Train services at Amsterdam Centraal on September 29, 2020

This page shows all trains which have departed from station Amsterdam Centraal on Tuesday, September 29, 2020. This includes all trains scheduled to depart, including trains which were eventually cancelled.

Services which were cancelled in advance, for example due to engineering works, are not included in this overview.

Amsterdam Centraal
Tuesday, September 29, 2020
Total services 822
On time 774 (94%)
Cancelled services 28 (3%)
Delayed trains* 20 (2%)
* trains delayed for 5 minutes or more, excluding cancelled services

Train services

Click on a service to view the entire route and delays along the route. Visit live departures for Amsterdam Centraal for live information.

02:00 – 03:00

2 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
02:44 +2 02:46 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1409 7a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9563 ->
02:18 +3 02:19 +4 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 1406 7a
ICM-3
ICM-3 4082 ->

03:00 – 04:00

2 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
03:16 03:19 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 1410 7a
ICM-4
ICM-4 4206 ->
03:44 +2 03:46 +3 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1413 7a
ICM-4
ICM-4 4237 ->

04:00 – 05:00

2 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
04:16 +2 04:19 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 1414 7a
ICM-3
ICM-3 4050 ->
04:44 04:46 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity 1417 7a
ICM-4
ICM-4 4206 ->

05:00 – 06:00

12 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
05:15 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4606 4a
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2322, SNG-3 2312 ->
05:17 Alkmaar Sprinter 4006 5a
SGMM-3SGMM-3
SGMM-3 2994, SGMM-3 2971 ->
05:16 05:19 Utrecht Centraal Intercity 1418 2b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9423 ->
05:30 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5808 11a
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2467, SLT-4 2450 ->
05:34 Vlissingen Intercity 2210 14a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9473 ->
05:39 Rhenen Sprinter 7417 5b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2411, SLT-4 2460 ->
05:41 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4608 11b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2302, SNG-4 2730 ->
05:43 Alkmaar Sprinter 4008 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2658 ->
05:47 +1 05:49 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4019 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2605 ->
05:52 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1010 14a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
05:53 +7 Zwolle Sprinter 14617 10b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2726, SNG-3 2336 ->
05:55 Brussel-Zuid/Midi Intercity 9692 15b
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16475 ->

06:00 – 07:00

39 services, 1 cancelled (2.6%), 1 delayed (2.6%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:00 +1 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1517 11b
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4049, ICM-4 4233 ->
06:00 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5810 14b
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2648, SLT-4 2433 ->
06:04 Vlissingen Intercity 2212 4a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9565 ->
06:05 Rhenen Sprinter 7419 8b
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2635, SLT-4 2404 ->
06:08 Breda Intercity direct 910 11a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16510 ->
06:08 Almere Centrum Intercity 2617 13b
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4225, ICM-3 4084 ->
06:09 Den Helder Intercity 3010 7
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8709, VIRM-4 9591 ->
06:06 06:10 Maastricht Intercity 2919 5b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9544 ->
06:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15817 10b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2415 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:11 Hoorn Sprinter 4821 1
SGMM-3SGMM-2
SGMM-3 2957, SGMM-2 2115 ->
06:11 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4610 11b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2334, SNG-3 2303 ->
06:12 Uitgeest Sprinter 4010
Train did not depart
06:17 +9 06:19 +9 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4021 14a
SLT-6SLT-6
SLT-6 2645, SLT-6 2659 ->
06:20 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2125 2a
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9422, VIRM-6 8632 ->
06:22 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1012 15a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
06:23 +3 Enkhuizen Intercity 2912 8
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8723, VIRM-4 9413 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:23 Zwolle Sprinter 14619 10a
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2743, SNG-4 2720 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:21 +8 06:24 +8 Nijmegen Intercity 3019 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8703 ->
06:28 +6 Rhenen Sprinter 7421 2b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2621 ->
06:30 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5812 14b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2714, SNG-4 2713 ->
06:30 +2 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1519 11b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4042, ICM-3 4062 ->
06:34 Vlissingen Intercity 2214 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8624 ->
06:38 Breda Intercity direct 912 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
06:38 Almere Centrum Intercity 2619 13b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4085, ICM-3 4073 ->
06:38 Frankfurt (M) Hbf ICE International 121 7b
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4607 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:39 Den Helder Intercity 3012 10a
VIRM-6VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8664, VIRM-6 8645 ->
06:36 +1 06:41 Maastricht Intercity 2921 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8670 ->
06:41 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4612 14b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2719, SNG-4 2715 ->
06:41 +3 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15819 11a
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2423, SLT-6 2644 ->
06:41 Hoorn Sprinter 4823 4a
SGMM-3
SGMM-3 2978 ->
06:41 06:43 Uitgeest Sprinter 4012 8a
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2417, SLT-6 2652 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:47 06:49 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4023 5b
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2419, SLT-6 2607 ->
06:50 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2127 2a
VIRM-6VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8649, VIRM-6 8721 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
06:49 +3 06:53 Enkhuizen Intercity 2914 8a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9520, VIRM-4 9590 ->
06:53 Zwolle Sprinter 14621 10b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2317, SNG-3 2330 ->
06:53 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1014 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16121 ->
06:51 06:54 Nijmegen Intercity 3021 4
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9555, VIRM-4 9404 ->
06:54 06:56 Uitgeest Sprinter 7412 7a
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2424, SLT-6 2622 ->
06:56 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5429 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2416, SLT-6 2629 ->

