

50 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:00 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5854 13a
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2316, SNG-4 2752 ->
17:00 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1561 11b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4097, ICM-3 4070 ->
17:01 +2 17:04 +1 Maastricht Intercity 863 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8644 ->
17:04 Vlissingen Intercity 2256 2a
VIRM-6VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8658, VIRM-6 8726 ->
17:06 Enkhuizen Intercity 4554 7a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9570 ->
17:07 +6 Almere Centrum Intercity 2661 13b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4242 ->
17:08 Breda Intercity direct 954 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
17:08 Frankfurt (M) Hbf ICE International 159 2b
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4603 ->
17:05 17:09 Den Helder Intercity 3054 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8665 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:10 Hannover Hbf Intercity 241 10a
DB-BER9-9E-LOC-1700
DB-BER9-9 7709, E-LOC-1700 1752 ->
17:06 17:11 +1 Veenendaal Centrum Sprinter 7463 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2624 ->
17:11 Hoorn Sprinter 4865 1
SGMM-3SGMM-2
SGMM-3 2977, SGMM-2 2136 ->
17:11 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4654 14b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2749, SNG-4 2735 ->
17:10 17:13 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4054 7a
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2465, SLT-4 2433 ->
17:13 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15861 11a
SNG-4
SNG-4 2716 ->
17:15 +1 Paris-Nord Thalys 9376 15b
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4534 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:11 17:16 Heerlen Intercity 3963 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8737 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:14 17:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 3956 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9571 ->
17:17 17:19 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4065 5b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2435, SLT-4 2429 ->
17:20 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2169 2a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9553, VIRM-4 9528 ->
17:22 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1056 13a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16126 ->
17:21 17:23 Uitgeest Sprinter 7454 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2604 ->
17:23 Kampen Zuid Sprinter 14663 10b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2348, SNG-4 2766 ->
17:21 17:24 Nijmegen Intercity 3063 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8717 ->
17:25 Brussel-Zuid Midi Intercity direct 9256 15a
SWB7-25KV-2+7
SWB7-25KV-2+7 16481 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:26 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5471 1
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2453, SLT-4 2438 ->
17:25 17:29 Den Helder Intercity 856 8a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9422, VIRM-4 9430 ->
17:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1563 11b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4216 ->
17:30 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5856 14b
SNG-3
SNG-3 2321 ->
17:34 +2 Vlissingen Intercity 2258 2a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9405, VIRM-4 9416 ->
17:31 17:35 Maastricht Intercity 865 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8638 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:36 Enkhuizen Intercity 4556 7a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9427 ->
17:38 Breda Intercity direct 956 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:38 Almere Centrum Intercity 2663 13b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4036, ICM-3 4083 ->
17:35 17:39 Den Helder Intercity 3056 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8662 ->
17:36 17:39 Veenendaal Centrum Sprinter 7465 5b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2457 ->
17:41 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15863 10b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2702, SNG-4 2733 ->
17:41 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4656 14b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 3014, SNG-4 2718 ->
17:41 Hoorn Sprinter 4867 1
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2637, SLT-4 2451 ->
17:41 17:43 Uitgeest Sprinter 4056 7a
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2628, SLT-4 2408 ->
17:41 17:45 Heerlen Intercity 3965 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8663 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:44 17:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 3958 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8702 ->
17:47 17:49 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4067 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2652 ->
17:50 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2171 2a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9591, VIRM-4 9578 ->
17:51 17:53 Uitgeest Sprinter 7456 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2625 ->
17:53 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1058 11a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16504 ->
17:53 Kampen Zuid Sprinter 14665 10b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2739, SNG-4 2736 ->
17:51 17:54 Nijmegen Intercity 3065 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8731 ->
17:56 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5473 1
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2450, SLT-4 2424 ->
17:57 17:59 Den Helder Intercity 858 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8701 ->

18:00 – 19:00

45 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:00 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1565 11b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4093 ->
18:00 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5858 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 3004, SNG-3 2329 ->
18:04 Vlissingen Intercity 2260 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8656 ->
18:01 18:05 Maastricht Intercity 867 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8628 ->
18:06 18:08 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 7467 4b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2650 ->
18:08 Almere Centrum Intercity 2665 13b
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4069, ICM-4 4210 ->
18:08 Breda Intercity direct 958 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16413 ->
18:05 18:09 Den Helder Intercity 3058 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8713 ->
18:11 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4658 14b
SNG-3
SNG-3 2353 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:11 Hoorn Sprinter 4869 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2449, SLT-6 2617 ->
18:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15865 10b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2752, SNG-3 2316 ->
18:10 18:13 Uitgeest Sprinter 4058 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2656 ->
18:11 18:14 Heerlen Intercity 3967 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8615 ->
18:14 18:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 3960 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9558 ->
18:17 18:19 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4069 4b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2433, SLT-4 2465 ->
18:20 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2173 2a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9469, VIRM-4 9563 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:22 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1060 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:21 18:23 Uitgeest Sprinter 7458 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2662 ->
18:23 +1 Kampen Zuid Sprinter 14667 10b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2743, SNG-4 2762 ->
18:21 18:24 Nijmegen Intercity 3067 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8721 ->
18:26 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5475 1
SLT-4
SLT-4 2414 ->
18:25 18:29 Den Helder Intercity 860 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8641 ->
18:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1567 11b
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4242, ICM-3 4050 ->
18:30 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5860 14b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2703 ->
18:31 18:34 Maastricht Intercity 869 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8657 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:34 Vlissingen Intercity 2262 2a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9506, VIRM-4 9552 ->
18:38 Breda Intercity direct 960 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16115 ->
18:38 +8 Frankfurt (M) Hbf ICE International 251 2b
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4604 ->
18:38 +1 Almere Centrum Intercity 2667 13b