07:00 – 08:00

45 services, 1 cancelled (2.2%), 1 delayed (2.2%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:00 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5814 14b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2403, SLT-4 2406 ->
07:00 +1 Berlin Ostbahnhof Intercity 141 13a
DB-BER9-9E-LOC-1700
DB-BER9-9 7707, E-LOC-1700 1761 ->
07:04 Vlissingen Intercity 2216 2a
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9563, VIRM-6 8719 ->
07:01 07:05 Maastricht Intercity 823 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8657 ->
07:06 07:08 Rhenen Sprinter 7423 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2636 ->
07:08 Breda Intercity direct 914 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16413 ->
07:08 +1 Almere Centrum Intercity 2621 13b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4078, ICM-3 4095 ->
07:05 07:09 Den Helder Intercity 3014 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8738 ->
07:11 Hoorn Sprinter 4825 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2603 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:11 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15821 10b
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2433, SLT-6 2648 ->
07:11 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4614 14b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2732, SNG-3 2339 ->
07:11 07:13 Uitgeest Sprinter 4014 7a
SLT-6SLT-6
SLT-6 2649, SLT-6 2654 ->
07:11 07:14 Heerlen Intercity 3923 4
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9553, VIRM-4 9587 ->
07:15 Paris-Nord Thalys 9316 15a
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4303 ->
07:17 07:19 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4025 5b
Train did not arrive
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2437, SLT-6 2604 ->
07:20 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2129 2a
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9589, VIRM-6 8734 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:22 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1016 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:19 07:23 Enkhuizen Intercity 2916 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9504 ->
07:23 +2 Zwolle Sprinter 14623 10b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2733 ->
07:21 07:24 Nijmegen Intercity 3023 4
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9443, VIRM-4 9547 ->
07:25 Brussel-Zuid/Midi Intercity direct 9216 15a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16472 ->
07:24 07:26 Uitgeest Sprinter 7414 7a
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2407, SLT-6 2642 ->
07:26 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5431 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2413, SLT-6 2662 ->
07:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1523 11b
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4225, ICM-3 4084 ->
07:30 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5816 14b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2729, SNG-4 2749 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:34 Vlissingen Intercity 2218 2a
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8652, VIRM-4 9561 ->
07:31 07:35 Maastricht Intercity 825 4
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9518, VIRM-4 9426 ->
07:38 Almere Centrum Intercity 2623 13b
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4049, ICM-4 4233 ->
07:38 Breda Intercity direct 916 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16419 ->
07:35 07:39 Den Helder Intercity 3016 8a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9597, VIRM-4 9525 ->
07:36 +2 07:39 Rhenen Sprinter 7425 5b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2453, SLT-4 2421 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:41 +2 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15823 13a
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2713, SNG-4 2714 ->
07:41 Hoorn Sprinter 4827 1
SGMM-3SGMM-2
SGMM-3 2983, SGMM-2 2134 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:41 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4616 14b
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2325, SNG-3 2311, SNG-3 2326 ->
07:41 07:43 Uitgeest Sprinter 4016 10a
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2655, SLT-4 2444 ->
07:41 +1 07:45 Heerlen Intercity 3925 4
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8681, VIRM-4 9562 ->
07:44 07:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 3918 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8735 ->
07:47 +1 07:49 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4027 5b
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2652, SLT-4 2417 ->
07:50 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2131 2a
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8655, VIRM-4 9583 ->
07:51 07:53 Uitgeest Sprinter 7416 10a
SGMM-3SGMM-3
SGMM-3 2950, SGMM-3 2953 ->
07:53 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1018 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
07:53 Zwolle Sprinter 14625 10b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2312, SNG-3 2322 ->
07:51 +1 07:54 Nijmegen Intercity 3025 4
VIRM-6VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8642, VIRM-6 8662 ->
07:56 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5433 1
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2631, SLT-4 2431 ->
07:55 07:59 Schagen Intercity 818 8a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9512, VIRM-4 9524 ->

08:00 – 09:00

47 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:00 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5818 14b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2341, SNG-4 2750 ->
08:00 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1525 11b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4085, ICM-3 4073 ->
08:01 08:04 Maastricht Intercity 827 4
VIRM-4VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9480, VIRM-4 9551, VIRM-4 9409 ->
08:04 Vlissingen Intercity 2220 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8674 ->
08:08 Breda Intercity direct 918 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16414 ->
08:08 Basel SBB ICE International 105 7
ICE-3MICE-3M
ICE-3M 4651, ICE-3M 4682 ->
08:08 +2 Almere Centrum Intercity 2625 13b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4042, ICM-3 4062 ->
08:05 08:09 Den Helder Intercity 3018 8
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9412, VIRM-6 8746 ->
08:06 08:11 +1 Rhenen Sprinter 7427 5b
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2622, SLT-4 2424 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:11 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4618 14b
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-3 2353, SNG-4 2728, SNG-4 2736 ->
08:11 Hoorn Sprinter 4829 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2416, SLT-6 2629 ->
08:11 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15825 10b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2406, SLT-4 2403 ->
08:11 08:13 +1 Uitgeest Sprinter 4018 8b
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2643, SLT-4 2461 ->
08:11 08:16 Heerlen Intercity 3927 4
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8654, VIRM-4 9571 ->
08:14 08:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 3920 7a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9595, VIRM-4 9593 ->
08:17 08:19 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4029 5b
SLT-6SLT-6
SLT-6 2654, SLT-6 2649 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:20 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2133 2a
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9422, VIRM-6 8632 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:22 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1020 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
08:21 08:23 Uitgeest Sprinter 7418 8b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2615 ->
08:23 Zwolle Sprinter 14627 10b
SNG-4SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-4 2730, SNG-3 2302, SNG-3 2363 ->
08:21 08:24 Nijmegen Intercity 3027 5
VIRM-6VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8656, VIRM-6 8610 ->
08:25 Brussel-Zuid/Midi Intercity direct 9220 15a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16478 ->
08:26 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5435 8a
SGMM-3SGMM-3
SGMM-3 2944, SGMM-3 2967 ->
08:25 +2 08:29 +2 Alkmaar Intercity 820 7
VIRM-4VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9479, VIRM-4 9550, VIRM-4 9506 ->
08:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1527 11b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4078, ICM-3 4095 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:30 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5820 14b
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2657, SLT-4 2415 ->
08:34 Vlissingen Intercity 2222 2a
VIRM-6VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8621, VIRM-6 8713 ->
08:31 08:35 Maastricht Intercity 829 4
VIRM-4VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9557, VIRM-4 9554, VIRM-4 9556 ->
08:38 +5 Breda Intercity direct 920 14a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
08:38 Almere Centrum Intercity 2627 13b
ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-4 4239, ICM-4 4246 ->
08:35 08:39 Den Helder Intercity 3020 8
VIRM-4VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9581, VIRM-4 9402, VIRM-4 9411 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:36 08:39 Rhenen Sprinter 7429 5b
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2642, SLT-4 2407 ->
08:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15827 10b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2749, SNG-4 2729 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:41 +4 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4620 15b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2718, SNG-4 2741 ->
08:41 Hoorn Sprinter 4831 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2413, SLT-6 2662 ->
08:41 08:43 Uitgeest Sprinter 4020 7a
SLT-6SLT-6
SLT-6 2605, SLT-6 2606 ->
08:41 08:45 Heerlen Intercity 3929 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8723 ->
08:44 08:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 3922 8
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9574, VIRM-6 8739 ->
08:47 08:49 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4031 5b
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2444, SLT-6 2655 ->
08:50 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2135 2a
VIRM-6VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8649, VIRM-6 8721 ->
08:51 08:53 Uitgeest Sprinter 7420 7a
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2460, SLT-4 2411 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
08:53 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1022 15a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16121 ->
08:53 Zwolle Sprinter 14629 10b
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2303, SNG-3 2334, SNG-4 2716 ->
08:51 08:54 Nijmegen Intercity 3029 4
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9591, VIRM-6 8709 ->
08:56 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5437 1
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2658, SLT-4 2443 ->
08:55 08:59 Alkmaar Intercity 822 8
VIRM-6VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8628, VIRM-6 8659 ->
08:59 +2 Berlin Ostbahnhof Intercity 143 10a
DB-BER9-9E-LOC-1700
DB-BER9-9 7710, E-LOC-1700 1765 ->

09:00 – 10:00

46 services, 3 cancelled (6.5%), 3 delayed (6.5%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:00 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5822 14b
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2644, SLT-4 2423 ->
09:04 Vlissingen Intercity 2224 2a
VIRM-4VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9425, VIRM-4 9548, VIRM-4 9575 ->
09:01 +2 09:05 Maastricht Intercity 831 4
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8653, VIRM-4 9416 ->
09:06 +2 09:08 +2 Rhenen Sprinter 7431 5b
SGMM-3SGMM-3
SGMM-3 2953, SGMM-3 2950 ->
09:08 Breda Intercity direct 922 14a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16510 ->
09:08 Almere Centrum Intercity 2629 13b
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4225, ICM-3 4084 ->
09:05 +3 09:09 Den Helder Intercity 3022 8
VIRM-4VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9417, VIRM-4 9596, VIRM-4 9401 ->
09:11 Hoorn Sprinter 4833 1
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2631, SLT-4 2431 ->
09:11 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4622 14b
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-3 2336, SNG-4 2726, SNG-4 2708 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15829 13a
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2750, SNG-3 2341 ->
09:11 +2 09:13 +2 Uitgeest Sprinter 4022 7a
SLT-6SLT-6
SLT-6 2659, SLT-6 2645 ->
09:11 09:14 Heerlen Intercity 3931 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9520 ->
09:15 Paris-Nord Thalys 9328
Train did not depart
09:14 +1 09:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 3924 8
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9578, VIRM-6 8717 ->
09:17 09:19 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4033 5b
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2461, SLT-6 2643 ->
09:20 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2137 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8734 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:22 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1024 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:21 09:23 Uitgeest Sprinter 7422 7a
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2404, SLT-6 2635 ->
09:23 Zwolle Sprinter 14631 10b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2715, SNG-4 2719 ->
09:21 +3 09:24 +2 Nijmegen Intercity 3031 4
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8645, VIRM-4 9560 ->
09:25 Brussel-Zuid/Midi Intercity direct 9224 15a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16273 ->
09:26 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5439 1
SGMM-3SGMM-2
SGMM-3 2957, SGMM-2 2115 ->
09:25 09:29 Alkmaar Intercity 824 8
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8745, VIRM-4 9564 ->
09:30 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5824 14b
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2648, SLT-4 2433 ->
09:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1531 11b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4042, ICM-3 4062 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:34 Vlissingen Intercity 2226 2a
VIRM-6VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8731, VIRM-6 8644 ->
09:34 Vlissingen Intercity 302226
Train did not depart
09:31 09:35 Maastricht Intercity 833 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8664 ->
09:38 +2 Breda Intercity direct 924 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16417 ->
09:38 Almere Centrum Intercity 2631 13b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4085, ICM-3 4073 ->
09:35 09:39 Den Helder Intercity 3024 8
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8638, VIRM-4 9469 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:36 +1 09:39 +2 Rhenen Sprinter 7433 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2615 ->
09:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15831 10b
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2415, SLT-6 2657 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:41 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4624 14b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2720, SNG-4 2743 ->
09:41 Hoorn Sprinter 4835 1
SGMM-3SGMM-3
SGMM-3 2944, SGMM-3 2967 ->
09:41 09:43 Uitgeest Sprinter 4024 7a
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2607, SLT-4 2419 ->
09:41 09:45 Heerlen Intercity 3933 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9504 ->
09:44 09:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 3926 8
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9568, VIRM-6 8707 ->
09:47 09:49 +1 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4035 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2605 ->
09:49 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2139 2a
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8655, VIRM-4 9583 ->
09:51 09:53 Uitgeest Sprinter 7424 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2621 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
09:53 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1026
Train did not depart
09:53 Zwolle Sprinter 14633 10b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2339, SNG-4 2732 ->
09:51 09:54 Nijmegen Intercity 3033 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8738 ->
09:56 +10 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5441 1
SGMM-3
SGMM-3 2978 ->
09:55 09:59 Alkmaar Intercity 826 8a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9588, VIRM-4 9478 ->

10:00 – 11:00

47 services, 5 cancelled (10.6%), 5 delayed (10.6%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:00 Deventer Intercity 1533 11b
ICM-4
ICM-4 4246 ->
10:00 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5826 14b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2714, SNG-4 2713 ->
10:04 Vlissingen Intercity 2228 2a
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9580, VIRM-6 8715 ->
10:04 Vlissingen Intercity 302228
Train did not depart
10:01 10:05 Maastricht Intercity 835 5
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9524, VIRM-4 9512 ->
10:06 10:08 Rhenen Sprinter 7435 4b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2411, SLT-4 2460 ->
10:08 Breda Intercity direct 926 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16413 ->
10:08 Almere Centrum Intercity 2633 13b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4078, ICM-3 4095 ->
10:08 Breda Intercity direct 300926
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:05 10:09 Den Helder Intercity 3026 8
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9405, VIRM-6 8636 ->
10:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15833 10b
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2423, SLT-6 2644 ->
10:11 Hoorn Sprinter 4837 1
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2658, SLT-4 2443 ->
10:11 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4626 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2330, SNG-3 2317 ->
10:11 10:13 Uitgeest Sprinter 4026 7a
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2604, SLT-4 2437 ->
10:11 10:14 Heerlen Intercity 3935 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8735 ->
10:14 10:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 3928 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8614 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:17 10:19 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4037 5
SLT-6SLT-6
SLT-6 2645, SLT-6 2659 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:20 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2141 2a
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9422, VIRM-6 8632 ->
10:22 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1028
Train did not depart
10:21 10:23 Uitgeest Sprinter 7426 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2636 ->
10:23 Zwolle Sprinter 14635 10b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2326, SNG-3 2311 ->
10:21 10:24 Nijmegen Intercity 3035 5
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9597, VIRM-4 9412 ->
10:26 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5443 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2603 ->
10:25 10:29 Alkmaar Intercity 828 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9430 ->
10:30 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5828 14b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2403, SLT-4 2406 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1535 11b
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4225, ICM-3 4084 ->
10:31 10:34 Maastricht Intercity 837 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8659 ->
10:34 Vlissingen Intercity 2230 2a
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8640, VIRM-4 9420 ->
10:38 Almere Centrum Intercity 2635 13b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4090, ICM-3 4024 ->
10:38 Breda Intercity direct 928
Train did not depart
10:38 Frankfurt (M) Hbf ICE International 123 2b
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4604 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:35 10:39 Den Helder Intercity 3028 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8736 ->
10:36 10:41 Rhenen Sprinter 7437 5b
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2635, SLT-4 2404 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:41 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4628 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2323, SNG-3 2355 ->
10:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15835 10b
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2433, SLT-6 2648 ->
10:41 Hoorn Sprinter 4839 1
SGMM-3SGMM-2
SGMM-3 2957, SGMM-2 2115 ->
10:41 10:43 Uitgeest Sprinter 4028 7a
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2417, SLT-6 2652 ->
10:41 10:46 Heerlen Intercity 3937 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9593 ->
10:44 10:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 3930 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9522 ->
10:47 10:49 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4039 5b
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2419, SLT-6 2607 ->
10:50 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2143 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8721 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
10:51 10:53 Uitgeest Sprinter 7428 7a
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2421, SLT-4 2453 ->
10:53 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1030
Train did not depart
10:53 Zwolle Sprinter 14637 10b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2736, SNG-4 2728 ->
10:51 10:54 +5 Nijmegen Intercity 3037 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8746 ->
10:56 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5445 1
SGMM-3SGMM-2
SGMM-3 2983, SGMM-2 2134 ->
10:55 10:59 Alkmaar Intercity 830 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8737 ->

11:00 – 12:00

47 services, 5 cancelled (10.6%), 5 delayed (10.6%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:00 Berlin Ostbahnhof Intercity 145 10a
DB-BER9-9E-LOC-1700
DB-BER9-9 7705, E-LOC-1700 1752 ->
11:00 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5830 14b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2729, SNG-4 2749 ->
11:00 Berlin Ostbahnhof Intercity 300145
Train did not depart
11:04 Vlissingen Intercity 2232 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8676 ->
11:01 11:05 Maastricht Intercity 839 5b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9564 ->
11:06 11:08 Rhenen Sprinter 7439 4b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2621 ->
11:08 Almere Centrum Intercity 2637 11b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4085 ->
11:08 Breda Intercity direct 930
Train did not depart
11:05 11:09 Den Helder Intercity 3030 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8702 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:11 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4841 1
SGMM-3
SGMM-3 2978 ->
11:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15837 11a
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2713, SNG-4 2714 ->
11:11 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4630 10a
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2322, SNG-3 2312 ->
11:11 11:13 Uitgeest Sprinter 4030 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2649 ->
11:11 11:14 Heerlen Intercity 3939 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8739 ->
11:15 Paris-Nord Thalys 9340 15a
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4532 ->
11:14 11:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 3932 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9403 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:17 +4 11:19 +4 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4041 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2604 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:20 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2145 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8734 ->
11:22 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1032
Train did not depart
11:21 11:23 Uitgeest Sprinter 7430 7a
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2424, SLT-6 2622 ->
11:23 Zwolle Sprinter 14639 10b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2746, SNG-4 2723 ->
11:21 +3 11:24 +2 Nijmegen Intercity 3039 4
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9525, VIRM-4 9417 ->
11:25 Brussel-Zuid/Midi Intercity direct 9232 11a
11:26 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5447 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2416, SLT-6 2629 ->
11:25 11:29 Alkmaar Intercity 832 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9544 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:30 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5832 14b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2341, SNG-4 2750 ->
11:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1539 11b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4095 ->
11:34 Vlissingen Intercity 2234 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8663 ->
11:31 11:35 Maastricht Intercity 841 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9405 ->
11:38 Breda Intercity direct 932
Train did not depart
11:38 Almere Centrum Intercity 2639 13b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4062 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:35 11:39 Den Helder Intercity 3032 8
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9508, VIRM-6 8733 ->
11:36 11:39 Rhenen Sprinter 7441 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2636 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:41 Hoorn Sprinter 4843 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2603 ->
11:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15839 10b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2406, SLT-4 2403 ->
11:41 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4632 14b
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2363, SNG-3 2302, SNG-4 2730 ->
11:41 11:43 Uitgeest Sprinter 4032 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2655 ->
11:41 11:45 Heerlen Intercity 3941 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8717 ->
11:44 11:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 3934 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9566 ->
11:47 11:49 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4043 5b
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2652, SLT-4 2417 ->
11:50 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2147 2a
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8655, VIRM-4 9583 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
11:51 11:53 Uitgeest Sprinter 7432 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2642 ->
11:53 Zwolle Sprinter 14641 10b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2708, SNG-4 2726 ->
11:53 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1034
Train did not depart
11:51 11:54 Nijmegen Intercity 3041 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9411 ->
11:56 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5449 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2413, SLT-6 2662 ->
11:55 11:59 Alkmaar Intercity 834 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8670 ->

12:00 – 13:00

46 services, 5 cancelled (10.9%), 5 delayed (10.9%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:00 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5834 14b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2415 ->
12:00 Deventer Intercity 1541 11b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4024 ->
12:04 Vlissingen Intercity 2236 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9473 ->
12:01 12:05 Maastricht Intercity 843 5
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9430, VIRM-4 9588 ->
12:07 Almere Centrum Intercity 2641 13b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4046 ->
12:06 12:08 Rhenen Sprinter 7443 4b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2453, SLT-4 2421 ->
12:08 Breda Intercity direct 934
Train did not depart
12:05 12:09 Den Helder Intercity 3034 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9427 ->
12:11 Hoorn Sprinter 4845 1
SGMM-3SGMM-2
SGMM-3 2983, SGMM-2 2134 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15841 10b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2749, SNG-4 2729 ->
12:11 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4634 14b
SNG-4SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-4 2716, SNG-3 2334, SNG-3 2303 ->
12:11 12:13 Uitgeest Sprinter 4034 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2643 ->
12:11 12:14 Heerlen Intercity 3943 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8707 ->
12:14 12:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 3936 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9553 ->
12:17 12:19 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4045 4b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2649 ->
12:20 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2149 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8632 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:22 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1036
Train did not depart
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:21 12:23 Uitgeest Sprinter 7434 7a
SGMM-3SGMM-3
SGMM-3 2950, SGMM-3 2953 ->
12:23 Zwolle Sprinter 14643 10b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2743, SNG-4 2720 ->
12:21 12:24 Nijmegen Intercity 3043 5b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9401 ->
12:25 Brussel-Zuid/Midi Intercity direct 9236
Train did not depart
12:26 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5451 1
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2631, SLT-4 2431 ->
12:25 12:29 Alkmaar Intercity 836 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8657 ->
12:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1543 11b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4085 ->
12:30 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5836 14b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2423 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:31 +2 12:34 Maastricht Intercity 845 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8737 ->
12:34 Vlissingen Intercity 2238 2a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9565 ->
12:38 Frankfurt (M) Hbf ICE International 125 2b
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4653 ->
12:38 Breda Intercity direct 936
Train did not depart
12:38 +1 Almere Centrum Intercity 2643 13b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4084 ->
12:35 12:39 Den Helder Intercity 3036 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8667 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:36 +3 12:41 Rhenen Sprinter 7445 5b
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2622, SLT-4 2424 ->
12:41 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4847 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2416, SLT-6 2629 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:41 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4636 14b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2719, SNG-4 2715 ->
12:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15843 10b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2750, SNG-3 2341 ->
12:41 12:43 Uitgeest Sprinter 4036 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2605 ->
12:41 +3 12:46 Heerlen Intercity 3945 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8614 ->
12:44 12:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 3938 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8681 ->
12:47 +2 12:49 +2 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4047 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2655 ->
12:50 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2151 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8709 ->
12:51 12:53 Uitgeest Sprinter 7436 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2615 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
12:53 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1038
Train did not depart
12:53 Zwolle Sprinter 14645 10b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2317, SNG-3 2330 ->
12:51 12:54 +3 Nijmegen Intercity 3045 4
VIRM-6VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8638, VIRM-6 8721 ->
12:56 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5453 1
SGMM-3SGMM-3
SGMM-3 2944, SGMM-3 2967 ->
12:55 12:59 Alkmaar Intercity 838 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9426 ->

13:00 – 14:00

46 services, 1 cancelled (2.2%), 1 delayed (2.2%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:00 +4 Berlin Ostbahnhof Intercity 147 5b
DB-BER9-9E-LOC-1700
DB-BER9-9 7706, E-LOC-1700 1745 ->
13:00 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5838 14b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2433 ->
13:04 Vlissingen Intercity 2240 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8624 ->
13:01 13:05 +1 Maastricht Intercity 847 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9544 ->
13:06 13:08 Rhenen Sprinter 7447 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2642 ->
13:08 Breda Intercity direct 938 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
13:08 Almere Centrum Intercity 2645 11b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4062 ->
13:05 13:09 Den Helder Intercity 3038 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8703 ->
13:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15845 10a
SLT-4
SLT-4 2415 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:11 +1 Hoorn Sprinter 4849 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2413, SLT-6 2662 ->
13:11 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4638 14b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2732 ->
13:11 13:13 Uitgeest Sprinter 4038 7a
SLT-6SLT-6
SLT-6 2659, SLT-6 2645 ->
13:11 13:14 Heerlen Intercity 3947 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9522 ->
13:15 Paris-Nord Thalys 9352 15a
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4345 ->
13:14 13:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 3940 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8654 ->
13:17 13:19 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4049 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2643 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:20 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2153 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8734 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:22 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1040 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16121 ->
13:21 13:23 Uitgeest Sprinter 7438 7a
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2460, SLT-4 2411 ->
13:23 Zwolle Sprinter 14647 10b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2355, SNG-3 2323 ->
13:21 13:24 Nijmegen Intercity 3047 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8636 ->
13:25 Brussel-Zuid/Midi Intercity direct 9240 10a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16437 ->
13:26 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5455 1
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2658, SLT-4 2443 ->
13:25 13:29 Alkmaar Intercity 840 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9409 ->
13:30 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5840 14b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2714, SNG-4 2713 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1547 11b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4046 ->
13:34 Vlissingen Intercity 2242 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8719 ->
13:31 13:35 Maastricht Intercity 849 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8670 ->
13:38 Breda Intercity direct 940 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16126 ->
13:38 Almere Centrum Intercity 2647 13b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4095 ->
13:35 13:39 Den Helder Intercity 3040 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9555 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:36 13:39 Rhenen Sprinter 7449 5b
SGMM-3SGMM-3
SGMM-3 2953, SGMM-3 2950 ->
13:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15847 10b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2423 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:41 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4640 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2311, SNG-3 2326 ->
13:41 Hoorn Sprinter 4851 1
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2631, SLT-4 2431 ->
13:41 13:43 Uitgeest Sprinter 4040 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2607 ->
13:41 13:45 Heerlen Intercity 3949 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9403 ->
13:44 13:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 3942 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8723 ->
13:47 13:49 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4051 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2605 ->
13:50 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2155 2a
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8655, VIRM-4 9583 ->
13:51 13:53 Uitgeest Sprinter 7440 7a
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2404, SLT-6 2635 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
13:53 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1042
Train did not depart
13:53 Zwolle Sprinter 14649 10b
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2312, SNG-3 2322, SNG-3 2336 ->
13:51 13:54 Nijmegen Intercity 3049 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8736 ->
13:56 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5457 1
SGMM-3SGMM-2
SGMM-3 2957, SGMM-2 2115 ->
13:55 13:59 Alkmaar Intercity 842 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9556 ->

14:00 – 15:00

47 services, 3 cancelled (6.4%), 3 delayed (6.4%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:00 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5842 14b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2403, SLT-4 2406 ->
14:00 Deventer Intercity 1549 11b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4084 ->
14:04 Vlissingen Intercity 2244 2a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9548, VIRM-4 9561 ->
14:01 14:05 Maastricht Intercity 851 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8657 ->
14:06 14:08 Rhenen Sprinter 7451 4b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2615 ->
14:08 Almere Centrum Intercity 2649 13b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4020 ->
14:08 Breda Intercity direct 942 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16414 ->
14:05 14:09 Den Helder Intercity 3042 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9443 ->
14:11 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4642 14b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2728, SNG-4 2736 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15849 10b
SLT-4
SLT-4 2433 ->
14:11 Hoorn Sprinter 4853 1
SGMM-3SGMM-3
SGMM-3 2944, SGMM-3 2967 ->
14:11 14:13 Uitgeest Sprinter 4042 7a
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2604, SLT-4 2461 ->
14:11 14:14 Heerlen Intercity 3951 5b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9566 ->
14:14 +19 14:19 +16 Enkhuizen Intercity 3944 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9520 ->
14:17 14:19 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4053 4
SLT-6SLT-6
SLT-6 2645, SLT-6 2659 ->
14:20 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2157 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8632 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:22 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1044 11a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:21 14:23 Uitgeest Sprinter 7442 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2621 ->
14:23 Zwolle Sprinter 14651 10b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2730, SNG-3 2302 ->
14:23 Zwolle Sprinter 314651
Train did not depart
14:21 14:24 Nijmegen Intercity 3051 5b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8702 ->
14:26 +2 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5459 1
SGMM-3SGMM-3
SGMM-3 2971, SGMM-3 2978 ->
14:25 +11 14:29 +8 Alkmaar Intercity 844 7a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9416 ->
14:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1551 11b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4062 ->
14:30 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5844 14b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2729, SNG-4 2749 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:31 14:34 Maastricht Intercity 853 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8745 ->
14:34 +9 Vlissingen Intercity 2246 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8674 ->
14:38 +1 Almere Centrum Intercity 2651 13b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4085 ->
14:38 +1 Breda Intercity direct 944 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16413 ->
14:38 Frankfurt (M) Hbf ICE International 127 2b
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4683 ->
14:35 +3 14:39 Den Helder Intercity 3044 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8642 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:36 14:41 Rhenen Sprinter 7453 5b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2411, SLT-4 2460 ->
14:41 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4644 15a
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2723, SNG-4 2746 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15851 10b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2713, SNG-4 2714 ->
14:41 +4 Hoorn Sprinter 4855 1
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2658, SLT-4 2443 ->
14:41 14:43 Uitgeest Sprinter 4044 7a
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2417, SLT-6 2652 ->
14:41 14:46 Heerlen Intercity 3953 4b
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9553 ->
14:44 +5 14:49 +2 Enkhuizen Intercity 3946 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9504 ->
14:47 14:49 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4055 5b
SLT-6SLT-6
SLT-6 2606, SLT-6 2607 ->
14:50 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2159 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8709 ->
14:51 +4 14:53 +4 Uitgeest Sprinter 7444 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2636 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
14:53 Zwolle Sprinter 14653 10b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2303, SNG-3 2334 ->
14:53 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1046
Train did not depart
14:53 Zwolle Sprinter 314653
Train did not depart
14:51 14:54 Nijmegen Intercity 3053 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8733 ->
14:56 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5461 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2603 ->
14:55 +3 14:59 +1 Alkmaar Intercity 846 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8664 ->

15:00 – 16:00

47 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:00 Berlin Ostbahnhof Intercity 149 10a
DB-BER9-9E-LOC-1700
DB-BER9-9 7703, E-LOC-1700 1746 ->
15:00 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5846 15b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2341, SNG-4 2750 ->
15:04 +3 Vlissingen Intercity 2248 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8713 ->
15:01 15:05 Maastricht Intercity 855 4
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9409, VIRM-4 9426 ->
15:06 15:08 Rhenen Sprinter 7455 5b
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2635, SLT-4 2404 ->
15:08 Breda Intercity direct 946 14a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16510 ->
15:08 Almere Centrum Intercity 2653 11b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4095 ->
15:05 15:09 Den Helder Intercity 3046 8
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9560, VIRM-6 8656 ->
15:11 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4646 14b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2726, SNG-4 2708 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:11 Hoorn Sprinter 4857 1
SGMM-3SGMM-2
SGMM-3 2957, SGMM-2 2115 ->
15:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15853 11a
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2406, SLT-4 2403 ->
15:11 15:13 Uitgeest Sprinter 4046 10a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2649 ->
15:11 15:14 Heerlen Intercity 3955 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8681 ->
15:15 Paris-Nord Thalys 9364 15
TGV-PBATGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4346, TGV-PBA 4533 ->
15:14 +4 15:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 3948 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8735 ->
15:17 15:19 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4057 5b
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2461, SLT-6 2604 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:20 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2161 2a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8734 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:22 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1048 13a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16121 ->
15:21 15:23 Uitgeest Sprinter 7446 7b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2421, SLT-4 2453 ->
15:23 Zwolle Sprinter 14655 10b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2719, SNG-3 2363 ->
15:21 15:24 Nijmegen Intercity 3055 4
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9427, VIRM-6 8667 ->
15:25 Brussel-Zuid/Midi Intercity direct 9248 15a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16438 ->
15:26 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5463 1
SGMM-3SGMM-2
SGMM-3 2983, SGMM-2 2134 ->
15:25 +1 15:29 Schagen Intercity 848 8a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9512, VIRM-4 9430 ->
15:30 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5848 14b
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2648, SLT-4 2415 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1555 11b
ICM-3ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4020, ICM-3 4078, ICM-3 4073 ->
15:34 Vlissingen Intercity 2250 2a
VIRM-6VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8644, VIRM-6 8649 ->
15:31 15:35 Maastricht Intercity 857 4
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9556, VIRM-4 9479 ->
15:36 Enkhuizen Intercity 4548 7a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9413 ->
15:38 Breda Intercity direct 948 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16122 ->
15:38 Almere Centrum Intercity 2655 13b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4042, ICM-3 4046 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:35 15:39 Den Helder Intercity 3048 8a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9404, VIRM-4 9591 ->
15:36 15:39 Rhenen Sprinter 7457 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2621 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15855 10b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2749, SNG-4 2729 ->
15:41 Hoorn Sprinter 4859 1
SGMM-3SGMM-3
SGMM-3 2971, SGMM-3 2978 ->
15:41 +1 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4648 14b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2302, SNG-4 2730 ->
15:41 15:43 Uitgeest Sprinter 4048 7a
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2655, SLT-4 2419 ->
15:41 15:45 Heerlen Intercity 3957 4
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9568, VIRM-4 9578 ->
15:44 15:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 3950 8a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9593 ->
15:47 15:49 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4059 5b
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2652, SLT-4 2417 ->
15:50 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2163 2
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8655, VIRM-4 9583 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
15:51 15:53 Uitgeest Sprinter 7448 7a
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2424, SLT-6 2622 ->
15:53 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1050 13a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
15:53 Zwolle Sprinter 14657 10b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2715, SNG-4 2732 ->
15:51 15:54 Nijmegen Intercity 3057 4
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8703, VIRM-4 9550 ->
15:56 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5465 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2416, SLT-6 2629 ->
15:55 15:59 Schagen Intercity 850 8
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8659, VIRM-4 9518 ->

16:00 – 17:00

49 services, 1 cancelled (2%), 1 delayed (2%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:00 +1 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5850 14b
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2423, SLT-6 2644 ->
16:00 +1 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1557 11b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4085 ->
16:04 Vlissingen Intercity 2252 2a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9573, VIRM-4 9575 ->
16:01 16:05 Maastricht Intercity 859 5
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9416, VIRM-4 9506 ->
16:06 Enkhuizen Intercity 4550 7a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9572 ->
16:07 Almere Centrum Intercity 2657 13b
ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-4 4246, ICM-4 4213 ->
16:06 16:08 Rhenen Sprinter 7459 4b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2636 ->
16:08 Breda Intercity direct 950 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16130 ->
16:05 16:09 Den Helder Intercity 3050 8a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9412, VIRM-4 9419 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15857 10b
SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2750, SNG-3 2341 ->
16:11 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4650 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2330, SNG-3 2317 ->
16:11 Hoorn Sprinter 4861 1
SLT-6
SLT-6 2603 ->
16:11 16:13 Uitgeest Sprinter 4050 7a
SLT-6SLT-6
SLT-6 2643, SLT-6 2654 ->
16:11 +1 16:14 Heerlen Intercity 3959 5
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8723, VIRM-4 9574 ->
16:14 16:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 3952 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8739 ->
16:17 16:19 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4061 4b
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2437, SLT-6 2649 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:20 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2165 2a
VIRM-6VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8731, VIRM-6 8632 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:22 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1052 11a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16511 ->
16:21 16:23 Uitgeest Sprinter 7450 7a
SLT-6
SLT-6 2642 ->
16:23 Zwolle Sprinter 14659 10b
SNG-3SNG-4
SNG-3 2311, SNG-4 2716 ->
16:21 16:24 Nijmegen Intercity 3059 5
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9555, VIRM-4 9469 ->
16:25 Brussel-Zuid/Midi Intercity direct 9252 15a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16478 ->
16:26 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5467 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2413, SLT-6 2662 ->
16:25 16:29 Schagen Intercity 852 8a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9564, VIRM-4 9557 ->
16:30 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5852 14b
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2657, SLT-4 2433 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1559 11b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4095 ->
16:31 16:34 Maastricht Intercity 861 4b
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8628 ->
16:34 Vlissingen Intercity 2254 2a
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9425, VIRM-6 8715 ->
16:36 Enkhuizen Intercity 4552 7a
VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9590 ->
16:38 Breda Intercity direct 952 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16126 ->
16:38 Almere Centrum Intercity 2659 13b
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4229, ICM-3 4062 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:38 Frankfurt (M) Hbf ICE International 129 2b
ICE-3M
ICE-3M 4607 ->
16:35 +9 16:39 +7 Den Helder Intercity 3052 7
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9450, VIRM-6 8738 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:36 16:41 Rhenen Sprinter 7461 5b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2453, SLT-4 2421 ->
16:41 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4652 14b
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2323, SNG-3 2355 ->
16:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15859 10b
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2415, SLT-6 2648 ->
16:41 Hoorn Sprinter 4863 1
SGMM-3SGMM-2
SGMM-3 2983, SGMM-2 2134 ->
16:41 16:43 Uitgeest Sprinter 4052 8a
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2605, SLT-4 2444 ->
16:41 16:46 Heerlen Intercity 3961 4
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9520, VIRM-4 9595 ->
16:44 +2 16:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 3954 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8717 ->
16:47 +3 16:49 +3 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4063 5b
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2419, SLT-6 2655 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
16:50 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2167 2a
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9422, VIRM-6 8709 ->
16:51 16:53 Uitgeest Sprinter 7452 7a
SGMM-3SGMM-3
SGMM-3 2950, SGMM-3 2953 ->
16:53 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1054 11a
SW9-25KV-2+9
SW9-25KV-2+9 16505 ->
16:53 Zwolle Sprinter 14661 10b
SNG-3SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-3 2326, SNG-4 2736, SNG-4 2728 ->
16:51 +2 16:54 Nijmegen Intercity 3061 4
VIRM-4VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9402, VIRM-4 9443, VIRM-4 9581 ->
16:56 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5469 1
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2631, SLT-4 2431 ->
16:55 16:59 Schagen Intercity 854
Train is cancelled
16:55 16:59 Schagen Intercity 300854 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8653 ->

17:00 – 18:00

50 services, 0 cancelled (0%), 0 delayed (0%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:00 +5 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5854 14b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2714, SNG-4 2713 ->
17:00 +2 Hannover Hbf Intercity 241 10a
DB-BER9-9E-LOC-1700
DB-BER9-9 7705, E-LOC-1700 1752 ->
17:03 +5 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1561 13b
ICM-3ICM-4
ICM-3 4049, ICM-4 4233 ->
17:04 Vlissingen Intercity 2256 2a
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8640, VIRM-4 9420 ->
17:01 17:05 Maastricht Intercity 863 4
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8664, VIRM-4 9478 ->
17:06 Enkhuizen Intercity 4554 7a
SGMM-3SGMM-2
SGMM-3 2985, SGMM-2 2136 ->
17:06 17:08 Veenendaal Centrum Sprinter 7463 5b
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2622, SLT-4 2424 ->
17:08 Breda Intercity direct 954 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16414 ->
17:08 +5 Almere Centrum Intercity 2661 11b
ICM-3ICM-3
ICM-3 4042, ICM-3 4046 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:05 17:09 Den Helder Intercity 3054 8
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8662, VIRM-4 9597 ->
17:11 +1 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15861 13a
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2644, SLT-4 2423 ->
17:11 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4654 14b
SNG-3SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2336, SNG-3 2322, SNG-3 2312 ->
17:11 +6 Hoorn Sprinter 4865 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2416, SLT-6 2629 ->
17:11 17:13 Uitgeest Sprinter 4054 10a
SLT-6SLT-6
SLT-6 2659, SLT-6 2645 ->
17:11 17:14 +5 Heerlen Intercity 3963 4
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9504, VIRM-6 8654 ->
17:15 +3 Paris-Nord Thalys 9376 15a
TGV-PBA
TGV-PBA 4306 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:14 17:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 3956 8a
VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8707 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:17 17:19 +3 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4065 5b
SLT-6SLT-6
SLT-6 2654, SLT-6 2643 ->
17:20 +8 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2169 2
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9589, VIRM-6 8734 ->
17:22 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1056 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16121 ->
17:21 17:23 Uitgeest Sprinter 7454 7b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2615 ->
17:23 Zwolle Sprinter 14663 10b
SNG-4SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2746, SNG-4 2723, SNG-4 2741 ->
17:21 17:24 Nijmegen Intercity 3063 4
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8642, VIRM-4 9560 ->
17:25 Brussel-Zuid/Midi Intercity direct 9256 13b
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16273 ->
17:26 +3 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5471 1
SGMM-3SGMM-3
SGMM-3 2944, SGMM-3 2967 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:25 17:29 Den Helder Intercity 856 8
VIRM-4VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9588, VIRM-4 9554, VIRM-4 9480 ->
17:30 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5856 14b
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2403, SLT-4 2406 ->
17:30 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1563 11b
ICM-4ICM-4
ICM-4 4246, ICM-4 4213 ->
17:34 Vlissingen Intercity 2258 5
VIRM-6VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8621, VIRM-6 8676 ->
17:31 17:35 Maastricht Intercity 865 4
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9430, VIRM-4 9512 ->
17:36 +1 Enkhuizen Intercity 4556 7a
SNG-3SNG-3
SNG-3 2332, SNG-3 2309 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:38 Breda Intercity direct 956 14a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16413 ->
17:38 Almere Centrum Intercity 2663 13b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4085 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:35 17:39 Den Helder Intercity 3056 8
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9585, VIRM-6 8746 ->
17:36 +2 17:39 Veenendaal Centrum Sprinter 7465 5b
SLT-6
SLT-6 2642 ->
17:41 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4656 14b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2720, SNG-4 2743 ->
17:41 Hoorn Sprinter 4867 1
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2413, SLT-6 2662 ->
17:41 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15863 10b
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2433, SLT-6 2657 ->
17:41 17:43 Uitgeest Sprinter 4056 7a
SLT-6SLT-6
SLT-6 2607, SLT-6 2606 ->
17:41 17:45 Heerlen Intercity 3965 4
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8735, VIRM-4 9413 ->
17:47 +1 Brussel-Zuid/Midi Eurostar 9161 15
EUR-PBA
EUR-PBA 401.112 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
17:44 17:49 Enkhuizen Intercity 3958 8
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9571, VIRM-6 8614 ->
17:47 +3 17:49 +3 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4067 5b
SLT-4SLT-6
SLT-4 2444, SLT-6 2605 ->
17:50 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2171 2a
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8655, VIRM-4 9583 ->
17:51 17:53 Uitgeest Sprinter 7456 7a
SLT-4SLT-4
SLT-4 2460, SLT-4 2411 ->
17:53 Zwolle Sprinter 14665 10b
SNG-4SNG-4SNG-3
SNG-4 2708, SNG-4 2726, SNG-3 2308 ->
17:53 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1058 11a
SW7-25KV-2+7
SW7-25KV-2+7 16424 ->
17:51 +1 17:54 Nijmegen Intercity 3065 4
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8656, VIRM-4 9404 ->
17:56 Zandvoort aan Zee Sprinter 5473 1
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2658, SLT-4 2443 ->
17:55 17:59 Den Helder Intercity 858 8
VIRM-6VIRM-4
VIRM-6 8737, VIRM-4 9514 ->

18:00 – 19:00

45 services, 2 cancelled (4.4%), 2 delayed (4.4%)

Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:00 Hoofddorp Sprinter 5858 14b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2729, SNG-4 2749 ->
18:00 Amersfoort Centraal Intercity 1565 11b
ICM-4ICM-3
ICM-4 4229, ICM-3 4062 ->
18:04 Vlissingen Intercity 2260 2a
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9563, VIRM-6 8663 ->
18:01 +3 18:05 Maastricht Intercity 867 5
VIRM-4VIRM-6
VIRM-4 9518, VIRM-6 8659 ->
18:06 18:08 Utrecht Centraal Sprinter 7467 4b
SGMM-3SGMM-3
SGMM-3 2953, SGMM-3 2950 ->
18:08 Almere Centrum Intercity 2665 13b
ICM-3
ICM-3 4095 ->
18:08 Breda Intercity direct 958
Train did not depart
18:05 18:09 Den Helder Intercity 3058 8a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9417, VIRM-4 9525 ->
18:11 Den Haag Centraal Sprinter 4658 14b
SNG-4
SNG-4 2702 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:11 Hoorn Sprinter 4869 1
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2631, SLT-4 2431 ->
18:11 Amersfoort Vathorst Sprinter 15865 10b
SNG-4SNG-4
SNG-4 2713, SNG-4 2714 ->
18:11 18:13 Uitgeest Sprinter 4058 7a
SLT-6SLT-4
SLT-6 2604, SLT-4 2461 ->
18:11 18:14 Heerlen Intercity 3967 5
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9593, VIRM-4 9572 ->
18:14 18:19 Enkhuizen Intercity 3960 8a
VIRM-4VIRM-4
VIRM-4 9562, VIRM-4 9522 ->
18:17 18:19 Rotterdam Centraal Sprinter 4069 4
SLT-6SLT-6
SLT-6 2645, SLT-6 2659 ->
18:20 Den Haag Centraal Intercity 2173 2a
VIRM-6VIRM-6
VIRM-6 8731, VIRM-6 8632 ->
Arr. Dep. Destination Train Platf.
18:22 Rotterdam Centraal Intercity direct 1060
Train did not depart